shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2019 Danish Trailcup round 5 at Slettestrand

view_listResults (162)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at https://www-trailcup-dk.filesusr.com/html/6acbcb_45d7aa10226e74cda2a5821629dd40c…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Open men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st853Jonas LINDBERG 23.8s12:08.4140.7s249.0s124.5s320.7s236.3s332.2s436.9s16:32.51-
emoji_events2nd8Anders KRONBORG Tem Slettestrand26.0s22:12.5239.9s150.0s223.9s120.1s135.7s232.2s439.7s56:40.027.5s
emoji_events3rd34Frederik Trabjerg OLSEN Team TO Racing26.0s22:18.6841.3s350.7s324.1s220.7s234.8s131.3s138.5s36:46.0313.5s
 4th1Sebastian JENSEN FlowMTB / I Tune Bikes / Trail Surfers / Wizard Wheel27.3s62:18.3742.0s652.5s1026.2s821.9s736.3s331.3s137.6s26:53.4420.9s
 5th894Sander KRIK 27.1s52:15.9442.3s752.6s1125.2s421.7s536.5s532.6s740.4s106:54.3521.8s
 6th884Gustav Heby PEDERSEN 30.2s132:12.5241.9s454.6s1528.1s1324.0s1338.8s1432.7s839.1s47:01.9629.4s
 7th851Morten QVORTRUP 26.5s42:19.2943.6s1153.1s1227.5s1122.4s1038.6s1333.2s940.2s97:04.3731.8s
 8th4Mads Bo ANDERSEN Trek - Bobs Bitch29.4s112:25.01343.4s1051.9s525.6s521.5s438.0s833.7s1339.7s57:08.2835.7s
 9th7Martin Østergaard GERTSEN Team Slettestrand30.5s152:22.81043.7s1252.4s926.6s922.8s1238.8s1433.6s1239.8s77:11.0938.5s
 10th387Mads TAUL 28.1s82:28.11641.9s452.1s725.8s622.3s937.9s734.0s1441.9s147:12.11039.6s
 11th2Emil WINTHER COOLMTB / TRAILSURFERS28.0s72:26.71443.7s1251.0s426.1s721.7s537.3s633.5s1144.6s257:12.61140.1s
 12th863Magnus Friis KAMELARCZYK 28.8s92:16.9642.5s852.0s637.1s4024.8s1638.0s832.4s641.8s137:14.31241.8s
 13th852Simon QVORTRUP 30.2s132:16.5543.0s958.3s2027.0s1029.3s3338.2s1033.2s939.9s87:15.61343.1s
 14th40Magnus OTTESEN Trek Bikes DK29.7s122:22.81044.4s1456.8s1728.9s1524.7s1538.3s1234.8s1642.0s157:22.41449.9s
 15th3Mikkel Wber HØJGAARD 29.3s102:30.01744.8s1552.2s840.6s5021.9s738.2s1032.1s341.6s127:30.71558.2s
 16th29Marcus VENDELBO Mtb team Sverigesvej30.8s162:24.21245.1s1657.5s1931.7s2326.0s2041.2s1935.0s1740.7s117:32.21659.7s
 17th12Martin LINDBLAD Cyklebørsen / Silkeborg freeride mafia47.0s572:26.71445.7s1853.1s1227.7s1222.4s1039.3s1635.5s1942.1s167:39.5171:07.0
 18th6Anders PAUSGAARD PÅ TOPPEN31.9s192:30.11846.3s2053.8s1429.4s1626.3s2141.9s2036.4s2443.4s187:39.5181:07.0
 19th847Nikolaj GAMSKJÆR 32.1s202:34.02746.0s191:00.22428.6s1424.6s1439.5s1735.6s2043.4s187:44.0191:11.5
 20th892Lasse Jung NIELSEN 31.2s172:35.02947.1s2556.0s1629.9s1824.9s1741.1s1834.7s1545.0s317:44.9201:12.4
 21st10Nicolai OVERGAARD Bjerringbro / Cyklebørsen Silkeborg33.6s272:35.23047.0s2457.3s1829.8s1725.9s1943.8s2535.4s1844.7s277:52.7211:20.2
 22nd35Søren Møller WINTHER 36.6s382:33.12347.5s2759.9s2230.0s1925.8s1843.1s2235.7s2145.4s337:57.1221:24.6
 23rd48Kristian STJERNHOLM MTBK-Silkeborg32.1s202:33.82646.4s221:01.63032.7s2726.9s2443.8s2535.8s2244.9s307:58.0231:25.5
 24th41Anders Dalby SALLING Team Salling Racing33.8s312:33.02146.3s201:00.12331.9s2428.1s2846.5s3536.9s2544.7s278:01.3241:28.8
 25th866Emil HOLM 36.0s372:33.02148.1s341:01.12830.1s2028.9s3243.9s2739.2s3644.4s238:04.7251:32.2
 26th848Asger HVIID 37.6s412:32.82047.8s311:02.33231.9s2430.1s3942.3s2137.6s2744.2s218:06.6261:34.1
 27th21Uffe DØYGAARD MTBeast.dk33.6s272:33.22448.4s351:03.93433.1s2827.2s2545.5s3237.6s2744.6s258:07.1271:34.6
 28th845Mikkel JEPSEN 31.5s182:33.42555.9s521:06.03832.3s2626.4s2243.1s2235.9s2344.7s278:09.2281:36.7
 29th15Urban ANDREASEN Trailcup35.1s352:34.92849.1s371:01.52934.0s3227.6s2645.8s3337.6s2743.8s208:09.4291:36.9
 30th11Victor BYGHOLM 38.9s452:32.41947.6s291:00.92633.6s3128.5s3048.8s4138.2s3143.3s178:12.2301:39.7
 31st858Peter LANGERUP 32.8s222:36.23347.1s2559.5s2133.5s3036.7s5244.3s2938.1s3044.4s238:12.6311:40.1
 32nd43Jens Nedergaard LARSEN 33.0s232:44.14447.5s271:02.03131.3s2127.6s2643.9s2738.2s3146.4s368:14.0321:41.5
 33rd850Kim ANDERSEN 35.6s362:39.43649.0s361:01.02733.3s2926.7s2346.2s3438.3s3446.6s378:16.1331:43.6
 34th869Jens Skov DAMGAARD 34.0s322:36.93546.6s231:10.24435.0s3430.1s3943.2s2437.0s2645.6s348:18.6341:46.1
 35th25Michael MØLLE Mck33.0s232:36.13247.6s291:02.83336.3s3728.2s2953.5s5038.2s3145.1s328:20.8351:48.3
 36th849Esben SCHYTTE 34.2s342:35.53150.2s421:06.54038.3s4429.3s3345.3s3039.4s3744.3s228:23.0361:50.5
 37th19Steffen JØRGENSEN TrailNomad33.5s262:39.53749.6s391:05.13735.2s3529.4s3546.5s3539.8s3947.6s418:26.2371:53.7
 38th868Anders LILLBÄCK 33.6s272:48.24947.9s321:03.93431.3s2128.8s3148.8s4138.3s3449.1s468:29.9381:57.4
 39th864Anders KEJSER 33.0s232:40.94050.6s431:03.93440.7s5130.0s3845.4s3140.1s4147.1s398:31.7391:59.2
 40th17Jannich HUSBALLE PÅ TOPPEN37.4s392:42.34150.1s411:00.42534.4s3329.7s3654.6s5140.4s4347.7s428:37.0402:04.5
 41st18Jacob OVERGAARD Ploven fra Vejle37.5s402:40.43951.1s441:07.14136.9s3931.2s4549.0s4340.3s4248.5s458:42.0412:09.5
 42nd846Michael Staversbøl Flindt PETERSEN 38.8s442:45.04852.2s471:11.24736.5s3829.8s3746.8s3739.6s3846.7s388:46.6422:14.1
 43rd26Sam THORNBURY 41.1s532:39.93845.6s171:10.24438.8s4637.5s5351.1s4640.6s4449.4s478:54.2432:21.7
 44th854Martin JENSEN 41.0s512:42.84252.7s491:09.54337.1s4033.2s4648.0s4039.9s4050.2s508:54.4442:21.9
 45th42Emil HORNEMANN 37.6s412:49.45058.5s561:06.43938.0s4230.5s4247.0s3841.3s4849.7s498:58.4452:25.9
 46th22Mikkel HENNINGSSEN Team Hustler38.9s452:44.44651.4s451:14.04939.3s4834.2s5051.3s4841.1s4648.4s449:03.0462:30.5
 47th20Tommy Lundholm NIELSEN VMCC41.0s512:44.34552.2s471:13.84840.9s5231.1s4349.4s4440.8s4550.5s519:04.0472:31.5
 48th865Kim REINHOLDT 39.1s472:36.73447.9s321:16.85438.0s4231.1s4357.3s5451.9s5646.3s359:05.1482:32.6
 49th24Rasmus Haven LARSEN 38.5s432:51.35252.0s461:09.34241.3s5333.7s4850.7s4542.1s4947.1s399:06.0492:33.5
 50th734Jan DAHL 33.6s272:51.85349.6s391:21.05551.0s5530.1s3947.8s3941.1s4647.9s439:13.9502:41.4
 51st870Steffen Bak DANIELSEN 40.2s492:42.84249.3s381:24.45740.0s4934.3s5151.1s4643.2s5049.5s489:14.8512:42.3
 52nd32Robin Nørlev EZRA TrailNomad39.2s482:59.85555.8s511:15.75335.9s3633.8s4951.5s4945.0s5153.1s539:29.8522:57.3
 53rd867Christian SKØTT 34.0s322:44.8471:06.1581:10.84639.1s4742.8s5556.8s5246.1s5251.5s529:32.0532:59.5
 54th827Søren HOLT 40.2s492:51.15157.1s541:21.15647.8s5446.1s561:06.55648.3s5453.3s5410:11.5543:39.0
 55th861Oscar MÄKINEN 41.1s533:02.15658.7s571:15.3511:03.55640.2s5457.2s5347.5s5355.8s5510:21.4553:48.9
 56th862Anders NØRKJÆR 49.8s582:58.35456.9s531:15.6521:26.3581:38.3571:21.25750.6s551:26.75612:43.7566:11.2
 871Jacob KLIT 41.9s563:12.75857.6s551:36.2581:22.65752.5s57DNF
 872John SØNDERGAARD 41.1s533:02.95754.6s501:14.25038.7s4533.2s461:05.955DNF

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st305Marinus Overgaard SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB30.0s22:17.2145.1s31:00.0527.4s123.5s140.4s334.6s141.6s27:19.81-
emoji_events2nd303Magnus GRAU Hjortdal MTB30.6s42:25.1243.7s157.2s229.2s323.5s140.0s235.4s341.1s17:25.826.0s
emoji_events3rd873Otto Melchior JELSING 30.4s32:39.9744.7s252.5s127.7s227.4s639.7s134.7s241.9s37:38.9319.1s
 4th875Malle Marie Riis ANDERSEN 29.4s12:36.9546.5s458.8s331.9s625.5s441.8s435.9s444.2s67:50.9431.1s
 5th304Tobias GRAU Hjortdal MTB31.9s52:42.3947.1s51:01.0630.2s424.7s342.8s537.6s743.9s58:01.5541.7s
 6th881Hjalte GRANHØJ 32.7s72:44.91247.5s759.4s432.9s727.5s743.3s636.7s545.9s78:10.8651.0s
 7th302Sylvester LESAK-BORGHUS 33.7s82:44.21147.7s81:01.0631.1s526.4s548.5s839.1s946.9s88:18.6758.8s
 8th880Anders Kold DYRBYE 32.4s62:33.6347.3s61:07.0948.4s1229.0s845.6s737.0s643.5s48:23.881:04.0
 9th891Frederik STEFENSEN 37.4s102:38.4648.7s91:05.6837.4s831.6s950.1s938.7s847.5s98:35.491:15.6
 10th874Rune HERKERT 38.2s112:40.3852.5s111:14.01256.4s1333.4s1054.1s1143.9s1148.8s109:21.6102:01.8
 11th882Gustav Petri KRISTIANSEN 39.3s123:03.71449.2s101:08.21041.7s1136.8s121:03.31441.1s1052.8s129:36.1112:16.3
 12th878Benjamin Friis KAMELARCZYK 34.9s92:42.81053.1s121:52.51539.1s1034.2s1152.5s1044.7s1248.8s109:42.6122:22.8
 13th301Kristian Emil PEDERSEN Fri Bikeshop Vejle44.7s142:49.31358.9s131:11.11138.8s945.0s1457.1s1345.1s1353.7s139:43.7132:23.9
 14th877Alexander NICHOL 43.7s132:36.241:04.6141:48.3141:42.01538.3s1356.7s1248.2s1453.7s1311:11.7143:51.9
 879Kasper FRIIS 1:00.0153:51.4151:15.3151:41.2131:09.914DNF

40+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st104Thomas Tarzan HANSEN Al Access Bmx Freestyle Team29.5s22:24.4242.1s152.8s126.0s121.7s137.8s132.0s139.8s17:06.11-
emoji_events2nd100Flemming TANGHUS Gl. Rye MTB28.0s12:23.0144.5s454.7s229.8s226.4s440.0s233.9s240.5s27:20.8214.7s
emoji_events3rd101Daniel KRIGSLUND Trailsurfers Oldboys30.3s32:25.1344.4s21:03.21829.8s225.6s341.0s334.3s341.8s37:35.5329.4s
 4th830Kevin Friis KAMELARCZYK 32.2s52:26.3445.6s51:00.4532.6s926.6s541.8s436.1s644.7s87:46.3440.2s
 5th102Poul ADAMSEN Psa BikeCare / Santa Cruz31.2s42:30.8744.4s21:05.22432.7s1025.0s242.7s634.7s442.1s47:48.8542.7s
 6th143Mik SKOGLUND Hansens Flødeis35.5s232:35.41048.2s121:00.4532.1s726.7s741.8s436.0s544.3s58:00.4654.3s
 7th587Mike KONRADSEN MTBK Silkeborg33.4s102:28.7554.6s5157.5s331.4s527.8s948.8s3239.2s2144.3s58:05.7759.6s
 8th893Esben KOLD Slettebeach35.1s192:30.5646.6s61:02.91436.9s2928.1s1143.9s1037.7s1244.6s78:06.381:00.2
 9th144Lars Thue JØRGENSEN Hansens Flødeis32.2s52:36.71348.1s111:01.81033.4s1128.2s1343.7s936.8s845.6s128:06.591:00.4
 10th112Tim LORENTZEN DMK32.3s72:36.81447.6s71:07.53630.9s429.7s2244.0s1136.7s746.0s158:11.5101:05.4
 11th44Jakob Ørsten PEDERSEN 33.7s132:41.62948.3s131:00.7832.1s727.5s845.0s1438.4s1646.6s178:13.9111:07.8
 12th127Morten OLSEN Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB33.4s102:38.52149.1s171:03.61934.5s1928.1s1146.1s1737.1s1045.2s98:15.6121:09.5
 13th741Kim VALENTIN-PETERSEN 34.7s182:37.51648.0s91:03.11631.4s531.1s3047.0s2239.0s2045.6s128:17.4131:11.3
 14th125Thomas HORSBØLL Ulstrup MTBikers33.5s122:37.71748.8s151:03.11636.5s2730.3s2644.6s1339.7s2646.6s178:20.8141:14.7
 15th121Anders NIELSEN MTBK Silkeborg38.8s442:40.12451.6s401:02.71334.2s1428.6s1543.4s737.3s1146.9s228:23.6151:17.5
 16th843Jens KIRKEBY 36.1s302:38.22051.0s341:06.83234.9s2129.6s1943.5s838.2s1345.6s128:23.9161:17.8
 17th136Ulrich NYGAARD Aarhus MTB35.6s252:36.91550.2s291:01.6934.3s1531.5s3148.5s2838.2s1347.8s288:24.6171:18.5
 18th110Jeppe Korshøj BENDIXEN VMCC35.4s212:39.82349.4s201:06.93335.2s2228.3s1447.2s2339.3s2345.4s108:26.9181:20.8
 19th750Tom FOLKMAN 34.3s172:37.91849.6s241:06.43136.9s2928.7s1646.6s2038.5s1748.9s378:27.8191:21.7
 20th840Michael LANDGREBE 35.3s202:34.2947.9s81:04.92235.8s2334.5s4350.6s3739.4s2445.5s118:28.1201:22.0
 21st141Piet BIRCH Trailsurfers Oldboys33.0s82:47.14651.0s3459.3s434.4s1831.7s3346.2s1838.2s1347.2s258:28.1211:22.0
 22nd828Michael KRAMER 36.3s322:38.01950.1s271:02.01140.5s4029.2s1746.4s1939.2s2146.8s208:28.5221:22.4
 23rd745Jesper KJÆR 35.4s212:42.63250.1s271:05.22433.5s1329.6s1947.7s2439.7s2649.1s398:32.9231:26.8
 24th837Anders NORDTORP 33.9s152:49.74951.0s341:03.01536.7s2826.6s548.0s2639.6s2548.2s328:36.7241:30.6
 25th120Michael KORTBEK 33.3s92:47.94749.7s261:04.92239.5s3828.0s1044.4s1241.8s4447.8s288:37.3251:31.2
 26th836Fredy BRAVO 38.3s432:39.42248.5s141:04.32039.6s3930.5s2751.1s4038.8s1950.2s448:40.7261:34.6
 27th130Michael Smith NIELSEN Gl. Rye MTB33.7s132:40.12452.2s451:08.53838.1s3529.6s1950.8s3940.5s3047.4s268:40.9271:34.8
 28th740Anthon Bjerre NORDSTRØM 36.5s342:41.52750.7s311:05.42837.2s3233.6s4149.9s3540.5s3046.8s208:42.1281:36.0
 29th107Hugo FRANDSEN VMCC45.1s522:43.03349.5s221:08.63936.9s2929.7s2245.9s1637.0s946.5s168:42.2291:36.1
 30th115Torben BUHL 35.7s282:36.41251.7s421:05.82943.5s4533.5s4046.6s2041.3s4248.7s358:43.2301:37.1
 31st114Jesper SIMONSEN MTB Randers35.6s252:43.13449.6s241:05.32734.3s1530.0s2555.8s4741.4s4348.2s328:43.3311:37.2
 32nd109Mikkel GRAM-HANSEN TrailNomad35.6s252:43.23550.3s301:09.94134.3s1531.5s3150.2s3641.2s3948.7s358:44.9321:38.8
 33rd128Tommy SCHULTZ 36.0s292:41.52749.2s181:05.22440.8s4133.3s3950.6s3741.9s4546.6s178:45.1331:39.0
 34th117Bruno KIILERICH Ulstrup MTBikers34.1s162:44.94057.9s531:07.53636.4s2629.7s2245.8s1540.7s3348.4s348:45.4341:39.3
 35th118Søren Kjeldgaard OLSEN Team Huslter - H1235.5s232:46.44349.3s191:00.5734.8s2029.5s181:03.05140.7s3347.0s238:46.7351:40.6
 36th747Jeppe HANSEN 36.6s352:41.32648.8s151:06.93337.6s3430.9s2957.7s5040.4s2947.0s238:47.2361:41.1
 37th126Kristian SKJØDT Team Slettestrand36.9s412:43.83752.1s441:14.74933.4s1132.2s3547.8s2541.0s3747.4s268:49.3371:43.2
 38th838Peter Krudtben MALMER 36.6s352:41.73049.4s201:02.51247.2s5037.5s5348.9s3340.3s2847.8s288:51.9381:45.8
 39th742Jacob Haller CLAUSEN 39.8s472:46.64551.6s401:07.33539.2s3630.6s2848.5s2841.1s3848.9s378:53.6391:47.5
 40th748Morten HARTVIGSEN 36.7s382:43.93854.1s501:06.13037.4s3334.7s4549.5s3441.2s3950.0s428:53.6401:47.5
 41st832Morten LUNDGAARD 39.4s452:44.73951.4s381:04.62136.3s2536.7s4952.3s4340.9s3651.4s508:57.7411:51.6
 42nd844Jens BONDE 36.6s352:43.73655.0s521:10.24336.1s2432.9s3651.4s4143.4s4850.1s438:59.4421:53.3
 43rd749Frederik OLESEN 36.8s402:35.41051.4s381:25.75341.3s4232.9s3648.4s2742.8s4648.1s319:02.8431:56.7
 44th890Robert STEFENSEN 36.7s382:32.6848.0s91:13.64739.4s3731.7s3354.1s4538.6s181:11.4539:06.1442:00.0
 45th834Frank Grønbæk JENSEN 36.2s312:45.14150.7s311:10.04256.6s5232.9s3648.6s3144.2s5049.4s409:13.7452:07.6
 46th835Hans Chr. LARSEN 36.4s332:56.35350.9s331:11.34442.4s4436.3s4851.5s4240.5s3049.6s419:15.2462:09.1
 47th820Martin HEA 43.0s512:42.33153.2s471:15.15044.7s4837.0s5152.6s4441.2s3950.5s469:19.6472:13.5
 48th841Morten Jacobsen EEG 42.1s482:46.54453.1s461:13.14541.4s4334.7s4554.3s4645.2s5151.1s499:21.5482:15.4
 49th124Ole HANSEN VMCC39.4s452:53.35049.5s221:14.14844.5s4734.6s441:03.55243.1s4750.7s479:32.7492:26.6
 50th133Mikael NIELSEN MTB Randers37.3s422:53.95251.8s431:09.44046.9s4936.8s501:05.25340.8s3550.9s489:33.0502:26.9
 51st131René SALLING Team Salling Racing42.2s492:53.65153.3s481:13.54644.4s4635.5s4755.8s4743.6s4951.9s519:33.8512:27.7
 52nd842Seth BELTRAN 42.3s502:45.94253.9s491:17.85250.0s5134.0s4257.6s4946.3s5253.9s529:41.7522:35.6
 53rd743Thomas Jarl DENCKER 49.4s532:48.04851.3s371:15.85157.7s5337.3s5248.5s2850.5s5350.3s459:48.8532:42.7
 54th839Jakob Werner PETERSEN 55.6s543:18.9541:12.7541:38.5541:32.0541:36.1541:36.0541:21.3541:12.55414:23.6547:17.5

E-bike men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st402Michael VINDUM eMountainbike Club Denmark32.0s12:19.7144.7s11:00.6332.0s224.6s142.5s235.0s142.5s27:33.61-
emoji_events2nd16Bjarke Jean-Louis Vestergaard PEDERSEN 32.2s22:30.6346.2s259.5s230.8s128.4s340.1s136.2s242.4s17:46.4212.8s
emoji_events3rd403Flemming DAMBORG Slagelse MTB (e-Bike)34.1s32:24.4248.1s358.3s132.4s328.4s344.0s336.7s344.0s37:50.4316.8s
 4th400Jacob TJELLESEN 36.7s42:31.0448.6s41:15.2733.5s426.6s247.4s437.2s445.5s48:21.7448.1s
 5th401Hans BOLDT 45.8s92:38.5550.6s51:04.1448.0s831.8s553.0s741.5s648.0s59:01.351:27.7
 6th404Oskar OTTESEN Trek39.4s52:42.3654.3s61:08.6537.5s534.3s652.9s644.2s753.0s89:06.561:32.9
 7th886Bjarne JOHANNSSON 43.3s82:51.4955.2s81:10.7640.8s634.4s749.0s541.1s549.5s69:15.471:41.8
 8th405Tony OTTESEN Trek41.2s72:44.3854.8s71:17.7848.5s936.6s858.9s947.5s851.2s79:40.782:07.1
 9th739Christian Linde SØRENSEN 40.4s62:43.971:22.3101:23.4944.1s740.3s956.2s849.7s955.3s910:15.692:42.0
 10th206Linda Skov JOHANNSSON X-Trails Haderslev1:15.1103:28.5101:10.894:21.3101:36.11051.9s101:36.4101:01.8101:09.21016:31.1108:57.5

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8 Stage 9 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st885Sofie Heby PEDERSEN 31.3s12:25.3144.9s11:01.2230.5s126.0s141.6s136.3s143.8s17:40.91-
emoji_events2nd202Sandra Bohn THOMSEN DMK34.4s32:41.7350.7s41:01.1143.5s830.8s346.4s239.8s247.0s28:35.4254.5s
emoji_events3rd730Lone ØHLENSCHLÆGER 34.5s42:39.0252.1s61:13.3739.4s433.3s550.7s642.6s848.6s38:53.531:12.6
 4th731Mette Kjærgaard JØRGENSEN 36.1s72:45.0553.7s111:10.7343.4s734.3s747.7s341.4s550.2s69:02.541:21.6
 5th216Anne BØDKER 35.1s52:50.1753.1s71:12.4637.8s332.7s452.1s742.3s749.5s59:05.151:24.2
 6th738Kirsten KRONBORG 35.8s62:53.21050.8s51:16.41135.7s230.2s248.5s441.0s455.1s119:06.761:25.8
 7th205Louise PEDERSEN 32.7s22:43.1450.0s31:11.4445.7s933.6s657.6s1141.4s553.0s89:08.571:27.6
 8th215Ida Høgh SØRENSEN Hjortdal MTB38.9s82:48.0649.8s21:12.3552.5s1336.0s948.7s540.1s349.4s49:15.781:34.8
 9th883Heidi DIETZ 42.6s92:50.8853.1s71:14.9845.8s1036.8s1152.8s942.9s951.6s79:31.391:50.4
 10th728Julie Leth KJELDSTRØM 44.4s133:02.81456.9s141:18.31241.2s535.1s853.8s1044.4s1155.1s119:52.0102:11.1
 11th207Heidi NIELSEN 43.0s113:09.01953.1s71:15.1952.6s1437.1s1252.4s845.1s1256.2s1310:03.6112:22.7
 12th208Henriette Klostergaard ROKKJÆR Gl. Rye MTB42.7s102:51.3953.2s101:32.11449.4s1247.4s201:00.91244.3s1053.2s910:14.5122:33.6
 13th201Stine Olsen ANDERSEN MTB Randers45.7s153:07.91855.2s121:16.21042.5s646.5s191:03.11548.0s1456.9s1510:22.0132:41.1
 14th733Ricka HEA 43.8s123:01.01155.9s131:23.2131:01.92036.2s101:01.21348.5s1653.6s1010:25.3142:44.4
 15th203Nina MUNKHOLM 44.8s143:07.81758.3s171:33.61553.6s1539.9s131:06.01650.7s1757.6s1810:52.3153:11.4
 16th736Lise Nørgaard CHRISTENSEN 50.9s203:01.71257.2s151:43.32056.9s1741.6s141:07.21848.1s1556.9s1511:03.8163:22.9
 17th219Marie STOUBÆK 48.7s173:13.3221:01.0191:37.81848.6s1144.4s171:07.01752.6s191:00.62111:14.0173:33.1
 18th732Line LIND 46.9s163:06.81559.8s181:34.01658.1s191:01.9241:07.91954.9s2158.9s2011:29.2183:48.3
 19th211Helle JENSEN MTBK Silkeborg50.6s193:07.6161:01.9211:34.9171:13.42241.6s141:14.02252.6s1957.3s1711:33.9193:53.0
 20th204Susanne MIKKELSEN 52.2s213:11.52057.3s161:58.22258.0s1844.7s181:15.62347.9s1356.4s1411:41.8204:00.9
 21st218Lisa HAGEN 1:04.5223:01.9131:01.0192:06.4251:19.02542.1s161:02.11451.5s1858.2s1912:06.7214:25.8
 22nd217Ditte DICKENSON Hansens Flødeis50.0s183:19.1231:02.6221:52.02156.1s161:04.9251:21.52559.9s251:04.02512:30.1224:49.2
 23rd210Line NITZSCH Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg / UlstrupMTBikers1:04.8243:30.7241:06.4241:42.9191:03.52154.1s231:20.52456.3s221:02.52412:41.7235:00.8
 24th729Lotte Lynge STRØMHOLT 1:04.7233:13.2211:03.9232:05.8241:17.42447.7s221:12.52057.3s231:02.32312:44.8245:03.9
 900Lotte LYNGE 5:59.5252:05.7231:17.32347.6s211:12.52057.4s241:02.222DNF
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us