Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 67 | Caleb BOTTCHER | CBS / Good Year / MTB PhD / Santa Cruz | 6 | 13:311 | 13:221 | 13:281 | 13:371 | 13:361 | 13:221 | 1.9% | 1h20:521 | - | ||
2nd | 36 | Nathan COLAVOLPE | Portland Velo Club | 6 | 14:022 | 13:522 | 14:062 | 14:112 | 14:152 | 14:152 | 2.8% | 1h24:352 | 3:43 | ||
3rd | 85 | Frank O'REILLY | FinKraft Cycling Team | 6 | 14:073 | 14:013 | 14:263 | 14:313 | 15:013 | 15:314 | 10.7% | 1h27:313 | 6:39 | ||
4th | 48 | Nathan SUROWIEC | 6 | 14:344 | 14:394 | 15:004 | 15:195 | 16:006 | 16:045 | 10.3% | 1h31:314 | 10:39 | |||
5th | 87 | Zack RUNDELL | Burner Fitness | 6 | 15:367 | 15:307 | 15:286 | 15:144 | 15:534 | 15:263 | 4.3% | 1h33:005 | 12:08 | ||
6th | 105 | Owen BRENNEMAN | 6 | 15:016 | 15:286 | 15:407 | 15:376 | 15:545 | 16:316 | 10.0% | 1h34:076 | 13:15 | |||
7th | 59 | Jarod LIKENS | 6 | 14:344 | 14:394 | 15:045 | 15:457 | 16:458 | 20:428 | 42.1% | 1h37:247 | 16:32 | |||
8th | 60 | Alex TRIFUNOVIC | 6 | 16:128 | 16:538 | 16:418 | 16:308 | 16:267 | 17:197 | 6.9% | 1h39:558 | 19:03 |
Male: 11-12 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Braden DEAN | 2 | 19:001 | 19:121 | 1.1% | 38:101 | - | |||
2nd | 88 | Luke SAMPERS | Verona Offroad | 2 | 20:452 | 21:092 | 1.9% | 41:502 | 3:40 | ||
3rd | 76 | Fisher GUNDERSON | 717cycling | 2 | 22:003 | 23:453 | 8.0% | 45:423 | 7:32 | ||
4th | 106 | Chase GEURIN | 2 | 24:324 | 25:074 | 2.4% | 49:364 | 11:26 | |||
5th | 77 | Jack HENDRICKSON | Tioga Velo Club | 2 | 24:545 | 26:055 | 4.8% | 50:555 | 12:45 | ||
6th | 34 | Hayden SACK | 2 | 27:316 | 29:246 | 6.8% | 56:526 | 18:42 |
Male: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Jacob GILSON | Capital Bicycle Racing Club | 3 | 16:233 | 16:041 | 15:411 | 4.5% | 48:051 | - | ||
2nd | 79 | Colin HORTON | coventry racing | 3 | 16:142 | 16:073 | 15:552 | 2.0% | 48:122 | 7s | ||
3rd | 10 | Bailey FORD | 3 | 16:071 | 16:154 | 16:063 | 0.9% | 48:233 | 18s | |||
4th | 66 | Camden FOLEY | AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle | 3 | 16:244 | 16:052 | 16:394 | 3.5% | 49:044 | 59s | ||
5th | 107 | Mohamed MBARECK | 3 | 16:475 | 18:315 | 18:345 | 10.6% | 53:485 | 5:43 | |||
6th | 37 | Josh COLEMAN | 3 | 18:106 | 19:477 | 19:036 | 8.9% | 56:566 | 8:51 | |||
7th | 111 | Jack DELGRANDE | Hunterdon HAVOC | 3 | 18:217 | 19:548 | 20:157 | 10.4% | 58:267 | 10:21 | ||
8th | 89 | Jason SULLIVAN | Blue Mountain Composites | 3 | 19:098 | 19:416 | 20:329 | 7.2% | 59:178 | 11:12 | ||
9th | 70 | Jacob COVEN | Palisades Cyclones | 3 | 20:249 | 20:099 | 20:258 | 1.3% | 1h00:559 | 12:50 |
Male: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Hayden CONNELL | 4 | 15:091 | 15:201 | 15:462 | 16:153 | 7.3% | 1h02:251 | - | |||
2nd | 54 | Sean PATCH | Seacoast Velo Racing | 4 | 15:473 | 15:232 | 15:573 | 15:341 | 3.7% | 1h02:352 | 10s | ||
3rd | 51 | Camden TOLENTINO | chain ring youth racing | 4 | 15:473 | 15:403 | 15:401 | 15:472 | 0.7% | 1h02:483 | 23s | ||
4th | 72 | Henry DANILUK | ACTION WHEELS | 4 | 15:452 | 15:434 | 16:124 | 17:096 | 9.1% | 1h04:444 | 2:19 | ||
5th | 24 | Wylie KENDALL | 4 | 16:445 | 16:355 | 16:395 | 16:434 | 0.9% | 1h06:355 | 4:10 | |||
6th | 43 | David SCHUSTER | Keystone | 4 | 17:407 | 17:566 | 17:256 | 16:585 | 5.7% | 1h09:536 | 7:28 | ||
7th | 47 | Jacob SUROWIEC | 4 | 17:246 | 18:447 | 19:119 | 18:378 | 10.2% | 1h13:507 | 11:25 | |||
8th | 27 | Garrett MILLER | 4 | 18:2010 | 18:558 | 18:467 | 18:227 | 3.2% | 1h14:168 | 11:51 | |||
9th | 46 | Elijah CAREY | Hunterdon HAVOC | 4 | 18:058 | 18:569 | 19:038 | 19:1510 | 6.5% | 1h15:159 | 12:50 | ||
10th | 96 | Haru WATTS | Hunterdon HAVOC | 4 | 18:069 | 19:0310 | 21:0611 | 18:449 | 16.6% | 1h16:5210 | 14:27 | ||
11th | 74 | Joshua GERGELY | Long Island Hurricanes | 4 | 18:5111 | 22:0611 | 20:1910 | 20:4711 | 17.2% | 1h21:5711 | 19:32 | ||
12th | 99 | Justin OLSON (east) | 4 | 23:1112 | 22:5912 | 25:3512 | 26:0312 | 13.3% | 1h37:4312 | 35:18 |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 94 | Stephen VERDERAME | L I Hurricanes | 4 | 16:232 | 15:141 | 15:171 | 15:191 | 7.5% | 1h02:091 | - | ||
2nd | 113 | Ethan HUGGINS | 4 | 16:232 | 16:412 | 16:332 | 17:212 | 5.9% | 1h06:552 | 4:46 | |||
3rd | 80 | Evan KRAFT | Karma Racing Team | 4 | 16:211 | 16:423 | 17:413 | 17:383 | 8.2% | 1h08:193 | 6:10 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors⇧ | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Zoe ECKMAN | 6 | 17:382 | 17:462 | 17:492 | 18:191 | 18:423 | 19:012 | 7.8% | 1h49:111 | - | |||
2nd | 116 | Shannon QUILES | 6 | 17:281 | 17:241 | 17:563 | 25:213 | 17:511 | 20:093 | 45.7% | 1h56:052 | 6:54 | |||
3rd | 100 | Miriam VELKER | 6 | 26:013 | 18:003 | 17:241 | 19:592 | 18:172 | 18:191 | 49.5% | 1h57:573 | 8:46 |
Female: 11-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | Gabriella WATSON | Keystone Composite | 2 | 27:081 | 28:211 | 4.5% | 55:251 | - |
Female: 13-14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 44 | Erin SMITH | R Cubed Composite | 3 | 18:201 | 17:411 | 18:291 | 4.5% | 54:261 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Finley ASPHOLM | FinKraft Cycling Team | 3 | 18:212 | 17:482 | 19:312 | 9.6% | 55:372 | 1:11 | ||
3rd | 93 | Andrea TRIFUNOVIC | 3 | 21:004 | 22:093 | 21:473 | 5.5% | 1h04:513 | 10:25 | |||
4th | 38 | Hannah PUTTCAMP | Keystone Composite | 3 | 21:365 | 23:185 | 21:554 | 7.9% | 1h06:454 | 12:19 | ||
5th | 57 | Brynn CAREY | KeystoneMTB / Sicklers Bike And Sport Shop | 3 | 20:593 | 23:506 | 23:516 | 13.7% | 1h08:365 | 14:10 | ||
6th | 71 | Sarah COVEN | Palisades Cyclones | 3 | 22:486 | 23:044 | 23:365 | 3.5% | 1h09:246 | 14:58 | ||
7th | 86 | Edan PAGGY | Hurricane | 3 | 23:517 | 26:187 | 25:587 | 10.3% | 1h16:027 | 21:36 |
Female: 15-16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Stella LEI | Coal MTB | 4 | 20:111 | 22:191 | 23:092 | 23:371 | 17.0% | 1h29:131 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Rachelle CARLSON | Hunterdon HAVOC | 4 | 21:153 | 22:302 | 23:553 | 25:073 | 18.2% | 1h32:432 | 3:30 | ||
3rd | 95 | Alisa VINOGRADOVA | Doylestown Bike works | 4 | 20:111 | 26:385 | 23:041 | 23:462 | 32.0% | 1h33:343 | 4:21 | ||
4th | 84 | Emily O'BEIRNE | 4 | 24:565 | 25:423 | 25:534 | 25:214 | 3.8% | 1h41:484 | 12:35 | |||
5th | 56 | Zoe OLSON | 4 | 24:274 | 26:084 | 27:495 | 29:075 | 19.1% | 1h47:275 | 18:14 |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Lilly DRIVER | 4 | 20:051 | 20:331 | 21:231 | 21:161 | 6.5% | 1h23:121 | - | |||
2nd | 49 | Abby SHIVERS | 4 | 25:312 | 26:532 | 21:482 | 23:292 | 23.3% | 1h37:372 | 14:25 | |||
3rd | 40 | Colby HURLEY | Twin Valley MTB | 4 | 26:223 | 26:573 | 27:193 | 28:303 | 8.1% | 1h49:053 | 25:53 |
Mixed: U11 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 108 | Hayes CARLSON | 1 | 30:561 | - | |||
2nd | 91 | Braeden TOLENTINO | chain ring youth racing | 1 | 30:572 | - | ||
3rd | 68 | Abby COLE | V5 Cycles Flemington | 1 | 32:253 | 1:28 | ||
4th | 69 | Lily COLE | V5 Cycles Flemington | 1 | 33:054 | 2:08 | ||
5th | 62 | Christian WATSON | 1 | 38:055 | 7:07 | |||
6th | 64 | Elizabeth SULAKVELIDZE | 1 | 41:416 | 10:45 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified