withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (209)Photos (378)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://zone4.ca/race/2019-08-03/3e4b1d7c/results/

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st9Todd RENWICK CA4:00.912:49.033:44.514:50.524:14.554:05.8323:45.51-
2nd209Evan GEANKOPLIS 4:01.722:48.113:53.664:49.614:09.014:04.9123:47.221.7s
3rd1Quinn REECE COFox Devo / Yeti4:03.232:48.723:45.124:58.654:13.544:15.91424:05.3319.8s
4th11Myles TRAINER CAGo Cyco / Mons Royale4:08.762:57.183:50.145:01.374:13.434:05.0224:15.8430.3s
5th4Scott COUNTRYMAN AZ4:05.343:02.7133:49.434:53.134:20.2134:10.8824:21.7536.2s
6th28Damon SEDIVY MT4:22.0172:57.893:52.154:57.744:13.024:10.2524:33.0647.5s
7th212Jeremy DAVID AZmtn labs4:08.152:54.653:55.795:09.2174:15.674:13.21024:36.6751.1s
8th26Robert SNYDER MTRocky Mountain Cycles4:12.192:59.6113:57.9115:01.584:18.6114:10.2524:40.1854.6s
9th14Naish ULMER CODakine / fattire / Mynesweepers / Scott Bikes / TIME PEDALS / TruckerCo4:12.3102:54.543:55.585:05.2134:20.5144:13.61124:41.7956.2s
10th36Alejandro GONZALEZ CO4:11.072:56.374:03.1155:03.094:14.964:15.21224:43.71058.2s
11th81William FARMER NMAlien bikeshop4:11.283:00.3123:56.3105:07.5144:19.9124:08.4424:43.91158.4s
12th27Paul SERRA CADVO Suspension / ibis / Kenny / Oakley4:13.8113:02.8143:57.9115:00.264:18.4104:10.6724:43.91258.4s
13th13Trevor BOLDI NVCranked Naturals / Michael David Winery / Pyga4:15.6122:55.264:03.4165:03.1104:16.884:10.9924:45.31359.8s
14th8Adam PROSISE COReeb Cycles / Team Rudeboy4:19.6142:57.894:00.6135:03.6114:22.6164:20.21525:04.6141:19.1
15th7Bartolomej STUCHLIK COThe Alpineer4:18.6133:06.2184:01.1145:07.7154:17.294:20.31625:11.4151:25.9
16th29David RHINE CA4:19.8153:03.6174:07.5185:03.6114:20.9154:15.81325:11.6161:26.1
17th15Riley BARTZ CODakine / Pivot4:25.9193:07.7194:08.6195:12.3184:33.5214:21.51725:49.8172:04.3
18th20David STRINGFELLOW CASanta Cruz4:21.4163:08.7204:04.9175:07.7154:24.5174:53.82326:01.2182:15.7
19th23Taylor ALASTRA MTChalet Sports / Outlaw Brewing4:30.6213:03.1154:22.0235:21.7234:25.6184:23.01826:06.2192:20.7
20th32Ian MORGAN MT4:26.7203:09.3214:24.2245:29.7254:34.4224:23.01826:27.5202:42.0
21st37Ethan FLANIGAN WVPathfinder of WV4:33.8243:14.3224:19.3215:19.7214:35.7234:29.42126:32.4212:46.9
22nd33Gus MICHAELS NCSquatch Bikes4:31.4233:23.4234:18.8205:22.8244:29.9204:28.02026:34.7222:49.2
23rd19Brione ROBERDS UT5:04.8254:37.9265:42.8265:58.1265:02.9254:54.42431:21.1237:35.6
34Austin HEMPERLEY ORSagebrush cycles5:14.9194:27.2194:34.322DNF
30Bryce OXLEY MTHyAltitude Racing / Knolly Bikes4:30.9223:26.3244:21.5225:21.6224:49.624DNF
16Talus LANTZ COFox Racing Shox / Niner Bikes / Smith / WTB4:22.0173:03.3163:55.275:16.320DNF
24Kyle SZCZEPANSKI MT5:13.3263:48.5255:08.825DNF
17Armen DAVIS COCommencalDNS
40Tucker BRAUND BCDancing Bear InnDNS
35Mike GRIMLAND MTHyAltitude Racing / Knolly BikesDNS
2Trevor MCCUTCHEON CAPyga USA / StansDNS
25Trent STALLARD UTRed Rock Bicycle CompanyDNS
12Flynn GEORGE CORevel BikesDNS
6Cameron JOYE CASanta CruzDNS
5Dylan STUCKI COTeam Ska ZiaDNS
22Malachi ARTICE WYThe HubDNS
31Marco OSBORNE CADakine / Shimano / Transition Bikes / WTBDNS
3Shane LESLIE AZFasthouse / TrekDNS
10Shane ELLIS (u30) CODNS
18Dillon SANTOS CADNS

Amateur: 21-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st115Kent MYERS TXCycle Progression4:46.913:34.724:30.315:34.414:40.834:44.9227:52.31-
2nd120Luther NIELSON UTRed Rock Bicycle4:52.533:44.034:33.425:36.634:36.814:36.3127:59.827.5s
3rd112Andrew BURNS COZ Boys4:47.523:27.514:41.635:35.824:40.625:01.6728:14.8322.5s
4th122Benjamin LINK AZRide It Out4:54.943:51.064:53.745:39.144:53.844:53.5529:06.341:14.0
5th119Joel WHITE CO5:02.453:50.354:56.865:46.854:59.664:57.8629:33.951:41.6
6th132Matt DILLON CO5:04.264:12.394:59.775:47.065:02.5104:49.2329:55.362:03.0
7th117Nick NOORDA UTBrian Head Resort / SUU Cycling Club5:12.1104:03.375:01.285:58.574:57.655:09.51330:22.572:30.2
8th116Tyler GRONOWSKI COC3 Bike Shop Golden, CO5:08.384:16.3115:10.2116:01.495:00.585:04.31030:41.382:49.0
9th118Peter STRAND CO5:05.673:48.844:55.557:23.0165:00.274:52.4431:05.893:13.5
10th131Cory FAGIN OR5:15.4124:05.685:20.4136:06.7125:16.7135:06.61231:11.7103:19.4
11th128Andrew MOOSE NC5:13.4114:33.0125:21.0145:59.985:16.8145:09.61431:34.0113:41.7
12th124Kyle PRELLWITZ WI5:24.6134:43.2135:03.796:07.1135:13.5115:02.7831:35.0123:42.7
13th129Neal JORDAN COColorowdies5:38.2144:58.9145:18.5126:04.5105:14.4125:03.1932:17.9134:25.6
14th114Jason NORRIS CORMGL Racing5:10.195:32.8155:25.3156:04.8115:02.495:05.11132:20.7144:28.4
15th135Zachary BLAIR ILForc6:04.8166:31.5176:24.7166:44.3155:56.5155:53.81537:35.8159:43.5
16th211Daniel EMTMAN MT5:39.1154:13.1105:06.3106:16.81412:56.2166:17.81640:29.61612:37.3
123Taylor WENDTLAND WY6:35.4175:46.9167:44.217DNF
134Jacob BLAIR IA9:11.818DNF
125Josh PIERSON INLone wolf.DNS
133Ryan CUTSHALL AZOPBGDNS
121Zachary FEILER CORMGL RacingDNS
126James PHILP IDThe ShredistDNS
113Logan CRIST CODNS
130Edward FERENCZY NVDNS

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st21Ian MULLENS COWestern Colorado University4:21.713:13.514:08.815:09.814:20.714:19.2125:33.91-
2nd57Logan EURE CA4:36.643:22.544:29.545:27.534:32.624:35.9327:04.821:30.9
3rd56Justin KELM COColorowdies4:39.653:22.434:34.755:27.124:38.134:38.3527:20.431:46.5
4th64Nathan KIRSCHNER IDClub Habitat / MTN Lab4:32.023:14.724:29.236:02.1104:41.144:29.3227:28.741:54.8
5th62Nate SHEEHAN ID4:58.393:32.574:38.775:32.954:44.554:42.7728:09.852:35.9
6th58Jason DIAS CAMike's Bikes4:50.173:29.764:37.365:43.774:51.974:46.1828:19.062:45.1
7th60Ryan STENSEN UT4:41.863:36.584:44.895:53.984:48.564:40.1628:25.872:51.9
8th66John CURRY MTGallatin Alpine Sports / Old Bull Factory4:52.983:37.294:39.485:40.465:41.294:35.9329:07.383:33.4
9th61Michael STEM MTKnolly Knation5:40.6113:58.5105:02.5106:57.7115:04.285:08.41031:52.296:18.3
10th63Matt SANDAHL UT5:15.9104:06.7115:11.5115:58.0911:28.9104:58.9937:00.01011:26.1
55Eric BODINE MTCompel / Deuter / Guerrilla Gravity / Handup4:36.533:23.854:26.425:29.54DNF
208Ian ESTES SDBlack Hills Bicycles6:07.112DNF
59Michael ALOSIO MTHyAltitude Racing / Knolly BikesDNS
65Carl JONSON WAProgression CycleDNS
67Kevin CHARTIER MTDNS

10-16 boys  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st154Forrest CHRISTIAN CODerby Rims / Maxxis4:25.523:11.114:21.625:18.614:27.114:21.7226:05.91-
2nd153Jenson CHAPIN CA4:23.813:17.724:20.715:27.224:29.024:20.4126:19.0213.1s
3rd155Izak BOARDMAN CO4:38.633:38.454:32.245:30.634:39.634:25.9327:25.631:19.7
4th157Hadrien LACKNER CABell Helmets / Commencal / Fasthouse / Race Face / Ryno Power4:45.353:26.944:33.155:34.444:39.634:27.8427:27.441:21.5
5th163Jonas KAHILA CO4:58.863:41.564:52.185:46.654:51.464:41.3828:52.052:46.1
6th151Jesse KRUZEL COMaxxis / Smith / Sports Garage Cycling4:41.843:24.934:24.337:11.1134:59.2104:30.1529:11.563:05.6
7th156Kai SCOTT COSteamboat Springs Enduro Team5:07.7103:56.194:54.095:54.694:46.554:34.6629:13.773:07.8
8th158Austin JOHNSTON ARYARD5:06.594:00.8104:47.265:50.464:57.594:37.5729:20.283:14.3
9th161Louis BARTELS COSki Haus5:03.473:49.384:57.8105:52.384:54.874:52.6929:30.393:24.4
10th165Mason WALKER COThe Fix Bike Shop5:04.283:47.474:51.575:51.474:56.385:07.11229:38.2103:32.3
11th164Brody FOX COSanta Cruz5:11.8114:32.1135:25.2126:18.5105:02.9114:58.91131:29.6115:23.7
12th168Blaise BALLANTYNE MTFasthouse5:36.0125:04.5145:55.5136:27.5115:16.0125:18.51333:38.2127:32.3
13th167Tyler SCHROWE MT7:09.3144:26.1125:00.1117:30.3145:16.0124:56.01034:18.0138:12.1
14th162Bryce WATSON ARYARD8:06.7166:21.01510:03.31610:53.3166:47.2145:42.21447:54.01421:48.1
15th219Mac BERTELSON MT7:10.5159:19.0169:34.0159:27.5157:31.4156:52.21549:54.71523:48.8
169Zack BRITT UT6:00.9134:22.3115:56.2146:46.012DNF
166Conrad TURNER COBikeparts.com go to siteDNS
152Finn PERELSTEIN AZFlag Bike RevDNS
159Jackson MORAN CODNS

17-20 men  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st72Christian ATKINS CODevinci4:08.022:53.513:51.815:09.234:15.314:09.2124:27.31-
2nd75Aiden CHAPIN CA100% / DVO Suspension / Monster / Rev grips / Ridefast Racing / Santa Cruz4:12.032:58.533:56.925:14.6114:16.824:09.7224:48.8221.5s
3rd70Travis CLAYPOOL CAFasthouse / Monster / Trek4:03.612:57.224:21.7155:04.414:18.644:14.9525:00.7333.4s
4th69Jakob SNOW CACushCore / Eminent Racing / Onyx / Revgrips / Spy / Wienerschitzel4:18.353:01.564:15.8105:10.254:24.384:17.5725:27.841:00.5
5th68Colton PETERSON COBlack Burro Racing4:18.563:00.154:00.035:13.284:39.2244:22.41525:33.751:06.4
6th77Dugan MERRILL IDHabitat / MTN Lab / TLD4:21.482:59.544:24.4195:08.924:21.754:18.8825:35.061:07.7
7th73Owen DAVIS CACushCore / DVO Suspension / Maxxis / Revgrips / ZodiacRacing4:23.193:15.7124:11.455:12.774:24.6104:10.4325:38.271:10.9
8th74Dylan VANEK CACrank Brothers / Revolution suspension grips / The Drop / The Path Bike Shop4:20.173:15.3114:14.475:14.3104:24.384:13.2425:41.781:14.4
9th76Triston MERRILL IDHabitat / Industry Nine / MTN Lab / TLD / Yeti4:17.243:06.074:23.5175:15.8124:23.174:19.21025:45.191:17.8
10th80Simon DONNAWAY CODurango Devo Flyers / Scott Bikes4:32.8163:11.884:14.595:09.844:21.864:16.1625:47.0101:19.7
11th78Grant ROGERS ARGravitas Racing4:29.2133:12.094:16.2125:17.8134:28.5134:22.31426:06.2111:38.9
12th92Gavyn SCRANTON ° CABETTER BUZZ RACING4:29.5143:18.7144:14.475:11.964:31.2164:20.61226:06.5121:39.2
13th210Tate DUBILIER CO4:28.1103:20.0164:12.865:19.6154:34.6184:21.91326:17.2131:49.9
14th160Zane FLETCHER CA100% Gravity / fabric / Intense4:28.5113:22.8194:20.3135:19.9164:28.0124:19.61126:19.4141:52.1
15th96Drew PALMER-LEGER UTCannondale4:32.6153:21.2174:21.3145:21.2174:27.0114:28.52026:32.0152:04.7
16th82Braden LINDE AZ4:39.9223:17.6134:24.2185:19.1144:32.7174:28.11926:41.9162:14.6
17th88William HAZEN AZ4:36.3183:21.9184:25.9215:23.8184:30.9154:22.91626:42.0172:14.7
18th108Sheldon HUNTING ID4:37.3193:39.2294:15.9115:25.3204:30.0144:23.41826:51.4182:24.1
19th87Jesse EAST COBicycle Outfitters / Big B's / Deity / Fox6:08.5353:12.9104:02.345:13.994:17.434:19.0927:14.2192:46.9
20th101Kale LANTZ CONiner Bikes4:35.2173:34.9264:35.7235:31.5224:36.7214:33.22327:27.4203:00.1
21st95Matthew BEASLEY CA4:38.6213:31.5234:39.9265:38.4234:36.9224:33.92427:39.5213:12.2
22nd86Dylan ALAGNA COScrump Gang4:44.1253:27.0204:52.0315:29.8214:37.5234:39.82527:50.5223:23.2
23rd89Cole FIENE CO100% / Afton / BETTER BUZZ / Fox / Gup / HT / Joystick / Maxxis / NCB / Novatec / ODI / Peaty's / PNG / Santa Cruz / TASCO4:51.0273:36.8274:42.5285:43.7264:36.0204:22.91627:53.2233:25.9
24th83Elijah TOPPER UT5:15.0323:32.6244:27.9225:25.0194:39.8254:40.42628:00.9243:33.6
25th97Aeddon ALLEN AZPonderosa Enduro Team4:43.9243:32.9254:35.7235:39.1245:00.6314:42.92728:15.4253:48.1
26th79Justin DURYEE UT4:41.7233:30.7224:39.6255:45.9274:54.9294:45.02928:18.2263:50.9
27th90Ryan SALEK CO4:37.6203:29.5214:23.0166:54.3334:35.3194:29.72128:29.7274:02.4
28th91Sam SCHNEIDER CO4:50.8263:37.7284:41.7275:48.4284:49.8274:46.13028:34.8284:07.5
29th105Philip ROLAND WAAllegro Cyclery4:53.1284:12.8344:46.7295:40.0254:42.3264:30.42228:45.5294:18.2
30th93Miles WELLS COCane Creek / Deity / Niner / TLD4:55.4293:45.4314:51.2305:48.8294:51.4284:48.93129:01.3304:34.0
31st94Aidan CHAPPELL CA5:02.1303:39.3304:59.4326:00.5304:55.0304:43.02829:19.4314:52.1
32nd109Ethan HENRY AZPonderosa Enduro Team5:23.0343:58.4325:20.6336:19.0315:07.5324:57.63231:06.3326:39.0
99Liam ARENAS-FIELD CACommencal5:21.2334:04.0336:05.4356:19.432DNF
85Caleb LARSON AZSun N Spokes4:28.8123:18.8154:25.620DNF
100Zebadiah MIELKE CORMGL Racing5:12.9314:38.5355:51.034DNF
107Jacob JENSEN UT6:09.7365:37.236DNF
104Jay SCHNEIDER CO12:19.237DNF
71Erik BRYGGER COBicycle OutfittersDNS
103Dillon TURNER COBikeparts.com go to siteDNS
110Ryan BOYLE COBasaltBikeandSki / FasthouseDNS
98Harris PIGFORD ALDNS
106Blake PALUCK CODNS
111Trey BEST TNDNS

° Rider racing out of category

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st137Richard DREW ARFactory Pivot4:35.443:18.214:09.315:11.614:30.514:20.7126:06.01-
2nd141Mike WEST COBME / Maxxis / Shimano / Yeti4:31.123:22.524:16.225:22.924:31.434:30.6226:34.9228.9s
3rd136Timmy EVENS AZGiant SW racing4:30.813:23.834:19.035:23.634:30.924:32.8426:41.1335.1s
4th150Zach BROWN UTGo-Ride.com go to site4:33.933:37.954:19.945:29.044:37.844:32.6327:11.341:05.3
5th147Joseph HANRAHAN UTFeral Terrier Racing4:47.453:35.844:30.155:59.164:43.364:39.3528:15.252:09.2
6th148Tate DUNKEL MTTeam Mongoose4:49.763:51.464:44.365:53.254:42.454:46.1628:47.462:41.4
7th144Laine MCNEIL MTLumibird6:39.084:43.085:29.986:16.975:23.475:29.2734:01.777:55.7
139Brian JACKSON AZBunny Industries5:24.274:23.375:20.37DNF
146Robert LEFTWICH AZAz Home TherapyDNS
140Jason YAGER MTLumibirdDNS
143Scott MILLINGTON BCDNS
145Rick LEHMAN AZDNS
149Stefan BUDAC MTDNS

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st176Mark WEIRICH MTLeatt / O'Neal / Ryno Power5:03.614:01.515:01.525:51.315:03.814:59.2330:01.21-
2nd177Todd SMITH COTeam Todd5:14.054:01.824:58.016:01.025:18.854:47.4130:21.3220.1s
3rd173Don FRITTS CODon Fritts Construction inc / Oakley / Yeti5:06.724:10.955:01.526:05.835:08.234:55.2230:28.5327.3s
4th180Kurt BORICH IDHabitat5:11.344:05.135:15.556:10.545:07.625:08.6530:58.8457.6s
5th171Mark CHALLONER AZSun N Spokes5:16.764:10.145:10.446:12.655:11.945:03.9431:05.951:04.7
6th172Jay WULF NMGreenside Café Bikeworks5:57.275:40.175:48.076:40.765:32.265:26.8635:05.365:04.1
170D.L. WOOD TX8150 / Bike Team Trail Party / Canyon Cycles / TLD5:10.334:24.965:22.96DNF
174Tom PEARSON COFly / ODI / SmithDNS
179Brian BROTHERS WYRock on Wheels / TrekDNS
175Gregg EISWALD WADNS
178Richard RUDE CTDNS

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st199Max SEELYE MT5:51.414:50.814:42.8115:25.11-
2nd207Ian HALDERMAN OR6:27.725:19.735:23.2317:10.721:45.6
3rd198Dade SMITH MT6:30.635:18.125:23.4417:12.231:47.1
4th102Hunter YOUNG UTDeity / O'Neal / Ryno Power6:31.645:34.245:15.0217:20.941:55.8
5th202Eric PETZ MT6:48.855:38.355:43.3518:10.552:45.4
6th142Alex PHIPPS IDThe Knobby Tire Series6:55.165:55.565:55.5718:46.163:21.0
7th197Jason MERRILL IDRad Bikes7:10.776:13.585:57.6819:21.873:56.7
8th196Jeremy ROBINETTE CO7:38.596:01.076:07.6919:47.284:22.1
9th201Lucas RICHER MT7:18.386:43.495:53.3619:55.194:30.0
10th205William KEY ORUS Military Endurance Sports9:52.11010:25.91013:06.91033:25.01017:59.9
203Jason PARSONS UTFasst Company MTBDNS
200Brenden RITZMAN WAFasst Company MTB / Old Town Bicycle p/b Ritzman Construction LLCDNS
204Jason MALCOLM CODNS
206Aaron HANN CODNS

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st41Cooper OTT COPivot4:40.633:23.814:28.615:27.814:39.524:35.2227:15.71-
2nd42Lia WESTERMANN UTPivot4:40.523:28.134:29.035:31.834:35.314:32.5127:17.421.7s
3rd43Stefanie MCDANIEL* AZ4:37.613:26.724:28.725:29.524:42.234:36.1327:20.935.2s
4th47Amy MORRISON NVFuji Bikes4:49.444:16.594:36.945:38.644:46.644:36.6428:44.941:29.2
5th45Lacey ANDERSEN COSka Zia Trek4:59.963:32.354:47.355:55.175:03.564:53.8729:12.151:56.4
6th44Zephyr SYLVESTER CO4:53.253:31.245:00.365:48.455:05.874:55.6829:14.761:59.0
7th53Lisa CURRY MTgas / Intrinsik5:00.473:49.675:11.786:04.784:59.354:50.4529:56.372:40.6
8th220Lauren BINGHAM UTFox Devo Race Team / Yeti5:03.084:02.285:06.975:53.365:08.584:52.8630:06.882:51.1
9th52Jena GREASER BCCanadaRail.ca / Dirt Bicycle Components / Gearhub Sports5:15.0103:47.565:19.7106:13.6105:09.795:01.5930:47.293:31.5
10th49Alison KINSLER ID5:11.994:47.9105:14.296:07.095:15.6105:47.11032:24.0105:08.3
51Kedzie GUNDERSON IDMTN LAB Performance CoachingDNS
46Amber PRICE COO'Neal RacingDNS
50Ilka HADLOCK WYThe Hub BicyclesDNS
54Bonnie BURKE WACRD / Dakine / oneballDNS
48Kristin MOORE UTDNS

Amateur: 21-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st191Jordann JORDAN CORocky Mountain Gravity Labs6:07.216:15.116:25.216:54.815:47.115:42.0137:11.71-
2nd193Brenda MOCZYGEMBA ID6:52.927:30.127:29.147:56.946:15.526:13.3342:18.025:06.3
3rd192Evelyn RACETTE AZMcDowell Mountain Cycles7:07.338:47.537:22.427:25.126:33.145:50.1243:05.835:54.1
4th194Erin HEINZ AZTeam Party Mountain7:07.849:04.547:26.237:46.636:20.538:21.3446:07.248:55.5

17-20 women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st187Jazlyn SMITH CONiner5:31.114:30.715:31.816:29.015:21.315:21.3132:45.51-
2nd188Ashlyn PUZEY UTred rock bicycle co.5:57.925:15.426:14.526:54.125:34.425:43.2235:39.722:54.2
189Zoe STEELE UTGO-RIDEDNS
190Ariana SOTO CODNS

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st182Amber TINSTMAN AZIntense5:28.014:36.115:31.216:21.125:18.715:06.9132:22.21-
2nd181Krista BIRKELO SDBlack Hills Bicycles5:38.525:15.526:01.546:35.945:27.735:27.1434:26.422:04.2
3rd183Lisa GUSTIN SDBlack Hills Bicycles5:49.446:01.435:46.326:20.315:24.825:12.6234:35.032:12.8
4th184Robin LYONS IDMTN LAB Performance Coaching6:02.856:04.646:09.456:44.055:34.345:13.4335:48.843:26.6
5th185Tara WILSON MT5:39.836:36.755:57.336:34.635:39.055:29.0535:56.653:34.4
186Jennifer DRINKWALTER MTDNS

Sport women

1 competitor found

Chat with us