Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 523 | Frederik LETH | Cycle Sport Silkeborg / Mons Royal / Scott | 38.9s2 | 36.0s1 | 1:14.92 | 39.4s1 | 40.6s2 | 39.1s1 | 44.9s15 | 50.4s2 | 42.7s1 | 56.0s1 | 7:42.91 | - | ||
2nd | 577 | Simon CARLSSON | Team HIQ / Trosabygdens OK | 37.9s1 | 36.1s2 | 1:12.91 | 40.4s2 | 40.5s1 | 39.1s1 | 38.3s1 | 49.0s1 | 42.8s2 | 1:05.918 | 7:42.92 | - | ||
3rd | 1 | Sebastian JENSEN | FlowMTB / I Tune Bikes / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel | 39.8s3 | 38.7s5 | 1:16.23 | 42.3s4 | 41.2s3 | 41.4s3 | 41.2s2 | 51.9s4 | 44.7s3 | 58.4s2 | 7:55.83 | 12.9s | ||
4th | 34 | Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN | Team TO Racing | 39.8s3 | 38.5s3 | 1:18.25 | 42.3s4 | 42.8s5 | 42.0s7 | 41.8s3 | 54.2s10 | 45.9s6 | 1:01.47 | 8:06.94 | 24.0s | ||
5th | 29 | Marcus VENDELBO | Mtb team Sverigesvej | 41.7s9 | 39.5s11 | 1:17.24 | 43.8s8 | 43.8s9 | 41.9s6 | 42.4s5 | 51.4s3 | 45.7s5 | 1:00.96 | 8:08.35 | 25.4s | ||
6th | 521 | Frederik D. KJELDSEN | 40.9s7 | 39.2s9 | 1:19.47 | 45.0s14 | 42.7s4 | 41.8s4 | 41.8s3 | 52.3s5 | 45.1s4 | 1:00.65 | 8:08.86 | 25.9s | |||
7th | 514 | Frederik Mørkeberg MIKKELSEN | DMK | 40.7s5 | 39.9s13 | 1:19.47 | 42.1s3 | 42.8s5 | 42.5s9 | 43.4s8 | 52.7s6 | 46.0s7 | 1:00.03 | 8:09.57 | 26.6s | ||
8th | 535 | Morten QVORTRUP | MTBTB | 41.7s9 | 39.0s7 | 1:19.59 | 43.5s7 | 44.0s10 | 41.8s4 | 43.0s7 | 55.1s12 | 47.0s9 | 1:00.44 | 8:15.08 | 32.1s | ||
9th | 3 | Mikkel Wber HØJGAARD | 40.8s6 | 39.2s9 | 1:22.117 | 43.8s8 | 43.6s8 | 43.1s10 | 45.3s19 | 52.9s7 | 46.8s8 | 1:05.817 | 8:23.49 | 40.5s | |||
10th | 12 | Martin LINDBLAD | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / Silkeborg freeride mafia | 42.5s15 | 39.0s7 | 1:22.519 | 44.9s12 | 45.6s15 | 42.3s8 | 45.5s22 | 53.8s8 | 47.3s10 | 1:02.29 | 8:25.610 | 42.7s | ||
11th | 536 | Simon QVORTRUP | MTBTV | 42.7s16 | 41.8s19 | 1:19.36 | 44.5s11 | 44.4s13 | 44.2s14 | 45.4s20 | 55.5s14 | 47.3s10 | 1:02.29 | 8:27.311 | 44.4s | ||
12th | 8 | Anders KRONBORG | Tem Slettestrand | 41.6s8 | 38.6s4 | 1:20.311 | 45.2s15 | 43.4s7 | 51.7s49 | 42.5s6 | 53.9s9 | 47.6s13 | 1:03.411 | 8:28.212 | 45.3s | ||
13th | 38 | Nikolaj SØLVSTEN | 42.8s17 | 40.2s14 | 1:19.810 | 43.3s6 | 44.3s12 | 43.2s11 | 44.4s12 | 57.3s20 | 47.9s14 | 1:05.115 | 8:28.313 | 45.4s | |||
14th | 520 | Erik Skovgaard KNUDSEN | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 42.0s12 | 44.7s40 | 1:20.814 | 43.9s10 | 45.6s15 | 43.8s13 | 44.2s11 | 56.1s16 | 50.1s19 | 1:01.58 | 8:32.714 | 49.8s | ||
15th | 9 | Jesper HELDGAARD | 42.0s12 | 40.7s15 | 1:20.712 | 44.9s12 | 47.8s27 | 44.4s15 | 45.5s22 | 55.5s14 | 49.3s18 | 1:05.316 | 8:36.115 | 53.2s | |||
16th | 40 | Magnus OTTESEN | Trek Bikes DK | 41.7s9 | 38.9s6 | 1:20.915 | 45.3s16 | 44.2s11 | 49.8s41 | 47.7s30 | 56.2s17 | 47.4s12 | 1:04.514 | 8:36.616 | 53.7s | ||
17th | 5 | Sune VEJLGAARD | Podium Sport | 45.1s23 | 39.5s11 | 1:20.712 | 45.6s17 | 46.1s17 | 44.8s16 | 45.1s18 | 56.9s19 | 52.5s32 | 1:05.918 | 8:42.217 | 59.3s | ||
18th | 10 | Nicolai OVERGAARD | Bjerringbro / Cyklebørsen Silkeborg | 43.2s18 | 41.5s18 | 1:26.337 | 49.5s32 | 48.0s28 | 44.9s17 | 43.7s9 | 58.3s23 | 48.4s16 | 1:06.220 | 8:50.018 | 1:07.1 | ||
19th | 11 | Victor BYGHOLM | 43.9s19 | 41.2s17 | 1:22.720 | 48.3s26 | 47.5s23 | 44.9s17 | 44.6s13 | 55.4s13 | 49.1s17 | 1:13.348 | 8:50.919 | 1:08.0 | |||
20th | 4 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | Trek - Bobs Bitch | 45.1s23 | 40.7s15 | 1:22.921 | 49.5s32 | 45.4s14 | 45.3s21 | 47.2s26 | 57.9s21 | 48.3s15 | 1:09.135 | 8:51.420 | 1:08.5 | ||
21st | 39 | Kasper SØLVSTEN | 45.1s23 | 42.3s20 | 1:23.422 | 49.4s31 | 47.1s19 | 43.7s12 | 43.8s10 | 54.2s10 | 58.9s65 | 1:04.312 | 8:52.221 | 1:09.3 | |||
22nd | 6 | Anders PAUSGAARD | PÅ TOPPEN | 46.2s31 | 43.3s24 | 1:27.340 | 47.2s20 | 47.5s23 | 45.1s19 | 44.6s13 | 1:01.233 | 50.7s22 | 1:04.413 | 8:57.522 | 1:14.6 | ||
23rd | 515 | Juan David PINTO REYES | 45.1s23 | 43.3s24 | 1:25.834 | 48.2s25 | 47.6s25 | 45.9s23 | 47.4s27 | 59.2s25 | 50.6s20 | 1:07.022 | 9:00.123 | 1:17.2 | |||
24th | 16 | Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN | 44.8s21 | 43.0s22 | 1:25.432 | 48.1s24 | 50.0s38 | 46.9s28 | 47.6s29 | 56.5s18 | 50.8s23 | 1:08.325 | 9:01.424 | 1:18.5 | |||
25th | 512 | Anders KRISTENSEN | Podium Sport | 45.6s28 | 43.3s24 | 1:24.927 | 46.3s18 | 46.8s18 | 45.4s22 | 44.9s15 | 1:05.342 | 50.6s20 | 1:09.032 | 9:02.125 | 1:19.2 | ||
26th | 505 | Nikolaj GAMSKJÆR | Skive Cykle Klub | 42.4s14 | 44.6s39 | 1:25.533 | 51.8s44 | 51.4s45 | 46.3s24 | 47.9s31 | 57.9s21 | 52.1s31 | 1:06.821 | 9:06.726 | 1:23.8 | ||
27th | 508 | Kristian SORTBERG | 47.1s35 | 44.7s40 | 1:25.130 | 47.8s23 | 49.8s36 | 47.4s31 | 44.9s15 | 1:00.029 | 52.7s34 | 1:07.923 | 9:07.427 | 1:24.5 | |||
28th | 530 | Anders MIKKELSEN | 45.6s28 | 43.0s22 | 1:24.625 | 47.7s22 | 49.1s31 | 49.1s36 | 48.2s35 | 1:02.234 | 53.1s35 | 1:08.830 | 9:11.428 | 1:28.5 | |||
29th | 14 | Lars Østergaard SØRENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 47.3s37 | 44.2s33 | 1:26.035 | 47.4s21 | 49.6s35 | 48.3s34 | 48.6s39 | 1:00.029 | 51.7s30 | 1:08.427 | 9:11.529 | 1:28.6 | ||
30th | 35 | Søren Møller WINTHER | 44.5s20 | 44.5s37 | 1:23.623 | 48.9s28 | 47.7s26 | 58.3s75 | 48.8s40 | 59.2s25 | 50.8s23 | 1:08.427 | 9:14.730 | 1:31.8 | |||
31st | 21 | Uffe DØYGAARD | MTBeast.dk | 46.1s30 | 43.8s29 | 1:24.927 | 52.7s47 | 50.3s40 | 49.7s40 | 48.3s37 | 58.5s24 | 51.6s28 | 1:09.032 | 9:14.931 | 1:32.0 | ||
32nd | 15 | Urban ANDREASEN | Trailcup | 46.2s31 | 45.0s43 | 1:27.841 | 50.2s37 | 49.2s32 | 48.2s33 | 48.1s32 | 1:02.835 | 53.1s35 | 1:08.124 | 9:18.732 | 1:35.8 | ||
33rd | 503 | Gustav Sofus ANDERSEN | Hasles MTB | 50.8s54 | 43.6s27 | 1:24.524 | 53.5s49 | 49.8s36 | 48.4s35 | 48.4s38 | 1:00.832 | 51.6s28 | 1:08.729 | 9:20.133 | 1:37.2 | ||
34th | 517 | Hannes HULTBERG | Mera Lera MTB | 44.9s22 | 44.4s35 | 1:30.154 | 49.5s32 | 49.2s32 | 47.1s29 | 46.7s24 | 59.4s27 | 57.6s59 | 1:11.243 | 9:20.134 | 1:37.2 | ||
35th | 13 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | TrailNomad | 46.2s31 | 44.4s35 | 1:34.169 | 49.6s35 | 49.5s34 | 47.3s30 | 48.1s32 | 59.7s28 | 52.5s32 | 1:08.830 | 9:20.235 | 1:37.3 | ||
36th | 48 | Kristian STJERNHOLM | MTBK Silkeborg | 45.2s27 | 50.9s73 | 1:24.826 | 48.3s26 | 50.7s43 | 48.0s32 | 52.0s49 | 1:04.638 | 53.3s37 | 1:10.440 | 9:28.236 | 1:45.3 | ||
37th | 506 | Asger HVIID | DMK | 49.4s49 | 46.4s50 | 1:25.029 | 50.8s40 | 52.3s49 | 50.3s47 | 48.1s32 | 1:04.839 | 54.4s44 | 1:09.836 | 9:31.337 | 1:48.4 | ||
38th | 49 | Anders FALLESEN | Pumptrack.dk | 51.2s56 | 46.0s46 | 1:30.255 | 49.2s29 | 47.2s20 | 46.8s27 | 54.6s59 | 1:04.839 | 53.5s39 | 1:10.339 | 9:33.838 | 1:50.9 | ||
39th | 527 | Thomas Østerby Holst RASMUSSEN | 48.3s42 | 43.6s27 | 1:25.331 | 56.7s60 | 53.4s55 | 49.3s37 | 48.2s35 | 1:05.241 | 54.4s44 | 1:10.038 | 9:34.439 | 1:51.5 | |||
40th | 513 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 47.9s41 | 44.0s31 | 1:32.965 | 51.5s42 | 47.2s20 | 54.2s60 | 46.9s25 | 1:06.649 | 53.8s41 | 1:11.142 | 9:36.140 | 1:53.2 | |||
41st | 41 | Anders Dalby SALLING | Team Salling Racing | 47.3s37 | 44.1s32 | 1:21.516 | 59.9s73 | 54.3s59 | 49.8s41 | 47.5s28 | 1:13.264 | 51.0s26 | 1:09.032 | 9:37.641 | 1:54.7 | ||
42nd | 501 | Henrik HANNÖVER | 59.7s78 | 48.2s62 | 1:28.246 | 52.0s45 | 52.2s48 | 49.5s38 | 50.7s45 | 1:00.731 | 53.8s41 | 1:11.445 | 9:46.442 | 2:03.5 | |||
43rd | 518 | Rasmus HØJ | 46.2s31 | 44.5s37 | 1:22.318 | 56.9s63 | 47.2s20 | 50.2s44 | 49.6s43 | 1:15.969 | 50.9s25 | 1:23.674 | 9:47.343 | 2:04.4 | |||
44th | 528 | Simon Aarup JENSEN | 49.1s46 | 42.9s21 | 1:26.337 | 1:00.074 | 50.3s40 | 46.4s25 | 56.9s66 | 1:03.937 | 55.2s50 | 1:18.065 | 9:49.044 | 2:06.1 | |||
45th | 27 | Leo MATTHIESEN | 48.6s45 | 47.3s56 | 1:30.053 | 50.7s39 | 51.2s44 | 49.6s39 | 51.6s46 | 1:05.645 | 59.3s69 | 1:16.260 | 9:50.145 | 2:07.2 | |||
46th | 502 | Mikkel JEPSEN | 48.4s44 | 44.2s33 | 1:29.050 | 49.3s30 | 52.6s51 | 50.2s44 | 53.9s53 | 1:06.348 | 1:01.275 | 1:15.157 | 9:50.246 | 2:07.3 | |||
47th | 524 | Morten Munk MADSEN | 51.0s55 | 47.6s57 | 1:28.747 | 50.1s36 | 50.2s39 | 51.8s52 | 51.9s48 | 1:11.861 | 55.0s47 | 1:12.346 | 9:50.447 | 2:07.5 | |||
48th | 509 | Thomas OVERGAARD | Web2Media | 1:16.979 | 45.9s45 | 1:28.144 | 47.0s19 | 48.5s30 | 46.5s26 | 45.4s20 | 1:12.163 | 55.8s52 | 1:09.937 | 9:56.148 | 2:13.2 | ||
49th | 46 | Christoffer STJERNHOLM | Trailtek.dk | 49.5s50 | 46.0s46 | 1:28.849 | 51.1s41 | 52.4s50 | 50.0s43 | 49.4s42 | 1:03.736 | 1:03.578 | 1:25.275 | 9:59.649 | 2:16.7 | ||
50th | 33 | Kasper Møller ANDERSEN | 51.2s56 | 47.6s57 | 1:32.462 | 53.8s51 | 52.6s51 | 54.3s62 | 57.4s67 | 1:05.342 | 53.4s38 | 1:12.447 | 10:00.450 | 2:17.5 | |||
51st | 25 | Michael MØLLE | Mck | 58.2s75 | 44.8s42 | 1:28.747 | 51.7s43 | 51.6s46 | 53.3s57 | 49.8s44 | 1:09.053 | 59.3s69 | 1:14.551 | 10:00.951 | 2:18.0 | ||
52nd | 532 | Kim ANDERSEN | 49.1s46 | 54.6s80 | 1:29.251 | 53.3s48 | 50.3s40 | 50.2s44 | 48.8s40 | 1:18.572 | 56.3s55 | 1:10.841 | 10:01.152 | 2:18.2 | |||
53rd | 45 | Niels Lintrup ANDERSEN | 48.3s42 | 46.7s53 | 1:30.957 | 53.5s49 | 53.6s56 | 53.5s58 | 58.1s70 | 1:13.766 | 53.7s40 | 1:17.964 | 10:09.953 | 2:27.0 | |||
54th | 531 | Marius KIRKAUNE | 52.7s61 | 48.9s67 | 1:34.672 | 56.4s59 | 54.5s60 | 52.0s53 | 53.9s53 | 1:05.342 | 55.6s51 | 1:16.260 | 10:10.154 | 2:27.2 | |||
55th | 507 | Rasmus PEDERSEN | Team Skørping Cykler | 47.3s37 | 45.3s44 | 1:31.359 | 1:07.877 | 51.9s47 | 51.7s49 | 56.1s63 | 1:11.559 | 54.0s43 | 1:14.350 | 10:11.255 | 2:28.3 | ||
56th | 504 | Michael Staversbøl Flindt PETERSEN | Skive Cykle Klub | 47.1s35 | 48.4s63 | 1:30.456 | 54.5s52 | 53.2s54 | 53.2s56 | 1:04.678 | 1:11.458 | 58.2s62 | 1:14.652 | 10:15.656 | 2:32.7 | ||
57th | 525 | Esben SCHYTTE | Amk | 51.4s59 | 50.6s69 | 1:33.468 | 56.3s58 | 57.1s68 | 52.3s54 | 52.9s51 | 1:07.451 | 58.8s64 | 1:15.759 | 10:15.957 | 2:33.0 | ||
58th | 24 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 58.5s76 | 46.0s46 | 1:28.144 | 56.7s60 | 55.9s63 | 52.9s55 | 51.6s46 | 1:17.471 | 56.0s53 | 1:14.049 | 10:17.158 | 2:34.2 | |||
59th | 18 | Jacob OVERGAARD | Ploven fra Vejle | 52.9s65 | 47.2s55 | 1:34.169 | 56.0s57 | 56.4s66 | 54.9s64 | 54.6s59 | 1:05.846 | 1:00.673 | 1:15.055 | 10:17.559 | 2:34.6 | ||
60th | 17 | Jannich HUSBALLE | PÅ TOPPEN | 53.0s67 | 47.8s59 | 1:32.965 | 55.8s56 | 54.7s61 | 50.4s48 | 59.0s71 | 1:07.050 | 59.1s67 | 1:18.065 | 10:17.760 | 2:34.8 | ||
61st | 43 | Jens Nedergaard LARSEN | 52.7s61 | 46.8s54 | 1:27.841 | 58.8s71 | 52.7s53 | 55.6s69 | 54.2s57 | 1:15.768 | 54.5s46 | 1:19.169 | 10:17.961 | 2:35.0 | |||
62nd | 26 | Sam THORNBURY | 51.7s60 | 46.3s49 | 1:29.552 | 58.0s69 | 56.2s65 | 1:01.877 | 56.2s64 | 1:08.352 | 55.1s49 | 1:15.055 | 10:18.162 | 2:35.2 | |||
63rd | 19 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 50.4s53 | 48.0s60 | 1:35.475 | 55.5s55 | 57.8s71 | 53.9s59 | 54.8s61 | 1:09.154 | 58.9s65 | 1:16.762 | 10:20.563 | 2:37.6 | ||
64th | 30 | Christian Lykke NIELSEN | Århus MTB | 50.0s51 | 46.5s52 | 1:27.039 | 54.9s53 | 53.6s56 | 57.9s73 | 59.2s72 | 1:23.474 | 57.6s59 | 1:11.243 | 10:21.364 | 2:38.4 | ||
65th | 42 | Emil HORNEMANN | 52.9s65 | 51.2s74 | 1:35.174 | 56.9s63 | 55.6s62 | 54.7s63 | 54.9s62 | 1:10.255 | 59.2s68 | 1:15.157 | 10:25.865 | 2:42.9 | |||
66th | 47 | Mattias ARVIDSSON | Hald Ege MTB | 49.3s48 | 48.0s60 | 1:33.067 | 55.0s54 | 54.2s58 | 58.9s76 | 52.5s50 | 1:29.476 | 55.0s47 | 1:14.954 | 10:30.266 | 2:47.3 | ||
67th | 37 | Jesper HØGH | 51.2s56 | 48.8s66 | 1:31.158 | 56.9s63 | 56.6s67 | 54.9s64 | 1:02.376 | 1:10.255 | 57.1s56 | 1:21.672 | 10:30.767 | 2:47.8 | |||
68th | 534 | Michael GREGERSEN | 53.8s69 | 52.3s76 | 1:32.664 | 58.6s70 | 57.9s72 | 55.2s67 | 54.1s56 | 1:13.665 | 57.3s57 | 1:18.768 | 10:34.168 | 2:51.2 | |||
69th | 510 | Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN | 55.0s71 | 50.7s72 | 1:34.169 | 57.4s67 | 58.3s73 | 56.0s70 | 56.3s65 | 1:11.962 | 1:00.974 | 1:17.663 | 10:38.269 | 2:55.3 | |||
70th | 20 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | VMCC | 57.5s74 | 50.6s69 | 1:36.277 | 1:00.576 | 58.9s75 | 55.4s68 | 59.2s72 | 1:10.557 | 57.6s59 | 1:14.652 | 10:41.070 | 2:58.1 | ||
71st | 23 | Klaus Halkjær RAHBEK | Ulstrup MTBikers | 54.5s70 | 52.8s77 | 1:32.563 | 59.5s72 | 57.4s70 | 55.1s66 | 53.5s52 | 1:11.760 | 1:00.072 | 1:25.275 | 10:42.271 | 2:59.3 | ||
72nd | 563 | Thomas RIND | Skolopenders mtb | 52.8s63 | 49.9s68 | 1:34.672 | 57.8s68 | 56.0s64 | 51.7s49 | 59.2s72 | 1:15.667 | 59.4s71 | 1:29.077 | 10:46.072 | 3:03.1 | ||
73rd | 522 | Christian JOHANSEN | 59.2s77 | 51.9s75 | 1:35.776 | 1:09.878 | 57.1s68 | 58.0s74 | 54.3s58 | 1:23.675 | 58.7s63 | 1:20.271 | 11:08.573 | 3:25.6 | |||
74th | 32 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | 56.0s73 | 52.8s77 | 1:43.579 | 1:00.074 | 1:03.678 | 56.5s71 | 57.8s69 | 1:16.370 | 1:01.376 | 1:21.773 | 11:09.574 | 3:26.6 | ||
75th | 519 | Jon Flinker MIKELSEN | Skolopender | 53.5s68 | 53.6s79 | 1:37.978 | 56.8s62 | 1:02.777 | 57.1s72 | 1:04.277 | 1:21.673 | 1:03.177 | 1:19.770 | 11:10.275 | 3:27.3 | ||
76th | 31 | Chris Evald EDEMANN | X-Trails Haderslev | 52.8s63 | 46.4s50 | 1:27.943 | 50.4s38 | 58.7s74 | 54.2s60 | 53.9s53 | 1:05.947 | 56.2s54 | 2:24.078 | 11:10.476 | 3:27.5 | ||
77th | 516 | Kristian Hjulmann JØRGENSEN | 47.3s37 | 43.9s30 | 1:26.136 | 52.4s46 | 48.0s28 | 45.1s19 | 1:01.775 | 4:20.177 | 51.4s27 | 1:08.325 | 12:44.377 | 5:01.4 | |||
22 | Mikkel HENNINGSSEN | Team Hustler | 50.0s51 | 48.6s64 | 1:32.061 | 57.6s68 | 57.3s57 | 1:18.367 | DNF | ||||||||
36 | Mike Stubæar HANSEN | 55.8s72 | 48.7s65 | 1:31.460 | 57.0s66 | 1:02.576 | 1:38.078 | DNF | |||||||||
529 | Pedro Emilienko FJERDRAGT | Cold Hawaii Bikes I | 1:55.080 | 50.6s69 | DNF | ||||||||||||
533 | Bo HAMMERHAIMB | Razzer Skilte | 3:13.381 | 56.8s81 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 526 | Rune CHRISTENSEN | HammelCK | 45.3s4 | 41.7s2 | 1:22.72 | 46.9s2 | 45.7s1 | 45.0s1 | 44.3s1 | 54.5s1 | 48.3s2 | 1:02.91 | 8:37.31 | - | ||
2nd | 306 | Johan Juel NIELSEN | HMTBK | 43.7s1 | 41.3s1 | 1:23.83 | 46.0s1 | 46.5s2 | 45.5s2 | 45.8s2 | 58.0s4 | 47.8s1 | 1:04.22 | 8:42.62 | 5.3s | ||
3rd | 305 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 46.5s5 | 44.7s6 | 1:23.94 | 48.8s4 | 49.9s6 | 47.2s5 | 48.7s4 | 57.9s3 | 50.6s3 | 1:07.84 | 9:06.03 | 28.7s | ||
4th | 303 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 44.3s3 | 43.2s3 | 1:28.26 | 48.0s3 | 49.7s5 | 46.9s4 | 48.1s3 | 59.2s5 | 51.3s4 | 1:08.35 | 9:07.24 | 29.9s | ||
5th | 575 | Otto Melchior JELSING | MTB Randers | 44.0s2 | 56.1s14 | 1:22.21 | 49.6s6 | 47.8s3 | 46.5s3 | 49.5s5 | 57.6s2 | 51.8s5 | 1:07.33 | 9:12.45 | 35.1s | ||
6th | 573 | Hauke Piet BEIDERDÖRFFER | 47.4s6 | 44.3s5 | 1:27.95 | 49.3s5 | 49.0s4 | 48.5s7 | 54.5s10 | 1:04.38 | 52.6s7 | 1:11.46 | 9:29.26 | 51.9s | |||
7th | 304 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 54.2s11 | 44.2s4 | 1:30.28 | 55.7s10 | 51.7s8 | 48.3s6 | 51.2s6 | 59.9s6 | 52.3s6 | 1:12.88 | 9:40.57 | 1:03.2 | ||
8th | 302 | Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS | 49.0s7 | 48.3s9 | 1:32.09 | 54.1s9 | 50.4s7 | 53.0s9 | 54.0s9 | 1:03.57 | 54.4s8 | 1:11.67 | 9:50.38 | 1:13.0 | |||
9th | 300 | Tobias Havn OLSEN | X-Trails Haderslev | 49.9s8 | 45.9s8 | 1:30.17 | 53.4s8 | 52.5s9 | 51.6s8 | 53.2s7 | 1:10.210 | 56.4s9 | 1:15.09 | 9:58.29 | 1:20.9 | ||
10th | 571 | Theo HEUER | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 53.8s10 | 48.3s9 | 1:37.311 | 55.8s11 | 55.5s11 | 53.5s10 | 53.5s8 | 1:09.59 | 59.1s11 | 1:17.111 | 10:23.410 | 1:46.1 | ||
11th | 574 | William Kirk STOBBE | 50.1s9 | 45.7s7 | 1:33.710 | 52.5s7 | 52.7s10 | 1:03.014 | 1:00.513 | 1:16.712 | 57.4s10 | 1:15.210 | 10:27.511 | 1:50.2 | |||
12th | 572 | Colin KOTZUR | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 54.2s11 | 49.0s11 | 1:46.114 | 57.9s12 | 1:00.512 | 57.5s11 | 59.7s11 | 1:19.013 | 1:03.713 | 1:21.612 | 11:09.212 | 2:31.9 | ||
13th | 576 | Johannes HOCKERUP | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:01.413 | 52.5s12 | 1:41.712 | 1:07.414 | 1:05.714 | 1:01.913 | 1:03.514 | 1:13.311 | 1:02.712 | 1:23.914 | 11:34.013 | 2:56.7 | ||
14th | 301 | Kristian Emil PEDERSEN | Fri Bikeshop Vejle | 1:02.014 | 54.6s13 | 1:43.613 | 1:01.113 | 1:04.013 | 1:01.812 | 1:00.412 | 1:23.014 | 1:09.214 | 1:21.913 | 11:41.614 | 3:04.3 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Flemming TANGHUS | Gl. Rye MTB | 42.5s2 | 39.8s1 | 1:19.71 | 43.1s1 | 45.1s2 | 43.9s2 | 42.7s2 | 53.6s1 | 45.7s1 | 1:00.71 | 8:16.81 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Thomas Tarzan HANSEN | Al Access BMX Freestyle Team | 42.0s1 | 40.1s2 | 1:20.42 | 43.7s2 | 43.9s1 | 42.4s1 | 44.0s3 | 53.7s2 | 46.3s2 | 1:03.44 | 8:19.92 | 3.1s | ||
3rd | 101 | Daniel KRIGSLUND | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 44.8s7 | 40.9s3 | 1:23.86 | 45.2s3 | 46.1s5 | 43.9s2 | 44.0s3 | 54.6s3 | 48.0s4 | 1:03.33 | 8:34.63 | 17.8s | ||
4th | 103 | Søren Hedegaard VIUFF | Gl. Rye MTB | 43.5s4 | 56.9s66 | 1:23.24 | 45.3s4 | 46.0s4 | 45.0s4 | 42.5s1 | 55.9s4 | 47.9s3 | 1:02.92 | 8:49.14 | 32.3s | ||
5th | 565 | Simon CHRISTENSEN | Trailcup International | 45.4s8 | 41.3s5 | 1:24.47 | 47.9s6 | 48.7s6 | 47.0s6 | 44.8s5 | 57.6s5 | 50.2s6 | 1:04.75 | 8:52.05 | 35.2s | ||
6th | 102 | Poul ADAMSEN | Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz | 43.3s3 | 40.9s3 | 1:23.45 | 45.3s4 | 45.7s3 | 48.3s10 | 54.9s40 | 58.1s6 | 50.4s7 | 1:07.28 | 8:57.56 | 40.7s | ||
7th | 105 | Mathias KALSTRUP | Bikedesign Fuji | 43.7s5 | 43.1s6 | 1:22.93 | 50.3s11 | 49.4s8 | 48.0s9 | 47.8s7 | 1:00.08 | 49.3s5 | 1:08.010 | 9:02.57 | 45.7s | ||
8th | 587 | Mike KONRADSEN | 45.9s9 | 44.3s9 | 1:26.010 | 54.7s27 | 50.4s10 | 48.8s13 | 45.3s6 | 58.4s7 | 51.8s9 | 1:11.015 | 9:16.68 | 59.8s | |||
9th | 135 | Michael KER | Racing Viborg | 46.5s10 | 45.0s13 | 1:24.78 | 53.6s24 | 51.9s18 | 49.8s17 | 48.6s10 | 1:02.414 | 52.0s10 | 1:11.416 | 9:25.99 | 1:09.1 | ||
10th | 122 | Jesper DAMMOSE | X-Trails Haderslev | 48.4s17 | 44.6s11 | 1:32.135 | 48.5s7 | 51.3s13 | 49.7s15 | 51.4s23 | 1:02.113 | 53.7s15 | 1:06.66 | 9:28.410 | 1:11.6 | ||
11th | 116 | Kasper NIELSEN | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / Silkeborg freeride mafia | 47.4s15 | 43.5s7 | 1:27.612 | 1:06.460 | 49.6s9 | 46.4s5 | 48.2s8 | 1:00.810 | 52.0s10 | 1:06.77 | 9:28.611 | 1:11.8 | ||
12th | 143 | Mik SKOGLUND | Hansens Flødeis | 46.8s11 | 44.5s10 | 1:26.311 | 49.1s9 | 49.3s7 | 47.0s6 | 58.3s51 | 1:04.718 | 53.5s14 | 1:09.812 | 9:29.312 | 1:12.5 | ||
13th | 138 | Rasmus ENGELBRECHT | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 47.2s14 | 45.6s16 | 1:30.219 | 50.3s11 | 50.7s12 | 50.2s18 | 50.6s16 | 1:06.225 | 51.0s8 | 1:10.413 | 9:32.413 | 1:15.6 | ||
14th | 570 | Niels KEPP | Aarhus MTB | 50.5s29 | 46.1s20 | 1:30.219 | 53.6s24 | 51.5s15 | 48.6s11 | 48.2s8 | 1:00.69 | 54.7s20 | 1:09.511 | 9:33.514 | 1:16.7 | ||
15th | 546 | Michael MEYER (1969) | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 49.7s22 | 43.6s8 | 1:30.219 | 50.2s10 | 51.4s14 | 47.9s8 | 52.7s28 | 1:04.416 | 54.1s16 | 1:12.921 | 9:37.115 | 1:20.3 | ||
16th | 112 | Tim LORENTZEN | DMK | 47.0s12 | 45.9s18 | 1:32.438 | 55.0s30 | 54.2s25 | 51.3s25 | 49.1s11 | 1:01.912 | 53.4s13 | 1:07.28 | 9:37.416 | 1:20.6 | ||
17th | 500 | Max ROED | 49.8s23 | 45.2s14 | 1:32.840 | 49.0s8 | 51.8s17 | 49.7s15 | 49.2s12 | 1:10.541 | 52.5s12 | 1:11.720 | 9:42.217 | 1:25.4 | |||
18th | 561 | Fredy BRAVO | 47.1s13 | 45.8s17 | 1:25.89 | 55.9s33 | 56.7s35 | 48.7s12 | 53.6s35 | 1:01.611 | 56.5s35 | 1:11.517 | 9:43.218 | 1:26.4 | |||
19th | 127 | Morten OLSEN | Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB | 47.6s16 | 46.1s20 | 1:31.228 | 55.9s33 | 53.0s22 | 51.0s24 | 51.1s19 | 1:07.831 | 54.8s23 | 1:10.413 | 9:48.919 | 1:32.1 | ||
20th | 562 | Jesper KJÆR | 50.0s24 | 46.8s27 | 1:32.135 | 53.0s21 | 51.6s16 | 50.6s21 | 51.2s21 | 1:07.730 | 54.5s18 | 1:13.424 | 9:50.920 | 1:34.1 | |||
21st | 552 | Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN | MTB7130+ | 54.8s50 | 46.3s22 | 1:31.531 | 52.3s20 | 54.2s25 | 50.4s19 | 49.4s13 | 1:05.922 | 55.9s31 | 1:11.619 | 9:52.321 | 1:35.5 | ||
22nd | 109 | Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN | TrailNomad | 50.4s28 | 47.1s30 | 1:30.824 | 54.9s29 | 53.4s24 | 52.3s32 | 52.2s26 | 1:05.319 | 54.7s20 | 1:14.128 | 9:55.222 | 1:38.4 | ||
23rd | 44 | Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN | 52.9s43 | 46.4s24 | 1:34.745 | 52.2s19 | 52.0s19 | 50.6s21 | 50.5s15 | 1:08.836 | 54.5s18 | 1:15.031 | 9:57.623 | 1:40.8 | |||
24th | 121 | Anders NIELSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 50.0s24 | 48.1s40 | 1:33.344 | 53.3s23 | 52.9s21 | 51.6s27 | 53.0s30 | 1:06.124 | 54.7s20 | 1:15.534 | 9:58.524 | 1:41.7 | ||
25th | 119 | Hejne HALD | Mck | 50.2s26 | 45.3s15 | 1:27.813 | 53.8s26 | 53.2s23 | 51.5s26 | 56.2s46 | 1:05.720 | 55.0s24 | 1:20.948 | 9:59.625 | 1:42.8 | ||
26th | 569 | Mads KJELLER | Bobs Kælling | 44.6s6 | 48.9s44 | 1:28.315 | 51.2s16 | 50.6s11 | 49.0s14 | 59.2s56 | 1:05.821 | 56.9s37 | 1:25.758 | 10:00.226 | 1:43.4 | ||
27th | 542 | Frank MACHEL | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 51.1s37 | 47.6s37 | 1:36.150 | 50.5s13 | 56.4s33 | 50.5s20 | 53.1s32 | 1:04.517 | 57.2s39 | 1:13.625 | 10:00.627 | 1:43.8 | ||
28th | 125 | Thomas HORSBØLL | Ulstrup MTBikers | 50.9s35 | 47.8s38 | 1:30.824 | 55.3s31 | 54.8s29 | 52.7s36 | 51.2s21 | 1:06.023 | 55.6s28 | 1:16.235 | 10:01.328 | 1:44.5 | ||
29th | 567 | Jeppe HANSEN | Lido Fitness Outdoor | 51.4s39 | 48.2s41 | 1:31.834 | 51.8s18 | 54.3s27 | 54.0s42 | 53.3s33 | 1:07.831 | 55.4s26 | 1:13.826 | 10:01.829 | 1:45.0 | ||
30th | 118 | Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN | Team Huslter - H12 | 50.3s27 | 46.4s24 | 1:27.914 | 1:03.554 | 56.7s35 | 50.7s23 | 52.0s25 | 1:03.115 | 55.7s29 | 1:17.438 | 10:03.730 | 1:46.9 | ||
31st | 106 | Rene Havn OLSEN | X-Trails Haderslev | 50.6s31 | 46.3s22 | 1:30.219 | 51.3s17 | 58.0s41 | 52.2s31 | 55.1s42 | 1:10.742 | 57.0s38 | 1:12.921 | 10:04.331 | 1:47.5 | ||
32nd | 588 | Carl Christian NIELSEN | 50.5s29 | 49.8s46 | 1:35.248 | 56.2s36 | 54.7s28 | 52.5s35 | 50.9s17 | 1:06.426 | 54.4s17 | 1:14.730 | 10:05.332 | 1:48.5 | |||
33rd | 144 | Lars Thue JØRGENSEN | Hansens Flødeis | 50.7s32 | 48.2s41 | 1:32.337 | 50.8s14 | 55.1s30 | 51.7s28 | 52.8s29 | 1:13.347 | 55.9s31 | 1:15.132 | 10:05.933 | 1:49.1 | ||
34th | 551 | Thomas Munk LAURSEN | Aalborg MTB crew | 48.9s19 | 47.2s32 | 1:29.717 | 56.4s37 | 58.6s43 | 53.7s40 | 57.2s48 | 1:06.426 | 56.0s34 | 1:13.023 | 10:07.134 | 1:50.3 | ||
35th | 564 | Jakob Ravnløkke KJØLBY | Korup cykel og MTB | 55.4s52 | 49.0s45 | 1:31.430 | 55.6s32 | 58.6s43 | 53.8s41 | 49.5s14 | 1:08.133 | 55.4s26 | 1:11.517 | 10:08.335 | 1:51.5 | ||
36th | 50 | Bo VENZEL | X-Trails Haderslev | 52.1s41 | 47.9s39 | 1:31.228 | 50.9s15 | 52.1s20 | 54.6s43 | 51.8s24 | 1:08.133 | 57.5s40 | 1:24.354 | 10:10.536 | 1:53.7 | ||
37th | 557 | Jacob Haller CLAUSEN | Aarhus | 51.3s38 | 48.7s43 | 1:35.649 | 56.7s38 | 56.3s32 | 53.2s38 | 53.4s34 | 1:06.529 | 55.9s31 | 1:17.137 | 10:14.737 | 1:57.9 | ||
38th | 107 | Hugo FRANDSEN | VMCC | 49.2s20 | 46.0s19 | 1:38.959 | 1:00.245 | 59.2s47 | 52.4s33 | 53.0s30 | 1:06.426 | 55.1s25 | 1:15.433 | 10:15.838 | 1:59.0 | ||
39th | 114 | Jesper SIMONSEN | MTB Randers | 53.8s47 | 46.9s28 | 1:29.016 | 1:02.653 | 58.7s45 | 52.4s33 | 50.9s17 | 1:09.337 | 55.8s30 | 1:17.539 | 10:16.939 | 2:00.1 | ||
40th | 545 | Carsten WITTHÖFT | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 52.8s42 | 47.3s34 | 1:31.126 | 56.1s35 | 56.9s37 | 53.0s37 | 54.9s40 | 1:09.638 | 57.9s41 | 1:17.539 | 10:17.140 | 2:00.3 | ||
41st | 110 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | 51.0s36 | 47.5s36 | 1:30.723 | 57.4s41 | 55.5s31 | 51.8s29 | 51.1s19 | 1:18.153 | 1:02.956 | 1:14.429 | 10:20.441 | 2:03.6 | ||
42nd | 115 | Torben BUHL | 49.6s21 | 47.2s32 | 1:29.918 | 58.4s43 | 1:02.556 | 53.2s38 | 55.3s43 | 1:10.340 | 58.0s42 | 1:19.443 | 10:23.842 | 2:07.0 | |||
43rd | 130 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB | 53.2s44 | 47.1s30 | 1:33.041 | 57.1s39 | 56.6s34 | 57.7s51 | 59.1s55 | 1:11.143 | 58.0s42 | 1:17.641 | 10:30.543 | 2:13.7 | ||
44th | 117 | Bruno KIILERICH | Ulstrup MTBikers | 51.5s40 | 47.4s35 | 1:31.632 | 53.1s22 | 57.6s39 | 52.0s30 | 52.6s27 | 1:17.652 | 1:04.060 | 1:25.156 | 10:32.544 | 2:15.7 | ||
45th | 585 | Mads HOFFMANN | 50.7s32 | 46.9s28 | 1:33.242 | 1:04.857 | 59.1s46 | 55.4s45 | 54.0s37 | 1:09.839 | 1:00.749 | 1:18.042 | 10:32.645 | 2:15.8 | |||
46th | 550 | Anthon Bjerre NORDSTRØM | 54.8s50 | 49.8s46 | 1:33.242 | 1:06.661 | 57.8s40 | 58.9s56 | 55.6s45 | 1:08.235 | 56.8s36 | 1:13.927 | 10:35.646 | 2:18.8 | |||
47th | 113 | Frankie KRISTENSEN | Nordsløjfen | 53.5s45 | 50.3s49 | 1:37.156 | 57.5s42 | 58.1s42 | 59.3s58 | 54.0s37 | 1:14.949 | 58.3s44 | 1:20.044 | 10:43.047 | 2:26.2 | ||
48th | 137 | Jim LACEY | Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK) | 54.6s49 | 50.0s48 | 1:31.733 | 1:02.250 | 1:01.955 | 55.3s44 | 57.2s48 | 1:13.045 | 1:00.145 | 1:20.044 | 10:46.048 | 2:29.2 | ||
49th | 544 | Wilson COLE | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 58.9s57 | 53.1s54 | 1:36.754 | 57.1s39 | 1:03.459 | 55.9s46 | 58.3s51 | 1:12.644 | 1:08.866 | 1:16.936 | 11:01.749 | 2:44.9 | ||
50th | 124 | Ole HANSEN | VMCC | 57.1s54 | 53.9s57 | 1:37.156 | 1:01.949 | 59.8s49 | 58.3s53 | 58.7s53 | 1:13.146 | 1:01.452 | 1:22.051 | 11:03.350 | 2:46.5 | ||
51st | 560 | Roar LINDALEN | Høland Sykkel | 53.6s46 | 53.9s57 | 1:36.353 | 1:05.058 | 57.5s38 | 57.1s47 | 54.3s39 | 1:28.458 | 1:01.050 | 1:20.746 | 11:07.851 | 2:51.0 | ||
52nd | 554 | Jesper THOMASSEN | MTB Randers | 1:01.661 | 51.8s51 | 1:36.754 | 1:02.451 | 59.7s48 | 57.6s50 | 53.9s36 | 1:23.757 | 1:00.547 | 1:21.550 | 11:09.452 | 2:52.6 | ||
53rd | 128 | Tommy SCHULTZ | 53.8s47 | 54.5s61 | 1:36.251 | 1:03.655 | 1:00.550 | 1:00.560 | 55.4s44 | 1:21.556 | 1:03.559 | 1:23.953 | 11:13.453 | 2:56.6 | |||
54th | 511 | Jesper Uhd TOURAY | 1:04.967 | 54.0s59 | 1:38.959 | 54.8s28 | 1:01.754 | 57.2s48 | 1:00.958 | 1:19.254 | 1:00.648 | 1:25.657 | 11:17.854 | 3:01.0 | |||
55th | 558 | Thomas Jarl DENCKER | 59.7s59 | 53.2s55 | 1:39.461 | 1:01.546 | 1:04.661 | 57.7s51 | 1:04.260 | 1:16.751 | 1:02.654 | 1:20.847 | 11:20.455 | 3:03.6 | |||
56th | 566 | Klaus HOCKERUP | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:01.661 | 54.0s59 | 1:41.066 | 1:07.062 | 1:01.051 | 1:00.059 | 59.0s54 | 1:14.148 | 1:01.853 | 1:21.349 | 11:20.856 | 3:04.0 | ||
57th | 145 | Rasmus EIBYE | Hansens Flødeis | 57.0s53 | 52.2s52 | 1:35.046 | 1:01.546 | 1:03.358 | 57.5s49 | 1:09.566 | 1:21.055 | 1:00.145 | 1:23.752 | 11:20.857 | 3:04.0 | ||
58th | 111 | Glenn SCHMIDT | Cykelteam Klosterheden | 1:07.271 | 55.5s63 | 1:39.663 | 58.4s43 | 1:03.660 | 59.0s57 | 1:01.259 | 1:16.350 | 1:02.755 | 1:24.354 | 11:27.858 | 3:11.0 | ||
59th | 108 | Stephen HAUN | Århus MTB | 1:02.964 | 51.3s50 | 1:31.126 | 1:08.964 | 1:01.653 | 58.4s54 | 56.5s47 | 1:30.060 | 1:01.251 | 1:27.761 | 11:29.659 | 3:12.8 | ||
60th | 133 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 58.0s55 | 55.1s62 | 1:39.562 | 1:01.546 | 1:08.762 | 58.7s55 | 1:07.064 | 1:28.859 | 1:03.157 | 1:26.459 | 11:46.860 | 3:30.0 | ||
61st | 142 | Christian REIN | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 1:05.469 | 53.8s56 | 1:46.072 | 1:07.263 | 1:08.762 | 1:01.062 | 1:00.457 | 1:32.962 | 1:03.358 | 1:26.860 | 12:05.561 | 3:48.7 | ||
62nd | 556 | Lars KASPERSEN | MTB Ribe | 1:00.260 | 57.3s67 | 1:37.658 | 1:15.368 | 1:15.068 | 1:01.163 | 1:04.761 | 1:32.361 | 1:08.565 | 1:28.863 | 12:20.862 | 4:04.0 | ||
63rd | 583 | Morten HARTVIGSEN | 1:02.763 | 56.2s65 | 1:43.770 | 1:04.156 | 1:02.857 | 1:00.560 | 58.2s50 | 1:44.166 | 1:18.870 | 1:29.965 | 12:21.063 | 4:04.2 | |||
64th | 132 | Lars NIELSEN | Cykelteam Klosterheden | 1:04.066 | 1:00.970 | 1:42.168 | 1:09.365 | 1:08.964 | 1:08.265 | 1:04.761 | 1:40.765 | 1:04.761 | 1:29.364 | 12:32.864 | 4:16.0 | ||
65th | 134 | Thomas LYNGHØJ | 59.5s58 | 52.7s53 | 1:36.251 | 1:02.451 | 1:01.552 | 1:29.070 | 1:05.563 | 1:51.669 | 1:06.762 | 1:28.362 | 12:33.465 | 4:16.6 | |||
66th | 549 | Tommy NIELSEN | Tri226 | 58.7s56 | 1:00.669 | 1:32.539 | 1:10.166 | 1:18.570 | 1:10.668 | 1:10.567 | 1:35.464 | 1:09.667 | 1:39.670 | 12:46.166 | 4:29.3 | ||
67th | 548 | Jesper HANSEN | Silkeborg Motion / Tri-Klub | 1:05.368 | 58.7s68 | 1:35.046 | 1:10.667 | 1:14.967 | 1:09.367 | 1:10.668 | 1:44.967 | 1:13.169 | 1:35.968 | 12:58.367 | 4:41.5 | ||
68th | 131 | René SALLING | Team Salling Racing | 1:08.572 | 1:01.472 | 1:43.069 | 1:05.058 | 1:09.065 | 1:12.869 | 1:07.365 | 1:50.168 | 1:07.964 | 1:37.569 | 13:02.568 | 4:45.7 | ||
69th | 543 | Sascha KOTZUR | Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. / SaltCityRider | 1:05.570 | 1:01.171 | 1:43.871 | 1:17.070 | 1:14.166 | 1:07.864 | 1:14.970 | 2:01.171 | 1:10.268 | 1:30.367 | 13:25.869 | 5:09.0 | ||
70th | 553 | Knud Erik KARLSEN | First Timers | 1:03.365 | 55.5s63 | 1:40.264 | 1:22.871 | 1:28.971 | 1:39.271 | 1:24.271 | 1:35.363 | 1:07.163 | 1:30.066 | 13:46.570 | 5:29.7 | ||
71st | 123 | Niels LAURSEN | 1:14.973 | 1:08.773 | 1:54.473 | 1:16.369 | 1:17.869 | 1:08.966 | 1:12.069 | 1:56.170 | 1:21.371 | 1:45.271 | 14:15.671 | 5:58.8 | |||
141 | Piet BIRCH | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 48.4s17 | 46.5s26 | 1:40.865 | DNF | |||||||||||
568 | Mike THISTED | 50.7s32 | 44.7s12 | 1:41.066 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Stage 10 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 200 | Diana BRÄLYE | Cannondale / DMK | 52.9s3 | 50.3s3 | 1:36.66 | 1:01.95 | 58.2s3 | 57.4s6 | 57.0s3 | 1:10.13 | 1:01.33 | 1:22.05 | 10:47.73 | 1:38.9 | ||
10th | 537 | Julie Leth KJELDSTRØM | DMK | 1:03.412 | 57.2s12 | 1:44.313 | 1:09.810 | 1:09.18 | 59.7s9 | 1:05.09 | 1:24.110 | 1:05.58 | 1:26.07 | 12:04.110 | 2:55.3 | ||
5th | 202 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | DMK | 53.2s4 | 51.5s4 | 1:30.73 | 59.5s3 | 1:06.25 | 55.3s3 | 1:02.98 | 1:13.24 | 1:11.215 | 1:20.73 | 11:04.45 | 1:55.6 | ||
9th | 209 | Trine Møller JENSEN | Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers | 1:01.210 | 53.9s9 | 1:40.711 | 1:05.56 | 1:20.814 | 1:02.210 | 1:07.810 | 1:21.67 | 1:03.85 | 1:26.07 | 12:03.59 | 2:54.7 | ||
6th | 208 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 56.4s7 | 51.5s4 | 1:37.79 | 1:06.17 | 1:08.47 | 58.0s7 | 1:01.15 | 1:21.16 | 1:07.111 | 1:28.910 | 11:36.36 | 2:27.5 | ||
15th | 217 | Ditte DICKENSON | Hansens Flødeis | 1:11.917 | 1:05.117 | 1:56.219 | 1:19.014 | 1:20.113 | 1:15.616 | 1:15.015 | 1:38.114 | 1:18.416 | 1:42.917 | 14:02.315 | 4:53.5 | ||
12th | 215 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:03.111 | 57.6s13 | 1:41.112 | 1:07.89 | 1:07.56 | 59.6s8 | 1:08.912 | 1:25.612 | 1:07.010 | 1:32.212 | 12:10.412 | 3:01.6 | ||
17th | 538 | Sahra Stoldt CLAUSEN | MTB Ribe | 1:05.515 | 1:00.415 | 1:44.313 | 1:21.315 | 1:33.917 | 1:11.215 | 1:25.218 | 1:46.416 | 1:27.017 | 1:35.414 | 14:10.617 | 5:01.8 | ||
8th | 211 | Helle JENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 1:00.59 | 52.9s8 | 1:38.710 | 1:11.613 | 1:11.110 | 56.8s5 | 1:01.15 | 1:23.38 | 1:05.37 | 1:26.99 | 11:48.28 | 2:39.4 | ||
7th | 541 | Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER | Racing Viborg | 55.7s6 | 52.8s7 | 1:36.66 | 1:11.011 | 1:13.211 | 1:02.411 | 1:01.97 | 1:18.65 | 1:03.96 | 1:25.16 | 11:41.27 | 2:32.4 | ||
1st | 214 | Mette Marie KRONBORG | Team Slettestrand | 45.2s1 | 43.7s1 | 1:26.01 | 46.8s1 | 50.2s1 | 47.7s1 | 47.7s1 | 59.8s1 | 51.5s1 | 1:10.21 | 9:08.81 | - | ||
4th | 584 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | 53.9s5 | 52.0s6 | 1:31.34 | 1:00.74 | 59.5s4 | 55.3s3 | 57.2s4 | 1:23.49 | 1:02.34 | 1:21.84 | 10:57.44 | 1:48.6 | |||
14th | 212 | Jannie Partsch SCHOUGAARD | 1:09.116 | 1:01.116 | 1:45.015 | 1:24.217 | 1:23.015 | 1:10.914 | 1:08.511 | 1:53.817 | 1:08.814 | 1:36.615 | 13:41.014 | 4:32.2 | |||
18th | 539 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | 1:16.918 | 1:10.018 | 1:50.118 | 1:37.419 | 1:55.418 | 1:15.917 | 1:24.317 | 1:44.115 | 1:28.018 | 1:43.018 | 15:25.118 | 6:16.3 | |||
2nd | 205 | Louise PEDERSEN | 52.0s2 | 49.8s2 | 1:27.42 | 53.2s2 | 56.1s2 | 54.8s2 | 53.0s2 | 1:10.02 | 57.1s2 | 1:17.82 | 10:11.22 | 1:02.4 | |||
11th | 203 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 56.8s8 | 54.7s11 | 1:37.48 | 1:11.011 | 1:15.312 | 1:06.012 | 1:09.513 | 1:24.311 | 1:05.79 | 1:28.910 | 12:09.611 | 3:00.8 | |||
13th | 207 | Heidi NIELSEN | 1:05.113 | 54.2s10 | 1:35.85 | 1:07.38 | 1:09.18 | 1:19.018 | 1:10.214 | 1:25.612 | 1:08.413 | 1:33.113 | 12:27.813 | 3:19.0 | |||
16th | 204 | Susanne MIKKELSEN | 1:05.214 | 58.0s14 | 1:47.016 | 1:22.816 | 1:30.216 | 1:08.513 | 1:15.015 | 2:10.618 | 1:08.012 | 1:37.916 | 14:03.216 | 4:54.4 | |||
540 | Malene WOLF-JØLVER | 1:23.119 | 1:10.319 | 1:49.117 | 1:36.418 | 2:24.219 | 1:40.219 | 1:54.619 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified