0Basket

Results (159)Photos (11,805)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st91Steven CEBALLOS Danny's Cycles2:10.401-
2nd4Mauricio ESTRADA Danny's Cycles2:10.7720.37s
3rd2Steve ESTABROOK 2:10.8530.45s
4th49Hugo LANGEVIN Devinci Development Racing2:10.9940.59s
5th53Samuel THIBAULT CNCB BOLT2:11.8551.45s
6th7Isaac ALLAIRE Defiant Racing2:13.1862.78s
7th255Dan O'CONNOR 2:16.6476.24s
8th54Ian NORRIS 2:17.1786.77s
9th39Graeme PITTS 2:19.0498.64s
10th56Liam ROURKE 2:20.591010.19s
11th11Jordan DAIGLE 2:22.611112.21s
12th92Jake KAHN Danny's Cycles2:27.291216.89s
13th20Sean SURPRENANT 2:28.171317.77s
14th86Sebastian HALPERN-REISS 2:30.451420.05s
15th77Eric MCNEIL 2:31.731521.33s
16th93Dylan YODER 2:32.141621.74s
17th90Oliver LEVICK Drummer Racing2:33.011722.61s
18th21Kevin WILSON 2:35.401825.00s
19th25Jack WILLIAMS 2:42.471932.07s
20th57Keith SULLIVAN 2:50.572040.17s
21st17Dustin MASON 2:55.952145.55s

Amateur: 16-29 men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st376Victor BOUDREAULT Giant Montreal2:38.871-
2nd377Antoine GOULET CHARLES CYCLE ST ONGE2:45.9627.09s
3rd378Jake DESMARIS BIKER'S EDGE2:56.32317.45s
4th738Dean HAVELOCK University of Vermont3:00.28421.41s
5th736Shayn KREMZAR 3:01.62522.75s
6th664Timothy ZIMA 3:02.03623.16s
7th384Ian MCNAUGHTON 3:03.00724.13s
8th731Devin RICKER 3:06.36827.49s
9th733Logan BRUNTON 3:09.13930.26s
10th338Brian CAMPBELL 3:15.441036.57s
11th735Steven HOFFMAN 3:15.611136.74s
12th732Dan HOPMANS 3:21.691242.82s
13th500Jackson KINNEY 3:30.051351.18s
14th375Quinn ERNO 3:32.881454.01s
15th1118Ben FUNK 3:38.841559.97s
16th682Robert PETERSHEIM 3:47.61161:08.74
17th730Christopher TOWNE 3:53.35171:14.48
18th363Lane FELDEISEN 4:06.38181:27.51
19th1045Luis VASQUEZ 4:14.39191:35.52
20th899Robert WHITE (u30) 4:56.95202:18.08
21st491Parker FRIEDMAN Chaingang Racing6:30.23213:51.36

Amateur: 30-44 men  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st1355Chris CRISPIN CCE2:41.511-
2nd723Aaron PERRY 2:41.7820.27s
3rd383Ryan ALLARD 2:49.7738.26s
4th510Matthew PERELLA 2:52.26410.75s
5th413Brian KENNEDY 2:56.03514.52s
6th713James BUSSE 2:57.26615.75s
7th1420Richard SOFFAR 3:00.16718.65s
8th346Jason DELL Slaphead Mofo Leisure Team3:01.83820.32s
9th585Patrick HEALY 3:05.17923.66s
10th1369Eryk GRASSIE 3:06.261024.75s
11th1046James WALTER 3:06.621125.11s
12th341Ramerom KOBLINGER Zero Gravity Racing3:08.561227.05s
13th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat1) Chaingang Racing3:10.291328.78s
14th709Nick NASH 3:10.831429.32s
15th734Robert SLAW FBHC3:11.421529.91s
16th364Kris LAGE MTB Freeride Junkies3:14.421632.91s
17th495Renato DA SILVA Box / Leatt / Maxxis / TLD3:20.331738.82s
18th726Stephen GRESSEL 3:25.591844.08s
19th1113Simon GERBER The Movement MTB3:30.961949.45s
20th720Edward MOORHEAD 3:34.872053.36s
21st407Tim GRAY 3:43.44211:01.93
22nd787Scott CARTER 3:45.72221:04.21
23rd704Scott SURDYKE 3:51.19231:09.68
24th954Matthew FRANTZ 4:00.99241:19.48
25th740Bayardo RODRIGUEZ 4:20.44251:38.93
26th301David BOSHEK 4:41.69262:00.18

Expert: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st416Tristan LEMIRE Kona Factory2:19.611-
2nd486Matt DRISCOLL 2:22.6223.01s
3rd395Forrest MELLO 2:23.2733.66s
4th410Andrew DRISCOLL 2:27.0347.42s
5th392Antoine JACQUES Specialized Québec2:28.9759.36s
6th373Zane MACK 2:31.17611.56s
7th371Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Santa Cruz2:32.62713.01s
8th372Jack DICHIARA Crozet Bike Shop / Deity / JT Racing2:36.36816.75s
9th538Cooper PLEVA Chaingang Racing / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:36.38916.77s
10th423Sam KAHN Danny's Cycles2:38.241018.63s
11th394Mathis JACQUES Specialized Québec2:43.591123.98s
12th1419Adrian HAYDEN 2:49.711230.10s
13th356Tye MCBROOM Killington Mountain School3:32.02131:12.41

Expert: 19-29 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st396Juan HENAO Danny's Cycles2:27.251-
2nd349Jacob LANGLOIS Crossfit Granby / TRAIL SHOP / V.lo2:27.7420.49s
3rd728Avi EHRLICH 2:31.4334.18s
4th650James O'DONNELL (2) 2:36.3349.08s
5th403Sean MCKNIGHT Syracuse Bicycle2:45.95518.70s
6th690Jared WOOD 2:55.08627.83s
7th725Joey SZCZEPANIAK 3:11.30744.05s

Expert: 30-39 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st350David BOISJOLY Trail triomcdh2:32.881-
2nd358Steve DAY 2:35.5822.70s
3rd344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE Knolly Bikes2:35.8732.99s
4th331Joshua MILLER 2:40.4347.55s
5th487Felipe SOUSA Firminos Decorations2:40.6057.72s
6th388Cody GREATBATCH 2:41.1068.22s
7th352Sam CHIPKIN 2:42.4579.57s
8th335Mark MARRONGELLI Riot Racing2:45.96813.08s
9th420Eric CLARK 2:46.62913.74s
10th320Salvatore MARTELLI Riot Racing2:54.011021.13s
11th337Nathan REED (east) Bobcats Racing2:56.451123.57s
12th340Jordan MILLER Bobcats Racing2:56.661223.78s
13th1074Matt ST. DENIS 2:58.731325.85s
14th386Oscar OROZCO 3:00.201427.32s
15th578Jason TUCCIO 100% / Deity / Intense3:14.241541.36s

Expert: 40+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st488Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS PROBUILDS RACING2:34.381-
2nd555Mark SCHNEPEL Chaingang Racing / Commencal2:48.94214.56s
3rd418Steve KAHN Danny's Cycles2:51.80317.42s
4th729Dan DICKAN MTB Freeride Junkies3:01.40427.02s
5th313Pete ROMAN 3:05.04530.66s
6th304Marcos LIRA 3:06.11631.73s

U12 boys  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st390Gabriel JOHNSON SAVAGE DOGS3:24.691-
2nd999Logan ARTHURS ATLAS / Deity / Maxxis3:34.2129.52s
3rd1321Tristan GAUVIN CFM Cycles3:48.41323.72s
4th380Austin PERILLO Hostile Northeast Gravity4:13.13448.44s
5th1322Travis GAUVIN CFM Cycles6:02.1852:37.49

U15 boys  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st368Cristian SUAREZ Danny's Cycles / Leatt / Santa Cruz2:39.161-
2nd348Jamie ARQUIT 2:44.8425.68s
3rd415Logan TIGER 2:54.41315.25s
4th770Lucas DEDORA Fitzgerald's Bicycles3:01.52422.36s
5th389Jake SOWLES Danny's Cycles3:08.74529.58s
6th507Nicholas LAFRENNIE 3:09.34630.18s
7th367Anthony LOMBARDI Commencal USA / Loose Riders3:11.25732.09s
8th511Jacob PECHCO 3:17.53838.37s
9th567Owen CROSSMON Alpine Bike Works3:20.88941.72s
10th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTA 3:29.271050.11s
11th351Matthew KRIMMEL 3:38.861159.70s
12th719Zion KNOWLES 3:44.15121:04.99
13th701Henry MIX 3:44.56131:05.40
14th448Nelphison DEALMEIDA III 3:45.82141:06.66
15th512Trevor POULIN 3:47.47151:08.31
16th398Max ABRAMS 3:50.47161:11.31
17th324Danny CALARCO DVO Suspension4:11.47171:32.31
18th496John Michael AJEMIAN 661 / Crank Brothers / SkullCandy4:32.33181:53.17

45+ men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st370Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles3:01.321-
2nd355Douglass WILSON Drummer Racing3:02.9421.62s
3rd737Andy MAREK 3:05.0533.73s
4th492Brian RUTTER Comp Edge3:05.0643.74s
5th425Ernie REALE 3:05.2053.88s
6th391Robert DESMARAIS 3:07.1965.87s
7th359Douglas QUINN 3:08.8377.51s
8th619John PALLOTTO 3:10.7089.38s
9th382Manny PERILLO Hostile Northeast Gravity3:15.57914.25s
10th365Ed LOMBARDI Team DNS3:16.591015.27s
11th493Romulo ROSADO Cafe Espresso GV / Estacioname3:21.411120.09s
12th494John WILKINS FBHC3:42.481241.16s
13th741Vince BELLAFIORE 3:57.201355.88s

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st74Mazie HAYDEN Competitive Edge Racing / Pivot2:42.731-
2nd1Rachel PAGEAU 2:54.04211.31s
3rd61Mary ELGES 3:05.90323.17s
4th18Ivanna ESTRADA Danny's Cycles3:09.35426.62s
5th19Kristin LENART Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / I93:26.68543.95s
6th85Laura SLAVIN 4:04.7061:21.97

Amateur women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st354Heather GRAY 3:52.441-
2nd669Renee WERNTGES 4:05.96213.52s
3rd361Svetlana MACK 4:08.59316.15s
4th1385Sheryl HUNTER 4:13.04420.60s
5th426Michaela ALBANESE 4:18.88526.44s
6th626Deanna BARTLETT 4:20.36627.92s
7th366Tania LILLAK 4:28.50736.06s
8th716Socorra SUMMERS 4:29.18836.74s
Chat with us