Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 32 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti | 2:00.4765 | 2:51.3982 | 6:27.5473 | 3:30.0241 | 3:24.4692 | 18:13.9141 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Christopher MILLER | 1:59.2653 | 2:51.2501 | 6:23.9222 | 3:38.7587 | 3:29.7505 | 18:22.9452 | 9.031s | |||
3rd | 12 | Adam ROBBINS | 2:00.0324 | 2:54.5554 | 6:29.8754 | 3:32.6023 | 3:27.1103 | 18:24.1743 | 10.260s | |||
4th | 24 | Seamus POWELL | 2:02.9928 | 2:57.4306 | 6:19.4611 | 3:38.1256 | 3:31.3596 | 18:29.3674 | 15.453s | |||
5th | 43 | Saben ROSSI | 1:58.6642 | 2:58.5167 | 6:36.3206 | 3:37.6725 | 3:28.7664 | 18:39.9385 | 26.024s | |||
6th | 244 | David KAHN | 7idp / Danny's Cycles / Handup Gloves / Joe's No-Flats / Monster | 2:01.0236 | 2:54.9695 | 6:46.4387 | 3:40.0558 | 3:32.7817 | 18:55.2666 | 41.352s | ||
7th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | 2:03.8139 | 2:58.7278 | 6:48.0008 | 3:37.0784 | 3:32.7898 | 19:00.4077 | 46.493s | |||
8th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | Adrenaline Racer ToWheels | 2:02.2197 | 2:58.8599 | 7:02.92212 | 3:41.8129 | 3:32.8129 | 19:18.6248 | 1:04.710 | ||
9th | 8 | Willem COOPER | 2:07.25712 | 3:04.14912 | 6:48.2819 | 3:48.87510 | 3:45.96111 | 19:34.5239 | 1:20.609 | |||
10th | 62 | Nick LANDO | Bear Pro Team p/b Trek / Comp Edge Racing | 2:09.52315 | 3:07.10915 | 6:36.1335 | 3:54.94614 | 3:50.21812 | 19:37.92910 | 1:24.015 | ||
11th | 135 | Kory NAGY | Adrenalin Racer | 1:57.2891 | 2:52.2043 | 8:08.86719 | 3:32.2652 | 3:21.8361 | 19:52.46111 | 1:38.547 | ||
12th | 237 | Kyle KIMBLE | Santa Mama Coffee Co / Train on Main Pocono Bike Company | 2:06.70311 | 3:00.95411 | 7:01.86011 | 3:52.33612 | 3:55.50714 | 19:57.36012 | 1:43.446 | ||
13th | 75 | Adam WILLIAMS (VA) | 2:09.13314 | 3:05.68814 | 6:54.39010 | 3:50.44511 | 4:01.90717 | 20:01.56313 | 1:47.649 | |||
14th | 241 | Luke HURSH | 2:07.32813 | 3:00.09410 | 7:09.88314 | 4:16.46120 | 3:34.28110 | 20:08.04714 | 1:54.133 | |||
15th | 68 | James SHEPHERD | A-1 Cycling / Weevil Outdoor Supply / Zero Gravity | 2:11.60916 | 3:14.69518 | 7:25.71917 | 3:54.10913 | 3:55.62515 | 20:41.75715 | 2:27.843 | ||
16th | 51 | Lenny ANCUTA | ProBuilds Racing / Santa Cruz | 2:13.27319 | 3:16.22619 | 7:09.63313 | 4:07.32019 | 4:00.59316 | 20:47.04516 | 2:33.131 | ||
17th | 225 | Garrett SCHWIPPERT | Sussex Bike Shop | 2:11.64917 | 3:11.60117 | 7:19.38216 | 3:58.34415 | 4:51.96819 | 21:32.94417 | 3:19.030 | ||
18th | 502 | Francisco ARRIVILLAGA | 2:16.39820 | 3:18.09420 | 8:03.15718 | 4:06.77418 | 4:04.87518 | 21:49.29818 | 3:35.384 | |||
19th | 145 | Jeremy FAHEY | Fox & Maxxis Grassroots / Riot Racing | 2:11.68718 | 3:08.87516 | 7:18.23415 | 4:02.05517 | 5:45.31320 | 22:26.16419 | 4:12.250 | ||
20th | 34 | Evan GILARDI | 100% / Pivot | 2:06.60910 | 3:05.26613 | 13:17.91420 | 4:01.12516 | 3:53.57813 | 26:24.49220 | 8:10.578 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3⇧ | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 623 | Jack POST | Renegades | 2:18.7503 | 3:20.7272 | 7:39.9141 | 4:13.3831 | 3:56.8361 | 21:29.6101 | - | ||
4th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | Henry Schein | 2:19.5704 | 3:24.8284 | 8:15.1332 | 4:27.6808 | 4:15.8526 | 22:43.0634 | 1:13.453 | ||
2nd | 1320 | Hanson MARSHALL | 2:16.8212 | 3:16.4451 | 8:19.4063 | 4:13.5472 | 3:58.5942 | 22:04.8132 | 35.203s | |||
3rd | 694 | Patrick KOZMANN | 2:16.8041 | 3:39.1178 | 8:20.7354 | 4:17.9143 | 4:07.4923 | 22:42.0623 | 1:12.452 | |||
5th | 1326 | Gavin SHUM | Workshop1 / Zero Gravity | 2:20.5395 | 3:26.7195 | 8:46.1105 | 4:24.2816 | 4:11.4845 | 23:09.1335 | 1:39.523 | ||
7th | 1174 | Cooper DANIELS | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 2:24.6109 | 3:39.2189 | 8:54.0717 | 4:50.15611 | 4:31.5239 | 24:19.5787 | 2:49.968 | ||
6th | 1024 | Ryan LITTLE | 2:24.3758 | 3:23.9613 | 8:57.8218 | 4:25.3597 | 4:08.2824 | 23:19.7986 | 1:50.188 | |||
9th | 1004 | Andrew VAIL | 7idp / Trail Terminators | 2:35.13311 | 3:50.97611 | 9:09.5639 | 4:38.60910 | 4:31.59310 | 24:45.8749 | 3:16.264 | ||
8th | 996 | Ryan LAUBACH | Shirks Bike Shop | 2:26.03210 | 3:42.86710 | 9:19.93710 | 4:36.7749 | 4:25.0167 | 24:30.6268 | 3:01.016 | ||
10th | 988 | Nole AURENTZ | 2:46.57913 | 4:18.83612 | 10:45.35211 | 5:10.98412 | 5:00.88311 | 28:02.63410 | 6:33.024 | |||
11th | 957 | Micheal SCHROECK | 2:45.36712 | 4:24.50013 | 10:46.23512 | 5:25.28113 | 5:06.26512 | 28:27.64811 | 6:58.038 | |||
12th | 1319 | Chase BLANCHARD | Fly / Fox / ProBuilds Racing / Spank / Transition Bikes | 2:23.3056 | 3:29.0086 | 15:29.45314 | 4:22.5865 | 4:25.9698 | 30:10.32112 | 8:40.711 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1419 | Adrian HAYDEN | 2:09.9467 | 3:05.2662 | 7:02.9841 | 3:45.4841 | 3:36.2811 | 19:39.9611 | - | |||
2nd | 300 | Nicholas GIRIONI | 100% / CCF / Deity / Fox / Intense | 2:08.0633 | 3:08.1885 | 7:03.2502 | 3:51.7735 | 3:46.6256 | 19:57.8992 | 17.938s | ||
3rd | 371 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz | 2:07.3982 | 3:06.0003 | 7:17.9535 | 3:49.6953 | 3:39.1172 | 20:00.1633 | 20.202s | ||
4th | 1030 | Liam NICHOLS | Monster / Nichols Racing | 2:11.3529 | 3:08.4926 | 7:15.2734 | 3:57.1418 | 3:43.9845 | 20:16.2424 | 36.281s | ||
5th | 1086 | Anthony BOWMAN | 100% / Crankbrothers / CushCore / Deity / Fox / GoPro / Industry Nine / Maxxis / Santa Cruz / Trailflo Bikes / Wolf Tooth | 2:08.6495 | 3:10.1177 | 7:21.0477 | 3:55.8757 | 3:46.7037 | 20:22.3915 | 42.430s | ||
6th | 1235 | Mark GILBERT | Coal MTB | 2:08.1644 | 3:03.3211 | 7:39.14114 | 3:51.7504 | 3:43.2424 | 20:25.6186 | 45.657s | ||
7th | 1119 | Aidan WOLOSZYN | Laurel Bicycle Club | 2:12.34413 | 3:14.93010 | 7:12.8283 | 3:59.19611 | 4:01.28917 | 20:40.5877 | 1:00.626 | ||
8th | 1426 | Louis DIOMEDE | 2:12.13312 | 3:13.9769 | 7:26.7748 | 4:01.08612 | 3:53.73411 | 20:47.7038 | 1:07.742 | |||
9th | 777 | Jonathan COX | TakeAim Cycling Junior Enduro Team | 2:15.50019 | 3:15.36711 | 7:20.3906 | 4:04.18013 | 3:53.39110 | 20:48.8289 | 1:08.867 | ||
10th | 1343 | Andrew BUCKLEY | Stage 1 Cycling | 2:10.7898 | 3:15.89814 | 7:48.00818 | 4:08.61719 | 3:54.42912 | 21:17.74110 | 1:37.780 | ||
11th | 1497 | Michael GOSSOW | Coal MTB | 2:26.42933 | 3:19.05418 | 7:30.4379 | 4:04.75814 | 3:58.38314 | 21:19.06111 | 1:39.100 | ||
12th | 1090 | Gabriel KOVACS | Hampshire Bicycle | 2:15.18818 | 3:24.00020 | 7:37.35913 | 4:05.99215 | 3:58.60215 | 21:21.14112 | 1:41.180 | ||
13th | 1023 | Kyle LITTLE | Knolly Bikes / TakeAim Devo | 2:12.82016 | 3:06.4924 | 7:46.70417 | 3:59.16410 | 4:29.10232 | 21:34.28213 | 1:54.321 | ||
14th | 1233 | Jack GILBERT | Coal MTB | 2:36.23541 | 3:18.86717 | 7:33.58612 | 4:07.28217 | 4:03.68719 | 21:39.65714 | 1:59.696 | ||
15th | 1437 | Dylan WOODWARD | Coal MTB | 2:11.44511 | 3:15.84413 | 8:06.50022 | 4:06.93816 | 4:00.10916 | 21:40.83615 | 2:00.875 | ||
16th | 1019 | Carter LINDBLOM | Take Aim Cycling Enduro Devo | 2:23.19527 | 3:28.42924 | 8:03.24220 | 4:21.51621 | 4:04.71120 | 22:21.09316 | 2:41.132 | ||
17th | 1392 | Edward MISIEWICZ | Ibis Cycles / Tenafly Bicycle Workshop | 2:24.83631 | 3:31.72627 | 8:10.96923 | 4:13.14920 | 4:02.55518 | 22:23.23517 | 2:43.274 | ||
18th | 1358 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 2:54.77445 | 3:18.13316 | 8:04.26521 | 4:08.22618 | 3:58.28113 | 22:23.67918 | 2:43.718 | ||
19th | 1215 | Andrew BUZZINI | 2:17.64022 | 3:19.24219 | 8:33.32829 | 4:24.58624 | 4:23.20329 | 22:57.99919 | 3:18.038 | |||
20th | 1026 | Kellan GOTT | Take Aim Devo Enduro Team | 2:20.65725 | 3:27.47723 | 8:33.49330 | 4:29.25826 | 4:13.88323 | 23:04.76820 | 3:24.807 | ||
21st | 1165 | Josh FOLEY | 2:17.05420 | 3:24.18022 | 8:52.16434 | 4:22.29723 | 4:12.89122 | 23:08.58621 | 3:28.625 | |||
22nd | 800 | Evan PORTNOY | Chaingang Racing / Deity / Fox / Santa Cruz | 2:24.36030 | 3:24.17221 | 8:31.04728 | 4:31.31227 | 4:18.95326 | 23:09.84422 | 3:29.883 | ||
23rd | 1016 | Austin MOSKOWITZ | TOWN CYCLE | 2:23.39128 | 3:32.63228 | 8:14.78924 | 4:40.65629 | 4:22.53128 | 23:13.99923 | 3:34.038 | ||
24th | 1087 | Nate HAZEN | Proctor Academy MTB / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 2:20.46924 | 3:44.02335 | 8:45.54732 | 4:39.82028 | 4:24.97630 | 23:54.83524 | 4:14.874 | ||
25th | 1310 | David BENNETT (u21) | Coal MTB | 2:26.54734 | 3:44.41436 | 8:36.53931 | 4:48.85934 | 4:29.10232 | 24:05.46125 | 4:25.500 | ||
26th | 1230 | Ethan WEADER | 2:27.53235 | 3:34.23429 | 8:49.61833 | 4:43.21133 | 4:35.00035 | 24:09.59526 | 4:29.634 | |||
27th | 1308 | Peyton BREZSKI | Coal MTB | 2:26.06332 | 3:36.99332 | 8:30.79727 | 4:41.98531 | 4:56.66436 | 24:12.50227 | 4:32.541 | ||
28th | 983 | Matthew ZUNIGA | Coal MTB | 2:31.65638 | 3:41.89134 | 9:15.99235 | 4:41.59430 | 4:18.46925 | 24:29.60228 | 4:49.641 | ||
29th | 1172 | David WILLIAMS (u21) | 2:38.12544 | 3:41.74233 | 10:12.03938 | 4:50.24235 | 4:33.57034 | 25:55.71829 | 6:15.757 | |||
30th | 990 | Ben KELLY | 2:33.45440 | 4:00.47740 | 9:27.54736 | 5:10.43738 | 5:01.26537 | 26:13.18030 | 6:33.219 | |||
31st | 1163 | Don EBAUGH | ShakeNBake | 2:36.85942 | 3:55.03138 | 10:28.72639 | 4:52.50836 | 5:04.75039 | 26:57.87431 | 7:17.913 | ||
32nd | 343 | Casey DRACH | 2:57.83646 | 3:57.29739 | 10:08.98437 | 5:07.78137 | 5:03.53938 | 27:15.43732 | 7:35.476 | |||
33rd | 1042 | Darren NEIDIGH | Take Aim Cycling | 2:13.93017 | 3:17.16415 | 8:02.99219 | 8:53.25742 | 7:31.22742 | 29:58.57033 | 10:18.609 | ||
34th | 1037 | Ethan ZYSMAN | 2:11.36810 | 3:15.74212 | 8:20.28926 | 12:46.57944 | 4:10.10221 | 30:44.08034 | 11:04.119 | |||
35th | 953 | Joshua MAIN | 2:38.07043 | 4:19.60941 | 13:36.93840 | 6:15.02339 | 6:39.71940 | 33:29.35935 | 13:49.398 | |||
36th | 1029 | Evan EIDSHAUG | Take Aim Devo | 2:31.85239 | 3:45.03937 | 20:41.79743 | 4:42.25032 | 4:27.00031 | 36:07.93836 | 16:27.977 | ||
37th | 828 | Eddie ROURKE | 3:06.86047 | 4:42.79742 | 14:11.89142 | 9:11.97743 | 7:08.03141 | 38:21.55637 | 18:41.595 | |||
38th | 985 | Bennett GROTHUSEN | 2:22.95326 | 3:35.29730 | 13:40.36841 | 6:30.21940 | 12:13.16443 | 38:22.00138 | 18:42.040 | |||
39th | 1039 | Simon OSPINA | Take Aim Junior Devo | 2:28.33636 | 3:30.92226 | 36:20.28144 | 4:22.12522 | 4:17.65624 | 50:59.32039 | 31:19.359 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1386 | Nicholas HUNTER | ibis / LAND AIR | 2:12.1954 | 3:07.6721 | 7:03.7731 | 3:54.3121 | 3:50.5163 | 20:08.4681 | - | ||
2nd | 1069 | Sam POIRIER | 7protection / CCF / Deity / Intense / Ryno Power / SAILWORLD | 2:12.1483 | 3:13.4226 | 7:21.7813 | 4:02.7044 | 3:49.0862 | 20:39.1412 | 30.673s | ||
3rd | 1234 | P.J. RENQUIN | CCF / Intense | 2:12.0712 | 3:14.0857 | 7:27.1564 | 4:04.2276 | 3:48.6721 | 20:46.2113 | 37.743s | ||
4th | 1028 | William CZAJA | 2:05.9771 | 3:10.1723 | 7:21.2662 | 3:55.7272 | 4:17.25816 | 20:50.4004 | 41.932s | |||
5th | 1241 | Christian CRUM | BEACHWOOD BICYCLES | 2:15.59411 | 3:10.5395 | 7:33.9546 | 3:59.0153 | 3:57.4456 | 20:56.5475 | 48.079s | ||
6th | 1474 | Luke TANCREDI | Renthal / Ride of Pleasantville | 2:13.0155 | 3:16.7279 | 7:31.1175 | 4:08.6499 | 3:59.2507 | 21:08.7586 | 1:00.290 | ||
7th | 984 | Ivan Paul REID | Zero Gravity | 2:15.82812 | 3:10.2734 | 7:47.0639 | 4:07.2037 | 3:53.9775 | 21:14.3447 | 1:05.876 | ||
8th | 1282 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:14.9079 | 3:16.4148 | 7:46.1328 | 4:11.93711 | 4:03.8609 | 21:33.2508 | 1:24.782 | ||
9th | 840 | Adam HURSH | 2:14.8908 | 3:09.6252 | 8:13.93010 | 4:03.9295 | 3:53.4384 | 21:35.8129 | 1:27.344 | |||
10th | 317 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 2:20.56317 | 3:19.39011 | 7:38.4227 | 4:13.96113 | 4:10.45313 | 21:42.78910 | 1:34.321 | |||
11th | 1442 | Joe ECONOMOU | 2:15.41410 | 3:18.70310 | 8:15.50811 | 4:08.3058 | 4:02.9538 | 22:00.88311 | 1:52.415 | |||
12th | 1072 | C.J. POLISKY | Western cycles | 2:14.2426 | 3:21.28212 | 8:59.46921 | 4:19.03114 | 4:06.76611 | 23:00.79012 | 2:52.322 | ||
13th | 838 | Patrick HEAL | Sweati Yeti | 2:18.66414 | 3:29.92215 | 8:36.68014 | 4:22.02315 | 4:14.67214 | 23:01.96113 | 2:53.493 | ||
14th | 1407 | Grady GILL | 2:23.47621 | 3:30.64116 | 8:26.68012 | 4:24.31316 | 4:17.60917 | 23:02.71914 | 2:54.251 | |||
15th | 699 | Austin RINCK | 2:21.71120 | 3:27.22714 | 8:37.11715 | 4:25.46117 | 4:21.92118 | 23:13.43715 | 3:04.969 | |||
16th | 1166 | Aaron HERTZOG | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:21.39119 | 3:25.24213 | 8:46.12517 | 4:25.47718 | 4:16.28915 | 23:14.52416 | 3:06.056 | ||
17th | 1261 | Mike WILLEN | Devinci / JRA Cycles | 2:21.00018 | 3:38.13318 | 8:48.01618 | 4:36.35220 | 4:25.26519 | 23:48.76617 | 3:40.298 | ||
18th | 1128 | Gregory GRAY | 2:14.5397 | 5:32.78926 | 8:55.34420 | 4:26.88319 | 4:07.46012 | 25:17.01518 | 5:08.547 | |||
19th | 462 | Joshua DIEKER | 2:28.21022 | 3:56.27420 | 9:42.41422 | 4:54.68724 | 4:49.83624 | 25:51.42119 | 5:42.953 | |||
20th | 312 | Garret MEES | 2:17.39813 | 7:08.81228 | 8:37.71916 | 4:13.71112 | 4:04.75810 | 26:22.39820 | 6:13.930 | |||
21st | 1156 | Alexander CHANNICK | 2:30.43824 | 3:36.89917 | 10:46.36724 | 5:31.23426 | 4:39.69623 | 27:04.63421 | 6:56.166 | |||
22nd | 518 | Tyler LEWIS | 2:19.56316 | 6:53.22627 | 8:54.64119 | 4:50.53122 | 4:30.83621 | 27:28.79722 | 7:20.329 | |||
23rd | 1126 | Jordan YOTHERS | Guerrilla Gravity | 2:39.02327 | 4:00.04721 | 10:14.04723 | 5:08.16425 | 5:29.86026 | 27:31.14123 | 7:22.673 | ||
24th | 982 | Bernard HARTLEY | 2:51.39929 | 4:32.16425 | 10:56.61725 | 5:47.64028 | 5:24.93725 | 29:32.75724 | 9:24.289 | |||
25th | 1154 | Maxwell DALEY | 2:58.18031 | 4:23.56324 | 11:11.51526 | 5:57.03129 | 5:49.86028 | 30:20.14925 | 10:11.681 | |||
26th | 469 | Ian CAMPBELL (PA) | 2:55.19630 | 4:12.69522 | 11:49.12527 | 5:42.29727 | 5:43.37527 | 30:22.68826 | 10:14.220 | |||
27th | 479 | Liam MCGLINCHEY | 2:48.55428 | 4:15.82823 | 12:34.28128 | 6:37.00030 | 6:28.31229 | 32:43.97527 | 12:35.507 | |||
28th | 1164 | Guillaume POUYET | 2:30.77425 | 3:44.96819 | 48:59.64929 | 4:51.69523 | 4:38.45322 | 1h04:45.53928 | 44:37.071 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 2:04.0861 | 3:14.9842 | 7:37.7893 | 3:49.2891 | 3:47.2741 | 20:33.4221 | - | |||
2nd | 917 | Kyle FIELD | 2:11.7734 | 3:11.5701 | 7:43.5315 | 3:58.4303 | 3:49.4062 | 20:54.7102 | 21.288s | |||
3rd | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / e*thirteen / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 2:14.0866 | 3:16.4458 | 7:25.4921 | 4:05.1647 | 3:55.1404 | 20:56.3273 | 22.905s | ||
4th | 866 | Chad CHANDLER | 100% / Invisiframe / Maxxis / Renthal / Rose Bike / Ryno Power | 2:12.1795 | 3:15.8055 | 7:37.1562 | 4:02.4224 | 3:52.6493 | 21:00.2114 | 26.789s | ||
5th | 1171 | Kyle WOLMER | Storrs Center Cycle | 2:11.1173 | 3:15.0553 | 7:46.7198 | 4:05.6878 | 3:57.0086 | 21:15.5865 | 42.164s | ||
6th | 579 | Tom NIERI | Camp 3 / Commencal / Renthal | 2:15.42110 | 3:16.1016 | 7:47.45310 | 4:04.2346 | 3:55.7665 | 21:18.9756 | 45.553s | ||
7th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | 2:14.8838 | 3:15.2194 | 7:40.8354 | 4:10.60910 | 3:57.7667 | 21:19.3127 | 45.890s | |||
8th | 1035 | Philip SHAHEEN | RIOT | 2:14.9149 | 3:16.2817 | 7:43.9926 | 4:08.5479 | 4:05.09411 | 21:28.8288 | 55.406s | ||
9th | 1304 | Korey HOPKINS | 2:17.50715 | 3:22.46114 | 7:46.0157 | 4:11.55413 | 4:04.0628 | 21:41.5999 | 1:08.177 | |||
10th | 1082 | Alex MUSUMECI | 2:15.48411 | 3:19.06212 | 7:55.80511 | 4:11.37512 | 4:04.96110 | 21:46.68710 | 1:13.265 | |||
11th | 1318 | Brennan DELPHIA | 2:10.7972 | 3:18.86011 | 8:03.81316 | 4:12.36014 | 4:04.3919 | 21:50.22111 | 1:16.799 | |||
12th | 1240 | Andrew STEELE | Campers Paradise | 2:14.1097 | 3:25.20317 | 8:00.44513 | 4:12.56315 | 4:10.25015 | 22:02.57012 | 1:29.148 | ||
13th | 700 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CCF / Nbx Bikes | 2:20.05521 | 3:18.42910 | 8:04.19517 | 4:16.25716 | 4:08.14114 | 22:07.07713 | 1:33.655 | ||
14th | 1375 | Garison CLAPP | Krankit Lube / LUCKY COMPONENTS | 2:19.76620 | 3:20.77313 | 8:17.93018 | 4:11.35911 | 4:06.76612 | 22:16.59414 | 1:43.172 | ||
15th | 1127 | Patrick BRENNAND | JB's Bike Shop / Santa Cruz / Stoudts Brewing Co | 2:18.81319 | 3:29.69624 | 7:47.3999 | 4:35.77420 | 4:21.44517 | 22:33.12715 | 1:59.705 | ||
16th | 1259 | Jacob KIRCHNER | 2:23.35925 | 3:25.46118 | 8:03.68015 | 4:27.60118 | 4:25.00020 | 22:45.10116 | 2:11.679 | |||
17th | 1323 | Stephen SMITH (east2) | 2:16.28912 | 3:24.39015 | 8:00.21912 | 5:10.29729 | 4:07.09413 | 22:58.28917 | 2:24.867 | |||
18th | 341 | Ramerom KOBLINGER | Zero Gravity | 2:22.50724 | 3:29.55522 | 8:27.73420 | 4:25.58517 | 4:18.24216 | 23:03.62318 | 2:30.201 | ||
19th | 564 | Daniel PIERRO | 2:20.25022 | 3:28.17921 | 8:44.42921 | 4:43.30424 | 4:23.61719 | 23:39.77919 | 3:06.357 | |||
20th | 1161 | Robert DAVIS | Hardon Racing | 2:23.93027 | 3:26.10919 | 8:51.35922 | 4:37.87521 | 4:25.36721 | 23:44.64020 | 3:11.218 | ||
21st | 1089 | Shane WIEGEL | 2:18.33618 | 3:25.15716 | 9:25.56325 | 4:29.93019 | 4:22.86818 | 24:01.85421 | 3:28.432 | |||
22nd | 1002 | Nick SHAFFER | Bikesport / SlyFox | 2:32.27330 | 3:42.76628 | 8:56.44523 | 5:04.42228 | 4:37.68024 | 24:53.58622 | 4:20.164 | ||
23rd | 1160 | Greg SMITH (u40) | 2:27.25829 | 3:46.61729 | 10:03.07828 | 4:39.45322 | 4:41.08625 | 25:37.49223 | 5:04.070 | |||
24th | 1006 | Michael CHENEY | 2:33.51631 | 3:53.54730 | 9:49.73427 | 4:55.39826 | 4:48.30527 | 26:00.50024 | 5:27.078 | |||
25th | 1031 | Richard WATERMAN | 2:38.47633 | 4:16.03933 | 9:36.11826 | 4:54.82825 | 4:45.42926 | 26:10.89025 | 5:37.468 | |||
26th | 1075 | Lance LAFRENIERE | 2:34.20432 | 3:57.35232 | 11:07.13331 | 4:42.03223 | 4:33.95322 | 26:54.67426 | 6:21.252 | |||
27th | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | 2:47.81334 | 3:57.28931 | 10:41.39130 | 7:19.64932 | 5:07.96928 | 29:54.11127 | 9:20.689 | |||
28th | 1064 | Aaron CAVEGLIA | 2:24.83628 | 3:35.49227 | 8:58.50024 | 11:51.78933 | 4:35.54723 | 31:26.16428 | 10:52.742 | |||
29th | 1009 | Charles WELSH | 2:57.56335 | 6:34.95434 | 11:35.10932 | 5:43.07030 | 5:24.85229 | 32:15.54829 | 11:42.126 | |||
30th | 1279 | Romeu ALCAIDE | RIOT | 2:23.45426 | 3:17.9379 | 8:00.74214 | 4:02.5865 | 35:05.86830 | 52:50.58730 | 32:17.165 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1440 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport / SlyFox | 2:03.2341 | 3:04.6401 | 7:07.6791 | 3:46.8361 | 3:37.8751 | 19:40.2641 | - | ||
2nd | 1201 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing by Trek | 2:11.9613 | 3:11.4072 | 7:33.1334 | 3:55.6952 | 3:49.0552 | 20:41.2512 | 1:00.987 | ||
3rd | 859 | Graeme DUNCAN | C3 BIKES COLORADO | 2:13.7666 | 3:15.1644 | 7:17.6792 | 4:02.0554 | 3:55.1253 | 20:43.7893 | 1:03.525 | ||
4th | 1025 | Harlan PRICE | TakeAim Cycling Devo | 2:11.6172 | 3:16.7896 | 7:18.6493 | 3:56.1963 | 4:07.36712 | 20:50.6184 | 1:10.354 | ||
5th | 980 | Curtis FANTI | Drummer Racing | 2:12.9454 | 3:11.5553 | 7:50.73412 | 4:03.8906 | 3:58.9695 | 21:18.0935 | 1:37.829 | ||
6th | 1328 | Stephen SHUM | Workshop1 / Zero Gravity | 2:16.1489 | 3:19.53911 | 7:43.85110 | 4:03.2815 | 3:56.7354 | 21:19.5546 | 1:39.290 | ||
7th | 1123 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / SlyFox | 2:16.53110 | 3:19.42910 | 7:34.7115 | 4:10.0318 | 4:06.86711 | 21:27.5697 | 1:47.305 | ||
8th | 1167 | Todd NICHOLAS | Knolly Bikes / Lupine Lights / Magura Brakes | 2:16.58611 | 3:15.4535 | 7:47.31311 | 4:09.2507 | 4:01.4147 | 21:30.0168 | 1:49.752 | ||
9th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 2:15.2588 | 3:19.0949 | 7:42.6798 | 4:16.30513 | 4:04.4928 | 21:37.8289 | 1:57.564 | ||
10th | 1339 | Curtis MILLER | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 2:15.0397 | 3:17.3367 | 7:51.75013 | 4:14.27310 | 4:00.9306 | 21:39.32810 | 1:59.064 | ||
11th | 888 | James BARTHMUS | Riot Racing | 2:13.3915 | 3:17.7508 | 7:38.9856 | 4:38.80521 | 4:12.98515 | 22:01.91611 | 2:21.652 | ||
12th | 402 | Michael COLLINS | 2:17.17212 | 3:26.07813 | 8:00.52415 | 4:13.0949 | 4:05.32810 | 22:02.19612 | 2:21.932 | |||
13th | 1008 | Dan BRODEEN | 2:19.57813 | 3:28.67217 | 7:39.3757 | 4:20.41414 | 4:14.89917 | 22:02.93813 | 2:22.674 | |||
14th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:20.79615 | 3:27.69515 | 7:43.6809 | 4:24.72616 | 4:14.30516 | 22:11.20214 | 2:30.938 | ||
15th | 865 | Tomasz SKIBA | 2:23.01618 | 3:25.79712 | 8:07.64116 | 4:14.53911 | 4:10.32013 | 22:21.31315 | 2:41.049 | |||
16th | 313 | Pete ROMAN | 2:21.06216 | 3:26.32914 | 8:33.53121 | 4:14.81212 | 4:04.7819 | 22:40.51516 | 3:00.251 | |||
17th | 1021 | Sam LINDBLOM | Monticello High School | 2:25.80522 | 3:28.70318 | 7:54.66414 | 4:33.05418 | 4:19.17218 | 22:41.39817 | 3:01.134 | ||
18th | 1231 | Shawn FREY | Pocono Bike Co | 2:28.51626 | 3:38.48520 | 8:26.22618 | 4:27.39917 | 4:11.91414 | 23:12.54018 | 3:32.276 | ||
19th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 2:23.57019 | 3:37.48419 | 8:54.78923 | 4:34.79719 | 4:22.21920 | 23:52.85919 | 4:12.595 | ||
20th | 987 | Chris PASSANTE | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:31.19628 | 3:50.72723 | 8:30.02419 | 4:40.64823 | 4:33.82023 | 24:06.41520 | 4:26.151 | ||
21st | 1205 | Jamie ROSTOCKI | 2:31.02327 | 3:45.64922 | 8:50.05522 | 4:44.81324 | 4:29.39022 | 24:20.93021 | 4:40.666 | |||
22nd | 1300 | David CORSINO | Zero Gravity | 2:33.55529 | 3:51.43724 | 9:22.60924 | 5:00.36825 | 4:53.14824 | 25:41.11722 | 6:00.853 | ||
23rd | 1041 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport / SlyFox | 2:44.91430 | 4:03.49225 | 9:47.00025 | 5:06.00027 | 5:02.39125 | 26:43.79723 | 7:03.533 | ||
24th | 1139 | Michael CRUM | 2:48.35132 | 4:24.86827 | 10:15.43827 | 5:03.42926 | 5:10.85126 | 27:42.93724 | 8:02.673 | |||
25th | 478 | David WILHELM | 2:53.27333 | 4:09.99326 | 10:27.28128 | 5:43.34328 | 5:19.40627 | 28:33.29625 | 8:53.032 | |||
26th | 1158 | Derek HAMILTON | 2:27.37523 | 8:47.83632 | 9:52.48426 | 4:38.84422 | 4:21.38319 | 30:07.92226 | 10:27.658 | |||
27th | 1335 | Peter BRUNS* | 3:09.23434 | 5:03.40629 | 14:09.34329 | 7:21.78229 | 6:31.55528 | 36:15.32027 | 16:35.056 | |||
28th | 485 | Scott BISSELL | 3:27.52435 | 5:27.10230 | 17:12.46830 | 8:32.49230 | 8:04.18729 | 42:43.77328 | 23:03.509 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1471 | David VAN WART | 2:18.6881 | 3:30.5152 | 8:03.9061 | 4:17.7812 | 4:15.3752 | 22:26.2651 | - | |||
2nd | 1036 | Ben SMITH | The Epic Ride | 2:39.5325 | 3:25.1721 | 8:27.9222 | 4:17.0931 | 4:03.0851 | 22:52.8042 | 26.539s | ||
3rd | 1227 | John STENGER | Guys Racing | 2:20.9222 | 3:32.3053 | 8:31.7193 | 5:22.6874 | 4:38.6013 | 24:26.2343 | 1:59.969 | ||
4th | 916 | Joseph YANAZZO | GoPro / O'Neal / ODI | 2:36.0703 | 4:02.3044 | 9:36.4694 | 5:07.3053 | 4:53.1724 | 26:15.3204 | 3:49.055 | ||
5th | 1088 | Dan FIELD | 2:39.0314 | 4:26.5786 | 10:27.7195 | 5:38.2345 | 5:29.2195 | 28:40.7815 | 6:14.516 | |||
6th | 1418 | Anthony HAYDEN | 2:49.6646 | 4:18.4065 | 11:11.4067 | 5:52.3596 | 5:44.0087 | 29:55.8436 | 7:29.578 | |||
7th | 1150 | Paul SCHROECK | 2:52.5787 | 4:26.7507 | 11:44.9848 | 6:42.3449 | 5:30.1716 | 31:16.8277 | 8:50.562 | |||
8th | 994 | Paul SWANHOLM | 2:58.8758 | 4:53.3758 | 10:55.5316 | 6:31.3758 | 7:50.8219 | 33:09.9778 | 10:43.712 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Rachel PAGEAU | Julbo Eyewear / Pivot | 2:19.6801 | 3:18.9221 | 8:16.5001 | 4:14.0551 | 4:24.5632 | 22:33.7201 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Alisha DARIN | CFM / Ibis Cycles / Industry Nine / Vibe Optic | 2:28.7813 | 3:43.0394 | 8:40.8593 | 4:34.1803 | 4:30.1254 | 23:56.9842 | 1:23.264 | ||
3rd | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | 2:28.7572 | 3:49.9066 | 8:38.7342 | 4:39.4774 | 4:26.1563 | 24:03.0303 | 1:29.310 | |||
4th | 3 | Clair SICK | Deity / GT Bicycles / Schwalbe | 2:28.9934 | 3:47.6645 | 9:05.3134 | 4:40.9535 | 4:38.3836 | 24:41.3064 | 2:07.586 | ||
5th | 296 | Janel DEMETER | Guys Racing | 2:41.1107 | 3:51.5317 | 9:21.7425 | 5:01.4307 | 4:46.3217 | 25:42.1345 | 3:08.414 | ||
6th | 70 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 2:29.2505 | 3:37.0313 | 11:38.1648 | 4:32.9692 | 4:24.5081 | 26:41.9226 | 4:08.202 | |||
7th | 71 | Sydney COMPTON | Take Aim Cycling | 2:34.8286 | 3:32.2422 | 11:20.9767 | 4:49.3206 | 4:36.1575 | 26:53.5237 | 4:19.803 | ||
8th | 67 | Nikki MONTANARO | 2:50.4068 | 4:12.6728 | 10:28.6966 | 5:22.1958 | 5:14.1258 | 28:08.0948 | 5:34.374 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1168 | Eden NETELKOS | 2:32.8751 | 3:54.2581 | 10:17.9921 | 5:14.2891 | 5:00.4071 | 26:59.8211 | - | |||
2nd | 1111 | Jennifer YANAZZO | 100% / e*thirteen / O'Neal | 2:51.9145 | 4:19.2425 | 10:57.1412 | 5:36.3362 | 5:21.6252 | 29:06.2582 | 2:06.437 | ||
3rd | 1083 | Sherry SHAPIRO | 2:51.6254 | 4:06.8282 | 11:39.9844 | 5:37.4843 | 5:22.1953 | 29:38.1163 | 2:38.295 | |||
4th | 989 | Marisa MARTIN | 2:46.0002 | 4:18.1253 | 11:55.3525 | 5:54.9536 | 5:53.7196 | 30:48.1494 | 3:48.328 | |||
5th | 1263 | Ella BARTOSH | Snake Mountain | 2:49.4453 | 4:18.2894 | 12:43.4386 | 5:45.1174 | 5:29.0154 | 31:05.3045 | 4:05.483 | ||
6th | 1129 | Ava GINTER | TakeAim Devo Enduro Team | 3:04.4226 | 4:38.2816 | 15:51.3597 | 7:40.3287 | 6:14.5547 | 37:28.9446 | 10:29.123 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified