Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:16.831 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | CAZ | MONDRAKER FACTORY TEAM | 2:18.462 | 1.63s | ||
3rd | 25 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | LOR | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 2:19.853 | 3.02s | ||
4th | 3 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | RHA | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:20.604 | 3.77s | ||
5th | 5 | Julien CAMELLINI | FRA19840107 | CAZ | Team Sunn Montgenevre | 2:20.615 | 3.78s | ||
6th | 24 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | MPY | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:20.886 | 4.05s | ||
7th | 19 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | MOREWOOD UNITEDRIDE | 2:20.947 | 4.11s | |||
8th | 21 | Joris BIGONI | FRA19890421 | RHA | LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE | 2:21.868 | 5.03s | ||
9th | 14 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:22.029 | 5.19s | ||
10th | 1 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:22.1810 | 5.35s | ||
11th | 50 | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 2:22.2911 | 5.46s | ||
12th | 31 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | CAZ | Ryde Racing | 2:23.1812 | 6.35s | ||
13th | 12 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | RHA | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 2:23.2113 | 6.38s | ||
14th | 13 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | LAN | MONDRAKER FACTORY TEAM | 2:23.9314 | 7.10s | ||
15th | 61 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:24.0215 | 7.19s | ||
16th | 161 | Anthony DONIOL | FRA19921011 | IDF | SCA 2000 EVRY | 2:24.3716 | 7.54s | ||
17th | 39 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:24.8417 | 8.01s | ||
18th | 26 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:25.8018 | 8.97s | ||
19th | 7 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | REU | SC-INTENSE | 2:25.8719 | 9.04s | ||
20th | 237 | Nicolas QUERE | FRA19890623 | CAZ | BANDOL CHLOROPHYLLE VTT | 2:26.0220 | 9.19s | ||
21st | 229 | Valentin JUILLARD | FRA19900511 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:26.1421 | 9.31s | ||
22nd | 4 | Fabien PEDEMANAUD | FRA19840612 | MPY | SCOTT 11 | 2:26.1622 | 9.33s | ||
23rd | 28 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:26.2623 | 9.43s | ||
24th | 77 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:26.2824 | 9.45s | ||
25th | 38 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:27.1025 | 10.27s | ||
26th | 67 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:27.3326 | 10.50s | ||
27th | 230 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | PRO | V T T LUBERON APT | 2:27.7027 | 10.87s | ||
28th | 51 | Anthony ROUMEAS | FRA19920804 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:28.7128 | 11.88s | ||
29th | 55 | Matthieu CARNINO | FRA19870412 | RHA | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | 2:29.0329 | 12.20s | ||
30th | 44 | Félix GROIZARD | FRA19910606 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:29.0430 | 12.21s | ||
30th | 160 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:29.0430 | 12.21s | ||
32nd | 81 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | LAN | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | 2:29.2632 | 12.43s | ||
33rd | 58 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:29.2733 | 12.44s | ||
34th | 151 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 2:29.7234 | 12.89s | ||
35th | 73 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 2:29.7635 | 12.93s | ||
36th | 41 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 2:29.9536 | 13.12s | ||
37th | 42 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:30.0737 | 13.24s | ||
38th | 71 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:30.1538 | 13.32s | ||
39th | 27 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | NPC | XCYTT RACING | 2:30.2439 | 13.41s | ||
40th | 399 | Benjamin FOUQUET | FRA19900913 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:30.3540 | 13.52s | ||
41st | 446 | Theo GALY | FRA19901228 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 2:30.5841 | 13.75s | ||
42nd | 59 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:30.6642 | 13.83s | ||
43rd | 49 | Geoffrey CHOLLEY | FRA19920911 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 2:30.7343 | 13.90s | ||
44th | 37 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:30.9244 | 14.09s | ||
45th | 29 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:30.9845 | 14.15s | ||
46th | 65 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | RHA | R. VTT | 2:31.0546 | 14.22s | ||
47th | 209 | Anthony MARTIN | FRA19911214 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:31.0747 | 14.24s | ||
48th | 53 | Alexandre TISSIER | FRA19880803 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:31.1548 | 14.32s | ||
49th | 166 | Julien CLAUZEL | FRA19830303 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:31.3949 | 14.56s | ||
50th | 40 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:31.4150 | 14.58s | ||
51st | 201 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA19910620 | LOR | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 2:31.7651 | 14.93s | ||
52nd | 75 | Thomas ZANONE | FRA19920211 | RHA | ROC VTT | 2:31.8252 | 14.99s | ||
53rd | 231 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:31.8953 | 15.06s | ||
54th | 56 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:32.3954 | 15.56s | ||
55th | 177 | Gilles ARDITTI | FRA19840528 | RHA | ROC VTT | 2:32.6755 | 15.84s | ||
56th | 185 | Yoan PESENTI | FRA19890919 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:32.9556 | 16.12s | ||
57th | 423 | Kilian BRON | FRA19911227 | RHA | C.L.I.C. VTT | 2:33.0357 | 16.20s | ||
58th | 60 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:33.2258 | 16.39s | ||
59th | 206 | Julien LE GOFF | FRA19920215 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:33.2659 | 16.43s | ||
60th | 395 | Jonathan FARROBA | FRA19881016 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 2:33.3660 | 16.53s | ||
61st | 443 | Robin LECHEVALLIER | FRA19891115 | BRE | VCS BETTONNAIS | 2:33.7161 | 16.88s | ||
62nd | 217 | Jonas SIMON | FRA19910711 | LOR | NEUFCHATEAU VTT | 2:33.9062 | 17.07s | ||
63rd | 422 | Francis ORTEGA | FRA19910713 | CAZ | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | 2:33.9263 | 17.09s | ||
64th | 434 | Romain GALY | FRA19860826 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:33.9864 | 17.15s | ||
65th | 79 | Guilhem NICOLE | FRA19830601 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:34.0065 | 17.17s | ||
66th | 289 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | NPC | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | 2:34.0866 | 17.25s | ||
67th | 178 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:34.1367 | 17.30s | ||
68th | 412 | Flavien FRUGERE | FRA19880831 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:34.2268 | 17.39s | ||
69th | 213 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 2:34.2369 | 17.40s | ||
70th | 64 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 2:34.3370 | 17.50s | ||
71st | 290 | Alexis BENOIT | FRA19921228 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:34.4771 | 17.64s | ||
72nd | 442 | Gaetan VARNIERE | FRA19890723 | RHA | RFP TEAM | 2:34.7372 | 17.90s | ||
73rd | 32 | Alexis RAGUET | FRA19870626 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:35.2073 | 18.37s | ||
74th | 52 | Alexandre CLAUDIN | FRA19890911 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:35.2874 | 18.45s | ||
75th | 173 | Antony ROUDIL | FRA19921030 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:35.7575 | 18.92s | ||
76th | 189 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA19900531 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:35.7676 | 18.93s | ||
77th | 162 | Yann GADOIN | FRA19851223 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:35.9977 | 19.16s | ||
78th | 305 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:36.0878 | 19.25s | ||
79th | 78 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:36.2779 | 19.44s | ||
80th | 153 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | LAN | ASS.SPORTIVE QUILLANAISE | 2:36.5280 | 19.69s | ||
81st | 302 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:36.5481 | 19.71s | ||
82nd | 165 | Kenny ROBERT | FRA19920701 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:36.7282 | 19.89s | ||
83rd | 294 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | RHA | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | 2:36.9883 | 20.15s | ||
84th | 194 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:37.7084 | 20.87s | ||
85th | 297 | Benoît GUIMIER | FRA19920428 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:37.7285 | 20.89s | ||
86th | 172 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:38.1886 | 21.35s | ||
87th | 449 | Cédric LACASTE | FRA19920601 | AQU | ACCOUS VELO TOUT TERRAIN | 2:38.2687 | 21.43s | ||
88th | 202 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | LOR | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | 2:38.4088 | 21.57s | ||
89th | 197 | Benjamin FRETTI | FRA19841229 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:38.4689 | 21.63s | ||
90th | 295 | Anthony FAJARDO | FRA19910328 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:38.4790 | 21.64s | ||
91st | 188 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:38.7791 | 21.94s | ||
92nd | 304 | Clément PETITGRAND | FRA19911011 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:38.9492 | 22.11s | ||
93rd | 298 | Guillaume HUCHER | FRA19900106 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:39.8093 | 22.97s | ||
93rd | 221 | Adrien SANZ | FRA19921018 | LAN | VELO-TONIC VAUVERDOIS | 2:39.8093 | 22.97s | ||
95th | 410 | Stephane SANS | FRA19880119 | LAN | A.T.A.C EN ARAGON | 2:39.9695 | 23.13s | ||
96th | 238 | Guillaume VANET | FRA19860425 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:40.6196 | 23.78s | ||
97th | 401 | Benoit TEXIER | FRA19830525 | LAN | BIKE AVENTURE | 2:40.8697 | 24.03s | ||
98th | 394 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 2:41.8298 | 24.99s | ||
99th | 175 | Julian HAMY | FRA19921003 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:41.9499 | 25.11s | ||
100th | 308 | Hugo SCHOONHEERE | FRA19901124 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:42.04100 | 25.21s | ||
101st | 203 | Adrien POVEDA | FRA19900619 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:42.12101 | 25.29s | ||
102nd | 487 | Tedy JUFFRE | FRA19910923 | MPY | L'ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:42.75102 | 25.92s | ||
103rd | 11 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | FRC | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 2:42.94103 | 26.11s | ||
104th | 191 | Thibaud PATOUX | FRA19900328 | RHA | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | 2:43.31104 | 26.48s | ||
105th | 454 | Nicolas RAMADE | FRA19861021 | LAN | CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU | 2:43.48105 | 26.65s | ||
106th | 309 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:43.58106 | 26.75s | ||
107th | 216 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | 2:43.59107 | 26.76s | ||
108th | 485 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR19900424 | 2:43.76108 | 26.93s | ||||
109th | 196 | Florent BOIS | FRA19900312 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | 2:43.80109 | 26.97s | ||
110th | 285 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:44.11110 | 27.28s | ||
111th | 186 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:44.31111 | 27.48s | ||
112th | 416 | Ulrich BOISSERIE | FRA19890518 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 2:44.55112 | 27.72s | ||
113th | 445 | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | FRA19901108 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 2:45.04113 | 28.21s | ||
114th | 181 | Romain MAZURE | FRA19870623 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:45.07114 | 28.24s | ||
115th | 424 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:45.48115 | 28.65s | ||
116th | 306 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:45.98116 | 29.15s | ||
117th | 432 | Antoine PELAMOURGUES | FRA19860626 | LAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 2:46.25117 | 29.42s | ||
118th | 234 | Martin MILLAUD | FRA19920331 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 2:46.26118 | 29.43s | ||
119th | 463 | Ronan WALLIS BROWN | GBR19900621 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:46.37119 | 29.54s | ||
120th | 453 | Jeremy CURTIL | FRA19840516 | RHA | c.s.chamonix vtt | 2:46.95120 | 30.12s | ||
121st | 464 | Flavio PARADELA TRIGO | FRA19920503 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:47.35121 | 30.52s | ||
122nd | 310 | Nicolas LEGRAND | FRA19830515 | AUV | LUHL`TEAM | 2:47.78122 | 30.95s | ||
123rd | 300 | Anthony MARCOU | FRA19920424 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:47.92123 | 31.09s | ||
124th | 286 | Clement ANDRIEU | FRA19920728 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:48.15124 | 31.32s | ||
125th | 440 | Gilian GEILLE | FRA19880808 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 2:48.33125 | 31.50s | ||
126th | 437 | Romain AMBERT | FRA19870428 | LAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 2:48.38126 | 31.55s | ||
127th | 393 | Raphaël POMIES | FRA19850121 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:49.57127 | 32.74s | ||
128th | 458 | Valentin FELIX | FRA19921231 | PRO | ALTI BIKE CHAMPSAUR VALGAUDEMA | 2:49.87128 | 33.04s | ||
129th | 411 | Gilberto MARQUES ANTUNES | POR19880506 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:50.72129 | 33.89s | ||
130th | 448 | Hubert JOURDIN | FRA19910501 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 2:51.38130 | 34.55s | ||
131st | 441 | Yohann GIRABANCAS | FRA19890409 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:51.99131 | 35.16s | ||
132nd | 444 | Jérémy VERDEIL | FRA19900825 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:53.11132 | 36.28s | ||
133rd | 403 | Franck JACOB | FRA19841110 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:53.16133 | 36.33s | ||
134th | 287 | Jean Michel ARGEME | FRA19861009 | PRO | O. C. P. | 2:53.21134 | 36.38s | ||
135th | 190 | Maxime MOULIN | FRA19900723 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:53.45135 | 36.62s | ||
136th | 435 | Gilles GOUTAL | FRA19861101 | LAN | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | 2:54.63136 | 37.80s | ||
137th | 461 | Christophe VIGUIER | FRA19831013 | MPY | VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE | 2:54.85137 | 38.02s | ||
138th | 293 | Nicolas DE KLERK | FRA19840331 | RHA | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | 2:55.58138 | 38.75s | ||
139th | 480 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:56.13139 | 39.30s | ||
140th | 296 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | LOR | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | 2:56.70140 | 39.87s | ||
141st | 450 | Clement CHABERT | FRA19920606 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:56.90141 | 40.07s | ||
142nd | 460 | Romain MISTRI | FRA19830910 | MPY | VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE | 2:58.66142 | 41.83s | ||
143rd | 455 | Thibaud ROUX | FRA19900806 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 2:58.80143 | 41.97s | ||
144th | 299 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | PRO | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | 2:59.39144 | 42.56s | ||
145th | 402 | Olivier BIENVENU | FRA19840424 | BRE | TEAM BIKER 22 | 3:00.18145 | 43.35s | ||
146th | 428 | Alexandre MAUTE | FRA19840508 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB DE DARDILLY | 3:01.36146 | 44.53s | ||
147th | 439 | Jérémy PALAYSI | FRA19880716 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 3:02.43147 | 45.60s | ||
148th | 409 | Severin SANS | FRA19880119 | LAN | A.T.A.C EN ARAGON | 3:02.83148 | 46.00s | ||
149th | 417 | Benjamin BARREIX | FRA19900225 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 3:03.56149 | 46.73s | ||
150th | 459 | Benoît PUJOL | FRA19830102 | MPY | VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE | 3:03.95150 | 47.12s | ||
151st | 414 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 3:03.97151 | 47.14s | ||
152nd | 436 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 3:08.23152 | 51.40s | ||
153rd | 431 | Sébastien CORRE | FRA19860520 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 3:09.41153 | 52.58s | ||
154th | 406 | Remi GANDER | FRA19860104 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 3:10.45154 | 53.62s | ||
155th | 457 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | LAN | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | 3:13.09155 | 56.26s | ||
156th | 430 | Christophe SAUNIER | FRA19851113 | NOR | VTT OCEANE | 3:23.41156 | 1:06.58 | ||
157th | 421 | Anthony SIMON | FRA19910112 | NOR | VTT VALLEE DE SEINE | 3:24.65157 | 1:07.82 | ||
158th | 407 | Mathieu PAPI | FRA19861003 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 3:25.98158 | 1:09.15 | ||
159th | 307 | Sébastien RUINART | FRA19920303 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 3:36.01159 | 1:19.18 | ||
160th | 170 | Tom GADOIN | FRA19901227 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 3:37.84160 | 1:21.01 | ||
161st | 158 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | AUV | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | 3:55.19161 | 1:38.36 | ||
162nd | 169 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 4:41.02162 | 2:24.19 | ||
163rd | 419 | Pierre FARET | FRA19900819 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 5:22.26163 | 3:05.43 | ||
164th | 418 | Alexandre DUDOGNON | FRA19900626 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 5:58.71164 | 3:41.88 | ||
165th | 195 | Julien ZANONE | FRA19881027 | RHA | ROC VTT | 6:25.19165 | 4:08.36 | ||
438 | Arnaud CHATELAIN | FRA19871210 | RHA | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | DNF | ||||
398 | Gael POSTEL | FRA19910603 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | DNF | ||||
154 | Thomas CHAZOTTES | FRA19901211 | LAN | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | DNS | ||||
43 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | DNS | ||||
420 | Jules GRANET | FRA19901110 | RHA | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | DNS | ||||
447 | Loïc LACASTE | FRA19910302 | AQU | ACCOUS VELO TOUT TERRAIN | DNS | ||||
303 | Julien PETIT | FRA19900501 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 207 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:27.731 | - | ||
2nd | 360 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:29.302 | 1.57s | ||
3rd | 390 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 2:31.743 | 4.01s | ||
4th | 235 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 2:31.994 | 4.26s | ||
5th | 355 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:32.305 | 4.57s | ||
6th | 350 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:32.506 | 4.77s | ||
7th | 219 | Loris VESPA | FRA19950624 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 2:34.077 | 6.34s | ||
8th | 378 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LO | 2:35.008 | 7.27s | ||
9th | 357 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:35.499 | 7.76s | ||
10th | 199 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | FRA19950521 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 2:36.4710 | 8.74s | ||
11th | 246 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:37.5911 | 9.86s | ||
12th | 383 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | RHA | ROC VTT | 2:38.0812 | 10.35s | ||
13th | 243 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | MPY | VC GRAULHET | 2:38.4313 | 10.70s | ||
14th | 353 | Quentin GEROMIN | FRA19950504 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:39.2114 | 11.48s | ||
15th | 225 | Reynald CHOLLEY | FRA19950306 | LOR | REMIREMONT VTT | 2:39.2415 | 11.51s | ||
16th | 348 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:39.8616 | 12.13s | ||
17th | 363 | Mario INGRAND | FRA19950131 | BRE | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | 2:40.7417 | 13.01s | ||
18th | 242 | Benjamin CLAUDIN | FRA19950828 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:42.5618 | 14.83s | ||
19th | 386 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:42.6319 | 14.90s | ||
20th | 377 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | PRO | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | 2:43.1720 | 15.44s | ||
21st | 391 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:45.9421 | 18.21s | ||
22nd | 358 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:46.3622 | 18.63s | ||
23rd | 245 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | IDF | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 2:46.6523 | 18.92s | ||
24th | 361 | Soïg KERNEIS | FRA19950107 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:46.7224 | 18.99s | ||
25th | 367 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 2:49.7325 | 22.00s | ||
26th | 385 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 2:50.4026 | 22.67s | ||
27th | 359 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:50.8427 | 23.11s | ||
28th | 373 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:50.8628 | 23.13s | ||
29th | 218 | Baptistin MEUNIER | FRA19951114 | PRO | ISTRES SPORT VTT | 2:51.0129 | 23.28s | ||
30th | 381 | Paul DESMOULINS | FRA19950329 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 2:53.2330 | 25.50s | ||
31st | 244 | Thomas HEDOUIN | FRA19950404 | BOU | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | 2:54.1231 | 26.39s | ||
32nd | 371 | Pierre JEAN | FRA19960107 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 2:54.2932 | 26.56s | ||
33rd | 247 | Andrea PIGAZZINI | FRA19950905 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 2:55.2433 | 27.51s | ||
34th | 380 | Baptiste REMBLIER | FRA19950223 | LAN | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | 2:55.4734 | 27.74s | ||
35th | 376 | Théo ALLAIX | FRA19960923 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 2:55.6335 | 27.90s | ||
36th | 362 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | PRO | BMX CLUB LES PENNES MIRABEAU | 2:55.9336 | 28.20s | ||
37th | 389 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:56.3137 | 28.58s | ||
38th | 387 | Jeremy NERI | FRA19960424 | RHA | C.L.I.C. VTT | 2:56.3538 | 28.62s | ||
39th | 372 | Gaetan MERMET GRANDFILLE | FRA19960228 | PRO | O. C. P. | 2:56.9139 | 29.18s | ||
40th | 241 | Gabriel BROUSTAL | FRA19951128 | MPY | BCC BLAGNAC | 2:57.1840 | 29.45s | ||
41st | 239 | Christophe AFFLATET | FRA19950923 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:58.3841 | 30.65s | ||
42nd | 356 | Samuel ESTEBAN | FRA19960920 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 3:01.2742 | 33.54s | ||
43rd | 483 | Olivier BRIOUT | FRA19960830 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 3:01.3343 | 33.60s | ||
44th | 374 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 3:01.6044 | 33.87s | ||
45th | 388 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | MPY | VC GRAULHET | 3:02.7845 | 35.05s | ||
46th | 352 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 3:03.1246 | 35.39s | ||
47th | 382 | Joris VERDEIL | FRA19950522 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 3:04.0047 | 36.27s | ||
48th | 364 | Thomas LANGLOIS | FRA19950213 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 3:05.3848 | 37.65s | ||
49th | 366 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 3:06.3849 | 38.65s | ||
50th | 365 | José OLIVEIRA | FRA19950214 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 3:07.9350 | 40.20s | ||
51st | 368 | Lucas LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | NOR | UV LOUVIERS | 3:12.6351 | 44.90s | ||
52nd | 248 | Florian PONSON | FRA19951205 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 3:15.5352 | 47.80s | ||
53rd | 379 | Theo PARANT | FRA19961108 | RHA | BICROSS CLUB MONTILIEN | 3:15.5453 | 47.81s | ||
54th | 351 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 3:17.9754 | 50.24s | ||
55th | 375 | Paul MERCIER | FRA19960716 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 3:26.1955 | 58.46s | ||
56th | 369 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | RHA | BMX VTT LIMONEST | 5:10.3156 | 2:42.58 | ||
354 | Clement MARTIN | FRA19950513 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | DNF |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 473 | Simon ANDRE | FRA19810504 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 2:31.901 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | FRC | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | 2:32.542 | 0.64s | ||
3rd | 179 | Matthieu FAURY | FRA19800813 | CAZ | FREJUS ROC D`AZUR | 2:33.253 | 1.35s | ||
4th | 156 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | BRE | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | 2:33.584 | 1.68s | ||
5th | 83 | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | POR19800130 | 2:35.185 | 3.28s | ||||
6th | 164 | David BONHOMME | FRA19780418 | RHA | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:38.336 | 6.43s | ||
7th | 226 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:38.497 | 6.59s | ||
8th | 193 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | RHA | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | 2:43.518 | 11.61s | ||
9th | 467 | Jérome DUHEUGA | FRA19730525 | AQU | Adrenaline Sensations Team AS | 2:44.489 | 12.58s | ||
10th | 275 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | MPY | LOURDES VTT | 2:46.7910 | 14.89s | ||
11th | 470 | Benoît LEENAERT | FRA19760919 | CAZ | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | 2:47.9211 | 16.02s | ||
12th | 274 | Fabien GUERINEAU | FRA19740605 | RHA | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | 2:52.9012 | 21.00s | ||
13th | 471 | Laurent LACROIX | FRA19780324 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 2:59.7013 | 27.80s | ||
14th | 468 | Cedric POUGET | FRA19741214 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 3:03.1614 | 31.26s | ||
15th | 273 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | FRA19800629 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 3:04.1915 | 32.29s | ||
16th | 270 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | RHA | C.S. DES SAISIES | 3:04.5216 | 32.62s | ||
17th | 465 | Jérôme CARCENAC | FRA19720330 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 3:10.4817 | 38.58s | ||
18th | 278 | Thierry RUINART | FRA19770311 | BOU | VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS | 3:21.8718 | 49.97s | ||
19th | 466 | Olivier GENEUIL | FRA19720823 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 3:51.0719 | 1:19.17 | ||
20th | 472 | Jérôme ROBERT | FRA19750819 | MPY | RIDERS INCORPORATED | 4:17.2420 | 1:45.34 |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 168 | Eddy MOLLIER | FRA19711027 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:39.011 | - | ||
2nd | 208 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | FRC | A.V. BEAULIEU MANDEURE | 2:40.612 | 1.60s | ||
3rd | 281 | Jean-Pierre BRUNI | FRA19620906 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:45.663 | 6.65s | ||
4th | 283 | Christophe DEGORCAS | FRA19700805 | POC | V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN | 2:53.064 | 14.05s | ||
5th | 476 | Didier FERRIERE | FRA19700324 | LAN | V.T.T LIMOUX | 2:55.875 | 16.86s | ||
6th | 486 | Claude VERGIER | FRA19630626 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 3:01.806 | 22.79s | ||
7th | 280 | Jean Francois ANDRIEU | FRA19631127 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 3:08.307 | 29.29s | ||
8th | 282 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | IDF | Ryde Racing | 3:08.418 | 29.40s | ||
9th | 284 | Fabrice DELANZY | FRA19700220 | CEN | ASPO TOURS CYCLISME | 3:11.449 | 32.43s | ||
10th | 479 | Philippe GHIRARDI | FRA19700106 | AUV | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 3:11.9610 | 32.95s | ||
11th | 279 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 3:53.7511 | 1:14.74 | ||
477 | Patrick BENEZECH | FRA19690820 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | DNF |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 210 | Benjamin TORRANO | FRA19930210 | CAZ | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | 2:23.881 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | MPY | AVEYRON VTT | 2:24.302 | 0.42s | ||
3rd | 69 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:24.363 | 0.48s | ||
4th | 16 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | CAZ | Lapierre international | 2:24.924 | 1.04s | ||
5th | 45 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | LAN | SC-INTENSE | 2:26.405 | 2.52s | ||
6th | 338 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | CAZ | AOTL CYCLISME | 2:27.196 | 3.31s | ||
7th | 80 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | RHA | PROBIKESHOP.FR | 2:27.287 | 3.40s | ||
8th | 47 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:28.258 | 4.37s | ||
9th | 155 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | CAZ | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:28.759 | 4.87s | ||
10th | 30 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | CHA | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING TEAM | 2:29.5910 | 5.71s | ||
11th | 192 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:32.0611 | 8.18s | ||
12th | 223 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | PRO | ORANGE V.T.T. | 2:32.7012 | 8.82s | ||
13th | 176 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:32.7313 | 8.85s | ||
14th | 84 | Carlos CASTRO | POR19930926 | 2:32.7514 | 8.87s | ||||
15th | 82 | William LUNEAU | FRA19930629 | CAZ | ARGENTINA BIKE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:33.0215 | 9.14s | ||
16th | 182 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | RHA | Lyon VTT | 2:33.0816 | 9.20s | ||
17th | 261 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 2:33.2617 | 9.38s | ||
18th | 200 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:33.7118 | 9.83s | ||
19th | 167 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:33.8419 | 9.96s | ||
20th | 329 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | BRE | TEAM BIKER 22 | 2:35.1820 | 11.30s | ||
21st | 171 | Sébastien YVINEC | FRA19930102 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:35.4421 | 11.56s | ||
22nd | 330 | Adrien BUISAN | FRA19931214 | LAN | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:35.5322 | 11.65s | ||
23rd | 224 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | RHA | V.C. RUMILLIEN | 2:35.5423 | 11.66s | ||
24th | 314 | William BURGAT | FRA19930825 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:35.5924 | 11.71s | ||
25th | 328 | Antoine THEPAUT | FRA19931207 | BRE | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | 2:35.6225 | 11.74s | ||
26th | 262 | Lou FORTHIAS | FRA19931222 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:35.8426 | 11.96s | ||
27th | 322 | Julian SCHNEIDER | FRA19930528 | LOR | UC BASSIN HOUILLER | 2:36.3527 | 12.47s | ||
28th | 335 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 2:36.8828 | 13.00s | ||
29th | 254 | Luca CHEVALIER | FRA19940111 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:37.2429 | 13.36s | ||
30th | 205 | Teddy PERRIER | FRA19940923 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:37.8130 | 13.93s | ||
31st | 183 | Sacha MALTA | FRA19940530 | LAN | VOULVOUL RACING | 2:37.8331 | 13.95s | ||
32nd | 345 | Nicolas LAGARDE | FRA19940701 | MPY | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | 2:37.9232 | 14.04s | ||
33rd | 263 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | LAN | CESAR BIKE | 2:38.1233 | 14.24s | ||
34th | 233 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | LAN | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | 2:39.3734 | 15.49s | ||
35th | 326 | Dorian LOMBARD | FRA19931012 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:40.6435 | 16.76s | ||
36th | 157 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | FRC | XCYTT RACING | 2:40.7536 | 16.87s | ||
37th | 315 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 2:40.8437 | 16.96s | ||
38th | 255 | Julien COSTE | FRA19930909 | MPY | CSO MILLAU | 2:40.9938 | 17.11s | ||
39th | 214 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | IDF | Ryde Racing | 2:41.1239 | 17.24s | ||
40th | 220 | Julien MAUNIER | FRA19930621 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:41.4240 | 17.54s | ||
41st | 336 | Loris FAVERJON | FRA19940606 | RHA | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | 2:41.4941 | 17.61s | ||
42nd | 180 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:41.9642 | 18.08s | ||
43rd | 392 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | RHA | CHAMONIX VTT | 2:42.2443 | 18.36s | ||
44th | 211 | Eric ESMENJAUD | FRA19930716 | RHA | ROC VTT | 2:42.5744 | 18.69s | ||
45th | 339 | Arthur MASERA | FRA19941024 | CAZ | MER CYCLISME VTT / U.S. CAGNES | 2:42.8145 | 18.93s | ||
46th | 251 | Benjamin BORDRON | FRA19940306 | POC | VO16 CHAMPNIERS | 2:42.9246 | 19.04s | ||
47th | 267 | Sébastien MATHIEU | FRA19940413 | AUV | FORMATION-AUVERGNE-LA BOUTIQUE | 2:43.0447 | 19.16s | ||
48th | 334 | Matteo FERRIER | FRA19940428 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:43.1748 | 19.29s | ||
49th | 259 | Bastien DULONG | FRA19930425 | AQU | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | 2:43.3649 | 19.48s | ||
50th | 347 | Louis MOLLE | FRA19940130 | PDL | VC CHALLANDAIS | 2:44.0050 | 20.12s | ||
51st | 212 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | RHA | VTT CHARTREUSE | 2:44.3651 | 20.48s | ||
52nd | 340 | Thibault ROSSI | FRA19931129 | NOR | VC VAL DE REUIL | 2:44.5152 | 20.63s | ||
53rd | 215 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | AUV | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:44.9753 | 21.09s | ||
54th | 174 | Boris PAUTASSO | FRA19940920 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:45.3754 | 21.49s | ||
55th | 204 | David MOUTON | FRA19940501 | LAN | SPORT BIKE TEAM | 2:45.4455 | 21.56s | ||
56th | 222 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | RHA | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | 2:45.5456 | 21.66s | ||
57th | 253 | Cédric CHAPULIOT | FRA19930621 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | 2:45.7657 | 21.88s | ||
58th | 312 | Pierre SUPPER | FRA19940424 | CHA | HAUTE MARNE VTT | 2:45.9558 | 22.07s | ||
59th | 250 | Jules AVELIN | FRA19940723 | CAZ | AC GASSINOIS | 2:46.2059 | 22.32s | ||
60th | 319 | Robin DIAZ | FRA19930326 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | 2:46.3560 | 22.47s | ||
61st | 343 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | BOU | SPORTS CYCLISTES SAN REMOIS | 2:46.9461 | 23.06s | ||
62nd | 318 | Kevin PORTAL | FRA19930324 | CAZ | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | 2:48.4462 | 24.56s | ||
63rd | 317 | Hugues SOMON | FRA19930223 | IDF | US MELUNAISE | 2:48.7863 | 24.90s | ||
64th | 320 | Hugo DARNE | FRA19930414 | RHA | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | 2:49.1964 | 25.31s | ||
65th | 337 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 2:49.6865 | 25.80s | ||
66th | 257 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 2:51.4866 | 27.60s | ||
67th | 198 | Loic BURRI | SUI19940921 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 2:52.2967 | 28.41s | ||
68th | 258 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | RHA | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 2:53.0768 | 29.19s | ||
69th | 260 | Lucas ESTEBAN | FRA19930425 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 2:53.3369 | 29.45s | ||
70th | 266 | Ludovic LOPEZ | FRA19940204 | LAN | CALVISSON VTT | 2:54.6070 | 30.72s | ||
71st | 256 | Mathieu DA COSTA | FRA19930629 | AQU | LESCAR VS | 2:55.8971 | 32.01s | ||
72nd | 252 | Laurent CHAMBRIAL | FRA19931026 | MPY | LOURDES VTT 65 | 2:57.3672 | 33.48s | ||
73rd | 331 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | BRE | OUST LANVAUX VTT | 2:59.0473 | 35.16s | ||
74th | 265 | Audric JAMME | FRA19940723 | MPY | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | 3:00.1574 | 36.27s | ||
75th | 344 | Pierre QUINONERO | FRA19930804 | LAN | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 3:01.9775 | 38.09s | ||
76th | 269 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 3:07.2876 | 43.40s | ||
77th | 341 | Victor BRUGUERA | FRA19940720 | LAN | PROBIKESHOP.FR | 3:08.6177 | 44.73s | ||
78th | 342 | Alexandre NERANI | FRA19941116 | PRO | FOS CYCLISME | 3:23.4778 | 59.59s | ||
79th | 323 | Romain LECLERC | FRA19930603 | PIC | SC VAL D`ARRE | 3:54.4779 | 1:30.59 | ||
80th | 346 | Kelian PHILIPPON | FRA19940804 | RHA | PROBIKESHOP.FR | 5:28.3080 | 3:04.42 | ||
81st | 152 | Alexandre CURE | FRA19930803 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 7:02.2781 | 4:38.39 | ||
313 | Younes GACEM | FRA19940828 | IDF | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | DNS | ||||
333 | Benjamin MELIER | FRA19940403 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | DNS | ||||
268 | Jordi ROIG | FRA19930816 | LAN | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | DNS | ||||
325 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LAN | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Céline GROS | FRA19830128 | RHA | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | 2:43.441 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | RHA | PASSION VELO THIERS | 2:47.772 | 4.33s | ||
3rd | 103 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | LAN | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 2:48.333 | 4.89s | ||
4th | 115 | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | LAN | VTT LOZERE | 2:57.324 | 13.88s | ||
5th | 118 | Severine CIGANA | FRA19870408 | CAZ | MAXIMOISE CYCLISME | 3:02.945 | 19.50s | ||
6th | 140 | Laura GUILLAUME | FRA19911019 | FRC | VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON | 3:06.416 | 22.97s | ||
7th | 133 | Elodie CHESSERET | FRA19881108 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 3:10.627 | 27.18s | ||
8th | 124 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | RHA | R-VTT MORILLON | 3:15.728 | 32.28s | ||
9th | 113 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | ALS | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 3:21.519 | 38.07s |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Sandra REYNIER | FRA19940622 | RHA | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | 2:49.851 | - | ||
2nd | 119 | Agnes DELEST | FRA19931112 | PRO | Les Orres Bike Park | 2:54.512 | 4.66s | ||
3rd | 132 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | 3:08.443 | 18.59s | ||
4th | 117 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | MPY | DOUBLE DRAGON EL GALLO | 3:13.924 | 24.07s | ||
5th | 134 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | RHA | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 3:15.825 | 25.97s | ||
6th | 126 | Marion STAMPFLI | FRA19930427 | BOU | Ryde Racing | 3:34.316 | 44.46s | ||
7th | 138 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | POC | JARNAC V.T.T. | 3:34.907 | 45.05s | ||
131 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | CAZ | US CAGNES VTT | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified