The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Carson LANGE | Cycle Progression | 4:37.031 | 7:38.881 | 1:18.721 | 5:59.261 | 4:55.211 | 3:21.328 | 2:21.686 | 1:39.724 | 5:36.922 | 8:32.665 | 46:01.401 | - | ||
2nd | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Joe's No Flats / Monster | 4:51.102 | 8:25.755 | 1:25.585 | 6:32.537 | 5:21.476 | 3:13.083 | 2:14.862 | 1:33.751 | 5:34.451 | 8:19.121 | 47:31.692 | 1:30.29 | ||
3rd | Marc THIERRY | Bike Stop / MoveUpOffRoad | 4:52.873 | 8:21.904 | 1:27.289 | 6:27.976 | 5:13.983 | 3:09.591 | 2:20.054 | 1:39.393 | 5:48.143 | 8:26.153 | 47:47.323 | 1:45.92 | ||
4th | Bryan FAWLEY | Kodiak Tough | 4:55.444 | 8:06.492 | 1:25.203 | 6:21.214 | 5:04.322 | 3:22.549 | 2:31.8813 | 1:38.002 | 6:01.029 | 8:26.694 | 47:52.794 | 1:51.39 | ||
5th | Hogan MATSON | Kodiak Tough | 5:05.378 | 8:34.037 | 1:29.4513 | 6:20.713 | 5:22.987 | 3:20.827 | 2:24.048 | 1:42.8710 | 5:56.296 | 8:24.622 | 48:41.185 | 2:39.78 | ||
6th | Jordan SCHEIDERICH | 7idp / E13 / OneStar Bikes / Racer Concepts / Trip9 bikes | 5:10.5210 | 9:09.5213 | 1:23.602 | 6:17.002 | 5:15.174 | 3:13.534 | 2:11.151 | 1:42.609 | 6:05.6311 | 8:48.567 | 49:17.286 | 3:15.88 | ||
7th | Eric SMITH (mid) | Gravitas Racing | 5:11.1311 | 8:45.369 | 1:28.7110 | 6:42.9712 | 5:26.678 | 3:15.285 | 2:26.389 | 1:40.165 | 5:58.427 | 8:38.886 | 49:33.967 | 3:32.56 | ||
8th | Damon SEDIVY | 5:01.045 | 8:46.4110 | 1:26.778 | 6:52.0814 | 5:27.329 | 3:32.2413 | 2:18.873 | 1:40.957 | 5:52.005 | 8:49.728 | 49:47.408 | 3:46.00 | |||
9th | Brando DAURELIO | BicycleXperience DiG clothing | 5:12.1812 | 9:01.7112 | 1:25.554 | 6:42.5711 | 5:39.0115 | 3:29.2210 | 2:22.497 | 1:44.6012 | 5:50.144 | 9:16.9311 | 50:44.409 | 4:43.00 | ||
10th | Grant ROGERS | Gravitas Racing | 5:59.0416 | 8:20.553 | 1:30.0214 | 6:36.7710 | 5:18.685 | 3:53.5015 | 2:29.0010 | 1:43.3311 | 6:01.5610 | 9:02.1910 | 50:54.6410 | 4:53.24 | ||
11th | Colten JONES | Gravitas Racing | 5:13.1813 | 9:00.6011 | 1:31.6716 | 6:46.1313 | 5:32.6012 | 3:31.3812 | 2:31.7812 | 1:49.2813 | 6:12.0612 | 8:52.259 | 51:00.9311 | 4:59.53 | ||
12th | Grant LAMPSON | Gravitas Racing | 5:08.849 | 10:37.0916 | 1:26.106 | 6:23.805 | 5:32.6012 | 3:17.956 | 2:29.7011 | 1:50.5514 | 6:23.7514 | 9:57.7813 | 53:08.1612 | 7:06.76 | ||
13th | Donny ELLIS | 5:47.1115 | 9:21.7714 | 1:28.9811 | 7:13.7115 | 5:36.5214 | 3:46.0114 | 2:46.3116 | 2:02.6316 | 6:49.6516 | 9:58.8314 | 54:51.5213 | 8:50.12 | |||
14th | Vitaly GUBAREV | Bicycle Experience Bike Shop | 5:34.4314 | 9:48.5715 | 1:30.7415 | 7:18.8616 | 5:56.1416 | 3:55.3016 | 2:38.4715 | 1:52.8515 | 6:41.0415 | 9:55.7312 | 55:12.1314 | 9:10.73 | ||
15th | Travis ESTUS | Pagosa Mountain Sports | 5:03.747 | 8:34.468 | 1:26.377 | 6:33.588 | 5:28.7411 | 3:29.8711 | 2:37.9814 | 1:41.488 | 6:15.1513 | 14:56.5715 | 56:07.9415 | 10:06.54 | ||
16th | Eric PIRTLE | 5:02.666 | 8:29.136 | 1:29.0712 | 6:35.789 | 5:27.8310 | 3:10.522 | 2:20.555 | 1:40.816 | 5:58.608 | 26:18.2716 | 1h06:33.2216 | 20:31.82 |
Male: Amateur: 0-17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Landon DOTY | Slaughter Trail Guides | 5:12.021 | 8:37.521 | 1:30.021 | 6:40.021 | 5:36.351 | 3:28.861 | 2:36.831 | 1:44.141 | 6:29.731 | 9:47.391 | 51:42.881 | - | ||
2nd | Elijah CANTRELL | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 6:06.652 | 9:58.832 | 1:39.273 | 8:12.392 | 6:06.323 | 4:38.255 | 2:44.503 | 1:58.943 | 6:40.512 | 10:18.652 | 58:24.312 | 6:41.43 | ||
3rd | Ty ROBERTSON | Ride Away Bicycles | 6:09.103 | 10:49.783 | 1:38.922 | 8:31.843 | 5:56.542 | 4:26.912 | 2:37.702 | 1:56.902 | 6:56.033 | 10:35.493 | 59:39.213 | 7:56.33 | ||
4th | Scott HOIBERG II | Ride Away Bicycles | 6:32.074 | 11:00.425 | 1:39.324 | 8:40.834 | 6:27.874 | 4:32.994 | 2:50.234 | 2:06.035 | 7:26.325 | 11:10.275 | 1h02:26.354 | 10:43.47 | ||
5th | William FAVORITE | 6:36.785 | 10:56.064 | 1:41.875 | 9:17.625 | 6:57.745 | 4:32.733 | 3:02.025 | 2:04.294 | 7:14.754 | 11:00.884 | 1h03:24.745 | 11:41.86 |
Male: Amateur: 18-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nick HARVEY | Cadence Cyclery | 5:34.962 | 9:02.241 | 1:36.316 | 7:17.732 | 5:48.592 | 3:43.571 | 2:38.032 | 2:01.435 | 6:44.345 | 9:23.751 | 53:50.951 | - | ||
2nd | Austin EBERTING | Commencal | 5:29.531 | 9:21.903 | 1:29.131 | 7:03.801 | 5:52.183 | 3:57.003 | 2:41.763 | 1:53.932 | 6:41.703 | 9:56.502 | 54:27.432 | 36.48s | ||
3rd | Kyle TALLEY | 5:46.504 | 9:11.802 | 1:30.602 | 7:26.733 | 5:39.521 | 3:54.772 | 2:37.521 | 1:49.061 | 6:39.582 | 10:11.543 | 54:47.623 | 56.67s | |||
4th | Austen PAULSEN | Deity Fresh Blood / Knolly Knation / Rubber Side Down | 6:06.927 | 9:52.894 | 1:33.233 | 7:46.024 | 6:13.437 | 4:31.097 | 2:47.276 | 2:02.456 | 7:24.438 | 10:23.264 | 58:40.994 | 4:50.04 | ||
5th | Rolando DAVILA Jr. | BRX / Guttabutta Apparel / Terra Mongers | 6:38.269 | 10:14.968 | 1:34.484 | 7:55.285 | 6:09.456 | 4:26.826 | 2:42.945 | 2:04.247 | 6:43.754 | 10:39.036 | 59:09.215 | 5:18.26 | ||
6th | Cole STUART | 5:46.093 | 10:07.767 | 1:36.877 | 8:56.268 | 6:03.105 | 4:08.104 | 2:42.234 | 1:55.123 | 6:38.971 | 11:28.458 | 59:22.956 | 5:32.00 | |||
7th | Ryan ERSKINE | Team Warmup Cycling Team | 6:06.806 | 10:05.916 | 1:34.605 | 8:57.819 | 6:00.574 | 4:09.865 | 2:56.388 | 2:00.594 | 7:08.886 | 10:26.925 | 59:28.327 | 5:37.37 | ||
8th | Joshua SAUNDERS | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 6:29.688 | 11:19.269 | 1:43.998 | 8:14.936 | 6:24.948 | 4:31.158 | 2:55.187 | 2:13.789 | 7:21.107 | 10:59.107 | 1h02:13.118 | 8:22.16 | ||
9th | Julien VINCENT | Pickle Juice Sport / Ride Away CC | 5:59.995 | 10:04.455 | 1:51.9711 | 8:29.167 | 6:32.659 | 5:23.5710 | 3:05.9110 | 2:11.158 | 7:29.979 | 11:46.2510 | 1h02:55.079 | 9:04.12 | ||
10th | Lucas LEWTER | NTX MTB | 7:42.4913 | 11:52.5411 | 1:52.4412 | 9:29.0511 | 7:22.3311 | 5:08.579 | 3:00.439 | 2:20.5510 | 8:17.2610 | 11:31.869 | 1h08:37.5210 | 14:46.57 | ||
11th | Jared ALDRICH | Funky town dirt shredders, bearded women racing | 7:46.0314 | 11:37.0310 | 1:53.9813 | 9:21.4810 | 7:16.2910 | 6:02.1111 | 3:26.6311 | 2:29.6811 | 8:20.4711 | 12:18.6111 | 1h10:32.3111 | 16:41.36 | ||
Jared ROTH | 7:00.9311 | 12:00.2113 | 1:44.819 | 10:57.1512 | DNF | |||||||||||
Trevor RUSSELL | Lonestar Adventure Sports | 8:47.6115 | 15:58.9914 | 1:58.0714 | 14:49.3513 | DNF | ||||||||||
Robert CHROSTOWSKI | 2 Percent Cycling | 7:31.8612 | 11:53.2112 | 1:49.4010 | 16:10.0314 | DNF | ||||||||||
Josh GOODRICH | Phat Tire Enduro | 6:57.0510 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gabriel ANEZ | 5:41.543 | 9:10.541 | 1:26.011 | 7:03.121 | 5:32.531 | 3:33.301 | 2:23.361 | 1:54.092 | 6:31.841 | 9:19.331 | 52:35.661 | - | |||
2nd | Thomas HELESIC | 7protection / ASB par / Honey Stinger / Pickle Juice | 5:52.855 | 9:38.412 | 1:29.902 | 7:35.062 | 5:56.413 | 3:53.142 | 2:35.692 | 2:04.827 | 6:34.782 | 9:55.212 | 55:36.272 | 3:00.61 | ||
3rd | Tim KERN | Van Racing | 5:41.372 | 9:46.774 | 1:32.623 | 7:36.373 | 6:01.564 | 4:00.015 | 2:43.325 | 2:01.915 | 6:55.624 | 10:07.945 | 56:27.493 | 3:51.83 | ||
4th | Jacob KIRN | SR industries | 6:08.987 | 9:45.103 | 1:35.775 | 7:43.465 | 6:11.126 | 4:11.466 | 2:40.484 | 1:57.213 | 6:44.613 | 10:06.744 | 57:04.934 | 4:29.27 | ||
5th | Shane HALVORSEN | Rubberside Down Racing | 5:38.251 | 9:55.365 | 1:38.327 | 7:41.524 | 5:55.732 | 3:54.403 | 2:36.323 | 1:52.431 | 8:03.1511 | 9:59.803 | 57:15.285 | 4:39.62 | ||
6th | Patrick KRATZ | Bearded Women Racing | 5:46.374 | 10:19.469 | 1:36.106 | 8:03.027 | 6:22.657 | 3:56.154 | 3:02.6411 | 1:58.694 | 6:58.755 | 10:40.196 | 58:44.026 | 6:08.36 | ||
7th | Braden BARNETT | Funky Town Dirt Shredders | 6:29.909 | 10:29.4710 | 1:39.369 | 8:05.398 | 6:05.245 | 4:53.2512 | 2:50.646 | 2:03.676 | 7:23.606 | 10:42.107 | 1h00:42.627 | 8:06.96 | ||
8th | Tim RAWLINS | Bicycles Plus | 5:56.036 | 10:04.527 | 1:39.008 | 8:20.559 | 6:34.519 | 4:12.088 | 2:52.987 | 2:28.3611 | 7:36.588 | 11:14.549 | 1h00:59.158 | 8:23.49 | ||
9th | Dave SCHULZ | Iron Lung | 6:25.088 | 10:17.688 | 1:35.304 | 8:26.5410 | 6:40.0010 | 4:50.2210 | 2:59.669 | 2:17.8210 | 7:33.347 | 10:52.218 | 1h01:57.859 | 9:22.19 | ||
10th | Caleb JOHNSON | Johnson Mechanical Contractors | 6:57.7611 | 11:09.8211 | 1:47.4812 | 8:48.5812 | 6:50.7311 | 4:39.809 | 2:54.358 | 2:17.049 | 7:39.239 | 11:23.8710 | 1h04:28.6610 | 11:53.00 | ||
11th | Derek BUCKRIDGE | O'Neal | 6:56.8110 | 11:13.5312 | 1:42.6711 | 8:41.8011 | 8:09.3714 | 4:51.4611 | 3:00.5810 | 2:08.588 | 7:56.6010 | 11:50.4411 | 1h06:31.8411 | 13:56.18 | ||
12th | Daniel DIRE | 7:37.9712 | 12:52.8214 | 1:54.6413 | 10:06.9613 | 7:02.3212 | 5:43.4113 | 3:18.1612 | 2:41.6413 | 9:58.9713 | 15:25.6112 | 1h16:42.5012 | 24:06.84 | |||
13th | Glenn LOWRANCE | 8:00.0113 | 12:44.4813 | 2:11.0514 | 10:30.7914 | 7:43.0213 | 6:37.4114 | 3:37.2713 | 2:32.2912 | 9:26.5012 | 15:37.3613 | 1h19:00.1813 | 26:24.52 | |||
Sean ALLEN | 8:06.5014 | 10:00.536 | 1:42.1310 | 8:02.026 | 6:26.388 | 4:11.987 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David REYNOLDS (mid) | Phat Tire | 5:32.741 | 9:20.183 | 1:32.364 | 7:08.901 | 5:52.391 | 3:43.211 | 2:29.781 | 1:54.973 | 6:30.462 | 9:41.263 | 53:46.251 | - | ||
2nd | Andy LAI | Cadence Cyclery / MAXX / Pickle Juice Sport / Xendurance | 5:52.253 | 9:17.401 | 1:27.961 | 7:19.513 | 5:56.512 | 3:52.472 | 2:35.394 | 2:13.0211 | 6:30.231 | 9:29.501 | 54:34.242 | 47.99s | ||
3rd | Tim WOODRUFF | Mad Duck cyclery | 5:56.144 | 9:31.314 | 1:36.428 | 7:27.425 | 5:57.443 | 3:53.003 | 2:31.752 | 1:50.022 | 6:37.983 | 9:31.672 | 54:53.153 | 1:06.90 | ||
4th | Ricky BOBBY | Wonder Bread | 5:34.002 | 9:43.275 | 1:28.472 | 7:24.044 | 6:07.008 | 3:54.304 | 2:33.553 | 1:58.515 | 6:59.909 | 10:13.996 | 55:57.034 | 2:10.78 | ||
5th | Michael GRANATA | Dallas Bike Works | 6:03.617 | 9:46.456 | 1:30.783 | 7:17.212 | 5:58.244 | 3:59.845 | 2:39.857 | 1:49.611 | 6:59.018 | 10:22.318 | 56:26.915 | 2:40.66 | ||
6th | Scott SPARKS | Muddy Helmet Social Club | 6:25.8111 | 9:18.382 | 1:37.749 | 7:38.808 | 6:07.409 | 4:00.006 | 2:37.795 | 1:58.154 | 6:46.454 | 10:05.505 | 56:36.026 | 2:49.77 | ||
7th | Ronnie HODGES | Dagger$ & RBM | 5:59.765 | 10:10.669 | 1:34.216 | 7:43.749 | 6:05.366 | 4:06.788 | 2:38.876 | 2:05.618 | 6:51.856 | 10:29.6810 | 57:46.527 | 4:00.27 | ||
8th | Aaron SHAW | 6:10.338 | 10:09.998 | 1:32.445 | 7:33.647 | 6:11.2011 | 4:06.157 | 2:45.129 | 2:01.766 | 6:51.405 | 10:35.7611 | 57:57.798 | 4:11.54 | |||
9th | Jess PARKER (F) | Air Assurance | 6:33.0013 | 9:59.007 | 1:42.0013 | 7:31.006 | 6:10.0010 | 4:20.0010 | 2:53.0011 | 2:26.0013 | 7:11.0010 | 10:03.004 | 58:48.009 | 5:01.75 | ||
10th | Seth WILLIAMS | DAGGER$ BIKE CLUB | 5:59.866 | 10:19.0613 | 1:38.4611 | 7:58.6910 | 6:05.887 | 4:09.169 | 2:53.2712 | 2:08.629 | 7:19.3412 | 10:43.0112 | 59:15.3510 | 5:29.10 | ||
11th | Todd HOOD | Bicycle Experience | 6:10.909 | 10:11.9210 | 1:41.6212 | 8:22.4712 | 6:27.7913 | 4:28.2811 | 2:42.868 | 2:04.157 | 6:55.757 | 10:25.459 | 59:31.1911 | 5:44.94 | ||
12th | Sergio FEBRES | Phat Tire Enduro Team Tulsa | 6:11.2910 | 10:15.2211 | 1:35.387 | 8:08.7911 | 6:27.2512 | 4:32.8612 | 2:49.2010 | 2:20.8812 | 7:12.7211 | 10:18.057 | 59:51.6412 | 6:05.39 | ||
13th | Adam HART (TX) | Octane Cycle Crew | 6:31.4112 | 10:15.5012 | 1:37.9610 | 8:37.0513 | 6:03.545 | 4:41.5613 | 2:57.7313 | 2:10.9910 | 8:03.4013 | 11:48.2913 | 1h02:47.4313 | 9:01.18 | ||
14th | Marc BLASE | 7:50.5717 | 11:59.7916 | 1:45.0314 | 9:28.0314 | 7:07.1214 | 6:10.5715 | 3:24.0717 | 2:36.1915 | 9:25.2318 | 13:39.6616 | 1h13:26.2614 | 19:40.01 | |||
15th | Richard WHITE | Bearded Women Racing | 7:23.7116 | 11:37.5015 | 1:52.4617 | 9:43.8215 | 7:21.6015 | 6:13.4416 | 3:22.1716 | 2:37.8517 | 9:31.6719 | 14:00.5717 | 1h13:44.7915 | 19:58.54 | ||
16th | Terry RIGDON | Bike Klub | 7:15.2315 | 12:28.2018 | 1:49.1516 | 9:50.5816 | 8:07.5218 | 6:54.6318 | 3:44.3119 | 2:51.9218 | 9:09.6117 | 13:34.7615 | 1h15:45.9116 | 21:59.66 | ||
17th | Nathan DUNHAM | 7:01.5514 | 12:22.7717 | 1:57.8618 | 10:01.1617 | 7:25.1216 | 7:31.2319 | 3:39.2518 | 2:28.5414 | 9:04.8916 | 14:46.0018 | 1h16:18.3717 | 22:32.12 | |||
18th | Anton YASTREBOV | From Russia With Love | 7:57.3219 | 13:41.3219 | 2:13.8420 | 11:12.8818 | 7:52.3117 | 6:28.7717 | 3:19.2714 | 2:53.5919 | 8:47.0115 | 15:11.2619 | 1h19:37.5718 | 25:51.32 | ||
19th | Patrick MCCUE | 10:24.8920 | 11:03.2114 | 1:45.5215 | 15:11.3319 | 8:45.3419 | 4:58.9614 | 3:20.4515 | 2:37.8416 | 8:38.5114 | 12:54.9514 | 1h19:41.0019 | 25:54.75 | |||
Stewart MASTER | 7:54.5818 | 14:02.0220 | 2:13.7519 | DNF |
Male: Amateur: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris CAPLINGER | Bike Klub | 6:16.851 | 10:00.371 | 1:35.552 | 7:51.211 | 6:23.542 | 4:31.792 | 2:47.271 | 2:11.721 | 7:07.021 | 10:54.592 | 59:39.911 | - | ||
2nd | Robbie DENTON | Team Trail Party | 7:46.184 | 10:59.102 | 1:35.481 | 7:54.432 | 6:13.421 | 4:19.061 | 2:57.132 | 2:19.983 | 7:58.912 | 10:39.431 | 1h02:43.122 | 3:03.21 | ||
3rd | Dave KROYER | Freeride512 / Revolution Mobile Bike Repair | 6:44.962 | 11:23.253 | 1:41.673 | 9:19.354 | 6:31.933 | 4:43.313 | 3:03.373 | 2:15.482 | 8:11.954 | 11:43.943 | 1h05:39.213 | 5:59.30 | ||
4th | Stan JOHNSON | 7:21.623 | 11:37.804 | 1:49.814 | 9:10.333 | 7:21.735 | 5:50.625 | 3:13.364 | 2:24.724 | 8:02.333 | 12:50.904 | 1h09:43.224 | 10:03.31 | |||
5th | Don BOOKER | Chosen Not Forsaken / Velo Republic | 8:03.575 | 12:19.885 | 2:05.805 | 9:33.895 | 7:18.784 | 5:35.334 | 3:27.145 | 2:39.135 | 8:46.055 | 15:58.455 | 1h15:48.025 | 16:08.11 | ||
Jeff GOODRICH | Phat Tire Enduro | 8:51.026 | DNF |
Male: Expert Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew HARTMAN | Kodiak Tough | 5:12.162 | 8:48.271 | 1:27.172 | 6:28.581 | 5:17.841 | 3:20.781 | 2:37.447 | 1:41.121 | 5:58.331 | 8:24.281 | 49:15.971 | - | ||
2nd | Ryan CHOATE | Kodiak Tough | 5:16.563 | 8:50.212 | 1:23.691 | 6:50.822 | 5:33.692 | 3:28.872 | 2:28.353 | 1:42.072 | 6:05.672 | 8:50.482 | 50:30.412 | 1:14.44 | ||
3rd | Phillip CAMPBELL | 5:37.927 | 9:12.555 | 1:28.914 | 7:07.143 | 5:44.153 | 3:39.083 | 2:33.205 | 1:50.564 | 6:27.524 | 9:19.423 | 53:00.453 | 3:44.48 | |||
4th | Nathan ROSZCZEWSKI | Bicycle Experience / Bristol Brew / Enduro Bites / Smith | 5:10.871 | 8:57.923 | 1:29.195 | 7:15.966 | 5:45.675 | 3:40.504 | 2:27.072 | 1:52.885 | 6:25.753 | 10:24.319 | 53:30.124 | 4:14.15 | ||
5th | Tayton PARKER | Oklahoma Flyers | 5:37.796 | 9:06.104 | 1:32.178 | 7:21.937 | 5:52.577 | 3:48.265 | 2:39.009 | 1:59.2710 | 6:33.986 | 9:47.205 | 54:18.275 | 5:02.30 | ||
6th | Andrew WISEMAN | Gravitas Racing | 5:25.005 | 10:00.399 | 1:28.163 | 7:14.485 | 5:44.374 | 3:54.427 | 2:25.131 | 1:47.643 | 6:33.715 | 9:48.236 | 54:21.536 | 5:05.56 | ||
7th | Kyle WEDGEWORTH | Bicycle Experience / FTDS / Maxxis | 5:48.7010 | 9:31.926 | 1:30.706 | 7:11.184 | 5:57.259 | 3:50.806 | 2:39.4010 | 1:53.496 | 6:40.077 | 10:15.058 | 55:18.567 | 6:02.59 | ||
8th | Shaun STACEY | FTDS | 5:57.9511 | 9:41.327 | 1:34.7810 | 7:30.358 | 5:56.448 | 4:04.928 | 2:38.268 | 1:56.177 | 6:45.839 | 10:12.417 | 56:18.438 | 7:02.46 | ||
9th | Steve FRIEDMAN | Off The Front | 5:48.469 | 10:07.4010 | 1:33.929 | 8:02.079 | 6:15.9410 | 4:07.889 | 2:42.7111 | 2:21.3311 | 7:10.4411 | 10:28.8910 | 58:39.049 | 9:23.07 | ||
10th | Luke BURGIE | Bicycle Experience, Knolly Bikes | 5:47.668 | 9:56.668 | 1:39.5311 | 8:20.4310 | 6:25.3611 | 4:22.6810 | 2:34.676 | 1:58.079 | 6:53.9910 | 10:42.1511 | 58:41.2010 | 9:25.23 | ||
Seth BUCKNER | Freeride 512 / Guerrilla Gravity Bikes | 5:23.674 | 1:31.687 | 9:11.1811 | 5:49.866 | 6:37.6811 | 2:28.414 | 1:57.258 | 6:44.978 | 9:46.444 | DNF |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Anatalia JOY | Tri City Bicycles, BASE Performance | 6:37.302 | 10:31.751 | 1:47.241 | 8:24.791 | 6:38.041 | 4:28.461 | 2:51.031 | 2:10.441 | 7:15.991 | 10:18.941 | 1h01:03.981 | - | ||
2nd | Laura SCHERFF | Roots MTB | 6:29.781 | 11:36.364 | 1:49.312 | 9:09.274 | 6:43.522 | 5:29.504 | 2:56.152 | 2:17.272 | 8:04.394 | 12:13.785 | 1h06:49.332 | 5:45.35 | ||
3rd | Ivy DEASON | Roots MTB / Team Slidetrainz | 7:23.145 | 11:24.972 | 1:56.335 | 8:49.853 | 6:54.604 | 4:57.642 | 3:15.453 | 2:20.813 | 7:58.012 | 11:53.183 | 1h06:53.983 | 5:50.00 | ||
4th | Annie SCHWARTZ | Team Noah | 8:35.229 | 12:13.796 | 1:49.763 | 8:41.052 | 6:50.213 | 5:30.535 | 3:15.584 | 2:22.264 | 7:59.873 | 11:48.002 | 1h09:06.274 | 8:02.29 | ||
5th | Zuzanna SITEK | 7:15.914 | 12:52.168 | 1:58.176 | 9:40.035 | 7:11.015 | 5:24.673 | 3:28.467 | 2:39.317 | 8:36.745 | 12:11.414 | 1h11:17.875 | 10:13.89 | |||
6th | Skye WEDGEWORTH | Bicycle Experience / Deity / FTDS / O'Neal | 7:07.803 | 11:29.743 | 1:54.984 | 10:09.507 | 7:28.777 | 5:59.257 | 3:21.675 | 2:25.925 | 8:58.527 | 13:28.657 | 1h12:24.806 | 11:20.82 | ||
7th | Angie KOPPA | Maxxis / onestarbikes / teamslidetrainz | 7:53.496 | 12:00.445 | 2:04.219 | 9:40.616 | 7:28.076 | 5:57.896 | 3:23.656 | 2:35.506 | 8:45.396 | 12:37.536 | 1h12:26.787 | 11:22.80 | ||
8th | Renee THIERRY | Bike Stop / Roots MTB | 7:59.387 | 12:28.137 | 2:00.517 | 10:38.318 | 7:34.418 | 7:09.2510 | 3:51.048 | 2:50.148 | 10:28.579 | 14:28.428 | 1h19:28.168 | 18:24.18 | ||
9th | Katie BREWER | 8:27.318 | 13:27.229 | 2:11.9710 | 12:22.2610 | 8:00.269 | 6:44.199 | 4:01.089 | 2:54.949 | 9:31.088 | 14:37.439 | 1h22:17.749 | 21:13.76 | |||
10th | Kate CASTRO | Bearded Women Racing | 8:58.6110 | 13:58.5410 | 2:03.478 | 11:23.169 | 8:14.5910 | 6:31.808 | 4:57.0910 | 3:07.8810 | 11:44.9210 | 15:23.2310 | 1h26:23.2910 | 25:19.31 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zoe MARCH | Mojo Mulishia | 7:41.781 | 11:44.271 | 1:57.661 | 10:14.162 | 7:21.411 | 5:08.201 | 3:19.761 | 2:39.112 | 8:22.481 | 13:24.542 | 1h11:53.371 | - | ||
2nd | Susan BAUER | Senderellas / Team Trail Party | 8:30.383 | 13:05.962 | 2:13.534 | 10:22.633 | 7:59.213 | 5:35.162 | 3:21.152 | 2:31.481 | 8:45.422 | 12:17.921 | 1h14:42.842 | 2:49.47 | ||
3rd | Tasha MORGAN | Senderellas | 8:04.462 | 13:43.643 | 1:59.052 | 10:12.101 | 7:31.892 | 5:36.293 | 3:44.953 | 2:59.174 | 9:12.423 | 14:56.293 | 1h18:00.263 | 6:06.89 | ||
4th | Stacie GRANATA | Dallas Bike Works | 10:01.024 | 14:15.024 | 1:59.553 | 11:54.054 | 8:22.244 | 7:10.834 | 3:55.434 | 2:57.123 | 10:28.884 | 19:03.814 | 1h30:07.954 | 18:14.58 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified