shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Danish Trailcup round 1 at Silkeborg

view_listResults (196)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

81 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st523Frederik LETH Cycle Sport Silkeborg / Mons Royal / Scott38.9s236.0s11:14.9239.4s140.6s239.1s144.9s1550.4s242.7s156.0s17:42.91-
emoji_events2nd577Simon CARLSSON Team HIQ / Trosabygdens OK37.9s136.1s21:12.9140.4s240.5s139.1s138.3s149.0s142.8s21:05.9187:42.92-
emoji_events3rd1Sebastian JENSEN FlowMTB / I Tune Bikes / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel39.8s338.7s51:16.2342.3s441.2s341.4s341.2s251.9s444.7s358.4s27:55.8312.9s
 4th34Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN Team TO Racing39.8s338.5s31:18.2542.3s442.8s542.0s741.8s354.2s1045.9s61:01.478:06.9424.0s
 5th29Marcus VENDELBO Mtb team Sverigesvej41.7s939.5s111:17.2443.8s843.8s941.9s642.4s551.4s345.7s51:00.968:08.3525.4s
 6th521Frederik D. KJELDSEN 40.9s739.2s91:19.4745.0s1442.7s441.8s441.8s352.3s545.1s41:00.658:08.8625.9s
 7th514Frederik Mørkeberg MIKKELSEN DMK40.7s539.9s131:19.4742.1s342.8s542.5s943.4s852.7s646.0s71:00.038:09.5726.6s
 8th535Morten QVORTRUP MTBTB41.7s939.0s71:19.5943.5s744.0s1041.8s443.0s755.1s1247.0s91:00.448:15.0832.1s
 9th3Mikkel Wber HØJGAARD 40.8s639.2s91:22.11743.8s843.6s843.1s1045.3s1952.9s746.8s81:05.8178:23.4940.5s
 10th12Martin LINDBLAD Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / Silkeborg freeride mafia42.5s1539.0s71:22.51944.9s1245.6s1542.3s845.5s2253.8s847.3s101:02.298:25.61042.7s
 11th536Simon QVORTRUP MTBTV42.7s1641.8s191:19.3644.5s1144.4s1344.2s1445.4s2055.5s1447.3s101:02.298:27.31144.4s
 12th8Anders KRONBORG Tem Slettestrand41.6s838.6s41:20.31145.2s1543.4s751.7s4942.5s653.9s947.6s131:03.4118:28.21245.3s
 13th38Nikolaj SØLVSTEN 42.8s1740.2s141:19.81043.3s644.3s1243.2s1144.4s1257.3s2047.9s141:05.1158:28.31345.4s
 14th520Erik Skovgaard KNUDSEN Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg42.0s1244.7s401:20.81443.9s1045.6s1543.8s1344.2s1156.1s1650.1s191:01.588:32.71449.8s
 15th9Jesper HELDGAARD 42.0s1240.7s151:20.71244.9s1247.8s2744.4s1545.5s2255.5s1449.3s181:05.3168:36.11553.2s
 16th40Magnus OTTESEN Trek Bikes DK41.7s938.9s61:20.91545.3s1644.2s1149.8s4147.7s3056.2s1747.4s121:04.5148:36.61653.7s
 17th5Sune VEJLGAARD Podium Sport45.1s2339.5s111:20.71245.6s1746.1s1744.8s1645.1s1856.9s1952.5s321:05.9188:42.21759.3s
 18th10Nicolai OVERGAARD Bjerringbro / Cyklebørsen Silkeborg43.2s1841.5s181:26.33749.5s3248.0s2844.9s1743.7s958.3s2348.4s161:06.2208:50.0181:07.1
 19th11Victor BYGHOLM 43.9s1941.2s171:22.72048.3s2647.5s2344.9s1744.6s1355.4s1349.1s171:13.3488:50.9191:08.0
 20th4Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek - Bobs Bitch45.1s2340.7s151:22.92149.5s3245.4s1445.3s2147.2s2657.9s2148.3s151:09.1358:51.4201:08.5
 21st39Kasper SØLVSTEN 45.1s2342.3s201:23.42249.4s3147.1s1943.7s1243.8s1054.2s1058.9s651:04.3128:52.2211:09.3
 22nd6Anders PAUSGAARD PÅ TOPPEN46.2s3143.3s241:27.34047.2s2047.5s2345.1s1944.6s131:01.23350.7s221:04.4138:57.5221:14.6
 23rd515Juan David PINTO REYES 45.1s2343.3s241:25.83448.2s2547.6s2545.9s2347.4s2759.2s2550.6s201:07.0229:00.1231:17.2
 24th16Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN 44.8s2143.0s221:25.43248.1s2450.0s3846.9s2847.6s2956.5s1850.8s231:08.3259:01.4241:18.5
 25th512Anders KRISTENSEN Podium Sport45.6s2843.3s241:24.92746.3s1846.8s1845.4s2244.9s151:05.34250.6s201:09.0329:02.1251:19.2
 26th505Nikolaj GAMSKJÆR Skive Cykle Klub42.4s1444.6s391:25.53351.8s4451.4s4546.3s2447.9s3157.9s2152.1s311:06.8219:06.7261:23.8
 27th508Kristian SORTBERG 47.1s3544.7s401:25.13047.8s2349.8s3647.4s3144.9s151:00.02952.7s341:07.9239:07.4271:24.5
 28th530Anders MIKKELSEN 45.6s2843.0s221:24.62547.7s2249.1s3149.1s3648.2s351:02.23453.1s351:08.8309:11.4281:28.5
 29th14Lars Østergaard SØRENSEN MTBK Silkeborg47.3s3744.2s331:26.03547.4s2149.6s3548.3s3448.6s391:00.02951.7s301:08.4279:11.5291:28.6
 30th35Søren Møller WINTHER 44.5s2044.5s371:23.62348.9s2847.7s2658.3s7548.8s4059.2s2550.8s231:08.4279:14.7301:31.8
 31st21Uffe DØYGAARD MTBeast.dk46.1s3043.8s291:24.92752.7s4750.3s4049.7s4048.3s3758.5s2451.6s281:09.0329:14.9311:32.0
 32nd15Urban ANDREASEN Trailcup46.2s3145.0s431:27.84150.2s3749.2s3248.2s3348.1s321:02.83553.1s351:08.1249:18.7321:35.8
 33rd503Gustav Sofus ANDERSEN Hasles MTB50.8s5443.6s271:24.52453.5s4949.8s3648.4s3548.4s381:00.83251.6s281:08.7299:20.1331:37.2
 34th517Hannes HULTBERG Mera Lera MTB44.9s2244.4s351:30.15449.5s3249.2s3247.1s2946.7s2459.4s2757.6s591:11.2439:20.1341:37.2
 35th13Rasmus Sand KIILERICH TrailNomad46.2s3144.4s351:34.16949.6s3549.5s3447.3s3048.1s3259.7s2852.5s321:08.8309:20.2351:37.3
 36th48Kristian STJERNHOLM MTBK Silkeborg45.2s2750.9s731:24.82648.3s2650.7s4348.0s3252.0s491:04.63853.3s371:10.4409:28.2361:45.3
 37th506Asger HVIID DMK49.4s4946.4s501:25.02950.8s4052.3s4950.3s4748.1s321:04.83954.4s441:09.8369:31.3371:48.4
 38th49Anders FALLESEN Pumptrack.dk51.2s5646.0s461:30.25549.2s2947.2s2046.8s2754.6s591:04.83953.5s391:10.3399:33.8381:50.9
 39th527Thomas Østerby Holst RASMUSSEN 48.3s4243.6s271:25.33156.7s6053.4s5549.3s3748.2s351:05.24154.4s441:10.0389:34.4391:51.5
 40th513Anders BÆKGAARD 47.9s4144.0s311:32.96551.5s4247.2s2054.2s6046.9s251:06.64953.8s411:11.1429:36.1401:53.2
 41st41Anders Dalby SALLING Team Salling Racing47.3s3744.1s321:21.51659.9s7354.3s5949.8s4147.5s281:13.26451.0s261:09.0329:37.6411:54.7
 42nd501Henrik HANNÖVER 59.7s7848.2s621:28.24652.0s4552.2s4849.5s3850.7s451:00.73153.8s411:11.4459:46.4422:03.5
 43rd518Rasmus HØJ 46.2s3144.5s371:22.31856.9s6347.2s2050.2s4449.6s431:15.96950.9s251:23.6749:47.3432:04.4
 44th528Simon Aarup JENSEN 49.1s4642.9s211:26.3371:00.07450.3s4046.4s2556.9s661:03.93755.2s501:18.0659:49.0442:06.1
 45th27Leo MATTHIESEN 48.6s4547.3s561:30.05350.7s3951.2s4449.6s3951.6s461:05.64559.3s691:16.2609:50.1452:07.2
 46th502Mikkel JEPSEN 48.4s4444.2s331:29.05049.3s3052.6s5150.2s4453.9s531:06.3481:01.2751:15.1579:50.2462:07.3
 47th524Morten Munk MADSEN 51.0s5547.6s571:28.74750.1s3650.2s3951.8s5251.9s481:11.86155.0s471:12.3469:50.4472:07.5
 48th509Thomas OVERGAARD Web2Media1:16.97945.9s451:28.14447.0s1948.5s3046.5s2645.4s201:12.16355.8s521:09.9379:56.1482:13.2
 49th46Christoffer STJERNHOLM Trailtek.dk49.5s5046.0s461:28.84951.1s4152.4s5050.0s4349.4s421:03.7361:03.5781:25.2759:59.6492:16.7
 50th33Kasper Møller ANDERSEN 51.2s5647.6s571:32.46253.8s5152.6s5154.3s6257.4s671:05.34253.4s381:12.44710:00.4502:17.5
 51st25Michael MØLLE Mck58.2s7544.8s421:28.74751.7s4351.6s4653.3s5749.8s441:09.05359.3s691:14.55110:00.9512:18.0
 52nd532Kim ANDERSEN 49.1s4654.6s801:29.25153.3s4850.3s4050.2s4448.8s401:18.57256.3s551:10.84110:01.1522:18.2
 53rd45Niels Lintrup ANDERSEN 48.3s4246.7s531:30.95753.5s4953.6s5653.5s5858.1s701:13.76653.7s401:17.96410:09.9532:27.0
 54th531Marius KIRKAUNE 52.7s6148.9s671:34.67256.4s5954.5s6052.0s5353.9s531:05.34255.6s511:16.26010:10.1542:27.2
 55th507Rasmus PEDERSEN Team Skørping Cykler47.3s3745.3s441:31.3591:07.87751.9s4751.7s4956.1s631:11.55954.0s431:14.35010:11.2552:28.3
 56th504Michael Staversbøl Flindt PETERSEN Skive Cykle Klub47.1s3548.4s631:30.45654.5s5253.2s5453.2s561:04.6781:11.45858.2s621:14.65210:15.6562:32.7
 57th525Esben SCHYTTE Amk51.4s5950.6s691:33.46856.3s5857.1s6852.3s5452.9s511:07.45158.8s641:15.75910:15.9572:33.0
 58th24Rasmus Haven LARSEN 58.5s7646.0s461:28.14456.7s6055.9s6352.9s5551.6s461:17.47156.0s531:14.04910:17.1582:34.2
 59th18Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle52.9s6547.2s551:34.16956.0s5756.4s6654.9s6454.6s591:05.8461:00.6731:15.05510:17.5592:34.6
 60th17Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN53.0s6747.8s591:32.96555.8s5654.7s6150.4s4859.0s711:07.05059.1s671:18.06510:17.7602:34.8
 61st43Jens Nedergaard LARSEN 52.7s6146.8s541:27.84158.8s7152.7s5355.6s6954.2s571:15.76854.5s461:19.16910:17.9612:35.0
 62nd26Sam THORNBURY 51.7s6046.3s491:29.55258.0s6956.2s651:01.87756.2s641:08.35255.1s491:15.05510:18.1622:35.2
 63rd19Steffen JØRGENSEN TrailNomad50.4s5348.0s601:35.47555.5s5557.8s7153.9s5954.8s611:09.15458.9s651:16.76210:20.5632:37.6
 64th30Christian Lykke NIELSEN Århus MTB50.0s5146.5s521:27.03954.9s5353.6s5657.9s7359.2s721:23.47457.6s591:11.24310:21.3642:38.4
 65th42Emil HORNEMANN 52.9s6551.2s741:35.17456.9s6355.6s6254.7s6354.9s621:10.25559.2s681:15.15710:25.8652:42.9
 66th47Mattias ARVIDSSON Hald Ege MTB49.3s4848.0s601:33.06755.0s5454.2s5858.9s7652.5s501:29.47655.0s471:14.95410:30.2662:47.3
 67th37Jesper HØGH 51.2s5648.8s661:31.15856.9s6356.6s6754.9s641:02.3761:10.25557.1s561:21.67210:30.7672:47.8
 68th534Michael GREGERSEN 53.8s6952.3s761:32.66458.6s7057.9s7255.2s6754.1s561:13.66557.3s571:18.76810:34.1682:51.2
 69th510Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN 55.0s7150.7s721:34.16957.4s6758.3s7356.0s7056.3s651:11.9621:00.9741:17.66310:38.2692:55.3
 70th20Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN VMCC57.5s7450.6s691:36.2771:00.57658.9s7555.4s6859.2s721:10.55757.6s591:14.65210:41.0702:58.1
 71st23Klaus Halkjær RAHBEK Ulstrup MTBikers54.5s7052.8s771:32.56359.5s7257.4s7055.1s6653.5s521:11.7601:00.0721:25.27510:42.2712:59.3
 72nd563Thomas RIND Skolopenders mtb52.8s6349.9s681:34.67257.8s6856.0s6451.7s4959.2s721:15.66759.4s711:29.07710:46.0723:03.1
 73rd522Christian JOHANSEN 59.2s7751.9s751:35.7761:09.87857.1s6858.0s7454.3s581:23.67558.7s631:20.27111:08.5733:25.6
 74th32Robin Nørlev EZRA TrailNomad56.0s7352.8s771:43.5791:00.0741:03.67856.5s7157.8s691:16.3701:01.3761:21.77311:09.5743:26.6
 75th519Jon Flinker MIKELSEN Skolopender53.5s6853.6s791:37.97856.8s621:02.77757.1s721:04.2771:21.6731:03.1771:19.77011:10.2753:27.3
 76th31Chris Evald EDEMANN X-Trails Haderslev52.8s6346.4s501:27.94350.4s3858.7s7454.2s6053.9s531:05.94756.2s542:24.07811:10.4763:27.5
 77th516Kristian Hjulmann JØRGENSEN 47.3s3743.9s301:26.13652.4s4648.0s2845.1s191:01.7754:20.17751.4s271:08.32512:44.3775:01.4
 22Mikkel HENNINGSSEN Team Hustler50.0s5148.6s641:32.06157.6s6857.3s571:18.367DNF
 36Mike Stubæar HANSEN 55.8s7248.7s651:31.46057.0s661:02.5761:38.078DNF
 529Pedro Emilienko FJERDRAGT Cold Hawaii Bikes I1:55.08050.6s69DNF
 533Bo HAMMERHAIMB Razzer Skilte3:13.38156.8s81DNF

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st526Rune CHRISTENSEN HammelCK45.3s441.7s21:22.7246.9s245.7s145.0s144.3s154.5s148.3s21:02.918:37.31-
emoji_events2nd306Johan Juel NIELSEN HMTBK43.7s141.3s11:23.8346.0s146.5s245.5s245.8s258.0s447.8s11:04.228:42.625.3s
emoji_events3rd305Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB46.5s544.7s61:23.9448.8s449.9s647.2s548.7s457.9s350.6s31:07.849:06.0328.7s
 4th303Magnus GRAU Hjortdal MTB44.3s343.2s31:28.2648.0s349.7s546.9s448.1s359.2s551.3s41:08.359:07.2429.9s
 5th575Otto Melchior JELSING MTB Randers44.0s256.1s141:22.2149.6s647.8s346.5s349.5s557.6s251.8s51:07.339:12.4535.1s
 6th573Hauke Piet BEIDERDÖRFFER 47.4s644.3s51:27.9549.3s549.0s448.5s754.5s101:04.3852.6s71:11.469:29.2651.9s
 7th304Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB54.2s1144.2s41:30.2855.7s1051.7s848.3s651.2s659.9s652.3s61:12.889:40.571:03.2
 8th302Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS 49.0s748.3s91:32.0954.1s950.4s753.0s954.0s91:03.5754.4s81:11.679:50.381:13.0
 9th300Tobias Havn OLSEN X-Trails Haderslev49.9s845.9s81:30.1753.4s852.5s951.6s853.2s71:10.21056.4s91:15.099:58.291:20.9
 10th571Theo HEUER Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider53.8s1048.3s91:37.31155.8s1155.5s1153.5s1053.5s81:09.5959.1s111:17.11110:23.4101:46.1
 11th574William Kirk STOBBE 50.1s945.7s71:33.71052.5s752.7s101:03.0141:00.5131:16.71257.4s101:15.21010:27.5111:50.2
 12th572Colin KOTZUR Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider54.2s1149.0s111:46.11457.9s121:00.51257.5s1159.7s111:19.0131:03.7131:21.61211:09.2122:31.9
 13th576Johannes HOCKERUP Gl. Rye MTB1:01.41352.5s121:41.7121:07.4141:05.7141:01.9131:03.5141:13.3111:02.7121:23.91411:34.0132:56.7
 14th301Kristian Emil PEDERSEN Fri Bikeshop Vejle1:02.01454.6s131:43.6131:01.1131:04.0131:01.8121:00.4121:23.0141:09.2141:21.91311:41.6143:04.3

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st100Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB42.5s239.8s11:19.7143.1s145.1s243.9s242.7s253.6s145.7s11:00.718:16.81-
emoji_events2nd104Thomas Tarzan HANSEN Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team42.0s140.1s21:20.4243.7s243.9s142.4s144.0s353.7s246.3s21:03.448:19.923.1s
emoji_events3rd101Daniel KRIGSLUND Trailsurfers Oldboys44.8s740.9s31:23.8645.2s346.1s543.9s244.0s354.6s348.0s41:03.338:34.6317.8s
 4th103Søren Hedegaard VIUFF Gl. Rye MTB43.5s456.9s661:23.2445.3s446.0s445.0s442.5s155.9s447.9s31:02.928:49.1432.3s
 5th565Simon CHRISTENSEN Trailcup International45.4s841.3s51:24.4747.9s648.7s647.0s644.8s557.6s550.2s61:04.758:52.0535.2s
 6th102Poul ADAMSEN Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz43.3s340.9s31:23.4545.3s445.7s348.3s1054.9s4058.1s650.4s71:07.288:57.5640.7s
 7th105Mathias KALSTRUP Bikedesign Fuji43.7s543.1s61:22.9350.3s1149.4s848.0s947.8s71:00.0849.3s51:08.0109:02.5745.7s
 8th587Mike KONRADSEN 45.9s944.3s91:26.01054.7s2750.4s1048.8s1345.3s658.4s751.8s91:11.0159:16.6859.8s
 9th135Michael KER Racing Viborg46.5s1045.0s131:24.7853.6s2451.9s1849.8s1748.6s101:02.41452.0s101:11.4169:25.991:09.1
 10th122Jesper DAMMOSE X-Trails Haderslev48.4s1744.6s111:32.13548.5s751.3s1349.7s1551.4s231:02.11353.7s151:06.669:28.4101:11.6
 11th116Kasper NIELSEN Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / Silkeborg freeride mafia47.4s1543.5s71:27.6121:06.46049.6s946.4s548.2s81:00.81052.0s101:06.779:28.6111:11.8
 12th143Mik SKOGLUND Hansens Flødeis46.8s1144.5s101:26.31149.1s949.3s747.0s658.3s511:04.71853.5s141:09.8129:29.3121:12.5
 13th138Rasmus ENGELBRECHT Trailsurfers Oldboys47.2s1445.6s161:30.21950.3s1150.7s1250.2s1850.6s161:06.22551.0s81:10.4139:32.4131:15.6
 14th570Niels KEPP Aarhus MTB50.5s2946.1s201:30.21953.6s2451.5s1548.6s1148.2s81:00.6954.7s201:09.5119:33.5141:16.7
 15th546Michael MEYER Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider49.7s2243.6s81:30.21950.2s1051.4s1447.9s852.7s281:04.41654.1s161:12.9219:37.1151:20.3
 16th112Tim LORENTZEN DMK47.0s1245.9s181:32.43855.0s3054.2s2551.3s2549.1s111:01.91253.4s131:07.289:37.4161:20.6
 17th500Max ROED 49.8s2345.2s141:32.84049.0s851.8s1749.7s1549.2s121:10.54152.5s121:11.7209:42.2171:25.4
 18th561Fredy BRAVO 47.1s1345.8s171:25.8955.9s3356.7s3548.7s1253.6s351:01.61156.5s351:11.5179:43.2181:26.4
 19th127Morten OLSEN Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB47.6s1646.1s201:31.22855.9s3353.0s2251.0s2451.1s191:07.83154.8s231:10.4139:48.9191:32.1
 20th562Jesper KJÆR 50.0s2446.8s271:32.13553.0s2151.6s1650.6s2151.2s211:07.73054.5s181:13.4249:50.9201:34.1
 21st552Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN MTB7130+54.8s5046.3s221:31.53152.3s2054.2s2550.4s1949.4s131:05.92255.9s311:11.6199:52.3211:35.5
 22nd109Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN TrailNomad50.4s2847.1s301:30.82454.9s2953.4s2452.3s3252.2s261:05.31954.7s201:14.1289:55.2221:38.4
 23rd44Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN 52.9s4346.4s241:34.74552.2s1952.0s1950.6s2150.5s151:08.83654.5s181:15.0319:57.6231:40.8
 24th121Anders NIELSEN MTBK Silkeborg50.0s2448.1s401:33.34453.3s2352.9s2151.6s2753.0s301:06.12454.7s201:15.5349:58.5241:41.7
 25th119Hejne HALD Mck50.2s2645.3s151:27.81353.8s2653.2s2351.5s2656.2s461:05.72055.0s241:20.9489:59.6251:42.8
 26th569Mads KJELLER Bobs Kælling44.6s648.9s441:28.31551.2s1650.6s1149.0s1459.2s561:05.82156.9s371:25.75810:00.2261:43.4
 27th542Frank MACHEL Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider51.1s3747.6s371:36.15050.5s1356.4s3350.5s2053.1s321:04.51757.2s391:13.62510:00.6271:43.8
 28th125Thomas HORSBØLL Ulstrup MTBikers50.9s3547.8s381:30.82455.3s3154.8s2952.7s3651.2s211:06.02355.6s281:16.23510:01.3281:44.5
 29th567Jeppe HANSEN Lido Fitness Outdoor51.4s3948.2s411:31.83451.8s1854.3s2754.0s4253.3s331:07.83155.4s261:13.82610:01.8291:45.0
 30th118Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Huslter - H1250.3s2746.4s241:27.9141:03.55456.7s3550.7s2352.0s251:03.11555.7s291:17.43810:03.7301:46.9
 31st106Rene Havn OLSEN X-Trails Haderslev50.6s3146.3s221:30.21951.3s1758.0s4152.2s3155.1s421:10.74257.0s381:12.92110:04.3311:47.5
 32nd588Carl Christian JUEL NIELSEN 50.5s2949.8s461:35.24856.2s3654.7s2852.5s3550.9s171:06.42654.4s171:14.73010:05.3321:48.5
 33rd144Lars Thue JØRGENSEN Hansens Flødeis50.7s3248.2s411:32.33750.8s1455.1s3051.7s2852.8s291:13.34755.9s311:15.13210:05.9331:49.1
 34th551Thomas Munk LAURSEN Aalborg MTB crew48.9s1947.2s321:29.71756.4s3758.6s4353.7s4057.2s481:06.42656.0s341:13.02310:07.1341:50.3
 35th564Jakob Ravnløkke KJØLBY Korup cykel og MTB55.4s5249.0s451:31.43055.6s3258.6s4353.8s4149.5s141:08.13355.4s261:11.51710:08.3351:51.5
 36th50Bo VENZEL X-Trails Haderslev52.1s4147.9s391:31.22850.9s1552.1s2054.6s4351.8s241:08.13357.5s401:24.35410:10.5361:53.7
 37th557Jacob Haller CLAUSEN Aarhus51.3s3848.7s431:35.64956.7s3856.3s3253.2s3853.4s341:06.52955.9s311:17.13710:14.7371:57.9
 38th107Hugo FRANDSEN VMCC49.2s2046.0s191:38.9591:00.24559.2s4752.4s3353.0s301:06.42655.1s251:15.43310:15.8381:59.0
 39th114Jesper SIMONSEN MTB Randers53.8s4746.9s281:29.0161:02.65358.7s4552.4s3350.9s171:09.33755.8s301:17.53910:16.9392:00.1
 40th545Carsten WITTHÖFT Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider52.8s4247.3s341:31.12656.1s3556.9s3753.0s3754.9s401:09.63857.9s411:17.53910:17.1402:00.3
 41st110Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC51.0s3647.5s361:30.72357.4s4155.5s3151.8s2951.1s191:18.1531:02.9561:14.42910:20.4412:03.6
 42nd115Torben BUHL 49.6s2147.2s321:29.91858.4s431:02.55653.2s3855.3s431:10.34058.0s421:19.44310:23.8422:07.0
 43rd130Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB53.2s4447.1s301:33.04157.1s3956.6s3457.7s5159.1s551:11.14358.0s421:17.64110:30.5432:13.7
 44th117Bruno KIILERICH Ulstrup MTBikers51.5s4047.4s351:31.63253.1s2257.6s3952.0s3052.6s271:17.6521:04.0601:25.15610:32.5442:15.7
 45th585Mads HOFFMANN 50.7s3246.9s281:33.2421:04.85759.1s4655.4s4554.0s371:09.8391:00.7491:18.04210:32.6452:15.8
 46th550Anthon Bjerre NORDSTRØM 54.8s5049.8s461:33.2421:06.66157.8s4058.9s5655.6s451:08.23556.8s361:13.92710:35.6462:18.8
 47th113Frankie KRISTENSEN Nordsløjfen53.5s4550.3s491:37.15657.5s4258.1s4259.3s5854.0s371:14.94958.3s441:20.04410:43.0472:26.2
 48th137Jim LACEY Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)54.6s4950.0s481:31.7331:02.2501:01.95555.3s4457.2s481:13.0451:00.1451:20.04410:46.0482:29.2
 49th544Wilson COLE Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider58.9s5753.1s541:36.75457.1s391:03.45955.9s4658.3s511:12.6441:08.8661:16.93611:01.7492:44.9
 50th124Ole HANSEN VMCC57.1s5453.9s571:37.1561:01.94959.8s4958.3s5358.7s531:13.1461:01.4521:22.05111:03.3502:46.5
 51st560Roar LINDALEN Høland Sykkel53.6s4653.9s571:36.3531:05.05857.5s3857.1s4754.3s391:28.4581:01.0501:20.74611:07.8512:51.0
 52nd554Jesper THOMASSEN MTB Randers1:01.66151.8s511:36.7541:02.45159.7s4857.6s5053.9s361:23.7571:00.5471:21.55011:09.4522:52.6
 53rd128Tommy SCHULTZ 53.8s4754.5s611:36.2511:03.6551:00.5501:00.56055.4s441:21.5561:03.5591:23.95311:13.4532:56.6
 54th511Jesper Uhd TOURAY 1:04.96754.0s591:38.95954.8s281:01.75457.2s481:00.9581:19.2541:00.6481:25.65711:17.8543:01.0
 55th558Thomas Jarl DENCKER 59.7s5953.2s551:39.4611:01.5461:04.66157.7s511:04.2601:16.7511:02.6541:20.84711:20.4553:03.6
 56th566Klaus HOCKERUP Gl. Rye MTB1:01.66154.0s591:41.0661:07.0621:01.0511:00.05959.0s541:14.1481:01.8531:21.34911:20.8563:04.0
 57th145Rasmus EIBYE Hansens Flødeis57.0s5352.2s521:35.0461:01.5461:03.35857.5s491:09.5661:21.0551:00.1451:23.75211:20.8573:04.0
 58th111Glenn SCHMIDT Cykelteam Klosterheden1:07.27155.5s631:39.66358.4s431:03.66059.0s571:01.2591:16.3501:02.7551:24.35411:27.8583:11.0
 59th108Stephen HAUN Århus MTB1:02.96451.3s501:31.1261:08.9641:01.65358.4s5456.5s471:30.0601:01.2511:27.76111:29.6593:12.8
 60th133Mikael NIELSEN MTB Randers58.0s5555.1s621:39.5621:01.5461:08.76258.7s551:07.0641:28.8591:03.1571:26.45911:46.8603:30.0
 61st142Christian REIN Trailsurfers Oldboys1:05.46953.8s561:46.0721:07.2631:08.7621:01.0621:00.4571:32.9621:03.3581:26.86012:05.5613:48.7
 62nd556Lars KASPERSEN MTB Ribe1:00.26057.3s671:37.6581:15.3681:15.0681:01.1631:04.7611:32.3611:08.5651:28.86312:20.8624:04.0
 63rd583Morten HARTVIGSEN 1:02.76356.2s651:43.7701:04.1561:02.8571:00.56058.2s501:44.1661:18.8701:29.96512:21.0634:04.2
 64th132Lars NIELSEN Cykelteam Klosterheden1:04.0661:00.9701:42.1681:09.3651:08.9641:08.2651:04.7611:40.7651:04.7611:29.36412:32.8644:16.0
 65th134Thomas LYNGHØJ 59.5s5852.7s531:36.2511:02.4511:01.5521:29.0701:05.5631:51.6691:06.7621:28.36212:33.4654:16.6
 66th549Tommy NIELSEN Tri22658.7s561:00.6691:32.5391:10.1661:18.5701:10.6681:10.5671:35.4641:09.6671:39.67012:46.1664:29.3
 67th548Jesper HANSEN Silkeborg Motion / Tri-Klub1:05.36858.7s681:35.0461:10.6671:14.9671:09.3671:10.6681:44.9671:13.1691:35.96812:58.3674:41.5
 68th131René SALLING Team Salling Racing1:08.5721:01.4721:43.0691:05.0581:09.0651:12.8691:07.3651:50.1681:07.9641:37.56913:02.5684:45.7
 69th543Sascha KOTZUR Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider1:05.5701:01.1711:43.8711:17.0701:14.1661:07.8641:14.9702:01.1711:10.2681:30.36713:25.8695:09.0
 70th553Knud Erik KARLSEN First Timers1:03.36555.5s631:40.2641:22.8711:28.9711:39.2711:24.2711:35.3631:07.1631:30.06613:46.5705:29.7
 71st123Niels LAURSEN 1:14.9731:08.7731:54.4731:16.3691:17.8691:08.9661:12.0691:56.1701:21.3711:45.27114:15.6715:58.8
 141Piet BIRCH Trailsurfers Oldboys48.4s1746.5s261:40.865DNF
 568Mike THISTED 50.7s3244.7s121:41.066DNF

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st580Jonas LINDBERG Trek40.9s139.2s11:18.7143.1s140.4s140.8s145.9s251.0s144.2s11:09.748:13.91-
emoji_events2nd402Michael VINDUM eMountainbike Club Denmark43.7s240.8s31:19.3246.4s248.7s342.6s246.6s357.4s349.3s31:04.218:39.0225.1s
emoji_events3rd582Remigijus DIRGINCIUS 44.2s340.6s21:20.9348.7s447.7s21:06.5945.5s154.3s249.0s21:07.029:04.4350.5s
 4th403Flemming DAMBORG Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)47.4s446.4s61:26.3448.2s351.6s548.7s452.0s61:00.8452.7s51:07.739:21.841:07.9
 5th579Martin Stenstrup MIKKELSEN 48.6s545.6s41:29.2550.2s650.1s448.1s348.5s41:10.6651.2s41:10.669:32.751:18.8
 6th400Jacob TJELLESEN 48.6s546.3s51:29.6649.1s552.5s649.5s551.0s51:04.3554.7s61:10.159:35.761:21.8
 7th405Tony OTTESEN Trek54.2s751.6s71:38.481:00.7758.8s756.5s655.7s71:18.471:00.671:16.4710:51.372:37.4
 8th401Hans BOLDT 59.4s855.3s81:37.371:02.991:08.891:03.5756.4s81:31.491:04.081:20.4811:39.483:25.5
 9th404Oskar OTTESEN Trek1:04.0956.9s91:45.091:00.981:08.081:06.081:07.091:27.081:05.591:30.8912:11.193:57.2

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st214Mette Marie KRONBORG Team Slettestrand45.2s143.7s11:26.0146.8s150.2s147.7s147.7s159.8s151.5s11:10.219:08.81-
emoji_events2nd205Louise PEDERSEN 52.0s249.8s21:27.4253.2s256.1s254.8s253.0s21:10.0257.1s21:17.8210:11.221:02.4
emoji_events3rd200Diana BRÄLYE Cannondale / DMK52.9s350.3s31:36.661:01.9558.2s357.4s657.0s31:10.131:01.331:22.0510:47.731:38.9
 4th584Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN 53.9s552.0s61:31.341:00.7459.5s455.3s357.2s41:23.491:02.341:21.8410:57.441:48.6
 5th202Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DMK53.2s451.5s41:30.7359.5s31:06.2555.3s31:02.981:13.241:11.2151:20.7311:04.451:55.6
 6th208Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR Gl. Rye MTB56.4s751.5s41:37.791:06.171:08.4758.0s71:01.151:21.161:07.1111:28.91011:36.362:27.5
 7th541Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER Racing Viborg55.7s652.8s71:36.661:11.0111:13.2111:02.4111:01.971:18.651:03.961:25.1611:41.272:32.4
 8th211Helle JENSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:00.5952.9s81:38.7101:11.6131:11.11056.8s51:01.151:23.381:05.371:26.9911:48.282:39.4
 9th209Trine Møller JENSEN Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers1:01.21053.9s91:40.7111:05.561:20.8141:02.2101:07.8101:21.671:03.851:26.0712:03.592:54.7
 10th537Julie Leth KJELDSTRØM DMK1:03.41257.2s121:44.3131:09.8101:09.1859.7s91:05.091:24.1101:05.581:26.0712:04.1102:55.3
 11th203Nina MUNKHOLM 56.8s854.7s111:37.481:11.0111:15.3121:06.0121:09.5131:24.3111:05.791:28.91012:09.6113:00.8
 12th215Ida Høgh SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:03.11157.6s131:41.1121:07.891:07.5659.6s81:08.9121:25.6121:07.0101:32.21212:10.4123:01.6
 13th207Heidi NIELSEN 1:05.11354.2s101:35.851:07.381:09.181:19.0181:10.2141:25.6121:08.4131:33.11312:27.8133:19.0
 14th212Jannie Partsch SCHOUGAARD 1:09.1161:01.1161:45.0151:24.2171:23.0151:10.9141:08.5111:53.8171:08.8141:36.61513:41.0144:32.2
 15th217Ditte DICKENSON Hansens Flødeis1:11.9171:05.1171:56.2191:19.0141:20.1131:15.6161:15.0151:38.1141:18.4161:42.91714:02.3154:53.5
 16th204Susanne MIKKELSEN 1:05.21458.0s141:47.0161:22.8161:30.2161:08.5131:15.0152:10.6181:08.0121:37.91614:03.2164:54.4
 17th538Sahra Stoldt CLAUSEN MTB Ribe1:05.5151:00.4151:44.3131:21.3151:33.9171:11.2151:25.2181:46.4161:27.0171:35.41414:10.6175:01.8
 18th539Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT 1:16.9181:10.0181:50.1181:37.4191:55.4181:15.9171:24.3171:44.1151:28.0181:43.01815:25.1186:16.3
 540Malene WOLF-JØLVER 1:23.1191:10.3191:49.1171:36.4182:24.2191:40.2191:54.619DNF
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us