Male: Pro-Am Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Ben DEAKIN | 1:08.0081 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Dean COLLISTER | 1:09.1862 | 1.178s | ||
3rd | 11 | Danny WENMOTH | 1:12.1553 | 4.147s | ||
4th | 14 | William ORGAN | 1:12.3044 | 4.296s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Linford MILL | 1:12.0831 | - | ||
2nd | 54 | Tom DUNN (htl) | 1:12.2692 | 0.186s | ||
3rd | 56 | Tricky MOORE | 1:20.4033 | 8.320s | ||
4th | 55 | Oliver COOK | 1:22.5574 | 10.474s | ||
5th | 53 | Jac JONES (sen) | 1:27.7365 | 15.653s | ||
6th | 52 | Adam MILLER (sen) | 1:32.2876 | 20.204s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Billy PUGH | 1:11.5401 | - | ||
2nd | 195 | Nathan DE VAUX | 1:16.1062 | 4.566s | ||
3rd | 183 | Tommy WALKER | 1:16.3483 | 4.808s | ||
4th | 197 | George CHAPMAN (mtb) | 1:19.8094 | 8.269s | ||
5th | 193 | Isaac EVERSON | 1:19.9385 | 8.398s | ||
6th | 198 | Cooper CASSELLS | 1:20.8886 | 9.348s | ||
7th | 192 | Toby GRINDLE | 1:21.3707 | 9.830s | ||
8th | 189 | Taylor HUNT | 1:22.4688 | 10.928s | ||
9th | 184 | Josh TRULUCK | 1:28.1049 | 16.564s | ||
10th | 191 | William GURNER | 1:29.29910 | 17.759s | ||
11th | 190 | Ioan HEPBURN | 1:30.86711 | 19.327s | ||
12th | 194 | Ruben DE VAUX | 1:35.67312 | 24.133s | ||
13th | 200 | James BIRD | 1:35.79413 | 24.254s | ||
14th | 182 | Louie HUGHES | 1:49.28414 | 37.744s | ||
15th | 199 | Harry CARR | 6:36.68315 | 5:25.143 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | George MARFELL | 1:15.4201 | - | ||
2nd | 161 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 1:15.4932 | 0.073s | ||
3rd | 168 | Jowan HEWITT | 1:17.8063 | 2.386s | ||
4th | 175 | Oliver BOON | 1:17.8974 | 2.477s | ||
5th | 154 | Henry TIMEWELL | 1:18.4755 | 3.055s | ||
6th | 165 | Fenn LYNCH | 1:18.8436 | 3.423s | ||
7th | 172 | Ben DAVIS (jun) | 1:19.3407 | 3.920s | ||
8th | 157 | Tom PRYCE-JONES | 1:19.3778 | 3.957s | ||
9th | 178 | Max FARLOW | 1:19.6799 | 4.259s | ||
10th | 153 | Max WATKINS | 1:20.56110 | 5.141s | ||
11th | 166 | Mo JONES | 1:21.11611 | 5.696s | ||
12th | 158 | Joseph PRASHNER | 1:21.96712 | 6.547s | ||
13th | 155 | Jonathan SCOTT | 1:22.41213 | 6.992s | ||
14th | 163 | Oliver MILLAR (yth) | 1:22.89114 | 7.471s | ||
15th | 159 | Jake PINNELL | 1:23.34715 | 7.927s | ||
16th | 151 | Riley DAVAGE | 1:26.30016 | 10.880s | ||
17th | 169 | Thomas HAWKINS (1) | 1:28.14317 | 12.723s | ||
18th | 162 | Harrison PARKER (1) | 1:29.98218 | 14.562s | ||
19th | 174 | Roman BROWN | 1:31.12519 | 15.705s | ||
20th | 167 | Brendan HORLEY | 1:31.28620 | 15.866s | ||
21st | 171 | Ethan DOWELL | 1:32.64021 | 17.220s | ||
22nd | 170 | Samir ETTOUIL | 1:41.71222 | 26.292s | ||
23rd | 150 | Noah YUDKIN | 1:43.85823 | 28.438s | ||
24th | 173 | Jacob COOPER | 1:43.91124 | 28.491s | ||
25th | 177 | Ollie PENGOLD PALGREY | 1:47.25425 | 31.834s | ||
26th | 152 | Elliot COOK | 1:48.58826 | 33.168s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 1:10.6291 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Brandon TURNER | 1:11.6012 | 0.972s | ||
3rd | 132 | Jack HAWKINS | 1:13.6883 | 3.059s | ||
4th | 130 | Ollie MARFELL | 1:14.0924 | 3.463s | ||
5th | 123 | Ben VANGASSE | 1:14.4305 | 3.801s | ||
6th | 129 | Ben PEDELTY | 1:14.5826 | 3.953s | ||
7th | 128 | Tyler POLLINGTON | 1:15.2097 | 4.580s | ||
8th | 121 | George DAVIES (exp) | 1:15.2798 | 4.650s | ||
9th | 136 | Joe FURBER | 1:15.6419 | 5.012s | ||
10th | 138 | Jack DAVIES (sen3) | 1:16.18710 | 5.558s | ||
11th | 127 | Shay PROCTOR | 1:22.03911 | 11.410s | ||
12th | 139 | Joshua COOPER | 1:23.96012 | 13.331s | ||
13th | 125 | Fletcher SMITH | 1:24.18813 | 13.559s | ||
14th | 144 | Kieran BEAN | 1:25.71114 | 15.082s | ||
15th | 140 | Callum CHAPMAN | 1:25.83915 | 15.210s | ||
16th | 126 | Sam SINCLAIR | 1:28.11416 | 17.485s | ||
17th | 133 | Jake HATHAWAY | 1:29.27017 | 18.641s | ||
18th | 142 | Ruben BROOKSBANK | 1:35.47918 | 24.850s | ||
19th | 119 | Charlie MEDDER | 1:41.25019 | 30.621s | ||
20th | 145 | Ethan BARROW | 1:50.99920 | 40.370s | ||
21st | 122 | Connor WOODLEY | 1:53.36321 | 42.734s | ||
22nd | 135 | Alfie GRIFFITHS | 1:59.13522 | 48.506s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | James LEECH (2) | 1:06.6121 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | William HOLMES | 1:07.5732 | 0.961s | ||
3rd | 113 | Finn CORBIJN | 1:08.9353 | 2.323s | ||
4th | 106 | Connor HUSBAND | 1:10.2554 | 3.643s | ||
5th | 107 | Drew WHATLEY | 1:13.3725 | 6.760s | ||
6th | 109 | Ross MILBURN | 1:13.8116 | 7.199s | ||
7th | 111 | Lewis HANNEY | 1:16.8657 | 10.253s | ||
8th | 114 | Henri ARMSTRONG | 1:17.3338 | 10.721s | ||
9th | 112 | Ellis FREIBERG | 1:19.2699 | 12.657s | ||
10th | 108 | Efan OXLEY | 1:19.47710 | 12.865s | ||
11th | 104 | Matthew MILLAR | 1:20.07111 | 13.459s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Justin HANCOCK | 1:07.5211 | - | ||
2nd | 20 | Billy ROBERTS | 1:08.0102 | 0.489s | ||
3rd | 19 | Charlie DAVIES (sen) | 1:08.8183 | 1.297s | ||
4th | 33 | Nathan ETHERIDGE | 1:09.7554 | 2.234s | ||
5th | 35 | Iain DOCHERTY | 1:11.2525 | 3.731s | ||
6th | 18 | Thomas COOPER | 1:11.6336 | 4.112s | ||
7th | 29 | Max HIGGINSON | 1:11.8797 | 4.358s | ||
8th | 24 | Mihael TOMANIC | 1:13.3388 | 5.817s | ||
9th | 17 | Robert GASCOINE | 1:13.6039 | 6.082s | ||
10th | 26 | James MULKA | 1:15.83510 | 8.314s | ||
11th | 32 | Joe GETLIFF | 1:18.24311 | 10.722s | ||
12th | 30 | George GREEN (mas) | 1:18.83812 | 11.317s | ||
13th | 22 | Tyler CLARK | 1:18.93113 | 11.410s | ||
14th | 28 | Edward IRVING | 1:19.57814 | 12.057s | ||
15th | 36 | Jason DALLING | 1:19.70415 | 12.183s | ||
16th | 27 | Aaron KUCUK | 1:20.81416 | 13.293s | ||
17th | 34 | James DOUGLAS (sen) | 1:31.61617 | 24.095s | ||
18th | 31 | Keenan GREEN | 1:37.40518 | 29.884s | ||
19th | 23 | Hayden WEASTELL | 1:41.83419 | 34.313s | ||
37 | Rhys WOOD | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Stuart DAVIES | 1:10.3271 | - | ||
2nd | 85 | Jim DAVAGE | 1:10.5952 | 0.268s | ||
3rd | 93 | Matt MCLEAN | 1:10.5963 | 0.269s | ||
4th | 95 | Matt LYNN | 1:11.6054 | 1.278s | ||
5th | 86 | Spencer LANE | 1:14.8715 | 4.544s | ||
6th | 98 | Gareth EVANS | 1:20.3636 | 10.036s | ||
7th | 101 | Jamie CHAPMAN (mas) | 1:20.5187 | 10.191s | ||
8th | 87 | Sam WOOD (mas) | 1:21.5378 | 11.210s | ||
9th | 99 | Mike ELSE | 1:21.9039 | 11.576s | ||
10th | 90 | Lewis ROSSITER | 1:22.20310 | 11.876s | ||
11th | 92 | Jake READ (1) | 1:22.21711 | 11.890s | ||
12th | 94 | Chris MCCALL | 1:25.41012 | 15.083s | ||
13th | 91 | Alex RODGERS | 1:25.98313 | 15.656s | ||
14th | 84 | Richard DECOY | 1:26.27914 | 15.952s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 67 | Stu HUGHES | 1:09.2281 | - | ||
4th | 68 | Simon BAGGOTT | 1:13.6324 | 4.404s | ||
9th | 69 | Ross HOOD (vet) | 1:23.5739 | 14.345s | ||
8th | 70 | Graham AYLING | 1:19.6948 | 10.466s | ||
13th | 71 | James WALLIS | 1:45.50213 | 36.274s | ||
10th | 72 | Ray STEELE | 1:27.35310 | 18.125s | ||
7th | 74 | Darren REED (vet) | 1:18.8817 | 9.653s | ||
6th | 75 | Nicholas MUNN | 1:17.0056 | 7.777s | ||
2nd | 76 | Barry HUSBAND | 1:12.7532 | 3.525s | ||
3rd | 77 | Barry HOLMES | 1:13.0713 | 3.843s | ||
5th | 78 | Barry FENTON | 1:15.9895 | 6.761s | ||
11th | 79 | Richard BRUNTLETT | 1:28.83811 | 19.610s | ||
12th | 80 | Craig MCGILL | 1:43.87512 | 34.647s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 62 | Rich SIMPSON | 1:13.3211 | - | ||
2nd | 61 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet1) | 1:26.4392 | 13.118s | ||
3rd | 64 | Philip REPMAN | 1:36.6253 | 23.304s | ||
63 | Gary SALTER | DNF |
Female: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Jay LEWIS (F) | 1:40.5391 | - | ||
2nd | 40 | Katie WOOSTER | 2:08.2732 | 27.734s |
Female: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Jo TUCKER | 1:31.2771 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Kirsty STONE | 1:38.5282 | 7.251s | ||
3rd | 43 | Zoe REPMAN | 1:59.3183 | 28.041s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified