shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 SloEnduro Series round 1 at Ajdovščina

view_listResults (241)photo_libraryPhotos (120)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sloenduro.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/190414_kamplcenduro_results_…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Vid PERŠAKphoto_library Orbea Enduro Team1:39.59251.25s24:37.47137.86s23:21.6811:47.26112:55.111-
emoji_events2nd10Erwin RONZONphoto_library CMC Cycling Experience1:39.04151.39s34:40.71237.71s13:25.4831:48.56213:02.8927.78s
emoji_events3rd13Max FEJERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG1:41.76553.69s94:41.59338.18s33:22.4921:51.73413:09.44314.33s
 4th31Roberto PALUDETTO Team CMC Cycling Experience1:40.24352.96s54:47.78438.78s43:29.3351:51.49313:20.58425.47s
 5th3Peter MIHALKOVITSphoto RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING1:42.09653.10s64:52.63838.91s53:30.0371:51.87513:28.63533.52s
 6th20Gerd SKANTphoto_library RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING1:44.06953.48s74:52.55740.08s123:29.1341:52.63613:31.93636.82s
 7th6Maximilian TRAFELLAphoto Do-Biker Bruck / Mur1:42.31754.18s104:52.30639.09s73:32.8481:56.24713:36.96741.85s
 8th174Davide DALPIAN Team CMC Cycling Experience1:43.57851.55s44:58.311139.65s113:37.7592:00.111213:50.94855.83s
 9th4Tadej RAZPETphoto_library PEDAL RACING TEAM1:45.031055.04s144:57.33939.04s63:42.79131:57.40913:56.6391:01.52
 10th62Jan MARKIC ŠKTD Avce1:46.191254.37s115:01.571439.32s103:43.33161:57.12814:01.90101:06.79
 11th25Miha TRATNIK BAJCphoto MBK ČRNI VRH1:47.931456.31s175:00.571240.46s133:38.07102:00.411314:03.75111:08.64
 12th2Nejc HUTHphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:40.53453.66s84:49.28539.24s83:29.9262:31.874814:04.50121:09.39
 13th19Riccardo PLESNICARphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI1:49.261856.10s165:07.241640.81s143:41.48121:58.501014:13.39131:18.28
 14th18Stefano BRAIDOTphoto_library U.C. CAPRIVESI1:47.891357.16s195:02.941540.92s153:45.88182:00.821414:15.61141:20.50
 15th22Philipp FREUDENBERG ROFA CINQUANTUNO1:48.621758.14s255:01.001343.60s323:40.03112:04.922014:16.31151:21.20
 16th16Michele DREOSSI ASD TEAM GRANZON1:48.041557.53s225:09.421841.93s213:42.90142:02.451714:22.27161:27.16
 17th170Tilen LEBAN DEŠ FLEŠ1:49.752154.52s125:11.572041.39s173:46.75201:59.691114:23.67171:28.56
 18th8Marco DE COLphoto SWITCH TEAM1:49.722057.24s205:14.382442.92s293:45.10172:01.051514:30.41181:35.30
 19th79Marco FREYNHOFER Cycle Factory Baden1:52.792658.98s295:12.502241.89s203:42.96152:03.621814:32.74191:37.63
 20th42Riccardo NADALINphoto TECNOBIKE TEAM K21:52.812757.70s235:13.052342.22s223:48.26232:01.281614:35.32201:40.21
 21st23Matic BERGINC Rajd Ljubljana1:49.842256.78s185:09.111741.27s163:50.27262:12.753414:40.02211:44.91
 22nd38Manuel FELICEphoto ASD TEAM GRANZON1:48.571658.52s275:21.103042.66s283:47.93212:03.791914:42.57221:47.46
 23rd30Philipp SCHEIBELHOFER 1:53.213057.43s215:12.302147.16s473:46.57192:06.892514:43.56231:48.45
 24th26Riccardo GARBUIO Team CMC Cycling Experience1:50.302358.30s265:17.742741.84s193:48.30242:08.492614:44.97241:49.86
 25th9Alessandro ZOPPELLIphoto_library SWITCH COMPONENTS TEAM1:54.563159.19s335:15.672642.44s253:48.07222:06.162314:46.09251:50.98
 26th80Imer CORAZZA MTB ZERO ASFALTO1:53.162959.17s325:10.591944.83s373:48.94252:10.062814:46.75261:51.64
 27th92Mirko TURETTA BIKE4FUN ASD1:50.532459.47s375:15.292544.97s383:52.22292:05.772214:48.25271:53.14
 28th83Tim KRAŠOVECphoto WOLF racing team1:55.583458.91s285:20.882942.31s233:52.19282:05.702114:55.57282:00.46
 29th168Sebastiano GARAVELLO SWITCH TEAM1:52.972859.26s355:23.563241.73s183:59.11362:06.322415:02.95292:07.84
 30th37Elia NEGOVETTIphoto A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:03.554559.04s305:20.012842.54s273:50.87272:10.663015:06.67302:11.56
 31st17Davide DE SABBATAphoto ASD TEAM GRANZON1:50.732559.28s365:21.943142.51s263:56.96342:16.263915:07.68312:12.57
 32nd96Jaka MOČILNIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:55.183359.08s315:30.683444.00s343:55.10312:11.053115:15.09322:19.98
 33rd77Rok BREGAR MTB Trbovlje1:57.153659.74s415:27.953343.95s333:57.47352:12.753415:19.01332:23.90
 34th165Filippo TESSARIphoto_library SWITCH TEAM1:57.86371:00.94455:35.153745.61s423:55.95322:11.643215:27.15342:32.04
 35th88Giacomo LODOLO ASD Maglia Nera1:56.053557.92s245:38.923942.40s244:04.64412:10.072915:30.00352:34.89
 36th167Miha HORVATphoto_library DRUšTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV POHORJE / Te2:08.395454.75s135:31.293543.11s304:00.49372:13.293715:31.32362:36.21
 37th118Sasha SCHLIBECKphoto 1:59.844159.20s345:35.403845.54s414:00.88382:13.083615:33.94372:38.83
 38th101Mirko MALISAN GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE2:00.80421:01.57475:32.053644.31s353:56.38332:23.594415:38.70382:43.59
 39th177Žan KUDERphoto MTB Trbovlje1:58.78381:00.45435:40.054045.40s394:02.70392:16.043815:43.42392:48.31
 40th78Manuel BALDI ASD TEAM TODESCO1:54.873259.54s386:22.255443.42s313:52.87302:11.763316:04.71403:09.60
 41st143Sebastian OSMANOVIC BK TNT Pazin2:05.15481:00.32425:56.224645.91s444:03.52402:23.184316:14.30413:19.19
 42nd82Marco PADOVAN SWITCH TEAM2:01.22431:05.43505:54.114551.65s524:12.34432:20.344116:25.09423:29.98
 43rd173Andraž BRADAČ ŠKD PANK KURA2:03.824659.72s396:00.144945.49s404:11.52422:25.444616:26.13433:31.02
 44th176Kristjan KOTNIK KD ZVERINICE2:06.13501:00.72445:59.214745.96s454:17.74462:16.614016:26.37443:31.26
 45th90Matteo FAVRETTOphoto MTB CLUB GAERNE2:02.71441:05.54515:53.884450.62s504:15.16452:22.024216:29.93453:34.82
 46th132Patrik VUKAS POPOVIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO2:06.95521:07.09536:04.635051.27s514:22.53482:29.024717:01.49464:06.38
 47th166William PINTUS DANGER ZONE ASD1:59.50401:01.38466:00.104844.38s365:08.97542:08.722717:03.05474:07.94
 48th93Enrico MENON WILD PURCIT ASD2:04.79471:03.98496:19.315246.65s464:26.17502:24.434517:05.33484:10.22
 49th175Luka ZALETELJphoto KD ZVERINICE2:06.915159.72s396:12.205145.69s434:22.74492:40.455017:07.71494:12.60
 50th179Alessandro ZECCHINI HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO2:10.86561:05.61526:21.135351.72s534:33.22532:42.515117:45.05504:49.94
 51st85Thomas BUSATTO ASD AR6 DH TEAM2:08.56551:09.84556:36.815652.79s544:29.33512:33.494917:50.82514:55.71
 52nd104Davide TANDIN asd x team piero bicya2:07.44531:07.64546:36.185555.28s564:18.77472:45.715217:51.02524:55.91
 53rd131Bojan SUŠANJ BBK TEAM RODEO2:11.25571:13.07566:38.055755.11s554:31.24522:49.235318:17.95535:22.84
 54th223Matteo BUSINELLI LPT RACE TEAM2:29.65591:16.71587:36.61591:08.92575:14.98554:07.915421:54.78548:59.67
 55th169Jan GALICphoto ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:05.72491:30.21595:49.404250.18s494:13.17447:42.165522:10.84559:15.73
 171Luka BERGINC KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN1:45.971151.05s14:58.191039.30s9DNF
 178Manuel BASSOphoto TEAM LASALAMACCHINE1:49.431955.74s155:40.614147.68s48DNF
 127Martin MILIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:59.23391:02.79485:53.05431:40.0558DNF
 114Davide PIEROBON TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:14.58581:13.82577:23.8558DNF

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st97Daniele CAROLLO AR6 Dh Team1:48.13155.83s25:04.99142.65s43:42.6712:01.61114:15.881-
emoji_events2nd103Alessandro BONA MTB CLUB GAERNE1:53.08656.49s35:18.55442.12s33:48.5522:02.91214:41.70225.82s
emoji_events3rd107Alessandro CENZON A.S.D 360 MTB1:51.91558.34s65:16.80341.67s13:48.6832:04.89314:42.29326.41s
 4th98Christoph SAX 1:50.66357.24s55:23.60841.97s23:49.9942:05.67414:49.13433.25s
 5th95Lorenzo TERLICHER ASD TEAM GRANZON1:50.0521:00.45125:16.17244.39s93:51.0152:08.42714:50.49534.61s
 6th196Aljaž ČERNIGOJphoto KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:50.98455.75s15:20.43543.17s73:53.5072:07.78614:51.61635.73s
 7th105Leonardo PERLI MTB CLUB GAERNE1:57.28111:01.80165:35.311144.98s113:51.7562:07.57515:18.6971:02.81
 8th108Lorenzo FLEGO ASD 360 MTB1:57.15959.89s95:22.46742.86s53:57.98102:20.691215:21.0381:05.15
 9th113Alen SMOLIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO1:57.16101:01.78155:30.681044.15s83:56.5992:11.82815:22.1891:06.30
 10th111Samuele MORETTI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:02.49161:00.23115:21.94645.19s123:54.4182:22.661415:26.92101:11.04
 11th65Rok LAZAR MBK sportR.si1:53.4371:01.63145:24.28944.86s104:05.84142:19.051115:29.09111:13.21
 12th142Jan MODRIJAN Rajd Ljubljana2:02.16151:00.18105:39.201245.38s144:04.66122:16.651015:48.23121:32.35
 13th110Francesco DREOSSI ASD TEAM GRANZON1:55.14858.88s75:42.571443.16s64:06.37152:22.751615:48.87131:32.99
 14th243Enej PODLIPNIK Rajd Ljubljana1:58.591256.65s45:42.211354.36s204:09.31172:22.301316:03.42141:47.54
 15th100Lukas MAIER RC BIKESPEAK2:05.10181:03.89185:52.801545.35s134:01.42112:22.681516:11.24151:55.36
 16th197Rok BAVDAŽ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:00.52131:01.37135:58.841756.28s224:08.98162:16.42916:22.41162:06.53
 17th109Filip FURLANI KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:01.191459.38s86:17.302048.50s154:05.65132:43.072116:55.09172:39.21
 18th133Maks BOŽNARphoto PEDAL RACING TEAM2:02.66171:02.92176:13.541951.69s194:17.67192:27.001716:55.48182:39.60
 19th195Žiga PEČAN Rajd Ljubljana2:14.07211:04.14196:08.281848.92s164:20.16202:34.922017:10.49192:54.61
 20th115Antonio VLAH BBK TEAM RODEO2:09.79201:08.68226:23.222249.65s174:17.12182:28.521817:16.98203:01.10
 21st112Marco SACCO ASD TEAM GRANZON2:07.93191:07.59205:58.441650.18s184:42.25222:33.241917:19.63213:03.75
 22nd102Lorenzo COLUCCI TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:15.61221:08.59216:19.382155.06s214:29.50212:52.342218:00.48223:44.60
 23rd194Matej JERAKphoto ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:35.00241:09.37236:59.642459.20s234:43.61233:09.642419:36.46235:20.58
 24th198Timoteo BELTRAME ASD TEAM GRANZON2:29.47231:13.46246:28.18231:35.84245:07.42243:05.082319:59.45245:43.57

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st11Matthias STONIGphoto_library 1:37.95151.29s14:44.91139.13s13:27.1911:55.23113:15.701-
emoji_events2nd27Peter PINGTZER RDNK RACING1:46.02254.38s44:57.15240.42s33:38.1522:05.49814:01.61245.91s
emoji_events3rd5Tino HUBERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG1:47.91353.69s25:00.83339.33s23:42.0032:01.92214:05.68349.98s
 4th43Stefano VARNERINphoto_library A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST1:50.49857.65s105:08.42441.50s43:48.6872:03.20414:29.9441:14.24
 5th71Mitja POTOČIN KD Hrastnik1:50.25758.47s115:10.62543.02s73:44.0342:05.52914:31.9151:16.21
 6th14Dániel ÖRDÖGphoto ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA1:49.40457.49s95:12.13642.07s53:48.8882:03.21514:33.1861:17.48
 7th28Peter POSA FRO Racing1:49.75557.04s75:13.97745.35s193:44.9852:08.551114:39.6471:23.94
 8th119Francesco REMOTO ASD FUN BIKE1:50.22658.53s125:17.60944.10s143:46.7062:02.55314:39.7081:24.00
 9th15Paul HEIMEL ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING1:50.831056.43s55:18.491043.40s113:50.1092:09.181514:48.4391:32.73
 10th70Jaka TANCIK ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:55.80161:01.25225:16.94842.89s63:52.65112:05.26614:54.79101:39.09
 11th34Marko FINKphoto_library ŠKD PANK KURA1:55.251454.29s35:30.561543.21s83:57.27162:06.551015:07.13111:51.43
 12th41Janko BAČNARphoto_library PEDAL RACING TEAM1:54.401358.77s145:26.631343.25s93:50.62102:14.702215:08.37121:52.67
 13th73Lukacs GALphoto FRO Racing1:53.911259.32s175:24.771243.28s103:55.81132:14.562115:11.65131:55.95
 14th72Peter LEVPUŠČEK ŠKTD Avce1:57.341859.22s155:29.591444.29s153:58.00172:11.041815:19.48142:03.78
 15th36Patrick FRÜHWIRTHphoto_library LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ1:53.591156.49s65:31.151655.75s383:58.78202:05.29715:21.05152:05.35
 16th206Mattia PELIZZARI CARISMA TEAM1:55.76151:01.22215:32.641845.61s223:54.76122:14.152015:24.14162:08.44
 17th81Igor ROVEREDO 1:56.44171:01.83235:32.521747.06s233:56.72142:10.161615:24.73172:09.03
 18th40Miha SPRUKphoto CALCIT BIKE TEAM1:58.692058.76s135:32.751944.93s174:00.73212:10.631715:26.49182:10.79
 19th29Patrik ROTphoto PEDAL RACING TEAM1:59.90231:02.20255:33.412043.98s133:58.43192:08.801215:26.72192:11.02
 20th199Blaž VRBNJAK KD Hrastnik2:02.62271:00.51195:36.172244.71s163:58.09182:14.962315:37.06202:21.36
 21st64Jure BOŽIČ Rajd Ljubljana2:00.532559.88s185:36.872445.49s204:05.68252:08.911315:37.36212:21.66
 22nd117Fabio ZILLE ACIDO LATTICO TEAM1:59.45211:03.71305:41.022547.96s243:56.80152:08.921415:37.86222:22.16
 23rd185Gianluca PIVA HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO1:50.78957.15s85:23.831143.86s124:02.57232:45.633915:43.82232:28.12
 24th69Markus GRUBER (mas)photo Muddyteambikers1:58.63191:01.15205:34.782149.12s264:06.78262:17.462415:47.92242:32.22
 25th182Luka ŠPANJOL ADRENALINA MTB TEAM1:59.902359.28s165:54.572845.03s184:02.03222:13.621915:54.43252:38.73
 26th120Andrea BORTOLIN Team CMC Cycling Experience1:59.72221:01.89245:36.432345.59s214:04.06242:33.203516:00.89262:45.19
 27th123Lukas KRISCHE 2:06.16321:03.34295:47.732749.08s254:10.37282:27.693116:24.37273:08.67
 28th125Edoardo CHIARATO KM2612:08.26341:05.83355:47.652651.33s314:09.30272:29.343316:31.71283:16.01
 29th124Enrico DURI ASD Maglia Nera2:04.68281:02.23266:00.543054.42s374:10.50292:21.412516:33.78293:18.08
 30th121Andrea PADOVAN SWITCH TEAM2:02.21261:02.64276:01.223252.04s334:11.29302:24.472716:33.87303:18.17
 31st136Alex CECCATOphoto AR6DH TEAM2:05.19291:04.31325:58.932950.63s304:13.55312:21.942616:34.55313:18.85
 32nd129Jurij LAZZARONI TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE2:08.55351:04.80346:10.173549.74s274:14.16322:25.932916:53.35323:37.65
 33rd183Daniele FORGIARINI ASD Maglia Nera2:05.33301:06.51366:07.973453.18s364:15.24332:25.412816:53.64333:37.94
 34th135Matteo BETTIO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:07.52331:03.26286:00.643152.97s354:22.30352:32.033416:58.72343:43.02
 35th140Neil TOLLARDO A.S.D TEAM DAMA CYCLING2:09.54361:04.45336:05.513352.89s344:19.92342:27.123016:59.43353:43.73
 36th116Andreas MADERBACHER Redneck Riders MTB-Verein2:05.76311:04.12316:14.133649.85s294:28.02372:33.803617:15.68363:59.98
 37th181Rosario Giancarlo BRITTANNICOphoto_library DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM2:14.91381:07.17376:21.683749.82s284:26.94362:27.823217:28.34374:12.64
 38th147Pietro SABADIN BBK TEAM RODEO2:12.75371:09.54396:22.88381:03.36394:36.82382:43.653818:09.00384:53.30
 39th184Tone ČELIČphoto KD ZVERINICE2:17.44391:08.76386:51.163951.81s324:37.21392:39.863718:26.24395:10.54

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Cri MAIERHOFERphoto_library TEAM DORRONG1:49.20155.23s25:13.94241.43s13:41.8311:59.25114:20.881-
emoji_events2nd63Reinhard MAYRHOFER Team Dorrong Enduro1:49.47254.93s15:08.98143.65s43:46.5532:02.14214:25.7224.84s
emoji_events3rd21Primoz STRANCARphoto Orbea Enduro Team1:50.45356.39s35:40.681047.57s163:45.2822:03.77315:04.14343.26s
 4th32Marko PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAM1:52.8541:01.49145:31.47445.01s63:49.6442:07.25515:07.71446.83s
 5th24Grega NAGODEphoto_library ENERGIJATEAM.COM1:55.18757.57s45:26.34344.40s53:56.4072:11.80715:11.69550.81s
 6th74Ruggero IOB SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA1:56.391059.01s75:32.18545.97s93:56.2862:05.58415:15.41654.53s
 7th188Daniele GARBELOTTOphoto asd x team piero bicya1:54.56659.10s85:32.41645.55s83:55.9652:15.191315:22.7771:01.89
 8th86Gabor WINKLERphoto FRO Racing1:54.0951:00.1395:33.02746.30s103:57.7582:12.08815:23.3781:02.49
 9th148Marco DORIGATTI BIKE4FUN ASD1:55.8991:02.52165:38.03845.50s74:00.0892:13.36915:35.3891:14.50
 10th94Branko BELINGAR ŠKTD Avce1:57.891158.86s65:40.07942.36s24:02.73112:13.851015:35.76101:14.88
 11th186Walter ZEIDLER Bikeclub Giant Stattegg1:55.52858.50s55:46.511343.29s34:02.80122:21.551715:48.17111:27.29
 12th155Giacomo GASPARELLA AR6 Dh Team1:59.70131:01.33135:50.111550.25s224:03.69132:10.36615:55.44121:34.56
 13th122Edoardo NICOLETTO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE1:58.42121:00.57115:46.471246.35s114:04.30142:20.051615:56.16131:35.28
 14th153Massimo ZARA 2:03.41171:05.01225:49.371446.93s144:05.82152:15.081216:05.62141:44.74
 15th87Tamás SOMOGHY FRO Racing2:06.85201:04.11185:44.941149.64s214:02.63102:21.911816:10.08151:49.20
 16th130Christian STADLBERGER RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:01.95141:00.59125:51.181646.71s134:11.77182:22.181916:14.38161:53.50
 17th151Michele DON BIKE 4 FUN ASD2:03.92181:01.60156:01.361948.98s194:09.04172:15.071116:19.97171:59.09
 18th187Michael STAUFERphoto Muddyteambikers2:02.92151:00.45105:55.721847.47s154:05.86162:39.052616:31.47182:10.59
 19th146Claudio TAGLIAPIETRA CMC CYCLING2:12.23241:04.94216:07.362149.46s204:12.14192:15.911416:42.04192:21.16
 20th152Francesco ZULIAN AR6DHTEAM2:03.04161:07.58245:54.231750.77s234:29.37252:27.812216:52.80202:31.92
 21st141Marco LODOLO ASD Maglia Nera2:06.01191:04.86206:21.782546.56s124:15.88202:19.061516:54.15212:33.27
 22nd150Fabrizio GASPARINETTI BIKE4FUN ASD2:07.12211:04.57196:13.232348.46s174:20.07232:25.862016:59.31222:38.43
 23rd157Filippo CHIARATO KM 2612:09.08221:05.69236:05.262052.92s254:19.77222:32.292517:05.01232:44.13
 24th189Massimiliano TRENTINphoto TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:13.29251:03.91176:09.432248.73s184:19.53212:30.392417:05.28242:44.40
 25th149Marco MOTTES ASD Maglia Nera2:11.70231:08.64256:17.752450.93s244:26.73242:27.762117:23.51253:02.63
 26th89Matthias LENZ TEAM DORRONG2:20.49261:10.21266:28.812653.36s264:34.43262:29.492317:56.79263:35.91

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st84Michael STROHMAYERphoto 1:59.22159.40s15:36.70146.60s24:02.4312:15.33215:39.681-
emoji_events2nd159Carlo ZORTEA Team CMC Cycling Experience2:01.55259.96s25:43.11245.15s14:03.2822:07.91115:40.9621.28s
emoji_events3rd163Claudio REMOTOphoto ASD FUN BIKE2:03.9451:05.9195:47.29351.68s94:04.1532:16.05316:09.02329.34s
 4th128Stefano NEGOVETTI A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST2:03.1541:02.2035:47.29347.71s34:18.3672:23.63816:22.34442.66s
 5th91Martin BRUS KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:02.8831:04.7475:54.78549.90s64:14.1142:20.51416:26.92547.24s
 6th162Stefano BATTISTELLA BIKE4FUN ASD2:04.4761:02.5646:04.43749.09s44:21.6892:21.61616:43.8461:04.16
 7th145Martino TORTORA 2:08.91101:05.1486:03.75650.99s84:14.6852:20.78516:44.2571:04.57
 8th160Luca PAMPAGNIN BIKE4FUN ASD2:07.7881:04.7266:16.61850.64s74:20.7682:21.61617:02.1281:22.44
 9th193Marco FABBRO ASD Maglia Nera2:08.4191:05.96106:17.66949.20s54:16.9762:28.35917:06.5591:26.87
 10th191Massimo STIRPEphoto 3 stars2:18.35121:09.98126:43.131252.30s104:37.70112:37.321018:18.78102:39.10
 11th192Stefano MORETTIphoto ASD TEAM GRANZON2:16.45111:08.96116:36.211156.35s114:22.87103:02.901218:23.74112:44.06
 12th190Renato FABRISSINphoto DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM2:19.72131:13.19137:12.991356.93s124:49.53132:50.011119:22.37123:42.69
 13th154Michele NORDIO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:07.1671:04.6156:23.72107:49.58134:38.23123:05.451325:08.75139:29.07

Fun men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st68Christoph EDER 1:52.89255.18s15:13.69142.33s13:50.9612:04.21114:39.261-
emoji_events2nd39Daniel APREUTESEIphoto RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:53.39459.08s45:23.45344.99s83:55.0132:08.45215:04.37225.11s
emoji_events3rd44Reiner GLANZ Bikeclub Giant Stattegg1:53.32357.29s25:41.18644.32s43:56.5442:11.84415:24.49345.23s
 4th205Raphaele PININGERphoto 2:00.70101:09.91245:22.89246.03s93:54.7522:11.14315:25.42446.16s
 5th207Bastian MEIER 1:56.62558.72s35:35.00444.58s54:00.2852:17.06715:32.26553.00s
 6th99Christian SELBENBACHER 1:58.15659.84s75:36.82544.16s34:01.3062:13.63515:33.90654.64s
 7th75Aleš BRODNIKphoto 2:01.03111:05.07205:46.95748.95s164:19.61142:14.46616:16.0771:36.81
 8th220Marcel ZUBE RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN1:59.79859.91s86:00.861344.78s74:10.3592:21.501016:17.1981:37.93
 9th210Wendelin HIRZBERGER 2:03.37141:01.21125:49.25847.42s134:08.7982:27.501416:17.5491:38.28
 10th218Kristjan PANGERC KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:20.652459.31s55:50.04947.16s114:01.3772:28.971516:27.50101:48.24
 11th215Maximilian DELINER BOOZE RIDERS GLOBAL DEFIANCE2:12.34221:00.2396:01.861643.76s24:16.27102:25.091216:39.55112:00.29
 12th156Karel ZAVRŠNIK 2:03.04131:04.60195:59.711251.48s194:19.60132:25.621316:44.05122:04.79
 13th209Žiga KRAJNCphoto 2:02.83121:01.12116:01.681554.02s214:27.79172:30.821716:58.26132:19.00
 14th213Nico GRASSER WEEKEND WARRIORS CARINTHIA2:05.74161:03.36176:18.001947.27s124:23.91162:24.231117:02.51142:23.25
 15th203Francesco TOCCHET 2:06.48171:02.64146:01.231446.43s104:32.48202:37.131917:06.39152:27.13
 16th201Philipp VORWALDERphoto_library 2:12.65231:03.51186:22.392049.23s174:22.35152:21.34917:11.47162:32.21
 17th212Michael GRITSCHphoto WEEKENED WARRIORS CARINTHIA2:11.43211:02.81156:27.682149.89s184:17.38112:29.411617:18.60172:39.34
 18th222Ludwig HUBER Muddyteambikers2:09.52191:00.51106:08.901752.05s204:32.70212:37.502017:21.18182:41.92
 19th139Jakob KOKOLE 2:08.41181:07.42216:11.881848.02s144:18.60122:55.072217:29.40192:50.14
 20th221Christoph KOGLBAUER Muddyteambikers2:11.40201:08.29226:30.912254.68s224:27.82182:40.962117:54.06203:14.80
 21st202Nejc UCMANphoto 2:00.58959.65s65:52.681044.65s65:43.95252:32.801817:54.31213:15.05
 22nd200Jošt ZAMAN MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:03.75151:02.81157:35.14261:07.04254:31.22192:57.212419:17.17224:37.91
 23rd144Blaž PAVŠIČphoto ZAKONCTEDNA2:28.44261:13.27267:08.69231:00.92245:10.77233:07.632520:09.72235:30.46
 24th217Klemen ŠULIGOJ MTB ŽELEZNIKI2:36.89271:11.15257:34.982555.82s235:18.17242:55.212320:32.22245:52.96
 25th204Stefan SAXphoto 2:23.84251:09.41237:30.80241:15.07264:45.63223:37.002620:41.75256:02.49
 26th138Roman FREINHOFER 1:59.5771:01.30135:58.441148.69s158:47.04262:18.30820:53.34266:14.08
 208Peter LEITNER 1:43.001DNF
 67Raphael WAGNER Do-Biker Bruck / MurDNF

U13 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st270Matija FERJANČIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:16.0521:05.4426:13.4119:34.901-
emoji_events2nd269Ian LAHARNAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:10.0611:04.0416:45.8339:59.93225.03s
emoji_events3rd267Blaž STRES KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:22.0031:09.4336:41.08210:12.51337.61s
 4th268Aljaž PROSEN KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:46.6441:21.9848:12.36412:20.9842:46.08

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st254Lorenzo PAGLIARI CONSOLATI A.S.D. 360 MTB2:00.7511:02.3225:36.0618:39.131-
emoji_events2nd260Leonardo Maria AZZINI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:07.2041:02.5836:09.4829:19.26240.13s
emoji_events3rd250Daniel MARTINI ASD 360 MTB2:02.6621:04.4546:17.4839:24.59345.46s
 4th253Alessandro FRISENNA A.S.D 360 MTB2:04.5331:05.8476:25.0249:35.39456.26s
 5th255Kevin KLANČIČ KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:13.65658.09s16:37.1359:48.8751:09.74
 6th262Aleks PINTAR KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:16.8671:04.7856:41.82610:03.4661:24.33
 7th261Žan Luka POLJŠAK KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:13.6451:07.4986:46.89810:08.0271:28.89
 8th252Andrea STARC A.S.D 360 MTB2:24.3191:14.08136:42.11710:20.5081:41.37
 9th258Enrico DREOSSI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:27.60101:14.70147:13.17910:55.4792:16.34
 10th259Pietro CHIABAI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:32.59121:26.13167:20.121011:18.84102:39.71
 11th263Jakob KOMPARA KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:34.80131:11.95107:56.611111:43.36113:04.23
 12th248Miha SLEJKO 2:38.36141:14.00128:22.331212:14.69123:35.56
 13th257Matteo MEROI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:49.04151:23.59158:30.321312:42.95134:03.82
 14th249Jaka SLEJKO 3:07.97161:12.78118:40.161413:00.91144:21.78
 15th251Sandi KINKELA BBK TEAM RODEO2:20.6881:08.41917:26.751520:55.841512:16.71
 256Arne KENDA KOLESARSKI KLUB CRN TRN2:30.47111:05.476DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st229Zeno GREGORIO A.S.D 360 MTB1:56.7411:02.2775:45.1218:44.131-
emoji_events2nd235Matteo BERTAGNIN SWITCH TEAM2:01.8841:02.5485:45.6728:50.0925.96s
emoji_events3rd239Marko MILANOVIĆ DEŠ FLEŠ2:04.76558.64s16:00.0249:03.42319.29s
 4th244Rene CIUHA MRAK Rajd Ljubljana1:58.8221:01.6756:05.2069:05.69421.56s
 5th228Massimo DE SABBATA ASD TEAM GRANZON2:00.2731:01.8766:05.7179:07.85523.72s
 6th236Logan ŠOBOT ADRENALINA MTB TEAM2:09.7781:03.1896:01.3559:14.30630.17s
 7th242Rok SVETE Rajd Ljubljana2:08.1061:00.7846:06.5389:15.41731.28s
 8th245Žan RUPNIK KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:08.67759.86s26:15.9199:24.44840.31s
 9th240Julian AUER UNION VR fahrradprofi.at2:50.88181:00.5035:46.6939:38.07953.94s
 10th227Enrico Leon OLIOSI ASD TEAM GRANZON2:20.45131:05.74126:17.68109:43.871059.74s
 11th238Karlo DRMEŠIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO2:16.2891:07.59146:28.08129:51.95111:07.82
 12th232Lollo VITTORIO TEAM LASALAMACCHINE2:28.25161:03.92106:21.11119:53.28121:09.15
 13th246Aljaž GORKIČ KAMPLC RACING TEAM2:17.81101:06.13136:56.331310:20.27131:36.14
 14th230Vanja RAZEM CYCLING TEAM FRIULI2:19.21121:05.38117:30.671410:55.26142:11.13
 15th231Marco VALENTINUZZO A.S.D. 360 MTB2:17.93111:09.28157:40.561511:07.77152:23.64
 16th237Tomislav MATEJČIĆ BBK TEAM RODEO2:25.33141:13.00188:21.751612:00.08163:15.95
 17th234Fabio TODESCO AR6 Dh Team2:26.67151:09.71168:28.851712:05.23173:21.10
 241Francesco COLLERIG ASD 360 MTB2:28.53171:11.1717DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st47Yana DOBNIGphoto_library TEAM DORRONG1:58.09159.44s15:35.09145.88s14:04.9212:16.01115:39.431-
emoji_events2nd58Olesia RONZONphoto Team CMC Cycling Experience2:00.7531:01.0225:40.04246.63s34:14.3622:27.21316:10.01230.58s
emoji_events3rd51Špela HORVATphoto_library Befly World Team1:58.3421:02.5236:11.67446.08s24:22.8042:34.84516:56.2531:16.82
 4th60Alexandra ECKERTphoto BHZ2:09.7841:05.6346:06.71350.70s44:20.7032:25.66216:59.1841:19.75
 5th49Eli COSphoto_library ASD TEAM GRANZON2:14.1961:09.2686:26.18551.59s54:38.0152:27.75417:46.9852:07.55
 6th57Lisa LEEBphoto_library 2:16.1771:08.7666:27.73652.22s74:41.0262:41.27618:07.1762:27.74
 7th53Lara GASPAROTTOphoto_library TECNOBIKE TEAM K22:18.0981:11.94106:39.71754.02s94:42.4172:42.60718:28.7772:49.34
 8th50Ruth KALTHAUSphoto_library LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ2:18.1291:07.5956:41.15852.97s84:52.01102:54.50818:46.3483:06.91
 9th54Tjaša RUTARphoto_library Rajd Ljubljana2:13.9451:09.1376:44.86951.94s64:47.3983:02.78918:50.0493:10.61
 10th59Sabrina EBERHARDphoto_library 2:26.79101:11.8696:55.13101:02.14114:50.5793:12.021019:38.51103:59.08
 11th55Daniela BAIUTTIphoto_library 3 stars2:33.47131:18.76137:24.67111:05.14125:34.23123:18.191121:14.46115:35.03
 12th56Stefania BONETTIphoto LPT RACE TEAM2:30.99121:18.10127:38.54121:11.63135:32.64113:24.521221:36.42125:56.99
 52Viktoria KASERBACHER Muddyteambikers2:30.05111:14.01118:36.12131:00.7510DNF

U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st225Giulia SANDRIN A.S.D. 360 MTB2:36.5111:17.7018:21.54112:15.751-
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us