0Basket

Cranksgiving Super-D at Paris Mountain, SC

Results (159)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st11Gus MICHAELS 3:46.8551-
2nd3Ben HOBBS 3:52.10125.246s
3rd7Seth HANSON 3:52.68435.829s
4th18Matt OWEN 3:59.487412.632s
5th13Logan PELTON 3:59.768512.913s
6th24Jack BROWN 4:00.110613.255s
7th26Kohl AUMER 4:09.907723.052s
8th22Brooks WIENKE 4:10.136823.281s
9th14Jeremy MORSE 4:10.548923.693s
10th21Tristan BROUGHTON 4:13.9671027.112s
11th9Broc BURMAN 4:14.0711127.216s
12th10Christopher ZANGAS 4:14.4671227.612s
13th6Derek MAIDEN 4:15.2511328.396s
14th2Andrew SLOWEY 4:16.9821430.127s
15th23Andrew BLACKSTOCK 4:24.4851537.630s
16th17Clancy LOORHAM 4:29.5271642.672s
17th25John MARTIN 4:33.8651747.010s

Sport men  Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st212Lee FLETCHER 4:10.5831-
2nd201Jonathan STALLO 4:17.19826.615s
3rd215Eric OWENSBY 4:18.68238.099s
4th222Daniel RUSSELL EINHORN 4:19.30148.718s
5th220Peter MCCARRON 4:21.465510.882s
6th194Steven PENLAND 4:21.671611.088s
7th227Christopher DE LA TORRE 4:24.797714.214s
8th202Gage COOPER 4:25.889815.306s
9th186Matthew AMSCHLER 4:26.428915.845s
10th170Stephen TERAN 4:26.4901015.907s
11th232Evan GORCZYNSKI 4:26.9021116.319s
12th138Kevin DINER 4:28.9651218.382s
13th163Dylan SIMPSON 4:29.0961318.513s
14th115Dustin FARMER 4:29.6221419.039s
15th139Paul PETROMICHELIS 4:33.7991523.216s
16th206Mickel CLARK 4:34.8661624.283s
17th137Jake CASEY 4:35.1831724.600s
18th207Colby TRACE 4:35.8721825.289s
19th198Lance LANFORD 4:38.1881927.605s
20th200Kyle ODUM 4:39.4732028.890s
21st219Mike JOHNSON (40+) 4:42.3072131.724s
22nd133George GREINER 4:44.1642233.581s
23rd102Clay PATTERSON 4:45.0092334.426s
24th179Troy MOORE 4:45.3622434.779s
25th192Brodie FIELDS 4:47.4892536.906s
26th118Daniel HOLLAND 4:51.1412640.558s
27th181Cody RITENOUR 4:57.1492746.566s
28th233Ciarán GALLAGHER 4:58.2002847.617s
29th177Brooks SWANGER 5:00.8342950.251s
30th203Jesse BROWN 5:24.875301:14.292
31st174Daniel SWANGER 5:33.027311:22.444

U14 boys  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st157Nicholas (Cole) HEGEDUS 4:26.5811-
2nd229Enzo HINCAPIE 4:31.80925.228s
3rd230Caleb LIVELY 4:32.40435.823s
4th107Walker COTTINGHAM 4:37.036410.455s
5th150Alfredo CARBONELL III 4:39.231512.650s
6th213Graham HOUCK 4:40.057613.476s
7th121Hudson RESPASS 4:40.281713.700s
8th149Ansel RILEY 4:46.725820.144s
9th151Christian CARBONELL 4:58.509931.928s
10th169Matthew HANSON (u21) 5:05.0621038.481s
11th134Jack BARRETT 5:05.1971138.616s
12th182Mitch HAWKINS 5:11.0041244.423s
13th123Judson MEYERS 5:13.6731347.092s
14th111Robert WHITMIRE 5:17.2761450.695s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st132Jeremy FETSKO 4:15.7541-
2nd231Ryan TAYLOR (pro) 4:16.68020.926s
3rd148Ellison SMITH 4:18.24832.494s
4th114Brian LORD 4:18.39342.639s
5th165Chad GREENWOOD 4:21.98056.226s
6th112Geoffrey FRYER 4:22.73266.978s
7th146Max GUNTHERT 4:40.112724.358s
8th113Timothy PARRISH 4:46.808831.054s
9th228Brian WORLEY 4:57.178941.424s
10th154Sam GERSBACH 5:00.7451044.991s
11th136Carl OVERTON 5:02.7851147.031s
12th135Michael SHOOP 5:10.1421254.388s
13th196Anthony MALLO 5:15.6691359.915s
14th129Eric VAN OVEREEM 5:19.591141:03.837

14-18 boys  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st100Maxwell WEEKES 3:45.6551-
2nd173Hayden BROWN 4:17.722232.067s
3rd172Ethan BROWN 4:18.174332.519s
4th143Jake SWARTZEL 4:22.211436.556s
5th145Will ZIERDEN 4:24.747539.092s
6th147Trent THOMPSON 4:29.137643.482s
7th130Max ABNER 4:30.337744.682s
8th156Will WOLFE 4:31.108845.453s
9th109Samuel RIX 4:31.310945.655s
10th155Ben HEMPHILL 4:35.2881049.633s
11th180Noah WEIMANN 4:36.5951150.940s
12th214Brock MCCARTHY 4:36.6061250.951s
13th218Jack GALLIVAN 4:37.2151351.560s
14th175Warren HOHN 4:37.3801451.725s
15th105Thomas DREPS 4:37.5851551.930s
16th209Micah WEBB 4:41.9381656.283s
17th104Martin QUELLEN 4:48.483171:02.828
18th226Adam TRAILL 4:48.523181:02.868
19th234Jaxon HAM 4:53.894191:08.239
20th205Alexander FOX 4:56.547201:10.892
21st204Ian MCRARY 4:58.373211:12.718
22nd210Jack WOODY 5:05.026221:19.371
23rd224Ethan ROTHEMEL 5:05.315231:19.660
24th152Christian (Moose) GROVE 5:06.697241:21.042
25th167Jose SOTELO 5:49.567252:03.912

40-49 men  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st127Mike KENNEDY 4:03.0881-
2nd221Josh HENNESSEY 4:03.38520.297s
3rd188John HEROD 4:05.17632.088s
4th122Matt GRIFFIN 4:05.25842.170s
5th191Brian SARFINO 4:08.56455.476s
6th193Jason CYR 4:09.99866.910s
7th116Cecil LINDER 4:10.06176.973s
8th126Tom VAN DEVENDER 4:10.07186.983s
9th27Noisette BRENT 4:10.43897.350s
10th217Clark GALLIVAN 4:14.1351011.047s
11th235Chad SMITH 4:15.0191111.931s
12th168Clifford HANSON 4:17.3871214.299s
13th190Tim CARSON 4:17.6961314.608s
14th120Jahn SCOTT 4:20.6771417.589s
15th153Tommy KOLODZIEJSKI 4:21.8911518.803s
16th103Jerry MAILLOUX 4:23.9491620.861s
17th197Joel WATSON 4:25.1031722.015s
18th128David ROOT 4:26.7071823.619s
19th164Pierre RALLU 4:27.1071924.019s
20th223Marc MACALUSO 4:27.2152024.127s
21st187Brian AHN 4:29.1552126.067s
22nd211Joshua BAGWELL 4:36.9622233.874s
23rd195Spencer THOMASSON 4:45.9142342.826s
24th176Jeff HOHN 4:59.8612456.773s
25th106Chris DREPS 5:10.066251:06.978
26th158Scott JAMES 5:10.906261:07.818
27th199James WHETSELL 5:16.624271:13.536
28th184Ben KLIMAS 5:23.989281:20.901

50+ men  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st166Tom BENTON 4:15.0671-
2nd101Chandler WEEKES 4:15.37520.308s
3rd142Gerald GUNTHERT 4:41.912326.845s
4th144Tim ZIERDEN 4:44.442429.375s
5th178Mitchell DRAKE CRISWELL 4:53.683538.616s
6th183Randy HAWKINS 5:00.981645.914s
7th189Kevin LOORHAM 5:08.326753.259s
8th108Gary WATSON 5:30.90381:15.836

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st4Caroline WASHAM 4:18.1561-
2nd5Emily COX 4:26.29328.137s
3rd19Susan CURTIN 4:27.71739.561s
4th20Catherine OWENSBY 4:32.903414.747s
5th131Elizabeth HEIER 4:41.393523.237s
6th16Bernadette MERRIMAN 4:42.652624.496s
7th15Adriene LEVKNECHT 4:48.890730.734s

Sport women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st185Carmon DONNELLAN 4:50.2771-
2nd140Jennifer BRADDOCK 5:00.971210.694s
3rd171Marlie CREASEY-SMITH 5:01.454311.177s
4th119Lizzie WARLICK 5:07.139416.862s
5th117Allison COLTON 5:11.382521.105s
6th216Erin SFERRAZZA 5:12.751622.474s

U14 girls  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st208Hollis WEBB 4:56.8221-
2nd159Presley YOUNT 4:57.66920.847s
3rd225Julia TRAILL 5:48.667351.845s
4th124Gracie SCOTT 5:57.26741:00.445

14-18 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st141Grace WILSON 4:46.9511-
2nd125Lilly DRIVER 4:53.52726.576s

40-49 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st160Deidra JAMES 5:16.3101-

50+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st162Loretta SIMPSON 4:54.7381-
2nd161Laina PALMERI 5:18.993224.255s
Chat with us