shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 4Fun Enduro Series round 2 at Trieste

view_listResults (160)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/190428_Enduro3camini_categor…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Erwin RONZON CMC Cycling Experience3:14.8311:42.7824:24.0944:48.18114:09.881-
emoji_events2nd51Matthias STONIG individuale3:20.4531:41.7714:12.8025:05.75314:20.77210.89s
emoji_events3rd2Alan BEGGIN 5.1 BIKE TEAM3:19.9721:45.0944:28.3174:50.05214:23.42313.54s
 4th15Davide DALPIAN CMC Cycling Experience3:25.8541:44.7034:10.0815:08.73414:29.36419.48s
 5th17Riccardo GARBUIO CMC Cycling Experience3:35.1881:50.33104:22.0035:20.74515:08.25558.37s
 6th3Stefano BRAIDOT CAPRIVESI3:32.5761:48.5164:26.5265:21.35615:08.95659.07s
 7th18Manuel FELICE TEAM GRANZON3:33.5071:50.1494:34.60115:22.56715:20.8071:10.92
 8th10Alessandro ZOPPELLI SWITCH TEAM3:36.0791:48.5974:25.1155:31.73915:21.5081:11.62
 9th5Tadej RAZPET PEDAL RACING TEAM3:36.64101:47.9154:29.5385:37.281115:31.3691:21.48
 10th16Davide DE SABBATA TEAM GRANZON3:41.87141:53.54134:32.1395:25.88815:33.42101:23.54
 11th14Andreas MAIRHOFER BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV3:40.66131:49.8284:33.37105:33.051015:36.90111:27.02
 12th7Stefan STROHMAYER Radwelt MK Racing3:39.30121:58.61154:40.71135:54.321216:12.94122:03.06
 13th38Simone ORLANDO 3Stars3:38.85111:53.00124:36.05126:11.451416:19.35132:09.47
 14th300Michele DREOSSI TEAM GRANZON3:26.1551:51.51114:46.63146:35.261516:39.55142:29.67
 15th9Simon FALLY RADLAGER GRAZ3:50.29151:57.67144:50.00156:10.101316:48.06152:38.18
 16th48Dimitrios BRAUER FSV CUXHAVEN4:25.98162:17.76175:03.30166:44.371618:31.41164:21.53
 17th8Philipp HÖDL RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIK4:27.05172:07.35165:05.87177:27.151719:07.42174:57.54
 18th21Mauro DE GASPERIN CMC Cycling Experience5:07.46182:25.80185:52.42188:30.121821:55.80187:45.92

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st23Daniele CAROLLO AR6 - DH TEAM3:24.9111:44.4514:20.8224:55.61114:25.791-
emoji_events2nd298Alessandro CENZON A.S.D.360 MTB3:25.8821:46.6524:13.6715:26.31414:52.51226.72s
emoji_events3rd24Lorenzo TERLICHER TEAM GRANZON3:30.5631:50.8944:25.8345:12.17214:59.45333.66s
 4th26Lorenzo FLEGO A.S.D.360 MTB3:32.9741:51.5564:21.8935:26.20315:12.61446.82s
 5th28Simone BERTOLUTTI TEAM GRANZON3:39.6961:51.0054:36.2875:43.67715:50.6451:24.85
 6th29Alessandro BONA MTB CLUB GAERNE3:38.6552:02.90114:26.5755:43.75815:51.8761:26.08
 7th32Markus FEIEL 3:51.5791:49.6334:33.3665:37.80615:52.3671:26.57
 8th25Samuele MORETTI TEAM GRANZON3:42.6671:58.8184:39.5785:37.10515:58.1481:32.35
 9th27Leonardo PERLI MTB CLUB GAERNE3:45.0782:01.54104:44.3996:30.051017:01.0592:35.26
 10th30Francesco DREOSSI TEAM GRANZON4:04.76111:58.4974:52.23106:31.871117:27.35103:01.56
 11th47Maks BOŽNAR individuale4:02.39102:04.12125:00.96117:02.381318:09.85113:44.06
 12th36Timoteo BELTRAME TEAM GRANZON4:17.70122:05.85135:52.13166:16.28918:31.96124:06.17
 13th35Marco SACCO TEAM GRANZON4:19.23132:11.57145:21.03146:50.261218:42.09134:16.30
 14th34Gianluca ZACCHIGNA A.S.D. Pedale Ronchese4:32.75152:13.73155:15.96127:04.481419:06.92144:41.13
 15th37Riccardo LOVISETTO CMC Cycling Experience4:22.04142:01.3995:20.88138:41.611520:25.92156:00.13
 16th193Davide BREZIGAR SC.COTTUR A.S.D.4:35.15162:14.35165:36.221511:03.251623:28.97169:03.18
 197Delani FRANCESCO 5:56.7517DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st52Riccardo PLESNICAR CAPRIVESI3:26.8121:43.7924:17.6415:19.58114:47.821-
emoji_events2nd54Riccardo NADALIN ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K23:26.2611:52.84134:18.9025:40.27315:18.27230.45s
emoji_events3rd109Filippo ROMANO FASSA BIKE3:41.18101:47.9164:37.61135:35.93215:42.63354.81s
 4th107Mirko TURETTA BIKE4FUN A.S.D.3:39.3271:52.92144:31.6485:41.30415:45.18457.36s
 5th39Davide PICCOLI team todesco3:38.2951:51.46104:24.4945:58.86615:53.1051:05.28
 6th84Simone CARTA GARDA PRO BIKE3:42.21131:49.2984:30.1876:00.02716:01.7061:13.88
 7th85Andrea CASTENEDOLI team todesco3:42.68141:46.3844:20.2336:12.461016:01.7571:13.93
 8th70Lorenzo GONZATI CARISMA TEAM3:40.7991:51.85124:33.53106:05.27816:11.4481:23.62
 9th74Marco MORESCO DANGER ZONE ASD3:41.60121:53.49174:43.14155:53.98516:12.2191:24.39
 10th73Giacomo LODOLO ASD Maglia Nera3:39.3161:47.9054:33.0596:14.861216:15.12101:27.30
 11th82Sebastiano GARAVELLO SWITCH TEAM3:33.2831:45.9234:39.89146:24.431416:23.52111:35.70
 12th87William PINTUS DANGER ZONE ASD3:47.40151:51.2894:28.3156:16.621316:23.61121:35.79
 13th199Corazza IMER 3:41.57111:42.6914:29.2766:50.071716:43.60131:55.78
 14th75Lorenzo CALLEGARO 5.1 BIKE TEAM3:53.20181:53.44164:43.59166:14.611116:44.84141:57.02
 15th62Marco DECET CMC Cycling Experience3:35.1241:49.0875:25.98286:09.45916:59.63152:11.81
 16th81Filippo TESSARI SWITCH TEAM3:47.74161:51.63114:35.67116:57.082017:12.12162:24.30
 17th71Marco PADOVAN SWITCH TEAM3:52.79171:57.07204:48.28177:04.522117:42.66172:54.84
 18th68Matteo FAVRETTO MTB CLUB GAERNE4:00.20222:00.67254:50.86186:55.841917:47.57182:59.75
 19th66Kristian FERESIN CAPRIVESI4:02.85241:59.10225:04.12206:53.041817:59.11193:11.29
 20th111Thomas BUSATTO AR6 - DH TEAM3:57.34201:56.91195:23.86276:42.031618:00.14203:12.32
 21st88Fabio BATTILANA LPT RACE TEAM3:58.52211:55.50184:53.61197:14.092218:01.72213:13.90
 22nd76Mattia FORTUNATO 5.1 BIKE TEAM4:14.48272:03.79265:19.07266:28.861518:06.20223:18.38
 23rd78Efrem CARLINI SWITCH TEAM4:01.30231:57.14215:12.72247:17.922318:29.08233:41.26
 24th67Tommaso TREVISAN CAPRIVESI3:57.00191:59.10225:04.20217:46.772618:47.07243:59.25
 25th89Lorenzo COLUCCI TEAM LASALAMACCHINE4:19.90282:04.74275:07.05227:36.722519:08.41254:20.59
 26th77Huan ILJAZI ASD Maglia Nera4:27.31292:08.62285:15.52257:28.312419:19.76264:31.94
 27th53Giulio CORONA DIRTY TEAM3:40.1381:52.94154:37.43129:22.892819:33.39274:45.57
 28th83Alessandro ZECCHINI ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO4:09.30262:13.47295:10.96238:59.642720:33.37285:45.55
 29th65Matteo ABBRESCIA MBC TRIESTE4:05.43252:00.19245:30.76299:32.022921:08.40296:20.58
 63Andrea NARDINI individuale6:13.37302:30.35307:02.2230DNF
 64Matteo BUSINELLI LPT RACE TEAM8:23.8631DNF

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st50Francesco REMOTO FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE3:27.0211:44.2814:13.7615:36.42115:01.481-
emoji_events2nd292Gianluca PIVA ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO3:40.2831:50.2944:29.6735:47.00215:47.24245.76s
emoji_events3rd55Stefano VARNERIN A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN3:30.8621:50.0824:22.0726:08.21515:51.22349.74s
 4th293Mattia PELIZZARI CARISMA TEAM3:43.2751:50.1434:40.2255:54.34416:07.9741:06.49
 5th49Igor ROVEREDO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K23:41.6841:53.7284:39.7046:15.74816:30.8451:29.36
 6th290Andrea BORTOLIN CMC Cycling Experience3:56.51101:56.84144:49.42125:53.82316:36.5961:35.11
 7th56Markus GRUBER (mas) Muddyteambikers3:50.7991:59.38174:49.28116:18.451016:57.9071:56.42
 8th94Enrico DURI ASD Maglia Nera3:46.0361:53.8494:42.5066:43.531417:05.9082:04.42
 9th128Michele FERRO CARISMA TEAM4:02.84131:51.2864:58.47156:13.33617:05.9292:04.44
 10th11Miha SPRUK Individulale4:00.33121:52.8274:46.6496:30.321117:10.11102:08.63
 11th86Andrea PADOVAN SWITCH TEAM3:49.7181:54.55104:54.58136:42.421317:21.26112:19.78
 12th92Marco LANZILOTTI A.S.D.360 MTB3:57.15111:58.65164:44.3476:47.541517:27.68122:26.20
 13th129Luca MARIZZA TEAM GRANZON4:19.42191:54.80115:05.31186:15.01717:34.54132:33.06
 14th93Neil TOLLARDO TEAM DAMA CYCLING4:08.61152:01.01185:01.13166:36.751217:47.50142:46.02
 15th118Edoardo CHIARATO individuale4:17.11182:03.86205:15.96216:17.37917:54.30152:52.82
 16th152Fabio ZILLE ACIDO LATTICO TEAM4:03.54141:55.49124:48.93107:09.391617:57.35162:55.87
 17th133Alex CECCATO AR6 - DH TEAM4:20.72201:57.74154:55.45147:12.821718:26.73173:25.25
 18th95Michael UNTERWEGER individuale3:47.8371:50.6454:45.6788:05.752118:29.89183:28.41
 19th57Jurij LAZZARONI A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE4:13.73162:04.61225:03.56177:15.011818:36.91193:35.43
 20th58Matteo BETTIO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE4:23.32221:56.78135:13.06198:00.642019:33.80204:32.32
 21st195Matteo BERTOS CAPRIVESI4:34.68232:16.88235:42.78237:27.341920:01.68215:00.20
 22nd96Andreas FUGGER individuale4:21.90212:03.60195:15.44209:02.202220:43.14225:41.66
 23rd157Michele BRESSA DIRTY TEAM4:15.92172:03.86205:19.02229:17.292320:56.09235:54.61
 24th296Omar SANTAROSSA individuale6:18.74242:36.98247:27.382414:58.192431:21.292416:19.81

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st102Ruggero IOB ASD Maglia Nera3:42.1021:49.0314:28.6315:54.38315:54.141-
emoji_events2nd103Marco DORIGATTI BIKE4FUN A.S.D.3:52.6641:51.8944:38.2635:32.39115:55.2021.06s
emoji_events3rd100David TAUCER A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN3:42.0412:06.03164:33.6926:09.91516:31.67337.53s
 4th59Grega NAGODE Energijateam3:47.4031:56.2874:43.3156:09.45416:36.44442.30s
 5th149Edoardo NICOLETTO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE3:55.4561:56.5884:47.1966:31.08717:10.3051:16.16
 6th125Stefano PAMPANIN Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:05.0881:49.2125:33.23156:25.14617:52.6661:58.52
 7th283Davide DAL BALCON CARISMA TEAM3:55.2951:55.2155:00.3487:02.66917:53.5071:59.36
 8th101Marco LODOLO ASD Maglia Nera4:15.46111:56.7094:58.2976:58.69818:09.1482:15.00
 9th150Francesco ZULIAN AR6 - DH TEAM4:01.2371:57.24105:13.52117:26.181018:38.1792:44.03
 10th60Marco PEGORARO Scavezzon Squadra Corse6:31.55181:50.0134:42.9945:39.84218:44.39102:50.25
 11th142Claudio TAGLIAPIETRA CMC Cycling Experience4:13.35101:59.40115:02.0897:32.871118:47.70112:53.56
 12th143Marco MOTTES ASD Maglia Nera4:23.20122:03.83125:18.33128:43.301320:28.66124:34.52
 13th98Matthias LENZ Team Dorrong Enduro4:58.70152:13.34185:31.93147:56.141220:40.11134:45.97
 14th138Michele PUTZOLU LPT RACE TEAM ASD4:42.82142:05.50145:29.61139:16.001521:33.93145:39.79
 15th153Fabrizio GASPARINETTI BIKE4FUN A.S.D.4:05.3391:55.4065:08.681010:34.721721:44.13155:49.99
 16th281Ales GALLO BIKE4FUN A.S.D.5:16.49172:11.79175:59.68188:56.451422:24.41166:30.27
 17th139Patrick ROMANOTTO LPT RACE TEAM4:38.64132:05.26135:34.771610:26.841622:45.51176:51.37
 18th284Paolo CECHET LPT RACE TEAM6:45.61192:05.63155:36.381711:58.831826:26.451810:32.31
 19th137Gaspare CAROPPO A.S.D.360 MTB5:06.41162:15.38196:14.781913:08.301926:44.871910:50.73

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st120Claudio REMOTO FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE4:06.8021:55.5524:54.4025:56.47116:53.221-
emoji_events2nd288Martino TORTORA A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:07.0331:57.1135:02.0346:04.55217:10.72217.50s
emoji_events3rd294Michael STROHMAYER Redneck Riders3:52.3311:55.0714:51.0616:44.97517:23.43330.21s
 4th124Stefano NEGOVETTI A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN4:07.7642:00.0984:55.0436:40.10417:42.99449.77s
 5th287Stefano MORETTI TEAM GRANZON4:16.6272:01.6995:26.9496:26.92318:12.1751:18.95
 6th127Stefano BATTISTELLA BIKE4FUN A.S.D.4:10.9951:57.9045:06.5356:59.21618:14.6361:21.41
 7th286Marco FABBRO ASD Maglia Nera4:17.1181:59.3855:06.8067:37.36719:00.6572:07.43
 8th285Luca PAMPAGNIN BIKE4FUN A.S.D.4:14.1361:59.7065:10.2977:58.07919:22.1982:28.97
 9th147Michele NORDIO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE4:17.3091:59.8875:18.3187:51.78819:27.2792:34.05
 10th146Roberto PINTUS (1963) AR6 - DH TEAM4:53.22102:14.03105:49.81109:44.151022:41.21105:47.99
 11th154Luca DALLA LIBERA CARISMA TEAM4:55.70112:14.03106:11.111210:34.341123:55.18117:01.96
 12th156Paolo GRASSI CTF5:10.14122:22.61126:06.361111:26.561225:05.67128:12.45

Amateur men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st177Lorenzo PAGLIARI CONSOLATI A.S.D.360 MTB3:40.8911:48.1915:13.64110:42.721-
emoji_events2nd180Leonardo Maria AZZINI TEAM GRANZON3:50.6421:56.7525:26.54211:13.93231.21s
emoji_events3rd182Davide HENGL A.S.D.360 MTB4:10.3051:58.3635:54.41312:03.0731:20.35
 4th280Alessandro FRISENNA A.S.D.360 MTB4:02.8542:00.7556:08.91412:12.5141:29.79
 5th178Daniel MARTINI A.S.D.360 MTB4:02.4732:00.2546:53.60712:56.3252:13.60
 6th181Andrea STARC A.S.D.360 MTB4:42.2772:07.8566:29.67513:19.7962:37.07
 7th183Sandi KINKELA BBK TEAM RODEO4:14.1962:08.6177:08.51913:31.3172:48.59
 8th186Pietro CHIABAI TEAM GRANZON4:56.7982:20.2286:36.32613:53.3383:10.61
 9th184Enrico DREOSSI TEAM GRANZON5:02.75102:25.59107:04.71814:33.0593:50.33
 10th279Gabriele SIMONETTI A.S.D. Pedale Ronchese5:34.12112:23.5198:02.931016:00.56105:17.84
 11th190Gabriele SIRCELJ SC.COTTUR A.S.D.5:02.0492:29.28118:34.271316:05.59115:22.87
 12th187Leonardo GIANNOTTA A.S.D.360 MTB5:35.07122:43.67148:24.441116:43.18126:00.46
 13th185Edoardo SPAZIANO A.S.D.360 MTB6:04.84142:33.18128:25.781217:03.80136:21.08
 14th188Matteo MEROI TEAM GRANZON5:55.60132:47.001510:23.781419:06.38148:23.66
 15th196Christian ZEUGNA A.S.D.360 MTB6:30.60152:42.771312:01.671521:15.041510:32.32

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st161Zeno GREGORIO A.S.D.360 MTB3:44.6911:52.9324:44.14110:21.761-
emoji_events2nd162Matteo BERTAGNIN SWITCH TEAM3:47.0621:51.2214:55.02310:33.30211.54s
emoji_events3rd160Massimo DE SABBATA TEAM GRANZON3:49.4331:54.7834:53.19210:37.40315.64s
 4th163Gabriele EMILI A.S.D.360 MTB4:02.2452:02.7485:11.91411:16.89455.13s
 5th164Jakob LENZ Team Dorrong Enduro4:09.8872:00.3255:25.85511:36.0551:14.29
 6th172Vittorio LOLLO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE4:06.5962:12.72115:48.43612:07.7461:45.98
 7th167Alessandro SCALET AR6 - DH TEAM4:19.0492:00.7065:53.96712:13.7071:51.94
 8th165Tomislav MATEJČIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO4:26.51102:06.6696:01.67812:34.8482:13.08
 9th166Zan VERBIC individuale4:16.0082:02.0576:22.21912:40.2692:18.50
 10th174Vanja RAZEM CTF4:01.1742:00.1446:48.311012:49.62102:27.86
 11th176Rey PAOLETTI SC.COTTUR A.S.D.4:31.00122:14.01137:14.011113:59.02113:37.26
 12th173Mihajlo PETROVIC A.S.D.360 MTB5:09.44142:12.97127:18.311214:40.72124:18.96
 13th168Marco VALENTINUZZO A.S.D.360 MTB4:42.48132:15.01147:51.001314:48.49134:26.73
 14th169Francesco COLLERIG A.S.D.360 MTB4:27.52112:09.94108:48.711515:26.17145:04.41
 15th175Federico FURLAN SC.COTTUR A.S.D.5:15.15152:33.66158:35.171416:23.98156:02.22

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st43Camilla CASSOL S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO4:22.4842:13.5945:23.3046:58.28118:57.651-
emoji_events2nd42Nadine ELLECOSTA BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV4:05.2921:57.3825:03.0727:53.68218:59.4221.77s
emoji_events3rd41Eli COS TEAM GRANZON4:08.4332:09.5635:04.4038:14.20319:36.59338.94s
 4th40Olesia RONZON CMC Cycling Experience4:00.4811:56.7614:51.2718:49.11419:37.62439.97s

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st44Beatrice TODESCO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZA4:32.4312:08.2315:30.5817:54.13120:05.371-
emoji_events2nd45Lara GASPAROTTO ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K25:13.2722:24.4925:56.3429:09.42222:43.5222:38.15
emoji_events3rd46Stefania BONETTI LPT RACE TEAM5:30.1932:46.6436:40.08312:14.90327:11.8137:06.44

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st278Giulia SANDRIN A.S.D.360 MTB4:54.4412:27.9917:28.82114:51.251-

Fun women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st192Sara GREGORIO A.S.D.360 MTB5:54.7312:53.7319:35.57118:24.031-
Chat with us