The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Erwin RONZON | CMC Cycling Experience | 3:14.831 | 1:42.782 | 4:24.094 | 4:48.181 | 14:09.881 | - | ||
2nd | 51 | Matthias STONIG | individuale | 3:20.453 | 1:41.771 | 4:12.802 | 5:05.753 | 14:20.772 | 10.89s | ||
3rd | 2 | Alan BEGGIN | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 3:19.972 | 1:45.094 | 4:28.317 | 4:50.052 | 14:23.423 | 13.54s | ||
4th | 15 | Davide DALPIAN | CMC Cycling Experience | 3:25.854 | 1:44.703 | 4:10.081 | 5:08.734 | 14:29.364 | 19.48s | ||
5th | 17 | Riccardo GARBUIO | CMC Cycling Experience | 3:35.188 | 1:50.3310 | 4:22.003 | 5:20.745 | 15:08.255 | 58.37s | ||
6th | 3 | Stefano BRAIDOT | CAPRIVESI | 3:32.576 | 1:48.516 | 4:26.526 | 5:21.356 | 15:08.956 | 59.07s | ||
7th | 18 | Manuel FELICE | TEAM GRANZON | 3:33.507 | 1:50.149 | 4:34.6011 | 5:22.567 | 15:20.807 | 1:10.92 | ||
8th | 10 | Alessandro ZOPPELLI | SWITCH TEAM | 3:36.079 | 1:48.597 | 4:25.115 | 5:31.739 | 15:21.508 | 1:11.62 | ||
9th | 5 | Tadej RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 3:36.6410 | 1:47.915 | 4:29.538 | 5:37.2811 | 15:31.369 | 1:21.48 | ||
10th | 16 | Davide DE SABBATA | TEAM GRANZON | 3:41.8714 | 1:53.5413 | 4:32.139 | 5:25.888 | 15:33.4210 | 1:23.54 | ||
11th | 14 | Andreas MAIRHOFER | BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV | 3:40.6613 | 1:49.828 | 4:33.3710 | 5:33.0510 | 15:36.9011 | 1:27.02 | ||
12th | 7 | Stefan STROHMAYER | Radwelt MK Racing | 3:39.3012 | 1:58.6115 | 4:40.7113 | 5:54.3212 | 16:12.9412 | 2:03.06 | ||
13th | 38 | Simone ORLANDO | 3Stars | 3:38.8511 | 1:53.0012 | 4:36.0512 | 6:11.4514 | 16:19.3513 | 2:09.47 | ||
14th | 300 | Michele DREOSSI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:26.155 | 1:51.5111 | 4:46.6314 | 6:35.2615 | 16:39.5514 | 2:29.67 | ||
15th | 9 | Simon FALLY | RADLAGER GRAZ | 3:50.2915 | 1:57.6714 | 4:50.0015 | 6:10.1013 | 16:48.0615 | 2:38.18 | ||
16th | 48 | Dimitrios BRAUER | FSV CUXHAVEN | 4:25.9816 | 2:17.7617 | 5:03.3016 | 6:44.3716 | 18:31.4116 | 4:21.53 | ||
17th | 8 | Philipp HÖDL | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIK | 4:27.0517 | 2:07.3516 | 5:05.8717 | 7:27.1517 | 19:07.4217 | 4:57.54 | ||
18th | 21 | Mauro DE GASPERIN | CMC Cycling Experience | 5:07.4618 | 2:25.8018 | 5:52.4218 | 8:30.1218 | 21:55.8018 | 7:45.92 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Daniele CAROLLO | AR6 - DH TEAM | 3:24.911 | 1:44.451 | 4:20.822 | 4:55.611 | 14:25.791 | - | ||
2nd | 298 | Alessandro CENZON | A.S.D.360 MTB | 3:25.882 | 1:46.652 | 4:13.671 | 5:26.314 | 14:52.512 | 26.72s | ||
3rd | 24 | Lorenzo TERLICHER | TEAM GRANZON | 3:30.563 | 1:50.894 | 4:25.834 | 5:12.172 | 14:59.453 | 33.66s | ||
4th | 26 | Lorenzo FLEGO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 3:32.974 | 1:51.556 | 4:21.893 | 5:26.203 | 15:12.614 | 46.82s | ||
5th | 28 | Simone BERTOLUTTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:39.696 | 1:51.005 | 4:36.287 | 5:43.677 | 15:50.645 | 1:24.85 | ||
6th | 29 | Alessandro BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:38.655 | 2:02.9011 | 4:26.575 | 5:43.758 | 15:51.876 | 1:26.08 | ||
7th | 32 | Markus FEIEL | 3:51.579 | 1:49.633 | 4:33.366 | 5:37.806 | 15:52.367 | 1:26.57 | |||
8th | 25 | Samuele MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 3:42.667 | 1:58.818 | 4:39.578 | 5:37.105 | 15:58.148 | 1:32.35 | ||
9th | 27 | Leonardo PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 3:45.078 | 2:01.5410 | 4:44.399 | 6:30.0510 | 17:01.059 | 2:35.26 | ||
10th | 30 | Francesco DREOSSI | TEAM GRANZON | 4:04.7611 | 1:58.497 | 4:52.2310 | 6:31.8711 | 17:27.3510 | 3:01.56 | ||
11th | 47 | Maks BOŽNAR | individuale | 4:02.3910 | 2:04.1212 | 5:00.9611 | 7:02.3813 | 18:09.8511 | 3:44.06 | ||
12th | 36 | Timoteo BELTRAME | TEAM GRANZON | 4:17.7012 | 2:05.8513 | 5:52.1316 | 6:16.289 | 18:31.9612 | 4:06.17 | ||
13th | 35 | Marco SACCO | TEAM GRANZON | 4:19.2313 | 2:11.5714 | 5:21.0314 | 6:50.2612 | 18:42.0913 | 4:16.30 | ||
14th | 34 | Gianluca ZACCHIGNA | A.S.D. Pedale Ronchese | 4:32.7515 | 2:13.7315 | 5:15.9612 | 7:04.4814 | 19:06.9214 | 4:41.13 | ||
15th | 37 | Riccardo LOVISETTO | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:22.0414 | 2:01.399 | 5:20.8813 | 8:41.6115 | 20:25.9215 | 6:00.13 | ||
16th | 193 | Davide BREZIGAR | SC.COTTUR A.S.D. | 4:35.1516 | 2:14.3516 | 5:36.2215 | 11:03.2516 | 23:28.9716 | 9:03.18 | ||
197 | Delani FRANCESCO | 5:56.7517 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
19-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Riccardo PLESNICAR | CAPRIVESI | 3:26.812 | 1:43.792 | 4:17.641 | 5:19.581 | 14:47.821 | - | ||
2nd | 54 | Riccardo NADALIN | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:26.261 | 1:52.8413 | 4:18.902 | 5:40.273 | 15:18.272 | 30.45s | ||
3rd | 109 | Filippo ROMANO | FASSA BIKE | 3:41.1810 | 1:47.916 | 4:37.6113 | 5:35.932 | 15:42.633 | 54.81s | ||
4th | 107 | Mirko TURETTA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:39.327 | 1:52.9214 | 4:31.648 | 5:41.304 | 15:45.184 | 57.36s | ||
5th | 39 | Davide PICCOLI | team todesco | 3:38.295 | 1:51.4610 | 4:24.494 | 5:58.866 | 15:53.105 | 1:05.28 | ||
6th | 84 | Simone CARTA | GARDA PRO BIKE | 3:42.2113 | 1:49.298 | 4:30.187 | 6:00.027 | 16:01.706 | 1:13.88 | ||
7th | 85 | Andrea CASTENEDOLI | team todesco | 3:42.6814 | 1:46.384 | 4:20.233 | 6:12.4610 | 16:01.757 | 1:13.93 | ||
8th | 70 | Lorenzo GONZATI | CARISMA TEAM | 3:40.799 | 1:51.8512 | 4:33.5310 | 6:05.278 | 16:11.448 | 1:23.62 | ||
9th | 74 | Marco MORESCO | DANGER ZONE ASD | 3:41.6012 | 1:53.4917 | 4:43.1415 | 5:53.985 | 16:12.219 | 1:24.39 | ||
10th | 73 | Giacomo LODOLO | ASD Maglia Nera | 3:39.316 | 1:47.905 | 4:33.059 | 6:14.8612 | 16:15.1210 | 1:27.30 | ||
11th | 82 | Sebastiano GARAVELLO | SWITCH TEAM | 3:33.283 | 1:45.923 | 4:39.8914 | 6:24.4314 | 16:23.5211 | 1:35.70 | ||
12th | 87 | William PINTUS | DANGER ZONE ASD | 3:47.4015 | 1:51.289 | 4:28.315 | 6:16.6213 | 16:23.6112 | 1:35.79 | ||
13th | 199 | Imer CORAZZA | 3:41.5711 | 1:42.691 | 4:29.276 | 6:50.0717 | 16:43.6013 | 1:55.78 | |||
14th | 75 | Lorenzo CALLEGARO | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 3:53.2018 | 1:53.4416 | 4:43.5916 | 6:14.6111 | 16:44.8414 | 1:57.02 | ||
15th | 62 | Marco DECET | CMC Cycling Experience | 3:35.124 | 1:49.087 | 5:25.9828 | 6:09.459 | 16:59.6315 | 2:11.81 | ||
16th | 81 | Filippo TESSARI | SWITCH TEAM | 3:47.7416 | 1:51.6311 | 4:35.6711 | 6:57.0820 | 17:12.1216 | 2:24.30 | ||
17th | 71 | Marco PADOVAN | SWITCH TEAM | 3:52.7917 | 1:57.0720 | 4:48.2817 | 7:04.5221 | 17:42.6617 | 2:54.84 | ||
18th | 68 | Matteo FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 4:00.2022 | 2:00.6725 | 4:50.8618 | 6:55.8419 | 17:47.5718 | 2:59.75 | ||
19th | 66 | Kristian FERESIN | CAPRIVESI | 4:02.8524 | 1:59.1022 | 5:04.1220 | 6:53.0418 | 17:59.1119 | 3:11.29 | ||
20th | 111 | Thomas BUSATTO | AR6 - DH TEAM | 3:57.3420 | 1:56.9119 | 5:23.8627 | 6:42.0316 | 18:00.1420 | 3:12.32 | ||
21st | 88 | Fabio BATTILANA | LPT RT | 3:58.5221 | 1:55.5018 | 4:53.6119 | 7:14.0922 | 18:01.7221 | 3:13.90 | ||
22nd | 76 | Mattia FORTUNATO | 5.1 BIKE TEAM | 4:14.4827 | 2:03.7926 | 5:19.0726 | 6:28.8615 | 18:06.2022 | 3:18.38 | ||
23rd | 78 | Efrem CARLINI | SWITCH TEAM | 4:01.3023 | 1:57.1421 | 5:12.7224 | 7:17.9223 | 18:29.0823 | 3:41.26 | ||
24th | 67 | Tommaso TREVISAN | CAPRIVESI | 3:57.0019 | 1:59.1022 | 5:04.2021 | 7:46.7726 | 18:47.0724 | 3:59.25 | ||
25th | 89 | Lorenzo COLUCCI | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 4:19.9028 | 2:04.7427 | 5:07.0522 | 7:36.7225 | 19:08.4125 | 4:20.59 | ||
26th | 77 | Huan ILJAZI | ASD Maglia Nera | 4:27.3129 | 2:08.6228 | 5:15.5225 | 7:28.3124 | 19:19.7626 | 4:31.94 | ||
27th | 53 | Giulio CORONA | DIRTY TEAM | 3:40.138 | 1:52.9415 | 4:37.4312 | 9:22.8928 | 19:33.3927 | 4:45.57 | ||
28th | 83 | Alessandro ZECCHINI | ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO | 4:09.3026 | 2:13.4729 | 5:10.9623 | 8:59.6427 | 20:33.3728 | 5:45.55 | ||
29th | 65 | Matteo ABBRESCIA | MBC TRIESTE | 4:05.4325 | 2:00.1924 | 5:30.7629 | 9:32.0229 | 21:08.4029 | 6:20.58 | ||
63 | Andrea NARDINI | individuale | 6:13.3730 | 2:30.3530 | 7:02.2230 | DNF | |||||
64 | Matteo BUSINELLI | LPT RT | 8:23.8631 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Francesco REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 3:27.021 | 1:44.281 | 4:13.761 | 5:36.421 | 15:01.481 | - | ||
2nd | 292 | Gianluca PIVA | ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO | 3:40.283 | 1:50.294 | 4:29.673 | 5:47.002 | 15:47.242 | 45.76s | ||
6th | 290 | Andrea BORTOLIN | CMC Cycling Experience | 3:56.5110 | 1:56.8414 | 4:49.4212 | 5:53.823 | 16:36.596 | 1:35.11 | ||
4th | 293 | Mattia PELIZZARI | CARISMA TEAM | 3:43.275 | 1:50.143 | 4:40.225 | 5:54.344 | 16:07.974 | 1:06.49 | ||
3rd | 55 | Stefano VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN | 3:30.862 | 1:50.082 | 4:22.072 | 6:08.215 | 15:51.223 | 49.74s | ||
9th | 128 | Michele FERRO | CARISMA TEAM | 4:02.8413 | 1:51.286 | 4:58.4715 | 6:13.336 | 17:05.929 | 2:04.44 | ||
13th | 129 | Luca MARIZZA | TEAM GRANZON | 4:19.4219 | 1:54.8011 | 5:05.3118 | 6:15.017 | 17:34.5413 | 2:33.06 | ||
5th | 49 | Igor ROVEREDO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 3:41.684 | 1:53.728 | 4:39.704 | 6:15.748 | 16:30.845 | 1:29.36 | ||
15th | 118 | Edoardo CHIARATO | individuale | 4:17.1118 | 2:03.8620 | 5:15.9621 | 6:17.379 | 17:54.3015 | 2:52.82 | ||
7th | 56 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | 3:50.799 | 1:59.3817 | 4:49.2811 | 6:18.4510 | 16:57.907 | 1:56.42 | ||
10th | 11 | Miha SPRUK | Individulale | 4:00.3312 | 1:52.827 | 4:46.649 | 6:30.3211 | 17:10.1110 | 2:08.63 | ||
14th | 93 | Neil TOLLARDO | TEAM DAMA CYCLING | 4:08.6115 | 2:01.0118 | 5:01.1316 | 6:36.7512 | 17:47.5014 | 2:46.02 | ||
11th | 86 | Andrea PADOVAN | SWITCH TEAM | 3:49.718 | 1:54.5510 | 4:54.5813 | 6:42.4213 | 17:21.2611 | 2:19.78 | ||
8th | 94 | Enrico DURI | ASD Maglia Nera | 3:46.036 | 1:53.849 | 4:42.506 | 6:43.5314 | 17:05.908 | 2:04.42 | ||
12th | 92 | Marco LANZILOTTI | A.S.D.360 MTB | 3:57.1511 | 1:58.6516 | 4:44.347 | 6:47.5415 | 17:27.6812 | 2:26.20 | ||
16th | 152 | Fabio ZILLE | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 4:03.5414 | 1:55.4912 | 4:48.9310 | 7:09.3916 | 17:57.3516 | 2:55.87 | ||
17th | 133 | Alex CECCATO | AR6 - DH TEAM | 4:20.7220 | 1:57.7415 | 4:55.4514 | 7:12.8217 | 18:26.7317 | 3:25.25 | ||
19th | 57 | Jurij LAZZARONI | A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 4:13.7316 | 2:04.6122 | 5:03.5617 | 7:15.0118 | 18:36.9119 | 3:35.43 | ||
21st | 195 | Matteo BERTOS | CAPRIVESI | 4:34.6823 | 2:16.8823 | 5:42.7823 | 7:27.3419 | 20:01.6821 | 5:00.20 | ||
20th | 58 | Matteo BETTIO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 4:23.3222 | 1:56.7813 | 5:13.0619 | 8:00.6420 | 19:33.8020 | 4:32.32 | ||
18th | 95 | Michael UNTERWEGER | individuale | 3:47.837 | 1:50.645 | 4:45.678 | 8:05.7521 | 18:29.8918 | 3:28.41 | ||
22nd | 96 | Andreas FUGGER | individuale | 4:21.9021 | 2:03.6019 | 5:15.4420 | 9:02.2022 | 20:43.1422 | 5:41.66 | ||
23rd | 157 | Michele BRESSA | DIRTY TEAM | 4:15.9217 | 2:03.8620 | 5:19.0222 | 9:17.2923 | 20:56.0923 | 5:54.61 | ||
24th | 296 | Omar SANTAROSSA | individuale | 6:18.7424 | 2:36.9824 | 7:27.3824 | 14:58.1924 | 31:21.2924 | 16:19.81 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Ruggero IOB | ASD Maglia Nera | 3:42.102 | 1:49.031 | 4:28.631 | 5:54.383 | 15:54.141 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Marco DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 3:52.664 | 1:51.894 | 4:38.263 | 5:32.391 | 15:55.202 | 1.06s | ||
3rd | 100 | David TAUCER | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN | 3:42.041 | 2:06.0316 | 4:33.692 | 6:09.915 | 16:31.673 | 37.53s | ||
4th | 59 | Grega NAGODE | Energijateam | 3:47.403 | 1:56.287 | 4:43.315 | 6:09.454 | 16:36.444 | 42.30s | ||
5th | 149 | Edoardo NICOLETTO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 3:55.456 | 1:56.588 | 4:47.196 | 6:31.087 | 17:10.305 | 1:16.16 | ||
6th | 125 | Stefano PAMPANIN | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 4:05.088 | 1:49.212 | 5:33.2315 | 6:25.146 | 17:52.666 | 1:58.52 | ||
7th | 283 | Davide DAL BALCON | CARISMA TEAM | 3:55.295 | 1:55.215 | 5:00.348 | 7:02.669 | 17:53.507 | 1:59.36 | ||
8th | 101 | Marco LODOLO | ASD Maglia Nera | 4:15.4611 | 1:56.709 | 4:58.297 | 6:58.698 | 18:09.148 | 2:15.00 | ||
9th | 150 | Francesco ZULIAN | AR6 - DH TEAM | 4:01.237 | 1:57.2410 | 5:13.5211 | 7:26.1810 | 18:38.179 | 2:44.03 | ||
10th | 60 | Marco PEGORARO | Scavezzon Squadra Corse | 6:31.5518 | 1:50.013 | 4:42.994 | 5:39.842 | 18:44.3910 | 2:50.25 | ||
11th | 142 | Claudio TAGLIAPIETRA | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:13.3510 | 1:59.4011 | 5:02.089 | 7:32.8711 | 18:47.7011 | 2:53.56 | ||
12th | 143 | Marco MOTTES | ASD Maglia Nera | 4:23.2012 | 2:03.8312 | 5:18.3312 | 8:43.3013 | 20:28.6612 | 4:34.52 | ||
13th | 98 | Matthias LENZ | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:58.7015 | 2:13.3418 | 5:31.9314 | 7:56.1412 | 20:40.1113 | 4:45.97 | ||
14th | 138 | Michele PUTZOLU | LPT RACE TEAM ASD | 4:42.8214 | 2:05.5014 | 5:29.6113 | 9:16.0015 | 21:33.9314 | 5:39.79 | ||
15th | 153 | Fabrizio GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:05.339 | 1:55.406 | 5:08.6810 | 10:34.7217 | 21:44.1315 | 5:49.99 | ||
16th | 281 | Ales GALLO | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 5:16.4917 | 2:11.7917 | 5:59.6818 | 8:56.4514 | 22:24.4116 | 6:30.27 | ||
17th | 139 | Patrick ROMANOTTO | LPT RT | 4:38.6413 | 2:05.2613 | 5:34.7716 | 10:26.8416 | 22:45.5117 | 6:51.37 | ||
18th | 284 | Paolo CECHET | LPT RT | 6:45.6119 | 2:05.6315 | 5:36.3817 | 11:58.8318 | 26:26.4518 | 10:32.31 | ||
19th | 137 | Gaspare CAROPPO | A.S.D.360 MTB | 5:06.4116 | 2:15.3819 | 6:14.7819 | 13:08.3019 | 26:44.8719 | 10:50.73 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Claudio REMOTO | FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE | 4:06.802 | 1:55.552 | 4:54.402 | 5:56.471 | 16:53.221 | - | ||
2nd | 288 | Martino TORTORA | A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM | 4:07.033 | 1:57.113 | 5:02.034 | 6:04.552 | 17:10.722 | 17.50s | ||
3rd | 294 | Michael STROHMAYER | Redneck Riders | 3:52.331 | 1:55.071 | 4:51.061 | 6:44.975 | 17:23.433 | 30.21s | ||
4th | 124 | Stefano NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECN | 4:07.764 | 2:00.098 | 4:55.043 | 6:40.104 | 17:42.994 | 49.77s | ||
5th | 287 | Stefano MORETTI | TEAM GRANZON | 4:16.627 | 2:01.699 | 5:26.949 | 6:26.923 | 18:12.175 | 1:18.95 | ||
6th | 127 | Stefano BATTISTELLA | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:10.995 | 1:57.904 | 5:06.535 | 6:59.216 | 18:14.636 | 1:21.41 | ||
7th | 286 | Marco FABBRO | ASD Maglia Nera | 4:17.118 | 1:59.385 | 5:06.806 | 7:37.367 | 19:00.657 | 2:07.43 | ||
8th | 285 | Luca PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN A.S.D. | 4:14.136 | 1:59.706 | 5:10.297 | 7:58.079 | 19:22.198 | 2:28.97 | ||
9th | 147 | Michele NORDIO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 4:17.309 | 1:59.887 | 5:18.318 | 7:51.788 | 19:27.279 | 2:34.05 | ||
10th | 146 | Roberto PINTUS (1963) | AR6 - DH TEAM | 4:53.2210 | 2:14.0310 | 5:49.8110 | 9:44.1510 | 22:41.2110 | 5:47.99 | ||
11th | 154 | Luca DALLA LIBERA | CARISMA TEAM | 4:55.7011 | 2:14.0310 | 6:11.1112 | 10:34.3411 | 23:55.1811 | 7:01.96 | ||
12th | 156 | Paolo GRASSI | CTF | 5:10.1412 | 2:22.6112 | 6:06.3611 | 11:26.5612 | 25:05.6712 | 8:12.45 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Camilla CASSOL | S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO | 4:22.484 | 2:13.594 | 5:23.304 | 6:58.281 | 18:57.651 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Nadine ELLECOSTA | BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV | 4:05.292 | 1:57.382 | 5:03.072 | 7:53.682 | 18:59.422 | 1.77s | ||
3rd | 41 | Eli COS | TEAM GRANZON | 4:08.433 | 2:09.563 | 5:04.403 | 8:14.203 | 19:36.593 | 38.94s | ||
4th | 40 | Olesia RONZON | CMC Cycling Experience | 4:00.481 | 1:56.761 | 4:51.271 | 8:49.114 | 19:37.624 | 39.97s |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
AmateurPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Beatrice TODESCO | A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZA | 4:32.431 | 2:08.231 | 5:30.581 | 7:54.131 | 20:05.371 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Lara GASPAROTTO | ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2 | 5:13.272 | 2:24.492 | 5:56.342 | 9:09.422 | 22:43.522 | 2:38.15 | ||
3rd | 46 | Stefania BONETTI | LPT RT | 5:30.193 | 2:46.643 | 6:40.083 | 12:14.903 | 27:11.813 | 7:06.44 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified