Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Alex MCANDREW | Fox / HT / Novatec / Race Face / Transition Bikes | 5:55.2181 | 51.555s2 | 5:21.3281 | 2:17.7662 | 3:14.9542 | 17:40.8211 | - | ||
2nd | 32 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti | 6:04.9772 | 49.883s1 | 5:28.4853 | 2:17.0781 | 3:12.5231 | 17:52.9462 | 12.125s | ||
3rd | 12 | Adam ROBBINS | GT Bicycles | 6:12.4765 | 52.875s7 | 5:33.7976 | 2:19.8283 | 3:16.5163 | 18:15.4923 | 34.671s | ||
4th | 171 | Max BEAUPRE | 100% Gravity Division / Defiant | 6:09.2734 | 53.632s10 | 5:33.2975 | 2:21.7588 | 3:23.39111 | 18:21.3514 | 40.530s | ||
5th | 7 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Defiant Intense Chucks | 6:15.6336 | 52.953s8 | 5:38.04711 | 2:20.2424 | 3:17.6254 | 18:24.5005 | 43.679s | ||
6th | 24 | Seamus POWELL | 6:08.4213 | 55.047s14 | 5:36.9148 | 2:22.60210 | 3:21.8529 | 18:24.8366 | 44.015s | |||
7th | 94 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Pivot / RST SPORTS | 6:18.76610 | 54.852s13 | 5:26.4532 | 2:24.86716 | 3:20.7357 | 18:25.6737 | 44.852s | ||
8th | 248 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Scott / Sweet Protection / Woodstock Sports | 6:18.5319 | 54.289s11 | 5:37.92210 | 2:20.8905 | 3:18.9146 | 18:30.5468 | 49.725s | ||
9th | 244 | David KAHN | 7idp / Danny's Cycles / Handup / Joe's No-Flats / Monster | 6:19.53112 | 52.180s5 | 5:30.8204 | 2:24.04715 | 3:24.26612 | 18:30.8449 | 50.023s | ||
10th | 124 | Jack KISSEBERTH | 6:22.35215 | 52.516s6 | 5:35.1187 | 2:21.7117 | 3:30.35218 | 18:42.04910 | 1:01.228 | |||
11th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | Adrenaline Racers | 6:20.34413 | 54.547s12 | 5:43.07113 | 2:23.67913 | 3:21.3058 | 18:42.94611 | 1:02.125 | ||
12th | 20 | Emmet AVERY | Chuck's Bikes / Devinci / Maxxxis | 6:16.7657 | 51.711s3 | 5:42.60212 | 2:21.5006 | 3:31.57020 | 18:44.14812 | 1:03.327 | ||
13th | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | 100% / Defiant / Industry Nine / Intense / Motorex / Sugarbush | 6:35.81320 | 51.961s4 | 5:37.8529 | 2:23.89914 | 3:17.6485 | 18:47.17313 | 1:06.352 | ||
14th | 82 | Saben ROSSI | Comp Edge | 6:17.8518 | 55.133s15 | 5:47.64815 | 2:23.12511 | 3:24.76614 | 18:48.52314 | 1:07.702 | ||
15th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Cycles Etc / Maxxis / Team Granite | 6:19.03911 | 53.531s9 | 5:51.00816 | 2:22.0639 | 3:22.99210 | 18:48.63315 | 1:07.812 | ||
16th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | 6:26.86716 | 55.454s16 | 5:47.31314 | 2:31.30521 | 3:27.70316 | 19:08.64216 | 1:27.821 | |||
17th | 5 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / Stowe MTB Academy | 6:28.32817 | 57.758s26 | 5:54.38318 | 2:26.87518 | 3:26.22615 | 19:13.57017 | 1:32.749 | ||
18th | 249 | Ziggy RIBETTO | JRA Cycles Devinci MAXXIS POC | 6:33.50818 | 55.828s18 | 5:59.92919 | 2:23.63312 | 3:24.51613 | 19:17.41418 | 1:36.593 | ||
19th | 136 | Sammy HEDLUND | takeout shorts | 6:21.58614 | 55.601s17 | 6:12.60924 | 2:26.18717 | 3:32.60222 | 19:28.58519 | 1:47.764 | ||
20th | 241 | Luke HURSH | 6:42.60226 | 56.296s19 | 5:53.39917 | 2:29.46919 | 3:30.00017 | 19:31.76620 | 1:50.945 | |||
21st | 48 | Patrick CHARTRAND | CNCB BOLT | 6:34.21919 | 56.352s20 | 6:09.73522 | 2:30.07120 | 3:31.80421 | 19:42.18121 | 2:01.360 | ||
22nd | 36 | Nils KINGSTON | Flying Wombats | 6:36.77322 | 57.078s21 | 6:05.20321 | 2:33.50826 | 3:33.13323 | 19:45.69522 | 2:04.874 | ||
23rd | 50 | Jacob JOB | 6:39.72725 | 57.430s24 | 6:02.21120 | 2:32.00823 | 3:36.10125 | 19:47.47723 | 2:06.656 | |||
24th | 47 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / Specialized | 6:45.14027 | 57.140s22 | 6:13.42925 | 2:34.07028 | 3:31.38319 | 20:01.16224 | 2:20.341 | ||
25th | 129 | Steve CLAYTON | The Sack Basketeers | 6:47.24329 | 57.937s27 | 6:19.79726 | 2:33.28925 | 3:38.92227 | 20:17.18825 | 2:36.367 | ||
26th | 131 | Madison MATTHEWS | Rothrock Ruckus | 6:53.78134 | 1:00.00831 | 6:12.14123 | 2:32.48524 | 3:42.40630 | 20:20.82126 | 2:40.000 | ||
27th | 543 | Eric GOLDMANN | 6:47.86730 | 58.023s28 | 6:27.39929 | 2:31.64122 | 3:36.72726 | 20:21.65727 | 2:40.836 | |||
28th | 188 | Tucker NUGENT | Team Granite | 6:39.04724 | 57.695s25 | 6:25.29728 | 2:33.55527 | 3:46.67934 | 20:22.27328 | 2:41.452 | ||
29th | 133 | Doug THORP | Colonial Bicycle Company | 6:36.31221 | 1:01.22734 | 6:38.01532 | 2:36.69532 | 3:34.47624 | 20:26.72529 | 2:45.904 | ||
30th | 23 | Ronny STERCKX | Pivot / RST SPORTS | 6:51.75033 | 1:01.10133 | 6:24.51527 | 2:36.73433 | 3:43.89832 | 20:37.99830 | 2:57.177 | ||
31st | 52 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 6:49.03231 | 57.398s23 | 6:38.45333 | 2:35.08629 | 3:41.16428 | 20:41.13331 | 3:00.312 | |||
32nd | 237 | Kyle KIMBLE | Santa Mama Coffee Co / Train on Main Pocono Bike Company | 6:45.65728 | 1:00.49332 | 6:35.00830 | 2:37.63334 | 3:42.49231 | 20:41.28332 | 3:00.462 | ||
33rd | 21 | Kevin WILSON | Chaingang Knolly Bikes | 6:59.75735 | 59.930s30 | 6:39.71134 | 2:39.15635 | 3:41.75829 | 21:00.31233 | 3:19.491 | ||
34th | 243 | Conor FUNGAROLI | Fat Jimmys | 6:51.32832 | 1:09.84335 | 6:46.01635 | 2:36.50031 | 3:46.59333 | 21:10.28034 | 3:29.459 | ||
35th | 137 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | 6:38.03923 | 58.523s29 | 6:35.60231 | 2:35.28930 | 5:54.43035 | 22:41.88335 | 5:01.062 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U15Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 931 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | IdeRide / POC / Transition Bikes / Village Sport Shop | 6:54.0391 | 56.562s1 | 6:07.0541 | 2:30.3981 | 3:24.8521 | 19:52.9051 | - | ||
2nd | 503 | Andrew DRISCOLL | Defiant | 7:16.9143 | 1:00.3902 | 6:22.9852 | 2:35.8202 | 3:35.4062 | 20:51.5152 | 58.610s | ||
3rd | 1007 | Brody TORS | IdeRide | 7:19.9854 | 1:11.48514 | 6:45.1493 | 2:41.4923 | 3:50.6484 | 21:48.7593 | 1:55.854 | ||
4th | 903 | Curtis WHEELER | IdeRide | 7:16.1092 | 1:26.32821 | 7:11.2184 | 2:51.5169 | 3:43.8673 | 22:29.0384 | 2:36.133 | ||
5th | 920 | Oliver HUNTINGTON | IdeRide | 7:20.8435 | 1:07.7436 | 7:33.6565 | 2:49.3835 | 4:00.8676 | 22:52.4925 | 2:59.587 | ||
6th | 1181 | Tristan MURPHY | IdeRide | 7:48.89911 | 1:04.8994 | 7:37.9307 | 2:52.93711 | 3:58.9075 | 23:23.5726 | 3:30.667 | ||
7th | 1014 | Elvis LAWTON | Burke Mtn / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / MTBVT / Village Sport Shop | 7:49.11812 | 1:03.6493 | 7:40.1648 | 2:49.8757 | 4:08.9079 | 23:31.7137 | 3:38.808 | ||
8th | 1493 | Aidan BLAKE | Spark BRS | 7:32.0167 | 1:09.88210 | 7:51.5329 | 2:52.85210 | 4:15.33612 | 23:41.6188 | 3:48.713 | ||
9th | 1174 | Cooper DANIELS | Ski Werks / Valley Bike | 7:35.6258 | 1:07.8677 | 8:14.53912 | 2:54.57812 | 4:05.7588 | 23:58.3679 | 4:05.462 | ||
10th | 908 | Scott DOYLE | 7:42.00810 | 1:06.7035 | 8:02.64010 | 2:50.5938 | 4:31.03116 | 24:12.97510 | 4:20.070 | |||
11th | 1195 | Aiden WALSH | IdeRide | 7:36.9229 | 1:10.59411 | 8:38.52416 | 2:49.8126 | 4:03.8997 | 24:19.75111 | 4:26.846 | ||
12th | 1063 | Porter SAVAGE | Ski / Valley Bike | 8:12.86715 | 1:08.1888 | 8:10.77311 | 2:56.78113 | 4:09.60910 | 24:38.21812 | 4:45.313 | ||
13th | 910 | Aidan WEE | 7:30.6886 | 1:10.94512 | 7:37.2816 | 2:47.6024 | 5:36.22621 | 24:42.74213 | 4:49.837 | |||
14th | 1148 | Anders JOHNSON (VT) | Bicycle Express | 8:00.57013 | 1:12.35916 | 8:19.39813 | 3:00.69514 | 4:14.66411 | 24:47.68614 | 4:54.781 | ||
15th | 1066 | Justin PERILLO | Hostile Northeast Gravity | 8:03.09414 | 1:08.8289 | 8:26.32914 | 3:00.98515 | 4:18.14813 | 24:57.38415 | 5:04.479 | ||
16th | 512 | Trevor POULIN | 8:27.54617 | 1:11.45313 | 9:07.03117 | 3:04.03917 | 4:29.39115 | 26:19.46016 | 6:26.555 | |||
17th | 533 | Orrin SAVAGE | 8:23.85216 | 1:14.65619 | 9:18.45318 | 3:03.39816 | 4:26.30514 | 26:26.66417 | 6:33.759 | |||
18th | 970 | Lucas HUENKE | 8:47.53918 | 1:12.92918 | 10:25.50820 | 3:07.17218 | 4:38.71119 | 28:11.85918 | 8:18.954 | |||
19th | 913 | Drew ENGARD | 9:23.85222 | 1:12.88317 | 10:04.37519 | 3:11.84420 | 4:32.82017 | 28:25.77419 | 8:32.869 | |||
20th | 1175 | Ben FRITHSEN | 9:12.61020 | 1:25.62520 | 12:12.00021 | 3:34.96121 | 5:30.68020 | 31:55.87620 | 12:02.971 | |||
21st | 482 | Lance ARCHIBALD | 9:23.55521 | 1:29.18722 | 15:06.09323 | 3:10.66419 | 4:36.93718 | 33:46.43621 | 13:53.531 | |||
22nd | 1108 | Lincoln ARCHIBALD | TEAM EDGE | 10:10.21923 | 2:05.94624 | 14:53.36022 | 3:54.23422 | 5:49.56322 | 36:53.32222 | 17:00.417 | ||
23rd | 933 | Malcolm SAVAGE | 12:48.52324 | 1:57.34423 | 20:02.11724 | 4:50.71823 | 6:38.45323 | 46:17.15523 | 26:24.250 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U21Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1453 | Daymien IDE | BURKE / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / vss | 6:24.7972 | 52.429s1 | 5:40.6022 | 2:25.0241 | 3:13.8521 | 18:36.7041 | - | ||
2nd | 1419 | Adrian HAYDEN | 6:32.7815 | 52.766s2 | 5:38.8831 | 2:25.2353 | 3:21.3672 | 18:51.0322 | 14.328s | |||
3rd | 1035 | Charles COUTURE | s4suspension | 6:24.6871 | 57.961s9 | 5:52.6564 | 2:25.1562 | 3:29.5554 | 19:10.0153 | 33.311s | ||
4th | 1038 | Daniel WEST | Magura / Renthal | 6:39.2588 | 56.109s5 | 5:56.0555 | 2:26.8524 | 3:33.5167 | 19:31.7904 | 55.086s | ||
5th | 300 | Nicholas GIRIONI | NBX | 6:32.1104 | 1:00.09420 | 6:03.7276 | 2:28.3208 | 3:38.33615 | 19:42.5875 | 1:05.883 | ||
6th | 400 | Ben POIRIER | Blackstone Bicycles | 6:34.8836 | 57.586s6 | 6:16.36712 | 2:28.6029 | 3:33.9308 | 19:51.3686 | 1:14.664 | ||
7th | 486 | Matt DRISCOLL | Highland Mountain / Monster | 7:13.38329 | 54.289s3 | 5:51.1173 | 2:28.2657 | 3:29.2583 | 19:56.3127 | 1:19.608 | ||
8th | 1242 | Cole SMITH | Pedal Montclair | 6:41.71912 | 57.602s7 | 6:18.18713 | 2:27.3365 | 3:32.8756 | 19:57.7198 | 1:21.015 | ||
9th | 41 | Liam NICHOLS | Monster / Nichols Racing | 6:30.4383 | 58.687s15 | 6:10.6337 | 2:41.11828 | 3:37.28911 | 19:58.1659 | 1:21.461 | ||
10th | 523 | Carter HALL (u26) | Chalmers llc / Ogden | 6:39.36710 | 1:03.34432 | 6:13.7669 | 2:32.46912 | 3:30.2035 | 19:59.14910 | 1:22.445 | ||
11th | 1196 | Danick GUILBAULT | Pivot / RST SPORTS | 6:44.42916 | 1:00.50022 | 6:12.2348 | 2:30.09410 | 3:37.32812 | 20:04.58511 | 1:27.881 | ||
12th | 1426 | Louis DIOMEDE | Danny's Cycles | 6:43.97714 | 58.180s11 | 6:14.18711 | 2:35.41420 | 3:37.68814 | 20:09.44612 | 1:32.742 | ||
13th | 724 | Eric PERRY | BikeWorks MA | 6:40.83611 | 1:02.50029 | 6:13.97610 | 2:36.92925 | 3:40.93819 | 20:15.17913 | 1:38.475 | ||
14th | 1377 | Luke MELLO | CCF / Nbx Bikes | 6:44.24215 | 58.695s16 | 6:27.43818 | 2:27.4066 | 3:37.62513 | 20:15.40614 | 1:38.702 | ||
15th | 322 | Owen GIESE | 6:42.17213 | 55.610s4 | 6:28.07819 | 2:33.50714 | 3:40.88317 | 20:20.25015 | 1:43.546 | |||
16th | 777 | Jonathan COX | JONATHAN | 6:37.9777 | 58.547s13 | 6:36.71921 | 2:32.16411 | 3:42.64920 | 20:28.05616 | 1:51.352 | ||
17th | 556 | Tanner VALHOULI | 6:52.51618 | 1:00.54024 | 6:25.95316 | 2:34.57116 | 3:36.3599 | 20:29.93917 | 1:53.235 | |||
18th | 436 | Asa CHALMERS | Chalmers llc / Ogden | 6:49.61017 | 57.851s8 | 6:27.31217 | 2:34.61717 | 3:40.89118 | 20:30.28118 | 1:53.577 | ||
19th | 1037 | Ethan ZYSMAN | Crankbrothers / Dakine / Kona / WYCKOFF CYCLE | 6:56.81319 | 1:00.24321 | 6:21.61715 | 2:32.59313 | 3:43.71921 | 20:34.98519 | 1:58.281 | ||
20th | 1142 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 7:16.36732 | 58.469s12 | 6:19.78214 | 2:34.85118 | 3:37.02410 | 20:46.49320 | 2:09.789 | ||
21st | 1081 | Tommy SHAPIRO | V5 CYCLES | 7:00.24222 | 59.656s19 | 6:31.48520 | 2:35.12519 | 3:44.89925 | 20:51.40721 | 2:14.703 | ||
22nd | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod | 6:57.74220 | 1:03.59436 | 6:36.97722 | 2:34.13315 | 3:44.68824 | 20:57.13422 | 2:20.430 | ||
23rd | 706 | Dan BROWN | 7:03.14823 | 58.648s14 | 6:53.60229 | 2:36.68024 | 3:38.48416 | 21:10.56223 | 2:33.858 | |||
24th | 1343 | Andrew BUCKLEY | Stage One Cycles | 6:58.46921 | 1:04.78939 | 6:50.48427 | 2:36.34423 | 3:43.92122 | 21:14.00724 | 2:37.303 | ||
25th | 524 | Ben OGDEN | BHC Racing | 6:39.3059 | 1:01.07825 | 7:02.17232 | 2:39.09426 | 3:57.57834 | 21:19.22725 | 2:42.523 | ||
26th | 1086 | Anthony BOWMAN | 100% / Crankbrothers / CushCore / Deity / Fox / GoPro / Industry Nine / Maxxis / Santa Cruz / Trailflo Bikes / Wolf Tooth | 7:05.86826 | 1:01.09426 | 6:38.06324 | 2:35.70321 | 4:01.43837 | 21:22.16626 | 2:45.462 | ||
27th | 521 | Jack WILLARD | IdeRide | 7:03.75024 | 59.570s18 | 6:52.50028 | 2:43.22631 | 3:44.55523 | 21:23.60127 | 2:46.897 | ||
28th | 551 | Miles THOMPSON (east) | 7:12.43828 | 1:03.64837 | 6:40.59425 | 2:43.64032 | 3:49.23527 | 21:29.55528 | 2:52.851 | |||
29th | 1358 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 7:10.95327 | 59.321s17 | 6:47.36726 | 2:43.66433 | 3:49.52428 | 21:30.82929 | 2:54.125 | ||
30th | 1374 | Isaac CARLSON | CCF / Intense / NBX | 7:04.31325 | 1:05.00840 | 6:57.10930 | 2:40.00027 | 3:52.89130 | 21:39.32130 | 3:02.617 | ||
31st | 525 | Ethan HUGGINS | Team Town Cycle | 7:18.71133 | 1:03.39833 | 6:37.04723 | 2:57.59343 | 3:51.25829 | 21:48.00731 | 3:11.303 | ||
32nd | 1016 | Austin MOSKOWITZ | TOWN CYCLE | 7:13.47730 | 1:02.97731 | 7:11.32035 | 2:35.85122 | 3:55.06333 | 21:58.68832 | 3:21.984 | ||
33rd | 1246 | Kyle FURTADO | Sailworld Cape Cod | 7:24.87535 | 58.125s10 | 7:19.07837 | 2:41.77329 | 3:53.77431 | 22:17.62533 | 3:40.921 | ||
34th | 1185 | Keaton STONE | 7:15.98431 | 1:02.72730 | 7:10.47734 | 2:44.25034 | 4:05.00041 | 22:18.43834 | 3:41.734 | |||
35th | 1184 | Adam KRUSZYNA | NORTHWOODS STEWARDSHIP CENTER | 7:38.22742 | 1:05.38342 | 7:06.14033 | 2:48.39937 | 3:49.07126 | 22:27.22035 | 3:50.516 | ||
36th | 1087 | Nate HAZEN | Proctor Academy MTB / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 7:25.25036 | 1:03.42935 | 7:26.68839 | 2:42.04030 | 3:59.92936 | 22:37.33636 | 4:00.632 | ||
37th | 418 | Sam KAHN | Danny's Cycles | 7:56.45346 | 1:00.50022 | 7:01.81231 | 2:47.81336 | 3:59.10235 | 22:45.68037 | 4:08.976 | ||
38th | 1186 | Joren TAYLOR | 7:30.94539 | 1:03.41434 | 7:12.28936 | 2:55.65742 | 4:04.95340 | 22:47.25838 | 4:10.554 | |||
39th | 1190 | Tyler CURTIN | UVM Cycling | 7:30.19538 | 1:02.26528 | 7:29.42240 | 2:44.55435 | 4:03.61838 | 22:50.05439 | 4:13.350 | ||
40th | 1278 | Tyler CASE | 7:35.11041 | 1:11.35146 | 7:20.17238 | 2:58.53944 | 4:09.62543 | 23:14.79740 | 4:38.093 | |||
41st | 1359 | Liam MCMAHON | Spark BRS | 7:51.05544 | 1:01.92927 | 7:35.89841 | 2:51.66439 | 3:54.32832 | 23:14.87441 | 4:38.170 | ||
42nd | 1187 | Jack WARNER | 7:28.56237 | 1:22.09450 | 8:00.18844 | 2:52.07040 | 4:05.81242 | 23:48.72642 | 5:12.022 | |||
43rd | 522 | Trey BEST | 7 Protection / Bell Helmets / Commencal / Deity / Royal / Smith | 7:32.77440 | 1:05.14941 | 7:53.65642 | 2:49.01538 | 4:36.00048 | 23:56.59443 | 5:19.890 | ||
44th | 1059 | Jacob SHAPIRO | 7:20.07834 | 1:04.60938 | 8:32.24246 | 2:58.59445 | 4:03.91439 | 23:59.43744 | 5:22.733 | |||
45th | 442 | Clayton SCHROEDER | 7:45.24343 | 1:07.89143 | 7:58.41443 | 2:55.05541 | 4:13.32844 | 23:59.93145 | 5:23.227 | |||
46th | 517 | Lucas BODKINS | 8:06.15647 | 1:10.00844 | 8:48.03148 | 3:01.17247 | 4:18.42145 | 25:23.78846 | 6:47.084 | |||
47th | 912 | Brewster PIERCE | 8:42.34448 | 1:15.04747 | 8:26.46945 | 2:59.98446 | 4:21.12546 | 25:44.96947 | 7:08.265 | |||
48th | 1192 | Zach PRIVE | 8:45.94550 | 1:20.59349 | 8:32.83647 | 3:05.71848 | 4:34.11747 | 26:19.20948 | 7:42.505 | |||
49th | 1197 | Jack EVANS | 8:45.39149 | 1:19.88348 | 9:29.62549 | 3:14.66449 | 4:38.20449 | 27:27.76749 | 8:51.063 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
21-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1234 | P.J. RENQUIN | 6:49.7816 | 58.805s4 | 6:03.8591 | 2:28.1411 | 3:36.0083 | 19:56.5941 | - | |||
2nd | 958 | Ethan SYLVAIN | 6:33.1641 | 55.352s1 | 6:34.1888 | 2:29.3442 | 3:28.9691 | 20:01.0172 | 4.423s | |||
3rd | 536 | Kory BUCK | 6:42.8995 | 59.148s5 | 6:19.4763 | 2:33.9227 | 3:33.3042 | 20:08.7493 | 12.155s | |||
4th | 840 | Adam HURSH | 7:06.31212 | 58.610s3 | 6:09.2272 | 2:35.3448 | 3:36.8594 | 20:26.3524 | 29.758s | |||
5th | 1276 | Nate LATOURETTE | State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria | 6:40.9063 | 1:02.82813 | 6:32.7827 | 2:35.5709 | 3:41.4218 | 20:33.5075 | 36.913s | ||
6th | 166 | Bruno SANCHEZ | 7:00.98410 | 57.164s2 | 6:28.2114 | 2:30.7653 | 3:37.1725 | 20:34.2966 | 37.702s | |||
7th | 526 | Ben FARRELL | Cycling Concepts / Specialized | 6:41.1954 | 59.929s8 | 6:36.0079 | 2:36.39012 | 3:41.7039 | 20:35.2247 | 38.630s | ||
8th | 1386 | Nicholas HUNTER | ibis / LAND AIR | 6:39.7582 | 1:01.80511 | 6:41.07012 | 2:32.8756 | 3:50.83616 | 20:46.3448 | 49.750s | ||
9th | 1069 | Sam POIRIER | 7protection / CCF / Deity / Intense / Ryno Power / SAILWORLD | 6:50.2347 | 1:01.30410 | 6:46.56313 | 2:31.6334 | 3:38.9146 | 20:48.6489 | 52.054s | ||
10th | 1180 | Kenyon FATT | NORTHWOODS STEWARDSHIP CENTER | 6:59.2828 | 1:04.15620 | 6:40.82011 | 2:35.90611 | 3:48.07010 | 21:08.23410 | 1:11.640 | ||
11th | 1262 | Ian BOWER | 7:06.09311 | 59.914s7 | 6:50.29717 | 2:32.5945 | 3:39.5717 | 21:08.46911 | 1:11.875 | |||
12th | 1237 | Mike PALMER | A 1 Cycling Gravity Team | 7:24.13325 | 59.500s6 | 6:29.1886 | 2:35.88310 | 3:49.99212 | 21:18.69612 | 1:22.102 | ||
13th | 1179 | Tom LAFITTE | A1 Cycles Team | 7:10.19514 | 1:00.3369 | 6:28.2114 | 2:44.14920 | 4:03.39129 | 21:26.28213 | 1:29.688 | ||
14th | 1194 | Michael CROCCO | Wolf Brothers | 7:12.22717 | 1:02.47712 | 6:47.91415 | 2:40.27313 | 3:50.78915 | 21:33.68014 | 1:37.086 | ||
15th | 1490 | Scott JOHANNEN | JRA Cycles | 7:11.91416 | 1:04.96123 | 6:46.83614 | 2:41.14815 | 3:50.22713 | 21:35.08615 | 1:38.492 | ||
16th | 1033 | Brendan BERNARD | 7:12.72718 | 1:11.53136 | 6:51.56218 | 2:41.03214 | 3:49.45311 | 21:46.30516 | 1:49.711 | |||
17th | 437 | Romaric FOURNEL | 7:18.50020 | 1:03.02414 | 6:40.60110 | 2:44.46922 | 4:00.08625 | 21:46.68017 | 1:50.086 | |||
18th | 317 | Ryan MARTIN (19+) | 6:59.4459 | 1:05.02425 | 6:59.66422 | 2:43.71119 | 4:01.88328 | 21:49.72718 | 1:53.133 | |||
19th | 1371 | Alex MELNIK | 7:23.98424 | 1:03.95317 | 6:50.08616 | 2:46.93027 | 3:50.39814 | 21:55.35119 | 1:58.757 | |||
20th | 1363 | Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR | R4B Witt Bikes | 7:09.25013 | 1:07.96932 | 6:57.21121 | 2:42.19517 | 4:01.46826 | 21:58.09320 | 2:01.499 | ||
21st | 1298 | Andy MCQUADE | 7:23.30422 | 1:04.46921 | 7:13.53224 | 2:42.98518 | 3:57.17223 | 22:21.46221 | 2:24.868 | |||
22nd | 838 | Patrick HEAL | Sweati Yeti | 7:19.08621 | 1:04.98424 | 7:21.43729 | 2:44.86723 | 3:53.36719 | 22:23.74122 | 2:27.147 | ||
23rd | 1176 | Brandon THOMAS | Sack Basketeers | 7:15.00819 | 1:04.48422 | 7:18.53126 | 2:49.27430 | 3:57.01521 | 22:24.31223 | 2:27.718 | ||
24th | 1282 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike / Board | 7:11.90615 | 1:03.46915 | 7:29.20331 | 2:41.78916 | 3:58.49224 | 22:24.85924 | 2:28.265 | ||
25th | 541 | Jared JOB | 7:35.92228 | 1:05.92228 | 7:07.77423 | 2:47.03928 | 3:51.37518 | 22:28.03225 | 2:31.438 | |||
26th | 1188 | Dan LEWIS | The Sack Basketeers | 7:47.82031 | 1:03.89916 | 6:56.33620 | 2:50.11031 | 3:50.95317 | 22:29.11826 | 2:32.524 | ||
27th | 1097 | Alex BOYNTON | Paradise Sports Shop | 7:29.03226 | 1:04.00019 | 7:15.86725 | 2:45.75825 | 3:56.65620 | 22:31.31327 | 2:34.719 | ||
28th | 1261 | Mike WILLEN | Devinci / JRA Cycles | 7:23.81223 | 1:03.99218 | 7:23.94530 | 2:44.95324 | 3:57.01622 | 22:33.71828 | 2:37.124 | ||
29th | 1387 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | 7:30.11027 | 1:05.94529 | 7:18.78927 | 2:44.41421 | 4:05.81230 | 22:45.07029 | 2:48.476 | |||
30th | 739 | Josh MAHONEY | BFDS | 7:43.64029 | 1:08.00033 | 7:21.38328 | 2:47.31329 | 4:06.38331 | 23:06.71930 | 3:10.125 | ||
31st | 1191 | Rob SHURER | Sack Basketeers | 8:30.59436 | 1:05.09426 | 6:54.03919 | 2:46.13326 | 4:10.25033 | 23:26.11031 | 3:29.516 | ||
32nd | 1381 | Daniel REAGAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 7:55.93832 | 1:07.06231 | 7:35.03232 | 2:51.98433 | 4:09.31232 | 23:39.32832 | 3:42.734 | ||
33rd | 435 | Gabriel SIMARD | 7:46.25030 | 1:06.47630 | 8:03.26633 | 2:54.39934 | 4:01.64127 | 23:52.03233 | 3:55.438 | |||
34th | 458 | George WELLS | 8:02.88333 | 1:05.50827 | 8:09.85134 | 2:50.46932 | 4:10.26634 | 24:18.97734 | 4:22.383 | |||
35th | 559 | Collin STEVENSON | Bicycles Unlimited Off Road Team | 8:09.18034 | 1:10.05434 | 8:10.32135 | 2:55.92935 | 4:18.82035 | 24:44.30435 | 4:47.710 | ||
36th | 1050 | Jacob BLIER | 8:32.92237 | 1:13.29737 | 8:29.80436 | 3:04.10936 | 4:34.71136 | 25:54.84336 | 5:58.249 | |||
37th | 411 | Christofer PEREZ | 8:30.53935 | 1:15.91438 | 8:46.72737 | 3:06.13237 | 4:44.50837 | 26:23.82037 | 6:27.226 | |||
38th | 907 | Adam SCHWENGLER | 8:55.40639 | 1:16.79639 | 11:13.66438 | 3:14.08639 | 5:03.44539 | 29:43.39738 | 9:46.803 | |||
39th | 552 | Brian CAMPBELL (PA) | 8:47.16438 | 1:10.25035 | 15:24.82840 | 3:13.03938 | 4:44.91438 | 33:20.19539 | 13:23.601 | |||
40th | 513 | Avi KURLANTZICK | Rad Lantern | 10:42.42940 | 1:43.99240 | 14:31.64039 | 3:43.86740 | 5:42.78940 | 36:24.71740 | 16:28.123 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 427 | Christopher FITZGERALD | 6:53.0864 | 58.383s1 | 6:15.0312 | 2:31.6251 | 3:40.8512 | 20:18.9761 | - | |||
2nd | 1100 | Jonathan EMERY | Team Granite Zoic Vittoria | 6:48.5542 | 59.781s4 | 6:25.4063 | 2:33.0393 | 3:41.3433 | 20:28.1232 | 9.147s | ||
3rd | 842 | Ryan COLEMAN | Team Granite | 6:54.0395 | 59.140s2 | 6:30.4924 | 2:35.6336 | 3:38.3361 | 20:37.6403 | 18.664s | ||
4th | 1182 | Shane MURPHY (40+) | IdeRide | 7:13.07814 | 1:00.9619 | 6:11.2731 | 2:34.4225 | 3:46.3056 | 20:46.0394 | 27.063s | ||
5th | 1401 | Michael WILBUR | Team Granite | 6:55.9776 | 1:00.6177 | 6:36.5626 | 2:33.5074 | 3:46.1885 | 20:52.8515 | 33.875s | ||
6th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | Bell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Maxxis / Race Face / Ryno Power | 6:56.1567 | 59.797s5 | 6:31.3525 | 2:39.25713 | 3:47.0787 | 20:53.6406 | 34.664s | ||
7th | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | NBS Treck | 7:02.3129 | 1:03.85215 | 6:39.3918 | 2:36.5168 | 3:58.59417 | 21:20.6657 | 1:01.689 | ||
8th | 546 | David BREEN | 6:50.2893 | 59.461s3 | 7:15.57919 | 2:32.2342 | 3:44.3754 | 21:21.9388 | 1:02.962 | |||
9th | 789 | Daniel MCCORMACK | 100% / Devinci / e*thirteen / JRA Cycles / Race Face | 6:56.9308 | 1:00.7278 | 6:37.2587 | 2:35.9147 | 4:11.36024 | 21:22.1899 | 1:03.213 | ||
10th | 1340 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 7:09.04613 | 1:00.2426 | 6:43.88311 | 2:38.75812 | 3:53.60214 | 21:25.53110 | 1:06.555 | ||
11th | 1323 | Stephen SMITH (east2) | 7:04.98410 | 1:11.44526 | 6:43.11710 | 2:42.14820 | 3:49.07810 | 21:30.77211 | 1:11.796 | |||
12th | 1318 | Jacob KIRCHNER | 7:13.94616 | 1:06.53119 | 6:42.0319 | 2:38.13210 | 3:54.98515 | 21:35.62512 | 1:16.649 | |||
13th | 553 | Matthew SHELDON | Bicycles Unlimited Off Road Team | 7:07.05512 | 1:01.97712 | 7:03.93016 | 2:40.03214 | 3:50.92212 | 21:43.91613 | 1:24.940 | ||
14th | 532 | Kurt MASON | 7:13.14815 | 1:03.15613 | 6:49.49213 | 2:41.13316 | 3:58.89118 | 21:45.82014 | 1:26.844 | |||
15th | 600 | Aubrey ZULES | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 7:16.30519 | 1:01.46911 | 6:55.45415 | 2:41.79718 | 3:55.17216 | 21:50.19715 | 1:31.221 | ||
16th | 1316 | Brennan DELPHIA | 7:36.17924 | 1:04.99218 | 6:46.75012 | 2:41.85219 | 3:49.91411 | 21:59.68716 | 1:40.711 | |||
17th | 1329 | Kevin CORRIGAN | 7:05.29011 | 1:03.85114 | 7:22.91422 | 2:37.8689 | 3:52.02413 | 22:01.94717 | 1:42.971 | |||
18th | 1436 | Jonathon HARTY | JRA Cycles | 7:14.52417 | 1:01.35210 | 7:16.00820 | 2:43.57821 | 3:48.6179 | 22:04.07918 | 1:45.103 | ||
19th | 1117 | Nic PIRETTI | 7:16.52420 | 1:04.71917 | 7:22.43821 | 2:38.50011 | 3:47.0868 | 22:09.26719 | 1:50.291 | |||
20th | 848 | Patrick HASKELL | 7:15.87518 | 1:07.32021 | 7:10.11017 | 2:45.68022 | 4:02.17120 | 22:21.15620 | 2:02.180 | |||
21st | 1432 | Sean BICKNELL | 7:35.39823 | 1:16.52433 | 6:51.47614 | 2:40.62515 | 4:02.00019 | 22:26.02321 | 2:07.047 | |||
22nd | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Cushman Woodworking / Slipping Gears Racing | 7:37.18725 | 1:11.32024 | 7:12.59418 | 2:50.43824 | 4:05.82022 | 22:57.35922 | 2:38.383 | ||
23rd | 439 | Corey ENGLISH | 7:31.70322 | 1:08.99222 | 7:31.27323 | 2:41.21917 | 4:16.72725 | 23:09.91423 | 2:50.938 | |||
24th | 544 | Samuel SIMARD | Cycles Dupuis | 7:24.39021 | 1:04.68716 | 8:04.22726 | 2:52.88325 | 4:02.18021 | 23:28.36724 | 3:09.391 | ||
25th | 1149 | Scott MCBEE | 7:37.72726 | 1:07.30420 | 7:51.64924 | 2:46.95323 | 4:08.99323 | 23:32.62625 | 3:13.650 | |||
26th | 1031 | Richard WATERMAN | 7:50.61727 | 1:13.73530 | 7:58.11725 | 2:58.46827 | 4:24.64027 | 24:25.57726 | 4:06.601 | |||
27th | 452 | Kyle JACOBSON | 7:55.64828 | 1:10.22623 | 8:15.23428 | 2:59.89128 | 4:28.09429 | 24:49.09327 | 4:30.117 | |||
28th | 1122 | Taylor WETHERBY | 8:00.08630 | 1:14.25031 | 8:21.32029 | 2:56.54726 | 4:25.67228 | 24:57.87528 | 4:38.899 | |||
29th | 305 | Tyler BARNES | B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles | 8:15.57031 | 1:11.41425 | 8:15.08627 | 3:04.25831 | 4:30.78930 | 25:17.11729 | 4:58.141 | ||
30th | 904 | Kevin MUNROE | 8:31.88232 | 1:12.78129 | 9:08.15630 | 3:04.22630 | 4:55.35132 | 26:52.39630 | 6:33.420 | |||
31st | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | 8:48.53133 | 1:19.29634 | 10:05.25031 | 3:11.52332 | 4:44.85131 | 28:09.45131 | 7:50.475 | |||
32nd | 558 | Larson SCHULTZ | 7:59.12529 | 1:12.57128 | 12:48.31335 | 3:01.36729 | 4:23.29726 | 29:24.67332 | 9:05.697 | |||
33rd | 1408 | Christian JUNGE | 9:25.66435 | 1:25.38336 | 11:12.30532 | 3:24.83634 | 4:57.19633 | 30:25.38433 | 10:06.408 | |||
34th | 446 | Rick FOTINO | 8:52.38334 | 1:11.65627 | 12:26.24233 | 3:21.48533 | 5:32.65635 | 31:24.42234 | 11:05.446 | |||
35th | 905 | Justin POULSEN | Nemba Racing | 11:27.76637 | 1:14.69632 | 12:27.21134 | 3:26.85135 | 5:38.57036 | 34:15.09435 | 13:56.118 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 520 | Ryan LEECH | Rockrock Ruckus | 6:21.8281 | 56.789s5 | 5:52.5084 | 2:29.6806 | 3:31.8042 | 19:12.6091 | - | ||
2nd | 1440 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport Slyfox / ShockPro Suspension | 6:34.0782 | 56.032s1 | 5:50.6882 | 2:24.5241 | 3:30.2341 | 19:15.5562 | 2.947s | ||
3rd | 530 | Phillip ROQUEBRUNE | TEAM S4 | 6:37.9613 | 56.437s2 | 5:52.3823 | 2:27.3993 | 3:34.5316 | 19:28.7103 | 16.101s | ||
4th | 1475 | Eric MILLER (40+) | IdeRide | 6:52.7188 | 56.484s3 | 5:42.7811 | 2:26.9542 | 3:32.0703 | 19:31.0074 | 18.398s | ||
5th | 269 | Knight IDE | IdeRide / POC / vss | 6:40.3985 | 57.476s7 | 5:56.4845 | 2:29.3755 | 3:34.2815 | 19:38.0145 | 25.405s | ||
6th | 1244 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Sports Shop | 6:38.7424 | 1:00.74210 | 6:13.2508 | 2:29.2424 | 3:41.76610 | 20:03.7426 | 51.133s | ||
7th | 534 | Shad WILSON | Highland Mountain / Team Granite | 6:56.51610 | 57.703s8 | 6:08.1806 | 2:32.8988 | 3:33.9854 | 20:09.2827 | 56.673s | ||
8th | 1201 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Racing by Trek | 6:53.0399 | 56.984s6 | 6:13.3919 | 2:31.4147 | 3:37.7747 | 20:12.6028 | 59.993s | ||
9th | 761 | Eric SOUCY | Cycles Ect / Team Granite | 6:50.7737 | 56.703s4 | 6:09.3447 | 2:37.39012 | 3:38.7038 | 20:12.9139 | 1:00.304 | ||
10th | 1414 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | Nbx Bikes | 6:50.1186 | 59.578s9 | 6:26.10910 | 2:33.7979 | 3:41.0399 | 20:30.64110 | 1:18.032 | ||
11th | 454 | Brett SEVERSON | Cycling Concepts / Specialized | 7:07.18815 | 1:00.85911 | 6:43.42115 | 2:38.29714 | 3:50.71912 | 21:20.48411 | 2:07.875 | ||
12th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike / Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 7:01.33612 | 1:02.68812 | 6:42.07014 | 2:36.13310 | 3:58.78917 | 21:21.01612 | 2:08.407 | ||
13th | 1204 | Mark SCHNEPEL | Commencal Co Factory | 7:00.39811 | 1:04.96915 | 6:41.87513 | 2:37.99213 | 4:02.92219 | 21:28.15613 | 2:15.547 | ||
14th | 1123 | Colby BARTH | ShockPro Suspension | 7:10.29717 | 1:03.68014 | 6:41.35112 | 2:39.14116 | 3:57.35215 | 21:31.82114 | 2:19.212 | ||
15th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board / MHL | 7:18.18819 | 1:05.30418 | 6:39.60911 | 2:38.92215 | 3:54.45314 | 21:36.47615 | 2:23.867 | ||
16th | 549 | Jesse THOMPSON | 7:02.22714 | 1:07.11720 | 6:59.19516 | 2:46.51620 | 4:00.87518 | 21:55.93016 | 2:43.321 | |||
17th | 547 | Nik CAPUTO | 7:23.43020 | 1:05.00816 | 7:09.61017 | 2:43.42218 | 3:57.62516 | 22:19.09517 | 3:06.486 | |||
18th | 607 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgeralds Bicycles | 7:08.46116 | 1:08.71123 | 7:21.11018 | 2:40.00017 | 4:08.43021 | 22:26.71218 | 3:14.103 | ||
19th | 930 | Josh HENNESSY | Blue Mountain Bikes | 7:01.46813 | 1:25.12525 | 7:36.34421 | 2:37.25011 | 3:51.76613 | 22:31.95319 | 3:19.344 | ||
20th | 1210 | Matthew SULLIVAN | Bicycles Unlimited Off Road Team | 7:27.55521 | 1:02.74213 | 7:29.21120 | 2:44.02419 | 3:49.71911 | 22:33.25120 | 3:20.642 | ||
21st | 921 | Stephen HAMPTON | 7:17.54718 | 1:08.35122 | 7:21.72619 | 2:49.69522 | 4:06.93720 | 22:44.25621 | 3:31.647 | |||
22nd | 919 | Jeffrey DEBELIS | Team Granite | 7:34.28922 | 1:06.23519 | 7:55.78922 | 2:57.18025 | 4:10.28922 | 23:43.78222 | 4:31.173 | ||
23rd | 548 | David COECK | Woodstock CC | 7:45.97624 | 1:10.49224 | 7:57.25023 | 2:52.39124 | 4:23.79725 | 24:09.90623 | 4:57.297 | ||
24th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 7:37.91423 | 1:08.32821 | 8:19.88325 | 2:50.82823 | 4:16.17123 | 24:13.12424 | 5:00.515 | ||
25th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | Berkshire Bike and Board | 8:11.20325 | 1:05.08617 | 8:09.03124 | 2:48.71921 | 4:20.21924 | 24:34.25825 | 5:21.649 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1346 | Nathan SANEL | National Powersports | 7:01.7811 | 1:02.1252 | 7:00.4692 | 2:35.2731 | 3:56.1803 | 21:35.8281 | - | ||
2nd | 1152 | Kraig SOURBEER | Kingdom Mtb / Wombats | 7:09.7502 | 1:03.0393 | 6:58.2731 | 2:36.6182 | 3:57.1254 | 21:44.8052 | 8.977s | ||
3rd | 451 | Greg ORAVETZ | Yeti | 7:10.4774 | 1:01.9371 | 7:17.7505 | 2:38.2813 | 3:52.2431 | 22:00.6883 | 24.860s | ||
4th | 1464 | Jack BOWES | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 7:09.8203 | 1:03.1174 | 7:13.9304 | 2:39.5085 | 3:54.8592 | 22:01.2344 | 25.406s | ||
5th | 545 | Alex GADBOIS | 7:10.6335 | 1:04.3756 | 7:06.2663 | 2:38.3444 | 4:06.3217 | 22:05.9395 | 30.111s | |||
6th | 382 | Manny PERILLO | Hostile Northeast Gravity | 7:17.4926 | 1:03.9225 | 7:48.8208 | 2:44.5396 | 4:01.7035 | 22:56.4766 | 1:20.648 | ||
7th | 1403 | Bo FULLER | CCF / Intense / NBX | 7:36.4698 | 1:07.2427 | 7:24.8526 | 2:55.93011 | 4:05.0546 | 23:09.5477 | 1:33.719 | ||
8th | 717 | John BEAUPRE | 7:33.5247 | 1:10.16410 | 7:40.5477 | 2:46.1337 | 4:12.7278 | 23:23.0958 | 1:47.267 | |||
9th | 1227 | John STENGER | Guys Racing | 7:52.8059 | 1:09.5789 | 7:53.7739 | 2:55.3049 | 4:18.66410 | 24:10.1249 | 2:34.296 | ||
10th | 1378 | Craig MELLO | CCF / Nbx Bikes | 7:58.91410 | 1:07.7508 | 8:27.70310 | 2:55.1968 | 4:16.7429 | 24:46.30510 | 3:10.477 | ||
11th | 542 | Kevin HARRINGTON | 8:11.32911 | 1:12.92211 | 9:09.53911 | 2:55.84410 | 4:27.81211 | 25:57.44611 | 4:21.618 | |||
12th | 1418 | Anthony HAYDEN | 10:25.98512 | 1:24.31312 | 11:04.28112 | 3:26.08613 | 5:14.98412 | 31:35.64912 | 9:59.821 | |||
13th | 393 | Tim HUENKE | 11:21.00814 | 1:51.12514 | 19:53.28913 | 3:40.81314 | 5:45.83614 | 42:32.07113 | 20:56.243 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Ella MCANDREW | Fox / HT / Novatec / Race Face / Transition Bikes | 7:18.4063 | 1:03.1026 | 6:56.6721 | 2:41.7813 | 3:45.9612 | 21:45.9221 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Riley MILLER | Burke Mtn / Deity / Fox Factory / IdeRide / Kingdom Trails / LIV CYCLING / POC / Village Sport Shop | 7:28.5396 | 1:00.7031 | 7:05.9072 | 2:41.6092 | 3:44.1331 | 22:00.8912 | 14.969s | ||
3rd | 46 | Marilyne PROULX | Pittstop Vélo-Café | 7:16.8511 | 1:02.0863 | 7:07.7274 | 2:39.3911 | 3:55.2504 | 22:01.3053 | 15.383s | ||
4th | 74 | Mazie HAYDEN | Competitve Edge Racing / Pivot | 7:20.1954 | 1:01.8902 | 7:23.0318 | 2:43.3204 | 3:47.9773 | 22:16.4134 | 30.491s | ||
5th | 128 | Corinne PREVOT | SKIDA GT BICYCLES | 7:29.3448 | 1:02.8675 | 7:06.0243 | 2:52.21912 | 3:59.0946 | 22:29.5485 | 43.626s | ||
6th | 126 | Sarah HOWERTER | 7:17.2892 | 1:11.25815 | 7:12.5235 | 2:50.78911 | 3:59.5857 | 22:31.4446 | 45.522s | |||
7th | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | 7:21.0315 | 1:06.2118 | 7:26.1579 | 2:46.9856 | 3:57.7735 | 22:38.1577 | 52.235s | |||
8th | 134 | Susan CURTIN | 7:32.7899 | 1:02.0944 | 7:22.3836 | 2:49.80510 | 4:11.00813 | 22:58.0798 | 1:12.157 | |||
9th | 228 | Lauren BREZA | DG Cycles | 7:50.51612 | 1:04.5557 | 7:22.5787 | 2:45.3445 | 4:04.25811 | 23:07.2519 | 1:21.329 | ||
10th | 121 | Alisha DARIN | CFM / Ibis Cycles / Industry Nine / Vibe Optic | 7:40.99311 | 1:07.13311 | 7:33.59410 | 2:48.6718 | 4:02.4538 | 23:12.84410 | 1:26.922 | ||
11th | 130 | Becky GARDNER | Kona Bikes WTB | 7:33.93810 | 1:06.4699 | 7:44.32111 | 2:48.3447 | 4:06.03912 | 23:19.11111 | 1:33.189 | ||
12th | 67 | Kate LAWRENCE | e*thirteen / Honey Stinger / Julbo / Knolly Bikes / Leatt | 7:28.8757 | 1:06.74210 | 7:52.45313 | 2:54.75013 | 4:02.5009 | 23:25.32012 | 1:39.398 | ||
13th | 3 | Clair SICK | Deity / GT Bicycles / Schwalbe | 7:52.63313 | 1:08.47612 | 7:51.26612 | 2:49.1889 | 4:03.53110 | 23:45.09413 | 1:59.172 | ||
14th | 132 | Genevieve BARIL | Juliana Bicycles | 8:01.02415 | 1:12.21917 | 8:01.78914 | 2:58.57014 | 4:15.22714 | 24:28.82914 | 2:42.907 | ||
15th | 296 | Janel DEMETER | Guys Racing | 8:06.40617 | 1:09.17213 | 8:04.49215 | 3:02.57016 | 4:34.55516 | 24:57.19515 | 3:11.273 | ||
16th | 9 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 7:59.00014 | 1:09.55514 | 8:28.98516 | 3:00.21915 | 4:40.58617 | 25:18.34516 | 3:32.423 | ||
17th | 120 | Jane ROSSI | Tam Bikes | 8:01.50816 | 1:12.07816 | 10:20.01517 | 3:05.95317 | 4:32.58615 | 27:12.14017 | 5:26.218 | ||
18th | 96 | Nikki MONTANARO | 8:49.09318 | 1:18.67218 | 12:40.00818 | 3:16.09318 | 4:45.60918 | 30:49.47518 | 9:03.553 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12th | 457 | Carlyle GRUNDON | Bicycle Express | 9:02.2359 | 1:23.39810 | 12:43.71113 | 3:20.1488 | 5:07.04710 | 31:36.53912 | 8:01.774 | ||
5th | 1385 | Sheryl HUNTER | ibis / LAND AIR | 8:25.5865 | 1:13.8915 | 8:48.3125 | 3:07.7194 | 4:32.2664 | 26:07.7745 | 2:33.009 | ||
9th | 514 | Kalei FOLEY-RUTHERFURD | IdeRide | 8:42.5006 | 1:22.2118 | 12:31.78111 | 3:15.4066 | 4:39.9456 | 30:31.8439 | 6:57.078 | ||
2nd | 1198 | Megan O'BRIEN | Juliana Bicycles | 7:41.8672 | 1:06.8512 | 7:49.0391 | 2:53.4061 | 4:13.1332 | 23:44.2962 | 9.531s | ||
13th | 1189 | Kirsten PEARSONS | The Sack Basketeers | 9:21.89811 | 1:27.68711 | 11:37.82010 | 4:18.39813 | 5:22.87513 | 32:08.67813 | 8:33.913 | ||
1st | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | 7:39.7421 | 1:06.4451 | 7:50.4142 | 2:53.7502 | 4:04.4141 | 23:34.7651 | - | |||
3rd | 1125 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 8:04.2893 | 1:11.0863 | 8:27.8203 | 2:54.9613 | 4:15.2583 | 24:53.4143 | 1:18.649 | |||
4th | 1451 | Marie VAINE | 8:12.5164 | 1:12.5714 | 8:34.3284 | 3:10.2895 | 4:36.3515 | 25:46.0554 | 2:11.290 | |||
6th | 535 | Hailey RONCONI | 8:55.4938 | 1:38.66413 | 10:34.1257 | 3:25.95310 | 5:01.5718 | 29:35.8066 | 6:01.041 | |||
7th | 560 | Danni MESKILL | 9:48.35912 | 1:19.8127 | 10:32.1566 | 3:27.92911 | 5:17.21112 | 30:25.4677 | 6:50.702 | |||
8th | 434 | Makenzie CAPUTO | 9:21.03210 | 1:17.0086 | 11:19.1178 | 3:25.3289 | 5:03.3059 | 30:25.7908 | 6:51.025 | |||
10th | 1083 | Sherry SHAPIRO | 8:53.8687 | 1:27.78912 | 12:40.22712 | 3:17.7587 | 4:48.7357 | 31:08.37710 | 7:33.612 | |||
11th | 998 | Vicki KOCH | 9:50.99213 | 1:23.2049 | 11:20.3139 | 3:30.25812 | 5:09.54711 | 31:14.31411 | 7:39.549 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified