0Basket

2019 Southern Enduro Tour round 2 - Northwoods Enduro at Northwood Trails, AR

Results (191)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.southernendurotour.com/2019-southern-enduro-tour-results/2019-northw…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stCarson LANGE 1:41.8112:30.9923:30.8411:30.5512:53.3313:09.07115:16.591-
2ndMarc THIERRY 1:48.37112:32.4353:35.6921:37.51112:57.9623:17.26215:49.22232.63s
3rdRussell BOBBITT 1:43.3522:32.1943:42.2561:33.2033:03.5073:18.47315:52.96336.37s
4thGarrett HUBBARD 1:48.64122:33.4373:38.0131:33.8553:01.0933:25.04716:00.06443.47s
5thRichard DREW 1:46.3842:38.55113:41.6851:33.3743:01.2443:20.46416:01.68545.09s
6thGrant ROGERS 1:47.0752:30.5213:42.7371:33.0623:03.4563:26.08816:02.91646.32s
7thBen HOBBS 1:47.3762:31.8733:44.5981:33.9263:05.91103:23.30516:06.96750.37s
8thColten JONES 1:47.9792:34.4883:44.6091:35.1083:04.9683:31.191116:18.3081:01.71
9thEric SMITH (west) 1:47.4472:38.16103:45.03101:37.09103:05.93113:28.50916:22.1591:05.56
10thClint SQUIRES 1:50.35142:35.7793:47.40121:37.52123:08.75133:33.881416:33.67101:17.08
11thJordan SCHEIDERICH 1:48.31102:40.87123:53.42161:36.8293:09.62143:30.331016:39.37111:22.78
12thBrandon MELOTT 1:49.80132:47.88203:46.81111:41.61153:10.21153:24.20616:40.51121:23.92
13thCaleb HAYNES 1:52.65182:42.05153:48.47131:38.98133:05.93113:35.051516:43.13131:26.54
14thBradyn LANGE 1:44.5332:33.2863:38.7141:34.7873:01.6854:17.842016:50.82141:34.23
15thTravis BOCKOVEN 1:53.64192:46.08183:52.67141:44.26203:05.1893:32.971316:54.80151:38.21
16thJosh POTTRIDGE 1:47.4682:40.98133:53.32151:39.83143:11.80173:41.821716:55.21161:38.62
17thDonny ELLIS 1:54.79202:42.33173:53.50171:41.92163:11.16163:32.531216:56.23171:39.64
18thDustin SLAUGHTER 1:52.17152:42.25163:57.37181:41.98173:23.04203:41.591617:18.40182:01.81
19thJonathan LAXTON 1:52.35162:47.75193:57.77191:43.85183:15.17193:43.281817:20.17192:03.58
20thAustin STEVENS 1:52.60172:41.54144:06.59201:43.98193:14.25183:53.171917:32.13202:15.54

Amateur: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stGrant LAMPSON 1:49.2512:39.4613:50.1611:39.4813:09.0213:34.31116:41.681-
2ndTayton PARKER 1:58.0742:54.6683:59.2021:43.6343:16.5833:35.81217:27.95246.27s
3rdCharlie CARTER 1:59.1772:44.9024:02.3831:40.1223:20.9143:46.22317:33.70352.02s
4thAustin JOHNSTON 1:56.0622:50.5244:04.9051:44.1053:16.3923:49.64417:41.61459.93s
5thJackson HORTON 1:56.5732:47.6234:03.2541:43.0633:26.5363:55.90717:52.9351:11.25
6thLevi GARRETT 2:02.57102:54.7694:16.0581:50.5383:25.4553:54.55618:23.9161:42.23
7thWilliam FAVORITE 1:58.0742:52.7954:13.2261:46.9063:29.5884:11.721218:32.2871:50.60
8thEthan UHLFELDER 2:03.81133:01.09144:23.79101:54.35143:34.20133:52.94518:50.1882:08.50
9thBryce WATSON 2:04.84163:00.68134:26.83121:50.3973:28.8373:59.49818:51.0692:09.38
10thMax FOX 1:58.2662:54.3864:14.7771:50.5993:45.12164:08.431018:51.55102:09.87
11thGrayson VERNON 2:03.69123:00.52124:22.7891:52.20123:33.20114:07.56918:59.95112:18.27
12thShawn SPROLES 2:04.02142:54.4974:27.25131:51.60113:31.9094:13.221319:02.48122:20.80
13thTeagun WELLS 2:02.1492:59.83114:23.95111:53.53133:32.72104:11.091119:03.26132:21.58
14thScott HOIBERG II 2:01.9182:58.01104:37.06161:51.25103:33.65124:19.991519:21.87142:40.19
15thBryce COULTER 2:04.46153:12.87164:33.34152:00.45163:42.38154:19.841419:53.34153:11.66
16thJosh TURNER (AR) 2:02.76113:03.01154:32.55141:56.11153:38.18144:42.261719:54.87163:13.19
17thJacob SANTOSCOY 2:12.03173:17.85174:55.19172:07.75193:54.22174:38.941621:05.98174:24.30
18thJarib RAMOS 2:24.85193:37.43195:24.96182:06.10184:38.16206:12.861924:24.36187:42.68
19thBrock BENSON 2:21.96183:20.24185:50.88192:05.96174:24.22186:29.242024:32.50197:50.82
20thEli HAMAKER 2:34.79203:42.75206:05.10202:20.54204:28.36196:10.021825:21.56208:39.88

Amateur: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stTaylor CLARKE 1:48.8912:34.5813:51.7611:34.8213:09.3113:51.18516:50.541-
2ndJoel BOUMA 1:56.0042:41.4823:59.5221:40.5033:12.6323:45.36217:15.49224.95s
3rdJose GARCIA (u30) 1:57.7182:47.8264:04.8851:40.4123:15.4553:48.81417:35.08344.54s
4thBritt JORDAN 1:57.0252:45.9834:00.6631:40.7143:13.5334:01.071717:38.97448.43s
5thChase STEVENSON 1:53.0722:46.0744:04.9061:45.00103:18.80103:54.421017:42.26551.72s
6thAustin RUSSELL 1:58.26102:48.7784:13.14141:42.1863:16.4473:46.15317:44.94654.40s
7thNick HARVEY 1:59.54122:56.85184:01.5241:49.30183:16.0963:42.16117:45.46754.92s
8thSpencer DEDE 1:55.0632:47.1354:09.11111:44.2983:18.1493:53.59717:47.32856.78s
9thChris MILLS 1:57.7892:52.74124:06.3971:48.05153:15.1343:55.991417:56.0891:05.54
10thTaylor VANZANDT 1:59.96142:52.05114:07.3281:44.3693:17.8483:54.761217:56.29101:05.75
11thRolando DAVILA Jr. 1:59.41112:53.40134:07.97101:50.82233:21.02113:52.17618:04.79111:14.25
12thSkyler ROBINSON 1:57.2562:48.1974:07.4991:41.9853:29.04234:05.022018:08.97121:18.43
13thSigurjon STEFANSSON 1:57.4072:54.75154:17.41181:46.89123:23.63133:53.94818:14.02131:23.48
14thRyan ERSKINE 2:00.28152:55.63164:12.99131:50.49213:22.38123:54.19918:15.96141:25.42
15thEthan JONES (AR) 2:04.95252:49.62104:17.31171:43.7073:28.41193:58.441518:22.43151:31.89
16thDoug FROEMSDORF 1:59.58132:58.60214:15.66151:50.78223:26.29153:54.701118:25.61161:35.07
17thAusten PAULSEN 2:03.53202:49.5794:11.59121:47.67133:27.71184:06.202218:26.27171:35.73
18thJosh GOODRICH 2:00.88162:54.70144:16.61161:46.66113:25.96144:02.971818:27.78181:37.24
19thAdrian HINOJOSA 2:03.91222:56.40174:19.66201:50.01193:27.61173:55.591318:33.18191:42.64
20thRandy JERRY 2:05.35263:01.93264:22.76221:51.78243:28.68214:00.291618:50.79202:00.25
21stMateo BENITEZ 2:13.18353:01.33244:25.07241:50.42203:27.14164:07.512319:04.65212:14.11
22ndJosh SAUNDERS (u40) 2:03.76212:58.59204:28.01261:51.81253:35.32274:08.742419:06.23222:15.69
23rdJulien VINCENT 2:09.45313:01.33244:34.69301:47.76143:28.96224:05.432119:07.62232:17.08
24thAlejandro MONTOYA 2:03.35193:05.15304:19.82211:54.03293:28.63204:18.142819:09.12242:18.58
25thElisha GERHARD 2:06.42303:03.85274:34.24291:53.71283:33.40254:04.431919:16.05252:25.51
26thLucas LEWTER 2:04.42243:04.07284:19.58191:54.82303:35.13264:21.173119:19.19262:28.65
27thTaylor WILKINSON 2:04.24233:01.06234:23.66231:52.82273:39.14294:19.933019:20.85272:30.31
28thDylan GILILLAND 2:14.65382:57.80194:32.45271:49.07173:40.68314:16.122719:30.77282:40.23
29thJuan HERNANDEZ 2:02.47173:20.42374:32.68281:52.70263:31.56244:19.492919:39.32292:48.78
30thRodney JAMES 2:05.41273:07.78314:38.13321:59.74363:45.10334:08.902519:45.06302:54.52
31stChris LANE 2:02.62183:05.05294:35.74311:57.99343:39.17304:26.063319:46.63312:56.09
32ndWill STRICKLAND 2:19.27413:09.88324:25.24251:48.74163:37.67284:28.413419:49.21322:58.67
33rdAustyn POWERS 2:06.28292:59.30224:46.40361:56.85333:49.20364:35.323620:13.35333:22.81
34thJared ALDRICH 2:12.94343:15.17354:44.81351:56.22313:42.08324:23.533220:14.75343:24.21
35thEric DELAPAZ 2:05.47283:13.99344:39.82342:01.49373:48.80354:33.173520:22.74353:32.20
36thZach WHITE (u30) 2:09.81323:21.67385:12.26411:56.39323:52.82374:51.083721:24.03364:33.49
37thAlex GOODSUHM 2:15.48394:37.19444:38.96332:01.63393:48.74344:12.042621:34.04374:43.50
38thLandon WILLIAMS 2:17.68403:10.39335:03.75402:01.53383:59.90405:01.184021:34.43384:43.89
39thCole FEIST 2:11.23333:22.19394:59.59392:06.85423:54.53385:04.644121:39.03394:48.49
40thUnknown RIDER (M) 2:21.65423:26.87414:56.99372:02.68403:56.30394:59.653821:44.14404:53.60
41stJordan RODGERS 2:21.87433:20.37364:59.57381:59.70354:18.52425:00.093922:00.12415:09.58
42ndJacob FRANCKA 2:13.53373:26.10405:27.84432:05.58414:04.16415:17.554222:34.76425:44.22
43rdZane SPEAR 2:29.53443:31.04425:37.36442:09.51434:24.89435:45.564323:57.89437:07.35
44thAshton MORLEY 2:38.24453:42.12435:44.88452:18.90444:47.25446:27.424425:38.81448:48.27
Cristian SANCHEZ 2:13.20364:53.29455:23.3342DNF

Amateur: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stRyan COOK 1:57.4962:40.5833:53.6121:42.8923:23.4873:35.26117:13.311-
2ndJoshua SEALE 1:54.7822:40.1423:52.7211:41.8413:14.0923:54.93517:18.5025.19s
3rdDavid EVANS 1:56.3832:38.7313:59.8231:44.8443:19.3333:44.31317:23.41310.10s
4thMatias PUCHOL 1:49.1212:59.17154:14.6791:43.4733:10.0413:37.35217:33.82420.51s
5thTim KERN 1:58.65112:53.8184:09.3041:48.70123:22.2143:55.77718:08.44555.13s
6thThomas HELESIC 2:01.73142:50.3354:20.46141:45.0863:22.3153:55.54618:15.4561:02.14
7thGerad DAMBROSIA 1:58.3892:55.75114:12.9571:51.52173:25.92113:52.27418:16.7971:03.48
8thJacob KIRN 1:56.9342:54.51104:10.1461:47.7393:22.5964:05.601218:17.5081:04.19
9thRick FALKNER 1:58.0072:52.6864:17.49101:49.91143:25.2993:58.19818:21.5691:08.25
10thNick FERNANDEZ 1:59.01122:53.6074:14.1381:47.0283:23.8684:11.471618:29.09101:15.78
11thJesus JUAREZ 2:00.70132:50.0844:24.47191:44.8853:28.24134:10.521418:38.89111:25.58
12thDerek BUCKRIDGE 2:02.11153:01.52174:18.01121:49.49133:25.35104:02.501018:38.98121:25.67
13thPatrick KRATZ 2:08.02232:56.82134:17.58111:46.3273:31.09153:59.70918:39.53131:26.22
14thCaleb JOHNSON 2:04.94172:53.9894:20.07131:47.91103:31.47164:05.301118:43.67141:30.36
15thWilliam SWAIM 1:58.56103:02.07184:21.08161:52.58183:26.95124:07.431318:48.67151:35.36
16thTrey LAUNIUA 1:58.2583:02.11194:10.0851:48.34113:29.01144:29.772318:57.56161:44.25
17thElliot STARK 2:04.98182:59.62164:20.87151:50.53163:41.82224:15.231819:13.05171:59.74
18thRyan BROWN (u40) 2:02.75162:57.91144:29.29221:52.96193:36.98194:14.091719:13.98182:00.67
19thEnrique RAMOS 1:57.4452:56.53124:24.71211:50.45153:43.20244:23.712119:16.04192:02.73
20thMeredith COLLIER 2:05.54193:03.62214:23.55181:55.86213:31.93174:21.472019:21.97202:08.66
21stJosh POTEETE 2:05.85203:02.63204:22.39171:56.13223:50.46254:10.611519:28.07212:14.76
22ndDave SCHULZ 2:11.36253:04.61234:24.56201:57.51243:38.25204:16.891919:33.18222:19.87
23rdMichael STEED 2:07.13223:04.09224:30.23231:59.09253:42.08234:33.342419:55.96232:42.65
24thAmilcar RAMOS 2:09.18243:05.75244:35.47241:56.71233:41.28214:35.622520:04.01242:50.70
25thChris MOHLER 2:06.50213:06.96255:24.22261:54.47203:33.83184:25.402220:31.38253:18.07
26thRichie RYERSON 2:31.50263:14.67264:51.11252:01.58263:59.65264:53.312621:31.82264:18.51

Amateur: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stPaul LITTLEFIELD 1:53.1412:47.8023:53.0811:41.0923:10.7313:40.92317:06.761-
2ndChad JUDD 1:56.6142:40.9413:56.7021:38.8013:14.6423:51.90717:19.59212.83s
3rdRonnie HODGES 1:54.9022:48.7133:59.7531:45.2043:15.4533:40.58217:24.59317.83s
4thMichael GRANATA 1:59.52102:49.9744:05.7051:44.6733:21.5873:45.76517:47.20440.44s
5thScott SPARKS 1:58.0752:55.7374:08.4161:52.22143:18.6553:42.34417:55.42548.66s
6thTim WOODRUFF 1:56.5132:51.0354:10.7271:48.0163:20.4063:51.36617:58.03651.27s
7thJess PARKER (M) 2:04.31133:03.83144:04.4141:48.4373:18.5543:39.35117:58.88752.12s
8thAndy LAI 1:59.3992:52.8864:17.40121:47.8153:23.6083:58.02818:19.1081:12.34
9thPatrick MCCUE 1:59.0072:57.4094:14.12101:49.3883:25.91104:06.481618:32.2991:25.53
10thMark LOVETT 2:01.13112:57.2284:16.33111:50.26113:24.9994:05.201318:35.13101:28.37
11thAdam HART (40+) 1:59.3083:12.30214:11.4481:49.4693:28.26114:01.221018:41.98111:35.22
12thSeth WILLIAMS 2:05.46172:58.80114:13.9291:50.40123:30.31124:08.841918:47.73121:40.97
13thTony CLARK 2:05.01163:04.02154:17.93131:51.69133:31.15133:58.50918:48.30131:41.54
14thJason NACE 1:58.5563:01.16124:20.57151:52.55163:34.12164:05.471418:52.42141:45.66
15thDon MCNEFF 2:04.57142:57.59104:23.24171:53.63173:38.14204:05.191219:02.36151:55.60
16thJason HEATH 2:02.44123:07.71184:18.45141:54.73183:33.30154:07.581819:04.21161:57.45
17thAaron LAPLACA 2:08.46213:03.52134:21.05161:52.39153:34.17174:06.961719:06.55171:59.79
18thCove MCCORMICK 2:06.93193:08.09194:33.51211:49.50103:32.07144:05.961519:16.06182:09.30
19thKarl WHITCOMBE 2:05.61183:04.34164:28.97191:57.72203:38.24214:26.782419:41.66192:34.90
20thBrad EATON 2:10.16243:13.87244:40.66241:56.67193:39.76234:03.671119:44.79202:38.03
21stKevin SELLERS 2:14.73283:13.71234:34.07222:00.07243:37.56194:09.772019:49.91212:43.15
22ndJeff SPIKES 2:08.02203:20.44284:25.05182:00.37253:39.09224:18.102119:51.07222:44.31
23rdMando MEX 2:10.91253:20.17274:32.61202:05.17283:37.13184:20.422220:06.41232:59.65
24thStewart MASTER 2:04.62153:09.67204:44.20252:03.99273:48.40254:29.272520:20.15243:13.39
25thEric RUSSELL 2:09.28223:06.35174:39.01231:59.40233:44.50244:45.542920:24.08253:17.32
26thChris HAMAKER 2:09.46233:14.35254:46.05262:02.54263:49.51264:32.072620:33.98263:27.22
27thPeache$ NORMAN 2:12.48273:12.99224:51.75281:58.69213:52.54284:39.402820:47.85273:41.09
28thRichard WHITE 2:15.86293:25.23294:46.12272:12.50293:54.26294:35.522721:09.49284:02.73
29thJason FEIST 2:12.03263:17.55267:32.98291:58.87223:50.88274:26.052323:18.36296:11.60

Amateur: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stHugh DUNAGAN 2:07.4113:13.5534:17.5511:54.9623:35.0923:50.10118:58.661-
2ndDave KROYER 2:08.7322:59.5014:25.9921:48.8513:32.2114:18.64219:13.92215.26s
3rdDrew KOLB 2:08.7533:06.6424:35.4531:57.5333:41.8834:32.25320:02.5031:03.84
4thDavid LEON 2:22.9873:26.8864:59.5752:02.1853:43.0144:46.71521:21.3342:22.67
5thJeff SMITH 2:26.7693:22.3954:56.5742:05.4573:57.4164:46.01421:34.5952:35.93
6thJames WATKINS 2:16.2443:18.8245:00.0572:03.2763:56.0955:06.83921:41.3062:42.64
7thJerry KELLEY 2:19.1353:27.9574:59.9362:09.7384:05.5694:59.39822:01.6973:03.03
8thJeff GOODRICH 2:24.4183:36.7885:16.7292:00.9543:59.7984:53.56622:12.2183:13.55
9thTyler SIMPSON 2:21.5963:38.4195:05.4482:19.5793:58.4074:58.90722:22.3193:23.65

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stDrew HARTMAN 1:48.4412:33.7823:40.4711:32.4212:58.2113:20.26115:53.581-
2ndCollin SIGARS 1:54.95122:30.9013:50.6441:32.7223:00.8923:31.90516:22.00228.42s
3rdTristan BETHEA 1:49.0132:39.0743:55.1191:38.0843:05.0633:29.48416:35.81342.23s
4thTravis THROWER 1:54.56112:39.0633:50.6851:39.0953:05.5543:27.48316:36.42442.84s
5thGary VERNON 1:51.4262:40.3663:49.6931:39.8973:08.5453:38.39816:48.29554.71s
6thMark LAIRD 1:51.4052:49.13143:48.6921:41.14113:10.3873:36.11616:56.8561:03.27
7thTyler HARBIN 1:52.2472:42.6383:51.4861:40.0183:09.3063:41.721416:57.3871:03.80
8thJonathan ELLIS 1:55.57132:40.1053:55.50101:41.28123:11.8893:38.781017:03.1181:09.53
9thLucas BYRNE 1:53.1192:42.9293:54.1681:37.3933:15.62123:41.641317:04.8491:11.26
10thMicah GORDON 1:57.31162:55.29183:53.7571:45.35163:10.7183:26.52217:08.93101:15.35
11thSteve FRIEDMAN 1:56.64152:43.65103:59.30131:40.59103:13.37113:41.391217:14.94111:21.36
12thGarrett CHRISMAN 1:53.0482:45.08113:59.98141:43.60143:17.97163:38.40917:18.07121:24.49
13thKyle WEDGEWORTH 1:56.54142:47.75134:03.69171:41.50133:13.31103:38.38717:21.17131:27.59
14thPhillip CAMPBELL 1:53.32102:41.5473:57.65121:40.3193:19.29173:54.631617:26.74141:33.16
15thToby SMITH 1:57.44172:50.59164:03.02161:45.81173:17.27143:39.901117:34.03151:40.45
16thLogi ADRIO VILLAR 1:51.2942:45.20123:56.92111:39.5963:16.34134:06.841917:36.18161:42.60
17thRyan CHOATE 1:48.8122:55.82194:02.11151:44.31153:17.54153:52.501517:41.09171:47.51
18thAustin CARPENTER 1:58.09182:53.12174:11.73191:46.93183:26.04194:00.301718:16.21182:22.63
19thJeffrey COATS 1:59.91192:49.50154:16.55201:48.27193:30.50204:04.381818:29.11192:35.53
20thTylor BRACKETT 2:05.63202:56.96204:11.36181:48.34203:24.53184:10.482018:37.30202:43.72

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stChristina GOKEY-SMITH 2:09.6523:03.1624:10.5111:50.6413:24.1013:52.93118:30.991-
2ndAnatalia JOY 2:04.5412:59.4914:19.1321:52.5523:37.5124:00.09218:53.31222.32s
3rdLaura SCHERFF 2:11.7433:19.9334:47.8932:03.7533:45.5034:25.57320:34.3832:03.39
4thAngie KOPPA 2:16.2743:22.1044:50.5342:05.7643:52.7044:45.52421:12.8842:41.89
5thSkye WEDGEWORTH 2:24.7173:24.9374:55.6852:08.7163:54.1854:51.39521:39.6053:08.61
6thKatie BREWER 2:18.3753:22.5555:02.4562:08.0353:56.2964:53.32621:41.0163:10.02
7thKatrina CASTRO 2:26.8383:40.2395:11.3382:15.5494:12.3285:14.16723:00.4174:29.42
8thHaley TRANUM 2:27.0993:35.1985:18.2592:09.5584:07.8175:31.17823:09.0684:38.07
9thMegan DITTMER 2:20.5463:22.7265:09.9172:09.2974:13.0196:18.59923:34.0695:03.07

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1stAnnie SCHWARTZ 2:09.4023:10.0114:31.0911:58.9213:40.0314:09.36119:38.811-
2ndTasha MORGAN 2:06.2513:17.7524:35.2022:04.6333:56.4754:31.49220:31.79252.98s
3rdKaren HOLTMANN 2:24.9273:25.4245:05.2152:06.2443:58.4674:44.18321:44.4332:05.62
4thMaga SANCHEZ 2:24.0463:26.9155:04.6542:01.9123:52.2125:20.27822:09.9942:31.18
5thJade SELLERS 2:38.35113:31.1594:59.7832:09.9373:53.7835:02.29622:15.2852:36.47
6thSusan YOUNG 2:22.7353:30.3285:19.3292:12.6193:56.5064:58.66422:20.1462:41.33
7thNicki KOLB 2:22.0543:29.7675:11.2962:09.5364:08.1395:01.41522:22.1772:43.36
8thAlex DZIEREWIENKO 2:29.29103:28.0965:16.5072:07.8453:56.4645:13.76722:31.9482:53.13
9thGina URBAN 2:26.4583:36.26115:17.1482:13.19104:09.52105:23.27923:05.8393:27.02
10thStacie GRANATA 2:20.4633:23.3335:35.62122:11.0684:05.6285:38.181123:14.27103:35.46
11thKatie VANLOH 2:27.0093:35.20105:22.89102:19.97124:17.57115:35.461023:38.09113:59.28
12thMelissa CORMIER 2:38.95123:36.78125:33.30112:14.65114:25.43126:28.791224:57.90125:19.09
Jessica ADAMS 3:05.92135:17.93138:49.1713DNF
Chat with us