0Basket

2019 Danish Trailcup round 3 at Rold

Results (140)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www-trailcup-dk.filesusr.com/html/6acbcb_9f09e514a41d055f0f6fcab0eeb106b…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  Event progression Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st1Sebastian JENSEN FlowMTB / I Tune Bikes / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel47.8s154.7s152.3s21:00.711:36.711:05.3153.8s31:15.4134.6s19:01.31-
2nd686Morten QVORTRUP 50.5s356.7s552.3s21:01.221:43.521:08.5352.9s11:15.9235.7s29:17.2215.9s
3rd34Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN Team TO Racing53.9s1055.4s351.0s11:01.221:46.541:07.8253.7s21:24.4938.4s79:32.3331.0s
4th29Marcus VENDELBO Mtb team Sverigesvej49.7s256.5s455.1s51:03.741:48.471:10.5457.7s71:20.4438.2s69:40.2438.9s
5th576Christian Gammelgaard OLESEN 54.1s111:00.41156.5s121:11.7171:43.631:11.5556.2s41:18.3337.7s49:50.0548.7s
6th8Anders KRONBORG Tem Slettestrand56.5s181:01.71455.3s61:05.561:47.051:12.3756.6s51:21.0637.3s39:53.2651.9s
7th40Magnus OTTESEN Trek Bikes DK51.5s51:01.51357.7s141:07.681:47.861:11.9658.9s101:20.8538.7s89:56.4755.1s
8th690Simon QVORTRUP 53.1s959.5s956.3s111:05.251:53.5151:12.6857.5s61:22.5737.8s59:58.0856.7s
9th12Martin LINDBLAD Cyklebørsen / Silkeborg freeride mafia56.5s1858.8s755.5s81:08.691:50.3111:14.61158.0s81:25.61139.3s1010:07.291:05.9
10th4Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek - Bobs Bitch56.0s1559.4s855.5s81:08.8101:49.7101:14.71258.7s91:26.31439.2s910:08.3101:07.0
11th5Sune VEJLGAARD Podium Sport52.5s758.5s659.4s221:11.0131:54.5181:15.2141:00.7131:23.2839.5s1210:14.5111:13.2
12th6Anders PAUSGAARD PÅ TOPPEN55.5s131:05.11659.1s191:11.1141:48.781:12.891:01.2151:27.71739.4s1110:20.6121:19.3
13th687Rasmus JUNGERSEN 52.9s859.7s1059.4s221:06.671:52.7141:24.63758.9s101:24.91040.9s1610:20.6131:19.3
14th41Anders Dalby SALLING Team Salling Racing52.1s61:01.11258.0s151:11.1141:49.291:13.31059.9s121:36.63840.4s1310:21.7141:20.4
15th21Uffe DØYGAARD MTBeast.dk56.0s151:05.32055.3s61:13.9211:52.1131:14.9131:03.1211:25.71340.8s1510:27.1151:25.8
16th16Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN 54.2s121:03.11559.1s191:12.0191:54.9191:16.6171:01.4161:27.31641.5s2010:30.1161:28.8
17th13Rasmus Sand KIILERICH TrailNomad56.0s151:05.21959.3s211:11.7171:53.5151:16.9181:03.2231:28.91942.1s2510:36.8171:35.5
18th35Søren Møller WINTHER 58.2s291:10.23158.8s171:11.4161:54.1171:21.6271:02.1201:28.71840.4s1310:45.5181:44.2
19th679Kenni Dahl LAUSTSEN 59.0s311:08.3261:01.6251:16.4261:51.6121:15.2141:03.1211:30.72641.3s1910:47.2191:45.9
20th727Morten STAMPE 57.0s221:07.8251:03.6301:14.4221:59.5251:15.7161:03.4241:25.61140.9s1610:47.9201:46.6
21st684Mikkel JEPSEN 56.7s201:10.3321:03.3291:10.9121:55.1201:18.2201:02.0181:31.12741.2s1810:48.8211:47.5
22nd675Christian CLAUSEN 58.0s261:08.4271:04.0321:15.4231:57.6241:17.3191:01.8171:29.32141.8s2310:53.6221:52.3
23rd11Victor BYGHOLM 55.9s141:05.11655.8s101:10.2112:07.3401:18.2201:07.4331:29.92344.8s3610:54.6231:53.3
24th680Kim ANDERSEN 58.0s261:11.93656.5s121:16.8282:02.0301:20.8251:04.8271:30.32441.8s2311:02.9242:01.6
25th17Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN58.1s281:09.7291:04.3341:15.6241:57.4221:22.3311:06.1301:29.42241.6s2111:04.5252:03.2
26th682Martin BRUUN 56.9s211:05.9221:01.8261:17.2311:55.8211:21.4261:07.0321:36.13643.8s3111:05.9262:04.6
27th14Lars Østergaard SØRENSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:02.9411:07.7241:02.8281:18.1332:01.7291:19.3231:02.0181:30.62542.9s2711:08.0272:06.7
28th43Jens Nedergaard LARSEN 1:02.1381:05.1161:02.4271:17.1301:59.8261:19.7241:03.6251:35.33245.0s3911:10.1282:08.8
29th30Christian Lykke NIELSEN Århus MTB58.5s301:07.2231:04.5351:16.4262:08.0421:23.0331:05.4291:29.22043.5s2811:15.7292:14.4
30th674Anders BÆKGAARD 57.7s231:05.4211:01.1241:12.8201:57.5231:19.1221:14.1501:42.14746.2s4511:16.0302:14.7
31st42Emil HORNEMANN 1:00.1331:09.0281:04.2331:17.3322:03.3311:24.7381:05.3281:34.22842.7s2611:20.8312:19.5
32nd24Rasmus Haven LARSEN 57.8s241:11.2351:04.8371:18.1331:59.8261:28.5441:06.4311:37.03943.7s3011:27.3322:26.0
33rd22Mikkel HENNINGSSEN Team Hustler1:01.2351:13.33958.0s151:19.1372:04.9341:24.4361:11.4451:34.22846.8s4811:33.3332:32.0
34th33Kasper Møller ANDERSEN 1:03.0421:12.5381:03.9311:18.6352:03.7321:22.7321:07.8351:37.24044.5s3511:33.9342:32.6
35th27Leo MATTHIESEN 1:02.3391:12.0371:04.6361:21.0402:10.4441:21.8291:04.3261:36.33744.3s3311:37.0352:35.7
36th19Steffen JØRGENSEN TrailNomad1:01.3361:17.0451:06.0401:18.6352:01.4281:21.7281:08.5401:38.94345.8s4211:39.2362:37.9
37th20Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN VMCC1:01.8371:11.0331:10.2451:22.3412:06.3371:22.0301:09.6431:35.33246.6s4611:45.1372:43.8
38th28Nikolaj John SIMONSEN 1:06.0481:11.1341:09.0431:16.8282:04.5331:27.8401:07.7341:43.24848.0s5011:54.1382:52.8
39th18Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle1:00.8341:20.7511:05.4381:16.3252:12.7461:24.1341:16.1511:35.33243.5s2811:54.9392:53.6
40th722Joakim HANSEN 1:11.9501:16.1421:06.1411:20.2382:06.9381:32.6481:08.2371:35.53544.4s3412:01.9403:00.6
41st678Kasper HOLT 1:13.1521:17.0451:11.1461:24.2432:07.4411:24.3351:09.4421:34.33045.3s4012:06.1413:04.8
42nd31Chris Evald EDEMANN X-Trails Haderslev1:03.1431:10.1301:05.9391:33.1492:10.5451:28.3421:08.1361:43.34944.1s3212:06.5423:05.2
43rd685Mikkel KAPPEL 1:06.0481:16.1421:16.4511:23.2422:07.1391:28.1411:08.4391:37.24044.9s3812:07.4433:06.1
44th32Robin Nørlev EZRA TrailNomad1:04.3451:17.1471:09.1441:24.8452:10.2431:26.6391:13.3491:44.25146.1s4312:15.7443:14.4
45th719Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER 59.0s311:15.9411:06.3421:20.4392:22.9501:44.3501:08.3381:35.03144.8s3612:16.9453:15.6
46th691Zdenek PLSEK 1:04.2441:16.6441:16.1501:24.4442:06.1361:37.0491:12.4481:40.84545.4s4112:23.0463:21.7
47th681Mads Krabbe CHRISTIANSEN 1:04.4461:25.95259.0s181:33.3502:15.1481:29.7451:12.1471:38.24247.9s4912:25.6473:24.3
48th689Ronnu HANSEN 1:02.6401:18.5501:13.7471:25.5462:20.1491:31.6461:10.6441:43.55048.5s5212:34.6483:33.3
49th683Martin JENSEN 1:15.9531:18.0491:16.0491:36.0512:14.2471:32.4471:08.7411:39.34446.1s4312:46.6493:45.3
50th23Klaus Halkjær RAHBEK Ulstrup MTBikers1:04.9471:14.2402:19.9521:28.0472:05.3351:28.3421:11.6461:41.34646.6s4613:20.1504:18.8
51st677Frederik Wissing CALLESEN 1:12.4511:17.2481:14.0481:32.3482:31.3511:45.8511:17.4521:45.15248.2s5113:23.7514:22.4
48Kristian STJERNHOLM MTBK-Silkeborg57.9s251:33.6531:01.0141:27.21541.6s21DNF
2Emil WINTHER COOLMTB / TRAILSURFERS51.4s455.3s253.3s4DNF

U19 men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st305Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB55.1s31:01.7256.7s11:07.411:51.111:15.4259.0s11:23.6139.3s110:09.31-
2nd712Otto Melchior JELSING 53.3s11:02.631:04.861:09.221:54.321:15.3159.2s21:25.1244.6s810:28.4219.1s
3rd303Magnus GRAU Hjortdal MTB54.0s21:01.6158.7s31:11.131:56.851:19.0559.7s31:27.6340.2s210:28.7319.4s
4th713Phillip NIELSEN 57.5s41:03.541:01.041:12.341:55.141:20.361:00.441:32.5540.4s310:43.0433.7s
5th304Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB57.5s41:03.5458.5s21:13.651:54.631:16.431:01.851:37.51041.1s410:44.5535.2s
6th300Tobias Havn OLSEN X-Trails Haderslev58.8s61:09.561:05.571:14.861:58.061:18.041:02.861:32.1444.4s611:03.9654.6s
7th302Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS 1:00.571:10.471:03.951:21.391:59.771:20.571:06.181:33.9643.6s511:19.971:10.6
8th714Villads HANNIBALSEN 1:01.181:11.081:09.891:24.1102:00.681:22.481:07.6101:37.1846.9s1011:40.681:31.3
9th710Anton HOLLENSEN 1:02.191:18.4111:06.081:19.072:05.8101:37.0111:06.691:35.7744.4s611:55.091:45.7
10th711Benjamin YDE 1:14.8111:16.4101:11.1101:19.282:02.291:24.691:06.071:37.4945.1s911:56.8101:47.5
11th301Kristian Emil PEDERSEN Fri Bikeshop Vejle1:02.4101:14.591:11.9111:25.5112:18.4111:33.4101:13.9111:41.21148.9s1112:30.1112:20.8

40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st104Thomas Tarzan HANSEN Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team49.9s157.5s154.0s11:07.721:43.811:10.1256.3s11:20.6139.5s49:39.41-
2nd100Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB52.2s21:02.1356.7s31:04.611:46.221:09.9157.5s21:21.2238.4s19:48.829.4s
3rd101Daniel KRIGSLUND Trailsurfers Oldboys54.1s41:03.2559.7s71:09.551:50.661:13.041:00.341:23.2340.7s610:14.3334.9s
4th143Mik SKOGLUND Hansens Flødeis55.9s71:02.6459.9s81:10.361:50.241:13.651:01.151:25.4640.8s710:19.8440.4s
5th103Søren Hedegaard VIUFF Gl. Rye MTB55.7s61:00.921:05.3261:08.841:50.451:12.531:02.491:25.0539.3s310:20.3540.9s
6th587Mike KONRADSEN MTBK Silkeborg56.7s111:06.81059.6s61:10.781:57.3121:17.7121:02.7111:27.4739.7s510:38.6659.2s
7th694Jan ELLESGAARD 56.5s101:05.671:00.391:14.7171:52.881:15.761:02.491:30.91442.0s1410:40.971:01.5
8th105Mathias KALSTRUP Bikedesign Fuji56.1s81:08.1131:01.5111:12.7121:49.831:15.871:09.2291:31.31741.3s910:45.881:06.4
9th127Morten OLSEN Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB55.6s51:07.8121:03.3161:13.0131:55.1101:17.2101:02.371:30.11041.9s1310:46.391:06.9
10th725Mads KJELLER 57.6s131:06.3858.0s41:10.361:57.9141:22.5201:01.361:30.81342.4s1710:47.1101:07.7
11th44Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN 57.4s121:06.5959.3s51:11.691:52.571:24.7271:04.2161:31.31740.9s810:48.4111:09.0
12th698Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN 58.3s151:08.6161:02.2131:14.1161:55.9111:18.1131:02.371:32.61943.0s1910:55.1121:15.7
13th136Ulrich NYGAARD Aarhus MTB56.1s81:08.2151:01.8121:12.0102:00.1181:25.4291:03.1121:29.5841.7s1210:57.9131:18.5
14th696Jesper KJÆR 59.7s191:09.7181:03.7191:12.4111:52.991:16.781:03.5131:34.82545.4s2910:58.8141:19.4
15th724Michael KRAMER 59.8s201:11.2271:04.9221:13.8151:59.3161:19.5151:05.3221:29.6941.6s1011:05.0151:25.6
16th700Lars-Åke KRANTZ 1:02.2311:10.3201:05.1241:16.3181:58.1151:20.2161:04.9201:30.41142.1s1511:09.6161:30.2
17th703Tom FOLKMAN 58.9s171:10.82356.2s21:22.7302:00.8201:18.7141:04.6191:34.72442.7s1811:10.1171:30.7
18th117Bruno KIILERICH Ulstrup MTBikers1:01.1251:10.6221:03.2151:17.9211:59.9171:22.5201:03.8141:30.91441.6s1011:11.5181:32.1
19th109Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN TrailNomad1:00.0211:10.3201:04.5201:20.1261:57.6131:16.991:07.2241:34.92643.2s2011:14.7191:35.3
20th141Piet BIRCH Trailsurfers Oldboys1:00.0211:07.6111:03.3161:13.0132:18.3391:17.5111:04.1151:30.41142.3s1611:16.5201:37.1
21st107Hugo FRANDSEN VMCC59.0s181:09.9191:04.5201:19.3232:00.1181:21.7181:05.1211:35.22844.5s2611:19.3211:39.9
22nd115Torben BUHL 58.6s161:08.1131:03.5181:17.3202:02.1221:22.8231:08.4281:34.52345.4s2911:20.7221:41.3
23rd116Kasper NIELSEN Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia58.0s141:10.9251:05.8281:17.0192:03.5231:23.5261:04.3171:35.82943.4s2111:22.2231:42.8
24th118Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Huslter - H121:02.6321:09.1171:03.0141:21.6282:06.6291:22.4191:05.6231:32.92043.6s2211:27.4241:48.0
25th144Lars Thue JØRGENSEN Hansens Flødeis1:00.7241:11.3281:11.2371:19.5242:01.8211:22.6221:07.3251:30.91443.6s2211:28.9251:49.5
26th130Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB1:02.0291:10.9251:04.9221:18.7222:05.6281:20.4171:04.3171:32.92053.6s4011:33.3261:53.9
27th697Kasper Mark LARSEN 1:00.1231:11.3281:08.1301:19.6252:08.2321:25.1281:08.3271:34.32244.0s2411:39.0271:59.6
28th113Frankie KRISTENSEN Nordsløjfen1:02.1301:13.7321:09.2331:20.8272:04.8241:25.9301:08.0261:39.03044.3s2511:47.8282:08.4
29th120Michael KORTBEK 1:01.6271:10.8231:05.7271:25.2352:05.3261:23.0241:10.4351:43.33746.4s3311:51.7292:12.3
30th693Frederik OLESEN 1:01.4261:16.6341:08.2311:22.1292:05.0251:28.7331:10.3341:35.12745.6s3111:53.0302:13.6
31st110Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC1:01.9281:12.4301:09.3341:24.2342:06.7301:26.3311:09.7311:39.23145.1s2711:54.8312:15.4
32nd145Rasmus EIBYE Hansens Flødeis1:04.4331:17.0351:06.1291:23.1312:10.6351:27.3321:09.9321:39.43245.9s3212:03.7322:24.3
33rd124Ole HANSEN VMCC1:05.5351:19.1391:10.2351:23.9322:05.5271:23.4251:09.6301:41.53546.4s3312:05.1332:25.7
34th721Jan DAHL Hauge1:05.8361:13.0311:05.1241:27.3382:08.2321:31.5351:11.5361:42.43645.3s2812:10.1342:30.7
35th699Lars YDE 1:04.7341:18.1381:09.1321:23.9322:14.6381:32.8361:13.0391:40.23348.4s3612:24.8352:45.4
36th702Stig BUNDGAARD 1:15.5421:17.5361:12.2381:30.2392:07.7311:34.2371:14.7401:46.23949.2s3712:47.4363:08.0
37th692Christian MOORE 1:07.4371:25.3411:23.6411:31.0402:11.1371:30.3341:11.6371:40.53446.7s3512:47.5373:08.1
38th133Mikael NIELSEN MTB Randers1:07.4371:17.8371:16.2391:26.6362:10.6351:44.2401:10.1331:44.33854.9s4112:52.1383:12.7
39th131René SALLING Team Salling Racing1:09.7391:23.1401:18.1401:34.0412:23.1411:39.3381:22.3421:49.94050.0s3813:29.5393:50.1
40th723Bjarke SANDGAARD Hauge1:10.2401:13.9331:10.4361:26.6362:19.8402:18.9421:12.8381:51.54158.2s4213:42.3404:02.9
41st695Jens KRISTIANSEN 1:15.4411:37.8431:43.3431:34.8422:27.7421:40.9391:19.7411:55.54252.7s3914:27.8414:48.4
42nd123Niels LAURSEN 1:19.5431:32.7421:36.4422:12.7432:43.5432:01.9411:24.6432:06.34359.1s4315:56.7426:17.3
102Poul ADAMSEN Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz53.5s31:03.251:01.2101:07.932:10.3341:00.131:23.9439.1s2DNF

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st715Jan NEVALA 53.3s11:04.1353.2s11:07.821:48.321:12.4357.6s11:20.0138.4s19:55.11-
2nd402Michael VINDUM eMountainbike Club Denmark54.4s258.5s157.6s31:08.431:52.831:11.821:00.531:20.1239.8s410:03.928.8s
3rd717Remigijus DIRGINCIUS 1:05.7859.9s255.1s21:07.511:46.511:10.611:00.021:23.5439.1s210:07.9312.8s
4th403Flemming DAMBORG Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)56.8s31:05.441:01.141:12.151:54.741:16.051:01.351:24.9539.6s310:31.9436.8s
5th400Jacob TJELLESEN 58.3s41:09.351:01.141:12.041:55.551:16.051:00.941:23.4345.6s810:42.1547.0s
6th716Keith WILLIAMSON 59.3s51:09.661:02.461:15.361:57.961:15.941:04.761:28.4641.9s510:55.461:00.3
7th401Hans BOLDT 1:04.571:14.381:05.271:18.372:03.571:23.671:07.781:34.0744.5s611:35.671:40.5
8th718Simon RYTOFT 1:01.261:14.071:08.281:21.092:06.981:29.091:06.471:37.7844.6s711:49.081:53.9
9th405Tony OTTESEN Trek1:06.891:16.491:14.091:19.782:18.591:28.781:11.091:38.4947.6s1012:21.192:26.0
10th404Oskar OTTESEN Trek1:12.0101:26.9101:15.0101:30.9102:24.3101:36.7101:16.0101:47.31047.5s913:16.6103:21.5

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
1st205Louise PEDERSEN 1:00.911:14.051:06.321:20.312:08.511:20.511:08.721:33.6143.7s111:36.51-
2nd202Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DMK1:03.031:12.721:08.131:20.722:10.031:24.721:06.611:36.6244.9s211:47.3210.8s
3rd707Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER 1:03.641:13.741:04.011:24.632:10.031:30.461:13.271:46.3546.7s512:12.5336.0s
4th706Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN 1:06.561:13.031:10.641:28.842:17.061:31.081:12.151:42.2447.9s612:29.1452.6s
5th726Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN 1:02.021:18.261:15.871:38.9142:16.751:27.731:09.541:37.0345.1s312:30.9554.4s
6th215Ida Høgh SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:09.6111:18.971:13.061:29.762:09.021:29.551:09.431:51.61245.7s412:36.4659.9s
7th200Diana BRÄLYE DMK - CANNONDALE1:05.251:12.111:11.951:31.582:17.471:28.541:12.861:48.4749.1s1012:36.971:00.4
8th207Heidi NIELSEN 1:09.091:19.181:18.0111:35.9112:19.191:30.571:13.681:50.51049.6s1313:05.381:28.8
9th208Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR Gl. Rye MTB1:10.3121:25.4141:16.581:36.4122:19.7111:42.3131:14.791:50.2949.2s1113:24.791:48.2
10th216Anne BØDKER 1:09.4101:23.2111:25.6141:34.892:18.681:36.4101:16.4111:57.51848.9s813:30.8101:54.3
11th212Jannie Partsch SCHOUGAARD 1:10.3121:22.591:17.8101:35.3102:19.2101:36.091:17.1121:51.3111:01.52213:31.0111:54.5
12th219Marie STOUBÆK 1:14.3161:26.5151:18.2121:29.252:27.5131:39.6111:19.7141:53.21452.5s1413:40.7122:04.2
13th720Ricka HEA 1:06.871:34.0201:17.491:31.172:23.4121:54.3211:19.7141:55.41548.0s713:50.1132:13.6
14th705Line LIND 1:08.881:23.7121:32.3201:49.5192:30.6181:46.4161:19.6131:48.5849.2s1114:08.6142:32.1
15th211Helle JENSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:13.8151:22.9101:21.3131:38.5132:33.8191:49.8181:22.2171:55.81654.2s1714:12.3152:35.8
16th203Nina MUNKHOLM 1:15.2181:31.4181:28.8171:40.7162:28.8171:41.6121:23.8181:52.01353.0s1614:15.3162:38.8
17th204Susanne MIKKELSEN 1:20.8211:23.7121:34.0211:44.2182:28.3151:54.6221:16.0102:09.22148.9s814:39.7173:03.2
18th709Rebecca YDE 1:14.7171:32.3191:26.9161:54.3222:27.7141:43.3141:26.4201:59.32058.0s2014:42.9183:06.4
19th218Lisa HAGEN 1:12.8141:29.3161:40.9231:39.4152:48.8231:53.2201:22.1161:46.6652.9s1514:46.0193:09.5
20th704Berit Lennart PUGGAARD 1:18.8201:30.4171:31.0181:43.4172:28.5161:47.2171:29.7222:10.22256.9s1914:56.1203:19.6
21st217Ditte DICKENSON Hansens Flødeis1:17.4191:37.5231:31.0181:50.0202:40.1211:45.1151:24.8191:58.21959.7s2115:03.8213:27.3
22nd210Line NITZSCH Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers1:22.0221:34.8211:26.4151:52.5212:37.8201:52.9191:30.5232:11.3231:02.62315:30.8223:54.3
23rd708Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT 1:26.4231:36.0221:35.9221:59.5232:47.5222:04.1231:28.5211:57.01756.8s1815:51.7234:15.2
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us