shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 4Fun Enduro Series round 9 at Ljubljana

view_listResults (200)photo_libraryPhotos (383)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/09/190922_Golovec_Overall.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

16-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Jakob SMOLNIKARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:07.0211:34.4021:43.7611:33.3416:58.521-
emoji_events2nd172Enej PODLIPNIKphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:07.4521:32.9511:45.4721:34.2327:00.1021.58s
emoji_events3rd19Alen SMOLIĆphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO2:14.0941:35.6831:48.9341:36.1647:14.86316.34s
 4th152Jakob KOVSCA Rajd Ljubljana2:12.9331:39.5651:48.2931:36.7767:17.55419.03s
 5th160Žiga PEČANphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:14.5051:39.8161:50.3051:35.4037:20.01521.49s
 6th151Jan MODRIJANphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:16.4561:38.7041:58.10111:36.4257:29.67631.15s
 7th155Vid LIPOVŠEK KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA2:21.20101:42.3591:52.6561:38.5487:34.74736.22s
 8th171Andraz GORSIC 2:17.5071:46.50121:59.96151:41.29117:45.25846.73s
 9th163Paul LENZphoto TEAM DORRONG2:23.65111:48.16141:57.90101:38.71107:48.42949.90s
 10th173Julian AUERphoto UNION VR fahrradprofi.at2:32.75271:42.49101:55.0671:38.6597:48.951050.43s
 11th153Miha PREZELJphoto_library PEDAL RACING TEAM2:24.49141:51.15221:57.7091:38.2477:51.581153.06s
 12th147Jaka KOZJANphoto_library 2:19.8281:41.9481:55.5381:56.73297:54.021255.50s
 13th165Jon INDIHARphoto_library 2:23.80121:49.21191:58.65121:43.79147:55.451356.93s
 14th154Antonio VLAHphoto BBK TEAM RODEO2:26.50181:45.90112:02.06171:43.10137:57.561459.04s
 15th146Tadej KRAŠOVECphoto_library 2:20.8591:41.6072:06.49241:50.94257:59.88151:01.36
 16th169Lovro TINTAphoto ŠKTD Avce2:26.68191:48.35162:02.96201:42.32128:00.31161:01.79
 17th168Aljaž SPAHIČphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:29.05221:47.60131:59.87141:45.95198:02.47171:03.95
 18th167Žiga BREGARphoto_library 2:24.74151:48.21151:59.86131:50.10248:02.91181:04.39
 19th144Aljaž TROŠTphoto 2:24.99161:50.44202:04.54211:44.60188:04.57191:06.05
 20th161Maks BOŽNARphoto_library PEDAL RACING TEAM2:28.45201:50.90212:02.59191:43.95158:05.89201:07.37
 21st159Jaž STAMENKOVIĆphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:28.81211:51.35232:01.49161:52.46278:14.11211:15.59
 22nd162Dominik GRBAC BBK TEAM RODEO2:30.48251:51.44242:07.35251:46.70208:15.97221:17.45
 23rd145Nejc MUHA 2:30.00231:52.39252:09.38271:44.22178:15.99231:17.47
 24th166Miha BUČEKphoto 2:30.46241:57.16282:02.32181:46.75218:16.69241:18.17
 25th156Ljubomir PAROphoto_library BK COAST RIDERS2:41.69311:48.56172:04.99221:44.10168:19.34251:20.82
 26th149Jakob ČURINphoto_library 2:23.85131:48.93182:10.91291:58.18308:21.87261:23.35
 27th150Kristijan ARHphoto_library 2:31.08261:55.18272:08.67261:51.83268:26.76271:28.24
 28th148Miha DOVGANphoto_library GKD BOROVCI2:26.47171:52.84262:05.10232:03.03318:27.44281:28.92
 29th170Timotej OŽBOTphoto_library ŠKTD Avce2:33.75281:57.33292:10.54281:49.08238:30.70291:32.18
 30th164Domen SEKIRNIKphoto 2:34.80301:57.39302:13.41321:49.00228:34.60301:36.08
 31st158Matej JERAKphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:34.46292:15.59322:12.48302:10.63329:13.16312:14.64
 32nd175Tomislav MATEJČIĆphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO3:13.45321:58.06312:12.50311:53.32289:17.33322:18.81

19-24 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Jure ŽABJEKphoto_library Unior / Devinci Factory Racing1:57.6011:25.2011:32.6011:24.4216:19.821-
emoji_events2nd3Miha TRATNIK BAJCphoto_library MBK ČRNI VRH2:12.0031:34.3531:44.7531:34.0537:05.15245.33s
emoji_events3rd35Valentin ŠMONphoto_library 2:10.2921:35.5551:45.0541:34.3657:05.25345.43s
 4th11Matjaž ISTENIČphoto_library 2:13.7871:35.2541:44.5421:34.3247:07.89448.07s
 5th15Jan ŠTUCINphoto PEDAL RACING TEAM2:13.1151:37.1471:47.2861:33.1027:10.63550.81s
 6th212Ivan BASICphoto 2:12.4841:35.5661:46.5651:38.6097:13.20653.38s
 7th17Sandi SMOLIĆphoto_library 2:13.3061:38.2081:50.6081:37.9087:20.0071:00.18
 8th36Emir MUJAGIČphoto_library 2:21.95131:34.2021:53.05111:37.2077:26.4081:06.58
 9th32Mark FORTUNAphoto 2:15.7391:45.43151:49.5671:36.7967:27.5191:07.69
 10th24Paul GUTTMANNphoto_library ESR Downhill Team2:19.39101:41.14111:51.5591:42.39127:34.47101:14.65
 11th34Jaša ŠONC 2:13.9981:39.8991:53.00101:47.75167:34.63111:14.81
 12th40Martin LORENZUTTI 2:23.73141:40.93101:53.57121:39.52117:37.75121:17.93
 13th33Simone ORLANDOphoto 3 stars2:20.80111:44.55141:54.65131:39.20107:39.20131:19.38
 14th27Wendelin HIRZBERGERphoto_library ESR Downhill Team2:21.15121:44.25121:55.80161:42.60137:43.80141:23.98
 15th41Žiga STRMECphoto_library ŠKD PANK KURA2:23.93151:46.27161:54.80141:51.11207:56.11151:36.29
 16th42Jure ŠTANGELJphoto_library ŠKD PANK KURA2:28.70171:44.28131:55.46151:48.29177:56.73161:36.91
 17th30Tine KLANČARphoto 2:25.49161:47.50172:01.94181:49.35198:04.28171:44.46
 18th37Maj MOHORIČphoto 2:30.54181:47.95191:59.54171:53.00228:11.03181:51.21
 19th45Tilen PETRIČphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:32.83201:50.35202:03.53211:45.38158:12.09191:52.27
 20th28Ante RUKAVINAphoto_library 2:31.20191:54.50232:03.10201:48.54188:17.34201:57.52
 21st38Matic LUZNARphoto_library 2:39.95241:53.30222:02.64191:45.15148:21.04212:01.22
 22nd44Bojan SUŠANJphoto_library BBK TEAM RODEO2:38.50231:51.68212:07.35221:59.50258:37.03222:17.21
 23rd25Matthias TOBISCHphoto 2:36.56221:47.93182:21.90261:51.29218:37.68232:17.86
 24th26Roko KOVACICphoto_library COAST RIDERS2:33.93211:54.76242:14.08231:55.95238:38.72242:18.90
 25th29Zvonimir GRGICphoto 2:47.25261:58.90252:21.89251:57.75249:05.79252:45.97
 26th39Žiga KOROŠECphoto_library 2:43.50252:05.63262:18.35242:01.48269:08.96262:49.14
 10Tim KRAŠOVEC WOLF racing teamDNF
 43Metla TEST ŠKD PANK KURADNF

25-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st55Richard MAASARANIphoto_library 2:01.3811:29.4411:38.9811:31.0936:40.891-
emoji_events2nd2Nejc HUTHphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:04.6821:30.5521:41.4121:27.2416:43.8822.99s
emoji_events3rd46Anže ŽABJEKphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:05.7931:32.8531:42.0031:29.7526:50.3939.50s
 4th69Jaka URŠIČ GOLOVEC TRAILS2:09.0941:35.5141:44.8041:33.7057:03.10422.21s
 5th62David GUTTMANNphoto_library ESR Downhill Team2:09.2751:35.7251:46.1251:32.0547:03.16522.27s
 6th12Žan KUDERphoto_library MTB Trbovlje2:11.4561:36.1661:47.2061:37.59127:12.40631.51s
 7th4Tadej RAZPETphoto PEDAL RACING TEAM2:13.0871:37.0671:48.4371:36.0387:14.60733.71s
 8th70Grega BERNOTphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:14.95101:37.5081:49.2691:35.3767:17.08836.19s
 9th64Luka HORVATphoto KK POSTOJNA2:14.8691:39.96121:50.37111:35.5977:20.78939.89s
 10th71Mark HOČEVARphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS2:14.99111:38.20101:52.84131:37.55117:23.581042.69s
 11th56Luka HRIBAR 2:16.77141:38.0491:50.18101:38.85137:23.841142.95s
 12th52Marcel ZUBEphoto_library 2:16.53131:40.71141:51.83121:36.5097:25.571244.68s
 13th73Vladimir PAKRACphoto_library 2:13.9081:39.14111:54.26141:39.55147:26.851345.96s
 14th68Matijas LOVEL BK TNT Pazin2:19.05181:41.36151:49.0581:40.64167:30.101449.21s
 15th72Tadej TEKAVCICphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:15.20121:40.15131:59.13191:36.63107:31.111550.22s
 16th53Philipp VORWALDERphoto_library 2:22.33211:43.98201:54.85151:39.58157:40.741659.85s
 17th63Michael GRITSCHphoto_library WEEKEND WARRIORS CARINTHIA2:19.10191:44.80211:57.02161:40.88177:41.80171:00.91
 18th66Nejc KLANČARphoto 2:18.98171:42.94161:57.15171:51.75277:50.82181:09.93
 19th65Uroš POLANECphoto_library 2:21.60201:43.25172:02.33221:45.16197:52.34191:11.45
 20th58Klemen ARNEŽphoto_library 2:22.79221:45.08221:59.39201:46.25207:53.51201:12.62
 21st57Matthias FISCHERphoto_library 2:24.25231:47.71231:57.20181:48.23227:57.39211:16.50
 22nd61Matej DEBEVECphoto 2:18.63151:43.72182:06.65251:49.13257:58.13221:17.24
 23rd54Nejc SEVER 2:18.86161:43.91192:18.45291:40.90188:02.12231:21.23
 24th49Martin LESAR 2:25.70241:48.43242:00.42211:47.73218:02.28241:21.39
 25th50Žan KURALTphoto 2:29.59251:53.75272:06.39241:48.55238:18.28251:37.39
 26th47Matic RESNIKphoto_library 2:35.21281:52.85262:05.70231:49.33268:23.09261:42.20
 27th51Jan CAPUDERphoto_library 2:36.21291:56.36282:09.64261:48.70248:30.91271:50.02
 28th67Miroslav DOJKIĆphoto_library BK COAST RIDERS2:30.55262:00.09302:15.93282:03.11298:49.68282:08.79
 29th59Uroš JAGODIČphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:42.31301:59.70292:15.20271:59.54288:56.75292:15.86
 48Filip RADULOVIĆphoto_library NIGHT RIDERS CROATIA2:33.00271:52.3925DNF

30-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Mitja POTOČINphoto_library KD Hrastnik2:05.8011:32.4411:41.7311:34.7026:54.671-
emoji_events2nd74Rok PERKOphoto_library 2:09.5621:34.4631:48.6131:33.6517:06.28211.61s
emoji_events3rd95Jure CINDROphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:11.5331:34.3221:50.7551:36.7867:13.38318.71s
 4th84Rozle MESECphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:15.3041:36.5441:53.4481:35.6547:20.93426.26s
 5th22Jure BOŽIČphoto Rajd Ljubljana2:15.6551:39.5061:49.6541:36.1457:20.94526.27s
 6th16Nejc ČERNILOGARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:17.7581:39.7581:48.4521:37.5587:23.50628.83s
 7th108Valter KRAJNIKphoto_library 2:17.4071:41.09111:51.1561:35.0937:24.73730.06s
 8th76Gašper KARLOVŠEKphoto_library MTB LISCA2:16.7461:42.50141:54.4491:38.64117:32.32837.65s
 9th85Andraž TEKAVČIČphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS2:18.99111:41.36121:54.45101:38.4097:33.20938.53s
 10th78Rok FICKOphoto_library 2:19.75131:39.5371:54.46111:39.80137:33.541038.87s
 11th87Nejc UCMANphoto 2:20.35141:41.65131:54.85121:38.50107:35.351140.68s
 12th90Bastian MEIERphoto_library TEAM BEIDLPRAKER2:19.62121:40.0491:53.1571:42.63177:35.441240.77s
 13th79Andraž VERAČphoto 2:18.05101:41.00101:55.75141:43.04187:37.841343.17s
 14th94Patrick BUCHEGGERphoto RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau2:17.9591:37.9052:05.85191:40.46147:42.161447.49s
 15th91Žiga MEGLICphoto_library WET RACING2:26.30191:43.17161:59.46161:39.23127:48.161553.49s
 16th75Miha JAGERphoto_library SPUST BREMZE!!!2:36.16221:42.80151:55.05131:41.89167:55.90161:01.23
 17th82Davor DOLINŠEKphoto_library MTB LISCA2:22.89151:56.59221:57.80151:41.34157:58.62171:03.95
 18th214Jernej KLANJŠEKphoto_library 2:28.66201:52.75192:00.94171:37.1477:59.49181:04.82
 19th92Rok LORGER 2:24.50171:45.69172:06.81211:47.27218:04.27191:09.60
 20th80Peter MLAKARphoto 2:23.88161:53.50202:04.88181:46.93208:09.19201:14.52
 21st83Nejc BRAVNIČARphoto BAUCHMANIJA2:25.70181:54.90212:06.20201:49.05238:15.85211:21.18
 22nd137Luka ČEČKOphoto 2:34.20211:52.59182:15.19231:45.20198:27.18221:32.51
 23rd88Žiga KRŽIČNIKphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:39.30231:57.85232:11.21221:49.00228:37.36231:42.69
 24th81Anže MATIČIČphoto 2:46.40242:09.65242:30.95242:01.20249:28.20242:33.53

35-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Nejc KALANphoto_library MTB KLUB KRANJ2:14.5521:35.4411:48.6421:35.7537:14.381-
emoji_events2nd119Darjan ANDREJCphoto_library 2:14.7531:38.1421:48.1511:35.2927:16.3321.95s
emoji_events3rd116Aleš OBREZAphoto_library INFINITI - MOJ PULZ2:14.2911:39.9451:49.7331:32.8817:16.8432.46s
 4th113Dragomir ZALOŽNIKphoto 2:15.8841:40.4871:52.6351:36.9857:25.97411.59s
 5th211Miha JAKOPICphoto_library 2:18.9651:39.8941:53.9181:37.0467:29.80515.42s
 6th18Reiner GLANZ Bikeclub Giant Stattegg2:21.17101:39.8831:52.5341:38.4677:32.04617.66s
 7th111Andrej HOLCphoto_library B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY2:19.1081:40.2061:54.7591:39.1087:33.15718.77s
 8th9Daniel APREUTESEIphoto_library 2:19.0861:43.7981:53.5171:40.4097:36.78822.40s
 9th122Urban RESNIKphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS2:19.3091:47.61111:53.1061:36.9547:36.96922.58s
 10th118Miha BOŠNJAK 2:27.28141:43.9092:00.02121:43.13117:54.331039.95s
 11th23Philipp HUBER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:26.20111:45.84101:59.40101:44.85127:56.291141.91s
 12th213Sine KARLOVŠEKphoto_library 2:26.44121:47.91122:01.01131:41.70107:57.061242.68s
 13th112Matjaž HUMARphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:26.95131:50.19142:02.10141:46.76138:06.001351.62s
 14th117Roman OBLAKphoto 2:28.76151:48.17132:06.23151:55.35178:18.51141:04.13
 15th115Gasper SVETEphoto_library 2:31.25161:56.30162:11.11171:53.81148:32.47151:18.09
 16th114Alexander WIESERphoto_library 2:36.04171:54.11152:10.70161:53.84158:34.69161:20.31
 17th121Gabriele BECCIUphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI2:39.64181:58.45172:29.54181:54.75169:02.38171:48.00
 18th110Gorjan MENKOVSKI GOLOVEC TRAILS2:56.73192:21.33182:42.63192:23.081810:23.77183:09.39
 19th14Miha SPRUKphoto CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:19.0972:24.45191:59.59114:47.152011:30.28194:15.90
 20th215Andrej MOČNIKphoto 3:57.65203:13.15203:21.90202:44.601913:17.30206:02.92

40-44 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st134Miha DEUphoto_library 2:15.6521:38.3511:51.9511:36.6417:22.591-
emoji_events2nd13Grega NAGODEphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:15.0011:38.5021:52.4521:40.2647:26.2123.62s
emoji_events3rd127Grega PIRŠphoto_library KGK VOLJA2:17.8031:41.5341:52.9131:37.0027:29.2436.65s
 4th133Walter ZEIDLERphoto_library 2:19.3841:40.2131:53.5041:37.2137:30.3047.71s
 5th21Christian STADLBERGERphoto_library RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:24.2361:47.3151:58.1851:44.4467:54.16531.57s
 6th136Martin URŠIČphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:22.8451:49.2072:00.6771:44.4057:57.11634.52s
 7th129Jure KLEMENČIČphoto_library 2:27.1871:47.6361:59.0561:44.4877:58.34735.75s
 8th128Borut BREGARphoto_library 2:44.4092:10.04102:12.6682:07.14109:14.2481:51.65
 9th132Kristian TOMMASIphoto_library LPT RACE TEAM2:48.34102:06.9592:29.1491:58.6489:23.0792:00.48
 10th135Francesco SIBINOVICphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI2:51.63113:11.55112:33.95102:03.85910:40.98103:18.39
 131Dušan URBIČphoto 2:33.9081:52.20814:24.2711DNF

45-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Cri MAIERHOFERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG2:13.0411:35.1011:47.8511:34.3517:10.341-
emoji_events2nd123Robert PODLIPNIKphoto_library 2:23.6421:45.2021:58.3521:44.4637:51.65241.31s
emoji_events3rd120Uroš OGRISphoto_library MTB KLUB KRANJ2:24.1931:45.8531:59.5531:42.6527:52.24341.90s
 4th124Matthias LENZphoto_library TEAM DORRONG2:38.6341:56.6942:09.3541:52.7158:37.3841:27.04
 5th125Massimiliano PLANISCIGphoto_library UC CAPRIVESI GORIZA2:38.7052:00.0652:10.7151:52.3348:41.8051:31.46

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st20Martin BRUSphoto_library KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:28.6011:50.2612:11.6531:45.1418:15.651-
emoji_events2nd140Richard FASSLphoto_library RC KREUTZER2:33.4121:54.5322:09.5321:56.3558:33.82218.17s
emoji_events3rd139Tine ZUPANphoto_library SCOTT TEAM2:35.4231:57.5332:13.5041:51.3538:37.80322.15s
 4th142Matej OKORN GOLOVEC TRAILS2:37.5541:59.5242:15.6651:52.3548:45.08429.43s
 5th138Igor KALAN GOLOVEC TRAILS2:49.0052:10.6062:20.3561:58.5069:18.4551:02.80
 6th141Paolo GRASSIphoto_library CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:59.8062:18.9572:33.2572:06.0479:58.0461:42.39
 143Tomaž CIMPRIČphoto GOLOVEC TRAILS2:10.1552:08.5011:50.522DNF

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st208Rudi PINTARphoto_library 2:09.8311:34.1511:46.4511:31.1917:01.621-
emoji_events2nd209Primož ŽABJEKphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:11.8621:37.9421:48.5021:34.5637:12.86211.24s
emoji_events3rd210Iztok SLAPNIKphoto_library GOLOVEC TRAILS2:12.4231:38.2932:03.2941:33.7827:27.78326.16s
 4th202Uroš VRHUNC 2:20.9041:49.9441:54.9431:50.4457:56.22454.60s
 5th203Andraž ŠTEFANIČphoto 2:30.8451:51.8352:07.4751:48.8548:18.9951:17.37
 6th205Damijan MITROVICphoto_library 2:54.3472:09.4062:29.1572:04.4679:37.3562:35.73
 7th204Boštjan POTOČNIKphoto_library 2:41.2062:36.6072:16.3562:03.8569:38.0072:36.38

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st176Val CELESTINAphoto KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:14.0011:48.0041:53.0035:55.001-
emoji_events2nd182Rok SVETEphoto Rajd Ljubljana2:15.0021:43.0021:57.0045:55.002-
emoji_events3rd187Miha SMRDELphoto MBK ČRNI VRH2:27.0051:40.0011:50.0015:57.0032.00s
 4th189Jakob LENZ TEAM DORRONG2:23.0031:46.0031:52.0026:01.0046.00s
 5th180Marko MILANOVIĆ DEŠ FLEŠ2:28.0061:51.0052:04.0076:23.00528.00s
 6th184Tin ROLIH MTB KLUB KRANJ2:34.0081:56.00112:02.0066:32.00637.00s
 7th197Kevin KLANČIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:34.0081:55.0092:05.0086:34.00739.00s
 8th196Blaž KAVČIČ KK ZAVRŠNICA2:36.00101:53.0072:09.00136:38.00843.00s
 9th194Elias REITER 2:39.00131:53.0072:07.0096:39.00944.00s
 10th188Gabriele EMILI A.S.D 360 MTB2:48.00181:52.0062:00.0056:40.001045.00s
 11th199Tilen ŠTRAVS KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:38.00121:56.00112:12.00146:46.001151.00s
 12th191Vanja RAZEM CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:42.00151:58.00142:07.0096:47.001252.00s
 13th198Daniel MARTINIphoto_library ASD 360 MTB2:47.00171:56.00112:12.00146:55.00131:00.00
 14th190Marco VALENTINUZZO A.S.D. 360 MTB2:54.00221:55.0092:08.00116:57.00141:02.00
 15th178Žarko GRUBIŠIČ COAST RIDERS2:28.8172:24.13222:08.98127:01.92151:06.92
 16th192Gašper TOLAR 2:51.00202:05.00152:21.00167:17.00161:22.00
 17th201Giulia SANDRINphoto A.S.D. 360 MTB2:52.00212:11.00162:22.00177:25.00171:30.00
 18th179Jan ŽIROVNIK 2:37.00112:15.00192:34.00197:26.00181:31.00
 19th183Luka MERKLIN Rajd Ljubljana2:48.00182:18.00212:25.00187:31.00191:36.00
 20th181Nejc VIDIC ŠAVLI Rajd Ljubljana2:43.00162:12.00172:38.00217:33.00201:38.00
 21st193Izak ŠTRUBELJ 3:05.00232:13.00182:35.00207:53.00211:58.00
 22nd200Nika PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana3:18.00242:17.00202:56.00228:31.00222:36.00
 195Jan GORŠIČ 2:23.003DNF
 216Tit MAJHENphoto 2:39.0013DNF

 

 

U30 women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st107Tina PERSEphoto_library CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:19.3811:41.9012:00.0411:39.5317:40.851-
emoji_events2nd105Tamara HOMARphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:25.2021:51.7922:06.2521:47.1628:10.40229.55s
emoji_events3rd106Tjaša RUTARphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:34.5531:55.5932:09.0031:48.0038:27.14346.29s
 4th101Tjaša GORENCphoto_library 2:42.8042:00.7542:11.5441:52.4448:47.5341:06.68
 5th102Žana ZUPANČIČphoto_library 2:47.2072:01.2452:16.4152:00.1669:05.0151:24.16
 6th96Kathrin TOBISCHphoto_library 2:43.4552:05.4562:25.5581:59.2559:13.7061:32.85
 7th99Gaia KRAVANJA 2:48.3982:10.0082:24.9672:00.7979:24.1471:43.29
 8th98Magdalena NÖHRER 2:45.9162:08.2772:24.1862:06.3299:24.6881:43.83
 9th97Elisabeth PABIphoto 2:51.9092:14.7592:27.4392:03.5889:37.6691:56.81
 100Urška HORVATphoto 3:15.06103:15.83102:58.9810DNF

30+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Irena ZUPANECphoto_library 2:35.1011:54.0212:12.2511:51.7518:33.121-
emoji_events2nd104Andreja FABJAN PODOBNIKphoto_library 3:39.9022:53.1623:20.4823:17.05213:10.5924:37.47
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us