withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (299)Photos (1,922)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st50Rhys VERNER 7:12.7432:47.4424:11.15211:01.3511:25.13230.85s227:08.691-
2nd49Mckay VEZINA 7:08.2312:47.1114:10.93111:09.3431:24.99131.07s327:11.6923.00s
3rd74Max LEYEN 7:11.8722:48.1334:15.84411:05.3721:28.91735.03s2427:25.19316.50s
4th53Bas VAN STEENBERGEN 7:24.2942:54.0274:17.65511:33.2481:27.31531.88s728:08.41459.72s
5th55Deon BAKER 7:27.6452:54.1084:13.06311:33.1571:31.171131.84s628:10.9951:02.30
6th69Daniel SHAW 7:28.7462:52.6364:20.61811:23.7051:33.911934.17s1828:13.7861:05.09
7th287Stuart DICKSON 7:33.8182:52.1154:20.18711:29.5861:27.21432.86s1128:15.7671:07.07
8th48Nick GEDDES 7:49.25172:56.65124:21.14911:34.2791:28.83630.64s128:40.8281:32.13
9th52Sam POARCH 7:29.3372:55.69114:30.911611:44.07121:30.381033.69s1628:44.0991:35.40
10th63Dylan LAYZELL 7:37.8392:55.63104:23.441011:55.61191:29.16831.48s428:53.16101:44.47
11th62Merin PEARCE 7:47.49142:55.2594:26.601111:35.31101:33.411835.56s2528:53.64111:44.95
12th78Kasper WOOLLEY 8:30.21282:50.8944:19.76611:20.7541:26.67332.86s1129:01.16121:52.47
13th56Wyatt MCLAUGHLIN 7:45.99123:00.68174:32.412011:37.42111:32.201532.50s929:01.23131:52.54
14th70Evan BLACKWELL 7:46.04132:59.59144:29.741411:47.18131:32.181433.61s1529:08.35141:59.66
15th64Jake PADDON 7:44.70113:00.18154:27.931211:52.51141:32.891633.57s1429:11.79152:03.10
16th44Jacob TREMBLAY 7:43.17103:01.76184:32.351911:52.51141:34.592034.89s2129:19.28162:10.59
17th54Bryan GREGORY 7:47.96163:00.43164:30.821511:58.02201:35.252333.04s1329:25.53172:16.84
18th73Mahon LAMONT 7:52.70183:01.85194:35.262111:54.59171:31.591334.95s2229:30.97182:22.28
19th43Sheldon SMITH 8:00.08213:02.49204:31.941811:52.57161:31.421232.81s1029:31.34192:22.65
20th41Greg JOLLIFFE 7:55.81193:03.19214:31.331711:54.85181:34.752131.91s829:31.85202:23.16
21st51Jordan HODDER 7:47.90152:58.39134:28.161312:21.96221:29.68931.71s529:37.82212:29.13
22nd46Zander GEDDES 7:59.47203:06.75234:37.942312:20.07211:33.131741.44s3030:18.82223:10.13
23rd39Trevor BURKE 8:05.86223:04.37224:36.722212:43.58261:35.122234.97s2330:40.64233:31.95
24th59Thomas JOUET PASTRE 8:26.25253:09.73264:44.832512:33.75231:38.382636.80s2631:09.77244:01.08
25th42Howard CLARKE 8:20.20233:08.49254:47.902612:37.04251:42.462837.39s2731:13.51254:04.82
26th77Jesse MAXWELL 8:30.20273:07.40245:01.942912:36.22241:35.462434.06s1731:25.29264:16.60
27th65Louis BECKINGHAM 8:35.97293:13.43274:55.302712:57.38271:39.402734.88s2031:56.38274:47.69
28th68Lane BODOR 8:27.42263:16.64285:01.512813:36.26281:36.402534.43s1932:32.68285:23.99
29th40Frederick POLE 9:17.30303:25.01295:22.943013:57.96291:42.542940.12s2934:25.90297:17.21
30th67Eduard DYCK 10:00.42313:34.28305:38.493114:50.10301:46.653039.02s2836:28.98309:20.29
45Benjamin YEAGER 21:00.963217:31.07324:38.2724DNF
75Alex SCHMIDT 8:21.28249:50.3431DNF
72Brione ROBERDS DNF
47Remi GAUVIN DNS
57Michael MACKIE DNS
58Sean ALEXANDER DNS
60Levi KOROSCIL DNS
61Dan SKOGLAND DNS
66Cody CANNING DNS
71Paul KERFOOT DNS
76Nicholas SCOTT DNS

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st96Tyler GORZ 7:48.9613:16.54104:22.06112:06.0911:29.62133.63s229:36.941-
2nd92Matt BOLTON 8:05.1823:05.0924:40.60412:08.5931:34.50235.89s830:09.87232.93s
3rd85Reid PEARCE 8:12.3333:07.1034:40.10312:08.3421:35.57333.97s530:17.44340.50s
4th82Oliver GLENN 8:27.1063:02.5314:31.77212:16.4241:36.09432.25s130:26.18449.24s
5th83Isaac NIELSEN 8:20.5043:08.8944:51.10612:30.5651:36.34534.70s631:02.1151:25.17
6th95Bryan BELL 8:25.3053:10.2064:50.10512:39.4371:37.09733.70s331:15.8361:38.89
7th86Fred GRILLET 8:28.1873:11.5674:59.97912:38.9861:36.79633.90s431:29.4271:52.48
8th94Sebastien PILOTE 8:34.4793:09.5855:02.081012:44.3581:40.281039.40s1331:50.1782:13.23
9th97George GORE-BROWNE 8:36.72103:14.6784:51.94712:56.60101:38.51835.32s731:53.7892:16.84
10th87Mike HENDERSON 8:31.2583:17.21114:58.36812:52.3991:39.51936.41s931:55.15102:18.21
11th88A.J. STIEDA 8:41.35113:16.1295:03.141113:28.02111:44.171137.02s1132:49.84113:12.90
12th80Liam RUSSELL 9:10.17133:20.06125:13.581213:35.70121:44.671236.49s1033:40.69124:03.75
13th91Cass MCKINNON 9:01.67123:26.42135:35.781414:34.50141:44.871338.05s1235:01.31135:24.37
14th84Scott ZUK 9:44.05143:29.87145:28.991314:27.24131:47.051441.56s1435:38.78146:01.84
99Jason WIEDRICK 11:55.9815DNF
81Barton MOORE DNF
79Michael KIZINKEWICH DNS
93Vincent PIERROT DNS

12-15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st265Marcus GOGUEN 7:45.4112:59.7114:31.58112:03.3621:32.47232.64s129:25.191-
2nd262Wei Tien HO 7:50.0723:07.5934:35.93312:03.7031:32.30132.85s229:42.46217.27s
3rd261Elijah BARRON 8:07.5633:02.0424:33.72212:00.4211:35.20433.35s329:52.32327.13s
4th272Oliver CEBULIAK 8:14.9853:08.1944:59.52612:38.7151:38.04633.56s431:13.0341:47.84
5th259Nicolas MIKKELSEN 8:28.7563:10.5764:58.27512:44.7661:39.67835.74s1031:37.7752:12.58
6th268Seth COOPERMAN 8:53.6383:13.7485:01.18813:03.7081:37.19535.18s632:24.6562:59.46
7th254Logan CHAPMAN 8:53.8993:17.92104:55.71413:01.0371:42.851235.45s832:26.8873:01.69
8th270David PEATFIELD 8:35.6773:17.7895:11.431213:17.52101:42.681136.50s1332:41.6083:16.41
9th260Jacob BAGGOTT 9:03.60103:19.71125:00.11713:23.07111:41.45936.30s1133:04.2793:39.08
10th257Mavic THORPE 9:15.55113:23.41135:06.991013:59.70121:43.931335.32s734:04.93104:39.74
11th255Ryan DABURGER 11:46.32193:19.03115:05.36912:35.5841:33.48335.53s934:55.33115:30.14
12th263Skylar DUNCAN 10:28.02143:44.62175:35.711414:35.06131:47.261438.07s1436:48.78127:23.59
13th256Carden KING 10:29.92153:36.85155:42.021714:44.99141:54.951738.25s1537:07.01137:41.82
14th266Seamus GEORGE 9:44.15123:31.97145:33.691315:49.70181:51.781539.12s1637:10.44147:45.25
15th271Maddox WYKER 10:26.11133:52.24185:39.751614:50.41151:54.661640.54s1837:23.73157:58.54
16th252Dalton POWERS 11:32.34183:57.36196:04.671815:53.64191:55.431839.93s1740:03.401610:38.21
17th251Zac STRATTON 17:05.26203:10.9275:09.511113:07.1491:41.531036.47s1240:50.861711:25.67
18th264Cole STINSON 8:09.9643:08.41512:29.662127:08.79201:38.27734.63s553:09.741823:44.55
19th269Andrew WHITMAN 2h27:21.88213:58.25206:12.361915:36.27172:04.791950.97s202h56:04.55192h26:39.36
267Javier GUERRERO 11:20.65174:05.52216:16.75207:10.072043.48s19DNF
225Jacob WALKER 10:50.91163:44.05165:37.881515:32.3216DNF
258Cale BEECROFT DNS

16-20 men  Event progression Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st294Carter KRASNY 7:31.9432:52.4214:17.49311:12.5211:29.24332.59s527:56.221-
2nd240Jacob TOOKE 7:28.3312:52.6924:16.17111:24.8731:29.65431.05s128:02.8026.58s
3rd243Emmett HANCOCK 7:29.6622:53.9734:25.48411:16.6921:26.76132.55s428:05.1238.90s
4th234Johnathan HELLY 7:45.7562:54.9444:17.04211:37.0351:30.64633.24s1028:38.67442.45s
5th232Milton MCCONVILLE 7:41.6852:55.8054:27.13611:33.0641:29.94532.44s328:40.07543.85s
6th217Jacob MURRAY 7:40.0542:58.1364:29.78712:02.5461:28.78231.63s229:10.9361:14.71
7th214Evan WALL 7:51.4373:12.31124:26.75512:04.5171:33.15733.18s929:41.3671:45.14
8th224Yannik SCHULZ 8:20.44113:05.8284:38.19912:09.0981:34.331033.36s1130:21.2682:25.04
9th235Jeremy HELLY 8:01.8093:05.5474:36.80812:33.53111:34.31933.17s830:25.1892:28.96
10th220Ian LEHTON 7:58.8383:11.41114:58.861312:13.70101:38.491533.13s730:34.44102:38.22
11th223Hayden FLATER 8:43.08153:14.46135:03.831612:42.58121:43.012136.88s2332:03.86114:07.64
12th213Noah ROTHER 8:18.42103:09.96104:38.731013:44.96211:35.461137.28s2432:04.82124:08.60
13th215Connor NETTLETON 8:23.39123:18.00174:54.591213:18.08151:38.301334.25s1432:06.64134:10.42
14th218Finn MATRISHON 8:42.55143:20.03185:06.221813:02.57131:41.031933.96s1232:26.39144:30.17
15th230Aaron GRIEZIC 8:33.81133:16.30155:02.411513:21.41161:45.982637.77s2532:37.71154:41.49
16th222Max DABURGER 9:04.22213:16.03145:02.231413:05.10141:35.921235.00s1632:38.53164:42.31
17th226Logan KEEN 8:53.21183:17.74165:09.502013:27.45181:38.311434.20s1333:00.43175:04.21
18th228Jack CHARLTON 8:48.44163:25.49235:13.592413:22.12171:43.912244.03s3433:17.60185:21.38
19th227Hayden PERSON 8:51.95173:25.22225:07.081913:53.67231:40.541836.08s2033:34.58195:38.36
20th248Colby KOLAR 9:02.87203:21.29205:04.301713:43.35201:47.062735.74s1933:34.63205:38.41
21st212Kieran ACKERMANN 9:20.97233:26.57245:21.822613:42.58191:45.372436.16s2134:13.50216:17.28
22nd244A.J. TIMEWELL 9:32.09243:42.35325:10.772113:47.92221:38.761635.51s1834:27.42226:31.20
23rd219Kaelan CLARKE 9:18.02223:35.48285:31.863114:22.42241:52.203135.15s1735:15.15237:18.93
24th236Sean MCLEAN 9:51.57253:31.68265:20.372514:30.70261:48.122836.74s2235:39.21247:42.99
25th221Nathan RUSSO 9:55.81293:37.53305:29.012914:23.24251:43.912239.20s3135:48.73257:52.51
26th246Jacob WINTERBURN 9:54.07283:30.53255:31.113014:50.65281:45.942538.29s2836:10.61268:14.39
27th241Michael BARNES 9:51.98263:39.01315:27.012715:17.30321:49.392938.18s2736:42.91278:46.69
28th242Connor RICHARDSON 10:03.65303:35.01276:09.683514:57.01311:51.573038.01s2637:14.95289:18.73
29th247Noah DORÉ 9:52.98273:37.18295:28.152815:45.95331:52.673241.56s3337:18.52299:22.30
30th233Aidin JOHNSON 10:42.84313:47.28345:39.863214:51.11291:53.303338.78s3037:33.20309:36.98
31st211Jayden WAGNER 10:49.88323:44.28335:49.513314:45.27271:56.503440.99s3237:46.46319:50.24
32nd245Aiden HOUGEN 17:37.32343:09.3494:42.281112:09.2591:34.29832.91s639:45.423211:49.20
33rd210Devon LISTER 8:56.54193:23.56215:11.372329:24.74351:42.822038.56s2949:17.623321:21.40
237Calum BARR 29:22.22341:40.121734.78s15DNF
229Andrew BOWN 39:10.02353:20.24195:10.982214:56.3130DNF
216Joshua CORK 10:55.19333:50.13355:54.4734DNF
238Carson DAMERY DNF
231Tristan SANDERS DNS
239Lief RODGERS DNS

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st188Linden LADOUCEUR 8:02.2313:07.9734:42.70412:13.3131:36.90533.31s230:16.441-
2nd98Fraser ANDREW (sen) 8:17.2733:08.0244:42.65312:05.2411:35.97435.42s930:24.6028.16s
3rd200Nicola LACHOWSKI 8:15.9323:06.8124:42.44212:18.7741:34.76233.96s630:32.70316.26s
4th204Daniel HARRIS 8:21.2243:10.4874:46.41612:35.8051:37.31633.68s431:04.93448.49s
5th192Corey ELLAH 8:30.7753:10.4365:04.481212:50.0361:39.36835.76s1331:50.8351:34.39
6th184Thomas WEBB 8:40.0383:14.87114:51.80812:54.7371:40.64935.11s831:57.2061:40.76
7th186Mitch TOBIN 8:58.49133:13.64105:03.891013:00.7981:41.321035.58s1032:33.7472:17.30
8th195Chase MCLEOD 8:52.58123:17.69135:07.051513:09.7491:42.151138.30s2432:47.5482:31.10
9th190Félix GAGNON 8:51.00113:12.7294:49.36713:36.52121:43.631336.31s1532:49.5592:33.11
10th191Sam MCINNIS 8:46.6993:17.81144:58.85913:32.00111:45.011835.71s1232:56.09102:39.65
11th205Scott DELONG 8:46.71103:20.25155:14.772013:37.12131:44.711535.05s733:18.64113:02.20
12th206Francis LONG 9:04.79173:15.80125:05.131313:52.26161:42.711235.64s1133:36.35123:19.91
13th208Zach STANG 9:01.53143:21.03185:06.741413:47.42151:47.482137.24s2033:41.46133:25.02
14th199Brett KELLY 9:02.55153:20.61165:09.031814:10.66191:44.961736.91s1834:04.74143:48.30
15th189Ryan AITCHESON 9:32.35183:27.77225:10.181913:37.15141:45.251936.73s1734:09.46153:53.02
16th209Aidan OLIPHANT 10:09.16253:20.91175:07.661613:18.72101:44.781635.97s1434:17.22164:00.78
17th207Eric MORIN 9:03.20163:23.48205:08.991714:42.12211:44.121436.59s1634:38.51174:22.07
18th90Mark PREDDY 9:34.09203:27.25215:21.452214:04.19171:46.402037.17s1934:50.58184:34.14
19th196Bryan HOOGE 9:47.42223:31.20245:16.932114:06.38181:48.762437.92s2235:08.65194:52.21
20th185Josh CAMPBELL 9:33.38193:39.68265:30.282314:20.20201:48.332238.75s2535:30.65205:14.21
21st194Nate GERWING 9:40.03213:32.46255:38.662415:16.88241:51.282642.17s2736:41.50216:25.06
22nd203Ryan REINIGER 9:53.27233:49.87285:47.872514:58.33231:48.602338.09s2336:56.05226:39.61
23rd296Cody MARSHALL 10:31.08263:40.16276:04.052714:47.00221:51.082537.40s2137:30.80237:14.36
24th291Alex KERCKHOFF 8:31.2363:11.3784:45.26522:36.90261:37.34733.76s541:15.882410:59.44
25th202Matthew BREEN 21:26.70293:01.1814:29.44112:08.5621:35.53332.44s143:13.882512:57.44
26th193Jeff KELLERMAN 14:41.26284:06.22296:54.342917:34.08251:59.392742.00s2645:57.312615:40.87
6969Peter WOJNAR 3:09.8551:31.95133.32s3DNF
201Marco ARNOLD 1h28:04.78303:21.40195:04.3711DNF
187Jacob BAILEY 10:07.72243:30.52236:00.2426DNF
290Dayton SCHADLICH 10:59.582750:18.40316:37.9228DNF
197Michael KUPCHANKO 8:31.4478:51.9830DNF
198Brett BULLOCK DNS

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st145Brett HORNFELT 8:10.0313:01.4314:29.14112:01.5311:32.41133.24s129:47.801-
2nd163Jeff MCDONALD 8:10.1923:12.5574:46.81512:11.6521:35.52535.05s1230:31.81244.01s
3rd182Osvaldo CODOCEO 8:10.8733:09.8344:57.271212:16.5331:37.28833.67s330:45.48357.68s
4th148Cale ARGAN 8:18.8973:04.9724:50.11712:29.3261:35.49434.94s1030:53.7541:05.95
5th160Jamie VIEIRA 8:18.8063:10.9654:43.80412:31.4571:35.48334.97s1130:55.5051:07.70
7th297Taylor DONOHOE 8:13.7343:14.83104:51.73912:27.0641:39.561235.79s1631:02.7471:14.94
8th155Vince FAUCHER 8:19.7883:13.2794:54.631012:31.8381:38.92933.43s231:11.8981:24.09
9th181Ryan COWIE 8:24.4493:22.94234:50.95812:28.4451:36.81735.13s1431:18.7491:30.94
10th175Nick BRUSH 8:25.89103:12.6084:58.661312:54.17111:39.701334.78s831:45.83101:58.03
11th153Michael MULLER 8:46.07113:20.16145:11.032012:58.53121:39.831536.70s2132:32.34112:44.54
12th178Wallace BARR 8:57.88143:18.91135:01.461413:17.60151:39.371136.78s2332:52.04123:04.24
13th151Danny MARTINS 8:55.82133:21.25195:11.722113:17.74161:41.751736.50s1933:04.82133:17.02
14th89Joseph ISBERG 8:58.33163:17.94115:05.771513:35.30191:41.621640.07s3633:19.06143:31.26
15th177Liam MARSHALL 9:02.10183:20.78185:19.672913:21.91171:42.991936.68s2033:24.16153:36.36
16th298Martin BOSERT 8:58.23153:20.32155:32.833213:16.28141:43.792035.11s1333:26.60163:38.80
17th180James ALLODI 9:13.55213:24.85245:08.741613:43.42211:47.073136.81s2433:54.46174:06.66
18th154Benjamin SHAW 9:13.42203:21.91215:21.983013:40.42201:46.142539.23s3234:03.13184:15.33
19th179Mike COULTER 9:07.77193:26.37265:15.382213:53.13241:46.993037.65s2834:07.32194:19.52
20th143Eric TESTROETE 8:58.59173:20.63165:08.981714:19.72321:44.082236.91s2534:08.93204:21.13
21st150Callum ROSTRON 9:17.39223:18.47124:57.071114:16.23311:46.702834.90s934:10.79214:22.99
22nd170Olmighti QUILLAO 8:51.38123:21.32205:28.493113:25.26181:47.45321:18.093734:12.02224:24.22
23rd168Zachary JOB 9:26.07273:29.55315:10.371813:52.89231:44.712336.75s2234:20.38234:32.58
24th162Mark HAMILTON 9:22.49233:27.36275:18.752614:00.96271:43.822135.75s1534:29.15244:41.35
25th161Yuri MATTUSCH 9:25.80263:29.52305:16.352314:02.57281:46.282737.78s2934:38.30254:50.50
26th158Robert CROMPTON 9:25.19253:31.26325:16.372414:00.44261:48.923337.54s2734:39.74264:51.94
27th152Jerome MAROIS 9:35.87293:28.20285:19.502813:58.79251:46.812935.96s1734:45.15274:57.35
28th157Geoffrey WATT 9:31.04283:28.90295:17.802514:16.10301:46.242636.35s1834:56.44285:08.64
29th146James MILNE 9:46.69303:56.92365:40.693415:01.32351:50.933539.66s3336:56.25297:08.45
30th176Andrea CARRINO 9:47.84313:47.54355:54.043514:57.80341:50.653438.67s3136:56.55307:08.75
31st174Terence GIESBRECHT 9:22.60243:22.432210:52.773813:49.90221:45.432437.92s3039:51.073110:03.27
32nd156William SIM 11:46.46333:43.03346:23.953715:46.98361:56.653639.97s3540:17.053210:29.25
33rd147Stephen HARE 11:11.22324:09.43376:11.663616:22.75371:57.843739.77s3440:32.703310:44.90
34th165Jeff KALMAN 20:07.43343:38.08335:38.253314:54.90331:42.421837.34s2646:38.443416:50.64
35th166Michael SMITH 38:54.03373:07.2734:38.90213:10.88131:36.13634.08s41h02:01.323532:13.52
36th172Jordan MCGARRY 37:02.21363:25.59255:10.941914:09.68291:39.101034.77s71h02:02.323632:14.52
159Taylor MACDOUGALL 24:52.01354:42.66312:34.29101:34.23234.56s6DNF
183Jon MACKIE 3:20.63165:18.8127DNF
173Charles DIAMOND DNF
171Julian WELLS DNF
144Gabriel ALARY DNS
149Dane ARGAN DNS
164Adam KANDT DNS
167Eric BUITENHUIS DNS
169Mark DONKERS DNS

40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st120Grant MURRAY 8:16.9723:05.9924:42.25212:43.7141:38.12233.83s231:00.891-
2nd118Frith MURRAY 8:22.8133:05.5314:50.94512:29.5321:38.85435.19s731:02.8721.98s
3rd139Jason POLNAU 8:09.5913:18.4784:45.39312:43.5931:38.40332.23s131:07.6936.80s
4th132Torben JENSEN 8:29.6443:10.0354:55.28612:59.9751:41.06635.21s831:51.21450.32s
5th137Paul CHAPMAN 8:42.9353:20.53114:59.12713:03.9171:43.26936.81s1432:26.5951:25.70
6th127Jacob RODGERS 8:51.5173:16.1165:07.871213:02.3661:43.701134.79s432:36.3861:35.49
7th128Frank HELLY 8:54.9883:19.3595:04.63913:15.3091:44.201237.40s1632:55.8771:54.98
8th124Scott MILLINGTON 8:43.3163:29.84175:02.56813:22.99141:42.78834.92s532:56.4281:55.53
9th141Brad MARTYN 9:09.32103:21.85125:07.441113:16.68101:40.69536.66s1333:12.6592:11.76
10th121Jeff NAVRATIL 9:07.8793:23.36135:10.941413:18.35111:45.331535.77s933:21.64102:20.75
11th119Doug SERHAN 9:27.29133:17.5475:06.241013:09.0681:41.95740.42s2733:22.51112:21.62
12th138Matthew DAVIS 9:22.78123:27.87155:09.951313:21.23131:43.561037.67s1733:43.08122:42.19
13th142Michael CEBULIAK 9:27.61143:25.20145:11.921513:57.79161:44.761335.06s634:22.36133:21.47
14th105Doug MCCREIGHT 9:11.86113:33.30195:20.041913:54.17151:55.872737.78s1834:33.06143:32.17
15th101Stewart WALKER 10:34.45283:20.30105:15.431613:18.91121:45.191436.19s1034:50.49153:49.60
16th103Ryan SIMMONS 9:43.64163:35.32215:19.701814:02.19181:48.541838.02s2235:07.43164:06.54
17th135Lance RICHARDSON 9:59.97193:28.80165:19.661713:58.97171:49.382138.84s2335:15.65174:14.76
18th125Chad BAULNE 9:54.67173:33.70205:42.292214:29.52191:49.322040.19s2636:09.72185:08.83
19th110Kyle SIMPSON 9:56.94183:40.10225:48.252414:48.12221:49.652237.91s2036:40.98195:40.09
20th104Mark YAWNEY 10:20.24223:31.74185:59.772714:40.47211:48.741936.83s1536:57.81205:56.92
21st111Kim LISS 10:14.08203:40.46235:45.652315:08.41251:48.411737.89s1937:14.92216:14.03
22nd113Brent HANCOCK 10:26.78263:57.88315:35.982014:54.81231:47.131636.64s1237:19.24226:18.35
23rd140Mick PEATFIELD 10:14.77213:54.77286:00.332814:40.40201:54.892639.56s2537:24.74236:23.85
24th108Robb THOMPSON (50+) 10:26.30253:44.24245:41.282115:05.60241:54.092540.47s2937:32.03246:31.14
25th107Jonathan HOGG 10:23.08243:48.93255:52.872515:22.10271:56.422936.58s1138:00.00256:59.11
26th116Andrew KEEN 10:42.46303:55.28296:16.763315:28.54281:53.472339.49s2438:56.03267:55.14
27th133Russell KEARL 10:42.36293:50.40266:01.372916:30.92311:56.372837.99s2139:39.43278:38.54
28th130Brian SNIHOR 11:30.03323:57.19306:11.653116:23.15302:02.543141.77s3040:46.36289:45.47
29th112James MCCONVILLE 11:23.19313:57.94326:12.253216:43.15321:58.283041.89s3140:56.73299:55.84
30th129Mark RITCHIE 12:23.36334:10.14336:30.143415:53.08292:03.663245.89s3441:46.303010:45.41
31st114David STRINGER 10:22.16233:53.51275:56.122622:37.55342:07.093343.44s3345:39.903114:39.01
32nd123Michael GIESBRECHT 13:31.35349:58.12366:04.453015:11.32261:53.572440.46s2847:19.303216:18.41
33rd102Ryan HAYES 47:46.31353:06.2734:49.26412:14.4011:35.34134.07s31h10:05.683339:04.79
117Clinton BAILIE 4:38.37347:17.553518:32.23332:10.313442.56s32DNF
115Shane JENSEN 3:07.1644:39.061DNF
109Dan LEHTON 9:36.26154:45.1435DNF
106Rod CORK 10:27.6527DNF
100Chad HOLOWATUK DNS
122Robert KRAUTER DNS
126Vaughan WALLACE DNS
131Simon HIROTA DNS
134Jeff BLANKEN DNS
136Simon MOFFATT DNS

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st3Miranda MILLER 8:21.7313:07.1814:54.82312:37.0821:37.14133.78s131:11.751-
2nd5Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU 8:54.7453:13.7434:50.42112:19.7411:37.43235.04s331:31.14219.39s
3rd1Jennifer MCHUGH 8:41.4633:11.4624:58.88412:57.0431:40.76435.45s432:05.06353.31s
4th14Ainhoa IJURKO 8:29.9323:14.1844:54.81213:45.8591:38.98335.52s532:39.2941:27.54
5th7Jena GREASER 8:52.5443:15.0755:04.37513:16.5441:41.50534.71s232:44.7551:33.00
6th10Lucy SCHICK 8:58.9963:23.5275:13.46813:37.6481:42.29636.53s733:32.4562:20.70
7th8Katie SPITTLEHOUSE 9:10.8083:23.4965:17.241013:22.3061:44.80936.47s633:35.1272:23.37
8th9Angeline MCKIRDY 9:04.2173:30.1795:14.16913:26.9671:44.39837.15s933:37.0682:25.31
9th11Julia LONG 9:18.8393:32.67105:11.01613:16.6551:49.331037.05s833:45.5792:33.82
10th6Melanie EDWARDS 9:21.03103:25.5585:12.77714:27.96111:49.671137.90s1034:54.89103:43.14
11th4Jo PETERS 9:21.25113:41.35125:23.351113:59.29101:44.35748.49s1334:58.10113:46.35
12th2Lindsay BISHOP 10:08.74123:39.65115:55.021315:06.00131:51.151238.39s1137:18.98126:07.23
13th12Jennifer MCTAVISH 10:11.69133:49.23135:45.311215:00.56121:57.211342.24s1237:26.26136:14.51
13Claudia KRANABITTER DNS

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st15Krista COOK 9:39.9613:28.7615:17.86113:30.8711:42.37134.38s134:14.211-
2nd20Stefanie LACHANCE 9:50.0523:42.4925:43.09215:37.3031:54.97341.11s737:29.0423:14.83
3rd295Nikola STARKO 10:33.1643:50.0435:58.05515:26.7121:52.02240.35s438:20.3534:06.14
4th27Jasmine SWANSON 10:29.9433:53.5545:57.15415:47.1241:55.75440.52s538:44.0544:29.84
5th18Yuka ABE 10:43.7353:55.1656:00.97615:55.7161:57.77741.24s839:14.6155:00.40
6th26Katherine BARRY 11:06.8063:55.5365:54.18315:49.2251:57.27539.42s339:22.4565:08.24
7th32Dana WACKER 11:49.9883:57.2176:25.77916:13.2081:57.75638.95s241:02.8976:48.68
8th30Layla D'EMANUELE 11:40.5074:03.8386:20.81716:20.0892:02.29944.34s1141:11.8886:57.67
9th21Neli NAYDENOVA 12:23.8994:12.15106:21.67815:58.7971:59.89840.66s641:37.0797:22.86
10th24Cynthia CLARK 12:26.71104:22.74116:36.771116:46.25102:03.541044.28s1043:00.30108:46.09
11th22Emily HOGG 12:59.36114:08.3896:31.001017:36.11112:10.281141.67s944:06.82119:52.61
12th17Amélie CROTEAU 58:37.85134:56.80127:44.511219:45.04122:24.521245.95s121h34:14.69121h00:00.48
19Sarah CONEY 13:45.32125:09.3313DNF
16Natasha FRANK DNS
23Andrea LOCKE DNS
28Kelsey TUTT DNS
31Noelle FLOYD DNS
33Kate PELTON DNS

U21 women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st37Emmy LAN 9:21.7613:33.6515:14.98113:49.1211:48.31238.04s334:25.881-
2nd34Emily WILLIAMS 10:09.9533:34.5425:21.52214:05.7021:45.67137.75s235:35.1521:09.27
3rd35Sena ODYAKMAZ 9:47.3023:36.8735:41.60315:29.6131:50.89339.18s437:05.4832:39.60
4th36Clara BOWN 48:17.9353:57.1755:57.18415:32.0241:54.52437.50s11h16:16.35441:50.47
38Geza RODGERS 10:19.0843:47.2546:23.545DNF
Chat with us