shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (502)photo_libraryPhotos (2,239)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Cameron ORRphoto_library Team Inspired14:46.3214:44.2214:57.1115:04.6115:17.1115:05.613.7%1h29:55.01-
emoji_events2nd1Grant FERGUSONphoto_library Hope Factory Racing14:47.3414:43.8115:15.3215:27.4215:27.3215:39.526.3%1h31:21.021:26.0
emoji_events3rd4Frazer CLACHERTYphoto_library Team Inspired14:45.9115:09.2315:45.1615:39.9615:31.5315:40.136.7%1h32:32.032:37.0
 4th5Erno MCCRAEphoto_library 14:47.4515:26.3515:41.0515:32.4315:37.3415:49.647.0%1h32:54.042:59.0
 5th3Tom BELL (xc)photo_library 14:52.1915:26.2415:35.6315:34.6415:47.3515:52.156.7%1h33:08.053:13.0
 6th8Christopher ROTHWELLphoto_library BW Cycling14:51.0715:26.3515:37.5415:36.4515:55.8616:12.889.2%1h33:40.063:45.0
 7th13Tom VAN INGELGOMphoto_library 15:14.21015:47.1815:50.6715:52.6716:00.8715:57.665.1%1h34:43.074:48.0
 8th14Sean FLYNNphoto_library Team Inspired14:47.6615:55.31016:37.21416:15.7916:17.7915:58.1712.3%1h35:52.085:57.0
 9th20Ben WADEYphoto_library Clee Cycles15:42.21215:53.9916:08.9816:12.0816:07.7816:37.895.9%1h36:42.096:47.0
 10th10Joe GRIFFITHSphoto_library Torq Performance14:51.4816:07.41216:21.31116:33.11316:25.01016:52.01113.5%1h37:10.0107:15.0
 11th7Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDEphoto_library 15:26.21116:11.91316:34.81316:30.01116:50.11316:59.51210.1%1h38:32.0118:37.0
 12th24Giles DRAKEphoto_library WheelbaseCabTechCastelli16:15.52116:28.31516:25.41216:26.71016:32.11116:39.3102.4%1h38:47.0128:52.0
 13th12Steven JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing15:58.21616:15.31416:16.61016:30.01116:44.61217:33.1159.9%1h39:18.0139:23.0
 14th6Jason BOUTTELLphoto_library 14:46.6315:33.6716:16.0916:34.71417:33.81918:55.02428.0%1h39:40.0149:45.0
 15th15Jochen DE VOCHTphoto_library 15:43.51416:31.41616:54.61716:51.91517:12.91617:37.81712.1%1h40:52.01510:57.0
 16th22Paddy ATKINSONphoto_library Renvale RT16:08.21716:40.81716:52.51617:10.11617:32.21817:12.5148.7%1h41:36.01611:41.0
 17th17David DUGGANphoto_library 16:10.92017:03.41917:21.82217:12.91917:07.01417:02.4137.3%1h41:58.01712:03.0
 18th23Max GIBBONSphoto_library Orbea Racing Team16:09.31917:22.32417:04.61817:10.51817:08.51517:47.81810.2%1h42:43.01812:48.0
 19th21Tony REVELLphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire16:15.62217:07.72117:13.11917:10.41717:18.51718:12.22012.0%1h43:18.01913:23.0
 20th18Chris LEVERphoto_library 16:21.52317:11.42317:25.22317:33.52117:53.62217:37.6169.4%1h44:03.02014:08.0
 21st25Ben NOTTphoto_library 16:08.51816:52.61817:17.22017:29.82017:55.22318:42.82315.9%1h44:26.02114:31.0
 22nd28Scott CHAPPELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site16:39.82417:36.32617:26.22417:47.42317:34.42017:53.5197.4%1h44:57.02215:02.0
 23rd27Philip HOLWELLphoto_library Peak Road Club16:43.42517:11.32217:33.22618:02.82417:37.42118:13.5219.0%1h45:22.02315:27.0
 24th11Graham BOYDphoto_library 16:47.32617:28.52517:26.52517:47.32218:12.42418:31.12210.3%1h46:13.02416:18.0
 19Olli DAWSONphoto_library POLARIS Bikewear15:42.51316:02.01116:38.31518:10.52515.7%DNF
 9Gareth MCKEEphoto_library 15:54.41517:05.82017:17.82118:44.62617.8%DNF
 16Lee WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library Orbea Racing Team16:55.82717:45.62718:36.82721:11.32725.2%DNF
 26Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeacen/aDNS

Expert men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st111Jonathan BRAINphoto_library 15:53.2116:32.8116:38.2116:35.0116:54.216.4%1h22:33.01-
emoji_events2nd123Gary MACDONALDphoto_library Nevis Cycles Racing16:20.3416:56.6216:40.0217:06.6217:12.825.4%1h24:16.021:43.0
emoji_events3rd115Sam SAYERSphoto_library 15:59.4217:17.8617:09.3317:37.5417:38.7510.4%1h25:43.033:10.0
 4th121Jules BIRKSphoto_library 16:26.1617:12.8417:24.3417:41.7617:34.947.7%1h26:20.043:47.0
 5th114Max SUTTIEphoto_library 16:10.3317:06.4317:35.2717:50.7918:08.41312.2%1h26:51.054:18.0
 6th130Oliver COXphoto_library ClubLeClub Velo Club16:58.11217:34.21117:40.5817:39.8517:21.934.2%1h27:14.064:41.0
 7th119Richard LONGphoto_library 16:43.3717:14.0517:42.51017:37.4317:57.877.4%1h27:15.074:42.0
 8th120Sam EDWARDS (exp)photo_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:44.7817:26.3917:33.8617:41.7617:57.877.3%1h27:24.084:51.0
 9th139Daniel BOOTHphoto_library ClubLeClub Velo Club17:12.61517:33.51017:31.8517:43.3817:58.594.4%1h28:00.095:27.0
 10th128Luke PEYTONphoto_library Four4th17:08.01317:23.5717:41.2918:01.61017:59.2105.2%1h28:14.0105:41.0
 11th124Owyn WALLACEphoto_library Arrow Cycles16:45.8917:24.1818:03.01218:04.51118:00.2117.8%1h28:17.0115:44.0
 12th116James PICKERING (exp)photo_library Barford Van Hire / Push Sport16:21.3517:49.71218:02.81118:49.91518:53.41715.5%1h29:57.0127:24.0
 13th140Jonathan SHUSTERphoto_library FTR Milltag17:29.81718:16.71518:06.61318:27.41318:07.5125.5%1h30:28.0137:55.0
 14th129David BONEphoto_library Racing club ravenna17:11.81418:43.12018:57.12118:14.11217:42.2610.2%1h30:48.0148:15.0
 15th118Sam CHATWIN (exp)photo_library 16:53.61117:56.21318:45.01718:40.81418:53.81811.9%1h31:09.0158:36.0
 16th126Adam FRENCHphoto_library Hackney GT17:44.81918:23.81818:52.01818:57.11818:09.5146.8%1h32:07.0169:34.0
 17th127Louis BRONSTEINphoto_library 17:57.02118:09.91418:40.21618:53.01618:51.3165.2%1h32:31.0179:58.0
 18th131Neil HAYWARDphoto_library 17:43.51818:34.81918:56.72019:06.61918:26.5157.8%1h32:48.01810:15.0
 19th138Daniel POWELL (exp)photo_library Cardiff JIF17:53.62018:23.31718:30.31418:55.51720:16.62213.3%1h33:59.01911:26.0
 20th133Greg DURANTphoto_library 18:15.52318:56.92118:54.41919:24.72019:41.3207.8%1h35:13.02012:40.0
 21st132James PARADINEphoto_library Eat Plants Not Pigs CC18:11.92218:58.62219:08.32219:30.82219:45.5218.6%1h35:35.02113:02.0
 22nd125Mathew ELEYphoto_library Ely & District CC18:36.02419:16.62319:29.62319:30.02119:21.9194.8%1h36:14.02213:41.0
 23rd122Alan DUNCAN (exp)photo_library 17:21.31618:23.01618:38.21520:16.32322:25.02429.2%1h37:04.02314:31.0
 24th141Martin PEARSONphoto_library RAF-CA18:48.12519:42.32419:59.32420:20.22421:04.62312.1%1h39:54.02417:21.0
 25th135Joseph RICHARDSphoto_library Lakes RC19:44.52721:04.02622:45.02622:43.12515.2%1h26:16.625
 134Jack WILSON (xc)photo_library Steve Poole Plant Hire18:49.52619:47.02521:12.12512.6%DNF
 117Tom KNIGHTphoto_library Dynamic Rides CC16:52.310n/aDNF
 137Simon LINGARD n/aDNS
 136Stephen CORBYN BmthCycleworks VitecFiren/aDNS
 113Kieren BROWN 8point8 Groupn/aDNS
 112Jacob SCOTT (exp) Albion Cycling Con/aDNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st408Paul OLDHAMphoto_library Hope Factory Racing15:33.9116:30.8116:34.4216:56.8116:59.319.1%1h22:35.01-
emoji_events2nd403Adrian LANSLEYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site15:34.5216:31.0216:33.3116:57.4217:05.129.7%1h22:41.026.0s
emoji_events3rd401Marc CHAMBERLAINphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK16:03.7316:35.8317:04.6317:22.4317:43.5410.4%1h24:50.032:15.0
 4th402Sam HUMPHREYphoto_library BmthCycleworks VitecFire16:12.3416:57.1417:14.9417:35.2417:28.338.5%1h25:28.042:53.0
 5th414Lewis CRAVENphoto_library 17:16.2718:07.8618:00.3517:42.3518:26.056.7%1h29:33.056:58.0
 6th404Paul NEWNHAMphoto_library 17:10.7617:58.3518:15.0618:54.91018:51.9910.1%1h31:11.068:36.0
 7th443Nathan SMITH (vet2)photo Windmill Wheels CCn/a1h31:30.078:55.0
 8th416Dan HOWEphoto_library Wolsey RC17:59.61318:14.2818:48.31218:31.2718:28.764.5%1h32:02.089:27.0
 9th406Rich FRESHWATERphoto_library 17:10.6518:14.2818:38.9719:13.61519:09.41411.9%1h32:27.099:52.0
 10th409Christopher MINTERphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:35.12018:15.81018:46.91118:27.4618:43.472.8%1h32:49.01010:14.0
 11th407Lee HAYWARDphoto_library Orbea Racing Team17:17.9818:09.6719:04.21819:06.51319:14.31711.2%1h32:53.01110:18.0
 12th410Oliver YATESphoto_library Royal Navy&Royal Marines17:36.3918:39.21319:07.92018:50.3918:43.988.7%1h32:58.01210:23.0
 13th422Daniel LEWIS (vet)photo_library RAF-CA18:03.11518:33.11219:04.01718:55.81118:52.7115.6%1h33:29.01310:54.0
 14th405David KING-SMITHphoto_library 17:56.01118:40.01519:01.31619:12.31418:53.4127.1%1h33:43.01411:08.0
 15th419Robert PURCELLphoto_library NVCC18:53.42218:39.21318:41.9818:49.4818:56.5131.5%1h34:00.01511:25.0
 16th417Anthony BAILEYphoto_library Leisure Lakes18:09.31618:25.51118:45.71019:54.52218:52.5109.7%1h34:08.01611:33.0
 17th412Roger PRIORphoto_library Cowley Road Condors18:37.82118:40.21618:56.91419:00.51219:12.7163.1%1h34:28.01711:53.0
 18th413Craig GUNNELLphoto_library 17:53.41018:40.31719:06.01919:26.51619:34.9189.5%1h34:41.01812:06.0
 19th415Wayne BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT17:56.21218:58.01918:44.7919:27.31719:43.62010.0%1h34:50.01912:15.0
 20th446Andrew NEWMAN WORC18:57.62318:57.61818:49.61319:30.81819:11.9153.6%1h35:28.02012:53.0
 21st420James STYRINphoto_library 18:28.81719:03.32018:58.61519:47.81921:30.13016.4%1h37:48.02115:13.0
 22nd436Matthew GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products19:00.92519:28.82519:35.62219:48.32019:57.4225.0%1h37:51.02215:16.0
 23rd418David MORRIS (vet1)photo_library Harrogate Nova CC18:29.21819:21.42219:54.72620:09.22420:08.5249.0%1h38:03.02315:28.0
 24th428Andy JONES (vet)photo_library Clee Cycles19:25.22819:47.43019:28.82119:52.02119:40.5192.3%1h38:14.02415:39.0
 25th411Paul WHITE (vet)photo Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC18:00.21419:17.42119:39.42320:38.32821:22.52918.7%1h38:58.02516:23.0
 26th440Jason BARNES (vet)photo Glasgow Nightingale CC19:50.93319:36.02720:05.32719:54.62319:48.3212.5%1h39:15.02616:40.0
 27th452Giles DUMONTphoto Aurelius Cycles19:28.43019:31.22619:51.82520:20.82620:05.4234.5%1h39:18.02716:43.0
 28th423Matt LIMACHERphoto_library The Bike Bar RT19:25.42919:42.72920:09.82820:09.62520:15.8254.3%1h39:43.02817:08.0
 29th431Ivan OXBOROUGHphoto_library Ellmore Factory Racing19:47.33220:06.83120:22.22920:28.82720:22.3263.5%1h41:08.02918:33.0
 30th434Duncan PUTMANphoto_library Derby Mercury RC19:38.13119:41.92820:24.63021:01.93020:41.3287.1%1h41:28.03018:53.0
 31st450Paul DAVIES (vet)photo 20:27.83820:23.73320:33.73120:48.52920:31.4272.0%1h42:45.03120:10.0
 32nd424Garry HURSTphoto_library Assos Equipe UK19:19.42720:09.53220:54.13221:45.63421:55.93113.5%1h44:04.03221:29.0
 33rd426Stuart MCGHEE Evans Cycles18:34.61919:28.12419:47.12421:34.83324:58.63234.5%1h44:23.03321:48.0
 34th427Simon BUTLER 20:05.83520:43.13421:35.03521:28.3327.4%1h23:52.234
 35th429Ian MARSHALLphoto_library Cardiff JIF20:56.04220:54.83621:12.13321:16.5311.7%1h24:19.435
 36th444Damian BAKERphoto_library 20:31.43920:54.53521:15.23422:02.6367.4%1h24:43.736
 37th430Daniel WOOD (vet)photo_library 19:53.83421:06.33721:46.83822:25.53812.7%1h25:12.437
 38th441Paul NUTTONphoto Here Come The Belgians20:16.23621:12.43821:42.63722:28.93910.9%1h25:40.138
 39th432Stephen BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek20:43.94121:44.84022:16.93921:56.8357.5%1h26:42.439
 40th449Darren MATTHEWSphoto Tri UK21:26.44321:49.74121:37.33622:23.6374.4%1h27:17.040
 41st425Daniel HARRIS (vet)photo_library Gemini BC20:36.34021:36.23923:24.54223:38.74214.8%1h29:15.741
 42nd433John ELLISONphoto Shibden Cycling Club21:37.44422:34.44322:42.64022:32.7405.0%1h29:27.142
 43rd442Christian NIGHTINGALEphoto Nottingham Clarion CC22:18.34522:27.94223:41.24322:40.9416.2%1h31:08.343
 44th451Richard GREGORYphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK22:50.04724:12.74624:47.74425:04.6439.8%1h36:55.044
 45th447Mike FUGACCIAphoto Liverpool Century RC25:20.24826:25.34728:04.04527:44.54410.8%1h47:34.045
 435Peter STEEDphoto Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:39.94622:40.14422:45.5410.4%DNF
 437Steven HENSHALLphoto Port Sunlight Whls CC18:58.62419:22.0232.1%DNF
 445Paddy DALYphoto_library Scott Eurocycles20:18.23723:05.34513.7%DNF
 439Andrew CLEGGphoto_library 25:54.14929:57.04815.6%DNF
 421James MOORE (vet)photo Welland Valley CC19:19.326n/aDNF
 453Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Whlsn/aDNS
 448Lyndon BOYALLphoto_library n/aDNS
 438David KIFTphoto BW Cyclingn/aDNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st508Nick CRAIGphoto_library Scott racing16:53.9117:11.3117:15.7117:18.2117:28.013.4%1h26:07.01-
emoji_events2nd502Tim GOULD (gvet)photo_library www.Zepnat.com RT go to site17:46.2218:30.2318:13.8218:22.9218:45.925.6%1h31:39.025:32.0
emoji_events3rd501Timothy DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JPSigns&Print17:46.3318:29.7218:28.5318:39.9318:57.136.6%1h32:22.036:15.0
 4th516Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RT go to site18:32.8718:35.1418:42.0419:02.2419:21.744.4%1h34:14.048:07.0
 5th504Dean MORGANphoto 18:15.7418:58.2518:55.5519:24.0619:25.166.3%1h34:59.058:52.0
 6th503Jimmy PIPERphoto_library Renvale RT18:29.8619:12.1719:18.5719:09.3519:31.575.6%1h35:41.069:34.0
 7th511Nigel BROWNphoto_library Gillingham&District Wheelers18:58.21019:27.91019:29.81019:29.9719:24.952.8%1h36:51.0710:44.0
 8th525David BENTLEY (gvet)photo_library Leisure Lakes18:28.9519:11.5619:14.2619:53.11020:04.198.6%1h36:52.0810:45.0
 9th506Nigel GREGORYphoto 8point8 Group18:46.6919:25.6819:18.9919:55.31119:49.186.1%1h37:15.0911:08.0
 10th518Grant JOHNSONphoto 19:00.91119:25.9919:18.7819:52.3820:36.0138.3%1h38:14.01012:07.0
 11th505Stewart COATESphoto_library AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace18:46.1819:38.21121:03.41819:52.8920:29.01212.2%1h39:49.01113:42.0
 12th512Richard HOUSEphoto_library WarVena Racing Team20:01.81719:44.11319:56.31120:22.91320:06.4103.3%1h40:12.01214:05.0
 13th507Andy WEAVINGphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK19:21.51320:06.91420:13.91420:25.51420:12.5115.5%1h40:20.01314:13.0
 14th520Glen COLTMANphoto_library Pedal Power Loughborough19:19.51219:40.81220:05.21320:39.11520:40.7147.0%1h40:25.01414:18.0
 15th510John FETTISphoto Club Corley Cycles20:29.32720:37.01720:35.71620:55.61820:41.0152.1%1h43:18.01517:11.0
 16th526John WILKINSONphoto_library Moonglu CC20:06.01920:49.31821:08.51921:05.82021:08.1165.2%1h44:18.01618:11.0
 17th517Paul WILSON (gvt1)photo_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers19:36.51420:55.51920:36.81721:42.72421:41.72010.7%1h44:33.01718:26.0
 18th533Andy COLLINS (gvt1)photo_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers20:11.72120:25.31620:31.11521:21.22122:14.02410.1%1h44:43.01818:36.0
 19th515Gary CURTISphoto_library Push SportBarfordVanHire20:13.22321:06.92121:12.42120:49.41621:22.4185.7%1h44:44.01918:37.0
 20th509Iain WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK20:07.02020:58.42021:36.32421:48.62521:10.7178.4%1h45:41.02019:34.0
 21st524Andrew GRAHAM (gvet)photo_library 20:27.62521:22.52821:23.62320:50.81721:53.5217.0%1h45:58.02119:51.0
 22nd523Nigel JONESphoto ROTOR Race Team20:52.53021:14.92321:10.02020:56.31922:13.7236.5%1h46:27.02220:20.0
 23rd514Patrick STOKESphoto_library 20:00.81621:31.22921:38.02521:29.12221:54.3229.5%1h46:33.02320:26.0
 24th521Mark REMONphoto_library Dyson Cycles20:28.12621:16.02422:12.43021:56.92821:39.8198.5%1h47:33.02421:26.0
 25th529Ashley ROLESphoto_library 20:36.32921:21.32621:16.42221:55.62723:10.32512.5%1h48:20.02522:13.0
 26th519Kenny KENTLEYphoto_library Velocity 44 RT20:13.02221:06.92121:56.52822:25.43223:18.12615.3%1h49:00.02622:53.0
 27th530John DOCKERphoto_library Huddersfield Star Wheelers20:15.32421:16.82521:44.52721:57.02923:52.92717.9%1h49:07.02723:00.0
 28th522Andre PUCCIphoto_library 20:30.02821:38.33021:39.82621:55.0266.9%1h25:43.128
 29th539David BROWN (gvt1)photo Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:06.93221:21.82722:27.33222:13.7306.3%1h27:09.729
 30th513Adrian HOYLEphoto_library RAF-CA20:04.71822:00.03222:39.63322:46.13413.4%1h27:30.430
 31st544Peter BROMWICHphoto 21:33.73522:07.03322:20.83121:33.5233.7%1h27:35.031
 32nd537Carlton HOLMESphoto_library 21:25.63421:58.13122:03.22922:16.9314.0%1h27:43.832
 33rd527Adrian PARRYphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site21:09.13322:07.23422:51.33423:10.4359.6%1h29:18.033
 34th534Craig TABINERphoto Port Sunlight Whls CC21:33.83622:24.13622:52.53522:29.9336.1%1h29:20.334
 35th532Joseph HEYWOODphoto_library Horwich CC21:38.03722:48.63723:03.23623:57.13810.7%1h31:26.935
 36th535William HARRISON (gvet)photo_library 21:45.03822:56.73923:23.13723:30.6368.1%1h31:35.436
 37th540Andy BOWKERphoto_library Lyme RC22:22.83922:53.93823:25.13823:35.0375.4%1h32:16.837
 38th531Paul CRAPPERphoto Abergavenny Road Club23:15.74023:49.54023:45.43924:41.7396.2%1h35:32.338
 543Paul MASHITERphoto_library Barrow Central Wheelers19:47.41520:20.31520:03.91220:03.9122.8%DNF
 528Andrew CRACKNELLphoto Pedalon.co.uk go to site20:54.93122:23.5357.1%DNF
 542Michael SCOTT (gvt1) Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 541Paul BUTCHER n/aDNS
 538Geoff ROBINSON Team Lusson/aDNS
 536Matt CRANER Beyond Mountain Bikesn/aDNS

Sport men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st594Matt LAWTON Macclesfield Wheelers18:17.8517:55.6118:09.0118:04.812.1%1h12:27.01-
emoji_events2nd555Max FILLEULphoto_library N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works17:55.1218:54.9219:07.7219:22.828.2%1h15:21.022:54.0
emoji_events3rd556Simon RICHARDSphoto Army CSR17:44.0119:05.2419:20.9420:00.0612.8%1h16:10.033:43.0
 4th591Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:37.51318:59.3319:09.0319:43.445.9%1h16:29.044:02.0
 5th553Alex POWELL (exp)photo Cardiff JIF18:02.4319:35.3720:03.1820:07.1811.5%1h17:48.055:21.0
 6th562Paul UPTONphoto_library 18:28.2619:34.2620:07.4919:56.359.0%1h18:06.065:39.0
 7th582Ian NIXON Albarosa Cycling Club19:24.82019:49.3919:31.5519:25.132.1%1h18:11.075:44.0
 8th566George HOLLANDphoto 18:16.2419:33.9520:22.41020:25.01211.7%1h18:38.086:11.0
 9th589William TROLLOPE 19:12.31919:48.5819:56.9620:03.074.4%1h19:00.096:33.0
 10th564Alex HINKSphoto Lyme RC18:30.9720:10.31420:28.51220:07.2910.6%1h19:17.0106:50.0
 11th587Daniel WATTSphoto RAF-CA19:02.81620:13.81520:00.7720:26.6137.3%1h19:44.0117:17.0
 12th552Oliver GEORGEphoto University of Leeds CC18:31.6820:46.52020:26.81120:20.91112.1%1h20:06.0127:39.0
 13th559Will DORSETT 18:33.21020:02.61221:00.02020:30.01513.2%1h20:06.0137:39.0
 14th579Charlie PICKERING 19:06.01720:09.81320:38.31520:30.0158.1%1h20:24.0147:57.0
 15th570Elliot GOUGHphoto KTM UK Factory MTB Team18:53.81519:58.61020:29.71321:02.61811.4%1h20:25.0157:58.0
 16th554Daniel SAMPSONphoto Vector Cycling Race Team19:06.81820:14.61620:37.71420:27.2147.9%1h20:26.0167:59.0
 17th565Ben WATTSphoto_library Army CSR18:34.21219:59.51120:59.61921:17.82014.7%1h20:51.0178:24.0
 18th583Rob JORDAN 19:30.92320:23.51720:45.41620:17.8106.4%1h20:58.0188:31.0
 19th572Matthew SKEATS University of Bristol CC19:29.22220:47.72120:50.41820:37.2176.9%1h21:45.0199:18.0
 20th557Oleksii KOLBASKOphoto BW Cycling18:46.51420:46.01920:49.61721:22.82213.9%1h21:45.0209:18.0
 21st551Andrew SNOWBALLphoto 18:33.21021:07.82421:40.92522:08.52519.3%1h23:30.02111:03.0
 22nd571Sebastian BACONphoto Wolverhampton Whls19:25.42121:42.72821:20.82221:19.62111.8%1h23:48.02211:21.0
 23rd590William MAPUS-SMITH The Bike Bar RT20:29.03221:09.92521:00.32121:12.0193.5%1h23:51.02311:24.0
 24th569Tom KRAUSE (spt) 19:35.52420:51.32221:35.92421:53.62411.7%1h23:56.02411:29.0
 25th585Joseph RICCIARDI Team Manx Telecom19:42.92620:32.21821:34.92322:29.62814.1%1h24:20.02511:53.0
 26th581Mike BRUNSDON Magspeed Racing19:50.62821:06.32321:48.62622:40.52914.3%1h25:26.02612:59.0
 27th580Andrew NAYLORphoto Fossa Racing19:42.82521:38.82722:04.32922:42.03115.2%1h26:08.02713:41.0
 28th561Robin CRAIG Army CSR20:02.12922:02.33321:56.72722:24.12711.8%1h26:25.02813:58.0
 29th574Rian STRAUSSphoto 20:59.03721:57.43222:00.32821:47.4234.9%1h26:44.02914:17.0
 30th588Graham DELOOZE Manx Viking Wheelers CC20:19.43121:33.32622:35.23122:41.53011.7%1h27:09.03014:42.0
 31st568Chris OAK SherwoodPinesCyclesForme20:39.13421:56.23122:21.63022:12.5268.3%1h27:09.03114:42.0
 32nd567Oliver BELL Leicester Forest CC19:50.22721:47.42922:39.63222:54.33215.5%1h27:12.03214:45.0
 33rd575Alex FICKE Army CSR20:05.63021:55.23023:10.63424:40.83522.8%1h29:52.03317:25.0
 34th573Robert MCALLISTER Thames Velo20:42.73522:52.33423:09.33323:58.93315.8%1h30:43.03418:16.0
 35th586Luke FARRELL 20:33.93324:06.83823:22.03524:38.43419.8%1h32:41.03520:14.0
 36th595Robin POWELL BIKESTRONG-KTM21:53.83923:44.63624:42.43725:07.83614.8%1h35:28.03623:01.0
 37th577Mikie BURRELL (spt) Ely & District CC22:25.54024:03.23724:24.93626:05.23716.3%1h36:59.03724:32.0
 38th592Jake BARNES Manx Viking Wheelers CC22:57.44123:35.13525:15.63826:13.63814.2%1h38:02.03825:35.0
 39th593Thomas SMITH (spt) Royal Leamington Spa23:12.14226:48.23926:49.73915.6%1h16:50.039
 40th578Steven WALSH Army CSR23:44.24327:18.64028:27.84019.9%1h19:30.640
 563Matthew DENNISphoto Primera-TeamJobs18:32.09n/aDNF
 584David SMITH (spt) ROTOR Race Team20:48.836n/aDNF
 558Liam ROBERTS (spt)photo Woking Cycling Club21:19.838n/aDNF
 576Chris DONNELLY High Peak Cyclesn/aDNS
 560Matthew DEWEY Complete Cycle Worksn/aDNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Charlie ALDRIDGEphoto_library Stirling Bike Club14:55.8115:17.1115:40.7115:26.315.0%1h01:20.01-
emoji_events2nd62Harry BIRCHILLphoto_library Mid Devon CC14:55.9215:54.1216:40.9217:40.31018.4%1h05:11.023:51.0
emoji_events3rd70Rory MCGUIREphoto_library LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique15:31.0316:56.2616:52.2416:33.129.2%1h05:53.034:33.0
 4th66Jamie JOHNSTON (jun)photo_library LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique15:35.3416:52.2316:51.7317:23.7811.6%1h06:43.045:23.0
 5th64Marcus HOLMESphoto_library Torq Performance15:54.9616:56.6817:12.9517:09.158.2%1h07:14.055:54.0
 6th72Tristan DAVIES (jun)photo_library Mid Devon CC16:07.1916:54.1417:26.5717:00.848.2%1h07:28.066:08.0
 7th69Reuben ORRphoto_library SF Racing16:07.91017:22.71117:34.0916:43.138.9%1h07:48.076:28.0
 8th63Lee HARVEYphoto_library Cycling Ulster16:06.7716:54.3517:31.8817:15.978.8%1h07:49.086:29.0
 9th77Scott WILLIAMS (jun)photo_library Marsh Tracks Racing Trek16:12.81117:04.2917:17.0617:24.797.4%1h07:59.096:39.0
 10th75Robert ROWSONphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers16:20.31216:56.5717:36.71018:01.51310.3%1h08:55.0107:35.0
 11th79Sam SMITH (jun2)photo_library Magspeed Racing16:26.71317:16.41017:54.01218:10.51510.5%1h09:48.0118:28.0
 12th67Jonte WILLINSphoto_library Peebles CC16:06.7717:34.61318:17.61517:49.41113.5%1h09:48.0128:28.0
 13th86Thomas RUSHTON (jun)photo_library Ride-On16:37.51417:25.81218:13.41418:04.0149.6%1h10:21.0139:01.0
 14th68Alec GREGORYphoto_library 8point8 Group15:54.6520:14.92317:47.61117:13.9627.3%1h11:11.0149:51.0
 15th81James MITCHELL (sen)photo_library Hetton Hawks Cycling Club17:15.71617:50.41418:09.31318:00.0125.2%1h11:16.0159:56.0
 16th78Kishan BAKRANIAphoto_library Panagua CC17:23.61717:54.51518:25.31619:38.41812.9%1h13:22.01612:02.0
 17th89Louis JAKOBSONphoto_library Welland Valley CC17:29.12018:51.51819:15.41718:59.71710.1%1h14:36.01713:16.0
 18th85Louis SUTTONphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC17:26.31818:18.91619:25.42019:39.61912.7%1h14:50.01813:30.0
 19th76Joe BALEphoto_library 8point8 Group17:52.02119:02.81919:48.52118:52.51610.9%1h15:36.01914:16.0
 20th74Archie LEWISphoto_library Joe's Bikes18:11.82219:25.72119:23.11919:58.0209.7%1h16:59.02015:39.0
 21st80Sam BISHOPphoto_library Charlotteville CC17:26.31819:05.42020:31.72321:02.02220.6%1h18:06.02116:46.0
 22nd87Samuel BARRANSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club18:50.92520:05.32220:29.82220:37.2219.4%1h20:03.02218:43.0
 23rd73Nathan GIBSON (jun)photo_library St Ives CC18:43.52322:43.32521:32.52521.3%1h02:59.323
 65Thomas TIMBERLAKEphoto_library Dyson Cycles17:00.61518:44.61719:15.71813.2%DNF
 82Timothy ELSMORE-MARTINphoto_library Fossa Racing18:52.02620:14.92320:47.12410.2%DNF
 84Fraser WIGHTphoto_library Cotswold Cycles-TREK18:49.324n/aDNF
 90Iwan EVANS The Bullsn/aDNS
 88Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 83Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tecn/aDNS
 71Robbie HEARNS Synergy Cyclesn/aDNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st601Bruce ROLLINSONphoto AllTerrainCyclesRideInPeace18:49.5219:30.2119:40.7119:48.315.2%1h17:49.01-
emoji_events2nd611Chris WREGHITTphoto_library Second Wind18:43.8119:51.8220:07.6320:09.627.6%1h18:53.021:04.0
emoji_events3rd612Kirby BENNETTphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing19:14.3320:09.5320:03.6220:17.835.5%1h19:45.031:56.0
 4th602Donald MACGREGORphoto_library dream cyclingn/a1h21:30.043:41.0
 5th609John GALWAYphoto_library Keswick Bikes - KMB20:14.1620:47.5421:03.6421:01.544.1%1h23:07.055:18.0
 6th603Nigel HERRODphoto ROTOR Race Team20:15.9721:54.8721:46.9521:20.958.1%1h25:19.067:30.0
 7th604Andy FIRMANphoto_library Cycle-Tec20:10.5521:27.3622:08.9722:09.169.8%1h25:56.078:07.0
 8th621Timothy STOWEphoto_library Team Jewson-M.I.Racing20:49.1821:19.5522:04.3622:41.279.0%1h26:54.089:05.0
 9th605Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet)photo_library WarVena Racing Team21:52.31022:22.3922:25.2823:03.185.4%1h29:43.0911:54.0
 10th616Denis SMITHphoto 22:12.81122:18.9822:51.8925:11.21113.4%1h32:35.01014:46.0
 11th613Brian GOUGHphoto Southport CC21:05.9923:09.81025:00.61125:07.91019.1%1h34:24.01116:35.0
 12th615Clive POWELLphoto 22:33.61224:04.31124:39.61024:50.7910.1%1h36:08.01218:19.0
 13th617Philip JONES (svet)photo 27:08.51328:32.81229:39.8129.3%1h25:21.113
 14th618Michael SMITH (svet) Cycle-Tec31:08.71433:36.61333:26.0137.9%1h38:11.314
 620Roy HUNTphoto_library Kinesis UK19:35.34n/aDNF
 619Robert JACKSON (svet) Beyond Mountain Bikesn/aDNS
 614Ian ROBSON Runcorn Cycle Clubn/aDNS
 610Robert LEE (svet) n/aDNS
 608John NEWPORT Mountain Trax RTn/aDNS
 607Michael SPEIRS Mountain Goat Coachingn/aDNS
 606Steven HILBERT VC Lincolnn/aDNS

13-14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st208Max GREENSILLphoto_library Rapid Racer Products16:30.8117:10.5117:30.516.0%51:12.01-
emoji_events2nd202Ioan OLDFIELDphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing Trek17:25.7218:42.9219:06.029.6%55:15.024:03.0
emoji_events3rd216Reuben OAKLEYphoto_library Tay Titans17:51.6419:13.9319:14.437.7%56:20.035:08.0
 4th214Yani Angelo DJELILphoto_library Team Darenth18:04.1519:22.7419:54.2510.2%57:21.046:09.0
 5th203Thomas WADSWORTHphoto_library WORX Factory Racing18:28.5619:48.9620:08.669.0%58:26.057:14.0
 6th205Alfie AMEYphoto_library Team Darenth18:50.7719:50.3820:14.077.4%58:55.067:43.0
 7th228Finlay TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC19:36.71619:28.9519:49.941.8%58:56.077:44.0
 8th207Ben COPPOLAphoto_library Hillingdon Slipstreamers18:51.5819:49.7720:38.289.4%59:19.088:07.0
 9th217Spencer CORDERphoto_library ROTOR Race Team19:24.51020:21.81020:56.497.9%1h00:43.099:31.0
 10th242Paddy BARNESphoto_library Glasgow Riderz19:35.71420:56.51121:15.9118.5%1h01:48.01010:36.0
 11th209Travis HARKNESSphoto_library Carn Wheelers19:34.51221:28.41420:57.2109.7%1h02:00.01110:48.0
 12th223Alfie DAVIESphoto_library A Cycling19:35.61320:15.2922:47.12316.3%1h02:38.01211:26.0
 13th225George AMOR-HUGHESphoto_library Derby Mercury RC19:36.51521:11.81321:53.11511.6%1h02:41.01311:29.0
 14th212Matthew MACKENZIE (yth)photo_library Edinburgh RC19:24.4921:52.51621:33.01212.7%1h02:50.01411:38.0
 15th234Bryn LAWRENCEphoto_library C&N Cycles20:05.12121:07.01221:57.7169.3%1h03:10.01511:58.0
 16th219Luke WILLIAMS (yth)photo_library Rhyl Cycling Club19:49.01821:36.01521:50.51310.2%1h03:16.01612:04.0
 17th222Benjamin LIVESEYphoto_library Salt Ayre Cog Set20:04.62021:58.31722:23.71811.5%1h04:27.01713:15.0
 18th224Ethan STEVENSONphoto_library Team Milton Keynes20:08.72322:48.02821:51.31413.2%1h04:48.01813:36.0
 19th221Harry HOWLETTphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club20:07.42222:11.81922:39.32112.6%1h04:58.01913:46.0
 20th218Otto CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC19:41.91722:29.52523:07.62717.4%1h05:19.02014:07.0
 21st252Sam SLATERphoto_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC20:54.02822:18.62122:09.5176.7%1h05:22.02114:10.0
 22nd211Oliver BLYTHphoto_library Edinburgh RC20:03.61922:18.92223:27.62916.9%1h05:50.02214:38.0
 23rd226Billy REEDphoto_library Witham Wheelers CC20:52.92622:34.62622:24.1198.1%1h05:52.02314:40.0
 24th220Oscar TAYLORphoto_library Clifton CC20:53.12722:23.92422:38.6208.4%1h05:56.02414:44.0
 25th231Shrish BAKRANIAphoto_library Team Darenth20:35.42422:17.92023:12.42812.7%1h06:06.02514:54.0
 26th233Oscar MARTINphoto_library Stratford CC21:07.23022:40.92722:39.9227.4%1h06:28.02615:16.0
 27th232Seb VARLEYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC21:48.73421:58.61822:47.8244.5%1h06:35.02715:23.0
 28th247Daniel PORTER (yth)photo_library Bolton Hot Wheels CC21:38.13222:21.52323:01.4266.4%1h07:01.02815:49.0
 29th237Jonny STYRINphoto_library 21:17.63122:51.52922:59.8258.0%1h07:09.02915:57.0
 30th238Harry WARDLEphoto_library Clifton CC20:59.92922:53.23023:52.13113.7%1h07:45.03016:33.0
 31st241Luca BRADLEYphoto_library Lichfield City CC21:47.83323:00.33123:46.1309.0%1h08:34.03117:22.0
 32nd235Ethan GRIMSHAWphoto_library Eastlands Velo22:00.53523:34.03224:18.93210.5%1h09:53.03218:41.0
 33rd213Charlie HARTphoto_library JCAYA20:51.82525:06.03524:35.13320.3%1h10:33.03319:21.0
 34th245Evan MCKENZIEphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC22:50.03724:15.43325:33.23511.9%1h12:39.03421:27.0
 35th229Dan BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC22:05.43625:21.03625:41.13616.3%1h13:08.03521:56.0
 36th249Douglas MAINphoto_library Derby Mercury RC23:02.63825:05.53425:14.7349.6%1h13:23.03622:11.0
 37th244Akhil KOLNATYphoto_library Solihull CC24:32.13926:17.33926:08.6377.1%1h16:58.03725:46.0
 38th250Samuel STOKERphoto_library Hafren CC25:19.34125:47.13826:47.1385.8%1h17:53.03826:41.0
 39th251Tom BROOKES (2)photo_library Halesowen A & CC25:08.44025:40.73727:21.5398.8%1h18:11.03926:59.0
 40th239Max RETHMANphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club25:20.64227:48.0419.7%53:08.640
 41st240Milo HULLphoto_library East Bradford CC26:02.94327:34.2405.8%53:37.141
 210Oliver AKERSphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club17:50.53n/aDNF
 204Mark LIGHTFOOTphoto_library Welwyn Wheelers CC19:30.711n/aDNF
 248Feargus PEARSON Peebles CCn/aDNS
 246Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/aDNS
 243Ben ALLAN Peebles CCn/aDNS
 236Thomas NEWALL C&N Cycles / Sutton CCn/aDNS
 230Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CCn/aDNS
 215Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CCn/aDNS
 206Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelersn/aDNS
 201Harry ELLISONphoto Shibden Cycling Clubn/aDNS

15-16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st301Corran CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC15:46.6117:15.6217:15.419.4%50:18.01-
emoji_events2nd346Benjamin BRIGHTphoto_library Coed llandogla16:10.5416:51.4117:21.627.3%50:23.025.0s
emoji_events3rd302Joseph BLACKMOREphoto_library Team Darenth15:54.1217:19.4317:40.9711.2%50:54.0336.0s
 4th310Callum THORNLEYphoto_library Peebles CC15:58.0318:11.71217:25.1314.0%51:35.041:17.0
 5th315Darren RAFFERTYphoto_library Cycling Ulster16:41.7717:42.6517:31.046.1%51:55.051:37.0
 6th306Joe THORPphoto_library Macclesfield Wheelers16:34.7517:49.8717:42.287.6%52:07.061:49.0
 7th313Huw BUCK JONESphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek17:01.81017:49.2617:38.764.6%52:30.072:12.0
 8th304Ben CHILTONphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:01.4817:39.8417:49.994.7%52:31.082:13.0
 9th311George MARSHALL (jun)photo_library Cardiff JIF17:05.11317:57.7917:34.055.1%52:37.092:19.0
 10th303Nathan SMITH (yth)photo_library Birkenhead North End CC16:35.6617:59.31118:10.6109.5%52:46.0102:28.0
 11th305Christopher HILBERTphoto_library VC Lincoln17:02.81117:58.01018:21.4117.7%53:22.0113:04.0
 12th312Michael TAITphoto_library Derwentside CC17:03.81217:56.2818:29.8128.4%53:30.0123:12.0
 13th307Patrick KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs17:18.81518:29.51418:31.4137.0%54:20.0134:02.0
 14th309Flynn GREGORYphoto_library Derby Mercury RC17:01.6918:13.81319:04.41412.0%54:20.0144:02.0
 15th308Dean HARVEYphoto_library Cycling Ulster17:26.01618:30.01519:08.0159.8%55:04.0154:46.0
 16th319Ben ASKEYphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST17:12.71419:39.52419:21.81714.2%56:14.0165:56.0
 17th321Sullivan BERRYphoto_library Redditch Road & Path CC17:46.71819:05.51719:22.0188.9%56:14.0175:56.0
 18th317Oliver BAKERphoto_library Wolverhampton Whls18:52.92319:15.21919:11.5162.0%57:20.0187:02.0
 19th328Griff LEWISphoto_library Ystwyth Cycling Club18:07.82019:34.82219:45.4239.0%57:28.0197:10.0
 20th344Kai WISEphoto_library 18:11.12119:36.52319:44.7228.6%57:32.0207:14.0
 21st320Spencer DAVIESphoto_library CC Abergavenny / JP Signs&Print18:43.32219:26.02019:34.6204.6%57:44.0217:26.0
 22nd335Thomas JAMESphoto_library Dyffryn Conwy19:08.62919:02.01619:46.0243.9%57:57.0227:39.0
 23rd326Jamie GOSTICKphoto_library Palmer Park Velo RT19:18.73119:09.11819:42.0212.9%58:10.0237:52.0
 24th318Samuel HOWESphoto_library Sleaford Whls CC17:56.61919:45.12520:46.12915.7%58:28.0248:10.0
 25th323Leon DAWESphoto_library Complete Cycle Works19:07.52819:31.12120:05.4255.0%58:44.0258:26.0
 26th325Joshua BACKHOUSEphoto_library Lincoln Wheelers CC19:06.02620:04.62619:34.5195.1%58:45.0268:27.0
 27th322Ben MCMULLEN (yth)photo_library Sprockets Cycle Shop RT18:54.22520:11.42820:10.0266.8%59:15.0278:57.0
 28th345Tom SCOTT (yth)photo_library Holmfirth Cycling Club19:06.52720:06.92720:23.2276.7%59:37.0289:19.0
 29th339Nathan CRACKNELLphoto_library Pedalon.co.uk go to site19:09.03020:11.42820:48.0308.6%1h00:08.0299:50.0
 30th333Daniel BUTLERphoto_library Chippenham & Dist Whls19:58.83320:41.23020:33.9283.5%1h01:14.03010:56.0
 31st327Joe BROOKESphoto_library Halesowen A & CC19:53.93220:52.13120:49.6314.9%1h01:35.03111:17.0
 32nd330Miller CROMBIEphoto_library West Lothian Clarion CC20:38.23521:35.13221:02.8324.6%1h03:16.03212:58.0
 33rd334Jacob RUSHTONphoto_library RibbleValley Juniors CC20:42.93621:45.93322:00.7346.3%1h04:29.03314:11.0
 34th329Daniel ARMSTRONGphoto_library Leicester Forest CC20:37.93422:19.23522:00.2338.2%1h04:57.03414:39.0
 35th343Benjamin KERRYphoto_library Nottingham Clarion CC21:16.93823:05.73724:05.23613.2%1h08:28.03518:10.0
 36th340Oliver COUGHLANphoto_library Shibden Cycling Club21:10.03723:02.93624:55.33717.7%1h09:08.03618:50.0
 37th338Josh PALFREYMANphoto_library Cambridge Junior CC22:52.33924:36.33822:58.1357.6%1h10:27.03720:09.0
 38th342Thomas CRAPPERphoto_library Abergavenny Road Club23:17.24027:31.03918.2%50:48.238
 39th332Fin PREECEphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club18:54.12451:57.140174.9%1h10:51.239
 314Gregor ROBBphoto_library Glasgow Riderz17:45.61721:53.93423.3%DNF
 341Oliver BRINKLEY n/aDNS
 337George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 336Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynesn/aDNS
 331Josh BOWYER Ipswich Bicycle Clubn/aDNS
 324Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RCn/aDNS
 316Luke HAZELL Team Darenthn/aDNS

Fun men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st670Nicholas POPHAM ROTOR Race Team18:39.2119:41.2119:32.815.5%57:53.01-
emoji_events2nd661Barry MAGUIRE Leslie Bike Shop20:04.8220:56.3220:32.224.3%1h01:33.023:40.0
emoji_events3rd625Tom CRETNEY Doddington Cycling Club21:20.2421:16.4421:32.541.3%1h04:09.036:16.0
 4th652Richie JOHNSON Abergavenny Road Club21:47.3621:15.7321:20.732.5%1h04:24.046:31.0
 5th643Gavin HAMILTON (opn) Lichfield City CC20:26.4321:59.0522:45.4511.3%1h05:11.057:18.0
 6th656Stephen CORBIN 21:35.4522:29.4623:07.667.1%1h07:12.069:19.0
 7th669Dave HIATT Mid-Shropshire Wheelers21:50.4723:06.9823:54.489.5%1h08:52.0710:59.0
 8th638James SMITH (yth) 21:51.5822:49.4724:44.91213.2%1h09:26.0811:33.0
 9th644Matt WOODALL 22:34.51223:27.31023:36.474.6%1h09:38.0911:45.0
 10th657Cian EVANS The Bulls22:16.9923:07.8924:37.91110.5%1h10:03.01012:10.0
 11th655Richard FORD (vet2) Lyme RC22:30.41123:39.61125:04.81411.4%1h11:15.01113:22.0
 12th660Austin SMITH Welland Valley22:46.71423:44.81224:45.0138.7%1h11:17.01213:24.0
 13th668Mike TURNER (opn) Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:40.01325:07.91624:21.81010.9%1h12:10.01314:17.0
 14th653Reuben ALLANSON Richardsons Cycle Club23:00.11525:12.81724:19.799.6%1h12:33.01414:40.0
 15th626Andrew KEARNEY 22:25.21024:51.61525:37.01614.3%1h12:54.01515:01.0
 16th647John FOUNDSphoto 23:55.01924:25.31325:18.7155.8%1h13:39.01615:46.0
 17th645Tim COOPER SherwoodPinesCyclesForme24:07.52125:22.01825:52.4177.2%1h15:22.01717:29.0
 18th631Mark KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs23:54.11825:39.01926:26.61810.6%1h16:00.01818:07.0
 19th628Steven BOWERS Lyme RC23:57.12025:54.62026:46.61911.8%1h16:38.01918:45.0
 20th659Iain MCMULLEN 23:34.11624:42.51428:54.72822.7%1h17:11.02019:18.0
 21st649Stuart HULL East Bradford CC24:27.62326:24.02326:53.4209.9%1h17:45.02119:52.0
 22nd641Jonathan BACKHOUSE Lincoln Wheelers CC24:11.82225:56.22127:38.42314.2%1h17:46.02219:53.0
 23rd634Daniel IRISH 23:52.71726:11.72228:18.72518.6%1h18:23.02320:30.0
 24th663Simon BARRANS Holmefirth CC25:19.12726:26.32426:58.1216.5%1h18:43.02420:50.0
 25th629Peter CARMAN Lyme RC24:58.42526:44.92527:35.82210.5%1h19:19.02521:26.0
 26th650Andy BURDETT 25:23.12826:59.12727:59.72410.3%1h20:22.02622:29.0
 27th651Robin CUMMINGS Buxton CC / SettValleyCycles24:53.32426:49.92629:06.22916.9%1h20:49.02722:56.0
 28th624David KAPLAN Derby Mercury RC25:09.82627:46.92828:45.52714.3%1h21:42.02823:49.0
 29th636Tim MASON Redditch Road & Path CC26:09.43128:01.92928:42.6269.8%1h22:54.02925:01.0
 30th630Adam SANDERSON 25:51.03028:20.33030:10.23016.7%1h24:22.03026:29.0
 31st664Alistair BACON Wolverhampton Whls28:25.53331:05.9329.4%59:31.431
 32nd648Robert CARLIN 28:32.33431:16.5339.6%59:48.832
 33rd667Craig DUTNALL 28:32.93531:26.33410.1%59:59.233
 34th654Tom RAY 29:25.63632:57.63512.0%1h02:23.234
 665Corben HAYNES Llyod Cycles25:42.22930:34.23118.9%DNF
 640James MACKENZIE (yth) Meedies Bike Club27:47.632n/aDNF
 658Darren TOPLIS Sherwood Pines30:10.537n/aDNF
 637Matt DIBBENS 30:44.138n/aDNF
 666Garrett HUI Cycleworksn/aDNS
 662Darren REED (fun)photo Witham Wheelersn/aDNS
 646Ricky SWIFT n/aDNS
 642Glen POINTON n/aDNS
 639Tamas DEMETER n/aDNS
 635Ashley DALBY Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 633Adam STUBBINS n/aDNS
 632Rob STANLEY n/aDNS
 627Chris CONWAY n/aDNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st31Annie LASTphoto_library KMC - EKOI - ORBEA17:00.8117:50.6118:07.0118:10.0118:15.117.3%1h29:23.01-
emoji_events2nd33Evie RICHARDSphoto_library TREK FACTORY RACING XC17:21.4218:20.1218:18.2218:49.7218:53.128.8%1h31:42.022:19.0
emoji_events3rd32Kerry MACPHEEphoto_library 18:05.7319:01.7319:39.3419:49.2420:08.7511.3%1h36:45.037:22.0
 4th44Ffion JAMESphoto_library Hope Factory Racing18:45.7419:11.9419:33.4319:43.8319:47.835.5%1h37:03.047:40.0
 5th34Amy-Jo HANSFORDphoto_library Torq Performance18:51.8519:57.2620:08.9520:27.5520:01.048.5%1h39:26.0510:03.0
 6th42Jules TOONEphoto_library 19:24.8619:22.5520:12.0620:30.9620:48.177.4%1h40:18.0610:55.0
 7th45Sharn HOOPERphoto_library Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site19:56.2920:29.4920:23.4720:40.7720:45.364.1%1h42:15.0712:52.0
 8th41Jane BARRphoto_library Velocity 44 RT19:29.8820:20.3720:40.6821:15.0922:14.31214.1%1h44:00.0814:37.0
 9th46Joanne CLAYphoto_library Torq Performance19:29.2720:20.4821:04.6922:06.91022:12.81114.0%1h45:14.0915:51.0
 10th49Joanne THOMphoto_library Ronde Works Racing20:33.51121:21.11221:49.51021:08.3821:09.396.2%1h46:02.01016:39.0
 11th48Emily ASHWOODphoto_library Wxc World Racing20:55.61321:54.51322:06.31222:27.91221:02.787.4%1h48:27.01119:04.0
 12th51Rebecca PREECEphoto_library Hope Factory Racing20:00.71021:14.01022:15.21322:26.41122:40.91313.3%1h48:37.01219:14.0
 13th43Elvita BRANCHphoto_library Sussed Out Suspension20:51.31221:18.51122:00.61122:36.11321:52.0108.4%1h48:38.01319:15.0
 14th39Vanessa HOLMESphoto_library Sherwood Pines Cycles21:24.41522:43.11423:02.31423:28.7159.7%1h30:38.514
 15th35Heidi GOULDphoto_library Tri UK22:06.31822:51.31523:36.41623:27.9146.8%1h32:01.915
 16th38Ruby MILLERphoto_library Hope Factory Racing21:43.31624:09.11623:22.91523:52.31611.2%1h33:07.616
 17th47Erica TIBBOTphoto_library Mountain Goat Coaching23:39.81924:12.51723:49.81724:52.6175.1%1h36:34.717
 50Emily QUANTRILLphoto_library 21:09.614n/aDNF
 40Heulwen GILBERTphoto_library Torq Performance21:44.417n/aDNF
 36Eilish GILBERTphoto_library n/aDNF
 37Angela LAYCOCK Army CSRn/aDNS

Expert women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st157Kerry JAGOphoto_library 21:33.8321:51.9121:35.6121:58.111.9%1h26:59.01-
emoji_events2nd156Diane LEEphoto_library 21:18.8222:13.9222:37.8223:24.649.8%1h29:35.022:36.0
emoji_events3rd161Amy DRYSDALEphoto_library Army CSR21:44.6522:41.9322:54.6322:56.425.5%1h30:18.033:19.0
 4th154Steph WEAVERphoto_library Army CSR22:03.0623:04.1423:20.6423:28.156.4%1h31:56.044:57.0
 5th153Nicky HUGHESphoto_library Specialized Racing22:25.6723:17.9523:27.6523:10.334.6%1h32:21.055:22.0
 6th159Jessica COBBEphoto_library ROTOR Race Team21:43.1423:21.5623:41.0624:11.9611.4%1h32:58.065:59.0
 7th158Alexandra FARQUHARphoto_library Fossa Racing22:33.9824:31.8724:48.5724:38.279.9%1h36:32.079:33.0
 8th155Rachel CONNERNEYphoto_library KTM UK Factory MTB Team25:55.3928:20.8829:38.6828:21.6814.4%1h52:16.0825:17.0
 152Melissa BAKERphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross20:53.01n/aDNF
 160Alexandra EARL Specialized Ruislip / WDMBCn/aDNS
 151Alanda SCOTTphoto Army CSRn/aDNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st91Harriet HARNDENphoto_library T-MO Racing17:52.4118:55.2119:06.5119:08.417.1%1h15:03.01-
emoji_events2nd92Anna MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC18:09.8219:20.1319:36.6219:56.639.8%1h17:03.022:00.0
emoji_events3rd95Anna FLYNNphoto_library Edinburgh RC18:43.5419:09.3219:58.9320:14.548.1%1h18:06.033:03.0
 4th94Josie NELSONphoto_library Cycle Division RT / RST18:28.8319:48.4420:22.2419:35.6210.2%1h18:15.043:12.0
 5th97Amy PERRYMANphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's19:58.6521:32.5522:11.3522:07.5511.1%1h25:50.0510:47.0
 6th98Mieke KALMIJNphoto_library Glasgow Riderz20:36.6621:40.5622:32.5623:14.6712.8%1h28:04.0613:01.0
 7th96Niamh MCKIVERIGANphoto_library Cycling Ulster21:25.3722:41.6723:00.7723:10.468.2%1h30:18.0715:15.0
 8th99Darcey HARKNESSphoto_library Cycling Ulster21:54.4823:54.3824:22.6824:33.5812.1%1h34:45.0819:42.0
 9th101Emily WILKINSONphoto_library Peebles CC23:30.3924:53.3925:38.0926:14.6911.7%1h40:16.0925:13.0
 93Poppy WILDMANphoto SF Racing23:31.110n/aDNF
 100Amy CANTELOphoto_library Hargroves-Montezuma's24:41.911n/aDNF

40-49 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st461Verity APPLEYARDphoto_library Brotherton Cycles20:24.8220:59.7121:35.9121:45.216.6%1h24:46.01-
emoji_events2nd462Julia HAMLYNphoto_library BmthCycleworksVitecFire20:15.1121:32.3222:03.2222:27.2210.9%1h26:18.021:32.0
emoji_events3rd464Alison RUSHTONphoto_library RibbleValley Juniors CC21:24.8322:08.2322:05.6322:56.537.1%1h28:35.033:49.0
 4th463Dani HUMPHREYphoto_library BmthCycleworksVitecFire22:04.9423:15.1423:31.0423:46.247.6%1h32:37.047:51.0
 5th469Sarah HEWITTphoto_library ROTOR Race Team22:31.5524:07.0524:43.6524:46.7510.0%1h36:09.0511:23.0
 6th466Kate DANCEphoto_library Hadleigh MTB Club23:48.3625:23.0625:54.8626:01.669.3%1h41:08.0616:22.0
 7th467Emma PAYNEphoto_library Fossa Racing26:02.5727:35.0727:41.8727:50.676.9%1h49:10.0724:24.0
 468Sharon LEANEY Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/aDNS
 465Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RTn/aDNS

50-59 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st545Maddi SMITHphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club20:43.3121:49.7122:04.1122:31.928.7%1h27:09.01-
emoji_events2nd547Virginia ROBERTSphoto_library Albion Cycling Co21:16.0321:59.8222:08.2222:24.315.4%1h27:48.0239.0s
emoji_events3rd546Lucy ROGERSphoto_library Congleton CC21:07.9222:11.6322:43.3323:12.239.8%1h29:15.032:06.0
 4th548Alison BAGNALLphoto_library Stratford CC28:25.9529:14.8430:02.545.7%1h27:43.24
 5th549Eleanor FIRTHphoto_library Team Glow27:40.5429:53.7532:27.9617.3%1h30:02.15
 6th550Sarah VIGROWphoto_library Welland Valley CC29:34.4633:01.4631:59.8511.7%1h34:35.66

60+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st622Carolyn SPEIRSphoto_library Kendal Cycle Club26:26.0127:24.4128:20.3127:32.317.2%1h49:43.01-

13-14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st261Emily CARRICK-ANDERSONphoto_library Peebles CC19:05.1120:18.6120:55.319.6%1h00:19.01-
emoji_events2nd265Aine DOHERTYphoto_library VC Glendale19:31.5321:58.7321:45.7212.6%1h03:16.022:57.0
emoji_events3rd262Libby BELLphoto_library Leicester Forest CC19:24.5221:55.8222:10.6314.3%1h03:31.033:12.0
 4th263Christina MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC20:41.7422:29.8423:04.2611.5%1h06:16.045:57.0
 5th278Daisy TAYLORphoto_library Royal Albert CC20:57.6523:01.6522:39.449.9%1h06:39.056:20.0
 6th264Phoebe ROCHEphoto_library Wxc World Racing21:40.9623:15.5623:35.978.8%1h08:32.068:13.0
 7th267Abigail MILLERphoto_library Wxc World Racing22:37.1823:18.6723:01.553.1%1h08:57.078:38.0
 8th274Kacey EYEINGTONphoto_library Stockton Wheelers CC21:43.1723:49.21024:02.5810.7%1h09:35.089:16.0
 9th276Eva NEWBYphoto_library Furness Flyers22:38.0923:21.2824:16.397.2%1h10:15.099:56.0
 10th271Hannah MCCLOREYphoto_library North Cheshire Clarion23:03.51323:24.0924:39.8107.0%1h11:07.01010:48.0
 11th269Aoife BAKOVICphoto_library Wxc World Racing22:56.21125:42.51225:05.81312.1%1h13:44.01113:25.0
 12th227Ruby-Soho SMITHphoto_library Peebles CC23:03.01224:37.51126:23.41614.5%1h14:03.01213:44.0
 13th275Daisy FREERphoto_library Stockton Wheelers CC23:40.31526:07.71524:50.31210.4%1h14:38.01314:19.0
 14th270Evie STEEDphoto_library Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:55.21026:07.41325:55.21514.0%1h14:58.01414:39.0
 15th280Freya EVANSphoto_library The Bulls24:24.71626:07.51425:17.4147.0%1h15:50.01515:31.0
 16th266Harriet LIMBphoto_library Matlock CC24:28.21726:39.21724:46.8118.9%1h15:54.01615:35.0
 17th272Freya WHITESIDEphoto_library East Bradford Race Team23:03.81426:11.51627:57.21821.2%1h17:13.01716:54.0
 18th268Beatrix KIEHLMANNphoto_library Falcons CC BishopBriggs24:39.11832:57.42226:49.31733.7%1h24:26.01824:07.0
 19th273Bethany-Ann JACKSONphoto_library Leicester Forest CC25:17.21929:03.31832:47.21929.7%1h27:08.01926:49.0
 20th281Rebecca WOODVINEphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers26:22.52030:50.72116.9%57:13.220
 21st279Amy SCOTTphoto_library Holmfirth Cycling Club27:35.32130:38.42011.1%58:13.721
 22nd282Harriette TAYLORphoto_library Newport Shropshire CC28:20.22230:26.5197.4%58:46.722

15-16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st361Millie COUZENSphoto_library Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS18:34.2119:38.7119:55.317.3%58:08.01-
emoji_events2nd352Ella MACLEAN-HOWELLphoto_library Cardiff JIF19:08.4220:30.4221:06.5310.3%1h00:45.022:37.0
emoji_events3rd351Elena MCGORUMphoto_library Peebles CC19:20.7321:03.3321:23.7410.6%1h01:48.033:40.0
 4th363Anna WADSWORTHphoto_library Beeline Bicycles RT19:45.4521:42.4520:50.529.9%1h02:18.044:10.0
 5th354Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVYphoto_library Wxc World Racing19:38.2421:25.0421:27.659.3%1h02:31.054:23.0
 6th353Isla MASONphoto_library Team Empella Cyclo-Cross20:34.7822:10.1722:38.0610.0%1h05:23.067:15.0
 7th357Amelie PRIORphoto_library Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware20:35.71022:16.4822:47.8710.7%1h05:40.077:32.0
 8th355Leah CLEGGphoto_library 20:33.4721:51.4623:36.11214.8%1h06:01.087:53.0
 9th362Emily LINESphoto_library Wxc World Racing20:35.2922:52.41022:57.4811.5%1h06:25.098:17.0
 10th367Zoe BACKSTEDTphoto_library Storey Racing20:31.7623:02.01123:04.9912.4%1h06:39.0108:31.0
 11th359Lotta MANSFIELDphoto_library Cycling Performance Squad21:00.21122:47.7923:11.31010.4%1h06:59.0118:51.0
 12th360Eleanor BOLTONphoto_library Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club22:04.91323:35.91323:51.0138.0%1h09:32.01211:24.0
 13th358Daphne JONESphoto_library Mid-Shropshire Wheelers22:04.01223:44.11424:38.41411.7%1h10:27.01312:19.0
 14th356Rosie ANDREWSphoto_library Certini Bicycle Co28:21.81723:32.01223:25.21121.1%1h15:19.01417:11.0
 15th365Erin CORRIGANphoto_library Pure Performance MTB24:46.71526:37.21527:22.21510.5%1h18:46.01520:38.0
 16th366Amelia SHUTTLEWORTHphoto_library Glasgow Riderz24:58.31627:12.61630:09.31620.8%1h22:20.01624:12.0
 17th364Holly BRADBROOKphoto_library Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek24:45.51452:22.217111.5%1h17:07.717

Fun women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st688Alison GUNNELL 25:49.9126:43.513.5%52:33.01-
emoji_events2nd689Sarah MARTIN-SMITH Derby Mercury RC26:02.3227:36.726.0%53:39.021:06.0
emoji_events3rd686Sarah GRIMSHAW Frodsham Whlrs27:52.3329:29.835.8%57:22.034:49.0
 4th682Natalie FRASER Sherwood Pines CC27:55.0431:01.7411.1%58:57.046:24.0
 5th687Michelle LAWS 30:28.0533:38.2510.4%1h04:06.0511:33.0
 6th683Anna WALCZAK 32:24.9733:55.064.6%1h06:20.0613:47.0
 7th685Bridget JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers31:35.3635:08.3711.2%1h06:44.0714:11.0
 8th690Rebecca HALL 36:46.0840:52.0811.2%1h17:38.0825:05.0
Chat with us