0Basket

Tennessee National Enduro at Windrock, TN

(EWS Qualifier)

Results (103)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://img1.wsimg.com/blobby/go/e4c5a7b7-7c7c-4ce4-b548-896adf15f4f2/downloads/…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

EWS: U21 men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st8Damon SEDIVY 8:4711:5312:4914:5127:09125:291-
2nd26David KAHN 8:5421:5832:5524:5437:30226:11242s
3rd7Chris GRICE 9:2132:1373:0474:5757:47327:2231:53
4th124Trevor BOLDI 10:1052:0663:0164:5868:05428:2042:51
5th72Jack BROWN 9:4642:1683:0994:4918:23528:2352:54
6th129Grant ROGERS 10:1662:0552:5734:5869:16629:3264:03
7th37Trey BEST 11:29103:09143:26125:291111:43935:1679:47
8th63Jacob KELLER 12:07112:2393:34145:531511:33835:30810:01
9th87Nathan MIZENER 12:41132:52123:38155:341210:56735:41910:12
10th62Watt HACKNEY 12:17122:43113:39166:081712:151037:021011:33
36Daniel WEST 10:5391:5832:5854:554
21Forrest MELLO 10:1771:5312:5735:148
78Will HEGEDUS 4:03163:15105:179
20Day IDE 10:2785:00173:0585:2410
91Thomas MARLEY 17:33172:28103:17115:3513
96Maxwell WEEKES 12:48143:39153:27135:3714
38Charlie BECK 17:22163:06133:49176:0716
64Alex MOORE 14:3815

EWS men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st82Russell BOBBITT 8:1811:5542:4524:3546:56124:291-
2nd1Damien OTON 8:3121:4512:4414:2917:20224:49220s
3rd14Rhys VERNER 8:4432:0462:4634:3227:33325:3931:10
4th29Adam ROBBINS 9:0151:5122:4744:4057:38425:5741:28
5th-Cory RIMMER 8:5541:5542:4954:4057:48626:0751:38
6th75Ben HOBBS 9:1061:5433:00104:58117:41526:4362:14
7th5Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN 9:1272:0592:5164:5488:15827:1772:48
8th77Gus MICHAELS 9:3482:0462:5374:3338:18927:2282:53
9th30Tyler PRATT 10:14102:12132:5984:5178:261028:4294:13
10th31Ajay NAGY 10:0792:08103:08154:58118:461129:07104:38
11th67Sam SKIDMORE 10:18122:09113:06134:56109:101329:39115:10
12th116Daniel ENNIS 10:43162:0463:05125:08148:521229:52125:23
13th52Hogan MATSON 10:19132:15153:03114:5489:261629:57135:28
14th92Leith MCLEOD 10:20142:13143:24195:18159:221530:37146:08
15th50Ben BROMANN 10:44173:06203:21185:25189:181431:54157:25
16th6Trevor MEJIA 10:45182:34173:17175:211610:101932:07167:38
17th76Ronnie VANCE 11:11202:46183:13165:23179:411732:14177:45
18th60Korey HOPKINS 12:47213:04193:27205:531911:142036:251811:56
16Steve ESTABROOK 10:22152:11122:5988:107
119Tristan BROUGHTON 10:51195:33219:5418
104Kyle GRAU 10:17112:22163:06135:0113
41Cameron REAGAN 26:34225:36224:05216:2320

EWS: 35+ men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st28Kyle GILLESPIE 10:0612:1423:0524:5818:24128:471-
2nd70Ben KLIMAS 11:3342:3643:2355:1959:28232:1923:32
3rd65Tim CARSON 12:0262:4253:1845:18410:17333:3734:50
4th42Paul BROUGHTON 12:0153:0363:4476:12910:23435:2346:36
55Michael GARNER 18:32114:041215:245
58Randy MILLER (1) 16:35103:54106:321017:376
59Jonathan VOTA 38:137
23Will MURRAY 10:5322:1213:0115:032
66John HEROD 11:2432:1423:1635:143
54D. Mark GILKES 15:1393:1073:4985:566
48Keith BOHNE 13:5483:3393:5395:587
24Joseph GAAB Sr. 13:3573:2183:3766:098
115Kyle JONES (u40) 22:10125:44134:58136:4711
90Adam MADORA 25:40133:42104:31116:5012
97Chandler WEEKES 3:57114:37127:0313

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st51Phillip CAMPBELL 10:3412:2013:1325:08221:151-
2nd133Austin STEVENS 10:3412:3133:0315:17321:25210s
3rd25Kevin MCMAHON 10:3532:4043:1435:19521:48333s
4th125Scott BRANNON 11:2842:2623:1865:17322:2941:14
5th-Andrew STEELE 11:3952:59173:1865:07123:0351:48
6th56Zach GAINES 12:0472:5293:23115:341423:5362:38
7th112Andrew ORISCHAK 12:2392:4253:23115:26723:5472:39
8th-Kolson FORD 11:5163:00193:40185:30924:0182:46
9th107Joshua FELLA 12:53112:5293:22105:321124:3993:24
10th11Loiic DANELLA CLOUTIER 12:0682:53123:36166:072224:42103:27
11th103Ben ROTHSCHILD 13:06132:4673:28135:25624:45113:30
12th102Jack JOHNSON 12:44102:54133:33145:581725:09123:54
13th-Ryan GORDON 13:32183:04213:1865:321125:26134:11
14th9Timothee DANELLA-CLOUTIER 12:57122:5293:36166:082325:33144:18
15th101Zack DIMMETT 13:13152:4463:1866:282925:43154:28
16th86Louden FELTNER 13:08142:57153:49255:571625:51164:36
17th61Ivan REID 13:21162:59173:34156:052125:59174:44
18th106Peter MCCARRON 13:37202:55143:40186:152726:27185:12
19th114Clealan WATTS 13:32183:07243:52275:591826:30195:15
20th73Zachary PRICE 14:08213:06233:42205:471526:43205:28
21st79Ben DANNEMILLER 14:35233:09253:46236:001927:30216:15
22nd131Lee FOX 15:49253:21263:1745:29827:56226:41
23rd89Benjamin BRINTON 14:41243:43283:50266:413228:55237:40
24th127Stone LIEBERMAN 14:11224:58343:52276:363129:37248:22
25th45Walter BLACKMAN 13:24173:59315:00349:073931:302510:15
26th117Tyler HAYES 20:12273:00193:1745:311032:002610:45
27th105Riki BLOOMQUIST 18:41263:58304:00306:252833:042711:49
28th123Jacob RICHARDS 21:08283:43284:25326:012035:172814:02
29th108Quinn NOTARIAN 24:56302:5083:48246:313038:052916:50
30th130Bryant BOLE 26:08313:31273:45226:142639:383018:23
31st71Matthew NEWBY 23:21294:58345:20377:433641:223120:07
32nd109Christopher DE LA TORRE 27:37334:31323:53296:082342:093220:54
33rd110Preston MURRELL 29:23344:38335:03357:173446:213325:06
34th126Brian WILLIAMS 27:36326:15375:24388:033747:183426:03
35th118Ricky HARPER 31:09365:51365:13367:173449:303528:15
121Thomas HARDIN 2:57155:27395:3211
-Jarrod RAY 3:04213:42206:1125
120Nash HILLIER 4:36337:0233
35Wayne HOLDEN 9:23394:06318:2538
44Christian CARBONELL 6:19386:064010:4640
98Mark BUSCH 29:563510:5741

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st122Adam GRICE 17:4314:3214:1016:54133:191-

 

 

EWS women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3Miranda MILLER 10:2512:2613:1215:1718:46130:061-
2nd12Rachel PAGEAU 11:1122:4423:3035:5859:24232:4722:41
3rd95Susan CURTIN 12:2843:0733:3445:44311:35436:2836:22
4th74Emily COX 12:1933:1143:4355:54411:38536:4546:39
5th83Terri WATTS 12:5753:3353:2925:42211:11336:5256:46

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st111Ashley REEFER 14:2413:4614:0816:03128:211-
Chat with us