0Basket

Results (164)Photos (7,974)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st2Steve ESTABROOK 2:43.881-
2nd4Mauricio ESTRADA Danny's Cycles2:44.6320.75s
3rd283Titus NICHOLSON Defiant Racing2:47.8733.99s
4th7Isaac ALLAIRE 2:48.9945.11s
5th11Jordan DAIGLE 2:49.5855.70s
6th5Dylan CONTE 2:50.3866.50s
7th868James FROST Deity / Norco / Royal / Spy2:50.6776.79s
8th81George RYAN Evil Bikes / Mountain Creek Bike Park2:51.8187.93s
9th293Patrick PARE-MARTIN Laferte / trou Du Diable2:52.4798.59s
10th255Dan O'CONNOR 2:58.911015.03s
11th20Sean SURPRENANT 2:59.651115.77s
12th212Geoff ULMER 3:00.551216.67s
13th290Jason MEMMELAAR 3:02.681318.80s
14th93Dylan YODER 3:03.341419.46s
15th21Kevin WILSON 3:03.621519.74s
16th90Oliver LEVICK 3:04.861620.98s
17th291Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN 3:05.811721.93s
18th59Keith SULLIVAN 3:11.001827.12s
19th77Eric MCNEIL 3:12.201928.32s
20th289Mario CORNEJO 3:16.952033.07s
21st54Ian NORRIS 3:24.272140.39s
22nd63Nick NEGERSMITH 3:26.632242.75s
23rd17Dustin MASON Canfield Brothers / Wulfpak Racing3:35.312351.43s

Amateur: 16-29 men  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st322Owen GIESE 3:04.721-
2nd731Devin RICKER Landry's Bicycles / O'Neal3:18.10213.38s
3rd736Shayn KREMZAR Simple Green Racing3:20.46315.74s
4th483James MILLER (east) 3:22.07417.35s
5th735Steven HOFFMAN Simple Green Racing3:25.46520.74s
6th725Joseph SZCZEPANIAK 3:28.82624.10s
7th1792Julian COY 3:29.77725.05s
8th733Logan BRUNTON 3:31.78827.06s
9th935Sean MCDONNELL SDG Components3:31.95927.23s
10th1791Colin BURNS 3:32.931028.21s
11th500Jackson KINNEY 3:33.041128.32s
12th1668Jeff MARTINO Heart and Soul Racing3:34.191229.47s
13th855Sebastian WHITTLE Afton Shoes / Leatt3:37.321332.60s
14th498Corey SULLIVAN 3:38.011433.29s
15th384Ian MCNAUGHTON 3:43.711538.99s
16th682Robert PETERSHEIM 3:51.371646.65s
17th882Ross RANKIN Zero Gravity Racing3:55.191750.47s
18th1693Troy CONNER 4:00.481855.76s
19th710Brady FAULKNER 4:02.831958.11s
20th732Dan HOPMANS 4:02.952058.23s
21st581Alexander DEDITCH Chaingang Racing4:06.11211:01.39
22nd1793Erik ROMAN 4:12.78221:08.06
23rd800Evan PORTNOY 4:16.02231:11.30
24th830Christopher TOWNE 4:18.76241:14.04
25th1738Patrick COSTELLO 4:25.45251:20.73
26th1662Kyle LATHAN 4:41.41261:36.69
27th1796Curtis SHOOK 5:10.12272:05.40
28th376Victor BOUDREAULT 6:45.63283:40.91

Amateur: 30-44 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st341Ramerom KOBLINGER Zero Gravity Racing3:16.581-
2nd1355Chris CRISPIN CCE / dq bois3:18.3021.72s
3rd723Aaron PERRY Graphics Unlimited3:18.7832.20s
4th992Andres GALLEGO 3:20.9844.40s
5th459Richard CHIN 3:32.55515.97s
6th713James BUSSE BNF3:32.69616.11s
7th769Matthew THOMPSON (cat2) 3:36.55719.97s
8th1743Alastair BROWN Team Shreddy3:37.83821.25s
9th1432Sean BICKNELL 3:41.82925.24s
10th1667Brian ENCISO North Texas Downhill3:42.011025.43s
11th413Brian KENNEDY 3:45.031128.45s
12th1669Eryk GRASSIE CCE / dq bois3:48.301231.72s
13th495Renato DA SILVA Box / Leatt / Maxxis / TLD3:51.931335.35s
14th718Isaac HERNANDEZ Chaingang Racing3:55.711439.13s
15th464Olivier NERON Dopamine Ride Brigade4:04.361547.78s
16th740Bayardo RODRIGUEZ 5:22.92162:06.34
17th1790Teague WILLITS-KELLEY 5:39.99172:23.41

Expert: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st486Matt DRISCOLL Highland / Monster2:44.201-
2nd416Tristan LEMIRE Kona Factory2:51.9727.77s
3rd1692Sebastian HOLGUIN 2:52.9538.75s
4th372Jack DICHIARA Crozet Bike Shop / Deity / MRP2:54.63410.43s
5th371Michael MALDONADO Danny's Cycles / Santa Cruz3:01.49517.29s
6th809Antoine JACQUES Specialized Québec3:04.88620.68s
7th503Andrew DRISCOLL Defiant Racing3:07.16722.96s
8th538Cooper PLEVA Chaingang Racing / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:08.34824.14s
9th573Duncan DURIVAGE 3:22.11937.91s
10th1419Adrian HAYDEN 8:20.35105:36.15

Expert: 19-29 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st690Jared WOOD Chaingang Racing3:10.361-
2nd856Scott JOHNSON (east) 3:12.5122.15s
3rd834Matt SMITH (sen) 3:13.1332.77s
4th691Chris SINCLAIR (u30) 3:16.9646.60s
5th881Zane BARD FilzBuilt Racing3:20.51510.15s
6th403Sean MCKNIGHT Syracuse Bicycle3:25.85615.49s
7th650James O'DONNELL (2) 3:50.24739.88s

Expert: 30-39 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st335Mark MARRONGELLI Riot Racing3:10.891-
2nd320Salvatore MARTELLI Riot Racing3:15.6324.74s
3rd388Cody GREATBATCH 3:15.9035.01s
4th487Felipe SOUSA 3:16.0845.19s
5th767Brian VENDERBOSCH FULL MOON VISTA BIKE & SPORT3:16.4955.60s
6th1671Otavio VIANA 3:17.0466.15s
7th386Oscar OROZCO 3:17.5576.66s
8th1030Fernando MOTA 3:24.72813.83s
9th344Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE Knolly Bikes3:26.26915.37s
10th880Joe PALMER Defiant Racing / Industry Nine3:26.801015.91s
11th331Joshua MILLER 3:28.181117.29s
12th358René VAN WONDEREN 3:28.491217.60s
13th340Jordan MILLER Bobcats Racing3:29.901319.01s
14th337Nathan REED (east) Bobcats Racing3:31.431420.54s
15th1074Matt ST. DENIS blackdo / Team Lion Floors / Tryon Bike3:38.881527.99s
16th420Eric CLARK Drummer Racing / Paradise Sp / TLD7:18.01164:07.12

Expert: 40+ men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st488Paulo Henrique FERREIRA MARTINS PROBUILDS RACING3:10.001-
2nd572Taylor ANGLEBERGER Azonic / Filzbuilt / O'Neal / Solace3:19.4929.49s
3rd304Marcos LIRA Marmi Enterprises Zero Gravity3:21.16311.16s
4th555Mark SCHNEPEL Commencal Co Factory3:22.68412.68s
5th313Pete ROMAN 3:32.95522.95s
6th1722Freddy CALDERON 3:35.20625.20s
7th850Damian SANCHEZ Chaingang Racing3:37.55727.55s
8th1740Gokemen BINICI 4:43.6081:33.60

U12 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st390Gabriel JOHNSON KMS / SAVAGE DOGS3:32.471-
2nd1670Colten HUBBARD 3:41.3328.86s
3rd1321Tristan GAUVIN CFM Cycles3:59.81327.34s
4th999Logan ARTHURS ATLAS / Deity / Maxxis4:06.38433.91s
5th638Max DIDOMENICO Alpine Bike Works / KMS6:19.8052:47.33
6th1322Travis GAUVIN CFM Cycles7:23.8963:51.42
7th1718Holden TRAHAN CENTRAL / Chain Reaction Cycles / Ma8:29.8474:57.37

U15 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st368Cristian SUAREZ Leatt / Maxxis / PROBUILDS RACING / Santa Cruz3:07.311-
2nd321Logan TIGER 3:11.1523.84s
3rd348Jamie ARQUIT Chaingang Racing3:21.96314.65s
4th566Noah TAUBE PERROTTA CMS Trailblazers3:23.38416.07s
5th681Nate MOEN Killington Mountain School3:30.61523.30s
6th342Jonah FREEDMAN Alpine Bike Works / Killington3:31.25623.94s
7th567Owen CROSSMON Killington Mountain School3:33.77726.46s
8th877Collin BOURQUE Wild Ones3:36.44829.13s
9th1730Chase SABATINI 3:37.06929.75s
10th574Ryder MOSLEY 3:38.411031.10s
11th1687Trent MILLER 3:43.171135.86s
12th448Nelphison DEALMEIDA III 3:45.321238.01s
13th507Nicholas LAFRENNIE Killington Mountain School3:45.491338.18s
14th967Jamie HAMLIN 3:52.371445.06s
15th1787Kyle JAMIESON 4:00.201552.89s
16th693Matthew KRIMMEL 4:03.611656.30s
17th701Henry MIX 4:08.92171:01.61
18th336Mathew VALERA Chaingang Racing / Morpheus Bike4:14.65181:07.34
19th1690Danny FRISCIA 4:18.50191:11.19
20th324Danny CALARCO 6:28.01203:20.70
21st1688Adam KEROUAC 7:30.41214:23.10

45+ men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st370Nelson MALDONADO Danny's Cycles3:20.931-
2nd677Fred BASSETT 3:24.0123.08s
3rd737Andy MAREK 3:28.9938.06s
4th425Ernie REALE 3:31.34410.41s
5th775Mike MIGLIORINI 3:31.49510.56s
6th870Mike NATHANSON 3:33.04612.11s
7th711Bob WALKER 3:38.45717.52s
8th359Douglas QUINN Azonic. / O'Neal / Spy3:44.57823.64s
9th561Vince BELLAFIORE 3:58.26937.33s
10th492Brian RUTTER Comp Edge4:05.231044.30s
11th463Rafael MANDUJANO 4:07.981147.05s
12th461Brian BOETTCHER 4:10.731249.80s
13th493Romulo ROSADO 4:21.20131:00.27
14th1663Chris NICHOLS 4:50.82141:29.89
15th841Anthony RODRIGUEZ (40+) 6:05.39152:44.46

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st74Mazie HAYDEN Competitive Edge / Pivot3:20.611-
2nd19Kristin LENART Cutters Bike Shop / Deity / hon / I93:21.6921.08s
3rd213Chelsea KIMBALL 3:37.90317.29s
4th18Ivanna ESTRADA Danny's Cycles3:41.40420.79s
5th13Maxine BERGERON Laferte / trou Du Diable3:44.72524.11s
6th85Laura SLAVIN 4:00.61640.00s
7th215Angelica PIETRANTON Trailflo Racing - Riding Forwa4:09.83749.22s
8th286Michaela ALBANESE 4:16.88856.27s

Amateur women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Race Diff
1st844Abigail RONCA Cutters Bike Shop3:50.551-
2nd616Sophie KINKLE 4:28.99238.44s
3rd658Katlin PARENTEAU 4:41.43350.88s
4th369Megan DARROW 4:50.21459.66s
Chat with us