Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Steve ESTABROOK | 2:25.2111 | 4:44.5311 | 5:06.1802 | 5:18.2812 | 17:34.2031 | - | |||
2nd | 7 | Isaac ALLAIRE | 2:30.7742 | 4:51.3362 | 5:06.0631 | 5:14.3511 | 17:42.5242 | 8.321s | |||
3rd | 32 | Adam MORSE | Box / POC / VASTA / Vittoria / Yeti | 2:43.62512 | 4:58.9604 | 5:13.8903 | 5:21.3833 | 18:17.8583 | 43.655s | ||
4th | 248 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Scott / Sweet Protection / Woodstock Sports | 2:34.6643 | 4:59.5246 | 5:21.4305 | 5:24.1174 | 18:19.7354 | 45.532s | ||
5th | 82 | Saben ROSSI | Competitive Edge | 2:35.0794 | 5:10.07812 | 5:16.9454 | 5:26.3125 | 18:28.4145 | 54.211s | ||
6th | 38 | Matthew SEBAS | Cycles Etc / Maxxis / Team Granite | 2:38.3286 | 5:02.4148 | 5:32.1567 | 5:27.9936 | 18:40.8916 | 1:06.688 | ||
7th | 12 | Adam ROBBINS | 2:36.3835 | 4:59.3445 | 5:39.93811 | 5:30.5867 | 18:46.2517 | 1:12.048 | |||
8th | 35 | Ajay NAGY | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 2:40.1878 | 4:58.2963 | 5:35.2509 | 5:33.5798 | 18:47.3128 | 1:13.109 | ||
9th | 6 | Jason SCHEIDING | Cane Creek / Fly / SDG / Vittoria | 2:41.7509 | 5:00.6647 | 5:31.6256 | 5:39.14811 | 18:53.1879 | 1:18.984 | ||
10th | 5 | Dylan CONTE | Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bicycles / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / Stowe MTB Academy | 2:42.30410 | 5:03.4389 | 5:38.85910 | 5:34.0479 | 18:58.64810 | 1:24.445 | ||
11th | 60 | Jack KISSEBERTH | 2:42.58611 | 5:04.98410 | 5:33.9378 | 5:40.98512 | 19:02.49211 | 1:28.289 | |||
12th | 255 | Dan O'CONNOR | 2:39.9387 | 5:09.88311 | 5:46.50013 | 5:38.16510 | 19:14.48612 | 1:40.283 | |||
13th | 47 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / Specialized | 2:53.46117 | 5:13.64813 | 5:57.64115 | 5:51.48414 | 19:56.23413 | 2:22.031 | ||
14th | 543 | Eric GOLDMANN | 2:53.06316 | 5:15.10114 | 6:01.16417 | 5:48.86713 | 19:58.19514 | 2:23.992 | |||
15th | 8 | Willem COOPER | 2:52.79715 | 5:17.09415 | 6:02.29718 | 5:53.53115 | 20:05.71915 | 2:31.516 | |||
16th | 50 | Jacob JOB | 2:50.65613 | 5:17.92916 | 6:09.73420 | 5:57.01516 | 20:15.33416 | 2:41.131 | |||
17th | 188 | Tucker NUGENT | Team Granite | 3:02.99220 | 5:28.25819 | 5:44.58612 | 6:02.49218 | 20:18.32817 | 2:44.125 | ||
18th | 139 | Dave TRUMPORE | 2:56.77319 | 5:26.50018 | 6:00.33616 | 6:01.00817 | 20:24.61718 | 2:50.414 | |||
19th | 52 | Andrew SAMPSELL | 2:53.46117 | 5:41.21823 | 5:56.05514 | 6:14.41422 | 20:45.14819 | 3:10.945 | |||
20th | 88 | Josh POIRIER | 3:08.73421 | 5:23.04617 | 6:08.85919 | 6:11.28920 | 20:51.92820 | 3:17.725 | |||
21st | 51 | Lenny ANCUTA | 2:51.15714 | 5:31.84421 | 6:16.03221 | 6:25.12523 | 21:04.15821 | 3:29.955 | |||
22nd | 765 | Bryce RAUSCH | Free Tekashi Factory Racing | 3:17.85923 | 5:30.49220 | 6:18.67922 | 6:05.85119 | 21:12.88122 | 3:38.678 | ||
23rd | 78 | Scott SMITH (east) | The Dirt League | 3:09.04722 | 5:38.28922 | 7:13.39023 | 6:14.36021 | 22:15.08623 | 4:40.883 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 623 | Jack POST | Renegades | 3:15.4301 | 5:28.3591 | 6:33.4611 | 6:30.0551 | 21:47.3051 | - | ||
2nd | 1288 | Jason SAMEK | Renegades | 3:40.5155 | 5:58.2033 | 7:05.5473 | 6:47.3753 | 23:31.6402 | 1:44.335 | ||
3rd | 1422 | Ian JOHNSON (u20) | 3:41.2036 | 6:02.1414 | 7:21.0945 | 6:48.4614 | 23:52.8993 | 2:05.594 | |||
4th | 766 | Eli GADBOIS | 3:20.0472 | 5:44.8522 | 8:05.9617 | 6:45.0392 | 23:55.8994 | 2:08.594 | |||
5th | 1495 | Dan AVELAR | Renegades | 3:38.5074 | 6:13.1878 | 7:04.7972 | 7:04.0005 | 24:00.4915 | 2:13.186 | ||
6th | 757 | Anthony NAPOLI | Henry Schein | 3:43.3127 | 6:03.3045 | 7:12.2504 | 7:05.0156 | 24:03.8816 | 2:16.576 | ||
7th | 654 | Cole MCCUE | Northern RI Renegades | 3:38.3993 | 6:06.9847 | 7:22.4606 | 7:31.4069 | 24:39.2497 | 2:51.944 | ||
8th | 1319 | Chase BLANCHARD | ProBuilds Racing | 4:06.9699 | 6:05.8986 | 8:25.97710 | 7:14.9618 | 25:53.8058 | 4:06.500 | ||
9th | 533 | Orrin SAVAGE | 4:37.53912 | 6:31.6109 | 8:12.9688 | 7:50.53910 | 27:12.6569 | 5:25.351 | |||
10th | 512 | Trevor POULIN | 4:39.85113 | 6:35.35111 | 8:46.21912 | 7:13.8367 | 27:15.25710 | 5:27.952 | |||
11th | 683 | Owen FLUCKIGER | CCAP Tolland High School | 4:34.28211 | 6:32.56310 | 8:13.0709 | 7:58.39811 | 27:18.31311 | 5:31.008 | ||
12th | 750 | Raphael GARNEAU | VELO PAYS D EN HAUT | 4:04.6578 | 6:57.03913 | 8:30.73511 | 7:58.91412 | 27:31.34512 | 5:44.040 | ||
13th | 1121 | Will HAZEN | Eaglebrook School MTB / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 4:48.85914 | 7:18.94614 | 11:20.28913 | 8:31.00813 | 31:59.10213 | 10:11.797 | ||
14th | 946 | Maddox GREGORY | Stowe MTB Academy | 4:59.91415 | 6:39.10112 | 12:58.01514 | 9:05.36814 | 33:42.39814 | 11:55.093 | ||
15th | 933 | Malcolm SAVAGE | 9:48.00016 | 10:59.55515 | 18:40.22715 | 15:28.41415 | 54:56.19615 | 33:08.891 |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Zachary SIEGEL | CCF / Deity / Intense / Marzocchi | 2:49.2811 | 5:15.4771 | 6:05.8202 | 5:54.1091 | 20:04.6871 | - | ||
2nd | 1142 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Racing | 2:54.3282 | 5:23.1174 | 6:00.5861 | 6:09.1956 | 20:27.2262 | 22.539s | ||
3rd | 1081 | Tommy SHAPIRO | V5 CYCLES | 2:59.1573 | 5:25.2355 | 6:10.6404 | 5:58.5702 | 20:33.6023 | 28.915s | ||
4th | 1426 | Louis DIOMEDE | Danny's Cycles | 3:01.5625 | 5:21.7343 | 6:14.4455 | 6:02.5714 | 20:40.3124 | 35.625s | ||
5th | 523 | Carter HALL (u26) | Grove Boys | 3:01.4154 | 5:25.3526 | 6:19.6026 | 6:01.0463 | 20:47.4155 | 42.728s | ||
6th | 436 | Asa CHALMERS | Ogden & Chalmers LLC | 3:02.3676 | 5:32.9538 | 6:19.7437 | 6:08.4935 | 21:03.5566 | 58.869s | ||
7th | 300 | Nicholas GIRIONI | NBX | 3:20.72612 | 5:21.6012 | 6:25.46112 | 6:09.7187 | 21:17.5067 | 1:12.819 | ||
8th | 1037 | Ethan ZYSMAN | Crankbrothers / Dakine / WYCKOFF CYCLE | 3:05.4537 | 5:38.57811 | 6:24.25810 | 6:09.7348 | 21:18.0238 | 1:13.336 | ||
9th | 1343 | Andrew BUCKLEY | Stage One Cycles | 3:08.5868 | 5:37.76610 | 6:21.0798 | 6:26.68711 | 21:34.1189 | 1:29.431 | ||
10th | 1377 | Luke MELLO | CCF / Nbx Bikes / Shimano | 3:16.7439 | 5:34.1729 | 6:24.52311 | 6:20.5859 | 21:36.02310 | 1:31.336 | ||
11th | 777 | Jonathan COX | TakeAim Junior Devo | 3:33.43014 | 5:38.97712 | 6:08.4843 | 6:28.41412 | 21:49.30511 | 1:44.618 | ||
12th | 1054 | Langford MAXWELL | 3:26.05513 | 5:51.84314 | 6:23.0939 | 6:37.04713 | 22:18.03812 | 2:13.351 | |||
13th | 1011 | Caleb GRIFFIN | Sailworld Cape Cod | 3:17.73510 | 5:48.82813 | 6:36.18013 | 6:38.14114 | 22:20.88413 | 2:16.197 | ||
14th | 670 | Zack LEMIEUX | 3:19.04711 | 5:53.76615 | 7:22.71916 | 6:46.58615 | 23:22.11814 | 3:17.431 | |||
15th | 1358 | Burke WARREN | Competitive Edge | 4:57.03921 | 5:32.8367 | 6:55.92214 | 6:25.79610 | 23:51.59315 | 3:46.906 | ||
16th | 668 | Sawyer GOODWIN | 3:41.64815 | 6:02.76617 | 7:39.45318 | 6:59.68716 | 24:23.55416 | 4:18.867 | |||
17th | 655 | Noah COPPOLA | 4:05.41418 | 6:13.69618 | 7:14.83615 | 7:10.20317 | 24:44.14917 | 4:39.462 | |||
18th | 1087 | Nate HAZEN | Proctor Academy MTB / Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 3:45.07116 | 6:00.35916 | 7:26.57817 | 8:22.50021 | 25:34.50818 | 5:29.821 | ||
19th | 645 | Cole SCHILLER | 3:57.64017 | 6:39.82819 | 7:51.83619 | 7:41.37518 | 26:10.67919 | 6:05.992 | |||
20th | 1055 | Will KEATING | 4:23.58619 | 6:49.17221 | 8:27.70321 | 7:46.00819 | 27:26.46920 | 7:21.782 | |||
21st | 646 | Henry CURRIER | 10:01.07022 | 6:41.10220 | 10:04.97622 | 10:21.00022 | 37:08.14821 | 17:03.461 | |||
22nd | 680 | Eric KANANOWICZ | Ct Chain Links | 4:35.82020 | 17:32.28922 | 7:55.97620 | 8:20.82020 | 38:24.90522 | 18:20.218 |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 675 | Will GOODY | 2:51.5551 | 5:12.8521 | 6:03.4142 | 5:50.4141 | 19:58.2351 | - | |||
2nd | 1056 | P.J. RENQUIN | CCF / Intense | 2:56.8282 | 5:19.8132 | 6:32.6889 | 5:50.8672 | 20:40.1962 | 41.961s | ||
3rd | 1069 | Sam POIRIER | 7protection / CCF / Deity / Intense | 3:07.0006 | 5:26.5635 | 6:02.4771 | 6:07.5946 | 20:43.6343 | 45.399s | ||
4th | 1289 | Forrest CONRAD | 3:13.81211 | 5:22.7354 | 6:21.6105 | 6:02.9144 | 21:01.0714 | 1:02.836 | |||
5th | 1262 | Ian BOWER | 3:04.4535 | 5:27.6416 | 6:23.0556 | 6:13.7657 | 21:08.9145 | 1:10.679 | |||
6th | 1276 | Nate LATOURETTE | State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria | 3:13.16410 | 5:31.1808 | 6:27.6098 | 6:04.5945 | 21:16.5476 | 1:18.312 | ||
7th | 993 | Bruno SANCHEZ | 3:09.7429 | 6:05.96920 | 6:06.2033 | 5:55.8983 | 21:17.8127 | 1:19.577 | |||
8th | 688 | Ian TURNER | 2:56.9373 | 5:21.3283 | 6:12.9774 | 6:53.57918 | 21:24.8218 | 1:26.586 | |||
9th | 687 | Ryan BURNEY | 2:58.3984 | 5:39.9149 | 6:38.72611 | 6:21.8839 | 21:38.9219 | 1:40.686 | |||
10th | 1425 | Travis BRIMMER | Fox Factory / Grassroots / Royal / SPOT BIKES | 3:08.7588 | 5:48.65611 | 6:39.27313 | 6:22.00810 | 21:58.69510 | 2:00.460 | ||
11th | 312 | Garret MEES | 3:07.5707 | 5:27.7657 | 7:06.46917 | 6:18.2748 | 22:00.07811 | 2:01.843 | |||
12th | 752 | Nicholas GAUTHIER | 3:28.91414 | 5:51.35212 | 6:23.7357 | 6:33.28211 | 22:17.28312 | 2:19.048 | |||
13th | 1363 | Ryan PEDEN-SPEAR | R4B / Witt Bike Builds | 3:54.95323 | 5:51.77313 | 6:39.14912 | 6:35.34412 | 23:01.21913 | 3:02.984 | ||
14th | 661 | Kurt KELLER | 3:29.50015 | 5:52.13314 | 7:03.17915 | 6:42.25013 | 23:07.06214 | 3:08.827 | |||
15th | 739 | Josh MAHONEY | BFDS | 3:33.25016 | 6:00.92218 | 6:38.49210 | 7:01.83620 | 23:14.50015 | 3:16.265 | ||
16th | 659 | Eric FORDE | 3:39.18719 | 5:53.71916 | 7:03.40616 | 6:51.39116 | 23:27.70316 | 3:29.468 | |||
17th | 748 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | 3:36.77417 | 6:08.89921 | 6:57.35914 | 6:52.70317 | 23:35.73517 | 3:37.500 | |||
18th | 1282 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 3:42.89920 | 5:52.18715 | 7:16.82818 | 6:44.76515 | 23:36.67918 | 3:38.444 | ||
19th | 1371 | Alex MELNIK | 3:25.71113 | 6:10.58622 | 7:44.32022 | 6:44.60114 | 24:05.21819 | 4:06.983 | |||
20th | 518 | Tyler LEWIS | 3:20.00012 | 5:45.36010 | 7:49.71923 | 7:13.29722 | 24:08.37620 | 4:10.141 | |||
21st | 1298 | Andy MCQUADE | 3:38.14018 | 5:59.46917 | 7:34.69620 | 7:02.78921 | 24:15.09421 | 4:16.859 | |||
22nd | 1381 | Daniel REAGAN | BICYCLES UNLIMITED | 3:49.80522 | 6:03.43819 | 7:30.08619 | 6:54.00819 | 24:17.33722 | 4:19.102 | ||
23rd | 676 | David ANDREWS | 3:47.50721 | 6:16.80523 | 7:40.86021 | 7:20.53123 | 25:05.70323 | 5:07.468 | |||
24th | 1013 | Tyler ARNOLD | 4:00.36724 | 6:27.85125 | 7:54.71924 | 7:32.56224 | 25:55.49924 | 5:57.264 | |||
25th | 802 | Phil FOERSTER | 6:32.62526 | 6:18.44524 | 8:27.96125 | 7:51.56325 | 29:10.59425 | 9:12.359 | |||
26th | 603 | Kyle ARGO | 6:52.93727 | 8:04.71126 | 13:37.36727 | 12:30.68826 | 41:05.70326 | 21:07.468 | |||
27th | 907 | Adam SCHWENGLER | 6:07.03125 | 8:41.27427 | 11:06.03926 | 15:32.96127 | 41:27.30527 | 21:29.070 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1355 | Chris CRISPIN | CCE | 3:11.82010 | 5:22.6802 | 6:05.6642 | 5:54.0001 | 20:34.1641 | - | ||
2nd | 1022 | Ryan BIGHAM | 3:10.5787 | 5:14.8441 | 6:09.5153 | 5:59.2732 | 20:34.2102 | 0.046s | |||
3rd | 358 | Steve DAY | 3:01.5932 | 5:27.5796 | 6:04.9301 | 6:05.0005 | 20:39.1023 | 4.938s | |||
4th | 866 | Chad CHANDLER | Invisiframe / Maxxis / Rose Bike | 2:54.4301 | 5:24.1883 | 6:31.87510 | 6:02.0473 | 20:52.5404 | 18.376s | ||
5th | 1239 | Chris MARI | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 3:11.4459 | 5:26.2034 | 6:11.8835 | 6:05.8206 | 20:55.3515 | 21.187s | ||
6th | 1369 | Eryk GRASSIE | CCE | 3:10.1106 | 5:34.79610 | 6:11.5394 | 6:17.4458 | 21:13.8906 | 39.726s | ||
7th | 666 | Bassil SILVER | Bell Helmets / Devinci / JRA Cycles / Maxxis / Race Face | 3:12.17211 | 5:27.3685 | 6:38.64912 | 6:04.8444 | 21:23.0337 | 48.869s | ||
8th | 749 | Steven BOISVERT | Allspeed Cyclery | 3:07.5635 | 5:36.53913 | 6:20.3057 | 6:20.21811 | 21:24.6258 | 50.461s | ||
9th | 532 | Kurt MASON | 3:06.9224 | 5:37.52414 | 6:19.0476 | 6:24.17112 | 21:27.6649 | 53.500s | |||
10th | 1316 | Brennan DELPHIA | 3:12.40612 | 5:35.97612 | 6:31.6809 | 6:17.4387 | 21:37.50010 | 1:03.336 | |||
11th | 427 | Christopher FITZGERALD | Team Granite | 3:02.6013 | 5:30.0477 | 6:47.97715 | 6:18.6179 | 21:39.24211 | 1:05.078 | ||
12th | 1340 | Josh CHITTENDEN | Berkshire Outfitters | 3:11.2188 | 5:43.32817 | 6:21.2828 | 6:29.32115 | 21:45.14912 | 1:10.985 | ||
13th | 745 | Matt WOODS | FullCycle Ottawa / trees mountain apparel | 3:21.06315 | 5:33.4079 | 6:34.38311 | 6:20.18710 | 21:49.04013 | 1:14.876 | ||
14th | 424 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / Deity / ToWheels | 3:14.29713 | 5:31.4068 | 6:49.25816 | 6:27.60213 | 22:02.56314 | 1:28.399 | ||
15th | 617 | Jimmy CHRISTENSEN | Team Granite MTB | 3:18.89114 | 5:39.17915 | 6:39.08613 | 6:28.11714 | 22:05.27315 | 1:31.109 | ||
16th | 1318 | Jacob KIRCHNER | 3:21.37516 | 5:55.50020 | 6:40.80414 | 6:32.53116 | 22:30.21016 | 1:56.046 | |||
17th | 700 | Drew MARTIN (30+) | CCF / Nbx Bikes | 3:28.70318 | 5:35.61011 | 6:51.95317 | 6:36.07818 | 22:32.34417 | 1:58.180 | ||
18th | 1432 | Sean BICKNELL | 3:28.49217 | 5:51.06319 | 7:05.20318 | 6:33.46817 | 22:58.22618 | 2:24.062 | |||
19th | 657 | Jake GOSS | 3:38.22720 | 5:40.39116 | 7:10.30520 | 6:43.98519 | 23:12.90819 | 2:38.744 | |||
20th | 819 | Luke CUSHMAN | Cushman Woodworking / Slipping Gears Racing | 3:38.79721 | 6:22.85224 | 7:07.50019 | 7:19.03921 | 24:28.18820 | 3:54.024 | ||
21st | 1031 | Richard WATERMAN | 3:40.90722 | 6:21.38323 | 7:31.82123 | 7:24.15723 | 24:58.26821 | 4:24.104 | |||
22nd | 945 | Michael DAW | Fitzgerald's Bicycles | 4:02.25725 | 6:26.32026 | 7:14.29022 | 7:18.14120 | 25:01.00822 | 4:26.844 | ||
23rd | 774 | Stylianos TAMOURIDIS | 4:09.24326 | 6:21.14822 | 7:12.90621 | 7:21.03122 | 25:04.32823 | 4:30.164 | |||
24th | 529 | Joe EATON | Flatline Racing | 3:47.35223 | 6:23.18725 | 8:17.71126 | 7:28.36724 | 25:56.61724 | 5:22.453 | ||
25th | 484 | Nik ORLANDO | 4:09.50027 | 6:39.71127 | 7:46.21924 | 7:43.16427 | 26:18.59425 | 5:44.430 | |||
26th | 449 | Tony ORGAIN | 3:56.68024 | 6:17.10921 | 9:08.77428 | 7:43.00026 | 27:05.56326 | 6:31.399 | |||
27th | 305 | Tyler BARNES | B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles | 4:36.18828 | 6:47.21129 | 8:15.06325 | 7:48.12528 | 27:26.58727 | 6:52.423 | ||
28th | 944 | Ross SCATCHARD | Stowe MTB Academy | 3:36.98519 | 5:44.82818 | 12:17.68030 | 7:41.26625 | 29:20.75928 | 8:46.595 | ||
29th | 926 | Sebastien BERNHARD | BFDS | 4:38.94529 | 7:08.65730 | 8:21.48427 | 9:12.50030 | 29:21.58629 | 8:47.422 | ||
30th | 689 | Ian DUCKETT | Team Granite | 5:11.00030 | 6:42.76628 | 9:10.99229 | 8:24.58629 | 29:29.34430 | 8:55.180 | ||
31st | - | Nicholas SCHMITZ | Stage One Cycles | 11:19.04731 | 10:57.54731 | 15:07.79731 | 28:02.79731 | 1h05:27.18831 | 44:53.024 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 534 | Shad WILSON | Highland Mountain / Team Granite | 2:50.1721 | 5:17.3361 | 6:19.4303 | 5:55.6331 | 20:22.5711 | - | ||
2nd | 530 | Phillip ROQUEBRUNE | TEAM S4 | 2:57.1722 | 5:28.1324 | 6:01.9301 | 5:57.4452 | 20:24.6792 | 2.108s | ||
3rd | 1244 | Robert WESTOVER | Paradise Sports Shop | 3:08.8364 | 5:26.8363 | 6:27.0546 | 6:11.0703 | 21:13.7963 | 51.225s | ||
4th | 1367 | Andy PARKMAN | Berkshire Bike and Board / MHL | 3:11.4455 | 5:43.2507 | 6:06.5392 | 6:21.8835 | 21:23.1174 | 1:00.546 | ||
5th | 1210 | Matthew SULLIVAN | Bicycles Unlimited Off Road Team | 3:18.7817 | 5:35.1645 | 6:24.3285 | 6:18.0154 | 21:36.2885 | 1:13.717 | ||
6th | 818 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 3:20.2669 | 5:42.5636 | 6:22.4454 | 6:29.7576 | 21:55.0316 | 1:32.460 | ||
7th | 673 | D.J. LIS | 3:13.3216 | 5:17.6022 | 6:39.6727 | 6:48.35910 | 21:58.9547 | 1:36.383 | |||
8th | 754 | Jon SAFFORD | 3:08.1093 | 5:48.0788 | 6:50.2268 | 6:47.9859 | 22:34.3988 | 2:11.827 | |||
9th | 454 | Brett SEVERSON | Specialized Cycling Concepts | 3:18.9228 | 5:55.6959 | 6:52.0239 | 6:43.2267 | 22:49.8669 | 2:27.295 | ||
10th | 665 | Dan WENSCHHOF | 3:25.97710 | 5:59.61010 | 7:17.12511 | 6:45.6108 | 23:28.32210 | 3:05.751 | |||
11th | 1124 | Justin MOSS | BFDS | 4:08.18017 | 6:25.10117 | 6:59.66510 | 6:48.94511 | 24:21.89111 | 3:59.320 | ||
12th | 1113 | Simon GERBER | The Movement MTB | 3:55.66515 | 6:19.17216 | 7:26.78112 | 7:09.45313 | 24:51.07112 | 4:28.500 | ||
13th | 919 | Jeffrey DEBELIS | Team Granite | 3:50.21114 | 6:01.41411 | 7:52.75815 | 7:08.35212 | 24:52.73513 | 4:30.164 | ||
14th | 607 | Robert DEDORA | Fitzgerald's Bicycles | 3:40.96112 | 6:07.76512 | 7:43.78113 | 7:34.59416 | 25:07.10114 | 4:44.530 | ||
15th | 667 | Luke WENSCHHOF | SB Hooligans (Syracuse Bikes) | 3:59.30516 | 6:11.55513 | 7:43.87514 | 7:28.62515 | 25:23.36015 | 5:00.789 | ||
16th | 1356 | Neal BLAIR | 3:31.20411 | 6:16.26514 | 8:46.51518 | 7:20.06214 | 25:54.04616 | 5:31.475 | |||
17th | 698 | Jon SIVERLING | Delta House Racing | 3:50.18713 | 6:37.92219 | 7:59.90616 | 7:53.85918 | 26:21.87417 | 5:59.303 | ||
18th | - | Brad COUTURE | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 4:20.24218 | 6:16.44515 | 8:18.77317 | 7:39.78917 | 26:35.24918 | 6:12.678 | ||
19th | 1150 | Jason DAIRON | 4:50.97719 | 6:37.11718 | 9:12.17219 | 8:13.39119 | 28:53.65719 | 8:31.086 | |||
20th | 663 | Josh SAUNDERS (east) | Bad Hombres | 7:47.09420 | 8:19.26620 | 10:46.32120 | 11:24.94520 | 38:17.62620 | 17:55.055 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 451 | Greg ORAVETZ | 3:18.7111 | 5:40.1881 | 6:53.7973 | 6:39.0002 | 22:31.6961 | - | |||
2nd | 1485 | Mike MIGLIORINI | 3:23.6952 | 5:50.0863 | 6:51.2182 | 6:36.9921 | 22:41.9912 | 10.295s | |||
3rd | 545 | Alex GADBOIS | 3:32.5933 | 5:44.9852 | 6:50.3521 | 7:22.1954 | 23:30.1253 | 58.429s | |||
4th | 1464 | Jack BOWES | Adrenalineracer / ToWheels | 3:36.0474 | 5:57.7744 | 7:15.0004 | 6:54.0543 | 23:42.8754 | 1:11.179 | ||
5th | 550 | Matthew SNOW | Snowman | 4:00.1015 | 6:51.9065 | 10:12.8125 | 7:47.4615 | 28:52.2805 | 6:20.584 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 292 | Marine LEWIS | 3:21.3671 | 5:57.4062 | 6:24.8281 | 6:24.5311 | 22:08.1321 | - | |||
2nd | 126 | Sarah HOWERTER | 3:21.9142 | 5:56.2501 | 6:55.2423 | 6:44.1402 | 22:57.5462 | 49.414s | |||
3rd | 239 | Kayla MORIN-BLANCHETTE | Cybercycle / Trek | 3:30.5853 | 6:00.4373 | 6:54.8132 | 6:44.6023 | 23:10.4373 | 1:02.305 | ||
4th | 128 | Corinne PREVOT | 3:34.6014 | 6:05.9305 | 7:33.3127 | 6:51.7974 | 24:05.6404 | 1:57.508 | |||
5th | 76 | Kim QUINLAN | 3:34.6955 | 6:07.3056 | 7:20.0315 | 7:12.4456 | 24:14.4765 | 2:06.344 | |||
6th | 3 | Clair SICK | Deity / GT Bicycles / Schwalbe | 3:53.9376 | 6:04.3904 | 7:28.8046 | 6:56.1965 | 24:23.3276 | 2:15.195 | ||
7th | 228 | Lauren BREZA | DG Cycles | 5:28.3057 | 6:33.0787 | 7:18.5474 | 7:18.5867 | 26:38.5167 | 4:30.384 | ||
8th | 120 | Jane ROSSI | Tam Bikes | 5:50.0638 | 7:54.6189 | 10:30.7898 | 9:11.9068 | 33:27.3768 | 11:19.244 | ||
9th | 67 | Nikki MONTANARO | 5:52.2119 | 6:51.5868 | 11:06.7189 | 10:09.3369 | 33:59.8519 | 11:51.719 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 817 | Kale CUSHMAN | 3:46.1641 | 6:08.2821 | 7:40.2581 | 7:19.1102 | 24:53.8141 | - | |||
2nd | 1125 | Hannah HARRINGTON | 4:25.9615 | 6:28.5083 | 8:22.1173 | 7:17.6021 | 26:34.1882 | 1:40.374 | |||
3rd | 1389 | Chelsea O'CONNOR | 4:08.2262 | 6:22.2662 | 8:36.9934 | 7:51.9694 | 26:59.4543 | 2:05.640 | |||
4th | 679 | Andy STEARNS | 4:09.0783 | 6:30.3754 | 8:20.8992 | 8:01.7745 | 27:02.1264 | 2:08.312 | |||
5th | 1151 | Madeline DOIRON | Stowe MTB Academy | 4:53.0326 | 6:33.7745 | 8:51.0236 | 7:31.5003 | 27:49.3295 | 2:55.515 | ||
6th | 1451 | Marie VAINE | 4:21.5474 | 7:08.1568 | 8:43.3365 | 8:11.1486 | 28:24.1876 | 3:30.373 | |||
7th | 1236 | Kristine KOCH | Team Flatline | 5:16.6098 | 6:35.2976 | 8:54.8367 | 8:18.0087 | 29:04.7507 | 4:10.936 | ||
8th | 998 | Vicki KOCH | 5:05.0867 | 6:53.3907 | 11:26.9549 | 8:18.4778 | 31:43.9078 | 6:50.093 | |||
9th | 457 | Carlyle GRUNDON | Bicycle Express | 6:02.3449 | 7:16.7979 | 10:32.9298 | 9:10.5949 | 33:02.6649 | 8:08.850 |
Mixed: CLIF U12 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 770 | Lucas DEDORA | Fitzgerald's Bicycles | 3:43.3991 | 6:11.1321 | 7:45.1722 | 6:55.8511 | 24:35.5541 | - | ||
2nd | 1361 | Joziah DESOUZA | 4:32.8753 | 6:34.8983 | 8:31.4763 | 7:54.5082 | 27:33.7572 | 2:58.203 | |||
3rd | 1467 | Noah COUTURE | Valley Bike and Ski Werks | 3:45.1562 | 6:20.2192 | 7:42.4451 | 11:00.1415 | 28:47.9613 | 4:12.407 | ||
4th | 1193 | Lev DRANSFIELD | Mansfield Mountain Riders | 4:38.0314 | 6:58.0704 | 8:53.9144 | 10:50.8124 | 31:20.8274 | 6:45.273 | ||
5th | 1211 | Hudson NABLO | Airline Cycles / Muddy Mayhem | 4:57.4295 | 7:40.9375 | 8:55.9455 | 9:48.1493 | 31:22.4605 | 6:46.906 | ||
6th | 1463 | Jax SCHMITZ | Muddy Mayhem | 6:28.0856 | 8:09.5246 | 11:32.3526 | 11:47.1646 | 37:57.1256 | 13:21.571 | ||
7th | 531 | Romeo ROQUEBRUNE | TEAM S4 | 7:07.7817 | 8:31.2977 | 12:07.9307 | 12:17.3607 | 40:04.3687 | 15:28.814 | ||
8th | 653 | Cole SCHMITZ | Muddy Mayhem | 10:51.7978 | 10:40.8988 | 15:14.5478 | 22:10.8599 | 58:58.1018 | 34:22.547 | ||
9th | 947 | Kai WALDMAN | 11:09.5869 | 11:30.8139 | 22:43.20310 | 20:32.4148 | 1h05:56.0169 | 41:20.462 | |||
10th | 674 | Dolan KRASNITSKI | 14:12.66410 | 12:26.16410 | 16:14.8049 | 32:57.96110 | 1h15:51.59310 | 51:16.039 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified