0Basket

Results (114)Photos (7,086)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st2Steve ESTABROOK 2:34.001-
2nd91Steven CEBALLOS Danny's Cycles2:35.7821.78s
3rd7Isaac ALLAIRE Chucks's Bikes / Defiant Racing2:37.3633.36s
4th81George RYAN 2:37.3843.38s
5th868James FROST 2:39.8455.84s
6th283Titus NICHOLSON Defiant Racing2:40.7566.75s
7th11Jordan DAIGLE 2:42.8178.81s
8th4Mauricio ESTRADA Danny's Cycles2:44.41810.41s
9th54Ian NORRIS Filz Built Bikes2:44.68910.68s
10th281Dylan YODER 2:47.041013.04s
11th21Kevin WILSON 2:49.711115.71s
12th90Oliver LEVICK 2:50.841216.84s
13th25Jack WILLIAMS Commencal Co Factory / Drummer Racing2:54.321320.32s
14th20Sean SURPRENANT 2:57.031423.03s
15th17Dustin MASON 2:59.381525.38s
16th86Sebastian HALPERN-REISS Free Tekashi Factory Racing3:08.271634.27s
17th77Eric MCNEIL 3:39.85171:05.85
18th289Mario CORNEJO 6:54.71184:20.71
291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN DNF

Amateur: 16-29 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st829Clay LYNCH SAVAGE DOGS2:58.181-
2nd483James MILLER (east) 2:59.8721.69s
3rd664Timothy ZIMA 3:06.0137.83s
4th363Lane FELDEISEN 3:09.23411.05s
5th376Victor BOUDREAULT 3:10.23512.05s
6th282Peter BORDEN 3:11.70613.52s
7th748Sean MCDONNELL 3:15.61717.43s
8th1343Andrew BUCKLEY Stage One Cycles3:17.00818.82s
9th265Rhuan MOISES 3:20.94922.76s
10th733Logan BRUNTON 3:21.011022.83s
11th738Dean HAVELOCK 3:23.941125.76s
12th500Jackson KINNEY 3:24.121225.94s
13th725Joey SZCZEPANIAK 3:29.231331.05s
14th732Dan HOPMANS 3:36.141437.96s
15th581Alexander DEDITCH Chaingang Racing3:50.201552.02s
16th229Brandon COVERT 4:27.88161:29.70
17th830Christopher TOWNE 4:51.70171:53.52
18th800Evan PORTNOY Chaingang Racing / Deity / Fox / Santa Cruz4:52.91181:54.73
230Dan ALLEN (u30) DNS

Amateur: 30-44 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st879Erik FALK 3:01.711-
2nd723Aaron PERRY Graphics Unlimited3:03.7021.99s
3rd837Chris PATTERSON 3:12.13310.42s
4th234Brian SMITH (east) 3:18.45416.74s
5th718Isaac HERNANDEZ 3:23.97522.26s
6th341Ramerom KOBLINGER Zero Gravity Racing3:26.07624.36s
7th585Patrick HEALY 3:27.89726.18s
8th1432Sean BICKNELL 3:29.72828.01s
9th704Scott SURDYKE 3:38.73937.02s
10th495Renato DA SILVA BOXCOMP / Leatt / Maxxis / ODI / TLD3:41.951040.24s
11th314Sean CARUSO Chaingang Racing5:28.95112:27.24
263Flavio AUGUSTO DNF
1473Keith BORGARO Boston AquariumsDNS

Expert: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

Expert: 19-29 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

Expert: 30-39 men  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st358Steve DAY 2:53.891-
2nd388Cody GREATBATCH 2:58.5524.66s
3rd824Mike HOFFARTH 2:59.6335.74s
4th335Mark MARRONGELLI Riot Racing2:59.6745.78s
5th487Felipe SOUSA 3:00.3156.42s
6th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE Knolly Bikes3:05.56611.67s
7th331Joshua MILLER 3:05.94712.05s
8th337Nathan REED (east) Bobcats Racing3:09.21815.32s
9th320Salvatore MARTELLI Riot Racing3:22.88928.99s
10th340Jordan MILLER Bobcats Racing3:30.371036.48s
11th1030Fernando MOTA 3:42.161148.27s
284Ivan JIMENEZ Santa Cruz SpainDNS

Expert: 40+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

U12 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

U15 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st321Logan TIGER Defiant Racing2:57.811-
2nd566Noah TAUBE PERROTTA 3:03.2525.44s
3rd1368Cristian SUAREZ Leatt / Maxxis / PROBUILDS RACING / Santa Cruz3:07.0539.24s
4th574Ryder MOSLEY Cutters Bike Shop / Snake Mounta3:13.14415.33s
5th877Collin BOURQUE Chaingang Racing / Morpheus Bike3:17.80519.99s
6th342Jonah FREEDMAN Fox Factory / Renthal3:19.52621.71s
7th567Owen CROSSMON Alpine Bike Works / Killingt3:22.01724.20s
8th227Evan TIGHE 3:25.99828.18s
9th701Henry MIX 3:33.01935.20s
10th448Nelphison DEALMEIDA III 3:34.051036.24s
693Matthew KRIMMEL DNS

45+ men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st233Evan PHILLIPS 3:13.281-
2nd370Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles3:17.6224.34s
3rd677Fred BASSETT Azonic / O'Neal / Spy3:17.8534.57s
4th425Ernie REALE 3:24.78411.50s
5th775Mike MIGLIORINI 3:24.97511.69s
6th737Andy MAREK 3:36.46623.18s
7th493Romulo ROSADO 3:55.56742.28s
8th461Brian BOETTCHER JB BIKES / Oakbrook Brewing4:01.24847.96s
9th463Rafael MANDUJANO 4:26.9791:13.69
10th747David RICHARD 4:47.59101:34.31
974Ted MANNING DNS

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

Amateur women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st844Abigail RONCA 3:50.251-
2nd658Katlin PARENTEAU Live Iron Tattoo4:35.86245.61s
3rd354Heather GRAY 5:32.7931:42.54
4th369Megan DARROW 6:17.9042:27.65
Chat with us