The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Vid PERŠAK | Orbea Enduro Team | 1:39.592 | 51.25s2 | 4:37.471 | 37.86s2 | 3:21.681 | 1:47.261 | 12:55.111 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Erwin RONZON | CMC Cycling Experience | 1:39.041 | 51.39s3 | 4:40.712 | 37.71s1 | 3:25.483 | 1:48.562 | 13:02.892 | 7.78s | ||
3rd | 13 | Max FEJER | TEAM DORRONG | 1:41.765 | 53.69s9 | 4:41.593 | 38.18s3 | 3:22.492 | 1:51.734 | 13:09.443 | 14.33s | ||
4th | 31 | Roberto PALUDETTO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 1:40.243 | 52.96s5 | 4:47.784 | 38.78s4 | 3:29.335 | 1:51.493 | 13:20.584 | 25.47s | ||
5th | 3 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 1:42.096 | 53.10s6 | 4:52.638 | 38.91s5 | 3:30.037 | 1:51.875 | 13:28.635 | 33.52s | ||
6th | 20 | Gerd SKANT | RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 1:44.069 | 53.48s7 | 4:52.557 | 40.08s12 | 3:29.134 | 1:52.636 | 13:31.936 | 36.82s | ||
7th | 6 | Maximilian TRAFELLA | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 1:42.317 | 54.18s10 | 4:52.306 | 39.09s7 | 3:32.848 | 1:56.247 | 13:36.967 | 41.85s | ||
8th | 174 | Davide DALPIAN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 1:43.578 | 51.55s4 | 4:58.3111 | 39.65s11 | 3:37.759 | 2:00.1112 | 13:50.948 | 55.83s | ||
9th | 4 | Tadej RAZPET | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:45.0310 | 55.04s14 | 4:57.339 | 39.04s6 | 3:42.7913 | 1:57.409 | 13:56.639 | 1:01.52 | ||
10th | 62 | Jan MARKIC | ŠKTD Avce | 1:46.1912 | 54.37s11 | 5:01.5714 | 39.32s10 | 3:43.3316 | 1:57.128 | 14:01.9010 | 1:06.79 | ||
11th | 25 | Miha TRATNIK BAJC | MBK ČRNI VRH | 1:47.9314 | 56.31s17 | 5:00.5712 | 40.46s13 | 3:38.0710 | 2:00.4113 | 14:03.7511 | 1:08.64 | ||
12th | 2 | Nejc HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:40.534 | 53.66s8 | 4:49.285 | 39.24s8 | 3:29.926 | 2:31.8748 | 14:04.5012 | 1:09.39 | ||
13th | 19 | Riccardo PLESNICAR | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:49.2618 | 56.10s16 | 5:07.2416 | 40.81s14 | 3:41.4812 | 1:58.5010 | 14:13.3913 | 1:18.28 | ||
14th | 18 | Stefano BRAIDOT | U.C. CAPRIVESI | 1:47.8913 | 57.16s19 | 5:02.9415 | 40.92s15 | 3:45.8818 | 2:00.8214 | 14:15.6114 | 1:20.50 | ||
15th | 22 | Philipp FREUDENBERG | ROFA CINQUANTUNO | 1:48.6217 | 58.14s25 | 5:01.0013 | 43.60s32 | 3:40.0311 | 2:04.9220 | 14:16.3115 | 1:21.20 | ||
16th | 16 | Michele DREOSSI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:48.0415 | 57.53s22 | 5:09.4218 | 41.93s21 | 3:42.9014 | 2:02.4517 | 14:22.2716 | 1:27.16 | ||
17th | 170 | Tilen LEBAN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 1:49.7521 | 54.52s12 | 5:11.5720 | 41.39s17 | 3:46.7520 | 1:59.6911 | 14:23.6717 | 1:28.56 | ||
18th | 8 | Marco DE COL | SWITCH TEAM | 1:49.7220 | 57.24s20 | 5:14.3824 | 42.92s29 | 3:45.1017 | 2:01.0515 | 14:30.4118 | 1:35.30 | ||
19th | 79 | Marco FREYNHOFER | Cycle Factory Baden | 1:52.7926 | 58.98s29 | 5:12.5022 | 41.89s20 | 3:42.9615 | 2:03.6218 | 14:32.7419 | 1:37.63 | ||
20th | 42 | Riccardo NADALIN | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 1:52.8127 | 57.70s23 | 5:13.0523 | 42.22s22 | 3:48.2623 | 2:01.2816 | 14:35.3220 | 1:40.21 | ||
21st | 23 | Matic BERGINC | Rajd Ljubljana | 1:49.8422 | 56.78s18 | 5:09.1117 | 41.27s16 | 3:50.2726 | 2:12.7534 | 14:40.0221 | 1:44.91 | ||
22nd | 38 | Manuel FELICE | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:48.5716 | 58.52s27 | 5:21.1030 | 42.66s28 | 3:47.9321 | 2:03.7919 | 14:42.5722 | 1:47.46 | ||
23rd | 30 | Philipp SCHEIBELHOFER | 1:53.2130 | 57.43s21 | 5:12.3021 | 47.16s47 | 3:46.5719 | 2:06.8925 | 14:43.5623 | 1:48.45 | |||
24th | 26 | Riccardo GARBUIO | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 1:50.3023 | 58.30s26 | 5:17.7427 | 41.84s19 | 3:48.3024 | 2:08.4926 | 14:44.9724 | 1:49.86 | ||
25th | 9 | Alessandro ZOPPELLI | SWITCH COMPONENTS TEAM | 1:54.5631 | 59.19s33 | 5:15.6726 | 42.44s25 | 3:48.0722 | 2:06.1623 | 14:46.0925 | 1:50.98 | ||
26th | 80 | Imer CORAZZA | MTB ZERO ASFALTO | 1:53.1629 | 59.17s32 | 5:10.5919 | 44.83s37 | 3:48.9425 | 2:10.0628 | 14:46.7526 | 1:51.64 | ||
27th | 92 | Mirko TURETTA | BIKE4FUN ASD | 1:50.5324 | 59.47s37 | 5:15.2925 | 44.97s38 | 3:52.2229 | 2:05.7722 | 14:48.2527 | 1:53.14 | ||
28th | 83 | Tim KRAŠOVEC | WOLF racing team | 1:55.5834 | 58.91s28 | 5:20.8829 | 42.31s23 | 3:52.1928 | 2:05.7021 | 14:55.5728 | 2:00.46 | ||
29th | 168 | Sebastiano GARAVELLO | SWITCH TEAM | 1:52.9728 | 59.26s35 | 5:23.5632 | 41.73s18 | 3:59.1136 | 2:06.3224 | 15:02.9529 | 2:07.84 | ||
30th | 37 | Elia NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:03.5545 | 59.04s30 | 5:20.0128 | 42.54s27 | 3:50.8727 | 2:10.6630 | 15:06.6730 | 2:11.56 | ||
31st | 17 | Davide DE SABBATA | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:50.7325 | 59.28s36 | 5:21.9431 | 42.51s26 | 3:56.9634 | 2:16.2639 | 15:07.6831 | 2:12.57 | ||
32nd | 96 | Jaka MOČILNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:55.1833 | 59.08s31 | 5:30.6834 | 44.00s34 | 3:55.1031 | 2:11.0531 | 15:15.0932 | 2:19.98 | ||
33rd | 77 | Rok BREGAR | MTB Trbovlje | 1:57.1536 | 59.74s41 | 5:27.9533 | 43.95s33 | 3:57.4735 | 2:12.7534 | 15:19.0133 | 2:23.90 | ||
34th | 165 | Filippo TESSARI | SWITCH TEAM | 1:57.8637 | 1:00.9445 | 5:35.1537 | 45.61s42 | 3:55.9532 | 2:11.6432 | 15:27.1534 | 2:32.04 | ||
35th | 88 | Giacomo LODOLO | ASD Maglia Nera | 1:56.0535 | 57.92s24 | 5:38.9239 | 42.40s24 | 4:04.6441 | 2:10.0729 | 15:30.0035 | 2:34.89 | ||
36th | 167 | Miha HORVAT | DRUšTVO GORSKIH KOLESARJEV POHORJE / Te | 2:08.3954 | 54.75s13 | 5:31.2935 | 43.11s30 | 4:00.4937 | 2:13.2937 | 15:31.3236 | 2:36.21 | ||
37th | 118 | Sasha SCHLIBECK | 1:59.8441 | 59.20s34 | 5:35.4038 | 45.54s41 | 4:00.8838 | 2:13.0836 | 15:33.9437 | 2:38.83 | |||
38th | 101 | Mirko MALISAN | GRUPPO BASTIONI BIKE | 2:00.8042 | 1:01.5747 | 5:32.0536 | 44.31s35 | 3:56.3833 | 2:23.5944 | 15:38.7038 | 2:43.59 | ||
39th | 177 | Žan KUDER | MTB Trbovlje | 1:58.7838 | 1:00.4543 | 5:40.0540 | 45.40s39 | 4:02.7039 | 2:16.0438 | 15:43.4239 | 2:48.31 | ||
40th | 78 | Manuel BALDI | ASD TEAM TODESCO | 1:54.8732 | 59.54s38 | 6:22.2554 | 43.42s31 | 3:52.8730 | 2:11.7633 | 16:04.7140 | 3:09.60 | ||
41st | 143 | Sebastian OSMANOVIC | BK TNT Pazin | 2:05.1548 | 1:00.3242 | 5:56.2246 | 45.91s44 | 4:03.5240 | 2:23.1843 | 16:14.3041 | 3:19.19 | ||
42nd | 82 | Marco PADOVAN | SWITCH TEAM | 2:01.2243 | 1:05.4350 | 5:54.1145 | 51.65s52 | 4:12.3443 | 2:20.3441 | 16:25.0942 | 3:29.98 | ||
43rd | 173 | Andraž BRADAČ | ŠKD PANK KURA | 2:03.8246 | 59.72s39 | 6:00.1449 | 45.49s40 | 4:11.5242 | 2:25.4446 | 16:26.1343 | 3:31.02 | ||
44th | 176 | Kristjan KOTNIK | KD ZVERINICE | 2:06.1350 | 1:00.7244 | 5:59.2147 | 45.96s45 | 4:17.7446 | 2:16.6140 | 16:26.3744 | 3:31.26 | ||
45th | 90 | Matteo FAVRETTO | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 2:02.7144 | 1:05.5451 | 5:53.8844 | 50.62s50 | 4:15.1645 | 2:22.0242 | 16:29.9345 | 3:34.82 | ||
46th | 132 | Patrik VUKAS POPOVIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:06.9552 | 1:07.0953 | 6:04.6350 | 51.27s51 | 4:22.5348 | 2:29.0247 | 17:01.4946 | 4:06.38 | ||
47th | 166 | William PINTUS | DANGER ZONE ASD | 1:59.5040 | 1:01.3846 | 6:00.1048 | 44.38s36 | 5:08.9754 | 2:08.7227 | 17:03.0547 | 4:07.94 | ||
48th | 93 | Enrico MENON | WILD PURCIT ASD | 2:04.7947 | 1:03.9849 | 6:19.3152 | 46.65s46 | 4:26.1750 | 2:24.4345 | 17:05.3348 | 4:10.22 | ||
49th | 175 | Luka ZALETELJ | KD ZVERINICE | 2:06.9151 | 59.72s39 | 6:12.2051 | 45.69s43 | 4:22.7449 | 2:40.4550 | 17:07.7149 | 4:12.60 | ||
50th | 179 | Alessandro ZECCHINI | HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO | 2:10.8656 | 1:05.6152 | 6:21.1353 | 51.72s53 | 4:33.2253 | 2:42.5151 | 17:45.0550 | 4:49.94 | ||
51st | 85 | Thomas BUSATTO | ASD AR6 DH TEAM | 2:08.5655 | 1:09.8455 | 6:36.8156 | 52.79s54 | 4:29.3351 | 2:33.4949 | 17:50.8251 | 4:55.71 | ||
52nd | 104 | Davide TANDIN | asd x team piero bicya | 2:07.4453 | 1:07.6454 | 6:36.1855 | 55.28s56 | 4:18.7747 | 2:45.7152 | 17:51.0252 | 4:55.91 | ||
53rd | 131 | Bojan SUŠANJ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:11.2557 | 1:13.0756 | 6:38.0557 | 55.11s55 | 4:31.2452 | 2:49.2353 | 18:17.9553 | 5:22.84 | ||
54th | 223 | Matteo BUSINELLI | LPT RT | 2:29.6559 | 1:16.7158 | 7:36.6159 | 1:08.9257 | 5:14.9855 | 4:07.9154 | 21:54.7854 | 8:59.67 | ||
55th | 169 | Jan GALIČ | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:05.7249 | 1:30.2159 | 5:49.4042 | 50.18s49 | 4:13.1744 | 7:42.1655 | 22:10.8455 | 9:15.73 | ||
171 | Luka BERGINC | KK ČRN TRN | 1:45.9711 | 51.05s1 | 4:58.1910 | 39.30s9 | DNF | ||||||
178 | Manuel BASSO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 1:49.4319 | 55.74s15 | 5:40.6141 | 47.68s48 | DNF | ||||||
127 | Martin MILIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:59.2339 | 1:02.7948 | 5:53.0543 | 1:40.0558 | DNF | ||||||
114 | Davide PIEROBON | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:14.5858 | 1:13.8257 | 7:23.8558 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Daniele CAROLLO | AR6 Dh Team | 1:48.131 | 55.83s2 | 5:04.991 | 42.65s4 | 3:42.671 | 2:01.611 | 14:15.881 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Alessandro BONA | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 1:53.086 | 56.49s3 | 5:18.554 | 42.12s3 | 3:48.552 | 2:02.912 | 14:41.702 | 25.82s | ||
3rd | 107 | Alessandro CENZON | A.S.D 360 MTB | 1:51.915 | 58.34s6 | 5:16.803 | 41.67s1 | 3:48.683 | 2:04.893 | 14:42.293 | 26.41s | ||
4th | 98 | Christoph SAX | 1:50.663 | 57.24s5 | 5:23.608 | 41.97s2 | 3:49.994 | 2:05.674 | 14:49.134 | 33.25s | |||
5th | 95 | Lorenzo TERLICHER | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:50.052 | 1:00.4512 | 5:16.172 | 44.39s9 | 3:51.015 | 2:08.427 | 14:50.495 | 34.61s | ||
6th | 196 | Aljaž ČERNIGOJ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:50.984 | 55.75s1 | 5:20.435 | 43.17s7 | 3:53.507 | 2:07.786 | 14:51.616 | 35.73s | ||
7th | 105 | Leonardo PERLI | MTB CLUB GAERNE | 1:57.2811 | 1:01.8016 | 5:35.3111 | 44.98s11 | 3:51.756 | 2:07.575 | 15:18.697 | 1:02.81 | ||
8th | 108 | Lorenzo FLEGO | ASD 360 MTB | 1:57.159 | 59.89s9 | 5:22.467 | 42.86s5 | 3:57.9810 | 2:20.6912 | 15:21.038 | 1:05.15 | ||
9th | 113 | Alen SMOLIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 1:57.1610 | 1:01.7815 | 5:30.6810 | 44.15s8 | 3:56.599 | 2:11.828 | 15:22.189 | 1:06.30 | ||
10th | 111 | Samuele MORETTI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:02.4916 | 1:00.2311 | 5:21.946 | 45.19s12 | 3:54.418 | 2:22.6614 | 15:26.9210 | 1:11.04 | ||
11th | 65 | Rok LAZAR | MBK sportR.si | 1:53.437 | 1:01.6314 | 5:24.289 | 44.86s10 | 4:05.8414 | 2:19.0511 | 15:29.0911 | 1:13.21 | ||
12th | 142 | Jan MODRIJAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:02.1615 | 1:00.1810 | 5:39.2012 | 45.38s14 | 4:04.6612 | 2:16.6510 | 15:48.2312 | 1:32.35 | ||
13th | 110 | Francesco DREOSSI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 1:55.148 | 58.88s7 | 5:42.5714 | 43.16s6 | 4:06.3715 | 2:22.7516 | 15:48.8713 | 1:32.99 | ||
14th | 243 | Enej PODLIPNIK | Rajd Ljubljana | 1:58.5912 | 56.65s4 | 5:42.2113 | 54.36s20 | 4:09.3117 | 2:22.3013 | 16:03.4214 | 1:47.54 | ||
15th | 100 | Lukas MAIER | RC BIKESPEAK | 2:05.1018 | 1:03.8918 | 5:52.8015 | 45.35s13 | 4:01.4211 | 2:22.6815 | 16:11.2415 | 1:55.36 | ||
16th | 197 | Rok BAVDAŽ | KK ČRN TRN | 2:00.5213 | 1:01.3713 | 5:58.8417 | 56.28s22 | 4:08.9816 | 2:16.429 | 16:22.4116 | 2:06.53 | ||
17th | 109 | Filip FURLANI | KK ČRN TRN | 2:01.1914 | 59.38s8 | 6:17.3020 | 48.50s15 | 4:05.6513 | 2:43.0721 | 16:55.0917 | 2:39.21 | ||
18th | 133 | Maks BOŽNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 2:02.6617 | 1:02.9217 | 6:13.5419 | 51.69s19 | 4:17.6719 | 2:27.0017 | 16:55.4818 | 2:39.60 | ||
19th | 195 | Žiga PEČAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:14.0721 | 1:04.1419 | 6:08.2818 | 48.92s16 | 4:20.1620 | 2:34.9220 | 17:10.4919 | 2:54.61 | ||
20th | 115 | Antonio VLAH | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:09.7920 | 1:08.6822 | 6:23.2222 | 49.65s17 | 4:17.1218 | 2:28.5218 | 17:16.9820 | 3:01.10 | ||
21st | 112 | Marco SACCO | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:07.9319 | 1:07.5920 | 5:58.4416 | 50.18s18 | 4:42.2522 | 2:33.2419 | 17:19.6321 | 3:03.75 | ||
22nd | 102 | Lorenzo COLUCCI | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:15.6122 | 1:08.5921 | 6:19.3821 | 55.06s21 | 4:29.5021 | 2:52.3422 | 18:00.4822 | 3:44.60 | ||
23rd | 194 | Matej JERAK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:35.0024 | 1:09.3723 | 6:59.6424 | 59.20s23 | 4:43.6123 | 3:09.6424 | 19:36.4623 | 5:20.58 | ||
24th | 198 | Timoteo BELTRAME | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:29.4723 | 1:13.4624 | 6:28.1823 | 1:35.8424 | 5:07.4224 | 3:05.0823 | 19:59.4524 | 5:43.57 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Matthias STONIG | 1:37.951 | 51.29s1 | 4:44.911 | 39.13s1 | 3:27.191 | 1:55.231 | 13:15.701 | - | |||
2nd | 27 | Peter PINGTZER | RDNK RACING | 1:46.022 | 54.38s4 | 4:57.152 | 40.42s3 | 3:38.152 | 2:05.498 | 14:01.612 | 45.91s | ||
3rd | 5 | Tino HUBER | TEAM DORRONG | 1:47.913 | 53.69s2 | 5:00.833 | 39.33s2 | 3:42.003 | 2:01.922 | 14:05.683 | 49.98s | ||
4th | 43 | Stefano VARNERIN | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 1:50.498 | 57.65s10 | 5:08.424 | 41.50s4 | 3:48.687 | 2:03.204 | 14:29.944 | 1:14.24 | ||
5th | 71 | Mitja POTOČIN | KD Hrastnik | 1:50.257 | 58.47s11 | 5:10.625 | 43.02s7 | 3:44.034 | 2:05.529 | 14:31.915 | 1:16.21 | ||
6th | 14 | Dániel ÖRDÖG | ALPINBIKE TEAM ENDURA | 1:49.404 | 57.49s9 | 5:12.136 | 42.07s5 | 3:48.888 | 2:03.215 | 14:33.186 | 1:17.48 | ||
7th | 28 | Peter POSA | FRO Racing | 1:49.755 | 57.04s7 | 5:13.977 | 45.35s19 | 3:44.985 | 2:08.5511 | 14:39.647 | 1:23.94 | ||
8th | 119 | Francesco REMOTO | ASD FUN BIKE | 1:50.226 | 58.53s12 | 5:17.609 | 44.10s14 | 3:46.706 | 2:02.553 | 14:39.708 | 1:24.00 | ||
9th | 15 | Paul HEIMEL | ASKÖ RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING | 1:50.8310 | 56.43s5 | 5:18.4910 | 43.40s11 | 3:50.109 | 2:09.1815 | 14:48.439 | 1:32.73 | ||
10th | 70 | Jaka TANCIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:55.8016 | 1:01.2522 | 5:16.948 | 42.89s6 | 3:52.6511 | 2:05.266 | 14:54.7910 | 1:39.09 | ||
11th | 34 | Marko FINK | ŠKD PANK KURA | 1:55.2514 | 54.29s3 | 5:30.5615 | 43.21s8 | 3:57.2716 | 2:06.5510 | 15:07.1311 | 1:51.43 | ||
12th | 41 | Janko BAČNAR | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:54.4013 | 58.77s14 | 5:26.6313 | 43.25s9 | 3:50.6210 | 2:14.7022 | 15:08.3712 | 1:52.67 | ||
13th | 73 | Lukacs GAL | FRO Racing | 1:53.9112 | 59.32s17 | 5:24.7712 | 43.28s10 | 3:55.8113 | 2:14.5621 | 15:11.6513 | 1:55.95 | ||
14th | 72 | Peter LEVPUŠČEK | ŠKTD Avce | 1:57.3418 | 59.22s15 | 5:29.5914 | 44.29s15 | 3:58.0017 | 2:11.0418 | 15:19.4814 | 2:03.78 | ||
15th | 36 | Patrick FRÜHWIRTH | LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ | 1:53.5911 | 56.49s6 | 5:31.1516 | 55.75s38 | 3:58.7820 | 2:05.297 | 15:21.0515 | 2:05.35 | ||
16th | 206 | Mattia PELIZZARI | CARISMA TEAM | 1:55.7615 | 1:01.2221 | 5:32.6418 | 45.61s22 | 3:54.7612 | 2:14.1520 | 15:24.1416 | 2:08.44 | ||
17th | 81 | Igor ROVEREDO | 1:56.4417 | 1:01.8323 | 5:32.5217 | 47.06s23 | 3:56.7214 | 2:10.1616 | 15:24.7317 | 2:09.03 | |||
18th | 40 | Miha SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 1:58.6920 | 58.76s13 | 5:32.7519 | 44.93s17 | 4:00.7321 | 2:10.6317 | 15:26.4918 | 2:10.79 | ||
19th | 29 | Patrik ROT | PEDAL RACING TEAM | 1:59.9023 | 1:02.2025 | 5:33.4120 | 43.98s13 | 3:58.4319 | 2:08.8012 | 15:26.7219 | 2:11.02 | ||
20th | 199 | Blaž VRBNJAK | KD Hrastnik | 2:02.6227 | 1:00.5119 | 5:36.1722 | 44.71s16 | 3:58.0918 | 2:14.9623 | 15:37.0620 | 2:21.36 | ||
21st | 64 | Jure BOŽIČ | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:00.5325 | 59.88s18 | 5:36.8724 | 45.49s20 | 4:05.6825 | 2:08.9113 | 15:37.3621 | 2:21.66 | ||
22nd | 117 | Fabio ZILLE | ACIDO LATTICO TEAM | 1:59.4521 | 1:03.7130 | 5:41.0225 | 47.96s24 | 3:56.8015 | 2:08.9214 | 15:37.8622 | 2:22.16 | ||
23rd | 185 | Gianluca PIVA | HURRICANE VELOCE CLUB BORGO | 1:50.789 | 57.15s8 | 5:23.8311 | 43.86s12 | 4:02.5723 | 2:45.6339 | 15:43.8223 | 2:28.12 | ||
24th | 69 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | 1:58.6319 | 1:01.1520 | 5:34.7821 | 49.12s26 | 4:06.7826 | 2:17.4624 | 15:47.9224 | 2:32.22 | ||
25th | 182 | Luka ŠPANJOL | ADRENALINA MTB TEAM | 1:59.9023 | 59.28s16 | 5:54.5728 | 45.03s18 | 4:02.0322 | 2:13.6219 | 15:54.4325 | 2:38.73 | ||
26th | 120 | Andrea BORTOLIN | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 1:59.7222 | 1:01.8924 | 5:36.4323 | 45.59s21 | 4:04.0624 | 2:33.2035 | 16:00.8926 | 2:45.19 | ||
27th | 123 | Lukas KRISCHE | 2:06.1632 | 1:03.3429 | 5:47.7327 | 49.08s25 | 4:10.3728 | 2:27.6931 | 16:24.3727 | 3:08.67 | |||
28th | 125 | Edoardo CHIARATO | KM261 | 2:08.2634 | 1:05.8335 | 5:47.6526 | 51.33s31 | 4:09.3027 | 2:29.3433 | 16:31.7128 | 3:16.01 | ||
29th | 124 | Enrico DURI | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:04.6828 | 1:02.2326 | 6:00.5430 | 54.42s37 | 4:10.5029 | 2:21.4125 | 16:33.7829 | 3:18.08 | ||
30th | 121 | Andrea PADOVAN | SWITCH TEAM | 2:02.2126 | 1:02.6427 | 6:01.2232 | 52.04s33 | 4:11.2930 | 2:24.4727 | 16:33.8730 | 3:18.17 | ||
31st | 136 | Alex CECCATO | AR6DH TEAM | 2:05.1929 | 1:04.3132 | 5:58.9329 | 50.63s30 | 4:13.5531 | 2:21.9426 | 16:34.5531 | 3:18.85 | ||
32nd | 129 | Jurij LAZZARONI | TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE | 2:08.5535 | 1:04.8034 | 6:10.1735 | 49.74s27 | 4:14.1632 | 2:25.9329 | 16:53.3532 | 3:37.65 | ||
33rd | 183 | Daniele FORGIARINI | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:05.3330 | 1:06.5136 | 6:07.9734 | 53.18s36 | 4:15.2433 | 2:25.4128 | 16:53.6433 | 3:37.94 | ||
34th | 135 | Matteo BETTIO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:07.5233 | 1:03.2628 | 6:00.6431 | 52.97s35 | 4:22.3035 | 2:32.0334 | 16:58.7234 | 3:43.02 | ||
35th | 140 | Neil TOLLARDO | A.S.D TEAM DAMA CYCLING | 2:09.5436 | 1:04.4533 | 6:05.5133 | 52.89s34 | 4:19.9234 | 2:27.1230 | 16:59.4335 | 3:43.73 | ||
36th | 116 | Andreas MADERBACHER | Redneck Riders MTB-Verein | 2:05.7631 | 1:04.1231 | 6:14.1336 | 49.85s29 | 4:28.0237 | 2:33.8036 | 17:15.6836 | 3:59.98 | ||
37th | 181 | Rosario Giancarlo BRITTANNICO | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 2:14.9138 | 1:07.1737 | 6:21.6837 | 49.82s28 | 4:26.9436 | 2:27.8232 | 17:28.3437 | 4:12.64 | ||
38th | 147 | Pietro SABADIN | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:12.7537 | 1:09.5439 | 6:22.8838 | 1:03.3639 | 4:36.8238 | 2:43.6538 | 18:09.0038 | 4:53.30 | ||
39th | 184 | Tone ČELIČ | KD ZVERINICE | 2:17.4439 | 1:08.7638 | 6:51.1639 | 51.81s32 | 4:37.2139 | 2:39.8637 | 18:26.2439 | 5:10.54 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Cri MAIERHOFER | TEAM DORRONG | 1:49.201 | 55.23s2 | 5:13.942 | 41.43s1 | 3:41.831 | 1:59.251 | 14:20.881 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Reinhard MAYRHOFER | Team Dorrong Enduro | 1:49.472 | 54.93s1 | 5:08.981 | 43.65s4 | 3:46.553 | 2:02.142 | 14:25.722 | 4.84s | ||
3rd | 21 | Primoz STRANCAR | Orbea Enduro Team | 1:50.453 | 56.39s3 | 5:40.6810 | 47.57s16 | 3:45.282 | 2:03.773 | 15:04.143 | 43.26s | ||
4th | 32 | Marko PROSEN | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 1:52.854 | 1:01.4914 | 5:31.474 | 45.01s6 | 3:49.644 | 2:07.255 | 15:07.714 | 46.83s | ||
5th | 24 | Grega NAGODE | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 1:55.187 | 57.57s4 | 5:26.343 | 44.40s5 | 3:56.407 | 2:11.807 | 15:11.695 | 50.81s | ||
6th | 74 | Ruggero IOB | SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA | 1:56.3910 | 59.01s7 | 5:32.185 | 45.97s9 | 3:56.286 | 2:05.584 | 15:15.416 | 54.53s | ||
7th | 188 | Daniele GARBELOTTO | asd x team piero bicya | 1:54.566 | 59.10s8 | 5:32.416 | 45.55s8 | 3:55.965 | 2:15.1913 | 15:22.777 | 1:01.89 | ||
8th | 86 | Gabor WINKLER | FRO Racing | 1:54.095 | 1:00.139 | 5:33.027 | 46.30s10 | 3:57.758 | 2:12.088 | 15:23.378 | 1:02.49 | ||
9th | 148 | Marco DORIGATTI | BIKE4FUN ASD | 1:55.899 | 1:02.5216 | 5:38.038 | 45.50s7 | 4:00.089 | 2:13.369 | 15:35.389 | 1:14.50 | ||
10th | 94 | Branko BELINGAR | ŠKTD Avce | 1:57.8911 | 58.86s6 | 5:40.079 | 42.36s2 | 4:02.7311 | 2:13.8510 | 15:35.7610 | 1:14.88 | ||
11th | 186 | Walter ZEIDLER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:55.528 | 58.50s5 | 5:46.5113 | 43.29s3 | 4:02.8012 | 2:21.5517 | 15:48.1711 | 1:27.29 | ||
12th | 155 | Giacomo GASPARELLA | AR6 Dh Team | 1:59.7013 | 1:01.3313 | 5:50.1115 | 50.25s22 | 4:03.6913 | 2:10.366 | 15:55.4412 | 1:34.56 | ||
13th | 122 | Edoardo NICOLETTO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 1:58.4212 | 1:00.5711 | 5:46.4712 | 46.35s11 | 4:04.3014 | 2:20.0516 | 15:56.1613 | 1:35.28 | ||
14th | 153 | Massimo ZARA | 2:03.4117 | 1:05.0122 | 5:49.3714 | 46.93s14 | 4:05.8215 | 2:15.0812 | 16:05.6214 | 1:44.74 | |||
15th | 87 | Tamás SOMOGHY | FRO Racing | 2:06.8520 | 1:04.1118 | 5:44.9411 | 49.64s21 | 4:02.6310 | 2:21.9118 | 16:10.0815 | 1:49.20 | ||
16th | 130 | Christian STADLBERGER | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 2:01.9514 | 1:00.5912 | 5:51.1816 | 46.71s13 | 4:11.7718 | 2:22.1819 | 16:14.3816 | 1:53.50 | ||
17th | 151 | Michele DON | BIKE 4 FUN ASD | 2:03.9218 | 1:01.6015 | 6:01.3619 | 48.98s19 | 4:09.0417 | 2:15.0711 | 16:19.9717 | 1:59.09 | ||
18th | 187 | Michael STAUFER | Muddyteambikers | 2:02.9215 | 1:00.4510 | 5:55.7218 | 47.47s15 | 4:05.8616 | 2:39.0526 | 16:31.4718 | 2:10.59 | ||
19th | 146 | Claudio TAGLIAPIETRA | CMC CYCLING | 2:12.2324 | 1:04.9421 | 6:07.3621 | 49.46s20 | 4:12.1419 | 2:15.9114 | 16:42.0419 | 2:21.16 | ||
20th | 152 | Francesco ZULIAN | AR6DHTEAM | 2:03.0416 | 1:07.5824 | 5:54.2317 | 50.77s23 | 4:29.3725 | 2:27.8122 | 16:52.8020 | 2:31.92 | ||
21st | 141 | Marco LODOLO | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:06.0119 | 1:04.8620 | 6:21.7825 | 46.56s12 | 4:15.8820 | 2:19.0615 | 16:54.1521 | 2:33.27 | ||
22nd | 150 | Fabrizio GASPARINETTI | BIKE4FUN ASD | 2:07.1221 | 1:04.5719 | 6:13.2323 | 48.46s17 | 4:20.0723 | 2:25.8620 | 16:59.3122 | 2:38.43 | ||
23rd | 157 | Filippo CHIARATO | KM 261 | 2:09.0822 | 1:05.6923 | 6:05.2620 | 52.92s25 | 4:19.7722 | 2:32.2925 | 17:05.0123 | 2:44.13 | ||
24th | 189 | Massimiliano TRENTIN | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:13.2925 | 1:03.9117 | 6:09.4322 | 48.73s18 | 4:19.5321 | 2:30.3924 | 17:05.2824 | 2:44.40 | ||
25th | 149 | Marco MOTTES | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:11.7023 | 1:08.6425 | 6:17.7524 | 50.93s24 | 4:26.7324 | 2:27.7621 | 17:23.5125 | 3:02.63 | ||
26th | 89 | Matthias LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 2:20.4926 | 1:10.2126 | 6:28.8126 | 53.36s26 | 4:34.4326 | 2:29.4923 | 17:56.7926 | 3:35.91 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 84 | Michael STROHMAYER | 1:59.221 | 59.40s1 | 5:36.701 | 46.60s2 | 4:02.431 | 2:15.332 | 15:39.681 | - | |||
2nd | 159 | Carlo ZORTEA | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 2:01.552 | 59.96s2 | 5:43.112 | 45.15s1 | 4:03.282 | 2:07.911 | 15:40.962 | 1.28s | ||
3rd | 163 | Claudio REMOTO | ASD FUN BIKE | 2:03.945 | 1:05.919 | 5:47.293 | 51.68s9 | 4:04.153 | 2:16.053 | 16:09.023 | 29.34s | ||
4th | 128 | Stefano NEGOVETTI | A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST | 2:03.154 | 1:02.203 | 5:47.293 | 47.71s3 | 4:18.367 | 2:23.638 | 16:22.344 | 42.66s | ||
5th | 91 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:02.883 | 1:04.747 | 5:54.785 | 49.90s6 | 4:14.114 | 2:20.514 | 16:26.925 | 47.24s | ||
6th | 162 | Stefano BATTISTELLA | BIKE4FUN ASD | 2:04.476 | 1:02.564 | 6:04.437 | 49.09s4 | 4:21.689 | 2:21.616 | 16:43.846 | 1:04.16 | ||
7th | 145 | Martino TORTORA | 2:08.9110 | 1:05.148 | 6:03.756 | 50.99s8 | 4:14.685 | 2:20.785 | 16:44.257 | 1:04.57 | |||
8th | 160 | Luca PAMPAGNIN | BIKE4FUN ASD | 2:07.788 | 1:04.726 | 6:16.618 | 50.64s7 | 4:20.768 | 2:21.616 | 17:02.128 | 1:22.44 | ||
9th | 193 | Marco FABBRO | ASD Maglia Nera | 2:08.419 | 1:05.9610 | 6:17.669 | 49.20s5 | 4:16.976 | 2:28.359 | 17:06.559 | 1:26.87 | ||
10th | 191 | Massimo STIRPE | 3 stars | 2:18.3512 | 1:09.9812 | 6:43.1312 | 52.30s10 | 4:37.7011 | 2:37.3210 | 18:18.7810 | 2:39.10 | ||
11th | 192 | Stefano MORETTI | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:16.4511 | 1:08.9611 | 6:36.2111 | 56.35s11 | 4:22.8710 | 3:02.9012 | 18:23.7411 | 2:44.06 | ||
12th | 190 | Renato FABRISSIN | DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM | 2:19.7213 | 1:13.1913 | 7:12.9913 | 56.93s12 | 4:49.5313 | 2:50.0111 | 19:22.3712 | 3:42.69 | ||
13th | 154 | Michele NORDIO | TEAM LASALAMACCHINE | 2:07.167 | 1:04.615 | 6:23.7210 | 7:49.5813 | 4:38.2312 | 3:05.4513 | 25:08.7513 | 9:29.07 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
FunPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Christoph EDER | 1:52.892 | 55.18s1 | 5:13.691 | 42.33s1 | 3:50.961 | 2:04.211 | 14:39.261 | - | |||
2nd | 39 | Daniel APREUTESEI | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:53.394 | 59.08s4 | 5:23.453 | 44.99s8 | 3:55.013 | 2:08.452 | 15:04.372 | 25.11s | ||
3rd | 44 | Reiner GLANZ | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:53.323 | 57.29s2 | 5:41.186 | 44.32s4 | 3:56.544 | 2:11.844 | 15:24.493 | 45.23s | ||
4th | 205 | Raphaele PININGER | 2:00.7010 | 1:09.9124 | 5:22.892 | 46.03s9 | 3:54.752 | 2:11.143 | 15:25.424 | 46.16s | |||
5th | 207 | Bastian MEIER | 1:56.625 | 58.72s3 | 5:35.004 | 44.58s5 | 4:00.285 | 2:17.067 | 15:32.265 | 53.00s | |||
6th | 99 | Christian SELBENBACHER | 1:58.156 | 59.84s7 | 5:36.825 | 44.16s3 | 4:01.306 | 2:13.635 | 15:33.906 | 54.64s | |||
7th | 75 | Aleš BRODNIK | 2:01.0311 | 1:05.0720 | 5:46.957 | 48.95s16 | 4:19.6114 | 2:14.466 | 16:16.077 | 1:36.81 | |||
8th | 220 | Marcel ZUBE | RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN | 1:59.798 | 59.91s8 | 6:00.8613 | 44.78s7 | 4:10.359 | 2:21.5010 | 16:17.198 | 1:37.93 | ||
9th | 210 | Wendelin HIRZBERGER | 2:03.3714 | 1:01.2112 | 5:49.258 | 47.42s13 | 4:08.798 | 2:27.5014 | 16:17.549 | 1:38.28 | |||
10th | 218 | Kristjan PANGERC | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:20.6524 | 59.31s5 | 5:50.049 | 47.16s11 | 4:01.377 | 2:28.9715 | 16:27.5010 | 1:48.24 | ||
11th | 215 | Maximilian DELINER | BOOZE RIDERS GLOBAL DEFIANCE | 2:12.3422 | 1:00.239 | 6:01.8616 | 43.76s2 | 4:16.2710 | 2:25.0912 | 16:39.5511 | 2:00.29 | ||
12th | 156 | Karel ZAVRŠNIK | 2:03.0413 | 1:04.6019 | 5:59.7112 | 51.48s19 | 4:19.6013 | 2:25.6213 | 16:44.0512 | 2:04.79 | |||
13th | 209 | Žiga KRAJNC | 2:02.8312 | 1:01.1211 | 6:01.6815 | 54.02s21 | 4:27.7917 | 2:30.8217 | 16:58.2613 | 2:19.00 | |||
14th | 213 | Nico GRASSER | WEEKEND WARRIORS CARINTHIA | 2:05.7416 | 1:03.3617 | 6:18.0019 | 47.27s12 | 4:23.9116 | 2:24.2311 | 17:02.5114 | 2:23.25 | ||
15th | 203 | Francesco TOCCHET | 2:06.4817 | 1:02.6414 | 6:01.2314 | 46.43s10 | 4:32.4820 | 2:37.1319 | 17:06.3915 | 2:27.13 | |||
16th | 201 | Philipp VORWALDER | 2:12.6523 | 1:03.5118 | 6:22.3920 | 49.23s17 | 4:22.3515 | 2:21.349 | 17:11.4716 | 2:32.21 | |||
17th | 212 | Michael GRITSCH | WEEKENED WARRIORS CARINTHIA | 2:11.4321 | 1:02.8115 | 6:27.6821 | 49.89s18 | 4:17.3811 | 2:29.4116 | 17:18.6017 | 2:39.34 | ||
18th | 222 | Ludwig HUBER | Muddyteambikers | 2:09.5219 | 1:00.5110 | 6:08.9017 | 52.05s20 | 4:32.7021 | 2:37.5020 | 17:21.1818 | 2:41.92 | ||
19th | 139 | Jakob KOKOLE | 2:08.4118 | 1:07.4221 | 6:11.8818 | 48.02s14 | 4:18.6012 | 2:55.0722 | 17:29.4019 | 2:50.14 | |||
20th | 221 | Christoph KOGLBAUER | Muddyteambikers | 2:11.4020 | 1:08.2922 | 6:30.9122 | 54.68s22 | 4:27.8218 | 2:40.9621 | 17:54.0620 | 3:14.80 | ||
21st | 202 | Nejc UCMAN | 2:00.589 | 59.65s6 | 5:52.6810 | 44.65s6 | 5:43.9525 | 2:32.8018 | 17:54.3121 | 3:15.05 | |||
22nd | 200 | Jošt ZAMAN | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 2:03.7515 | 1:02.8115 | 7:35.1426 | 1:07.0425 | 4:31.2219 | 2:57.2124 | 19:17.1722 | 4:37.91 | ||
23rd | 144 | Blaž PAVŠIČ | ZAKONCTEDNA | 2:28.4426 | 1:13.2726 | 7:08.6923 | 1:00.9224 | 5:10.7723 | 3:07.6325 | 20:09.7223 | 5:30.46 | ||
24th | 217 | Klemen ŠULIGOJ | MTB ŽELEZNIKI | 2:36.8927 | 1:11.1525 | 7:34.9825 | 55.82s23 | 5:18.1724 | 2:55.2123 | 20:32.2224 | 5:52.96 | ||
25th | 204 | Stefan SAX | 2:23.8425 | 1:09.4123 | 7:30.8024 | 1:15.0726 | 4:45.6322 | 3:37.0026 | 20:41.7525 | 6:02.49 | |||
26th | 138 | Roman FREYNHOFER | 1:59.577 | 1:01.3013 | 5:58.4411 | 48.69s15 | 8:47.0426 | 2:18.308 | 20:53.3426 | 6:14.08 | |||
208 | Peter LEITNER | 1:43.001 | DNF | ||||||||||
67 | Raphael WAGNER | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ElitePos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Yana DOBNIG | TEAM DORRONG | 1:58.091 | 59.44s1 | 5:35.091 | 45.88s1 | 4:04.921 | 2:16.011 | 15:39.431 | - | ||
2nd | 58 | Olesia RONZON | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 2:00.753 | 1:01.022 | 5:40.042 | 46.63s3 | 4:14.362 | 2:27.213 | 16:10.012 | 30.58s | ||
3rd | 51 | Špela HORVAT | Befly World Team | 1:58.342 | 1:02.523 | 6:11.674 | 46.08s2 | 4:22.804 | 2:34.845 | 16:56.253 | 1:16.82 | ||
4th | 60 | Alexandra ECKERT | BHZ | 2:09.784 | 1:05.634 | 6:06.713 | 50.70s4 | 4:20.703 | 2:25.662 | 16:59.184 | 1:19.75 | ||
5th | 49 | Eli COS | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 2:14.196 | 1:09.268 | 6:26.185 | 51.59s5 | 4:38.015 | 2:27.754 | 17:46.985 | 2:07.55 | ||
6th | 57 | Lisa LEEB | 2:16.177 | 1:08.766 | 6:27.736 | 52.22s7 | 4:41.026 | 2:41.276 | 18:07.176 | 2:27.74 | |||
7th | 53 | Lara GASPAROTTO | TECNOBIKE TEAM K2 | 2:18.098 | 1:11.9410 | 6:39.717 | 54.02s9 | 4:42.417 | 2:42.607 | 18:28.777 | 2:49.34 | ||
8th | 50 | Ruth KALTHAUS | LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ | 2:18.129 | 1:07.595 | 6:41.158 | 52.97s8 | 4:52.0110 | 2:54.508 | 18:46.348 | 3:06.91 | ||
9th | 54 | Tjaša RUTAR | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:13.945 | 1:09.137 | 6:44.869 | 51.94s6 | 4:47.398 | 3:02.789 | 18:50.049 | 3:10.61 | ||
10th | 59 | Sabrina EBERHARD | 2:26.7910 | 1:11.869 | 6:55.1310 | 1:02.1411 | 4:50.579 | 3:12.0210 | 19:38.5110 | 3:59.08 | |||
11th | 55 | Daniela BAIUTTI | 3 stars | 2:33.4713 | 1:18.7613 | 7:24.6711 | 1:05.1412 | 5:34.2312 | 3:18.1911 | 21:14.4611 | 5:35.03 | ||
12th | 56 | Stefania BONETTI | LPT RT | 2:30.9912 | 1:18.1012 | 7:38.5412 | 1:11.6313 | 5:32.6411 | 3:24.5212 | 21:36.4212 | 5:56.99 | ||
52 | Viktoria KASERBACHER | Muddyteambikers | 2:30.0511 | 1:14.0111 | 8:36.1213 | 1:00.7510 | DNF |
Female:
U17Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 225 | Giulia SANDRIN | A.S.D. 360 MTB | 2:36.511 | 1:17.701 | 8:21.541 | 12:15.751 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified