0Basket

US Enduro National Champs '19 at Winter Park, CO

(EWS Qualifier)

Results (193)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://legacy.usacycling.org/results/index.php?year=2019&id=21

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st15Richie RUDE 209311Redding, CT3:06.021:27.212:44.114:37.125:28.612:00.213:42.912:22.2225:28.61-
2nd23Mitch ROPELATO 240150Ogden, UTUtah Cycling Association3:05.611:30.352:48.534:38.935:48.242:02.833:51.522:23.3326:09.4240.8s
3rd14Cody KELLEY 264805Riverton, UT3:09.551:28.122:48.944:45.655:42.422:01.323:52.732:21.9126:10.7342.1s
4th1Seamus POWELL 242397Round Top, NYNew York State Bicycle Racing Association3:08.331:33.182:44.924:34.215:49.452:04.443:52.942:29.6526:17.0448.4s
5th11Trevor MCCUTCHEON 467023TemeculaSouthern California Nevada Cycling Association3:08.641:29.032:51.564:45.245:44.732:04.443:56.452:34.41426:34.451:05.8
6th13Colton PETERSON 525236Batavia Il3:13.561:35.9132:51.054:49.366:02.672:06.984:00.062:32.71027:12.261:43.6
7th27Talus LANTZ 508020Nederland, CO3:17.3131:33.792:53.784:51.986:02.462:06.474:06.0102:30.0627:21.671:53.0
8th12Eric OLSEN 477034Bellingham, WA3:22.3171:41.9192:52.874:49.366:04.582:07.294:04.982:34.21327:37.482:08.8
9th19Jimmy SMITH 537001Boulder, CO3:15.071:30.962:57.8115:06.1126:07.892:07.294:04.372:32.71027:42.192:13.5
10th17Paul SERRA 416241Redwood City, CA3:16.3111:34.7102:57.3105:02.0106:20.4142:05.764:04.982:30.0627:51.5102:22.9
11th25Maxwell BEAUPRE 562624Sutton, MA3:21.4161:35.8123:03.5165:15.9156:19.8122:09.5124:08.4112:36.01628:30.6113:02.0
12th16Noah SEARS 289720Fruita, CO3:15.881:36.8143:01.0145:08.8136:20.7152:16.1164:20.6162:33.91228:34.0123:05.4
13th18Gerry SIGNORELLI 472480Colorado Springs, COBicycle Racing Association of Colorado3:23.7191:37.7163:09.9175:17.2166:20.3132:18.1174:19.3152:32.1928:58.7133:30.1
14th22David STRINGFELLOW 512936North Bend3:17.7141:35.4112:55.795:30.8196:42.4172:13.1134:14.8122:35.01529:05.3143:36.7
15th28Tyler WEYMAN 439049Newbury ParkGiant Co-Factory Off-Road Team3:16.4121:32.373:47.0225:15.8146:18.3112:14.1144:16.7142:30.0629:10.9153:42.3
16th5Carl DECKER 9007Bend, ORWashington State Bicycle Association3:20.2151:49.1223:01.1155:04.4116:55.2192:19.9184:24.9182:46.32029:41.2164:12.6
17th9David KAHN 352648Putnam Valley, NY3:26.3201:38.0173:10.3185:32.2206:37.6162:14.6154:24.4172:39.01729:42.6174:14.0
18th4Steve CLAYTON 382635Collegeville3:26.5211:42.3203:10.6195:29.4186:46.4182:38.0204:30.1192:42.11830:25.8184:57.2
19th24Lucas POUND 493581Hendersonville, NCbrevard college3:28.8221:41.1183:16.1205:52.7226:59.0202:22.2194:30.3202:45.71930:56.2195:27.6
7Jake INGRAM 516997Fort Smith, AR3:15.881:37.4152:59.0124:58.396:11.2102:09.3114:15.3132:28.04DSQ
10Bergen KHARE 297932Brevard, NC3:23.5181:46.1213:00.2135:23.5177:36.821DNF
8Cameron JOYE 478536Temecula, CA3:15.881:29.843:36.9215:36.22116:54.622DNF
2Christian ATKINS 512262ArvadaDNS
3Trey BEST 533898Franklin, TNDNS
6Evander HUGHES 425111Temecula CaDNS

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

69 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st113Aiden CHAPIN 551418Valencia, CA3:19.241:31.112:57.325:04.155:58.412:04.613:54.012:27.0127:16.11-
2nd149George POGGEMEYER 412403LittletonAvout Racing3:12.111:31.422:55.914:53.216:05.032:09.944:05.332:30.4227:23.627.5s
3rd156Jack SPRANGER 327592Sammamish, WA3:15.021:39.9152:58.034:56.326:14.042:06.124:03.122:31.6327:44.2328.1s
4th143Myles MORGAN 483686Nevada CityYouth Bicyclists of Nev. Co. (YBONC) Foundation3:19.551:35.863:03.175:01.936:01.522:11.154:08.042:35.3627:56.4440.3s
5th117Simon DONNAWAY 439423Durango, CO3:16.231:35.143:01.165:02.146:18.152:08.234:11.652:36.9828:09.7553.6s
6th302Dylan VANEK 574479Irvine, CA3:20.161:33.133:00.855:10.966:23.762:11.154:30.2142:33.2428:43.361:27.2
7th155Jacob SMITH (u21) 407417Portland, OR3:23.4111:36.073:06.1105:18.0106:43.392:13.084:11.862:34.5529:06.571:50.4
8th150Anthony PRITCHETT 459018Nevada City, CA3:24.0131:41.6203:08.9165:25.0156:36.972:15.8134:20.892:37.2929:30.682:14.5
9th303Max VOGEL 380909Boulder, CO3:29.0251:38.2113:08.2135:22.4136:48.3122:13.084:20.582:39.21429:39.292:23.1
10th118Packer EAGAR 559710Cedar Hills, UT3:20.371:36.182:58.245:13.677:00.4232:17.8154:37.9242:35.9729:40.5102:24.4
11th154Levi SMITH 406782Kingwood3:26.7151:40.2163:04.895:16.096:49.0132:12.574:31.8182:44.63129:46.1112:30.0
12th136Jacob KELLER 561176Watkinsville, GA3:22.8101:41.9223:10.6195:33.4226:57.5212:14.1104:24.1112:38.71330:03.4122:47.3
13th116Byrne DOBRIENT 439980Waunakee, WIJunior Dropouts3:28.1201:41.8213:03.685:23.1147:03.7252:19.4204:27.5132:37.2930:05.0132:48.9
14th311Kale LANTZ 584574Nederland, CO3:27.1161:41.0193:08.0125:26.7176:53.9162:18.0164:35.0212:38.31130:08.2142:52.1
15th112Jenson CHAPIN 551420Valencia, CA3:27.2171:36.793:12.9225:38.3276:55.7202:15.6124:21.7102:41.02030:09.4152:53.3
16th160Jack TESCHER 581996Durango, CO3:32.8371:42.2243:13.7245:34.2236:41.982:19.1184:26.7122:42.42330:13.4162:57.3
17th157Brayden STAFFORD 570013Greenacres3:28.9241:40.3173:10.4185:34.4256:45.7102:17.7144:34.6202:44.22830:16.5173:00.4
18th105Austin BEARD 432218Middlesex, VTNew England Bicycle Racing Association3:30.5291:40.9183:10.9205:48.3436:52.0152:15.2114:18.772:40.91930:17.8183:01.7
19th158Spencer STEVENSON 572153American Fork, UTVelo Love Elite p/b Mad Racing3:23.7121:45.6363:14.2275:19.7126:54.0172:18.5174:45.7312:43.02530:24.8193:08.7
20th122Ethan EYE 581362Fort Collins, CO3:28.5221:39.8143:08.2135:25.7166:58.0222:28.2384:35.7222:44.12730:28.5203:12.4
21st191Maxwell WEEKES 378386GreenvilleSummit Georgia3:29.9281:39.2133:17.5385:37.8266:54.1192:19.8214:31.7172:38.41230:28.8213:12.7
22nd144Adam MOTE 583878Golden Co3:28.2211:45.3333:11.4215:27.5186:50.6142:20.7224:45.8322:44.33030:34.0223:17.9
23rd103Kahill BAILEY 363601LyonsBoulder Junior Cycling3:31.5321:43.3263:20.6495:38.5286:47.4112:22.0254:31.3152:39.91630:34.9233:18.8
24th114Caleb COBOS 556689Eagle Mountain, UT3:24.5141:46.1373:16.4355:34.3247:12.9312:19.3194:32.4192:40.11730:46.3243:30.2
25th140Kyle LITTLE 399967Charlottesville3:32.9381:42.3253:19.2415:45.1367:11.0282:21.1234:31.6162:40.11731:03.5253:47.4
26th146Timothy OCHOA 571910Sandy, UT3:32.3351:43.4273:17.4365:44.1317:01.8242:21.9244:40.2262:45.33431:06.8263:50.7
27th305Miles WELLS 432224Boulder, CO3:34.5441:44.6303:16.3345:43.1307:08.0272:22.2264:38.1252:42.72431:09.9273:53.8
28th126J.T. FISHER 544829Bellingham, WA3:33.2401:43.6283:17.9395:55.2506:54.0172:23.0284:44.7302:41.32131:13.2283:57.1
29th161Wyatt THOMPSON 571564Salt Lake City, UT3:31.6331:45.2323:19.9455:45.9377:12.1302:26.3334:36.6232:49.84531:27.8294:11.7
30th139Ryan LANDIS 553502Temecula, CA3:29.1261:46.2383:13.9255:41.8297:18.8362:28.3394:42.5292:46.93731:27.9304:11.8
31st306Carson WHITE 583031Golden, CO3:28.0191:38.8123:15.3305:44.9347:18.7352:29.0434:55.4452:39.51531:30.0314:13.9
32nd142Alex MOORE 582420Watkinsville3:30.6301:44.0293:15.8315:53.2487:05.8262:26.1324:46.6332:48.24131:30.6324:14.5
33rd130Watt HACKNEY 525021Franklin, TNNashville Local Cycling3:37.3511:45.5353:20.6495:47.3417:11.3292:22.7274:41.7282:44.93331:31.7334:15.6
34th109Maxwell BROOKS 550639Bellevue, WA3:35.9491:47.4413:18.6405:28.8197:27.7422:25.9314:49.3342:50.24631:44.1344:28.0
35th131Ethan HAGAN 534820Oxford3:29.5271:48.5423:17.4365:48.2427:20.5382:28.3394:55.2442:44.22831:52.2354:36.1
36th314Nathan DEARBORN 576931Davis, WV3:37.2501:46.4393:19.2415:45.0357:18.4342:25.7304:55.7462:49.54331:57.5364:41.4
37th135Ian KELBERT 515339St Augustine, FL3:33.0391:48.5423:16.0325:44.1317:17.5332:34.8504:54.9432:57.65332:06.7374:50.6
38th121Gunnar ENSIGN 535730Durango, CO3:28.8231:44.7313:09.3175:19.0118:44.4582:24.1294:41.0272:43.92632:15.6384:59.5
39th124Josh FELLA 562447Hoover, AL3:33.2401:49.2443:22.1515:51.0447:32.1442:27.9364:52.3392:48.14032:16.3395:00.2
40th111Cooper CAMP 503539Minneapolis, MNLoppetCycle Works3:32.5361:52.7503:19.8445:53.1477:34.8452:29.9444:51.3362:42.32232:16.8405:00.7
41st110Jack BROWN 561212Bishop3:21.791:35.143:08.6155:30.1207:25.7412:33.2495:24.0523:19.36032:18.1415:02.0
42nd106Charlie BECK 547938Columbia, TNcolumbia cycling club3:31.7341:49.9463:24.1535:52.4467:28.6432:30.9454:50.2352:50.44732:18.4425:02.3
43rd147Alex PARISH 538205Bluffdale, UT3:40.1541:49.5453:29.7585:59.2537:20.0372:28.4414:51.6372:44.63132:23.5435:07.4
44th127Luke GAYER 573551Sandy, UT3:33.5421:53.7553:14.0265:33.0217:58.7542:28.9424:56.9472:50.74832:29.7445:13.6
45th315Mason LORD 558031Arvada, CO3:35.7481:51.3473:19.2415:47.2397:47.2482:38.2514:53.4412:49.64432:42.1455:26.0
46th148Tomas PARRA-GOMEZ 582913Lorton, VA3:31.3311:51.5483:16.2335:47.2397:21.6392:32.6475:18.5493:04.65832:43.8465:27.7
47th102Axton ALBRECHT 582956Mammoth Lakes, CA3:44.7601:53.2533:15.1295:44.5337:44.6472:32.7484:52.9402:58.35432:46.3475:30.2
48th152Cameran RYAN 583280Wausau, WI3:34.5441:52.5493:20.0465:46.5387:40.3462:26.7345:22.0512:46.33632:49.1485:33.0
49th125Brandon FISHER 544828Bellingham, WA3:38.6521:45.4343:25.6555:58.1527:15.2322:27.3355:38.3582:46.93732:55.7495:39.6
50th138Hadrien LACKNER 556329Point Arena, CA3:35.2461:42.1233:20.3486:51.3617:22.2402:28.1374:52.1382:46.03532:57.6505:41.5
51st134Kell HUETER 574137Fort Collins, COciclismo racing3:41.5571:54.8563:27.9575:56.5517:56.2512:31.8465:10.1482:59.75533:38.9516:22.8
52nd129Justin GOODEY 551573Saratoga Springs, UTOutlaw Bike Team3:35.6471:58.4583:26.0565:53.9497:47.7492:38.5525:27.5542:56.45233:44.3526:28.2
53rd153Cameron SEALY 574202Littleton, CO3:40.3551:53.4543:20.2475:51.4457:57.1522:48.7585:32.1562:46.93733:50.4536:34.3
54th159Henry SYMANSKI 562213Marshall, VA3:39.2532:00.6603:36.9606:19.0577:54.0502:46.7554:53.6422:51.34934:01.6546:45.5
55th120Ethan ELZINGA 571664Eagle, CO3:33.9431:55.9573:13.6236:16.9548:09.0562:40.7535:43.7593:02.55734:36.5557:20.4
56th162Ben TRADER 581952Golden3:47.5611:46.9403:32.5596:26.3588:04.3552:50.2595:28.2552:48.84234:45.3567:29.2
57th180Kelvin BENEDICT 584059Denver, CO3:50.3621:52.8513:24.2546:42.1607:57.4532:43.3545:32.6572:52.95034:56.0577:39.9
58th107Bryant BOLE 562206Birmingham, AL3:44.5591:59.8594:06.2636:18.0568:12.0572:48.5575:20.7502:55.55135:25.4588:09.3
59th123Aidan FAY 566703Redmond WaMount Si MTB3:41.2562:05.4623:22.6526:16.9549:49.7602:46.9565:27.1533:08.35936:38.6599:22.5
60th104Tanner BAUGHMAN 534333Draper, UT3:43.7582:03.1613:43.0616:34.5598:50.3593:02.0605:46.5603:00.25636:43.6609:27.5
137Elijah KRAUSE 457953Bend, ORBend Endurance Academy3:21.681:36.9103:07.8115:15.9811:01.661DNF
128Dylan GONG 517470Oakland, CA3:27.4181:52.8513:14.92810:51.46332:21.862DNF
133Dillon HARLAN 578645Avon, COVail Jr Cycling3:51.1633:01.2633:43.2628:47.76233:01.963DNF
119Jesse EAST 582264Ridgway, CODNF
132Carson HAMPTON 576194Boise, IDTeam UpCycle p/b St. Alphonsus Medical CenterDNS
108Jack BOUND 573445Asheville, NCDNS
115Harlan COX 512866College StationDNS
141Julien MARKEWITZ 407655Salt Lake City, UTDNS
151Connor ROSS 581413Littleton, CODNS

19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st262Cade CALONDER 582513Temecula, CA3:20.821:37.553:04.345:11.736:27.132:13.224:15.012:38.2428:48.21-
2nd269Drew PALMER-LEGER 352638Park City, UT3:19.011:38.383:00.015:05.716:29.342:13.014:27.542:39.0528:52.224.0s
3rd265Jack DOHERTY 368692Denver3:27.491:38.173:01.425:07.226:18.612:18.144:24.222:40.3728:55.537.3s
4th264Will DOHERTY 414316Denver3:22.741:36.413:04.035:17.346:21.822:18.034:28.362:35.0229:03.9415.7s
5th272Gabe RIVERA 451674Colorado Springs, CO3:21.531:36.413:07.465:22.256:39.352:19.454:24.732:32.5129:23.7535.5s
6th267Cole FIENE 530142Temecula, CA3:26.271:37.343:11.8125:35.3116:39.762:21.664:32.782:37.0330:01.861:13.6
7th276Eric YOON 516923Avon, CO3:28.0111:36.933:09.775:24.066:57.082:25.8124:36.292:39.7630:17.771:29.5
8th310Darric ROARK 533428Arvada3:30.8141:37.863:10.485:39.2146:46.172:22.884:30.972:40.3730:18.581:30.3
9th275Cole WEIDENBACH 422159Spicewood Tx3:26.581:48.3153:12.5135:25.977:06.6112:23.7104:27.852:45.81230:37.691:49.4
10th263Isaac CARLSON 523453East Greenwich, RI3:25.661:46.6133:11.0105:30.387:01.4102:23.494:36.4102:45.01130:40.0101:51.8
11th270Harris PIGFORD 513651Birmingham3:27.9101:41.5113:11.5115:35.1106:58.592:22.574:43.8122:41.7930:42.8111:54.6
12th266Austin EBBERS 486821Longmont, CO3:25.251:39.993:06.955:37.9127:06.8132:29.6164:45.0142:43.51030:55.2122:07.0
13th273David SANDERS-KULESZA 509270Eagle, COVail Jr Cycling3:29.2121:48.7163:10.795:31.297:24.7142:24.4114:42.6112:50.01531:21.9132:33.7
14th312Christoph LENTZ 584777Park City, UT3:34.2171:50.4183:15.8145:38.0137:06.7122:27.5144:44.5132:48.51431:26.0142:37.8
15th268Anders NYSTROM 281627Boise, ID3:30.9151:49.1173:19.0155:46.0157:42.7172:25.9134:50.2152:50.41732:14.6153:26.4
16th277Samuel WEBER 504395Temecula3:33.5161:46.3123:21.0176:07.2177:33.7152:28.9155:05.7162:50.11632:46.7163:58.5
17th21Joseph SOUKUP 580196Centennial, CO3:30.4131:47.3143:20.6165:59.6167:49.7182:50.9185:28.5182:46.81333:34.2174:46.0
18th20Chaice SODERSTROM 579693Englewood, CO3:34.3181:39.993:24.5186:44.6187:40.6162:40.4175:20.5172:50.71833:55.9185:07.7
19th271Nick PUTNAM 576868Bowden, WV3:53.4192:06.1193:42.6196:54.3209:37.5203:12.7206:32.9203:18.41939:18.21910:30.0
20th274Gabriel SISNEROS 583234Grand Junction, CO4:18.2202:22.7209:22.2206:53.8199:37.3193:08.2196:11.3193:25.82045:20.02016:31.8

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st178Ashton SMITH 343848Cupertino, CA3:18.311:38.823:02.715:01.516:29.712:14.614:13.012:35.5128:34.41-
2nd173Kyle GILLESPIE 93598East Wenatchee3:26.021:36.713:07.725:24.626:49.622:17.624:28.822:41.7229:53.021:18.6
3rd176Cameron REAGAN 528614Columbus, OHParadise Garage Racing3:26.431:41.833:11.145:32.856:53.632:21.034:34.832:43.7430:25.631:51.2
4th174Tom NIERI 216807Churchill, PA3:27.941:48.553:10.635:29.047:26.662:22.744:38.342:42.0331:05.842:31.4
5th175Tim RACETTE 285206Scottsdale, AZ3:33.671:50.663:17.555:26.736:59.042:25.054:46.452:46.8531:06.152:31.7
6th179Robert WEBBER 584269Golden, CO3:30.951:45.843:38.485:38.567:13.252:29.964:53.562:56.5832:07.163:32.7
7th177Dustin SCHILTZ 562721MinneapolisLoppetCycle Works3:36.381:55.683:22.765:56.277:45.372:36.075:14.472:52.5633:19.474:45.0
8th172Benjamin BRINTON 505250Antioch, TN3:31.861:53.873:27.576:29.388:22.582:42.185:32.782:55.3734:55.286:20.8

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st214Mike WEST 37786Boulder, CO3:13.911:42.022:54.714:51.716:15.412:09.814:08.912:36.4227:53.11-
2nd208Petr HANÁK 222617Winter Park, CO3:16.921:34.512:58.925:05.426:20.922:11.524:09.522:30.1128:08.1215.0s
3rd215Joe LAWWILL 40198Irvine, CA3:19.331:43.043:05.255:11.736:48.942:15.644:22.832:38.7329:25.531:32.4
4th201Jason CYR 214195Davis, WVTeam Type 1 Foundation3:29.361:47.563:11.775:31.866:49.552:22.764:35.552:43.3630:31.742:38.6
5th205Justus QUIOCHO 506620Henderson, NV3:24.751:42.733:04.345:32.277:23.572:22.154:33.242:40.9530:43.952:50.8
6th206Tate GRAVES 114219Denver, CO3:24.641:46.553:02.135:12.246:36.932:15.435:54.1152:40.8430:53.062:59.9
7th209Chris MATHIS 512281Atascadero, CA3:30.271:52.8103:13.695:29.057:22.362:27.374:43.362:46.4831:25.273:32.1
8th207Tracy HACKNEY 518754Franklin, TN3:32.891:49.473:15.5115:37.397:32.0102:34.3124:54.3102:49.0932:05.184:12.0
9th212Benjamin TALBOT 250989Gainesville, FL3:37.3111:53.7123:11.065:50.0137:26.682:28.884:47.682:57.71432:13.094:19.9
10th210Jon PRITCHETT 292031Nevada City, CA3:38.5121:53.0113:18.8125:40.8107:31.992:29.0104:53.792:51.11132:17.1104:24.0
11th217R.J. MORRIS 576278Fort Collins, CO3:38.6132:01.7133:12.485:36.887:51.3112:31.8114:43.672:49.51032:26.1114:33.0
12th216Brad WILMENT 584588Marietta, GA3:32.681:51.893:13.695:48.0127:52.7122:28.994:56.7112:53.61232:38.3124:45.2
13th203Vic BECK 571530Columbia, TNcolumbia cycling club3:34.0101:51.283:22.0145:58.8148:07.0132:36.7145:09.9142:55.11333:35.1135:42.0
14th219Frank MARTIN 310097Evansville, INWood -N- Wave3:46.0152:03.9143:20.6135:44.3118:24.7142:34.8135:01.2122:59.01533:54.9146:01.8
15th204Will BROWN (40+) 582374Bishop, GA3:53.8162:05.9153:38.7156:24.2158:59.1152:53.2166:23.9163:05.21637:24.4159:31.3
213Wade WASHBURN 197660Centennial, CO3:43.9142:42.0162:44.8155:03.9132:46.17DSQ
211Paul RAPINZ 29168Boulder, CODNS

50-59 men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st240Cary SMITH 582614Littleton, CO3:26.111:48.713:01.615:03.717:04.322:17.414:32.112:47.7230:02.11-
2nd232Thomas BARTH 507162Boulder, CO3:31.641:52.863:12.335:19.927:00.612:20.924:33.222:46.5130:38.1236.0s
3rd233David HUETER 17028Fort Collins, CONoCo Cycling Project3:34.251:54.773:11.025:24.137:34.252:27.854:44.032:51.5731:41.931:39.8
4th239Waldek STEPNIOWSKI 93056Littleton, COCLIF PRO TEAM3:34.671:52.053:17.485:37.557:15.432:26.344:49.052:51.1631:43.741:41.6
5th238Don FRITTS 12447Bailey, CO3:28.321:50.633:16.875:43.377:26.342:25.034:45.542:50.3531:46.451:44.3
6th237Chandler WEEKES 37538Greenville, SC3:29.931:51.643:15.265:33.447:44.072:33.274:52.462:49.3432:09.462:07.3
7th235Adam PRICE (50+) 406199Denver, CORMRC p/b Turin Bicycles3:34.361:50.223:14.445:43.167:40.262:34.784:53.072:47.7232:17.872:15.7
8th218John BEAUPRE 562541Sutton, MA3:41.892:02.783:19.495:45.687:44.882:29.964:55.682:58.1832:58.382:56.2
9th236Andrew TUCKER 145515Flower Mound, TXMatrix / RBM4:42.6102:51.4104:01.3107:10.7914:04.493:28.496:39.393:49.6946:48.1916:46.0
241Rick DWYER 529303Jefferson, WI3:40.282:05.093:14.75DNF
234Joe PARKIN 27286Buena Vista, CODNS

60+ men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st255Chris URBAN 171855Kentfield, CA3:33.411:52.613:18.115:40.517:44.412:30.614:54.412:51.6132:26.01-
2nd252Russell ASLESON 2017Colorado Springs, CO3:50.632:06.533:23.725:56.528:41.322:41.025:13.423:04.6334:57.822:31.8
3rd251Joe FABRIS 189959Watsonville, CAGTR RACING3:52.442:10.043:31.136:15.538:47.432:46.935:22.233:05.8435:51.633:25.6
4th254Doug STRANGFELD 329908Parker, CO3:47.721:57.223:43.547:09.749:55.043:15.346:19.242:59.6239:07.746:41.7

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st11Amy MORRISON 339766Carson City, NV3:25.711:44.333:11.725:29.626:45.612:21.934:33.732:38.1130:10.21-
2nd2Cindy ABBOTT 390168Austin, TX3:33.171:47.963:12.045:23.116:56.232:19.024:27.212:49.0630:27.1216.9s
3rd16Elizabeth WESTERMANN 310958Slc, UT3:28.821:41.013:11.935:33.756:49.022:30.364:36.542:43.2230:34.1323.9s
4th1Porsha STOCKTON 387609Bend, OR3:31.541:46.853:14.055:33.136:58.342:18.414:28.422:46.3430:36.5426.3s
5th9Alicia LEGGETT 455546Kentfield, CA3:32.451:45.343:11.115:33.247:05.562:31.184:50.462:45.5331:14.251:04.0
6th6Abby HOBBS 477048Athens, GA3:29.831:52.583:15.865:37.077:31.582:24.844:45.552:48.6531:45.161:34.9
7th13Isabella NAUGHTON 540961Flagstaff, AZ3:34.881:42.323:21.995:56.697:01.352:28.454:53.172:49.7731:47.871:37.6
8th8Kate LAWRENCE 472447Boulder, COB2C2 Cycling Club3:32.762:01.9103:18.785:36.067:26.372:36.994:56.192:49.7732:17.882:07.6
9th14Rachel STRAIT Southern California Nevada Cycling Association3:38.991:53.093:29.3115:59.3107:34.892:38.8104:55.382:53.41033:02.492:52.2
10th4Syra FILLAT 570027Truckee, CA3:39.6101:50.773:22.5106:02.4118:03.5102:31.075:00.7102:50.4933:20.4103:10.2
11th3Crystal ANTHONY 182117Bentonville, ARLiv Racing3:44.1112:02.0113:16.975:38.988:11.1112:38.9115:06.8113:03.61133:42.0113:31.8
12th15Samantha WELTER 380569Fort Collins, CO4:07.0122:07.4123:48.3126:48.91210:46.0123:02.1125:56.2123:20.21239:55.7129:45.5
10Birgit MORRIS 357254Grand Junction, CODNS

15-18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st313Lauren BINGHAM 352968Sandy, UT3:32.011:47.213:21.225:51.017:36.322:33.314:51.512:52.1232:25.01-
2nd25Ainsley HAGGART 576547Durango, CO3:36.721:52.133:20.815:56.927:32.612:34.124:58.322:49.5132:41.4216.4s
3rd308Jazlyn SMITH 501905Breckenridge, CO3:41.031:51.923:31.156:12.437:52.032:36.635:32.852:57.2434:15.431:50.4
4th28Camille LAMARQUE 583766Superior, CO3:46.851:56.543:23.236:20.348:16.242:39.445:10.232:52.5334:25.342:00.3
5th31Taylor PERRY 418444SandyRouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling3:43.342:01.153:25.946:31.668:32.352:46.465:16.543:02.8535:20.252:55.2
6th22Laney TUTTLE 583106Keenesburg, CO3:52.572:04.873:46.0106:48.898:53.462:50.685:36.573:07.3637:00.264:35.2
7th30Lauren LOPEZ 551254Mission Viejo, CA3:50.262:02.363:45.286:47.788:57.772:47.275:42.493:09.2837:02.274:37.2
8th32Isabella SARGENT 571662Eagle, COVail Jr Cycling3:54.782:16.5103:50.4117:05.9109:34.893:02.0105:50.7103:17.21038:52.686:27.6
9th23Zoe ECKMAN 552965Lancaster, PACommonwealth Cycling Collective4:04.9132:11.193:45.076:36.8711:04.2122:55.595:38.783:14.8939:31.497:06.4
10th45Mckenna DWYER 397843Jefferson3:59.1102:16.5103:31.466:25.7512:08.2142:46.155:32.853:20.51240:00.8107:35.8
11th24Ella GILLESPIE 533706East Wenatchee, WA3:55.192:43.2143:52.3137:21.5119:26.983:07.1116:19.5123:24.31340:10.2117:45.2
12th309Zoe STEELE 544683Sandy, UT4:02.5122:17.3123:59.0147:24.61210:05.6103:11.5126:08.5113:18.71140:28.2128:03.2
13th29Reagan LONG 449190Niwot, COBoulder Junior Cycling4:09.9142:07.083:45.397:57.31411:17.1133:19.2136:20.2133:08.5742:04.9139:39.9
14th27Hailey HICKEN 582964Sandy, UT4:02.3112:18.4133:51.0127:43.71310:44.2113:24.6146:53.9143:36.41442:34.71410:09.7
26Isabelle HALEY-FREDJ 562840Trussville, ALBAD Cycling p/b Ortho Alabama Spine and SportsDNS
307Ashley SEGER 455058ThorntonDNS

19-29 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st82Kaia JENSEN 503769Hailey, IDSturtevants - Limelight Hotel3:33.311:51.113:28.215:51.617:43.612:35.414:54.412:49.6132:47.71-

30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st42Evelyn RACETTE 375425Scottsdale, AZ3:53.912:02.813:43.626:31.328:40.912:49.515:40.113:08.6236:30.91-
2nd43Amy HORSTMEYER 289443Gainesville, FL3:55.322:09.523:40.616:20.919:51.433:02.625:43.823:05.8137:50.221:19.3
3rd44Diana ALLEN 208288Havre De Grace, MD4:05.932:21.833:52.537:10.039:44.023:09.936:13.533:18.5339:56.533:25.6

40-49 women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st52Kelly AULT 81604Middlesex, VT4:01.312:12.713:42.416:46.819:11.812:49.215:47.513:13.7137:45.71-
2nd53Tara LONGNECKER 507399Golden4:11.222:30.723:51.227:41.5212:44.723:13.527:04.623:45.7245:03.627:17.9

50-59 women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st62Sonja EVERS 144435Leadville, CO3:45.011:57.713:35.016:23.218:26.712:52.115:20.813:03.7135:24.61-
2nd63Syrae WEIKLE 70880Denver, COBoulderCentre for Orthopedics4:05.522:21.023:51.427:33.5212:36.333:07.926:22.533:22.6243:21.127:56.5
3rd65Catherine TUTTLE 584760Boulder, CO4:18.932:22.533:55.937:55.3312:35.223:17.736:11.723:25.9344:03.538:38.9

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Total time Diff
1st72Ellen GUTHRIE 208087Slc, UT4:13.412:35.614:07.518:04.4114:11.013:46.717:31.213:29.0147:59.11-
Chat with us