The official results can be found here.
Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened
Male: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sebastian JENSEN | FlowMTB / I Tune Bikes / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel | 47.8s1 | 54.7s1 | 52.3s2 | 1:00.71 | 1:36.71 | 1:05.31 | 53.8s3 | 1:15.41 | 34.6s1 | 9:01.31 | - | ||
2nd | 686 | Morten QVORTRUP | 50.5s3 | 56.7s5 | 52.3s2 | 1:01.22 | 1:43.52 | 1:08.53 | 52.9s1 | 1:15.92 | 35.7s2 | 9:17.22 | 15.9s | |||
3rd | 34 | Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN | Team TO Racing | 53.9s10 | 55.4s3 | 51.0s1 | 1:01.22 | 1:46.54 | 1:07.82 | 53.7s2 | 1:24.49 | 38.4s7 | 9:32.33 | 31.0s | ||
4th | 29 | Marcus VENDELBO | Mtb team Sverigesvej | 49.7s2 | 56.5s4 | 55.1s5 | 1:03.74 | 1:48.47 | 1:10.54 | 57.7s7 | 1:20.44 | 38.2s6 | 9:40.24 | 38.9s | ||
5th | 576 | Christian Gammelgaard OLESEN | 54.1s11 | 1:00.411 | 56.5s12 | 1:11.717 | 1:43.63 | 1:11.55 | 56.2s4 | 1:18.33 | 37.7s4 | 9:50.05 | 48.7s | |||
6th | 8 | Anders KRONBORG | Tem Slettestrand | 56.5s18 | 1:01.714 | 55.3s6 | 1:05.56 | 1:47.05 | 1:12.37 | 56.6s5 | 1:21.06 | 37.3s3 | 9:53.26 | 51.9s | ||
7th | 40 | Magnus OTTESEN | Trek Bikes DK | 51.5s5 | 1:01.513 | 57.7s14 | 1:07.68 | 1:47.86 | 1:11.96 | 58.9s10 | 1:20.85 | 38.7s8 | 9:56.47 | 55.1s | ||
8th | 690 | Simon QVORTRUP | 53.1s9 | 59.5s9 | 56.3s11 | 1:05.25 | 1:53.515 | 1:12.68 | 57.5s6 | 1:22.57 | 37.8s5 | 9:58.08 | 56.7s | |||
9th | 12 | Martin LINDBLAD | Cyklebørsen / Silkeborg freeride mafia | 56.5s18 | 58.8s7 | 55.5s8 | 1:08.69 | 1:50.311 | 1:14.611 | 58.0s8 | 1:25.611 | 39.3s10 | 10:07.29 | 1:05.9 | ||
10th | 4 | Mads Bo ANDERSEN | Trek - Bobs Bitch | 56.0s15 | 59.4s8 | 55.5s8 | 1:08.810 | 1:49.710 | 1:14.712 | 58.7s9 | 1:26.314 | 39.2s9 | 10:08.310 | 1:07.0 | ||
11th | 5 | Sune VEJLGAARD | Podium Sport | 52.5s7 | 58.5s6 | 59.4s22 | 1:11.013 | 1:54.518 | 1:15.214 | 1:00.713 | 1:23.28 | 39.5s12 | 10:14.511 | 1:13.2 | ||
12th | 6 | Anders PAUSGAARD | PÅ TOPPEN | 55.5s13 | 1:05.116 | 59.1s19 | 1:11.114 | 1:48.78 | 1:12.89 | 1:01.215 | 1:27.717 | 39.4s11 | 10:20.612 | 1:19.3 | ||
13th | 687 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | 52.9s8 | 59.7s10 | 59.4s22 | 1:06.67 | 1:52.714 | 1:24.637 | 58.9s10 | 1:24.910 | 40.9s16 | 10:20.613 | 1:19.3 | |||
14th | 41 | Anders Dalby SALLING | Team Salling Racing | 52.1s6 | 1:01.112 | 58.0s15 | 1:11.114 | 1:49.29 | 1:13.310 | 59.9s12 | 1:36.638 | 40.4s13 | 10:21.714 | 1:20.4 | ||
15th | 21 | Uffe DØYGAARD | MTBeast.dk | 56.0s15 | 1:05.320 | 55.3s6 | 1:13.921 | 1:52.113 | 1:14.913 | 1:03.121 | 1:25.713 | 40.8s15 | 10:27.115 | 1:25.8 | ||
16th | 16 | Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN | 54.2s12 | 1:03.115 | 59.1s19 | 1:12.019 | 1:54.919 | 1:16.617 | 1:01.416 | 1:27.316 | 41.5s20 | 10:30.116 | 1:28.8 | |||
17th | 13 | Rasmus Sand KIILERICH | TrailNomad | 56.0s15 | 1:05.219 | 59.3s21 | 1:11.717 | 1:53.515 | 1:16.918 | 1:03.223 | 1:28.919 | 42.1s25 | 10:36.817 | 1:35.5 | ||
18th | 35 | Søren Møller WINTHER | 58.2s29 | 1:10.231 | 58.8s17 | 1:11.416 | 1:54.117 | 1:21.627 | 1:02.120 | 1:28.718 | 40.4s13 | 10:45.518 | 1:44.2 | |||
19th | 679 | Kenni Dahl LAUSTSEN | 59.0s31 | 1:08.326 | 1:01.625 | 1:16.426 | 1:51.612 | 1:15.214 | 1:03.121 | 1:30.726 | 41.3s19 | 10:47.219 | 1:45.9 | |||
20th | 727 | Morten STAMPE | 57.0s22 | 1:07.825 | 1:03.630 | 1:14.422 | 1:59.525 | 1:15.716 | 1:03.424 | 1:25.611 | 40.9s16 | 10:47.920 | 1:46.6 | |||
21st | 684 | Mikkel JEPSEN | 56.7s20 | 1:10.332 | 1:03.329 | 1:10.912 | 1:55.120 | 1:18.220 | 1:02.018 | 1:31.127 | 41.2s18 | 10:48.821 | 1:47.5 | |||
22nd | 675 | Christian CLAUSEN | 58.0s26 | 1:08.427 | 1:04.032 | 1:15.423 | 1:57.624 | 1:17.319 | 1:01.817 | 1:29.321 | 41.8s23 | 10:53.622 | 1:52.3 | |||
23rd | 11 | Victor BYGHOLM | 55.9s14 | 1:05.116 | 55.8s10 | 1:10.211 | 2:07.340 | 1:18.220 | 1:07.433 | 1:29.923 | 44.8s36 | 10:54.623 | 1:53.3 | |||
24th | 680 | Kim ANDERSEN | 58.0s26 | 1:11.936 | 56.5s12 | 1:16.828 | 2:02.030 | 1:20.825 | 1:04.827 | 1:30.324 | 41.8s23 | 11:02.924 | 2:01.6 | |||
25th | 17 | Jannich HUSBALLE | PÅ TOPPEN | 58.1s28 | 1:09.729 | 1:04.334 | 1:15.624 | 1:57.422 | 1:22.331 | 1:06.130 | 1:29.422 | 41.6s21 | 11:04.525 | 2:03.2 | ||
26th | 682 | Martin BRUUN | 56.9s21 | 1:05.922 | 1:01.826 | 1:17.231 | 1:55.821 | 1:21.426 | 1:07.032 | 1:36.136 | 43.8s31 | 11:05.926 | 2:04.6 | |||
27th | 14 | Lars Østergaard SØRENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 1:02.941 | 1:07.724 | 1:02.828 | 1:18.133 | 2:01.729 | 1:19.323 | 1:02.018 | 1:30.625 | 42.9s27 | 11:08.027 | 2:06.7 | ||
28th | 43 | Jens Nedergaard LARSEN | 1:02.138 | 1:05.116 | 1:02.427 | 1:17.130 | 1:59.826 | 1:19.724 | 1:03.625 | 1:35.332 | 45.0s39 | 11:10.128 | 2:08.8 | |||
29th | 30 | Christian Lykke NIELSEN | Århus MTB | 58.5s30 | 1:07.223 | 1:04.535 | 1:16.426 | 2:08.042 | 1:23.033 | 1:05.429 | 1:29.220 | 43.5s28 | 11:15.729 | 2:14.4 | ||
30th | 674 | Anders BÆKGAARD | 57.7s23 | 1:05.421 | 1:01.124 | 1:12.820 | 1:57.523 | 1:19.122 | 1:14.150 | 1:42.147 | 46.2s45 | 11:16.030 | 2:14.7 | |||
31st | 42 | Emil HORNEMANN | 1:00.133 | 1:09.028 | 1:04.233 | 1:17.332 | 2:03.331 | 1:24.738 | 1:05.328 | 1:34.228 | 42.7s26 | 11:20.831 | 2:19.5 | |||
32nd | 24 | Rasmus Haven LARSEN | 57.8s24 | 1:11.235 | 1:04.837 | 1:18.133 | 1:59.826 | 1:28.544 | 1:06.431 | 1:37.039 | 43.7s30 | 11:27.332 | 2:26.0 | |||
33rd | 22 | Mikkel HENNINGSSEN | Team Hustler | 1:01.235 | 1:13.339 | 58.0s15 | 1:19.137 | 2:04.934 | 1:24.436 | 1:11.445 | 1:34.228 | 46.8s48 | 11:33.333 | 2:32.0 | ||
34th | 33 | Kasper Møller ANDERSEN | 1:03.042 | 1:12.538 | 1:03.931 | 1:18.635 | 2:03.732 | 1:22.732 | 1:07.835 | 1:37.240 | 44.5s35 | 11:33.934 | 2:32.6 | |||
35th | 27 | Leo MATTHIESEN | 1:02.339 | 1:12.037 | 1:04.636 | 1:21.040 | 2:10.444 | 1:21.829 | 1:04.326 | 1:36.337 | 44.3s33 | 11:37.035 | 2:35.7 | |||
36th | 19 | Steffen JØRGENSEN | TrailNomad | 1:01.336 | 1:17.045 | 1:06.040 | 1:18.635 | 2:01.428 | 1:21.728 | 1:08.540 | 1:38.943 | 45.8s42 | 11:39.236 | 2:37.9 | ||
37th | 20 | Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN | VMCC | 1:01.837 | 1:11.033 | 1:10.245 | 1:22.341 | 2:06.337 | 1:22.030 | 1:09.643 | 1:35.332 | 46.6s46 | 11:45.137 | 2:43.8 | ||
38th | 28 | Nikolaj John SIMONSEN | 1:06.048 | 1:11.134 | 1:09.043 | 1:16.828 | 2:04.533 | 1:27.840 | 1:07.734 | 1:43.248 | 48.0s50 | 11:54.138 | 2:52.8 | |||
39th | 18 | Jacob OVERGAARD | Ploven fra Vejle | 1:00.834 | 1:20.751 | 1:05.438 | 1:16.325 | 2:12.746 | 1:24.134 | 1:16.151 | 1:35.332 | 43.5s28 | 11:54.939 | 2:53.6 | ||
40th | 722 | Joakim HANSEN | 1:11.950 | 1:16.142 | 1:06.141 | 1:20.238 | 2:06.938 | 1:32.648 | 1:08.237 | 1:35.535 | 44.4s34 | 12:01.940 | 3:00.6 | |||
41st | 678 | Kasper HOLT | 1:13.152 | 1:17.045 | 1:11.146 | 1:24.243 | 2:07.441 | 1:24.335 | 1:09.442 | 1:34.330 | 45.3s40 | 12:06.141 | 3:04.8 | |||
42nd | 31 | Chris Evald EDEMANN | X-Trails Haderslev | 1:03.143 | 1:10.130 | 1:05.939 | 1:33.149 | 2:10.545 | 1:28.342 | 1:08.136 | 1:43.349 | 44.1s32 | 12:06.542 | 3:05.2 | ||
43rd | 685 | Mikkel KAPPEL | 1:06.048 | 1:16.142 | 1:16.451 | 1:23.242 | 2:07.139 | 1:28.141 | 1:08.439 | 1:37.240 | 44.9s38 | 12:07.443 | 3:06.1 | |||
44th | 32 | Robin Nørlev EZRA | TrailNomad | 1:04.345 | 1:17.147 | 1:09.144 | 1:24.845 | 2:10.243 | 1:26.639 | 1:13.349 | 1:44.251 | 46.1s43 | 12:15.744 | 3:14.4 | ||
45th | 719 | Jeppe Brandstrup TEISNER | 59.0s31 | 1:15.941 | 1:06.342 | 1:20.439 | 2:22.950 | 1:44.350 | 1:08.338 | 1:35.031 | 44.8s36 | 12:16.945 | 3:15.6 | |||
46th | 691 | Zdenek PLSEK | 1:04.244 | 1:16.644 | 1:16.150 | 1:24.444 | 2:06.136 | 1:37.049 | 1:12.448 | 1:40.845 | 45.4s41 | 12:23.046 | 3:21.7 | |||
47th | 681 | Mads Krabbe CHRISTIANSEN | 1:04.446 | 1:25.952 | 59.0s18 | 1:33.350 | 2:15.148 | 1:29.745 | 1:12.147 | 1:38.242 | 47.9s49 | 12:25.647 | 3:24.3 | |||
48th | 689 | Ronnu HANSEN | 1:02.640 | 1:18.550 | 1:13.747 | 1:25.546 | 2:20.149 | 1:31.646 | 1:10.644 | 1:43.550 | 48.5s52 | 12:34.648 | 3:33.3 | |||
49th | 683 | Martin JENSEN | 1:15.953 | 1:18.049 | 1:16.049 | 1:36.051 | 2:14.247 | 1:32.447 | 1:08.741 | 1:39.344 | 46.1s43 | 12:46.649 | 3:45.3 | |||
50th | 23 | Klaus Halkjær RAHBEK | Ulstrup MTBikers | 1:04.947 | 1:14.240 | 2:19.952 | 1:28.047 | 2:05.335 | 1:28.342 | 1:11.646 | 1:41.346 | 46.6s46 | 13:20.150 | 4:18.8 | ||
51st | 677 | Frederik Wissing CALLESEN | 1:12.451 | 1:17.248 | 1:14.048 | 1:32.348 | 2:31.351 | 1:45.851 | 1:17.452 | 1:45.152 | 48.2s51 | 13:23.751 | 4:22.4 | |||
48 | Kristian STJERNHOLM | MTBK-Silkeborg | 57.9s25 | 1:33.653 | 1:01.014 | 1:27.215 | 41.6s21 | DNF | ||||||||
2 | Emil WINTHER | COOLMTB / TRAILSURFERS | 51.4s4 | 55.3s2 | 53.3s4 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
U19Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 305 | Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 55.1s3 | 1:01.72 | 56.7s1 | 1:07.41 | 1:51.11 | 1:15.42 | 59.0s1 | 1:23.61 | 39.3s1 | 10:09.31 | - | ||
2nd | 712 | Otto Melchior JELSING | 53.3s1 | 1:02.63 | 1:04.86 | 1:09.22 | 1:54.32 | 1:15.31 | 59.2s2 | 1:25.12 | 44.6s8 | 10:28.42 | 19.1s | |||
3rd | 303 | Magnus GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 54.0s2 | 1:01.61 | 58.7s3 | 1:11.13 | 1:56.85 | 1:19.05 | 59.7s3 | 1:27.63 | 40.2s2 | 10:28.73 | 19.4s | ||
4th | 713 | Phillip NIELSEN | 57.5s4 | 1:03.54 | 1:01.04 | 1:12.34 | 1:55.14 | 1:20.36 | 1:00.44 | 1:32.55 | 40.4s3 | 10:43.04 | 33.7s | |||
5th | 304 | Tobias GRAU | Hjortdal MTB | 57.5s4 | 1:03.54 | 58.5s2 | 1:13.65 | 1:54.63 | 1:16.43 | 1:01.85 | 1:37.510 | 41.1s4 | 10:44.55 | 35.2s | ||
6th | 300 | Tobias Havn OLSEN | X-Trails Haderslev | 58.8s6 | 1:09.56 | 1:05.57 | 1:14.86 | 1:58.06 | 1:18.04 | 1:02.86 | 1:32.14 | 44.4s6 | 11:03.96 | 54.6s | ||
7th | 302 | Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS | 1:00.57 | 1:10.47 | 1:03.95 | 1:21.39 | 1:59.77 | 1:20.57 | 1:06.18 | 1:33.96 | 43.6s5 | 11:19.97 | 1:10.6 | |||
8th | 714 | Villads HANNIBALSEN | 1:01.18 | 1:11.08 | 1:09.89 | 1:24.110 | 2:00.68 | 1:22.48 | 1:07.610 | 1:37.18 | 46.9s10 | 11:40.68 | 1:31.3 | |||
9th | 710 | Anton HOLLENSEN | 1:02.19 | 1:18.411 | 1:06.08 | 1:19.07 | 2:05.810 | 1:37.011 | 1:06.69 | 1:35.77 | 44.4s6 | 11:55.09 | 1:45.7 | |||
10th | 711 | Benjamin YDE | 1:14.811 | 1:16.410 | 1:11.110 | 1:19.28 | 2:02.29 | 1:24.69 | 1:06.07 | 1:37.49 | 45.1s9 | 11:56.810 | 1:47.5 | |||
11th | 301 | Kristian Emil PEDERSEN | Fri Bikeshop Vejle | 1:02.410 | 1:14.59 | 1:11.911 | 1:25.511 | 2:18.411 | 1:33.410 | 1:13.911 | 1:41.211 | 48.9s11 | 12:30.111 | 2:20.8 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Thomas Tarzan HANSEN | Al Access BMX Freestyle Team | 49.9s1 | 57.5s1 | 54.0s1 | 1:07.72 | 1:43.81 | 1:10.12 | 56.3s1 | 1:20.61 | 39.5s4 | 9:39.41 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Flemming TANGHUS | Gl. Rye MTB | 52.2s2 | 1:02.13 | 56.7s3 | 1:04.61 | 1:46.22 | 1:09.91 | 57.5s2 | 1:21.22 | 38.4s1 | 9:48.82 | 9.4s | ||
3rd | 101 | Daniel KRIGSLUND | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 54.1s4 | 1:03.25 | 59.7s7 | 1:09.55 | 1:50.66 | 1:13.04 | 1:00.34 | 1:23.23 | 40.7s6 | 10:14.33 | 34.9s | ||
4th | 143 | Mik SKOGLUND | Hansens Flødeis | 55.9s7 | 1:02.64 | 59.9s8 | 1:10.36 | 1:50.24 | 1:13.65 | 1:01.15 | 1:25.46 | 40.8s7 | 10:19.84 | 40.4s | ||
5th | 103 | Søren Hedegaard VIUFF | Gl. Rye MTB | 55.7s6 | 1:00.92 | 1:05.326 | 1:08.84 | 1:50.45 | 1:12.53 | 1:02.49 | 1:25.05 | 39.3s3 | 10:20.35 | 40.9s | ||
6th | 587 | Mike KONRADSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 56.7s11 | 1:06.810 | 59.6s6 | 1:10.78 | 1:57.312 | 1:17.712 | 1:02.711 | 1:27.47 | 39.7s5 | 10:38.66 | 59.2s | ||
7th | 694 | Jan ELLESGAARD | 56.5s10 | 1:05.67 | 1:00.39 | 1:14.717 | 1:52.88 | 1:15.76 | 1:02.49 | 1:30.914 | 42.0s14 | 10:40.97 | 1:01.5 | |||
8th | 105 | Mathias KALSTRUP | Bikedesign Fuji | 56.1s8 | 1:08.113 | 1:01.511 | 1:12.712 | 1:49.83 | 1:15.87 | 1:09.229 | 1:31.317 | 41.3s9 | 10:45.88 | 1:06.4 | ||
9th | 127 | Morten OLSEN | Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB | 55.6s5 | 1:07.812 | 1:03.316 | 1:13.013 | 1:55.110 | 1:17.210 | 1:02.37 | 1:30.110 | 41.9s13 | 10:46.39 | 1:06.9 | ||
10th | 725 | Mads KJELLER | 57.6s13 | 1:06.38 | 58.0s4 | 1:10.36 | 1:57.914 | 1:22.520 | 1:01.36 | 1:30.813 | 42.4s17 | 10:47.110 | 1:07.7 | |||
11th | 44 | Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN | 57.4s12 | 1:06.59 | 59.3s5 | 1:11.69 | 1:52.57 | 1:24.727 | 1:04.216 | 1:31.317 | 40.9s8 | 10:48.411 | 1:09.0 | |||
12th | 698 | Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN | 58.3s15 | 1:08.616 | 1:02.213 | 1:14.116 | 1:55.911 | 1:18.113 | 1:02.37 | 1:32.619 | 43.0s19 | 10:55.112 | 1:15.7 | |||
13th | 136 | Ulrich NYGAARD | Aarhus MTB | 56.1s8 | 1:08.215 | 1:01.812 | 1:12.010 | 2:00.118 | 1:25.429 | 1:03.112 | 1:29.58 | 41.7s12 | 10:57.913 | 1:18.5 | ||
14th | 696 | Jesper KJÆR | 59.7s19 | 1:09.718 | 1:03.719 | 1:12.411 | 1:52.99 | 1:16.78 | 1:03.513 | 1:34.825 | 45.4s29 | 10:58.814 | 1:19.4 | |||
15th | 724 | Michael KRAMER | 59.8s20 | 1:11.227 | 1:04.922 | 1:13.815 | 1:59.316 | 1:19.515 | 1:05.322 | 1:29.69 | 41.6s10 | 11:05.015 | 1:25.6 | |||
16th | 700 | Lars-Åke KRANTZ | 1:02.231 | 1:10.320 | 1:05.124 | 1:16.318 | 1:58.115 | 1:20.216 | 1:04.920 | 1:30.411 | 42.1s15 | 11:09.616 | 1:30.2 | |||
17th | 703 | Tom FOLKMAN | 58.9s17 | 1:10.823 | 56.2s2 | 1:22.730 | 2:00.820 | 1:18.714 | 1:04.619 | 1:34.724 | 42.7s18 | 11:10.117 | 1:30.7 | |||
18th | 117 | Bruno KIILERICH | Ulstrup MTBikers | 1:01.125 | 1:10.622 | 1:03.215 | 1:17.921 | 1:59.917 | 1:22.520 | 1:03.814 | 1:30.914 | 41.6s10 | 11:11.518 | 1:32.1 | ||
19th | 109 | Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN | TrailNomad | 1:00.021 | 1:10.320 | 1:04.520 | 1:20.126 | 1:57.613 | 1:16.99 | 1:07.224 | 1:34.926 | 43.2s20 | 11:14.719 | 1:35.3 | ||
20th | 141 | Piet BIRCH | Trailsurfers Oldboys | 1:00.021 | 1:07.611 | 1:03.316 | 1:13.013 | 2:18.339 | 1:17.511 | 1:04.115 | 1:30.411 | 42.3s16 | 11:16.520 | 1:37.1 | ||
21st | 107 | Hugo FRANDSEN | VMCC | 59.0s18 | 1:09.919 | 1:04.520 | 1:19.323 | 2:00.118 | 1:21.718 | 1:05.121 | 1:35.228 | 44.5s26 | 11:19.321 | 1:39.9 | ||
22nd | 115 | Torben BUHL | 58.6s16 | 1:08.113 | 1:03.518 | 1:17.320 | 2:02.122 | 1:22.823 | 1:08.428 | 1:34.523 | 45.4s29 | 11:20.722 | 1:41.3 | |||
23rd | 116 | Kasper NIELSEN | Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia | 58.0s14 | 1:10.925 | 1:05.828 | 1:17.019 | 2:03.523 | 1:23.526 | 1:04.317 | 1:35.829 | 43.4s21 | 11:22.223 | 1:42.8 | ||
24th | 118 | Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN | Team Huslter - H12 | 1:02.632 | 1:09.117 | 1:03.014 | 1:21.628 | 2:06.629 | 1:22.419 | 1:05.623 | 1:32.920 | 43.6s22 | 11:27.424 | 1:48.0 | ||
25th | 144 | Lars Thue JØRGENSEN | Hansens Flødeis | 1:00.724 | 1:11.328 | 1:11.237 | 1:19.524 | 2:01.821 | 1:22.622 | 1:07.325 | 1:30.914 | 43.6s22 | 11:28.925 | 1:49.5 | ||
26th | 130 | Michael Smith NIELSEN | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:02.029 | 1:10.925 | 1:04.922 | 1:18.722 | 2:05.628 | 1:20.417 | 1:04.317 | 1:32.920 | 53.6s40 | 11:33.326 | 1:53.9 | ||
27th | 697 | Kasper Mark LARSEN | 1:00.123 | 1:11.328 | 1:08.130 | 1:19.625 | 2:08.232 | 1:25.128 | 1:08.327 | 1:34.322 | 44.0s24 | 11:39.027 | 1:59.6 | |||
28th | 113 | Frankie KRISTENSEN | Nordsløjfen | 1:02.130 | 1:13.732 | 1:09.233 | 1:20.827 | 2:04.824 | 1:25.930 | 1:08.026 | 1:39.030 | 44.3s25 | 11:47.828 | 2:08.4 | ||
29th | 120 | Michael KORTBEK | 1:01.627 | 1:10.823 | 1:05.727 | 1:25.235 | 2:05.326 | 1:23.024 | 1:10.435 | 1:43.337 | 46.4s33 | 11:51.729 | 2:12.3 | |||
30th | 693 | Frederik OLESEN | 1:01.426 | 1:16.634 | 1:08.231 | 1:22.129 | 2:05.025 | 1:28.733 | 1:10.334 | 1:35.127 | 45.6s31 | 11:53.030 | 2:13.6 | |||
31st | 110 | Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN | VMCC | 1:01.928 | 1:12.430 | 1:09.334 | 1:24.234 | 2:06.730 | 1:26.331 | 1:09.731 | 1:39.231 | 45.1s27 | 11:54.831 | 2:15.4 | ||
32nd | 145 | Rasmus EIBYE | Hansens Flødeis | 1:04.433 | 1:17.035 | 1:06.129 | 1:23.131 | 2:10.635 | 1:27.332 | 1:09.932 | 1:39.432 | 45.9s32 | 12:03.732 | 2:24.3 | ||
33rd | 124 | Ole HANSEN | VMCC | 1:05.535 | 1:19.139 | 1:10.235 | 1:23.932 | 2:05.527 | 1:23.425 | 1:09.630 | 1:41.535 | 46.4s33 | 12:05.133 | 2:25.7 | ||
34th | 721 | Jan DAHL | Hauge | 1:05.836 | 1:13.031 | 1:05.124 | 1:27.338 | 2:08.232 | 1:31.535 | 1:11.536 | 1:42.436 | 45.3s28 | 12:10.134 | 2:30.7 | ||
35th | 699 | Lars YDE | 1:04.734 | 1:18.138 | 1:09.132 | 1:23.932 | 2:14.638 | 1:32.836 | 1:13.039 | 1:40.233 | 48.4s36 | 12:24.835 | 2:45.4 | |||
36th | 702 | Stig BUNDGAARD | 1:15.542 | 1:17.536 | 1:12.238 | 1:30.239 | 2:07.731 | 1:34.237 | 1:14.740 | 1:46.239 | 49.2s37 | 12:47.436 | 3:08.0 | |||
37th | 692 | Christian MOORE | 1:07.437 | 1:25.341 | 1:23.641 | 1:31.040 | 2:11.137 | 1:30.334 | 1:11.637 | 1:40.534 | 46.7s35 | 12:47.537 | 3:08.1 | |||
38th | 133 | Mikael NIELSEN | MTB Randers | 1:07.437 | 1:17.837 | 1:16.239 | 1:26.636 | 2:10.635 | 1:44.240 | 1:10.133 | 1:44.338 | 54.9s41 | 12:52.138 | 3:12.7 | ||
39th | 131 | René SALLING | Team Salling Racing | 1:09.739 | 1:23.140 | 1:18.140 | 1:34.041 | 2:23.141 | 1:39.338 | 1:22.342 | 1:49.940 | 50.0s38 | 13:29.539 | 3:50.1 | ||
40th | 723 | Bjarke SANDGAARD | Hauge | 1:10.240 | 1:13.933 | 1:10.436 | 1:26.636 | 2:19.840 | 2:18.942 | 1:12.838 | 1:51.541 | 58.2s42 | 13:42.340 | 4:02.9 | ||
41st | 695 | Jens KRISTIANSEN | 1:15.441 | 1:37.843 | 1:43.343 | 1:34.842 | 2:27.742 | 1:40.939 | 1:19.741 | 1:55.542 | 52.7s39 | 14:27.841 | 4:48.4 | |||
42nd | 123 | Niels LAURSEN | 1:19.543 | 1:32.742 | 1:36.442 | 2:12.743 | 2:43.543 | 2:01.941 | 1:24.643 | 2:06.343 | 59.1s43 | 15:56.742 | 6:17.3 | |||
102 | Poul ADAMSEN | Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz | 53.5s3 | 1:03.25 | 1:01.210 | 1:07.93 | 2:10.334 | 1:00.13 | 1:23.94 | 39.1s2 | DNF |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
OpenPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Stage 8 | Stage 9 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Louise PEDERSEN | 1:00.91 | 1:14.05 | 1:06.32 | 1:20.31 | 2:08.51 | 1:20.51 | 1:08.72 | 1:33.61 | 43.7s1 | 11:36.51 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | DMK | 1:03.03 | 1:12.72 | 1:08.13 | 1:20.72 | 2:10.03 | 1:24.72 | 1:06.61 | 1:36.62 | 44.9s2 | 11:47.32 | 10.8s | ||
3rd | 707 | Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER | 1:03.64 | 1:13.74 | 1:04.01 | 1:24.63 | 2:10.03 | 1:30.46 | 1:13.27 | 1:46.35 | 46.7s5 | 12:12.53 | 36.0s | |||
4th | 706 | Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN | 1:06.56 | 1:13.03 | 1:10.64 | 1:28.84 | 2:17.06 | 1:31.08 | 1:12.15 | 1:42.24 | 47.9s6 | 12:29.14 | 52.6s | |||
5th | 726 | Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN | 1:02.02 | 1:18.26 | 1:15.87 | 1:38.914 | 2:16.75 | 1:27.73 | 1:09.54 | 1:37.03 | 45.1s3 | 12:30.95 | 54.4s | |||
6th | 215 | Ida Høgh SØRENSEN | Hjortdal MTB | 1:09.611 | 1:18.97 | 1:13.06 | 1:29.76 | 2:09.02 | 1:29.55 | 1:09.43 | 1:51.612 | 45.7s4 | 12:36.46 | 59.9s | ||
7th | 200 | Diana BRÄLYE | DMK - CANNONDALE | 1:05.25 | 1:12.11 | 1:11.95 | 1:31.58 | 2:17.47 | 1:28.54 | 1:12.86 | 1:48.47 | 49.1s10 | 12:36.97 | 1:00.4 | ||
8th | 207 | Heidi NIELSEN | 1:09.09 | 1:19.18 | 1:18.011 | 1:35.911 | 2:19.19 | 1:30.57 | 1:13.68 | 1:50.510 | 49.6s13 | 13:05.38 | 1:28.8 | |||
9th | 208 | Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR | Gl. Rye MTB | 1:10.312 | 1:25.414 | 1:16.58 | 1:36.412 | 2:19.711 | 1:42.313 | 1:14.79 | 1:50.29 | 49.2s11 | 13:24.79 | 1:48.2 | ||
10th | 216 | Anne BØDKER | 1:09.410 | 1:23.211 | 1:25.614 | 1:34.89 | 2:18.68 | 1:36.410 | 1:16.411 | 1:57.518 | 48.9s8 | 13:30.810 | 1:54.3 | |||
11th | 212 | Jannie Partsch SCHOUGAARD | 1:10.312 | 1:22.59 | 1:17.810 | 1:35.310 | 2:19.210 | 1:36.09 | 1:17.112 | 1:51.311 | 1:01.522 | 13:31.011 | 1:54.5 | |||
12th | 219 | Marie STOUBÆK | 1:14.316 | 1:26.515 | 1:18.212 | 1:29.25 | 2:27.513 | 1:39.611 | 1:19.714 | 1:53.214 | 52.5s14 | 13:40.712 | 2:04.2 | |||
13th | 720 | Ricka HEA | 1:06.87 | 1:34.020 | 1:17.49 | 1:31.17 | 2:23.412 | 1:54.321 | 1:19.714 | 1:55.415 | 48.0s7 | 13:50.113 | 2:13.6 | |||
14th | 705 | Line LIND | 1:08.88 | 1:23.712 | 1:32.320 | 1:49.519 | 2:30.618 | 1:46.416 | 1:19.613 | 1:48.58 | 49.2s11 | 14:08.614 | 2:32.1 | |||
15th | 211 | Helle JENSEN | MTBK Silkeborg | 1:13.815 | 1:22.910 | 1:21.313 | 1:38.513 | 2:33.819 | 1:49.818 | 1:22.217 | 1:55.816 | 54.2s17 | 14:12.315 | 2:35.8 | ||
16th | 203 | Nina MUNKHOLM | 1:15.218 | 1:31.418 | 1:28.817 | 1:40.716 | 2:28.817 | 1:41.612 | 1:23.818 | 1:52.013 | 53.0s16 | 14:15.316 | 2:38.8 | |||
17th | 204 | Susanne MIKKELSEN | 1:20.821 | 1:23.712 | 1:34.021 | 1:44.218 | 2:28.315 | 1:54.622 | 1:16.010 | 2:09.221 | 48.9s8 | 14:39.717 | 3:03.2 | |||
18th | 709 | Rebecca YDE | 1:14.717 | 1:32.319 | 1:26.916 | 1:54.322 | 2:27.714 | 1:43.314 | 1:26.420 | 1:59.320 | 58.0s20 | 14:42.918 | 3:06.4 | |||
19th | 218 | Lisa HAGEN | 1:12.814 | 1:29.316 | 1:40.923 | 1:39.415 | 2:48.823 | 1:53.220 | 1:22.116 | 1:46.66 | 52.9s15 | 14:46.019 | 3:09.5 | |||
20th | 704 | Berit Lennart PUGGAARD | 1:18.820 | 1:30.417 | 1:31.018 | 1:43.417 | 2:28.516 | 1:47.217 | 1:29.722 | 2:10.222 | 56.9s19 | 14:56.120 | 3:19.6 | |||
21st | 217 | Ditte DICKENSON | Hansens Flødeis | 1:17.419 | 1:37.523 | 1:31.018 | 1:50.020 | 2:40.121 | 1:45.115 | 1:24.819 | 1:58.219 | 59.7s21 | 15:03.821 | 3:27.3 | ||
22nd | 210 | Line NITZSCH | Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers | 1:22.022 | 1:34.821 | 1:26.415 | 1:52.521 | 2:37.820 | 1:52.919 | 1:30.523 | 2:11.323 | 1:02.623 | 15:30.822 | 3:54.3 | ||
23rd | 708 | Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT | 1:26.423 | 1:36.022 | 1:35.922 | 1:59.523 | 2:47.522 | 2:04.123 | 1:28.521 | 1:57.017 | 56.8s18 | 15:51.723 | 4:15.2 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified