shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Danish Trailcup round 4 at Randers

view_listResults (141)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www-trailcup-dk.filesusr.com/html/6acbcb_4e1ca7ad0c6365aa86829a871012374…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st802Jonas LINDBERG 54.2s144.0s244.0s233.8s31:04.4135.6s249.1s134.9s242.7s141.7s77:24.41-
emoji_events2nd34Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN Team TO Racing56.9s443.6s143.7s133.2s21:06.6335.8s350.1s334.8s144.0s239.2s27:27.923.5s
emoji_events3rd785Anton WÜNSCHER 57.4s545.4s445.1s332.6s11:05.8234.7s149.1s135.3s344.4s338.6s17:28.434.0s
 4th791Mads TAUL 58.1s647.3s647.4s734.3s41:08.2437.7s550.9s437.3s645.0s540.1s37:46.3421.9s
 5th2Emil WINTHER COOLMTB / TRAILSURFERS59.4s944.3s345.6s436.2s91:10.4938.3s952.2s536.1s445.6s640.8s57:48.9524.5s
 6th3Mikkel Wber HØJGAARD 58.3s746.1s546.0s535.9s61:10.51139.8s1352.2s536.5s547.6s1042.2s97:55.1630.7s
 7th800Morten QVORTRUP 56.8s250.0s1448.0s836.0s71:10.1837.8s753.0s838.6s844.9s441.0s67:56.2731.8s
 8th4Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek - Bobs Bitch1:00.21048.4s748.7s935.8s51:10.81237.9s853.0s838.2s745.9s740.4s47:59.3834.9s
 9th8Anders KRONBORG Tem Slettestrand1:01.41148.4s746.6s637.5s141:09.9737.5s452.7s739.3s1047.2s842.8s108:03.3938.9s
 10th801Simon QVORTRUP 56.8s248.5s952.0s1936.7s101:09.7637.7s553.4s1040.7s1547.4s943.9s128:06.81042.4s
 11th40Magnus OTTESEN Trek Bikes DK58.6s849.4s1249.8s1237.1s111:10.4940.7s1755.5s1439.8s1248.1s1244.6s138:14.01149.6s
 12th29Marcus VENDELBO Mtb team Sverigesvej1:02.81449.7s1349.2s1137.1s111:08.2439.2s1153.8s1146.7s3347.6s1042.1s88:16.41252.0s
 13th805Karsten Skadkær MØLLER 1:03.71649.0s1050.7s1636.1s81:15.31738.9s1054.3s1341.8s1648.9s1345.9s158:24.6131:00.2
 14th6Anders PAUSGAARD PÅ TOPPEN1:02.71351.9s1750.9s1737.3s131:12.81439.3s1257.9s1940.5s1350.7s1545.7s148:29.7141:05.3
 15th804Rasmus JUNGERSEN 1:05.62149.1s1158.1s4038.5s151:13.51540.8s1853.8s1138.7s949.0s1442.8s108:29.9151:05.5
 16th5Sune VEJLGAARD Podium Sport1:04.41952.6s1950.0s1338.7s171:12.11340.1s1659.2s2339.7s1151.0s1646.4s168:34.2161:09.8
 17th817Lukas DAMSHOLT 1:03.71652.9s2050.5s1540.0s201:17.41939.8s1356.3s1542.3s1752.4s2247.1s178:42.4171:18.0
 18th16Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN 1:07.22450.1s1549.1s1039.9s191:20.32644.0s2359.6s2440.5s1351.8s1948.1s198:50.6181:26.2
 19th13Rasmus Sand KIILERICH TrailNomad1:02.41252.2s1851.5s1844.9s371:14.31643.0s2059.1s2243.4s2053.7s2550.8s238:55.3191:30.9
 20th797Nikolaj GAMSKJÆR 1:04.62051.5s1652.4s2041.6s231:17.52044.6s2459.9s2545.2s2451.9s2047.8s188:57.0201:32.6
 21st35Søren Møller WINTHER 1:06.12353.7s2353.1s2339.1s181:15.41840.0s1557.5s1645.5s2751.9s2056.0s338:58.3211:33.9
 22nd41Anders Dalby SALLING Team Salling Racing1:03.1151:01.93450.0s1341.8s241:17.62143.9s2257.7s1742.9s181:03.34850.5s229:12.7221:48.3
 23rd11Victor BYGHOLM 1:08.12753.1s2153.0s2243.6s281:29.44945.2s2759.9s2543.1s1951.1s1849.7s209:16.2231:51.8
 24th788Jakob SIKJÆR 1:04.0181:13.74653.6s2440.4s211:18.22242.8s1958.1s2045.3s2651.0s1650.2s219:17.3241:52.9
 25th43Jens Nedergaard LARSEN 1:10.53353.5s2254.5s2738.5s151:25.34043.4s2158.7s2143.5s2152.8s241:00.7469:21.4251:57.0
 26th17Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN1:09.93057.1s2652.9s2141.0s221:21.82945.2s271:03.63944.8s2255.3s2951.3s249:22.9261:58.5
 27th15Urban ANDREASEN Trailcup1:08.22858.3s2756.6s3343.9s301:22.23046.1s311:00.12746.5s3155.1s2751.8s259:28.8272:04.4
 28th19Steffen JØRGENSEN TrailNomad1:07.92655.5s2457.6s3744.3s321:20.12545.8s301:01.42945.2s2457.5s3754.2s299:29.5282:05.1
 29th27Leo MATTHIESEN 1:12.84156.4s2557.7s3842.3s261:24.03745.0s2657.7s1745.7s2855.9s3052.5s269:30.0292:05.6
 30th21Uffe DØYGAARD MTBeast.dk1:07.72558.5s2854.2s2542.2s251:19.62346.1s311:01.42952.8s4652.6s2357.2s399:32.3302:07.9
 31st796Michael Staversbøl Flindt PETERSEN 1:10.6341:01.73354.8s2942.7s271:19.62348.8s391:01.73245.9s2955.9s3052.7s279:34.4312:10.0
 32nd30Christian Lykke NIELSEN Århus MTB1:11.1351:00.03054.4s2644.5s341:22.93347.7s361:03.84144.9s2358.5s4054.9s319:42.7322:18.3
 33rd18Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle1:10.3321:05.33555.5s3144.3s321:23.83645.5s291:03.03746.0s301:01.34653.2s289:48.2332:23.8
 34th31Chris Evald EDEMANN X-Trails Haderslev1:13.8421:01.23254.6s2843.7s291:25.54248.0s381:02.53646.8s3455.1s2757.2s399:48.4342:24.0
 35th25Michael MØLLE Mck1:10.13158.7s2957.1s3444.8s361:20.42746.1s311:01.0281:01.14956.5s3454.4s309:50.2352:25.8
 36th807Zdenek PLSEK 1:11.2361:08.23957.4s3647.7s461:20.72847.0s351:01.73246.5s3156.0s3256.0s339:52.4362:28.0
 37th46Christoffer STJERNHOLM Trailtek.dk1:05.8221:07.93857.3s3543.9s301:22.63147.8s371:01.53150.4s3956.6s351:03.1509:56.9372:32.5
 38th799Kasper Ertebjerg CHRISTENSEN 1:08.7291:09.44355.6s3246.1s421:22.63149.9s421:05.04452.4s4554.8s261:00.74610:05.2382:40.8
 39th42Emil HORNEMANN 1:11.4371:00.8311:00.64648.0s471:23.63546.5s341:04.04355.3s4857.3s3657.8s4110:05.3392:40.9
 40th803Martin JENSEN 1:12.6401:08.84154.8s2944.5s341:24.43956.4s501:02.33551.8s4256.3s3356.1s3510:08.0402:43.6
 40th20Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN VMCC1:14.8431:06.13658.5s4147.4s451:23.53451.5s471:03.63948.5s3758.0s3956.1s3510:08.0402:43.6
 42nd792Malthe ROLIGHED 1:16.0461:09.44359.4s4545.4s401:28.64850.1s431:03.13847.4s3558.5s4058.0s4410:15.9422:51.5
 43rd786Chris KRAJEWSKI 1:15.5451:12.44559.2s4345.6s411:27.34649.8s411:03.84150.9s401:00.84556.7s3710:22.0432:57.6
 44th32Robin Nørlev EZRA TrailNomad1:17.0471:09.24258.0s3947.0s441:26.34550.3s441:07.44951.0s411:00.7441:01.84810:28.7443:04.3
 45th787Jakob Rosenberg SKJERNING 1:11.5381:22.34859.3s4448.0s471:24.03749.5s401:06.44849.5s381:13.5521:03.04910:47.0453:22.6
 46th37Jesper HØGH 1:19.5501:17.24758.6s4244.9s371:30.85158.5s511:05.04452.8s461:05.94957.8s4110:51.0463:26.6
 47th28Nikolaj John SIMONSEN 1:15.2441:08.7401:04.55050.4s491:28.54751.8s481:07.5501:03.6501:01.3461:03.95110:55.4473:31.0
 48th794Peter Riis ANDERSEN 1:23.3521:35.3511:03.54950.6s501:30.35051.2s461:06.34748.4s3659.8s4356.8s3811:05.5483:41.1
 49th812Thomas AARRUP 1:17.3482:15.1531:00.94745.1s391:25.34044.8s251:01.93452.1s4357.6s3855.1s3211:15.2493:50.8
 50th23Klaus Halkjær RAHBEK Ulstrup MTBikers1:12.3391:51.8521:14.65346.9s431:26.04450.6s451:05.74652.3s4459.3s4257.8s4111:17.3503:52.9
 51st814John SØNDERGAARD 1:18.5491:06.9371:02.94851.1s511:25.94351.9s491:11.6511:43.8531:11.25059.5s4511:43.3514:18.9
 52nd793Nicolaj GULDBORG 1:20.6511:26.2491:13.35257.5s521:41.7521:04.9521:20.1531:06.6521:15.4531:25.05212:51.3525:26.9
 53rd790Kevin HANSEN 1:28.5531:26.2491:12.95158.3s531:45.1531:11.4531:15.3521:05.4511:11.7511:38.15313:12.9535:48.5

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st808Otto Melchior JELSING 1:00.2148.7s147.8s139.2s31:08.8145.2s651.7s137.2s148.1s151.9s68:18.81-
emoji_events2nd303Magnus GRAU Hjortdal MTB1:01.4350.8s249.6s237.9s11:14.7240.6s158.1s442.0s248.6s248.1s38:31.8213.0s
emoji_events3rd305Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:00.9252.7s350.1s339.6s41:15.8441.6s256.1s242.9s548.6s247.8s28:36.1317.3s
 4th809Rune HERKERT 1:03.641:04.2550.7s441.9s61:15.4342.8s357.8s342.2s451.4s447.5s18:57.5438.7s
 5th810Laust Lund SØRENSEN 1:07.7558.8s454.0s640.7s51:19.8645.0s559.8s745.4s751.9s549.3s49:12.4553.6s
 6th300Tobias Havn OLSEN X-Trails Haderslev1:08.161:05.1654.2s742.7s71:20.9745.9s759.7s544.2s655.2s750.4s59:26.461:07.6
 7th304Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB1:11.071:10.4751.9s539.1s21:19.6542.8s359.7s542.0s254.7s61:11.479:42.671:23.8

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st104Thomas Tarzan HANSEN Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team58.1s146.9s146.4s135.3s11:08.6237.5s151.3s136.8s146.2s141.3s17:48.41-
emoji_events2nd100Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB58.7s250.2s548.7s237.2s31:08.5138.6s252.8s239.6s546.9s246.7s58:07.9219.5s
emoji_events3rd101Daniel KRIGSLUND Trailsurfers Oldboys1:01.2448.8s249.1s339.2s71:11.7440.7s555.3s439.5s347.9s343.9s38:17.3328.9s
 4th102Poul ADAMSEN Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz59.5s350.3s652.8s1336.9s21:11.4340.9s656.2s637.1s249.0s643.6s28:17.7429.3s
 5th103Søren Hedegaard VIUFF Gl. Rye MTB1:02.0550.4s752.3s1037.5s41:12.3540.2s455.0s342.1s748.6s547.8s78:28.2539.8s
 6th818Esben KRONBORG 1:04.6849.6s450.4s540.1s141:15.2741.6s957.4s840.9s649.9s945.5s48:35.2646.8s
 7th778Simon CHRISTENSEN 1:05.51051.2s849.7s440.2s151:12.4641.2s857.1s739.5s350.2s1048.2s108:35.2746.8s
 8th773Lars MORTENSEN 1:05.61248.8s255.2s2439.8s121:17.51340.9s657.4s842.6s949.6s847.6s68:45.0856.6s
 9th587Mike KONRADSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:02.9652.2s951.7s839.7s111:16.2944.5s1858.2s1042.5s850.2s1048.1s98:46.2957.8s
 10th105Mathias KALSTRUP Bikedesign Fuji1:06.01454.3s1252.3s1038.8s51:15.4840.0s355.8s546.5s2549.3s748.0s88:46.41058.0s
 11th127Morten OLSEN Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB1:06.21555.2s1651.4s639.9s131:18.01442.2s1059.0s1343.6s1351.4s1249.2s128:56.1111:07.7
 12th44Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN 1:04.8954.9s1454.3s1639.2s71:18.11542.9s1159.7s1643.3s1148.1s451.2s168:56.5121:08.1
 13th768Jan ELLESGAARD 1:07.01854.2s1152.1s939.3s91:17.31144.2s1458.6s1245.1s1853.5s1648.6s118:59.9131:11.5
 14th116Kasper NIELSEN Cyklebørsen Silkeborg - Silkeborg Freeride Mafia1:06.9171:00.12252.5s1240.4s161:19.11743.6s1258.3s1142.9s1054.2s1749.2s129:07.2141:18.8
 15th121Anders NIELSEN MTBK Silkeborg1:05.61255.5s1754.0s1541.6s181:19.62047.5s2959.2s1443.9s1455.7s2149.5s149:12.1151:23.7
 16th771Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN 1:09.52554.9s1454.7s2341.8s201:17.01048.6s351:00.11747.1s2854.7s1949.5s149:17.9161:29.5
 17th819Mads KJELLER 1:06.71654.8s1356.8s3339.0s61:23.42644.4s151:02.02846.2s2353.4s1554.1s259:20.8171:32.4
 18th811Søren Bo MOGENSEN 1:05.51052.7s1054.5s1842.6s241:25.03345.3s201:01.92743.4s1255.2s2055.0s289:21.1181:32.7
 19th119Hejne HALD Mck1:08.82256.6s1854.6s2042.2s231:20.82244.0s131:00.51945.9s2255.9s2253.2s219:22.5191:34.1
 20th136Ulrich NYGAARD Aarhus MTB1:03.771:07.93354.6s2041.2s171:17.31145.7s221:00.62048.2s3251.8s1453.4s239:24.4201:36.0
 21st774Lars-Åke KRANTZ 1:09.2231:06.42954.4s1745.1s311:19.21846.8s2759.5s1544.3s1551.7s1351.5s189:28.1211:39.7
 22nd114Jesper SIMONSEN MTB Randers1:09.2231:05.72751.6s742.1s221:18.31646.0s231:00.92244.9s1756.9s2754.3s269:29.9221:41.5
 23rd144Lars Thue JØRGENSEN Hansens Flødeis1:09.72656.7s1954.5s1839.4s101:20.12159.3s451:00.82144.6s1654.5s1851.3s179:30.9231:42.5
 24th118Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Huslter - H121:11.53057.2s2156.4s3241.6s181:24.43144.4s151:00.21846.2s231:03.24452.6s209:37.7241:49.3
 25th130Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB1:10.2271:01.92356.0s3042.6s241:22.02445.1s191:02.33150.9s3856.2s2452.3s199:39.5251:51.1
 26th129Morten Munk MADSEN 3060 mtb1:08.52157.0s2055.2s2446.5s371:19.51947.4s281:01.32447.0s2758.9s3958.5s389:39.8261:51.4
 27th109Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN TrailNomad1:12.0321:04.92656.2s3141.8s201:25.63644.4s151:01.12345.6s2057.4s3253.3s229:42.3271:53.9
 28th783Tom FOLKMAN 1:07.6201:08.03453.8s1445.0s301:24.33048.1s331:02.83245.5s1958.5s3755.4s309:49.0282:00.6
 29th115Torben BUHL 1:11.8311:04.32455.5s2746.2s351:25.73747.7s301:02.12946.9s2658.0s3556.1s329:54.3292:05.9
 30th110Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC1:12.5331:08.83656.8s3346.3s361:21.72345.6s211:02.23047.5s291:01.84353.4s239:56.6302:08.2
 31st120Michael KORTBEK 1:15.5411:06.42955.3s2643.4s261:23.02548.7s361:01.52545.8s2156.1s231:01.0439:56.7312:08.3
 32nd767Jacob Haller CLAUSEN 1:10.8281:05.82856.8s3344.7s291:25.23446.4s251:03.63448.3s3357.1s291:01.0439:59.7322:11.3
 33rd106Rene Havn OLSEN X-Trails Haderslev1:14.4391:08.03455.8s2947.9s401:24.73246.6s261:02.93347.7s3157.5s3354.6s2710:00.1332:11.7
 34th128Tommy SCHULTZ 1:12.7341:10.23857.7s3747.1s391:27.44046.2s241:04.93747.5s2956.7s2555.0s2810:05.4342:17.0
 35th781Thomas CHRISTENSEN 1:12.9351:10.64057.5s3645.2s321:26.83947.7s301:04.33651.2s4056.9s2757.8s3710:10.9352:22.5
 36th784Valentio GOGONEL 1:11.4291:10.43958.9s3946.1s341:23.82953.8s411:03.73553.0s4157.7s3456.6s3310:15.4362:27.0
 37th766Frederik OLESEN 1:07.4191:04.82555.6s281:04.4471:25.23447.9s321:01.82653.3s421:00.14256.6s3310:17.1372:28.7
 38th108Stephen HAUN Århus MTB1:13.1361:20.8451:01.14244.3s271:23.72848.3s341:05.43950.8s3758.3s3655.5s3110:21.3382:32.9
 39th813Jan DAHL 1:20.9451:07.83254.6s2044.3s271:25.73756.6s421:05.33849.9s3556.7s251:00.74210:22.5392:34.1
 40th775Martin HEA 1:13.1361:22.24658.8s3845.4s331:23.62756.6s421:05.74050.5s3657.3s3157.1s3510:30.3402:41.9
 41st124Ole HANSEN VMCC1:14.1381:07.53158.9s3948.4s411:27.64152.2s401:06.34153.9s4358.8s381:03.34510:31.0412:42.6
 42nd133Mikael NIELSEN MTB Randers1:14.9401:15.3421:01.94446.9s381:29.54351.0s381:06.34149.4s3457.2s3058.7s3910:31.1422:42.7
 43rd131René SALLING Team Salling Racing1:17.8441:10.1371:01.14249.2s431:31.74451.7s391:08.54450.9s3858.9s3957.5s3610:37.4432:49.0
 44th137Jim LACEY Hareskovens Mountainbike Klub (HMK)1:17.7431:12.44159.3s4149.0s421:32.14550.9s371:08.64554.7s4459.5s4158.9s4010:43.1442:54.7
 45th782Thomas Jarl DENCKER 1:17.6421:18.3441:02.04554.1s451:28.9421:17.1461:08.2431:00.3451:04.74559.9s4111:31.1453:42.7
 46th772Lars KASPERSEN 1:24.9461:15.3421:08.34650.1s441:35.54657.5s441:11.2461:02.9461:05.8461:06.34611:37.8463:49.4
 47th780Thomas LUND 1:34.2471:26.9471:13.3471:00.9461:44.2471:18.1471:20.5471:06.8471:15.4471:13.54713:13.8475:25.4
 770Karsten Dahl PEDERSEN 1:41.1481:46.9481:31.3481:18.7482:04.0481:25.0481:20.5471:24.948DNF
 112Tim LORENTZEN DMKDNF

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st815Lord Gregers PEDERSEN 54.2s145.8s146.7s134.6s11:07.7137.7s151.0s136.8s145.4s141.9s17:41.81-
emoji_events2nd762Martin Stenstrup MIKKELSEN 59.3s250.2s248.1s239.0s31:14.4441.2s356.1s339.3s249.6s248.7s28:25.9244.1s
emoji_events3rd403Flemming DAMBORG Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)1:00.3358.7s352.0s539.5s41:12.0242.3s457.4s542.7s550.7s348.8s38:44.431:02.6
 4th402Michael VINDUM eMountainbike Club Denmark1:06.4559.3s450.8s443.9s51:13.7342.9s557.0s439.8s355.7s651.4s59:00.941:19.1
 5th764Nicolaj BJERREGAARD 1:14.091:01.9550.4s338.9s21:15.0540.1s254.8s242.2s455.1s551.1s49:03.551:21.7
 6th401Hans BOLDT 1:11.381:03.7657.4s643.9s51:25.3846.5s61:01.3648.9s657.6s859.2s89:55.162:13.3
 7th765Rasmus SEVERINSEN 1:08.061:09.171:05.4947.6s71:22.1648.8s71:05.4749.6s755.0s455.1s610:06.172:24.3
 8th405Tony OTTESEN Trek1:08.371:16.781:00.7848.3s91:27.1951.1s91:06.1853.9s856.0s71:02.9910:31.182:49.3
 9th404Oskar OTTESEN Trek1:06.241:38.2101:00.4748.1s81:24.4748.8s71:08.7956.4s958.8s957.7s710:47.793:05.9
 10th761Lars SEVERINSEN 1:39.8101:32.391:13.2101:15.2101:46.4101:06.1101:23.9101:14.3101:12.2101:16.11013:39.5105:57.7

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Stage 10 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st214Mette Marie KRONBORG Team Slettestrand1:06.1152.3s153.0s140.2s11:18.5142.8s158.0s142.1s151.0s146.6s18:50.61-
emoji_events2nd205Louise PEDERSEN 1:16.861:07.9355.8s243.8s21:25.0246.9s21:05.4447.7s359.0s259.4s510:07.721:17.1
emoji_events3rd202Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DMK1:17.4758.7s21:06.91155.1s101:28.5548.4s31:03.7246.7s21:01.5656.0s210:22.931:32.3
 4th755Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER 1:13.731:13.9559.7s446.1s31:25.8352.2s61:06.3648.2s41:00.1358.2s310:24.241:33.6
 5th216Anne BØDKER 1:15.841:10.8459.2s347.9s51:29.1754.4s91:04.8352.2s61:01.2559.2s410:34.651:44.0
 6th757Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN 1:13.421:15.571:00.9549.9s81:26.8452.7s71:07.4752.5s81:02.471:01.7710:43.261:52.6
 7th215Ida Høgh SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB1:16.051:32.4141:03.1848.1s61:29.0653.4s81:07.8850.8s51:00.131:01.9811:02.672:12.0
 8th753Julie Leth KJELDSTRØM 1:20.481:18.491:05.0954.1s91:32.51054.7s101:09.8952.2s61:03.481:05.31211:15.882:25.2
 9th208Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR Gl. Rye MTB1:20.9101:21.6101:02.7749.1s71:31.7851.1s51:21.62054.5s101:03.481:04.2911:20.892:30.2
 10th816Thilde BØDTKER 1:25.4121:14.361:05.5101:04.4181:38.71455.1s111:13.01252.8s91:06.5131:00.3611:36.0102:45.4
 11th203Nina MUNKHOLM 1:21.3111:30.5131:07.51255.7s111:36.71256.7s121:11.7111:00.1131:05.5111:05.21111:50.9113:00.3
 12th758Ricka HEA 1:20.591:28.0121:20.22156.5s131:37.11356.7s121:10.91055.3s111:06.2121:09.51512:00.9123:10.3
 13th207Heidi NIELSEN 1:25.7131:16.581:00.9547.5s41:31.8949.7s41:05.441:10.1211:04.5101:54.82112:06.9133:16.3
 14th752Beritlennert PUKGAARD 1:32.7181:32.5151:07.5121:01.9171:42.8161:00.9151:16.51657.4s121:09.2151:06.11312:27.5143:36.9
 15th751Anne-Mette NØRREGAARD 1:30.1151:39.5181:09.01556.3s121:41.3151:09.1171:14.8131:05.2171:09.5161:13.71712:48.5153:57.9
 16th204Susanne MIKKELSEN 1:40.0191:27.7111:08.81459.5s141:49.8181:13.0191:18.1171:01.6141:08.9141:08.21412:55.6164:05.0
 17th754Line LIND 1:27.7141:33.3161:11.4161:04.7191:49.9191:18.7211:20.2191:04.4151:15.9181:11.11613:17.3174:26.7
 18th218Lisa HAGEN 1:30.5162:14.5211:14.3181:16.8201:35.61159.3s141:15.8151:09.1191:10.9171:04.51013:31.3184:40.7
 19th210Line NITZSCH Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers1:31.4171:33.4171:13.0171:00.4161:46.6171:01.7161:18.4181:04.9161:42.9221:19.01813:31.7194:41.1
 20th756Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT 1:42.3201:40.4191:19.2201:22.3211:58.5211:20.1221:25.5211:09.1191:22.2201:19.81914:39.4205:48.8
 21st759Sahra Stoldt CLAUSEN 1:43.5211:42.8201:14.41959.7s151:53.3201:11.9181:14.9141:06.6181:20.0192:30.82214:57.9216:07.3
 22nd206Linda Skov JOHANNSSON X-Trails Haderslev2:02.8222:26.2221:27.4221:22.9222:02.0221:14.2201:36.0221:44.9221:26.9211:51.72017:15.0228:24.4
Chat with us