0Basket

Results (67)Photos (778)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

10-12 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st75Hadley COPPARD 54.284s155.062s155.068s154.284s1-
2nd35Tommy WALKER Demon United / Flow Vision57.707s257.553s255.878s255.878s21.594s
3rd70Algie MAHEN 58.902s358.129s359.320s358.129s33.845s
4th6Thomas MAPLESDEN 1:25.590101:01.06741:01.68841:01.06746.783s
5th5Daniel MAPLESDEN 1:01.29541:03.20051:02.50651:01.29557.011s
6th68Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth1:04.23851:03.95261:03.60261:03.60269.318s
7th7Chace WESCOTT 1:05.96761:05.52471:05.23571:05.235710.951s
8th1Enzo SHAW 1:11.67971:10.59081:10.02481:10.024815.740s
9th28Lewis KEMP 1:12.31881:12.42491:11.19591:11.195916.911s
10th10Mal BORLAND 1:17.41891:17.343101:18.095101:17.3431023.059s
67Jack MORGAN DNSDNSDNS

13-14 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st9Luc JENNER-HATCH Biketart.com go to site52.219s153.416s252.203s152.203s1-
2nd31Joe BASHILL 55.255s453.001s153.619s253.001s20.798s
3rd23Eli YOELL 54.524s354.269s354.118s354.118s31.915s
4th44Ben MCGILLIVRAY 55.725s554.352s456.685s754.352s42.149s
5th32Coby HEARD 54.471s254.797s554.913s454.471s52.268s
6th38Ollie DE LAROQUE 56.112s655.407s655.508s555.407s63.204s
7th52Boris BALL 56.917s757.128s756.166s656.166s73.963s
8th41John WOODS 59.335s81:00.713859.053s859.053s86.850s
9th45Louis WARD DNF1:14.681101:01.78191:01.78199.578s
10th21Jacob COOPER 1:02.22891:01.96891:03.298101:01.968109.765s
11th13Ellis LARRET 1:04.18810DNF1:10.851111:04.1881111.985s

15-16 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st16Fynn HUNTER-METCALFE 47.700s147.839s147.973s147.700s1-
2nd42Max LESTER Biketart.com go to site49.580s250.081s350.376s349.580s21.880s
3rd14Patrick RIDGE 50.210s349.798s250.090s249.798s32.098s
4th29Daniel VICKERY 52.672s650.916s454.490s750.916s43.216s
5th15Luke ASHWOOD 51.076s451.092s554.993s851.076s53.376s
6th33Joel PICKFORD Flow / Fox51.981s552.134s652.213s451.981s64.281s
7th4Ameya EDDISON-STEPHENS 52.697s752.157s753.547s552.157s74.457s
8th24Macy TWIGG 53.014s852.898s855.249s952.898s85.198s
9th22Joe FOORD 54.812s1053.471s953.796s653.471s95.771s
10th3Josh COOPER 54.328s955.075s1055.677s1054.328s106.628s
11th51Nathan ROSS 58.627s1257.782s1257.030s1157.030s119.330s
12th59Louis SLADE 57.500s1157.398s1157.729s1257.398s129.698s
13th25Ed FLATT DNF1:01.3611458.958s1358.958s1311.258s
14th20Sam STOUT 1:03.803131:00.478131:01.760141:00.4781412.778s
66Zach JEFFS CaptivBikesDNFDNSDNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st47Mckinley LOXTON-READ 51.042s151.439s249.680s149.680s1-
2nd36Nathan THOMSON Mountain Trax RT51.649s250.792s151.811s350.792s21.112s
3rd30Ben JESSOP 51.698s351.464s352.401s451.464s31.784s
4th12Callum RHEAD 51.980s451.774s451.671s251.671s41.991s
5th26Nicky CLARK 53.491s555.090s754.095s653.491s53.811s
6th50Cameron ROSS (sen2) 55.388s754.998s653.603s553.603s63.923s
7th65Jamie SMITH (jun) 53.833s654.141s554.372s753.833s74.153s
8th37Finnbhar WYLIE 57.652s81:02.666957.537s857.537s87.857s
9th43Luis WARR 1:10.976958.938s858.992s958.938s99.258s

19-29 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st62Fergus RYAN MTD Beds / Santa Cruz48.683s248.232s148.512s148.232s1-
2nd55Lewis WEBBER 48.435s149.311s248.535s248.435s20.203s
3rd53Dan CAPES DNF51.918s351.990s351.918s33.686s
4th46Jack SUTTON 53.998s354.372s453.349s453.349s45.117s

30-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st48Will DAVIS (mas) 50.599s150.998s149.334s149.334s1-
2nd27Simon STEPHENS 50.633s255.127s650.209s250.209s20.875s
3rd57Matt WAKEFIELD Cat51.484s351.770s351.084s351.084s31.750s
4th73Paul BURFORD BTR51.685s451.405s254.616s551.405s42.071s
5th72Simon BRETTLE BTR52.248s552.316s4DNS52.248s52.914s
6th8Phil HATCH 53.740s653.989s554.553s453.740s64.406s
7th34Tom BREUERTON 1:11.16971:09.06271:09.40261:09.062719.728s

40-49 men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st2Jay SHAW 51.419s150.370s151.001s150.370s1-
2nd17Chris HUNTER 54.987s253.388s253.489s253.388s23.018s
3rd76Alvar COPPARD 55.149s354.628s354.304s354.304s33.934s
4th71Rolbo MAHEN 56.736s456.663s456.755s456.663s46.293s
5th11Alan BORLAND 1:00.976559.336s51:00.639559.336s58.966s

50+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st60Joe KILLNER 56.002s156.043s155.470s155.470s1-
2nd40Ciaran WOODS 59.107s257.741s258.305s257.741s22.271s
3rd49Alex LAWLER 59.717s359.948s31:00.048359.717s34.247s

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best run Diff
1st19Katie HAYES 59.995s11:00.168158.638s158.638s1-
2nd18Mollie HUNTER METCALFE 1:21.05421:19.06521:17.69521:17.695219.057s
Chat with us