Male: Adaptive Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Doug HENRY | Torrington | 5:54.2581 | - | ||
2nd | 220 | Daniel MCCOY | Perigian Springs | 5:57.5572 | 3.299s | ||
3rd | 89 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Nashua | 6:10.8623 | 16.604s | ||
4th | 281 | Jeremy MCGHEE | 8:46.2034 | 2:51.945 |
Male: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 98 | Justin DUNCAN | Jamul | 2:32.0871 | - | ||
2nd | 47 | Boston BRYANT | Lehi | 2:37.9982 | 5.911s | ||
3rd | 50 | Travis MALISKA | Tehachapi | 2:38.7603 | 6.673s | ||
4th | 280 | Gavin FERRIS | La Mesa | 2:43.3434 | 11.256s | ||
5th | 48 | Julian MUNIZ | Mira Loma | 2:48.7675 | 16.680s | ||
6th | 120 | Austin ROCHA | Beaumont | 2:53.3086 | 21.221s | ||
7th | 46 | Nathan MINSTER | Duarte | 2:56.5177 | 24.430s | ||
8th | 122 | Aidan ZINGG | Murrieta | 3:00.8178 | 28.730s | ||
9th | 49 | Wyatt KUNOTH | Carlsbad | 3:00.8899 | 28.802s | ||
10th | 93 | Dylan HYDE | Big Bear City | 3:01.18210 | 29.095s | ||
11th | 53 | Lyon HYLDAHL | Provo | 3:04.84811 | 32.761s | ||
12th | 52 | Eli REDDING | Winter Park | 3:05.97112 | 33.884s | ||
13th | 54 | Drew MENDONCA | Visalia | 3:11.46213 | 39.375s | ||
14th | 119 | Kannon TERRACCIANO | Temecula | 3:17.21414 | 45.127s | ||
15th | 116 | Reegan COOKE | Temecula | 3:17.88215 | 45.795s | ||
16th | 6 | Taylor MAYHEW | Bakersfield | 4:06.14816 | 1:34.061 | ||
17th | 275 | Catelyn STITT | San Marcos | 4:08.80017 | 1:36.713 | ||
18th | 111 | Trent TOWSLEY | Henderson | 4:24.53218 | 1:52.445 |
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Cash SHALEEN | Canyon Lake | 2:29.3971 | - | ||
2nd | 78 | Hunter TWOREK | Victorville | 2:31.9472 | 2.550s | ||
3rd | 79 | Gavin SPINDLER | Lakeside | 2:34.6903 | 5.293s | ||
4th | 82 | Kyler DOAN | Carlsbad | 2:37.9544 | 8.557s | ||
5th | 84 | Jerik GIFFORD | Bakersfield | 2:39.0125 | 9.615s | ||
6th | 67 | Reed SHALEEN | Canyon Lake | 2:40.1956 | 10.798s | ||
7th | 118 | Carter GOURLEY | Winchester | 2:43.6767 | 14.279s | ||
8th | 71 | Grady KUNOTH | Carlsbad | 2:45.8818 | 16.484s | ||
9th | 99 | Tristan TRINCADO | Carbondale | 2:46.3679 | 16.970s | ||
10th | 73 | Tucker HORNE | Santa Clarita | 2:47.29410 | 17.897s | ||
11th | 95 | Cole CARTER | Murrieta | 2:47.57111 | 18.174s | ||
12th | 96 | Ethin CARLSON | Blue Jay | 2:48.46012 | 19.063s | ||
13th | 69 | Dane CARVER | Winchester | 2:51.13113 | 21.734s | ||
14th | 77 | K.J. MCELREE | Lakeside | 2:55.76514 | 26.368s | ||
15th | 81 | Leonardo GUTIERREZ | Temecula | 2:56.53015 | 27.133s | ||
16th | 112 | Vincent LABAUGH | Laguna Niguel | 2:57.69016 | 28.293s | ||
17th | 68 | Landon ONEAL | Wrightwood | 2:59.06717 | 29.670s | ||
18th | 278 | Brayden BATEMAN | Vista | 3:00.70918 | 31.312s | ||
19th | 86 | Jayden PROCTOR | Glendora | 3:01.21919 | 31.822s | ||
20th | 74 | Brody HARRISON | Atascadero | 3:03.40320 | 34.006s | ||
21st | 92 | Cody JAYNES | Lake Havasu City | 3:03.57021 | 34.173s | ||
22nd | 75 | Tanner HACKER | Atascadero | 3:06.13122 | 36.734s | ||
23rd | 85 | Michael KNAPP | La Quinta | 3:11.10023 | 41.703s | ||
24th | 72 | Weston HASCH | Atascadero | 3:16.74924 | 47.352s | ||
25th | 277 | Roman ALEXANDER | Riverside | 3:19.93625 | 50.539s | ||
26th | 76 | Maesen TIMMINS | Saugus | 3:25.75226 | 56.355s | ||
27th | 80 | Ethan REYNOLDS (u12) | Coronado | 3:45.20627 | 1:15.809 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 125 | Mason SALAZAR | 2:21.2301 | - | |||
2nd | 22 | Rory MEEK | Queenstown | 2:22.0102 | 0.780s | ||
3rd | 20 | Bo GOLDSTEIN | Santa Cruz | 2:25.7753 | 4.545s | ||
4th | 19 | Everett OTTO | Encinitas | 2:26.2174 | 4.987s | ||
5th | 23 | Luke MALLEN | Provo | 2:27.2925 | 6.062s | ||
6th | 88 | Cohen BUNDY | Fort Collins | 2:28.2506 | 7.020s | ||
7th | 117 | Preston WHITE | Tehachapi | 2:29.1977 | 7.967s | ||
8th | 16 | Daniel EHRET | Laguna Niguel | 2:30.3718 | 9.141s | ||
9th | 242 | Mason KROEPEL | Escondido | 2:30.6579 | 9.427s | ||
10th | 18 | Diego MUNIZ | Mira Loma | 2:32.15510 | 10.925s | ||
11th | 21 | Syd HYLDAHL | Provo | 2:41.14111 | 19.911s | ||
12th | 70 | Zack HARPER | Layton | 2:47.61512 | 26.385s | ||
17 | Drake PARKER | Sandy |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Nathan KITCHEN | Bakersfield | 2:23.4741 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Jacob SKLAVER | Ventura | 2:30.0442 | 6.570s | ||
3rd | 56 | Reid HUELSENBECK | San Diego | 2:44.6273 | 21.153s | ||
4th | 65 | Luke CARVER | Winchester | 2:47.8874 | 24.413s | ||
5th | 60 | Kaden GROTE | Big Bear City | 2:49.6925 | 26.218s | ||
6th | 115 | Alex DELONG | Kingman | 2:50.5786 | 27.104s | ||
7th | 87 | Kody WILD | Hurricane | 2:54.1437 | 30.669s | ||
8th | 61 | Briggs BERNEY | Ladera Ranch | 2:58.1818 | 34.707s | ||
9th | 114 | Rowan CLARK (west) | La Jolla | 3:01.6909 | 38.216s | ||
10th | 64 | Luke BO | Laguna Beach | 3:09.74610 | 46.272s | ||
11th | 59 | Omar BABOVIC | Costa Mesa | 3:10.16811 | 46.694s | ||
12th | 276 | Matthew ANDERSON | Riverside | 3:15.18112 | 51.707s | ||
13th | 63 | Vander MUDGE | San Clemente | 3:15.41113 | 51.937s | ||
14th | 62 | Marco GEORGIAN | Pasadena | 3:52.70914 | 1:29.235 | ||
15th | 58 | Jackson BERNEY | Ladera Ranch | 4:01.41415 | 1:37.940 |
Female: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Sophie GREGORY | Riverton | 3:01.1891 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Kaylin SUN | Chula Vista | 3:03.7682 | 2.579s | ||
3rd | 41 | Teagan REE | Reno | 3:05.1653 | 3.976s |
Female: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 97 | Teagan HEAP | Boulder City | 2:34.6131 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Sara LIGMAN | Huntington Beach | 2:57.9992 | 23.386s |
Female: 13-14
Mixed: 5-6 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Crosby ZIMMERMAN | Maple Valley | 3:38.4171 | - | ||
2nd | 37 | K.J. LAMBERT | Big Bear Lake | 3:40.0322 | 1.615s | ||
3rd | 35 | Sebastian DOSHIER | Riverside | 3:45.9193 | 7.502s | ||
4th | 38 | Cam LARBY | Palm Desert | 3:59.2254 | 20.808s | ||
5th | 32 | Brody LEON | Eastvale | 4:16.8875 | 38.470s | ||
6th | 33 | Owen GREGORY | Riverton | 4:38.5096 | 1:00.092 | ||
7th | 39 | Marley CASS | Big Bear Lake | 5:43.3767 | 2:04.959 | ||
8th | 40 | Willie CASS | Big Bear Lake | 9:19.1278 | 5:40.710 | ||
36 | Laura WALDMAN | Escondido |
Mixed: 7-8 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Area | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 94 | Noah HYDE | Big Bear City | 4:36.6969 | 1:18.714 | ||
8th | 121 | Benton FIERRO | San Marcos | 4:01.6838 | 43.701s | ||
7th | 279 | Mason SLEETER | Wildomar | 3:58.9367 | 40.954s | ||
6th | 123 | Nathan WARD (u9) | Bakersfield | 3:57.1896 | 39.207s | ||
5th | 28 | Reef HERNANDEZ | Vista | 3:43.2035 | 25.221s | ||
4th | 27 | Amari AGREN | Newport Beach | 3:36.7774 | 18.795s | ||
3rd | 25 | Lucas PIERCE | Sugarloaf | 3:35.2793 | 17.297s | ||
2nd | 7 | Connor STITT | San Marcos | 3:30.7942 | 12.812s | ||
1st | 26 | Preston ESPELETA | Riverside | 3:17.9821 | - | ||
29 | Austin SAAVEDRA | Upland | |||||
30 | Jake DAWSON | Del Aire |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified