0Basket

Results (171)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.southernendurotour.com/2019-southern-enduro-tour-results/2019-dino-e…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stCarson LANGE 1:25.46149.91s11:15.76152.41s11:06.2411:13.2471:32.77449.73s11:04.3711:05.75111:15.641-
2ndBradyn LANGE 1:31.19352.65s41:18.64354.75s51:11.1351:09.4621:28.32152.21s21:09.0321:08.50211:35.88220.24s
3rdJohn ANDERSON (west) 1:30.71252.08s21:18.39254.45s41:09.4921:11.6051:30.45252.42s41:09.5031:11.87711:40.96325.32s
4thJavier ZUNIGA 1:35.16652.97s51:22.80656.50s61:13.3461:10.7641:32.25352.31s31:12.4351:09.91411:58.43442.79s
5thChris GROSE 1:35.75754.89s71:26.931254.39s31:10.9341:09.5431:33.56653.33s51:12.6061:09.58312:01.50545.86s
6thDrew WILLARDSON 1:33.21454.59s61:21.77557.60s81:14.9481:12.6361:32.98553.49s61:12.7171:10.78612:04.70649.06s
7thClint SQUIRES 1:36.44856.55s111:24.60756.93s71:15.8091:14.54111:37.95855.68s91:13.7281:10.77512:22.9871:07.34
8thDonny ELLIS 1:41.21957.32s131:25.75958.15s101:14.0971:14.89121:34.64754.78s81:10.3741:12.20912:23.4081:07.76
9thTravis ESTUS 1:41.451055.05s81:26.391059.64s121:18.44131:14.0791:42.681054.33s71:15.6191:12.06812:39.7291:24.08
10thMichael BRAND 1:43.911356.58s121:25.18859.25s111:18.53141:14.09101:42.681056.57s111:16.11111:13.101012:46.00101:30.36
11thTodd LITTLETON 1:41.981255.88s101:29.831359.77s131:17.26101:17.21141:42.971256.17s101:15.75101:13.741112:50.56111:34.92
12thGrant GODFREY 1:48.241459.14s141:26.921159.98s141:17.91121:16.96131:41.22959.01s121:18.05121:17.421213:04.85121:49.21
Bear ASPRA 1:33.40552.56s31:18.98453.21s21:09.8931:07.661DNF
Dustin SLAUGHTER 1:41.881155.60s91:29.901457.65s91:17.86111:13.468DNF

Amateur: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stLandon DOTY 1:43.89254.59s11:22.78158.23s11:14.3111:16.7621:39.36253.83s11:18.3621:10.20112:32.311-
2ndGrant LAMPSON 1:40.19156.06s21:33.29258.47s21:16.2121:12.7211:37.15154.68s21:15.4611:12.04212:36.2723.96s
3rdJ.T. ARAIZA 1:53.70359.42s31:36.2441:00.9131:23.4941:19.4941:53.76457.01s31:21.7541:17.40413:43.1731:10.86
4thCharlie CARTER 2:00.5961:00.5251:39.3181:01.2541:23.7151:18.0431:49.93358.68s41:21.3331:17.07313:50.4341:18.12
5thTyler WOHLETZ 1:57.10459.82s41:33.3031:01.4551:21.1031:23.7062:06.7451:03.3481:27.8681:25.15814:19.5651:47.25
6thElijah CANTRELL 2:00.1951:01.2961:39.69111:02.4461:25.4761:23.3352:09.2371:00.5051:25.7751:24.79714:32.7062:00.39
7thWyatt MONK 2:03.7671:03.3471:36.8751:06.91101:28.6381:24.9072:09.4081:02.0461:30.74111:25.20914:51.7972:19.48
8thJustin KILGO 2:11.4491:05.5891:37.9771:05.9591:25.5471:27.80102:09.0161:02.7571:26.8161:22.37514:55.2282:22.91
9thTy ROBERTSON 2:09.1781:04.3881:40.79121:05.0381:32.59101:25.4282:13.9291:05.84101:30.56101:25.351015:13.0592:40.74
10thOwen MUELLER 2:12.77101:08.67101:37.7761:08.53121:28.6991:26.6792:15.03101:05.5791:26.9071:36.191415:26.79102:54.48
11thScott HOIBERG II 2:20.21121:09.70121:39.59101:10.37151:36.61121:27.97112:15.45111:06.96131:33.40121:25.731115:45.99113:13.68
12thJacob SANTOSCOY 2:29.36151:10.82131:39.3181:04.8571:38.37131:31.13122:18.89121:06.22111:29.2491:23.37615:51.56123:19.25
13thSam ARAIZA 2:23.74141:09.24111:56.12171:09.19131:39.10141:36.96162:25.37141:06.85121:35.40131:33.031216:35.00134:02.69
14thAidan WATKINS 2:22.83131:12.42141:47.33131:11.73161:39.47151:36.09152:22.50131:12.61141:37.10141:34.761316:36.84144:04.53
15thJacob TIMMONS 2:19.93111:15.00151:50.53151:08.30111:33.36111:32.47132:31.87161:18.61161:44.70151:37.711516:52.48154:20.17
16thBen ROTTER 2:59.34171:28.75171:53.57161:16.96171:41.52161:39.38172:43.19171:24.64171:46.88162:33.841719:28.07166:55.76
Aven HOBBS 2:48.16161:16.85161:47.51141:10.35141:42.98171:34.05142:28.33151:17.22151:44.4016DNF

Amateur: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stBrandon WATKINS 1:41.25159.53s81:25.26356.90s11:16.7311:14.9011:39.47155.96s21:17.9131:18.37812:46.281-
2ndJohnny GRAHAM 1:44.28257.52s21:25.32457.77s31:17.9431:15.2921:45.23355.77s11:18.1341:16.38312:53.6327.35s
3rdAustin EBERTING 1:50.3161:00.2791:25.65558.34s41:17.9941:16.1531:42.90257.95s61:15.4111:14.12112:59.09312.81s
4thNick HARVEY 1:51.02759.36s71:28.77959.42s51:20.7781:19.79101:45.26457.57s51:19.2171:19.321213:20.49434.21s
5thKyle TALLEY 1:52.60858.74s41:23.20257.55s21:19.4851:22.67151:51.0271:01.26151:18.1751:16.03213:20.72534.44s
6thJose GARCIA (u30) 1:49.07457.45s11:26.4061:00.0761:20.7271:26.96261:48.27657.09s31:19.4881:19.141113:24.65638.37s
7thRyan ERSKINE 1:47.64359.27s61:22.7711:11.49321:17.0721:17.3151:51.1481:06.77241:16.4921:18.09613:28.04741.76s
8thAusten PAULSEN 1:57.121258.64s31:27.9681:00.2081:21.77111:17.2241:57.381458.71s91:21.02101:18.19713:38.21851.93s
9thChristian MOORE 1:52.7691:05.96261:31.93161:01.03111:20.7161:19.0481:55.521358.41s71:18.4661:18.711013:42.53956.25s
10thRatapol WAITAYANGKOON 1:49.9551:02.59141:27.3471:00.5091:21.81121:17.7872:02.522359.49s101:24.40191:17.70513:44.081057.80s
11thJoel BOUMA 1:59.74201:02.27131:31.01141:01.55131:22.24131:17.6761:51.4991:00.49131:21.27111:17.16413:44.891158.61s
12thRolando DAVILA Jr. 1:58.921658.80s51:29.45101:00.1771:27.03241:19.6891:47.64557.30s41:26.28201:24.532413:49.80121:03.52
13thKyle MUENZBERG 1:56.52111:02.03121:30.44121:01.32121:25.61161:21.89131:58.191658.52s81:23.28161:20.801513:58.60131:12.32
14thGrayson BUSTER 2:03.23221:05.10221:32.98211:02.44161:20.8791:20.49111:54.19111:02.76161:20.7591:21.681814:04.49141:18.21
15thMario ORELLANA 1:57.97141:03.46181:34.70261:01.91141:23.21141:23.97161:58.351759.75s111:23.32171:21.891914:08.53151:22.25
16thRomain TAUPIER 1:58.07151:01.75111:32.66191:03.80191:26.88231:24.43181:55.021259.84s121:27.07221:20.501314:10.02161:23.74
17thJesse CERVANTES 1:59.07171:01.02101:34.12231:03.90201:25.76201:26.29232:00.27191:00.56141:24.30181:21.321614:16.61171:30.33
18thAustin RUSSELL 1:57.93131:02.83161:32.45181:03.25181:26.64221:28.65291:52.74101:08.43281:21.95141:23.222114:18.09181:31.81
19thMateo BENITEZ 1:59.17181:05.57231:35.01271:04.69231:25.63171:20.73122:01.48211:05.77231:21.97151:18.41914:18.43191:32.15
20thCole STUART 1:59.93211:05.96261:31.89151:04.93241:25.69191:24.84191:57.57151:03.21171:27.51241:21.381714:22.91201:36.63
21stJosh GOODRICH 2:05.58241:04.40191:34.58251:04.67221:25.87211:26.12211:58.60181:03.68181:21.60131:23.872314:28.97211:42.69
22ndJuan HERNANDEZ 1:55.67101:02.73151:30.68131:02.14151:21.14101:28.60282:09.62281:10.69301:28.78261:22.422014:32.47221:46.19
23rdJulien VINCENT 1:59.37191:04.88211:32.39171:04.66211:25.64181:24.41172:01.55221:03.92191:27.70251:28.222714:32.74231:46.46
24thBritt JORDAN 2:08.98251:05.82241:32.88201:03.05171:36.06311:22.05142:00.28201:05.59211:21.37121:20.751414:36.83241:50.55
25thMichael GARMER 2:13.62281:03.44171:33.20221:05.06251:29.22261:26.37252:05.00261:07.09271:27.30231:25.002514:55.30252:09.02
26thJosh SAUNDERS (u40) 2:15.79311:04.63201:38.60291:06.56271:24.90151:25.95202:02.93241:06.98261:26.85211:39.303315:12.49262:26.21
27thTrevor LONG 2:03.91231:30.67341:30.11111:00.77101:29.08251:26.28222:04.58251:29.10331:32.34311:23.572215:30.41272:44.13
28thJohn NEIS 2:10.14261:05.94251:39.35301:10.39311:34.12291:32.73302:13.03301:05.75221:31.44291:30.972915:33.86282:47.58
29thLucas LEWTER 2:13.70291:06.74281:42.14311:09.04301:34.62301:33.00312:12.85291:04.54201:37.06331:30.172815:43.86292:57.58
30thJared ROTH 2:20.48331:09.86301:35.66281:06.73281:37.06321:26.97272:08.02271:10.14291:35.97321:32.983115:43.87302:57.59
31stJake ARMSTRONG 2:16.37321:13.06321:43.27321:07.93291:29.80271:35.31322:14.13311:14.60311:29.06271:31.823015:55.35313:09.07
32ndSakronn CHHIM 2:13.26271:10.33311:34.24241:05.46261:31.87281:26.35242:54.25331:06.86251:31.13281:26.752616:00.50323:14.22
33rdCody PIERCE 2:54.30351:33.82351:45.18331:12.92331:45.99341:40.30332:17.74321:15.05321:31.92301:33.113217:30.33334:44.05
34thAshton MORLEY 2:51.00341:21.71331:58.17341:17.81341:40.03332:09.54353:06.48341:30.39345:13.93342:10.363423:19.423410:33.14
Seth REICHERT 3:37.71361:59.06366:55.49351:33.31352:03.41352:02.0134DNF
Jared ALDRICH 2:15.24301:09.362926:13.2836DNF

Amateur: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stGabriel ANEZ 1:47.75255.74s11:24.95156.30s11:15.8811:18.5951:42.79256.28s11:14.2811:12.31112:44.871-
2ndThomas HELESIC 1:47.0911:02.32111:26.9731:00.3371:16.6221:18.1641:42.42156.50s21:17.6521:15.15213:03.21218.34s
3rdJason SCHILLING 1:54.581158.48s31:28.1661:01.12111:22.8981:16.2111:46.94457.60s51:20.3161:15.76313:22.05337.18s
4thDiego BUSTILLOS 1:49.87559.44s51:32.821357.22s21:19.7051:19.7061:50.58858.59s61:22.3691:21.101013:31.38446.51s
5thMitchell SHORTELL 1:49.18358.38s21:29.4491:00.99101:24.92121:20.1171:51.121057.41s41:20.8971:19.41613:31.85546.98s
6thNikolay GEORGIEV 1:53.58859.34s41:27.82459.30s41:22.8571:20.80101:50.75956.95s31:19.9051:21.461313:32.75647.88s
7thCorey OLAVESON 1:50.5261:02.60131:26.91259.28s31:25.11131:16.7421:49.78758.93s71:26.75151:16.98413:33.60748.73s
8thTim KERN 1:50.6971:06.94191:28.0451:00.4581:20.8961:17.1831:45.78359.29s81:21.4481:22.941413:33.64848.77s
9thSergio PEREIRA 1:53.83101:00.8571:30.67101:01.72121:19.3341:20.2991:48.1951:00.32101:19.5741:20.11813:34.88950.01s
10thBraden BARNETT 1:56.16131:01.2281:28.8271:00.0361:17.5131:25.24151:48.95659.64s91:19.1831:18.27513:35.021050.15s
11thPatrick KRATZ 1:56.29141:07.30201:33.73171:04.07161:24.20101:23.80141:54.25121:02.97131:24.18131:21.351214:12.14111:27.27
12thEnrique RAMOS 1:55.21121:01.8491:31.65111:00.9691:24.39111:21.84111:55.14131:01.29111:24.09121:38.422614:14.83121:29.96
13thChris MILLS 1:58.09151:00.7661:33.551659.98s51:27.66171:20.2482:06.51171:10.36221:23.72111:19.41614:20.28131:35.41
14thPhillip STAYTON 2:02.91161:02.32111:31.92121:03.68141:23.1591:23.49132:07.49181:02.88121:23.25101:20.65914:21.74141:36.87
15thJacob BOMA 1:53.8291:10.73231:35.00181:07.64231:25.70141:25.42161:52.65111:06.36191:24.62141:30.011714:31.95151:47.08
16thAnthony KILLORAN 2:05.75171:04.31141:33.13141:04.91181:28.66181:26.20172:02.42141:03.25141:27.87181:26.971614:43.47161:58.60
17thClinton FISHER 2:05.78181:05.78161:40.45231:03.69151:33.59211:22.19122:08.40191:04.55151:27.25171:21.131114:52.81172:07.94
18thChristopher HENZE 2:17.30191:06.22171:36.08191:02.16131:25.95151:33.14202:04.24161:04.98161:31.09201:36.882415:18.04182:33.17
19thTrevor BARRINGTON 2:37.99251:08.97211:36.85211:04.91181:27.60161:26.33182:02.47151:05.87171:27.10161:25.491515:23.58192:38.71
20thEdwin GAMA 2:29.93221:05.05151:33.44151:04.54171:29.40191:29.55192:28.02221:09.11211:28.00191:34.282015:51.32203:06.45
21stRuperto AYURA 2:23.49201:06.57181:38.93221:06.05201:33.67221:34.42212:20.27201:05.96181:31.13211:35.602215:56.09213:11.22
22ndBrandt OLIVER 2:40.29261:10.85241:36.56201:06.08211:32.89201:50.00282:23.51211:08.81201:34.58221:34.001916:37.57223:52.70
23rdDylan DRAKE 2:26.89211:14.92251:41.99251:09.28241:40.41231:39.38252:37.03271:12.92231:37.18231:36.352316:56.35234:11.48
24thAnton YASTREBOV 2:47.92271:24.91281:55.64281:16.40271:41.61251:39.68262:32.34251:14.37241:42.56261:33.841817:49.27245:04.40
25thMatt TUFFORD 2:33.27241:53.77291:46.59261:11.10251:45.63261:38.40232:34.59261:14.66251:38.90241:34.842117:51.75255:06.88
26thAusten HOLMES 2:32.17231:21.98271:57.70291:18.10281:46.22271:49.50272:28.38241:24.36261:56.92271:43.462718:18.79265:33.92
27thChris ADAMS 3:06.87291:17.12261:47.19271:15.25261:58.51281:38.48242:28.17231:42.88271:40.67251:37.182518:32.32275:47.45
Amilcar RAMOS 3:06.04281:10.31221:41.21241:07.51221:41.23241:35.4622DNF
William SWAIM 1:49.2741:01.94101:28.9884:09.45295:50.8129DNF

Amateur: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stReggie PHILLUPS 1:42.2611:01.96151:29.501159.86s81:18.2811:17.0821:37.90157.42s31:15.3211:15.07112:54.651-
2ndRich JONES 1:44.38256.10s11:25.08255.97s11:19.5831:17.9631:44.02255.21s11:17.9141:25.521713:01.7327.08s
3rdHunter ROTH 1:48.8631:00.0971:21.48156.36s21:26.92151:15.3311:48.7351:12.38211:16.7631:15.36213:22.27327.62s
4thCooper SELLERS 1:52.92111:00.1181:28.34759.13s51:18.9921:19.7981:55.881358.86s71:16.5621:17.18313:27.76433.11s
5thMichael GRANATA 1:50.2851:00.99101:27.73358.80s41:19.8151:20.6691:47.99459.24s91:23.34151:19.37813:28.21533.56s
6thRonnie HODGES 1:51.3871:01.26131:30.371259.93s91:20.3161:19.3971:45.68359.10s81:24.40161:17.36413:29.18634.53s
7thRicky BOBBY 1:52.08959.65s51:29.25858.09s31:21.3891:20.73101:50.36659.60s101:21.78111:17.78613:30.70736.05s
8thChad JUDD 1:54.021358.33s21:38.07191:00.23111:23.32121:18.1441:50.81757.08s21:18.2251:17.99713:36.21841.56s
9thBrad WOOLSEY 1:50.63659.93s61:32.29151:02.11151:23.84131:19.2861:53.451058.00s41:22.88141:17.42513:39.83945.18s
10thTodd HOOD 1:49.03459.46s41:28.23659.82s71:21.60101:23.11131:55.201159.80s111:20.9481:23.371613:40.561045.91s
11thJeromy MILLER 1:54.511458.84s31:31.48131:03.02161:20.6371:20.91111:55.291258.58s61:22.18131:20.941113:46.381151.73s
12thScott SPARKS 1:51.8681:03.85171:28.16459.15s61:21.0881:21.16121:51.0281:21.74301:19.8971:19.99913:57.90121:03.25
13thCarlos HERNANDEZ 2:02.28171:01.25121:29.27101:01.09141:30.61181:23.12141:56.43141:01.63131:21.21101:22.441514:09.33131:14.68
14thLuis SOTO 1:56.70161:01.70141:44.93291:00.77121:21.73111:26.92172:00.92171:00.61121:21.81121:21.911314:18.00141:23.35
15thTony CLARK 1:53.32121:18.94301:29.2691:11.37291:25.02141:23.59151:56.49151:01.70141:31.12201:22.291414:33.10151:38.45
16thSeth WILLIAMS 2:05.51191:02.43161:33.82171:04.63181:28.53161:27.67181:58.71161:02.58151:26.95171:26.621814:37.45161:42.80
17thDavid REYNOLDS 1:54.77151:00.3791:31.62141:00.97132:14.24331:24.96161:53.44958.53s51:19.7061:21.601214:40.20171:45.55
18thAaron LAPLACA 2:09.09211:05.11191:43.05261:07.50221:34.10191:27.94192:04.01181:03.68161:28.92191:27.871915:11.27182:16.62
19thAaron CACALI 1:52.33101:01.21111:28.1851:00.15101:19.6941:18.6253:22.04311:13.06221:21.1891:20.421015:16.88192:22.23
20thMando MEX 2:07.04201:04.31181:34.33181:04.39171:43.52291:33.50222:20.07231:05.24171:32.97211:28.862115:34.23202:39.58
21stAdam HART (40+) 2:04.16181:09.77211:33.66161:06.18191:30.32171:29.60202:19.14211:30.38311:28.09181:28.002015:39.30212:44.65
22ndStewart MASTER 2:22.55241:09.00201:42.35251:08.41231:34.97201:34.96232:26.18251:08.05181:35.89231:30.082216:12.44223:17.79
23rdRichard WHITE 2:29.56271:12.78251:39.53211:07.02201:39.53241:39.63302:17.86191:13.21231:40.46301:31.432316:31.01233:36.36
24thBrian SMITH (40+) 2:27.72261:12.49241:40.04221:10.56261:38.58231:31.57212:34.08281:09.90191:38.87281:31.562416:35.37243:40.72
25thNathan DUNHAM 2:33.62291:10.59221:41.67241:07.27211:40.25261:38.50272:18.27201:12.00201:38.02261:35.692716:35.88253:41.23
26thWade WIMBISH 2:21.21231:13.69261:40.64231:10.85271:37.77221:39.06282:27.80261:16.59251:35.54221:36.472816:39.62263:44.97
27thMarc BLASE 2:20.94221:17.72291:43.23271:09.35251:47.52311:35.31242:21.63241:16.09241:39.63291:34.532616:45.95273:51.30
28thDerek KILGO 2:49.45341:14.06271:44.01281:11.32281:40.03251:36.02262:19.52221:17.93271:37.63251:33.182517:03.15284:08.50
29thJose QUEIJO 2:22.81251:30.27321:49.94321:12.37301:41.25271:45.68332:34.00271:18.92281:38.59271:41.793017:35.62294:40.97
30thRandy DAVIS 2:46.81331:32.61331:47.38301:13.18311:41.74281:39.10292:50.86301:17.15261:37.05241:36.612918:02.49305:07.84
31stKelvin TORRES 2:34.30301:26.11311:49.18311:16.41331:46.51301:43.10322:35.96291:19.45291:50.29311:46.973118:08.28315:13.63
Justin WOHLETZ 2:31.15281:17.22281:50.26331:13.92321:47.68321:40.26313:27.0532DNF
Kevin MCCORD 2:38.22311:11.30231:39.36201:08.70241:37.07211:35.3425DNF
Mark LOVETT 2:42.38321:53.6534DNF

Amateur: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stTaco TONY 1:56.1411:02.3711:40.1961:03.3221:23.2211:21.4312:02.8521:04.1011:23.7011:30.37314:27.691-
2ndRobbie DENTON 2:04.0021:06.2451:35.2721:02.8211:28.2231:27.2032:02.7111:05.3521:28.1831:23.82114:43.81216.12s
3rdDave KROYER 2:15.5561:05.8821:38.2251:05.3651:29.4351:28.9142:04.3131:06.4041:30.5841:33.15415:17.79350.10s
4thDrew KOLB 2:15.3251:07.2861:36.6931:05.4761:28.5541:31.2052:11.7641:07.4251:31.0951:29.81215:24.59456.90s
5thClay SPEAS 2:07.2831:05.9941:36.8941:04.5441:35.8161:31.9162:26.3361:08.5261:36.1061:40.16715:53.5351:25.84
6thTravis MEHARG 2:21.3971:12.3171:45.6071:13.9181:40.4971:38.2582:21.5551:12.6171:37.7071:40.15616:43.9662:16.27
7thJeff GOODRICH 2:34.2681:12.7883:20.9991:10.4971:40.5281:37.2172:35.5571:15.9681:40.7881:45.84818:54.3874:26.69
8thGreg FLOREZ 3:10.9191:42.6192:27.8181:21.6791:58.9992:06.2193:07.2981:28.3891:52.0391:54.12921:10.0286:42.33
9thBrian HOFFMANN 2:10.4941:05.9331:32.5411:03.9431:24.1521:23.9729:37.6691:05.5531:26.2321:33.54522:24.0097:56.31

Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stDrew HARTMAN 1:33.88155.16s21:22.97157.33s21:13.3711:21.67131:32.77153.52s11:13.0911:11.74112:15.501-
2ndD.L. WOOD 1:40.14254.96s11:25.59357.79s31:14.5321:13.1721:39.59253.92s31:13.1021:13.10312:25.89210.39s
3rdDevlin WATKINS 1:49.46955.64s31:24.34257.89s41:18.3171:13.4731:41.50354.10s41:15.4641:12.17212:42.34326.84s
4thRyan CHOATE 1:52.061055.85s41:31.14856.88s11:16.6141:12.3811:44.53653.72s21:16.0361:14.72512:53.92438.42s
5thPaul LITTLEFIELD 1:47.24658.33s71:25.75457.96s51:16.5731:16.3481:43.96556.47s71:15.7051:16.01812:54.33538.83s
6thGarrett CHRISMAN 1:40.75357.65s61:31.74101:01.59121:18.9691:15.8051:43.78457.42s91:15.1231:14.09412:56.90641.40s
7thDan MAXWELL 1:44.54557.31s51:25.75458.00s61:20.13101:15.8571:47.98856.19s61:19.07111:15.12612:59.94744.44s
8thKyle WEDGEWORTH 1:48.97758.86s81:28.3061:01.09101:17.9051:15.8261:49.111155.15s51:16.1471:16.25913:07.59852.09s
9thMatthew BESSNER 1:43.3141:13.34131:40.001359.70s81:17.9561:13.8041:45.75757.13s81:16.4181:15.75713:23.1491:07.64
10thJustin MANDEVILLE 1:57.581358.92s91:33.871258.28s71:18.8281:17.18101:49.471257.85s101:18.91101:17.571113:28.45101:12.95
11thToby SMITH 1:49.1081:00.59121:31.1481:03.20131:21.33121:20.35121:52.331358.45s121:18.1091:17.881313:32.47111:16.97
12thTristan BETHEA 1:54.09111:00.57111:30.1571:01.39111:20.60111:20.32111:48.0391:00.30131:19.35121:17.711213:32.51121:17.01
13thKyle KUENEMANN 1:56.74121:00.44101:31.92111:00.7691:22.58131:16.8291:49.001057.91s111:20.08131:16.671013:32.92131:17.42

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stChristina GOKEY-SMITH 1:56.9511:05.8711:29.8411:03.9311:30.5621:22.6912:01.6811:02.9911:25.4511:21.47114:21.431-
2ndRae COOK 2:05.1121:05.9721:35.6721:05.4721:29.4611:32.4262:04.6921:04.1421:26.0021:29.43314:58.36236.93s
3rdJessica SMITH 2:20.1231:08.6651:41.7561:11.5061:36.1151:30.8922:14.3031:11.3461:33.4251:29.12215:57.2131:35.78
4thJamy VOGEL 2:21.5651:09.2761:41.7251:06.6731:33.9131:31.9642:20.5161:07.3851:35.2571:29.85415:58.0841:36.65
5thZuzanna SITEK 2:23.4361:08.0141:41.5541:10.6251:36.3771:32.3352:20.2351:06.6831:31.1531:31.91516:02.2851:40.85
6thSkye WEDGEWORTH 2:29.8681:06.9531:48.4391:13.0481:34.5041:31.1032:30.5781:06.9741:31.8741:32.76616:26.0562:04.62
7thAnnie SCHWARTZ 2:26.2271:17.3281:45.7871:15.1491:38.1981:35.0372:26.4071:16.0291:34.6061:34.16716:48.8672:27.43
8thTamra POTTER 2:37.4091:11.6071:41.2231:10.2641:36.3361:39.1792:30.6391:12.3271:37.5481:35.59916:52.0682:30.63
9thLaura SCHERFF 2:21.5441:18.0393:07.03101:27.48101:41.3591:35.6282:18.9241:15.1381:39.1391:34.39818:18.6293:57.19
10thKatrina CASTRO 2:44.12101:19.36101:46.5381:12.3671:43.97102:37.73103:04.04101:18.39101:42.41101:41.471019:10.38104:48.95

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
1stTasha MORGAN 2:27.3911:09.9611:44.4411:10.1321:35.9021:35.2512:16.3711:09.6511:35.1421:31.87116:16.101-
2ndMyrriah COVARRUBIAS 2:46.2341:15.5021:54.4731:09.9911:32.1211:43.3132:41.9231:20.0231:35.1111:39.11317:37.7821:21.68
3rdNatalia PULIDO 2:37.7631:20.1841:47.7121:16.9141:48.7141:41.3422:36.2621:12.8121:42.5931:37.58217:41.8531:25.75
4thSusan BAUER 2:36.9521:16.3831:55.2451:16.8731:48.3431:48.4342:45.2941:23.6751:42.8941:44.10418:18.1642:02.06
5thJessica CORTEZ 3:09.6871:34.0862:01.4481:21.0961:57.0271:53.8363:02.4751:23.3741:55.7971:58.93620:17.7054:01.60
6thNicole NEIS 3:06.2161:27.6551:56.9061:18.4051:52.5251:54.0973:15.0861:28.0761:53.1662:06.86820:18.9464:02.84
7thSusan YOUNG 2:58.7951:42.8971:57.0271:23.7581:55.2661:49.1754:52.8881:33.4671:49.0651:49.51521:51.7975:35.69
8thJennifer JETER 3:44.1681:58.6681:55.0541:23.5671:59.0482:01.8283:36.9771:52.0782:03.5682:03.28722:38.1786:22.07
Alexandra KONG 4:10.7892:01.7892:09.7791:30.8692:35.1992:16.779DNF
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us