0Basket

Results (274)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://admin.enduroworldseries.com/uploads/documents/races/1558585277.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stMckay VEZINA Giant1:57.412:32.613:40.421:23.012:28.921:55.422:24.411:56.711:15.221:32.512:36.6123:43.11-
2ndCody KELLEY Alchemy Factory Racing1:59.132:35.023:35.811:23.922:27.911:58.552:28.651:59.451:16.451:34.132:41.5524:00.1217.0s
3rdPeter OSTROSKI RaceFace Enduro Team / Rocky Mountain Cycles1:59.242:39.293:44.241:29.992:30.641:53.112:27.941:58.331:16.771:34.752:41.4424:15.1332.0s
4thBrian LOPES Brian Lopes Inc.2:01.272:38.583:48.351:26.852:35.461:56.532:27.621:57.721:16.041:33.822:40.7324:22.4439.3s
5thJimmy SMITH Trail Labs2:00.852:36.643:42.931:26.032:29.632:05.4142:27.832:03.391:15.831:39.3122:48.5724:35.9552.8s
6thCarson EISWALD Fox Shox Devo Team / Yeti1:58.922:36.033:54.381:26.342:46.2171:57.442:31.181:59.141:15.111:34.542:40.3224:39.3656.2s
7thJubal DAVIS Fox Shox Devo Team / Yeti2:02.882:39.6103:48.961:34.1232:41.791:58.862:29.761:59.661:16.561:36.472:44.8624:52.871:09.7
8thScott COUNTRYMAN Giant / Shimano / Stans2:03.3102:42.7123:51.571:35.4262:34.851:59.782:31.072:02.171:18.181:35.462:48.7825:02.781:19.6
9thGrant ROGERS Gravitas Racing2:08.3172:37.753:56.5111:29.582:42.5122:00.592:32.492:10.7151:19.3101:39.4132:48.9925:25.791:42.6
10thNathan STERCKX (u21) Pivot / RST SPORTS2:03.192:42.7123:55.391:28.662:42.1102:02.3112:37.8112:03.081:19.191:41.4162:50.41025:25.7101:42.6
11thJordan SCHEIDERICH 2:08.9182:44.3164:03.0151:28.772:40.172:03.6122:33.3102:06.7101:21.1121:39.5142:53.01425:42.2111:59.1
12thKenny BELAEY Pedal to the Medal2:05.8122:43.7154:03.9161:34.1232:42.3112:00.6102:38.4122:08.1131:23.0171:38.792:55.91625:54.3122:11.2
13thDavid STRINGFELLOW Alpine Ride Shop / Santa Cruz2:08.1162:49.1274:04.6171:37.0282:44.6141:59.572:38.8132:09.4141:23.0171:39.2112:58.71926:12.1132:29.0
14thKyle GILLESPIE Cannondale / Gillespie Eye Care2:12.2282:49.7294:12.2251:32.8152:51.3212:04.6132:39.3162:06.9111:22.1161:37.782:52.31126:21.0142:37.9
15thDamon SEDIVY 2:05.6112:47.7234:02.3131:32.7132:44.9152:08.3192:46.3242:20.6281:21.9141:43.1183:01.22226:34.5152:51.4
16thGerry SIGNORELLI Sig's Rides2:10.0202:47.8244:07.2211:33.4182:43.0132:11.8242:47.9262:11.1161:24.9211:43.0173:03.32426:43.5163:00.4
17thJohn ANDERSON (west) ORP / TEAM TAINT2:30.8392:46.7224:02.0121:30.7102:57.3252:14.5272:38.8132:07.7121:21.6131:38.8102:55.41526:44.3173:01.2
18thEric SMITH (west) Gravitas Racing2:07.7152:49.7294:07.0201:38.3292:45.0162:05.9152:40.3182:15.1211:29.4301:47.4252:58.71926:44.5183:01.4
19thSteve CLAYTON The Sack Basketeers2:12.1272:51.1324:12.6271:32.2122:49.8202:08.2182:38.8132:14.4191:26.0231:44.3213:02.02326:51.6193:08.5
20thCollin SIGARS Gravitas Racing2:20.3362:44.4174:06.6191:33.4182:48.2192:10.5222:48.4272:21.2291:23.7191:43.5192:52.31126:52.6203:09.5
21stColten JONES Gravitas Racing2:11.7242:45.9204:10.0241:33.8213:01.7292:12.5252:44.2202:15.0201:22.0151:46.8242:56.31727:00.0213:16.9
22ndTom RYAN 2:15.9312:53.1354:12.2251:32.8152:54.5232:10.3212:48.7282:11.4171:26.3241:44.2202:57.41827:06.7223:23.6
23rdTravis ESTUS Pagosa Mountain Sports2:11.7242:45.4184:47.3351:33.7202:52.4222:07.0162:42.9192:12.0181:24.5201:45.3222:52.41327:14.6233:31.5
24thRichard DREW Factory Pivot / The Ride Series2:10.4222:45.8194:05.5181:34.2252:40.172:11.0232:44.5222:29.9321:34.2331:50.4273:08.62627:14.6243:31.5
25thRonny STERCKX Pivot / RST SPORTS2:09.1192:51.0314:09.0231:41.3322:48.0182:17.3292:44.4212:19.2261:27.5271:46.4233:15.23027:28.4253:45.3
26thMichael ROGAN Rock Solid Trail Contracting2:10.1212:49.5284:22.6311:32.7133:08.4312:17.1282:44.6232:19.9271:26.6261:48.7263:23.43528:03.5264:20.4
27thKyle BUSSE Bike Haven Race Team2:20.2352:56.0364:13.4281:42.0332:59.8282:17.3292:49.0292:25.4301:28.2281:57.2343:10.22728:18.9274:35.8
28thClint SQUIRES Sunshine Bike Shop2:11.3232:48.6254:02.6141:35.8272:55.9242:09.8203:04.1362:15.7222:02.8362:00.6353:18.13228:25.2284:42.1
29thJesse LIVINGSTON Kuat Racks2:15.2302:53.0344:16.2291:40.6302:59.4272:24.7332:53.0312:34.8351:32.8321:54.5303:11.02828:35.1294:52.0
30thJason WATT 2:19.8332:52.5334:21.0301:33.8213:24.9342:18.9322:55.5332:16.3241:26.5251:55.6313:20.53328:45.4305:02.3
31stWatt HACKNEY 2:16.1323:03.7394:36.3342:23.9372:58.4262:18.4312:52.9302:25.5311:30.0311:54.2293:11.62929:31.1315:48.0
32ndTristan BETHEA 2:14.4292:48.9264:32.7331:40.8313:13.7332:59.5352:55.5332:32.8331:29.3292:03.3363:25.83629:57.0326:13.9
33rdCharlie BECK 2:28.9383:03.2384:30.8321:46.3343:11.0323:13.9362:53.4322:33.3341:36.4351:56.9333:16.93130:30.9336:47.8
34thTrey BEST Commencal / Deity / Krispy Kreme / Royal / Smith2:25.3373:08.9404:50.3361:55.2363:45.7352:30.3342:56.4352:41.5361:35.5341:56.7323:20.63431:06.4347:23.3
35thCaleb HAYNES Sunshine Bike Shop2:20.1342:46.6218:18.6391:33.1173:07.3302:13.5262:39.3162:19.1251:25.9221:53.1283:05.22531:41.7357:58.6
Drew WILLARDSON Lawn Dart Development Team / Mafia Racing2:11.7242:42.4114:07.2211:31.5112:07.9172:47.7252:16.0231:20.4111:39.9152:59.021DNF
Chris GROSE ORP3:46.5413:02.6376:19.5371:46.935DNF
Tyler WEYMAN Giant2:06.3142:37.963:56.410DNF
Garet STEINMETZ Phat Tire Enduro2:06.0132:42.9147:19.138DNF
Quinn REECE Fox Shox Devo Team / Yeti2:01.162:38.4718:13.140DNF
Justin LAGASSEY Central Maine Cycling Club2:40.440DNF

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stGrant LAMPSON Gravitas Racing2:07.112:46.014:02.811:31.912:45.512:07.222:41.122:16.221:23.821:44.632:57.3326:23.51-
2ndPhillip CAMPBELL 2:11.922:50.044:19.771:36.252:57.3132:13.442:40.312:19.141:27.861:44.422:56.1227:16.2252.7s
3rdRyan CHOATE Kodiak Tough2:17.482:48.334:21.581:35.642:57.6142:25.0122:42.932:15.711:22.211:43.013:01.9527:31.031:07.5
4thTayton PARKER Oklahoma Flyers2:16.562:57.4134:13.231:37.672:48.222:06.212:52.7122:27.591:29.691:49.683:03.0627:41.441:17.9
5thTyler HARBIN Garver / Pedaler's Pub2:21.6132:48.024:13.841:40.4102:52.592:27.2162:44.042:29.0111:29.581:49.892:51.8127:47.451:23.9
6thGrant GODFREY Sunshine Bike Shop Race Team2:14.832:51.164:06.821:42.6112:48.222:26.6142:51.092:29.3121:31.0111:58.2173:06.0828:05.661:42.1
7thBryan LECHNER Team Rudeboy2:26.8222:54.484:22.191:38.082:53.1112:19.872:46.152:21.661:26.231:51.3113:10.01328:09.571:46.0
8thAndy WISEMAN Gravitas Racing2:18.3102:54.074:14.952:00.1232:50.952:13.132:47.762:27.281:28.771:51.5123:04.6728:11.281:47.7
9thShaun STACEY FTDS2:21.7142:54.484:22.5101:43.5122:52.482:21.882:53.0132:18.331:41.6181:51.1103:08.41228:28.792:05.2
10thTravis CEDOZ Phat Tire Bike Shop2:15.042:50.754:42.9211:36.862:56.3122:22.492:52.6112:28.1101:27.651:48.773:10.21428:31.3102:07.8
11thDevlin WATKINS Revolution Mobile Bike Repair2:19.3112:55.7104:25.6121:35.332:58.7162:23.8112:49.982:33.0171:30.4101:53.8133:06.9928:32.4112:08.9
12thKevin CHANCELLOR SCHEELS2:22.3162:57.9154:23.1111:45.2152:52.372:22.5102:55.7162:23.671:38.0161:55.4143:11.91628:47.8122:24.3
13thJason MULLEN 2:21.5123:00.1164:28.1131:49.5202:51.362:34.5192:53.2142:29.4131:36.6141:48.363:11.61529:04.0132:40.5
14thScott SCHROEN Oz Trails2:17.693:01.8184:17.361:46.9172:49.942:33.1183:01.0192:29.4131:41.7191:56.8153:15.51929:11.1142:47.6
15thAlex JONES Phat Tire2:17.073:03.3194:39.4201:50.5212:52.8102:26.2132:51.7102:34.6191:47.7212:07.5223:13.11729:43.7153:20.2
16thWesley HODGE 2:23.8192:57.0124:37.7181:43.7133:08.6202:26.7152:57.0172:52.7221:38.4171:59.0183:08.01129:52.5163:29.0
17thSteve FRIEDMAN Off The Front2:32.7243:00.8174:28.1131:39.492:57.8152:37.6213:05.4212:32.2161:33.7121:59.2193:28.92229:55.8173:32.3
18thTaylor YOUNG 2:22.0152:56.9114:29.4151:47.9183:06.4182:36.0203:10.3222:47.0211:37.5152:05.8213:14.71830:13.9183:50.4
19thJosh TURNER (AR) 2:24.1203:05.9204:44.8221:45.5163:27.9222:27.7173:04.1202:34.5181:36.0132:00.2203:07.61030:18.3193:54.8
20thBen TUFFORD Cognition Coaching2:31.4233:06.3214:38.4191:49.3193:09.2212:39.8222:59.5182:41.5201:49.9221:57.7163:25.52130:48.6204:25.1
21stHarrison SCHOBER 2:25.8213:12.7225:33.6231:53.9224:07.2242:51.6243:21.8232:57.4231:53.7232:12.7233:58.12334:28.4218:04.9
Lucas BYRNE MOJO Cycling2:16.3511:06.0231:34.123:41.6232:15.862:55.4152:20.851:26.341:47.653:00.34DNF
Garrett CHRISMAN Kodak Tough / Mojo Cycling Bentonville AR2:22.5174:30.2172:03.1243:07.5192:13.952:48.672:30.7151:42.4201:47.143:22.220DNF
Drew HOLLERAN 2:23.2182:57.5144:29.4151:44.8143:00.5172:47.023DNF
Ryan BROWN (u40) Select one2:36.025DNF

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stTeagun WELLS DIG2:32.613:04.514:48.911:54.913:10.712:48.613:04.112:42.311:53.742:08.323:24.6131:33.31-
2ndCameron BRANTLEY Dad2:58.053:07.025:07.022:04.044:03.053:22.083:08.023:09.041:41.012:05.013:33.0234:17.022:43.7
3rdNicholas BYRNE MOJO Cycling2:42.733:11.945:30.552:00.933:42.422:54.723:22.943:05.931:47.422:17.363:43.5634:20.032:46.7
4thTymothy CLARK Mr Nice Guy, LLC2:51.943:20.155:12.332:09.953:45.333:07.053:33.093:24.062:05.962:15.333:53.1835:37.844:04.5
5thAmilcar RAMOS 3:16.673:20.365:25.442:12.863:47.043:43.493:30.483:42.082:30.482:24.473:48.4737:41.156:07.8
6thBeckham CRONE PTD2:39.823:10.635:37.461:57.227:33.082:54.723:15.033:14.051:50.232:16.453:39.9438:08.266:34.9
7thEli HAMAKER 3:14.063:27.186:13.982:26.884:45.373:14.963:28.373:39.372:55.692:41.794:09.1940:15.878:42.5
8thFinn LOGAN Breakaway Cycling5:56.983:23.376:09.672:14.674:18.463:20.873:24.656:28.0102:06.472:28.683:41.9543:33.2811:59.9
Cade DEWITT 3:00.843:26.963:04.022:01.752:15.443:39.23DNF
Rowan RICH 6:07.294:15.097:03.692:41.994:22.9104:28.0105:24.193:56.7103:16.6104:46.310DNF

U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stLandon DOTY Slaughter Trail Guides2:15.112:46.114:03.911:33.712:52.212:14.212:45.822:16.611:20.911:43.612:50.6126:42.71-
2ndEly SEAY 2:18.632:57.164:24.741:37.032:57.332:17.022:51.342:30.421:35.251:56.143:14.5428:39.321:56.6
3rdKaedon STEINERT Hurricane Express2:17.222:49.324:22.531:35.823:00.242:36.4122:48.832:34.441:28.121:50.623:18.4728:41.631:58.9
4thCharlie CARTER MOJO Cycling2:20.642:56.334:19.521:48.662:56.222:19.332:59.572:42.981:31.131:55.533:14.2329:03.842:21.1
5thAustin JOHNSTON YARD2:24.162:56.444:38.681:44.343:02.262:28.862:45.512:30.531:34.041:57.873:12.9229:15.052:32.3
6thWilliam FAVORITE 2:21.853:07.3114:39.591:46.353:10.992:28.972:57.152:35.151:45.791:56.763:14.8530:04.063:21.3
7thTyler WOHLETZ Mojo Bike Shop2:31.783:04.794:55.4141:48.973:12.4102:24.642:58.662:35.261:47.3111:59.793:27.2830:45.774:03.0
8thJustin KILGO MOJO Cycling2:32.692:59.374:40.9101:53.6123:23.7152:48.5153:09.9122:47.5101:35.462:04.8113:15.2631:11.384:28.6
9thKent REDDELL 2:38.5132:56.654:36.861:53.5103:25.1162:33.6103:01.382:44.991:37.982:06.9143:43.71431:18.894:36.1
10thCarson CRAMER American National / MOJO Cycling2:32.693:16.3164:54.3131:51.883:13.4112:34.4113:17.3162:53.0121:37.171:56.453:31.61031:38.2104:55.5
11thJackson HORTON Phat Tire BV2:54.7173:07.1104:33.551:53.5103:06.272:31.293:12.0143:02.8151:48.8122:08.3153:37.91131:56.0115:13.3
12thWilliam PETERSON Phat Tire2:39.8153:07.6124:42.4121:56.3153:08.182:31.183:08.2113:33.6181:46.3102:09.8163:38.61332:21.7125:39.0
13thDakota FALCON MOJO Race Team2:35.9123:12.3154:37.271:55.4143:00.652:45.2143:11.5133:01.5142:09.4162:06.6133:46.41532:22.1135:39.4
14thEthan UHLFELDER Bell and Company2:24.273:02.284:42.0111:52.493:22.6132:41.0133:05.9102:57.5132:19.9172:06.1123:52.01632:25.8145:43.1
15thMax FOX Phat Tire Enduro Team2:35.8113:11.0145:02.2153:12.6203:19.0122:28.353:04.192:39.872:42.0191:58.083:28.4933:41.2156:58.5
16thChris BOWMAN 2:47.5163:19.3185:50.0181:59.5163:23.3143:02.0183:12.1152:50.2111:51.6132:03.3103:37.91133:56.7167:14.0
17thCade PUMMILL 2:56.6193:30.9195:40.0172:14.2183:42.6182:54.5163:31.3193:18.4162:33.2182:21.1174:23.21837:06.01710:23.3
18thJosh WOOTEN 2:39.3143:08.0135:50.1191:55.1133:33.3172:58.8173:24.0175:00.4192:08.7142:41.7194:01.91737:21.31810:38.6
19thAidan WATKINS Revolution Mobile Bike Repair2:55.6183:18.9175:36.7162:07.7173:59.7203:13.4193:27.5183:26.0172:08.8152:26.0184:57.51937:37.71910:55.0
Emory HOUGH 4:32.2203:46.1206:10.5202:38.5193:51.819DNF

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stTaylor CLARKE 2:17.722:47.714:08.411:30.212:46.022:22.142:42.812:17.511:24.011:46.712:56.3126:59.41-
2ndJoel BOUMA Phat Tire Enduro Team2:21.962:51.524:08.621:38.142:53.132:17.712:50.122:26.831:31.261:52.763:05.6227:57.3257.9s
3rdTyler SCOTT Unspoken bike shop2:29.4132:54.854:20.431:34.322:45.212:23.152:50.532:27.941:31.151:47.223:06.3328:10.331:10.9
4thBrandon WATKINS Revolution Mobile Bike Repair2:16.712:53.844:22.541:34.532:59.972:26.272:52.952:37.591:28.021:58.5143:09.0428:39.541:40.1
5thRyder STEWART 2:19.632:57.264:34.871:40.952:59.562:32.9122:59.0102:29.561:30.841:50.243:15.7929:10.052:10.6
6thJack DOUGLAS 2:20.342:58.884:38.0121:53.5193:01.892:18.123:07.9182:21.521:34.891:55.3113:11.0529:20.962:21.5
7thAustin HOGUE 2:30.4163:01.7134:36.3111:49.5102:56.742:24.562:52.742:28.551:33.371:50.353:18.71129:22.672:23.2
8thKyle TALLEY 2:22.973:01.4114:35.291:45.572:58.152:36.6142:53.162:33.171:39.3141:53.473:12.0629:30.582:31.1
9thAusten PAULSEN Deity Fresh Blood / Knolly Knation / Rubber Side Down2:27.1102:57.474:36.2101:45.683:10.4132:40.7192:56.472:42.9121:33.481:58.0133:18.81230:06.993:07.5
10thNick SHORT Erik's Bike Shop2:23.283:02.4144:38.0121:50.4143:12.0152:37.7172:56.882:50.1181:39.5151:49.833:12.9730:12.8103:13.4
11thEthan JONES (AR) MOJO Cycling2:31.6173:01.5124:35.181:50.3123:15.5212:33.6133:08.2192:48.8171:51.9231:59.6153:14.8830:50.9113:51.5
12thAustin RUSSELL Trails Angels Factory Racing2:33.6193:04.9164:33.561:54.4213:02.2102:48.9293:14.0232:46.3141:38.5131:59.8163:17.31030:53.4123:54.0
13thNathan BRAUN 2:38.0263:02.8154:54.6171:50.0113:13.5192:42.6212:58.492:43.0131:37.9102:00.9173:23.31431:05.2134:05.8
14thCole STUART 2:28.2113:07.5204:53.8151:50.3123:12.6172:41.4203:02.0112:48.6161:37.9101:54.093:30.41631:06.8144:07.4
15thTucker STRICKROTH 2:29.3123:11.2264:57.2231:53.3183:12.5162:37.1163:16.2272:48.2151:41.0181:55.3113:21.41331:22.7154:23.3
16thBarry PARKS 2:34.6233:09.4234:56.7221:55.7233:11.6142:39.8183:07.0152:40.4101:42.5191:53.683:34.52131:25.8164:26.4
17thWilliam LISLE Eriks Bike Shop2:33.5183:06.0184:58.2241:54.9223:28.6272:29.993:05.8132:35.381:37.9102:07.1203:30.31531:27.4174:28.0
18thMitchell JOHNSON MOJO Cycling2:35.0242:58.994:38.8142:07.4343:07.6112:31.8113:05.8133:57.9321:30.532:03.5183:34.42032:11.6185:12.2
19thAlex PUENTES R & M Concrete of Lincoln Inc.2:37.4253:10.4245:00.8252:03.1313:30.7292:26.883:08.4202:52.6191:40.4172:07.6213:41.22332:19.4195:20.0
20thCruz MARTINEZ 2:34.4213:09.0224:56.0211:56.8253:56.0382:30.9103:07.3172:53.3201:40.2162:22.4293:50.12932:56.6205:57.2
21stLane PULLIN HIGHROLLER CYCLERY2:42.7303:07.9215:15.0302:00.1293:30.9302:45.1233:07.2162:53.6211:52.0242:13.8243:46.62733:14.8216:15.4
22ndJake BRISCOE 2:38.5273:11.9274:55.9201:53.7203:29.1282:46.9263:15.1253:13.9282:07.4282:10.5223:37.52233:20.2226:20.8
23rdJoshua FOSTER 3:01.4413:15.4305:15.0301:58.7273:28.1262:54.3323:13.4223:03.3231:45.3202:04.4193:41.92433:41.3236:41.9
24thCole FEIST 2:40.6293:17.1335:35.2362:03.2323:42.2362:48.3273:26.3323:10.6261:45.7212:14.1273:32.91834:16.2247:16.8
25thChristian FALCON 2:39.0283:23.8395:14.7292:10.8383:26.6252:59.0333:22.2313:03.4241:54.8252:13.8243:48.52834:16.6257:17.2
26thChristian MCGUIRE 2:46.0323:18.1355:11.9282:21.6403:22.7232:50.9303:15.3263:09.6252:00.8262:11.3234:14.43234:42.7267:43.3
27thDoug FROEMSDORF 2:25.893:07.2194:53.8151:51.0153:13.8202:20.637:19.1352:42.3111:49.6221:55.2103:31.31735:09.7278:10.3
28thGuillermo HERNANDEZ Cyclex2:34.5223:21.4385:40.9392:06.1333:24.2243:29.4363:11.3213:11.0272:16.0302:21.0283:45.82635:21.6288:22.2
29thJared ROTH 2:51.1353:17.6345:15.4322:21.8413:40.3343:03.9343:19.3293:42.7302:01.0272:24.4303:44.02535:41.7298:42.3
30thZach WHITE (u30) GBMc and Associates2:47.9343:18.7376:02.2422:09.4353:58.0393:31.3373:29.9333:27.2292:07.8292:32.7314:08.03137:32.93010:33.5
Devin KEOPHETBOON 2:29.4133:10.5254:55.8191:51.7173:18.0222:46.4253:16.5283:34.019DNF
Collin WHITE 2:51.9363:27.5415:26.3342:10.6363:33.1313:26.3353:43.6343:54.130DNF
Cody VAUGHN 2:30.0153:00.7105:07.5271:48.393:08.1122:51.1314:26.233DNF
Erik VAUGHN 2:33.6193:18.5364:55.4181:51.5163:12.8182:36.8154:28.634DNF
Patrick PRICE 2:58.7403:05.9175:01.5261:57.0263:41.4352:48.5283:19.9303:02.8222:47.6312:13.926DNF
Cody LANCELOT 2:55.4383:12.7285:21.4331:56.5243:39.6332:45.0223:14.6243:56.131DNF
Kevin DUPLECHIN 2:20.752:52.734:27.951:44.563:01.182:45.7243:03.312DNF
Lucah SHELBY 2:43.3313:16.5325:28.1352:02.9303:37.032DNF
Matthew HOGAN 2:55.3373:27.2405:38.5372:10.7373:50.937DNF
Landon WILLIAMS 2:47.8333:13.5295:39.1381:59.8284:38.040DNF
Ian HARMON Mizzou Cycling Club3:27.2433:50.2426:01.2412:24.2424:49.741DNF
Zane SPEAR 2:56.3393:15.9315:57.9402:11.4394:56.742DNF
Kyle HOLDER 3:26.8423:56.7437:56.1432:57.243DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stShane HALVORSEN Rubberside Down Racing2:18.222:57.254:29.431:38.912:58.132:21.612:52.022:31.531:28.311:53.543:07.8128:36.41-
2ndJeremy ROSE Knolly Bikes2:25.342:56.134:27.621:43.843:11.0152:44.6202:48.412:22.711:32.821:47.813:17.8829:17.9241.5s
3rdKyle GRAHAM Phat Tire2:27.082:57.764:32.271:46.182:56.322:30.233:01.0112:37.651:34.851:51.833:09.5229:24.0347.6s
4thBrandon TOUSIGNANT 2:44.4363:05.6184:36.891:43.962:59.452:35.972:56.042:29.221:42.1111:51.123:13.6429:58.041:21.6
5thBrian WARREN Canyon Cycles2:33.4182:56.134:29.741:51.0113:06.372:38.2142:59.992:46.0101:46.9191:58.183:18.8930:24.751:48.3
6thJon BUTTS 2:35.4242:59.784:57.0221:42.233:12.6182:36.082:57.152:39.361:33.032:01.6123:14.9530:28.861:52.4
7thHunter HENRY WPR2:37.6303:11.7314:55.3201:51.9133:09.8122:32.843:00.8102:32.741:33.341:54.853:16.6630:37.572:01.1
8thElliot STARK Momentum Racing2:30.2113:06.5204:42.8121:54.1213:11.5162:37.7132:59.582:41.771:49.4212:00.0103:17.2730:50.682:14.2
9thScott SIMON Momentum Racing2:42.8333:11.3304:47.7171:53.6183:10.6142:35.163:03.4162:44.791:43.4141:55.963:28.11631:16.592:40.1
10thKevin MERKLING 2:35.6253:04.7154:52.7191:51.9133:30.5312:27.122:59.272:47.4121:40.391:59.793:34.52131:23.6102:47.2
11thMatthew BEGIN Stankycreek Cycling2:47.6383:16.5374:45.8141:54.3223:08.782:42.1173:10.7212:43.081:40.182:00.2113:24.41231:33.6112:57.2
12thJason SCHLOSS 2:36.3262:53.114:45.4131:41.323:18.5242:36.292:54.633:23.5312:16.2321:57.573:13.5331:36.1122:59.7
13thJosh SAUNDERS (TX) Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:35.1233:09.2264:46.8161:57.3273:13.0192:33.653:11.7242:53.9161:43.4142:06.7203:27.41431:38.1133:01.7
14thDaniel STEELE Steele Racing2:30.5123:07.5214:55.3201:53.9203:12.5172:46.5213:12.4262:48.6131:42.3122:05.9193:26.01331:41.3143:04.9
15thKeevin CLAYPOOL F.A.S.T.2:33.8192:53.724:25.111:47.094:18.4442:39.5153:12.2252:59.5221:38.062:01.6123:19.61031:48.1153:11.7
16thDerek BUCKRIDGE Oíneal Rider Support2:26.773:11.0295:04.7271:53.8193:20.4272:42.0163:12.5272:46.1111:41.0102:08.2243:28.61731:54.9163:18.5
17thAmilcar RAMOS 2:37.1293:01.8114:57.0221:58.3303:24.1292:36.4113:10.6203:02.8241:45.4172:08.7253:27.91532:10.1173:33.7
18thCaleb JOHNSON Johnson Mechanical Contractors2:31.6153:03.0134:36.891:51.8123:09.4112:52.7243:13.0283:17.5291:46.7182:11.2283:37.72432:11.5183:35.1
19thJoshua THROCKMORTON Stanky Creek Cycling2:36.7283:09.8275:03.0261:52.4152:58.843:07.1313:01.4123:20.0302:02.8272:09.8273:36.32232:58.3194:21.9
20thTimothy WINSLOW Method Cycling Alliance2:40.2323:15.4355:00.7252:03.0343:09.1102:51.3233:10.5192:56.5202:12.3312:01.6123:38.12632:58.9204:22.5
21stEthan EDMAN 2:36.4273:05.3175:07.7301:56.4243:19.7263:08.6323:05.6172:55.1192:00.5262:11.5293:34.22033:01.0214:24.6
22ndRon GREAVES 2:31.2133:09.0255:07.1291:59.8322:55.513:11.0343:26.4333:16.6281:47.2202:07.6233:39.52733:10.7224:34.3
23rdDoug SPRINKLE 2:31.3143:00.595:50.4412:03.0343:38.9372:57.1283:02.9143:02.5231:55.7232:02.3153:22.51133:27.1234:50.7
24thJared MEYER 3:33.5493:12.2334:57.5242:00.0333:14.3222:46.9223:03.3152:52.8151:58.1242:07.0213:48.03033:33.5244:57.1
25thDavid MYRICK Johnson Mechanical2:43.6353:08.6235:05.8281:56.3233:22.1283:08.7333:21.1313:16.1271:51.4222:09.4263:37.32333:40.5255:04.1
26thShawn BARRETT 2:34.9213:12.2334:49.5181:57.7293:19.0253:36.2353:13.4303:15.8262:00.4252:15.4323:31.11933:45.5265:09.1
27thBlair LIVELY EnduroBros2:33.8193:11.8325:11.1311:56.6254:04.5432:54.1263:13.2292:54.6172:05.6292:14.2313:40.52834:00.0275:23.6
28thCory HARALSON Phat Tire Bike Shop2:45.1373:22.3385:29.0371:57.0264:03.0422:42.3183:11.4223:06.0251:45.2162:07.3223:37.72434:06.4285:30.0
29thPhillip STAYTON Team Phoenix2:29.3103:08.2226:17.5462:05.9363:15.6232:53.7253:11.6232:54.6172:07.0302:05.4183:47.82934:16.6295:40.2
30thJacob TUCKER MOJO Cycling3:05.9453:22.3386:00.2442:06.6373:39.6382:55.3273:23.9323:28.0322:05.0282:13.9303:48.03036:08.6307:32.2
31stWes WELLS Garver / Pedalerspub2:40.1313:25.4425:11.9322:12.1425:01.9463:00.9303:28.1344:07.0333:14.5332:28.3334:12.83239:03.13110:26.7
32ndBryan HOLLAND 2:26.4619:45.5494:31.461:52.4153:00.362:36.3103:08.0182:56.6211:42.8132:03.5164:51.33348:54.33220:17.9
Patrick KRATZ Bearded Women Racing2:42.8335:56.4422:43.1193:02.3132:49.9141:39.172:05.1173:29.318DNF
Micah WHORTON Daveís Bike Shop2:25.752:58.974:30.551:44.373:10.3132:36.7122:57.96DNF
John GOINS F.A.S.T2:52.5413:22.4405:30.8382:07.8393:39.6382:58.9293:31.235DNF
Dave SCHULZ Iron Lung2:32.8173:08.6234:40.5111:58.5313:08.99DNF
Enrique RAMOS 2:24.933:02.1124:46.7151:43.843:13.420DNF
Matias PUCHOL Terra Mongers2:15.618:08.5484:34.082:11.5413:13.721DNF
Jason KINGSOLVER 2:29.293:03.0137:00.7487:26.3463:27.430DNF
Clayton GRIGGS 3:01.1443:38.1465:32.5392:10.5403:30.732DNF
Kyle CRANGLE Momentum Cycles2:34.9213:04.9165:13.0331:49.3103:33.233DNF
Alfred MORALES 2:50.0393:31.0445:45.6402:19.3443:35.734DNF
Kyle MAYFIELD 2:50.8403:06.0195:14.3341:57.3273:36.535DNF
Chris FRANK 40K Racing2:54.9423:16.2365:22.5362:06.8383:37.836DNF
Josh GORMAN 2:32.0163:10.8285:16.9351:53.3173:48.040DNF
Zach LAWSON 2:57.1433:31.9455:59.1434:02.541DNF
Cameron SOOY 3:29.8483:24.1416:07.5452:13.2434:44.545DNF
Alvin NIEVES-ROSARIO 4:48.7503:28.5436:28.6472:43.0455:11.547DNF
Spencer KARNES 3:08.0463:01.5109:28.649DNF
Adam HOWARD Switchback3:21.2474:04.847DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stAndy LAI Cadence Cyclery / Maxxis / Pickle Juice Sport / Xendurance2:25.123:07.0154:36.571:42.423:00.232:16.613:12.1212:25.821:37.671:50.523:09.8129:23.61-
2ndGreg SHEFFER Fasthouse2:21.512:52.914:24.411:39.713:00.542:30.542:52.312:54.0121:34.611:50.413:23.3929:24.120.5s
3rdDavid REYNOLDS Phat Tire2:28.053:02.234:31.221:47.753:02.762:31.952:57.332:25.411:40.081:50.833:22.2529:39.5315.9s
4thJohn DEGEORGE 2:32.7113:05.0114:35.651:53.9132:58.012:29.932:57.542:55.4141:36.441:53.843:18.9230:16.9453.3s
5thAaron SHAW 2:30.273:04.394:36.461:50.373:05.482:35.282:58.962:46.971:40.8102:03.5123:22.4630:34.151:10.5
6thJason BOITNOTT 2:25.333:02.964:34.741:47.643:13.4132:38.3112:57.123:00.3171:36.022:03.6133:33.71230:52.861:29.2
7thJess PARKER (F) Air Assurance2:42.3203:10.3204:33.431:56.8183:02.252:27.223:02.682:50.2102:00.1211:54.553:20.7431:00.471:36.8
8thJames CONWAY Monster2:42.4213:04.085:01.8201:52.9123:19.1162:44.4153:10.0182:43.841:36.131:59.083:18.9231:32.382:08.7
9thPhil HURLBUT 2:31.293:10.5214:53.6141:54.5142:58.322:43.2133:04.5102:48.791:53.7171:58.573:46.82131:43.592:19.9
10thDaniel BOWMAN 2:29.863:03.575:08.8241:51.083:33.8262:33.672:58.652:50.9111:45.2122:08.4203:22.6731:46.2102:22.6
11thMark GILKES 2:30.483:02.854:39.882:08.9343:12.5122:48.4163:04.392:56.8151:36.752:07.5193:38.31731:46.2112:22.6
12thJaron JONES 2:31.8103:09.4194:53.3121:51.793:21.0173:08.0273:06.9152:39.631:44.1112:03.8143:23.1831:52.7122:29.1
13thJason NACE 2:45.2292:58.024:49.691:46.633:23.6192:32.563:05.4123:19.3291:40.792:02.893:32.51131:56.2132:32.6
14thDon MCNEFF 2:34.6133:29.8414:55.2161:56.9193:21.7182:36.2103:06.0142:48.281:37.062:03.3113:42.31832:11.1142:47.5
15thGannon RANDOLPH 2:52.4353:08.8174:54.4151:56.4173:18.2152:49.7183:07.0162:45.961:46.3142:07.1183:49.72332:35.9153:12.3
16thGreg SCHMIDT 2:38.0163:06.3144:49.691:55.0153:35.5283:10.9293:05.4123:04.3212:11.0262:04.4163:33.91333:14.2163:50.6
17thSergio FEBRES Phat Tire Enduro Oklahoma2:44.9273:06.1134:57.8171:52.2113:25.7213:07.7263:16.1253:13.1271:54.4182:06.5173:30.51033:14.9173:51.3
18thJamie RICH 2:41.9193:14.9314:58.9182:00.6223:09.1103:23.8333:12.3222:55.0132:01.2222:15.0263:45.81933:38.4184:14.8
19thJustin KOPPA SlimmenundGrossen2:45.1283:10.7225:01.2192:03.4263:03.273:13.1313:01.972:45.852:14.6281:57.864:27.43433:44.1194:20.5
20thJeremy IRVIN 2:41.8183:14.4295:03.2212:07.8323:14.6143:37.1353:11.8203:01.0182:11.3272:04.1153:35.01434:02.0204:38.4
21stChris HAMAKER 2:43.4233:12.0235:08.2232:00.2213:32.0242:55.0213:17.9283:04.5232:25.2322:09.1213:35.71534:03.2214:39.6
22ndMando MEX Bearded Women Racing2:37.6153:25.5385:45.4372:05.2313:36.3302:35.693:10.1192:56.8152:01.5232:02.9103:52.22534:08.9224:45.3
23rdEd LERBY 2:34.1123:02.445:25.8312:00.7233:54.4342:52.1203:05.0113:35.5321:51.7152:15.4273:51.72434:28.6235:05.0
24thBrian SMITH (40+) Bicycles Plus Racing2:43.5243:14.0285:17.6272:03.7273:58.2373:06.4253:19.3303:03.7201:59.3202:16.8293:46.12034:48.7245:25.1
25thTerry RIGDON Bike Klub & 40K Racing2:44.4253:25.4375:39.6352:04.7293:34.8273:02.8233:31.0343:04.3211:55.4192:14.1244:02.22735:18.5255:54.9
26thQuentin COFFMAN 2:42.6223:15.7325:11.6251:55.0153:35.6293:22.3323:17.4273:29.6302:01.8242:10.2224:21.33235:23.1265:59.5
27thJonas SUBLETT 3:04.1403:24.9365:23.7292:10.3353:26.9222:55.1223:13.1233:03.4192:08.6252:12.8234:23.73335:26.5276:02.9
28thKarl WHITCOMBE Challenged Athletes Foundation3:23.6443:08.9185:28.4332:02.4253:46.1323:11.4303:13.6243:19.1282:20.4302:20.6313:35.91635:50.4286:26.8
29thJamie PARKER Mojo Suspension3:13.4423:13.6275:28.0322:04.9303:56.7363:32.4343:18.8293:10.1251:53.4162:16.2283:48.42235:55.8296:32.2
30thFred PRATHER 2:44.4253:24.2345:39.2342:15.2383:43.8312:52.0193:25.1323:34.2312:18.3292:19.1304:05.82836:21.2306:57.6
31stTaylor COLLIER Salty AF Racing2:51.9333:30.0426:05.9402:15.4393:56.2353:08.1283:29.5333:47.4332:35.8332:40.6344:17.83138:38.6319:15.0
32ndChad MEASE New Belgium - Fat Tire2:51.6323:38.4435:53.6392:17.8403:33.5253:05.7244:07.5363:48.7342:24.6312:40.1334:28.33538:49.9329:26.3
33rdRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing2:55.9373:27.6405:51.2382:12.1364:32.3403:58.6363:23.6313:12.3264:11.2352:32.9324:12.02940:29.73311:06.1
34thDerek KILGO 2:40.7173:12.22510:35.3442:01.3244:11.0384:07.0373:16.7263:07.8241:45.7132:14.7254:17.23041:29.53412:05.9
35thWill MARCH 3:14.9433:50.5447:13.1422:41.3425:01.8424:23.6383:55.6354:08.2353:30.7343:03.4354:45.03645:48.03516:24.4
Ken SIMONS Chain Reaction Racing2:36.2143:13.0264:53.5131:59.5203:06.592:49.1173:08.6173:52.626DNF
Eric CLARK New Belgium Brewing3:04.9413:08.2165:24.8302:08.3333:24.1202:44.0145:25.737DNF
Guillaume WEAVER Monster2:57.7393:12.1245:05.3221:48.663:28.1232:42.312DNF
Bryan GARY 2:27.443:05.4124:51.5111:52.0103:10.911DNF
Jason FEIST 2:55.7363:27.1395:14.0262:19.8413:54.033DNF
Christian BREEDEN Bearded Women Racing2:52.0343:14.6305:19.8282:13.5374:14.439DNF
Jase HARGROVE 2:56.8383:18.9335:44.5362:04.0284:59.041DNF
Carter BRANSTETTER 4:00.5454:02.4457:58.7432:44.843DNF
Wendall SILVERS Garage bicycle works2:47.7313:24.2346:31.341DNF
Chris ALEXANDER Monster2:45.9303:04.51013:27.745DNF

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stJeff POWELL Ballwin Cycles / Chain Reaction Racing2:32.032:56.014:28.011:53.522:57.112:24.622:50.922:33.321:32.011:49.213:17.1129:13.81-
2ndJohn SCHEIDHAUER 2:29.622:58.524:37.621:47.413:01.522:19.212:50.612:30.711:33.221:51.423:57.9829:57.5243.7s
3rdMatthew SCHUMACHER Chain Reaction Racing2:44.983:12.885:08.151:57.663:19.332:47.443:03.232:43.931:41.431:59.333:34.4332:12.532:58.7
4thMark MCKENNEY MOJO Cycling2:36.153:09.164:59.241:54.643:20.442:40.933:04.642:54.442:04.162:02.843:35.8432:22.143:08.3
5thCharles WILLIAMS Mojo Mulisha2:35.543:02.934:50.831:54.953:25.152:50.963:07.152:57.251:57.852:12.573:33.5232:28.353:14.5
6thDrew KOLB Revolution Mobile Bike Repair2:44.983:06.445:14.181:58.683:42.8112:52.473:16.672:58.461:46.542:11.563:38.7533:31.164:17.3
7thK.C. WALKER 2:37.563:28.0125:38.9102:04.9113:25.862:58.483:21.083:04.772:14.272:25.484:01.4935:20.176:06.3
8thGeorge SCOTT Unspoken bike shop / Weatherford Mountain Bike Club2:47.8113:20.395:55.2112:04.7103:40.8103:00.193:23.793:10.682:48.892:08.953:57.7736:18.787:04.9
Timothy GANZ Chain Reaction Racing2:45.9103:12.675:11.571:57.873:33.592:48.153:12.663:40.66DNF
Ken SPREUTELS 3:01.7123:24.9117:36.4132:17.0134:02.5123:32.9104:24.392:33.684:19.410DNF
Stan JOHNSON 2:43.373:22.6105:19.092:01.293:26.17DNF
David LAFOND Capps Bike shop2:27.713:06.555:09.661:53.633:30.68DNF
Jeff SMITH RNR RACING3:14.0133:36.0145:55.8122:21.2144:24.113DNF
Brad MELTON The Flying Padre3:32.6143:31.1137:39.1142:12.5125:37.914DNF

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stPorsha MURDOCK Fly / Juliana Bicycles / Smith / SRAM2:15.313:00.544:30.921:44.233:01.622:21.932:48.812:19.511:32.051:50.913:12.0428:37.71-
2ndAlexandra PAVON Juliana Bicycles / SRAM2:24.152:54.014:22.311:45.652:58.112:29.962:54.152:32.551:30.631:53.943:12.9528:58.0220.3s
3rdJennifer MCHUGH GT Bikes / Team Blue Clover2:20.132:59.934:44.351:45.243:14.142:18.812:51.832:25.421:30.631:53.943:07.7129:11.8334.1s
4thClare HAMILTON Juliana Bicycles2:18.522:55.124:32.231:40.213:25.172:25.842:55.762:31.841:30.311:53.033:10.5229:18.4440.7s
5thIsabella NAUGHTON Liv Racing2:22.443:02.564:40.941:43.923:27.692:19.822:52.042:29.331:30.421:52.323:18.7729:39.951:02.2
6thRachel STRAIT 2:24.263:02.774:50.771:49.863:07.532:32.872:57.172:39.071:34.861:57.473:17.4630:13.461:35.7
7thLauren BINGHAM Fox Shox Devo Team / Yeti2:30.983:01.654:54.591:51.773:17.252:27.852:51.622:38.061:39.971:56.263:10.7330:20.171:42.4
8thMorgan BARKLEY Phat Tire Enduro2:28.173:07.084:49.461:58.693:36.5132:36.083:00.682:47.881:53.3122:01.493:40.21131:59.083:21.3
9thRita JETT 2:36.993:13.494:51.481:56.283:20.762:41.7103:11.7112:49.4101:49.3101:59.083:29.7931:59.293:21.5
10thAmanda PROPST 2:40.0103:17.2114:58.4102:01.1103:33.2112:49.5113:07.9102:49.091:45.382:04.2103:26.4832:32.2103:54.5
11thRae COOK Bearded Women Racing2:40.5113:22.8135:14.3122:09.1123:34.3122:38.993:06.693:02.2111:46.692:05.2113:37.51033:18.0114:40.3
12thZuzanna SITEK 2:59.5153:18.2125:22.0132:06.0113:25.283:02.6143:17.0133:07.5121:50.0112:14.3133:44.61234:27.0125:49.3
13thFien LAMMERTYN Pedal to the Medal2:46.7123:16.6105:12.9112:11.1143:40.8142:55.6123:16.8123:24.4141:54.8132:09.7123:46.91334:36.2135:58.5
14thAngie KOPPA Maxxis / Onestar2:48.1133:23.4145:35.3152:09.9133:32.0103:09.2153:22.7143:11.9132:15.6142:30.9153:55.31435:54.4147:16.7
15thKatie BREWER 2:50.5143:30.3155:33.0142:15.7153:46.0153:00.2133:37.0153:26.5152:55.2152:29.9143:55.71537:19.9158:42.2
16thKatrina CASTRO Bearded Women Racing3:25.8163:39.7166:27.7162:25.8164:19.9163:45.8163:46.1163:37.0163:04.6162:38.3164:31.21641:42.11613:04.4

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stNicki KOLB Revolution Mobile Bike Repair4:02.023:32.116:29.412:43.623:58.914:48.313:47.314:40.013:33.923:13.114:59.7145:48.31-
2ndJennifer JETER Team Bicycles Plus Racing3:54.913:34.326:50.622:40.415:02.025:04.723:59.325:55.823:02.614:23.025:28.6249:56.324:08.0
Angela MATHIS 5:05.044:09.848:04.033:08.735:09.33DNF
Nicole DORHOLT Team Switchback4:52.633:51.339:32.74DNF

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Stage 11 Stage 12 Total time Diff
1stJordan SAULS Mojo Suspension2:49.133:19.515:29.322:04.313:41.123:15.123:17.513:11.821:44.912:17.413:40.6134:50.71-
2ndZoe MARCH MOJO Cycling / Mojo Mulishia2:45.613:22.125:28.112:17.533:39.513:28.943:23.933:17.932:04.822:24.824:03.9336:17.021:26.3
3rdAlex DZIEREWIENKO Team Warm Up Cycling2:58.043:24.035:46.032:13.023:45.033:13.513:29.943:07.912:16.332:31.134:01.1236:45.731:55.0
4thRyann CONNER 2:47.523:30.345:50.242:22.543:45.843:28.833:22.123:56.142:42.352:32.844:15.4438:33.943:43.2
5thHaley TRANUM 3:22.853:33.456:24.652:30.454:27.553:55.053:44.654:26.652:39.842:48.654:19.8542:13.157:22.4

U18 girls

1 competitor found

Chat with us