0Basket

Results (134)Photos (222)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1Jay WILLIAMSON 1:09.33031:07.09411:07.0941-
2nd277Ryan TUNNELL 7169671:08.55811:07.17021:07.17020.076s
3rd387Ross HANCOCK 1:08.69421:07.76431:07.76430.670s
4th382Ciaran KING 8857891:10.89741:11.11441:10.89743.803s
5th301Dean COLLISTER 9577911:12.81351:12.69151:12.69155.597s
6th291Jonathan DURN 10167891:14.0136DNF1:14.01366.919s
7th325Rory HEMMINGS 14644631:21.36371:17.79661:17.796710.702s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st400Byron JACKSON 1:23.67511:22.51011:22.5101-
2nd377Dylan GORRIN 11468491:31.64221:29.45121:29.45126.941s
3rd383Iain SMITH 1:36.90331:38.98631:36.903314.393s

10-12 boys  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st327Toby GRINDLE 1:34.11611:29.00311:29.0031-
2nd381Sonny HUDSON 14599841:35.16823:43.35931:35.16826.165s
3rd275Kaleb TAPER 2:41.34932:30.28922:30.28931:01.286

13-14 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st302Billy PUGH 1:15.79211:16.93321:15.7921-
2nd40Jowan HEWITT 14504121:15.79721:15.88611:15.79720.005s
3rd384Conrad MATHAR 12608361:19.17731:19.71431:19.17733.385s
4th148Finlay WANLESS 1:21.19441:22.84441:21.19445.402s
5th33Roman BROWN 15336781:26.76661:25.05851:25.05859.266s
6th41Leo HOBART 14400121:25.3315DNF1:25.33169.539s
7th50Mackenzie TREBILCOCK 1:33.87671:34.70461:33.876718.084s
8th35Archie BURLINGHAM 3:20.884111:45.52871:45.528829.736s
9th231Noah POTTER 1:46.53482:34.766101:46.534930.742s
10th331Josh COX 1:49.49691:47.42581:47.4251031.633s
11th333Rhys BUTCHER 2:05.504102:09.46492:05.5041149.712s
246Ben FIRTH 1196024DNFDNF

15-16 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st309Jack SOUTHCOTT 10467581:13.11111:18.815101:13.1111-
2nd389Caleb COVENTRY 15427731:15.56731:14.48911:14.48921.378s
3rd106Zak BONNEY 12264501:15.86041:15.51921:15.51932.408s
4th398Toby MURPHY 14570881:15.55521:15.83131:15.55542.444s
5th130Charlie SAVERY 13183971:16.38651:16.30241:16.30253.191s
6th120James MCDOUALL 12584261:17.62761:16.33251:16.33263.221s
7th45Louie PARTRIDGE 8356641:18.28591:16.70861:16.70873.597s
8th49Archie TOWNSEND 14481974:22.698171:16.80171:16.80183.690s
9th396Joe TREGASKES 1:18.10571:17.76981:17.76994.658s
10th46Tyler PARTRIDGE 8356621:18.21981:18.19291:18.192105.081s
11th391Sachin CAMPBELL-LONGWORTH 15427651:19.157101:19.521111:19.157116.046s
12th397Joe NEEDHAM 15585931:22.514112:34.402171:22.514129.403s
13th394Alfie ELLIOTT 1:25.963121:23.905121:23.9051310.794s
14th125Ben POULTER 13137901:35.641131:28.243131:28.2431415.132s
15th314Will PETERSON 1:45.499151:34.173141:34.1731521.062s
16th323Jacob HORTON 15110281:39.341141:41.584151:39.3411626.230s
17th319Josh LILBURN 2:08.514161:58.911161:58.9111745.800s

17-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st110Henry CREASE 8797251:11.50811:11.31411:11.3141-
2nd129James MCCARTHY (dh) 13461761:12.94431:12.03321:12.03320.719s
3rd298Jasper JOHNSON 14590371:12.22621:12.21131:12.21130.897s
4th312Owen RICHARDS (jun) 14662251:16.37941:24.54391:16.37945.065s
5th340Edward ARMSTRONG 9532321:19.97971:17.09541:17.09555.781s
6th26Samual BERRY 4664441:19.46361:17.80251:17.80266.488s
7th124Tyler POLLINGTON 12352621:19.23951:18.57461:18.57477.260s
8th388George JEVEONS 1:21.32181:21.79071:21.321810.007s
9th123Owen PITMAN 1:21.93691:21.936910.622s
10th318Oliver MACLEAN 1:24.467101:23.14181:23.1411011.827s
11th225Jolyon LYNAM 15519171:25.37811DNF1:25.3781114.064s
12th279Alex WIDGERY 1:33.686121:40.154101:33.6861222.372s

19-29 men  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st295Matt LUSCOMBE 16337881:11.49611:13.25321:11.4961-
2nd386James DART 1:14.73731:12.21611:12.21620.720s
3rd304Iain DOCHERTY 9573721:12.98321:13.63031:12.98331.487s
4th202Josh FORD 1240973DNF1:14.63341:14.63343.137s
5th210Nick VAIL 1:17.48571:15.53351:15.53354.037s
6th94Kieran REYNOLDS 12537751:15.83941:18.32291:15.83964.343s
7th330Charles CURRIE 4649121:16.84751:16.30361:16.30374.807s
8th335James BROWN (sen2) 1:17.40761:17.30371:17.30385.807s
9th341Benjamin ARMITAGE 4622841:19.043111:17.78781:17.78796.291s
10th310Harry SMITH (sen) 1:18.04881:18.916101:18.048106.552s
11th87Alex DOVELL 15598521:18.64491:19.434131:18.644117.148s
12th308Andrew WATKINS 1:18.658101:19.012111:18.658127.162s
13th91Noah LAKELAND 15598741:19.836121:19.289121:19.289137.793s
14th31Tom BELL (4x) 10357441:20.460131:21.540161:20.460148.964s
15th240Ben BOTTERILL 1:22.280171:20.504141:20.504159.008s
16th392Cody GRIGGS 1:20.828141:26.832191:20.828169.332s
17th336Darcy BRIGGS 1:25.382181:21.347151:21.347179.851s
18th226Chris LAMLEY 1:21.447151:21.447189.951s
19th321Chris JOHNSON (sen) 1:21.828161:22.276171:21.8281910.332s
20th95Jack SAUNDERS 1:29.778191:22.752181:22.7522011.256s
21st332Joshua CLARKSON 1:33.938211:31.599201:31.5992120.103s
22nd328Liam FLEET 1:33.598201:33.678211:33.5982222.102s
23rd307Alex WILLIAMS (sen2) 1:40.685221:36.448221:36.4482324.952s
24th393Chris PROWSE 1:48.835241:38.475231:38.4752426.979s
25th205Daniel KING 16368121:43.910231:39.219241:39.2192527.723s

30-39 men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st161Zak HURRELL 1:08.60011:08.68911:08.6001-
2nd263Spencer LANE 1:13.00521:12.14821:12.14823.548s
3rd66Lawrence JONES 9467091:22.26291:12.92531:12.92534.325s
4th378Jon CREDICOTT 1:16.15231:14.26341:14.26345.663s
5th183Rob DRAKE 9475091:17.37651:16.44951:16.44957.849s
6th59James EWENS 9641041:16.59341:31.195211:16.59367.993s
7th54Tom CLUTTERBUCK 1:21.35471:18.19261:18.19279.592s
8th182Matt BOOKER 11192391:20.83261:22.262101:20.832812.232s
9th313Matthew RALPH 1:25.900141:21.16471:21.164912.564s
10th67Mark LEY 1:22.836101:21.55181:21.5511012.951s
11th324Jon HOPPER 11368781:21.72981:22.992121:21.7291113.129s
12th60Neil FOWLER 1:29.290171:22.22891:22.2281213.628s
13th52Scott BROOKING 1:23.512121:22.381111:22.3811313.781s
14th150James PUMFORD 1:22.859111:26.610171:22.8591414.259s
15th376Sean SAXON 1:23.979131:23.361131:23.3611514.761s
16th297John ELLIS (mas) 13793771:33.867201:24.806141:24.8061616.206s
17th51Chris BRENTON (1) 1:26.258151:25.748151:25.7481717.148s
18th334Nathan BUCHANAN 1:28.648161:26.491161:26.4911817.891s
19th70Barry MCCABE 1:30.688181:28.361181:28.3611919.761s
20th64Luke HOLMES (mas) 1:34.483221:28.926191:28.9262020.326s
21st395Lee HURRELL 1:30.928191:30.757201:30.7572122.157s
22nd61Phillip FOWLER 1:33.993211:34.329221:33.9932225.393s
23rd316Phillip NICHOLSON 1:36.960231:37.026231:36.9602328.360s

40-49 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st100Kris LORD 4453191:13.47921:12.60811:12.6081-
2nd104Keith SHORT 1:13.34511:14.66731:13.34520.737s
3rd27Robert BLAKE (vet2) 1:14.30431:14.05321:14.05331.445s
4th96Simon FOWLER 13500361:17.33541:17.18641:17.18644.578s
5th385Phil MATHAR 10461901:18.04951:19.50761:18.04955.441s
6th142Justin GIBBS 1:19.93161:18.34451:18.34465.736s
7th56Karl DUDLEY 1:26.077111:19.96971:19.96977.361s
8th315James OSBORN 1:22.60471:21.29681:21.29688.688s
9th235Robert WANELESS 1:22.84981:22.63891:22.638910.030s
10th97Gareth HAYWOOD 1:26.218121:24.141101:24.1411011.533s
11th390John BENNETT (vet) 1:24.82891:24.8281112.220s
12th306Andrew YATES 1:24.916101:26.328121:24.9161212.308s
13th317Grant MCKINLEY 1:32.429151:26.164111:26.1641313.556s
14th237Adrian PERRY 1:28.757131:31.353141:28.7571416.149s
15th267Scott MARSDEN 13503391:32.339141:30.769131:30.7691518.161s
16th337Mark BISHOP 1:32.554161:34.181151:32.5541619.946s
299Kristian SWANCUTT DNF

50+ men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st101Stuart MCCARTHY (gvet) 16401321:23.07721:22.45711:22.4571-
2nd211Ian ARCH 1:22.83311:23.88221:22.83320.376s
3rd24Richard STAFF 12233791:27.29641:26.62131:26.62134.164s
4th25Neil TOWNSEND 12742761:27.14532:29.79551:27.14544.688s
5th21Neil POLLINGTON 11630621:37.08151:36.02741:36.027513.570s

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st326Meghan HARRIS 7168071:25.78111:27.46421:25.7811-
2nd15Ebony WEBBER 15598531:26.54521:26.54111:26.54120.760s
3rd11Evie HIDDERLEY 15510591:33.68531:31.76531:31.76535.984s
4th147Casey GEMMA 1:38.83241:36.43741:36.437410.656s
5th380Molly JAMES 16349391:51.91751:46.32351:46.323520.542s
6th379Katie PRATT 1:55.56761:49.65261:49.652623.871s

10-12 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st399Lolie MURPHY 14570891:55.84211:53.39211:53.3921-
2nd16Angelica LEY 2:30.91822:32.83622:30.918237.526s

13-16 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st34Lily BURLINGHAM 1:40.66811:45.91411:40.6681-
2nd28Ruby DAVISON 1:53.07822:17.16421:53.078212.410s
Chat with us