The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.1992.21596 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 6:27.421 | 8:32.853 | 15:00.271 | - | ||
2nd | 27 | Martin MAES | BEL.1997.21636 | GT Factory Racing | 6:38.344 | 8:26.571 | 15:04.912 | 4.64s | ||
3rd | 30 | Theo GALY | FRA.1990.21691 | Sunn Enduro Factory Team | 6:42.527 | 8:32.412 | 15:14.933 | 14.66s | ||
4th | 52 | Jack MOIR | AUS.1994.33430 | Canyon Collective | 6:39.825 | 8:36.235 | 15:16.054 | 15.78s | ||
5th | 25 | José BORGES (1) | POR.1990.21669 | Miranda Factory Team | 6:42.356 | 8:36.666 | 15:19.015 | 18.74s | ||
6th | 13 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.1988.21594 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:37.732 | 8:41.9811 | 15:19.716 | 19.44s | ||
7th | 29 | Elliott HEAP | GBR.1998.21783 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 6:38.253 | 8:47.0920 | 15:25.347 | 25.07s | ||
8th | 19 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR.1993.21661 | 6:51.6313 | 8:37.599 | 15:29.228 | 28.95s | |||
9th | 32 | Louis JEANDEL | FRA.1998.22140 | 6:51.9514 | 8:37.478 | 15:29.429 | 29.15s | |||
10th | 34 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.1996.22810 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:45.318 | 8:44.8816 | 15:30.1910 | 29.92s | ||
11th | 60 | Alex RUDEAU | FRA.1996.25071 | Commencal Enduro Team | 6:59.6830 | 8:34.074 | 15:33.7511 | 33.48s | ||
12th | 10 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | SWE.1992.21863 | Cube Action Team | 6:52.0915 | 8:42.1912 | 15:34.2812 | 34.01s | ||
13th | 2 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.1993.21749 | Trek Factory Racing | 6:55.9219 | 8:40.3710 | 15:36.2913 | 36.02s | ||
14th | 14 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.1998.23013 | Ibis Enduro Team | 6:49.9610 | 8:47.2021 | 15:37.1614 | 36.89s | ||
15th | 28 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.1991.21827 | Unior / Devinci Factory Racing | 6:51.2811 | 8:46.5818 | 15:37.8615 | 37.59s | ||
16th | 63 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA.1994.25575 | 6:56.7822 | 8:43.6515 | 15:40.4316 | 40.16s | |||
17th | 4 | Dimitri TORDO | FRA.1993.21764 | Canyon Collective | 6:51.5012 | 8:49.8227 | 15:41.3217 | 41.05s | ||
18th | 16 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI.1988.21848 | Cube Action Team | 6:58.2526 | 8:43.4714 | 15:41.7218 | 41.45s | ||
19th | 53 | Bernard KERR | GBR.1991.27607 | Pivot Factory Racing | 6:48.789 | 8:55.4541 | 15:44.2319 | 43.96s | ||
20th | 51 | Charlie MURRAY | NZL.1996.22752 | 6:54.6016 | 8:49.7526 | 15:44.3520 | 44.08s | |||
21st | 36 | Marcello PESENTI | ITA.1994.21853 | 6:59.1629 | 8:46.7119 | 15:45.8721 | 45.60s | |||
22nd | 33 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.1997.22407 | Kona Factory | 6:55.2817 | 8:51.1031 | 15:46.3822 | 46.11s | ||
23rd | 31 | Damien OTON | FRA.1987.21728 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:58.6528 | 8:48.5023 | 15:47.1523 | 46.88s | ||
24th | 6 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.1992.21624 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | 7:04.9839 | 8:42.3813 | 15:47.3624 | 47.09s | ||
25th | 50 | Joseph NATION | NZL.1989.21670 | 6:57.5523 | 8:50.1929 | 15:47.7425 | 47.47s | |||
26th | 23 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.1987.21663 | GT Factory Racing | 6:58.4727 | 8:49.9028 | 15:48.3726 | 48.10s | ||
27th | 106 | Torben DRACH | GER.1998.22419 | 7:03.7535 | 8:46.3817 | 15:50.1327 | 49.86s | |||
28th | 68 | Joe CONNELL | GBR.1994.21745 | 7:01.9333 | 8:48.7824 | 15:50.7128 | 50.44s | |||
29th | 24 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA.1996.23507 | 6:58.0525 | 8:53.0034 | 15:51.0529 | 50.78s | |||
30th | 70 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.1988.21748 | 6:56.0520 | 8:56.2744 | 15:52.3230 | 52.05s | |||
31st | 48 | Killian CALLAGHAN | IRL.1997.21769 | 7:02.1634 | 8:50.2830 | 15:52.4431 | 52.17s | |||
32nd | 61 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.1993.21675 | 7:01.1832 | 8:52.8333 | 15:54.0132 | 53.74s | |||
33rd | 20 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.1990.21601 | 6:55.8518 | 8:59.6749 | 15:55.5233 | 55.25s | |||
34th | 85 | Nils HEINIGER | NZL.1999.25218 | 7:07.5843 | 8:49.7425 | 15:57.3234 | 57.05s | |||
35th | 54 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.1996.21710 | 6:57.8924 | 9:00.0550 | 15:57.9435 | 57.67s | |||
36th | 57 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.1991.21771 | 7:06.9841 | 8:51.6732 | 15:58.6536 | 58.38s | |||
37th | 9 | Ed MASTERS | NZL.1989.22590 | Pivot Factory Racing | 7:04.2436 | 8:55.2140 | 15:59.4537 | 59.18s | ||
38th | 58 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL.1992.23075 | 7:06.9440 | 8:53.3737 | 16:00.3138 | 1:00.04 | |||
39th | 80 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.1997.21868 | 7:07.6544 | 8:53.0336 | 16:00.6839 | 1:00.41 | |||
40th | 47 | Gabriel TORRALBA | ESP.1997.21633 | Orbea FOX Enduro Team | 6:59.7031 | 9:01.0551 | 16:00.7540 | 1:00.48 | ||
41st | 62 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.1991.21770 | 7:07.3742 | 8:54.6739 | 16:02.0441 | 1:01.77 | |||
42nd | 35 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.1993.21608 | 7:04.2937 | 8:58.4248 | 16:02.7142 | 1:02.44 | |||
43rd | 72 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR.1999.33515 | 7:08.8745 | 8:56.1043 | 16:04.9743 | 1:04.70 | |||
44th | 49 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI.1992.22607 | 6:56.7421 | 9:09.8062 | 16:06.5444 | 1:06.27 | |||
45th | 55 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.1995.22277 | 7:11.1347 | 8:56.0042 | 16:07.1345 | 1:06.86 | |||
46th | 59 | Eliott BAUD | FRA.1998.22053 | 7:09.3746 | 8:58.1847 | 16:07.5546 | 1:07.28 | |||
47th | 3 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.1991.21704 | Sunn Enduro Factory Team | 7:34.9771 | 8:37.357 | 16:12.3247 | 1:12.05 | ||
48th | 17 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.1994.22784 | 7:24.6960 | 8:48.2822 | 16:12.9748 | 1:12.70 | |||
49th | 56 | Mirco VENDEMMIA | ITA.1998.21871 | 7:20.3956 | 8:53.4938 | 16:13.8849 | 1:13.61 | |||
50th | 117 | Simon CARLSSON | SWE.1997.23346 | 7:11.6148 | 9:03.8854 | 16:15.4950 | 1:15.22 | |||
51st | 100 | Emeric IENZER | FRA.1999.31862 | Tribe Rocky MTN POWERPLAY | 7:12.7149 | 9:03.0853 | 16:15.7951 | 1:15.52 | ||
52nd | 103 | Stefan PETER | SUI.1992.23004 | 7:20.0755 | 8:58.1246 | 16:18.1952 | 1:17.92 | |||
53rd | 71 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR.1995.21426 | 7:15.8953 | 9:06.0056 | 16:21.8953 | 1:21.62 | |||
54th | 73 | Ant HALE | GBR.1994.35957 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 7:22.9759 | 9:02.1552 | 16:25.1254 | 1:24.85 | ||
55th | 84 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.1993.22051 | 7:14.7251 | 9:10.8363 | 16:25.5555 | 1:25.28 | |||
56th | 89 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.1990.22515 | 7:13.1050 | 9:13.3666 | 16:26.4656 | 1:26.19 | |||
57th | 114 | Oliver ZWAR | SWE.1995.33395 | 7:25.5061 | 9:06.5058 | 16:32.0057 | 1:31.73 | |||
58th | 22 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.1991.21707 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 7:25.9064 | 9:07.7359 | 16:33.6358 | 1:33.36 | ||
59th | 67 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.1988.22250 | 7:38.4273 | 8:56.2845 | 16:34.7059 | 1:34.43 | |||
60th | 86 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.1999.22027 | 7:29.6566 | 9:05.7555 | 16:35.4060 | 1:35.13 | |||
61st | 112 | Pedro SILVA (elt1) | POR.1995.33419 | 7:22.8558 | 9:17.7269 | 16:40.5761 | 1:40.30 | |||
62nd | 64 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.1999.22133 | Fulgur Factory Team | 7:34.9670 | 9:06.0257 | 16:40.9862 | 1:40.71 | ||
63rd | 116 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | SWE.1999.33409 | 7:29.6465 | 9:12.6065 | 16:42.2463 | 1:41.97 | |||
64th | 79 | Matteo BERTA | ITA.1995.21891 | Fulgur Factory Team | 7:35.5072 | 9:08.2860 | 16:43.7864 | 1:43.51 | ||
65th | 66 | Quentin ARNAUD | FRA.1994.22628 | 7:33.3569 | 9:11.7564 | 16:45.1065 | 1:44.83 | |||
66th | 102 | Mirco WIDMER | SUI.1990.22314 | 7:21.5257 | 9:27.9779 | 16:49.4966 | 1:49.22 | |||
67th | 99 | Tom GARCIA | FRA.1990.22226 | 7:25.6762 | 9:26.0776 | 16:51.7467 | 1:51.47 | |||
68th | 109 | Peter MIHALKOVITS | AUT.1993.23608 | 7:31.8967 | 9:20.3272 | 16:52.2168 | 1:51.94 | |||
69th | 105 | Igor MÜLLER | SUI.1996.22665 | 7:32.9068 | 9:23.5074 | 16:56.4069 | 1:56.13 | |||
70th | 101 | Christian DERKUM | GER.1991.23043 | 7:41.6375 | 9:16.7768 | 16:58.4070 | 1:58.13 | |||
71st | 76 | Josh LEWIS | GBR.1993.21705 | 7:25.8063 | 9:33.1386 | 16:58.9371 | 1:58.66 | |||
72nd | 98 | Ambroise HEBERT | FRA.1993.21934 | 7:54.5682 | 9:09.2761 | 17:03.8372 | 2:03.56 | |||
73rd | 75 | Theo ERLANGSEN | RSA.1995.33095 | 7:48.1578 | 9:18.5271 | 17:06.6773 | 2:06.40 | |||
74th | 26 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.1993.21714 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 7:18.5754 | 9:48.1789 | 17:06.7474 | 2:06.47 | ||
75th | 96 | Arnaud GARANGER | FRA.1996.23036 | 7:52.1679 | 9:15.1767 | 17:07.3375 | 2:07.06 | |||
76th | 94 | Michael KOLAR | SVK.1992.30439 | 7:40.4774 | 9:28.5280 | 17:08.9976 | 2:08.72 | |||
77th | 81 | Tommaso FRANCARDO | ITA.1997.22813 | 7:15.0052 | 9:54.7090 | 17:09.7077 | 2:09.43 | |||
78th | 77 | Silvan MARFURT | SUI.1988.22319 | 7:53.2080 | 9:21.2873 | 17:14.4878 | 2:14.21 | |||
79th | 92 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.1999.22730 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 7:47.1777 | 9:27.9378 | 17:15.1079 | 2:14.83 | ||
80th | 104 | Tim BRATSCHI | SUI.1988.23005 | 8:23.3588 | 8:53.0034 | 17:16.3580 | 2:16.08 | |||
81st | 108 | Sebastien ANGIOLINI | SUI.1993.21614 | 7:42.7976 | 9:37.0487 | 17:19.8381 | 2:19.56 | |||
82nd | 82 | Denny LUPATO | ITA.1992.22852 | 8:02.1186 | 9:18.4570 | 17:20.5682 | 2:20.29 | |||
83rd | 83 | Alex LUPATO | ITA.1989.22851 | 7:54.3281 | 9:31.7982 | 17:26.1183 | 2:25.84 | |||
84th | 78 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER.1993.22199 | 7:57.5883 | 9:31.8183 | 17:29.3984 | 2:29.12 | |||
85th | 113 | Fergus RYAN | GBR.1993.22458 | 7:58.8484 | 9:32.9285 | 17:31.7685 | 2:31.49 | |||
86th | 93 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK.1994.26017 | 7:59.0585 | 9:37.4788 | 17:36.5286 | 2:36.25 | |||
87th | 115 | Pontus OLOFSSON | SWE.1996.22327 | 8:09.2387 | 9:32.7284 | 17:41.9587 | 2:41.68 | |||
88th | 91 | Alex HOLOWKO | GBR.1990.21357 | 8:43.6089 | 9:30.7581 | 18:14.3588 | 3:14.08 | |||
89th | 5 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.1996.21677 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 9:01.3390 | 10:09.0391 | 19:10.3689 | 4:10.09 | ||
90th | 118 | Daniel SWANBECK | SWE.1990.32435 | 10:43.1491 | 9:25.2075 | 20:08.3490 | 5:08.07 | |||
91st | 65 | Axel FRESQUET | FRA.1998.23081 | 14:44.5692 | 9:26.5977 | 24:11.1591 | 9:10.88 | |||
21 | Christian TEXTOR | GER.1990.22845 | Team Bulls | 7:04.7538 | DNF | |||||
110 | Remy ALLEMANN | SUI.1990.21671 | Team Dorrong Enduro | DNS | ||||||
74 | George BRANNIGAN | GBR.1992.22289 | DNS | |||||||
97 | Thomas ESCUDIER | FRA.1991.21945 | DNS | |||||||
88 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.1997.25034 | DNS | |||||||
107 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI.1992.21701 | DNS |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Antoine VIDAL | FRA.2001.25035 | Commencal Enduro Team | 6:50.632 | 8:37.551 | 15:28.181 | - | ||
2nd | 120 | Brady STONE | NZL.2000.23119 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 6:49.121 | 9:00.533 | 15:49.652 | 21.47s | ||
3rd | 128 | Jamie EDMONDSON | GBR.2001.22932 | 7:10.404 | 8:57.122 | 16:07.523 | 39.34s | |||
4th | 131 | Max FEJER | AUT.2000.21703 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 7:10.253 | 9:07.924 | 16:18.174 | 49.99s | ||
5th | 132 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | CAN.2001.22631 | 7:13.765 | 9:13.296 | 16:27.055 | 58.87s | |||
6th | 121 | Tiago LADEIRA | POR.2000.30395 | Miranda Factory Team | 7:18.566 | 9:14.257 | 16:32.816 | 1:04.63 | ||
7th | 140 | Manu WARNET | NED.2001.26267 | 7:22.777 | 9:19.759 | 16:42.527 | 1:14.34 | |||
8th | 123 | Alexis ICARDO | FRA.2003.31902 | Commencal Enduro Team | 7:33.948 | 9:10.525 | 16:44.468 | 1:16.28 | ||
9th | 144 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | SLO.2001.36054 | 7:40.7710 | 9:20.6210 | 17:01.399 | 1:33.21 | |||
10th | 137 | Andrea GARELLA | ITA.2002.26297 | 7:39.769 | 9:26.5011 | 17:06.2610 | 1:38.08 | |||
11th | 142 | Valentin SCHLEICHER | GER.2002.26946 | 7:42.1011 | 9:34.0014 | 17:16.1011 | 1:47.92 | |||
12th | 138 | Nicola GROTTI | ITA.2000.21925 | 7:43.7712 | 9:34.5015 | 17:18.2712 | 1:50.09 | |||
13th | 126 | Simone PELISSERO | ITA.2001.21940 | Fulgur Factory Team | 7:53.4714 | 9:32.4713 | 17:25.9413 | 1:57.76 | ||
14th | 129 | Tom WILSON (elt) | GBR.2000.22553 | 7:58.0018 | 9:31.5312 | 17:29.5314 | 2:01.35 | |||
15th | 133 | Ross ENNIS | IRL.2001.25954 | 7:54.9416 | 9:40.4216 | 17:35.3615 | 2:07.18 | |||
16th | 141 | Liam SEYDOUX | SUI.2000.23170 | 7:44.0013 | 9:52.3119 | 17:36.3116 | 2:08.13 | |||
17th | 130 | Martin PEŠTÁK | CZE.2000.22245 | 7:56.8717 | 9:45.7817 | 17:42.6517 | 2:14.47 | |||
18th | 143 | Laurin VOTH | GER.2000.25451 | 7:54.3815 | 9:51.2218 | 17:45.6018 | 2:17.42 | |||
19th | 127 | Jack MENZIES | CAN.2001.22519 | 13:00.1020 | 9:18.208 | 22:18.3019 | 6:50.12 | |||
20th | 122 | Erwan BIBOLLET | FRA.2000.22616 | 8:40.0419 | 23:50.7220 | 32:30.7620 | 17:02.58 | |||
124 | Glenn MACARTHUR | FRA.2000.22879 | 59:32.8421 | DNF | ||||||
125 | Matteo SACCON | ITA.2000.21866 | DNS |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 159 | Nigel PAGE | GBR.1972.23282 | Chain Reaction Cycles | 7:52.572 | 9:40.601 | 17:33.171 | - | ||
2nd | 160 | Bruno ZANCHI | ITA.1973.21847 | 7:56.203 | 9:50.652 | 17:46.852 | 13.68s | |||
3rd | 163 | Dan BISHOP | GBR.1970.22823 | 7:50.391 | 9:56.523 | 17:46.913 | 13.74s | |||
4th | 161 | Daniel GREENWOOD | 8:20.124 | 10:07.454 | 18:27.574 | 54.40s | ||||
5th | 167 | Renaud CHANTRY | SUI.1973.24474 | 8:36.685 | 10:09.675 | 18:46.355 | 1:13.18 | |||
6th | 164 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.1974.22018 | 9:06.457 | 10:22.326 | 19:28.776 | 1:55.60 | |||
7th | 170 | Ingo KARB | GER.1973.27505 | 9:00.576 | 10:41.858 | 19:42.427 | 2:09.25 | |||
8th | 171 | Emiliano SURBALLE | ARG.1978.24423 | 9:13.688 | 10:34.327 | 19:48.008 | 2:14.83 | |||
9th | 169 | John MCNEIL | GBR.1969.21394 | 9:23.059 | 10:58.509 | 20:21.559 | 2:48.38 | |||
166 | Nino ANTIC | GER.1975.22312 | DNS | |||||||
157 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.1978.21894 | Commencal Enduro Team | DNS | ||||||
165 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED.1972.22311 | DNS |
Male: EWS100 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1010 | Armin BEELI | 7:17.371 | 9:10.091 | 16:27.461 | - | ||||
2nd | 1001 | Max PFEIL | GER.1998.27442 | 7:34.783 | 9:22.022 | 16:56.802 | 29.34s | |||
3rd | 1002 | Christian LÖFFLER | GER.1993.23169 | 7:32.632 | 9:33.1710 | 17:05.803 | 38.34s | |||
4th | 1031 | Antonio DIEU | FRA.1989.26701 | 7:35.745 | 9:30.227 | 17:05.964 | 38.50s | |||
5th | 1099 | Calum MCBAIN | 7:35.454 | 9:31.088 | 17:06.535 | 39.07s | ||||
6th | 1011 | Andreas HALTER | 7:43.719 | 9:26.184 | 17:09.896 | 42.43s | ||||
7th | 1012 | Ronny CADUFF | 7:43.638 | 9:32.829 | 17:16.457 | 48.99s | ||||
8th | 1006 | Daniel RENZ | GER.1996.26028 | 7:51.6512 | 9:26.725 | 17:18.378 | 50.91s | |||
9th | 1017 | Jonas BERNET | SUI.1994.33390 | 7:51.5811 | 9:26.816 | 17:18.399 | 50.93s | |||
10th | 1005 | Janik VOTH | GER.1997.25435 | 7:56.1814 | 9:24.533 | 17:20.7110 | 53.25s | |||
11th | 1009 | Robert SCHWENK | GER.1994.23041 | 7:44.2210 | 9:40.8411 | 17:25.0611 | 57.60s | |||
12th | 1008 | Julian CLAUDI | GER.1999.33500 | 7:43.207 | 9:42.3712 | 17:25.5712 | 58.11s | |||
13th | 1077 | Philipp EẞRICH | GER.1997.26328 | 8:00.3717 | 9:43.1113 | 17:43.4813 | 1:16.02 | |||
14th | 1032 | Cedric GUERIN | FRA.1992.23190 | 8:04.5519 | 9:43.4714 | 17:48.0214 | 1:20.56 | |||
15th | 1074 | Samuel ANTHAMATTEN | 7:58.8216 | 9:50.1316 | 17:48.9515 | 1:21.49 | ||||
16th | 1086 | Mehdi LORENZ | SUI.1993.27619 | 7:55.2813 | 10:00.9528 | 17:56.2316 | 1:28.77 | |||
17th | 1072 | Nicolo BONARDI | 7:58.7015 | 9:58.9326 | 17:57.6317 | 1:30.17 | ||||
18th | 1039 | Ivan KOLEV (1981) | 8:01.4818 | 9:57.0923 | 17:58.5718 | 1:31.11 | ||||
19th | 1035 | Vincent PIERROT | 8:10.0020 | 9:55.0718 | 18:05.0719 | 1:37.61 | ||||
20th | 1064 | Jonas DEMUYLDER | BEL.1997.25196 | 8:13.7723 | 9:58.1625 | 18:11.9320 | 1:44.47 | |||
21st | 1082 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 8:17.3526 | 9:57.0322 | 18:14.3821 | 1:46.92 | ||||
22nd | 1040 | Stoyan VARBANOV | BUL.1993.33464 | 8:12.9822 | 10:06.5433 | 18:19.5222 | 1:52.06 | |||
23rd | 1078 | Jan CHRIST | GER.1998.25376 | 8:23.8228 | 9:57.1524 | 18:20.9723 | 1:53.51 | |||
24th | 1087 | Florent BAILLIF | SUI.1998.32580 | 8:21.6527 | 10:06.2532 | 18:27.9024 | 2:00.44 | |||
25th | 1089 | Yann FRINGELI | 8:32.3332 | 9:56.1020 | 18:28.4325 | 2:00.97 | ||||
26th | 1033 | Florian BERTUSSI | FRA.1995.26303 | 8:15.7224 | 10:12.7537 | 18:28.4726 | 2:01.01 | |||
27th | 1007 | Matthias HÄNEL | GER.1996.23046 | 8:32.8533 | 9:56.8321 | 18:29.6827 | 2:02.22 | |||
28th | 1073 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | POR.1989.23258 | 8:40.8337 | 9:49.0715 | 18:29.9028 | 2:02.44 | |||
29th | 1020 | Luca ZENONE | SUI.1987.22664 | 8:42.1538 | 9:50.9017 | 18:33.0529 | 2:05.59 | |||
30th | 1043 | Petr MONDRIK | CZE.1988.22818 | 8:12.7721 | 10:22.4039 | 18:35.1730 | 2:07.71 | |||
31st | 1069 | Michel ANGELINI | ITA.1989.23038 | 8:26.2929 | 10:11.7636 | 18:38.0531 | 2:10.59 | |||
32nd | 1080 | Paul HEIMEL | AUT.1987.24509 | 8:37.4236 | 10:04.1731 | 18:41.5932 | 2:14.13 | |||
33rd | 1003 | Nick WILLNER | GER.1999.22551 | 8:42.3239 | 10:01.2130 | 18:43.5333 | 2:16.07 | |||
34th | 1041 | Martin MOSKO | CZE.1990.30381 | 8:30.9531 | 10:12.8038 | 18:43.7534 | 2:16.29 | |||
35th | 1030 | Mikael MARQUE | 8:37.3035 | 10:06.7834 | 18:44.0835 | 2:16.62 | ||||
36th | 1016 | Patrick HAFNER | 8:36.4734 | 10:07.8035 | 18:44.2736 | 2:16.81 | ||||
37th | 1081 | Claudio NEGRO | SUI.1985.22754 | 8:49.3843 | 9:55.7319 | 18:45.1137 | 2:17.65 | |||
38th | 1037 | Chris KILMURRAY | IRL.1986.22542 | 8:44.5241 | 10:01.0729 | 18:45.5938 | 2:18.13 | |||
39th | 1013 | Nicolas WALKER | 8:51.0244 | 10:00.9427 | 18:51.9639 | 2:24.50 | ||||
40th | 1090 | Loic VUILLEME | 8:17.0325 | 10:38.1545 | 18:55.1840 | 2:27.72 | ||||
41st | 1025 | Thomas FAIVRE | FRA.1998.34524 | 8:28.4630 | 10:39.2247 | 19:07.6841 | 2:40.22 | |||
42nd | 1034 | Clement MAGNEA | 8:47.9042 | 10:30.7342 | 19:18.6342 | 2:51.17 | ||||
43rd | 1022 | Alberto TIBERIO | 8:43.0540 | 10:46.5050 | 19:29.5543 | 3:02.09 | ||||
44th | 1067 | Finn CHAPMAN | GBR.1998.33385 | 9:14.8946 | 10:35.9143 | 19:50.8044 | 3:23.34 | |||
45th | 1174 | Alessio MARCORIN | 9:13.2645 | 10:52.8153 | 20:06.0745 | 3:38.61 | ||||
46th | 1083 | Lukas WALLIMANN | SUI.1992.25744 | 9:41.4448 | 10:24.7940 | 20:06.2346 | 3:38.77 | |||
47th | 1134 | Sebastian LANDOLT | 9:44.1550 | 10:41.2548 | 20:25.4047 | 3:57.94 | ||||
48th | 1125 | Johannes SCHMIDT (opn) | 9:40.0047 | 11:01.3859 | 20:41.3848 | 4:13.92 | ||||
49th | 1023 | Hugo JOSSELIN | FRA.1996.26186 | 10:12.4056 | 10:29.6741 | 20:42.0749 | 4:14.61 | |||
50th | 1127 | Daniel HAERTSFELDER | 10:00.9053 | 10:44.5749 | 20:45.4750 | 4:18.01 | ||||
51st | 1098 | Viktor OSBERG | 10:10.8754 | 10:50.6051 | 21:01.4751 | 4:34.01 | ||||
52nd | 1079 | Raphael WAGNER | AUT.1996.25536 | 10:12.0355 | 10:58.0557 | 21:10.0852 | 4:42.62 | |||
53rd | 1029 | Jonathan MARQUE | 10:27.6858 | 10:50.8552 | 21:18.5353 | 4:51.07 | ||||
54th | 1004 | Philipp HEISE | GER.1989.34020 | 10:40.6463 | 10:39.1946 | 21:19.8354 | 4:52.37 | |||
55th | 1084 | Roman AGOSTINI | SUI.1988.33921 | 9:41.5249 | 11:40.7569 | 21:22.2755 | 4:54.81 | |||
56th | 1094 | Diego GEMPELER | 10:26.1257 | 11:04.9062 | 21:31.0256 | 5:03.56 | ||||
57th | 1100 | Ivan Paul REID | 10:55.9865 | 10:36.7744 | 21:32.7557 | 5:05.29 | ||||
58th | 1105 | Kai WHEELER | 10:36.1560 | 10:57.2156 | 21:33.3658 | 5:05.90 | ||||
59th | 1093 | Michael BLUMENTHAL | 10:27.7559 | 11:06.0563 | 21:33.8059 | 5:06.34 | ||||
60th | 1014 | Kilian HISCHER | 10:54.1764 | 10:53.2054 | 21:47.3760 | 5:19.91 | ||||
61st | 1068 | Alex JONES (emtb) | 10:40.3662 | 11:09.1065 | 21:49.4661 | 5:22.00 | ||||
62nd | 1135 | Dominik TIZIANI | 10:59.0066 | 10:54.6155 | 21:53.6162 | 5:26.15 | ||||
63rd | 1108 | Justin VINCENT | 10:36.2261 | 11:18.7267 | 21:54.9463 | 5:27.48 | ||||
64th | 1042 | Jan VYKOUPIL | CZE.1992.33797 | 11:02.3367 | 11:03.8261 | 22:06.1564 | 5:38.69 | |||
65th | 1019 | Riccardo GAMBA | SUI.1990.23312 | 11:12.3369 | 10:58.3358 | 22:10.6665 | 5:43.20 | |||
66th | 1092 | Raphaël SCHODDE | 11:15.3070 | 11:03.1560 | 22:18.4566 | 5:50.99 | ||||
67th | 1139 | Julien CANIONCQ | 11:11.0768 | 11:15.2366 | 22:26.3067 | 5:58.84 | ||||
68th | 1109 | Federico BILLI | 11:26.5572 | 11:07.2864 | 22:33.8368 | 6:06.37 | ||||
69th | 1138 | Baptiste LAFAILLE | FRA.1987.27677 | 11:23.0071 | 11:58.2571 | 23:21.2569 | 6:53.79 | |||
70th | 1123 | Nikolaus EDER | AUT.1986.23120 | 12:02.5675 | 11:31.8868 | 23:34.4470 | 7:06.98 | |||
71st | 1126 | Alex LÖHNER | 11:36.6773 | 12:11.1573 | 23:47.8271 | 7:20.36 | ||||
72nd | 1028 | Thomas CARTIER | 11:45.0874 | 12:12.1974 | 23:57.2772 | 7:29.81 | ||||
73rd | 1117 | Roman SCHRANER | 12:11.8576 | 12:07.8472 | 24:19.6973 | 7:52.23 | ||||
74th | 1091 | Christian SCHODDE | 12:30.0377 | 11:55.5770 | 24:25.6074 | 7:58.14 | ||||
75th | 1110 | Lorenzo GIANNI | 12:48.6978 | 12:18.2775 | 25:06.9675 | 8:39.50 | ||||
76th | 1097 | Jan BAUMEISTER | 13:10.4279 | 13:13.6278 | 26:24.0476 | 9:56.58 | ||||
77th | 1118 | Pascal GUNTERN | 13:26.7780 | 13:02.9276 | 26:29.6977 | 10:02.23 | ||||
78th | 1107 | Nico RAZZANO | 14:40.7581 | 13:08.0077 | 27:48.7578 | 11:21.29 | ||||
79th | 1018 | Myles WEBER | 7:38.506 | 23:12.5979 | 30:51.0979 | 14:23.63 | ||||
1026 | Thomas GERMAN | FRA.1995.22049 | 9:51.0651 | DNF | ||||||
1095 | Martial TAPE | GER.1983.34064 | 9:51.6352 | DNF | ||||||
1122 | Dirk BUGMANN | SUI.1983.27097 | DNS | |||||||
1070 | Giovanni D'AROMA | ITA.1993.22769 | DNS | |||||||
1085 | Yannick GERBER | SUI.1998.26324 | DNS | |||||||
1027 | Lucas GERMAN | DNS | ||||||||
1106 | Craig HARTLEY | DNS | ||||||||
1121 | Norman KUENZLI | SUI.1984.26105 | DNS | |||||||
1015 | Alexander KÜNZI | SUI.1986.23245 | DNS | |||||||
1136 | Florian LIEB | DNS | ||||||||
1124 | Emanuele LUCATO | DNS | ||||||||
1140 | Thibaud MEUNIER | DNS | ||||||||
1120 | Sven PFUND | DNS | ||||||||
1038 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DNS |
Male: EWS100: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1044 | Robin JANSER | SUI.2000.25837 | 7:38.653 | 9:22.131 | 17:00.781 | - | |||
2nd | 1046 | Robin KÜCHLER | SUI.2000.23149 | 7:35.721 | 9:27.433 | 17:03.152 | 2.37s | |||
3rd | 1055 | Jake EBDON | GBR.2001.32703 | 7:44.255 | 9:27.412 | 17:11.663 | 10.88s | |||
4th | 1047 | Thimote MILLE | FRA.2001.31623 | 7:36.192 | 9:42.124 | 17:18.314 | 17.53s | |||
5th | 1056 | Ben JACKSON (sen1) | GBR.2001.28609 | 7:41.284 | 10:06.1711 | 17:47.455 | 46.67s | |||
6th | 1057 | Patrik HLOBIL | 8:14.846 | 9:50.636 | 18:05.476 | 1:04.69 | ||||
7th | 1045 | Aron SCHELBERT | SUI.2000.24501 | 8:19.469 | 9:50.827 | 18:10.287 | 1:09.50 | |||
8th | 1048 | Hugo MOROTTI | FRA.2000.24522 | 8:26.4710 | 9:49.335 | 18:15.808 | 1:15.02 | |||
9th | 1049 | Lois SAIBI | FRA.2000.21919 | 8:35.2312 | 9:52.938 | 18:28.169 | 1:27.38 | |||
10th | 1103 | Josh WILLIAMS (u21) | 8:18.387 | 10:14.1313 | 18:32.5110 | 1:31.73 | ||||
11th | 1024 | Quentin CHEHAB | SUI.2000.26506 | 8:43.3013 | 10:00.229 | 18:43.5211 | 1:42.74 | |||
12th | 1112 | Oliver TILDSLEY | FRA.2003.33955 | 8:19.208 | 10:34.1215 | 18:53.3212 | 1:52.54 | |||
13th | 1076 | Ralf STOFFEL | 8:57.2514 | 10:06.6012 | 19:03.8513 | 2:03.07 | ||||
14th | 1061 | Nicolas CHANTON | 8:58.9815 | 10:24.7814 | 19:23.7614 | 2:22.98 | ||||
15th | 1065 | Alexis ROUKENS | 9:21.3916 | 10:04.7510 | 19:26.1415 | 2:25.36 | ||||
16th | 1059 | Lennard ALBER | GER.2002.35750 | 9:26.9717 | 10:50.9316 | 20:17.9016 | 3:17.12 | |||
17th | 1062 | Adam HOFMAN | POL.2001.33288 | 9:33.0719 | 10:54.1318 | 20:27.2017 | 3:26.42 | |||
18th | 1060 | Luca FUCHS | SUI.2001.33744 | 9:29.6518 | 10:59.8219 | 20:29.4718 | 3:28.69 | |||
19th | 1175 | Lucas HUPPERT | 9:41.7720 | 11:02.3021 | 20:44.0719 | 3:43.29 | ||||
20th | 1051 | Hugo MEYER | FRA.2002.33494 | 10:16.5822 | 10:52.1517 | 21:08.7320 | 4:07.95 | |||
21st | 1021 | Gregory GIANOLI | 8:28.4111 | 12:41.5724 | 21:09.9821 | 4:09.20 | ||||
22nd | 1111 | Léo ROTONDO | 10:12.7021 | 11:00.6820 | 21:13.3822 | 4:12.60 | ||||
23rd | 1114 | Julius UNGER | 12:11.5523 | 12:16.1422 | 24:27.6923 | 7:26.91 | ||||
24th | 1113 | Alexander LEBEDA | 12:40.5324 | 12:26.6723 | 25:07.2024 | 8:06.42 | ||||
1167 | Thierry IMBODEN | DNF | ||||||||
1050 | Theo RUHLMANN | FRA.2001.33439 | DNF | |||||||
1104 | James DIGGES LA TOUCHE | DNS | ||||||||
1058 | Gilles ZUCCHINETTI | DNS |
Male: EWS100: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1075 | Michel WIPF | 8:38.781 | 10:00.101 | 18:38.881 | - | ||||
2nd | 1129 | Anthony MAYR | 9:11.942 | 10:36.022 | 19:47.962 | 1:09.08 | ||||
3rd | 1133 | Emanuele TARABINI | 9:39.123 | 10:50.303 | 20:29.423 | 1:50.54 | ||||
4th | 1128 | Jeff CALAM | GBR.1978.22741 | 10:00.604 | 11:02.204 | 21:02.804 | 2:23.92 | |||
5th | 1132 | Alberto GHEZZI | 10:04.155 | 11:13.407 | 21:17.555 | 2:38.67 | ||||
6th | 1147 | Gustaf ASPEGREN | SWE.1980.25722 | 10:32.957 | 11:07.735 | 21:40.686 | 3:01.80 | |||
7th | 1142 | Pascal PENSA | SUI.1980.25002 | 10:23.556 | 11:21.508 | 21:45.057 | 3:06.17 | |||
8th | 1141 | Fabien MEUNIER | FRA.1980.34002 | 11:31.508 | 11:11.136 | 22:42.638 | 4:03.75 | |||
9th | 1131 | Marcel HALDEMANN | SUI.1975.34045 | 11:50.339 | 13:20.7112 | 25:11.049 | 6:32.16 | |||
10th | 1145 | Luis Alberto GUTIERREZ | 13:05.1910 | 12:41.4711 | 25:46.6610 | 7:07.78 | ||||
11th | 1130 | Tom EVELEIGH | 13:46.3511 | 12:14.4310 | 26:00.7811 | 7:21.90 | ||||
12th | 1096 | Carsten HOFFMANN | 34:49.0012 | 11:27.439 | 46:16.4312 | 27:37.55 | ||||
1088 | Raphaël SALAMIN | SUI.1972.33723 | DNS |
Male: EWS100: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1148 | André FRITZENSCHAFT | GER.1970.22973 | 9:16.101 | 11:39.305 | 20:55.401 | - | |||
2nd | 1156 | Gilles DESAGHER | 10:18.103 | 10:54.321 | 21:12.422 | 17.02s | ||||
3rd | 1150 | Markus STOFER | 10:11.202 | 11:23.574 | 21:34.773 | 39.37s | ||||
4th | 1155 | Stefan PAL | 10:37.234 | 11:10.042 | 21:47.274 | 51.87s | ||||
5th | 1149 | Wilhelm STRICKER | ITA.1967.22750 | 10:51.595 | 11:15.813 | 22:07.405 | 1:12.00 | |||
6th | 1153 | Frederic MARTINEZ | 12:53.836 | 12:32.137 | 25:25.966 | 4:30.56 | ||||
7th | 1151 | Eric DAUMAS | FRA.1968.22075 | 14:17.657 | 11:45.556 | 26:03.207 | 5:07.80 | |||
1152 | Emmanuel ABATE | FRA.1969.21944 | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.1994.21731 | Lapierre Zipp Collective | 7:50.601 | 9:31.021 | 17:21.621 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA.1990.21958 | Pivot Factory Racing | 8:00.692 | 9:43.872 | 17:44.562 | 22.94s | ||
3rd | 39 | Ella CONOLLY | GBR.1998.21859 | SRAM Development Team | 8:22.123 | 9:51.836 | 18:13.953 | 52.33s | ||
4th | 6 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21718 | Norco Factory Team Enduro | 8:36.187 | 10:01.7710 | 18:37.954 | 1:16.33 | ||
5th | 37 | Katy WINTON | GBR.1993.21730 | Trek Factory Racing | 8:35.686 | 10:02.3612 | 18:38.045 | 1:16.42 | ||
6th | 10 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.1993.21715 | Ibis Enduro Team | 8:44.748 | 10:00.158 | 18:44.896 | 1:23.27 | ||
7th | 42 | Morgane JONNIER | FRA.1990.22559 | Team Peugeot Cycles | 8:56.3712 | 9:50.324 | 18:46.697 | 1:25.07 | ||
8th | 149 | Estelle CHARLES | FRA.1997.22205 | 8:33.445 | 10:15.1214 | 18:48.568 | 1:26.94 | |||
9th | 145 | Martha GILL | GBR.1997.22469 | 8:50.709 | 10:01.509 | 18:52.209 | 1:30.58 | |||
10th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.1990.21687 | Kona Factory | 8:55.4211 | 10:02.3311 | 18:57.7510 | 1:36.13 | ||
11th | 40 | Raphaela RICHTER | GER.1997.25746 | 9:04.6013 | 9:53.687 | 18:58.2811 | 1:36.66 | |||
12th | 41 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.1987.21665 | Norco Factory Team Enduro | 8:55.1410 | 10:12.1213 | 19:07.2612 | 1:45.64 | ||
13th | 43 | Julie DUVERT | FRA.1996.21719 | Theory Global Enduro Team | 9:18.1816 | 9:51.125 | 19:09.3013 | 1:47.68 | ||
14th | 7 | Becky COOK | GBR.1986.21664 | 9:04.7014 | 10:18.4215 | 19:23.1214 | 2:01.50 | |||
15th | 148 | Tanja NABER | GER.1987.22367 | 9:26.7817 | 10:27.3817 | 19:54.1615 | 2:32.54 | |||
16th | 46 | Theresia SCHWENK | GER.1995.23042 | Team Bulls | 9:32.4518 | 10:24.0716 | 19:56.5216 | 2:34.90 | ||
17th | 146 | Chloe TAYLOR | GBR.1998.23462 | 9:32.6019 | 10:29.4918 | 20:02.0917 | 2:40.47 | |||
18th | 147 | Laura ROSSIN | ITA.1991.22770 | 9:17.0015 | 10:45.8619 | 20:02.8618 | 2:41.24 | |||
19th | 2 | Noga KOREM | ISR.1991.21660 | GT Factory Racing | 10:29.2521 | 9:49.623 | 20:18.8719 | 2:57.25 | ||
20th | 150 | Jessie-May MORGAN | GBR.1992.30385 | 10:01.5520 | 11:21.0021 | 21:22.5520 | 4:00.93 | |||
21st | 151 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE.1994.22313 | 11:07.9522 | 11:03.2020 | 22:11.1521 | 4:49.53 | |||
38 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA.1990.21693 | 8:28.304 | DNF | ||||||
3 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.1993.21609 | Rocky Mountain Race Face | DNS |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Harriet HARNDEN | GBR.2001.22819 | Trek Factory Racing | 8:23.901 | 9:58.081 | 18:21.981 | - | ||
2nd | 155 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA.2001.25192 | 9:12.222 | 11:12.332 | 20:24.552 | 2:02.57 |
Female: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 154 | Louise Margareta PAULIN | SWE.1978.21619 | Ibis Enduro Team | 8:39.631 | 10:24.981 | 19:04.611 | - | ||
2nd | 153 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI.1984.23104 | 9:38.932 | 10:40.152 | 20:19.082 | 1:14.47 | |||
3rd | 152 | Daniela MICHEL | SUI.1981.21559 | 11:33.403 | 11:42.433 | 23:15.833 | 4:11.22 |
Female: EWS100 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence⇧ | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1157 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 9:19.222 | 10:49.813 | 20:09.032 | 20.90s | ||||
6th | 1165 | Katrin STÖHR | 14:01.756 | 12:08.705 | 26:10.456 | 6:22.32 | ||||
7th | 1168 | Melanie LAUPER | 15:50.177 | 13:09.307 | 28:59.477 | 9:11.34 | ||||
4th | 1164 | Claire FIEBIG | GER.1993.31808 | 11:52.934 | 12:15.336 | 24:08.264 | 4:20.13 | |||
3rd | 1161 | Sidonie JOLIDON | SUI.1987.31073 | 9:54.903 | 10:41.852 | 20:36.753 | 48.62s | |||
5th | 1159 | Andrea KISER | SUI.1988.24529 | 12:39.205 | 11:57.584 | 24:36.785 | 4:48.65 | |||
1158 | Lea RUTZ | SUI.1995.33389 | DNF | |||||||
1st | 1160 | Camille RAST | SUI.1999.35605 | 9:11.821 | 10:36.311 | 19:48.131 | - |
Female: EWS100: U21
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1166 | Sophie RIVA | ITA.2003.33949 | 10:06.371 | 11:02.821 | 21:09.191 | - |
Female: EWS100: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1163 | Alexa HÜNI | GER.1983.25329 | 11:18.431 | 11:35.671 | 22:54.101 | - | |||
2nd | 1162 | Damiana GEHRIG | 12:06.652 | 12:38.522 | 24:45.172 | 1:51.07 | ||||
3rd | 1171 | Jeanette MAYR | 16:11.333 | 15:32.253 | 31:43.583 | 8:49.48 | ||||
1169 | Sandra Bohn THOMSEN | DEN.1983.33584 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified