withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Italian DH National Champs '19 at Sestola

Results (280)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.gravitalia.it/blog/wp-content/uploads/2019/06/finali_sestola_ci_2019.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st2Loris REVELLI 100094439421997TEAM CINGOLANI2:11.8331-
2nd4Davide PALAZZARI 100100222051995Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:13.18221.349s
3rd3Francesco COLOMBO 100080730101995Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:14.37832.545s
4th9Simone MEDICI 100088323371995TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE2:15.15543.322s
5th1Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG 100081695051995ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:15.60953.776s
6th5Giacomo MASIERO 100297533182000PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:18.43666.603s
7th10Stefano INTROZZI 100321210272000Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:18.98477.151s
8th46Fabio GRILLANDA 100339575591998TUB racing asd2:20.49788.664s
9th22Alan BEGGIN 1000346015319855.1 BIKE TEAM2:21.42699.593s
10th8Carlo CAIRE 100076457051994FRRD GOLFO DIANESE2:21.657109.824s
11th82Tommaso FRANCARDO 100098978221997GIANT VG SQUADRA CO2:22.3601110.527s
12th14Alessandro LEVRA 100161615941998VTT ARNAD2:22.5501210.717s
13th23Andréa GAMENARA 100063497431991PUNTOSPORT TEAM2:22.8191310.986s
14th72Mattia ARDUINO 100067484531988A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:23.2461411.413s
15th27Lorenzo SORRENTINO 100100079561998Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:23.5171511.684s
16th70Federico VALENZISI 100144946121995FOUR-T-PROJECT2:26.0041614.171s
17th32Luca VINANTE 100160206431999PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN2:26.8211714.988s
18th11Marco SCHERIAU 100336109851995A.S.D.360 MTB2:28.2791816.446s
19th37Igor PALOMBA 100305548791995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:29.3911917.558s
20th39Gian Luca CARA 100303408731995A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:29.6722017.839s
21st18Domenico Antonio CALABRIA 1003177324119993Stars2:31.8162119.983s
22nd26Carlo GAMBIRASIO 100036762801986OFFICINE RED BIKE AS2:32.4012220.568s
23rd71Mario MILANI 100074244231993Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:32.7882320.955s
24th89Joachim NOFLATSCHER 100134649941994ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:33.5642421.731s
25th51Francesco DI CESARE 100291141281998A.S.D. OLBIA RACING2:35.4522523.619s
26th34Marco GRASSI 100299246822000ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:35.6272623.794s
27th44Riccardo CERATO 1001468962219953Stars2:35.9542724.121s
28th41Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000ASD TRENTINO DH RACI2:37.1862825.353s
29th53Niccolò FOGLI 100336216951999A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:37.5492925.716s
30th30Justyn NOREK 100055414111990A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:37.6873025.854s
31st33Lorenzo CAPORALI 100324607291998FOUR-T-PROJECT2:39.1923127.359s
32nd25Alberto SANTOLINI 100337559801992ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:39.3613227.528s
33rd42Federico VANNUCCHI 100144947131996ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:39.6673327.834s
34th77Pietro CAIRE 100067485541992FRRD GOLFO DIANESE2:41.9283430.095s
35th6Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI 100067706811991TEAM CINGOLANI2:42.0833530.250s
36th75Riccardo DI 100162257571992FOUR-T-PROJECT2:42.1393630.306s
37th97Damiano ROSSA 100041137901984CMC cycling experien2:42.7153730.882s
38th21Francesco FICOLA 100291845531992G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S2:45.3013833.468s
39th88Devis MOROTTI 100345370341993ALESSIBICI2:51.0353939.202s
40th29Giovanni PADOVANI 100311775011988ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:51.4164039.583s
41st59Giuseppe ARDIZZONE 100143514351997TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN2:54.3754142.542s
42nd91Alessandro PIATTELLA 100125136871992ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:54.4674242.634s
43rd98Giovanni DICARO 100328202352000PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:55.9834344.150s
44th85Alessio CALARESU 100314920421999Team Spakkaruote2:56.1084444.275s
45th63Marco VESNAVER 100322034752000GIAI TEAM A.S.D.3:00.4404548.607s
46th66Davide LONGU 100342554312000A.S.D. OLBIA RACING3:00.8044648.971s
47th60Jacopo LUISOTTI 100234561961999ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:12.553471:00.720
48th99Gianluca UCCHEDDU 100848724552000Team Spakkaruote3:14.540481:02.707
49th96Davide BERGONZI 100828865812000A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA3:22.884491:11.051
50th80Diego BENASSI 100117485021992A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI4:16.380502:04.547
78Elia BONATTI 100308414351998TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENDNF
67Edoardo VITTONE 100347108262000VTT ARNADDNS

Senior Non-Champs men  Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st603Alberto FILISETTI 100595320151997GUIDI - ROSASBIKE A.2:24.1131-
2nd609Cristian SARTI 100522964211998DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:26.68122.568s
3rd601Luca SARTI 100522963201990DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:28.05733.944s
4th612Alessio ARCHETTI 100305962081995T32 SANTA CRUZ ITALI2:30.71646.603s
5th604Riccardo GIULIANI 100328244771999Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:31.13257.019s
6th618Lucas AMADINIS 100144954201995FOUR-T-PROJECT2:32.10767.994s
7th608Matteo COSTA 100808005761992A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 T2:34.687710.574s
8th602Daniele ROSSINI 100308857901996DAMIANI XBIKE TEAM2:34.859810.746s
9th660Luca RONCOLATO 100919254661996GUIDI - ROSASBIKE A.2:35.239911.126s
10th620Daniel FRANCESCONI 100234545801993A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT2:35.4181011.305s
11th611Marco BEVILACQUA 100338136751999TEAM BICIAIO ASD2:35.8611111.748s
12th633Valerio GUZZON 100916466911998A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:38.0521213.939s
13th626Mattia SPERANZINI 100589229351999OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE2:38.5011314.388s
14th629Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI 100073461161993ASD BIKELAND TEAM BI2:39.6501415.537s
15th627Luca OSTOLANI 100311646661996DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:40.9031516.790s
16th646Enrico RODELLA 100118834901992T32 SANTA CRUZ ITALI2:41.4401617.327s
17th647Luca BOTTAUSCI 100301223221991DIEFFE BIKE TEAM A.S2:41.5801717.467s
18th664Paolo RAVANELLI 100913534691995Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:42.1981818.085s
19th615Marco BORDIN 100314603161993AR6 - DH TEAM2:42.3661918.253s
20th616Fabio DAGHERO 100584943171995A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:43.3742019.261s
21st606Matteo MORANDI 100327183831999T32 SANTA CRUZ ITALI2:43.6342119.521s
22nd645Leonardo LUCCHETTI 100587026631993PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:43.7942219.681s
23rd623Emanuele FABBRIZI 100326468471997ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:44.6062320.493s
24th605Gabriele FOSCHINI 100308900361998GARDA PRO BIKE2:44.9732420.860s
25th610Artur FRENADEMEZ 100327378841996ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:46.6982522.585s
26th621Luca SIMONINI 100808249291992A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 T2:47.4272623.314s
27th655Valentin VON KLEBELSBERG 100074905051991ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:47.7222723.609s
28th657Valerio FESTINO 100338833931991Bautiz Pro Team asd2:50.1532826.040s
29th649Michele BARBERO 100343483871991A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:50.2302926.117s
30th637Emanuele COLANGELO 100343529361990PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:51.1383027.025s
31st661Giorgio GALOTA 100593230591993NONSOLOBIKE2:51.2483127.135s
32nd648Francesco MOSELE 100306130791991A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:52.8533228.740s
33rd635Matteo DONATI 100742425681998ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:52.8673328.754s
34th652Giorgio GAMBA 1002909371819963Stars2:53.4693429.356s
35th619Alessio PINCIROLI 100557301201990MADE OF2:53.9183529.805s
36th617Marco CUNDÒ 100940609811990TEAM BIKAPPA BIKES2:54.6793630.566s
37th624Marcello SANGUIGNI 100793399201993A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:55.1553731.042s
38th638Andrea BARALDINI 100619341771992ALESSIBICI2:56.1613832.048s
39th651Simone BRICOLA 100603073081996ASD VELO TEAM LIVI2:59.9103935.797s
40th650Giacomo SILVESTRI 100235052051998ASD VELO TEAM LIVI3:00.3484036.235s
41st628Michele PINARDI 100144962281996A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 T3:06.3044142.191s
42nd632Luca CANELLA 100911050102000TEAM BICIAIO ASD3:06.5024242.389s
43rd654Rodolfo BEVEGNI 100506850091993Tracce Team3:10.9794346.866s
44th636Filippo GIARDI 100344876251996TEAM TREDICI DOUBLE3:11.3794447.266s
45th663Marco ALIVERTI 100315785341995Team Scoutbike.com go to site3:12.4184548.305s
46th631Gabriele GIGLIOTTI 100770635512000MG GRAVITY TEAM A.S.3:12.7894648.676s
47th662Andrea FUCCIO 100805993041991TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF3:14.1224750.009s
48th634Alex MEMEO 100916516441992TEAM BICIAIO ASD3:14.5204850.407s
49th659Lorenzo BERNASCONI 100948506241993Bike&Co asd3:15.2234951.110s
50th656Rairan MENEGOTTO 100932447671993ASD SUPREME CYCLING3:17.1105052.997s
51st630Gioele CALDANA 100341702522000GARDA PRO BIKE3:19.4155155.302s
52nd644Davide COLANGELO 100923429701991MG GRAVITY TEAM A.S.3:29.233521:05.120
53rd653Pietro ANSELMI 100341968271998ASD GAGABIKE TEAM3:47.035531:22.922
54th658Fabio CACCIA 100936667191997Bike&Co asd3:50.326541:26.213
55th625Emanuele AQUILINI 100837103741996ASD GAGABIKE TEAM3:52.833551:28.720
56th665Luca LA CAPRIA 100296973401993Team Spakkaruote3:56.185561:32.072
57th607Andrea GAVA 100313978701995A.S.D REUNION DH TEA4:18.671571:54.558
58th614Alvin PANZERA 100340820431995FOUR-T-PROJECT16:11.6785813:47.565
613Loris BERTOLINO 100302301331991READY2RIDEDNF
640Alessandro BOMPREZZI 100939520591994A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 TDNF
622Moreno PIAZZANI 100934076471996CENTROBIKE VALDISOLEDNF

13-14 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st803Andrea BONANOMI 100322485412005TEAM BMX GARLATE2:37.8691-
2nd806Nicholas FUGAZZA 100939631732005TEAM BMX GARLATE2:45.82827.959s
3rd804Riccardo BONANOMI 100322487432005TEAM BMX GARLATE2:50.721312.852s
4th802Patrick VENTURI 1003089054120053Stars2:52.182414.313s
5th808Alessandro SENISE 100743488642005PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM2:58.123520.254s
6th805Mattia BIANCO 100598559532006A.S.D. TRIBE TEAM3:03.477625.608s
7th807Bruno MERLA 100635014362005GARGANO GRAVITY TEAM3:21.205743.336s

15-16 boys  Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st101Davide CAPPELLO 100327153532004Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:24.7911-
2nd108Filippo ROSSI 100297343222003TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE2:31.40326.612s
3rd104Fabio LEVRA 100340700202003VTT ARNAD2:38.016313.225s
4th106Armin SCHÖLZHORN 100314872912003ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:38.527413.736s
5th109Mattia RACHELI 100306660272003FOUR-T-PROJECT2:42.350517.559s
6th117Lorenzo LODOLA 100340627442003GIAI TEAM A.S.D.2:42.564617.773s
7th112Andrea FERRARI 100319831062003Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:44.848720.057s
8th131Leonardo ALBASINI 100811312852003ASD ENJOY THE TRAIL2:46.148821.357s
9th111Nicolò Davide CAVALLO 100336506942003ASD GAGABIKE TEAM2:46.223921.432s
10th107Andrea SCALCON 1005555370220033Stars2:46.3961021.605s
11th120Guglielmo GAZZOLA 100529515732004A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:46.5421121.751s
12th110Gabriele TURELLI 100552455242004SAN MARCO VERTOVA AS2:46.6901221.899s
13th122Mattia GRILLI 100563328332004PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:50.4171325.626s
14th114Filippo FERRAGINA 100814346152003ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:50.5081425.717s
15th128Alessandro DAMIANI 100307223082003TALAMONA SPORT TEAM2:52.6281527.837s
16th105Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033Stars2:54.9481630.157s
17th103Davide SPEZZANI 100798523032004A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN2:55.3971730.606s
18th118Giovanni CARLI 1002873825220035.1 BIKE TEAM3:01.8711837.080s
19th113Samuel SIROLLA 100291925362004GRAVITY CREW ASD3:02.2411937.450s
20th123Gioele TRAVERSO 100312903622004TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF3:02.3222037.531s
21st124Nicolò FRASCHETTI 100798985772004ALESSIBICI3:03.9832139.192s
22nd121Manuel PICCINI 100806101152004A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B3:08.7442243.953s
23rd127Francesco FRANZONI 100950222912003GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B3:10.0832345.292s
24th115Kevin MARINI 100659861512003GARDA PRO BIKE3:10.8432446.052s
25th116Filippo POLI 100514970782003GARDA PRO BIKE3:19.9112555.120s
26th126Marco INZAGHI 100945452742003ASD GAGABIKE TEAM3:33.752261:08.961
27th130Mattia DEPETRIS 100484111652004VTT ARNAD3:46.426271:21.635
102Yonas Giorg BADREZZAMANE 100560638592003PAVIND BIKE TEAMDNF
129Andrea USSI 100943797682003V.C. CARRARA 1961 CADNF

17-18 boys  Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st15Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 100635681242002DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:20.4431-
2nd28Lorenzo FOLCO 100529455132001TUB racing asd2:21.38120.938s
3rd76Luca CONTE 100316272362001FRRD GOLFO DIANESE2:23.44933.006s
4th74Fabio VANNI 100324516352001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:27.88047.437s
5th12Davide TONOLO 1003203786820023Stars2:32.016511.573s
6th61Francois VICQUERY 100826234692001VTT ARNAD2:32.826612.383s
7th36Marco COMERIO 100744693082002GARDA PRO BIKE2:32.874712.431s
8th19Riccardo GRAMATICA 100331488232002TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE2:35.474815.031s
9th45Simone HINEK 100798290612002ALESSIBICI2:36.466916.023s
10th24Gian Devis BALANAY 100744685002002GARDA PRO BIKE2:36.8451016.402s
11th81Lorenzo COMMOD 100306679462001VTT ARNAD2:37.6181117.175s
12th50Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT SUMIN2:38.0311217.588s
13th20Erik MILESI 100341505492001A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT2:38.2801317.837s
14th65Leonardo BUSCA 1003198654020025.1 BIKE TEAM2:39.5991419.156s
15th38Edoardo CICCONI MASSI 100328602472002OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE2:40.9671520.524s
16th100Giacomo FRANZA 100301236352001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:41.7321621.289s
17th73Alessandro DALLALIBERA 100341871272001ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:42.7561722.313s
18th17John BONOMI 100593213422001CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE2:44.2751823.832s
19th47Cristian LOLLOBATTISTA 100340887132001PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM2:45.5571925.114s
20th13Christoph MOSER 100342200652001Wild Born Biker2:46.3442025.901s
21st55Lorenzo CEDIOLI 100924220852001DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:46.3702125.927s
22nd95Andrea GRAZIU 100343963822002Team Spakkaruote2:48.8372228.394s
23rd48Francesco MENSI 100615302152001GARDA PRO BIKE2:52.5202332.077s
24th40Luca SRA 100832993382001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:54.1192433.676s
25th52Simone MATASSONI 100340620372001DUERUOTEFORLÌ RIDEFO2:54.6712534.228s
26th90Manuele LORENZI 100793298162002PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM2:55.7462635.303s
27th54Gabriele BIANCHI 100800837862001A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 T3:00.0822739.639s
28th68Valerio Renato CAMOZZI 100304825352002CARBONHUBO CMQ3:01.3162840.873s
29th62Michael PINI 100929225462002TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE3:04.1162943.673s
30th57Pietro TODESCHINI 100743570492001team zanolini bike3:06.3613045.918s
31st69Alessandro COLOMBO 100344840862001VTT ARNAD3:06.5863146.143s
32nd87Rocco SENSOLI 100604178462002ASD VELO TEAM LIVI3:12.3163251.873s
33rd92Andrea RUSSO 100949340822001A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B3:17.2813356.838s
34th94Gabriele FIORINI 100781064042001PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM3:21.985341:01.542
35th86Samuele FRESCO 100324188952002FRRD GOLFO DIANESE3:24.720351:04.277
36th49Jacques VICQUERY 100898067252001VTT ARNAD3:37.392361:16.949
37th64Davide MAESTRI 100606366032002GARDA PRO BIKE3:59.908371:39.465
35Augusto CALLONI 100512541742002Team Scoutbike.com go to siteDNF
58Giovanni MACULOTTI 100939711562002TEAM BS D.H. & CO. ADNF
93Riccardo SCANAVACCA 100633085472002ALESSIBICIDNF
84Lorenzo VENTURINI 100337860902001ABETONE GRAVITY TEAMDNS
16Filippo TONINI 1003069815720025.1 BIKE TEAMDNS

30-34 men  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st669Emanuele GRIMANI 100303397621989PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:32.3511-
2nd671Luca GAMBARELLI 100293978521986ASD GAGABIKE TEAM2:33.92121.570s
3rd674Federico ROBELLO 100327777951988MADE OF2:38.59536.244s
4th687Davide MICHELIS 100055411081986A.S. PRIERO - BIKE B2:39.23146.880s
5th672Nicola BALDUCHELLI 100291642441989FOUR-T-PROJECT2:39.51557.164s
6th681Alessandro VIGNALI 100296109491988ALESSIBICI2:43.414611.063s
7th684Lorenzo ODA 100321600291986PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM2:45.357713.006s
8th676Valerio DI GHIONNO 100314708241987PAVIND BIKE TEAM2:49.463817.112s
9th678Francesco BRIZZOLARI 100742076101988ASD GAGABIKE TEAM2:50.615918.264s
10th673Daniel MARCHETTI 100324271811987FOUR-T-PROJECT2:52.3581020.007s
11th685Alberto ZAMPERETTI 100306988641988ASC TIROLER RADLER B2:53.8481121.497s
12th670Luca DE MARCHI 100291963741985ACIDO LATTICO TEAM2:56.5491224.198s
13th689Maurizio MACIULLI 100888171231986TEAM CYCLO2:57.5501325.199s
14th675Matteo BERTELLI 100044871411986TEAM BICIAIO ASD2:58.8421426.491s
15th688Haessam Mido EL SHAFEY 100943642101985MG GRAVITY TEAM A.S.3:18.1401545.789s
16th679Andrea STEFANELLI 100828928471986TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE3:48.059161:15.708
17th682Roberto LUCCARINI 100847311001985TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE3:51.986171:19.635
18th680Mario BRACCO 100800849011987A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA3:56.685181:24.334
19th686Matteo ROTUNDO 100604193611989A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA4:15.006191:42.655
683Michele AGOSTI 100501068471987ASD GAGABIKE TEAMDNS

35-39 men  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st690Fabrizio DRAGONI 100291992061981ALESSIBICI2:25.7741-
2nd696Daniele GALLIANI 100127213301984TEAM BICIAIO ASD2:39.999214.225s
3rd700Manuel DAL POZZO 100127204211981RDR ITALIA FACTORY T2:41.065315.291s
4th693Stefano PETISSI 100321183001984T32 SANTA CRUZ ITALI2:44.196418.422s
5th691Stefano TEMPO 100326831221984A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RA2:45.577519.803s
6th698Andrea PILENTA 100127214311984RACING TEAM RIVE ROS2:45.695619.921s
7th692Luca PEVERI 100301973931981ASD GAGABIKE TEAM2:51.992726.218s
8th701Luca VALENTINI 100320254411983Cycling Cafe' Racing2:53.349827.575s
9th699Denis ROMA 100341354921984Team Spakkaruote2:58.910933.136s
10th694Michele PEDRONI 100040380121980PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:04.8361039.062s
11th747Pietro PIGA 100553551531984G.S. ZEMA OLBIA / TEMP3:24.7571158.983s
12th695Mirco LONGO 100303797741982PAVIND BIKE TEAM3:43.941121:18.167
13th702Pietrangelo MINELLI 100959559191980MG GRAVITY TEAM A.S.4:22.964131:57.190
697Federico GIUBILATO 100127211281984A.S.D REUNION DH TEADNF

40-44 men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st704Michele BERERA 100776124111977BMT Valsassina Mad B2:28.5511-
2nd703Paolo ALLEVA 100055898101975Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:30.02021.469s
3rd709Daniele GARBELOTTO 100336185641977x team piero bicya2:44.578316.027s
4th708Fabio BONICCIOLI 100321460831976A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:53.336424.785s
5th705Marcello BONINI 100313288591976Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:53.812525.261s
6th706Marcello PEDRONI 100291593921976PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN5:20.34862:51.797

45-49 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st712Oscar COLOMBO 100035610921972Team Scoutbike.com go to site2:37.4131-
2nd713Massimo BOGO 10091092074197348 erre bmx team2:39.19821.785s
3rd714Marco MARTELLO 100298403151973A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:49.651312.238s
4th720Stefano TEMPONI 100285304111973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A2:49.825412.412s
5th718Doriano TEMPONI 100285306131973TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A2:49.995512.582s
6th719Lorenzo BURATTI 100538595351970ASD AFTER SKULL - RO3:01.655624.242s
7th717Marco ZOCCA 100311438521973RABBIT3:06.362728.949s
8th716Luca PUGLIELLI 100832914561974PAVIND BIKE TEAM3:12.614835.201s
9th721Paolo Alessandro RETTORE 100297452341973PUNTOSPORT TEAM4:00.24991:22.836
715Davide CORTESI 100303736131972U.S. C. CASTEL BOLOGDNS

50-54 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st724Danilo PIERGIOVANNI 100297041111968RABBIT2:49.2021-
2nd730Claudio FIORANI 100957785881968TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE2:55.22426.022s
3rd725Stefano BATTISTELLA 100339536201968BIKE4FUN A.S.D.2:57.81438.612s
4th723Gianni TECCHIO 100315100281966A.S.D REUNION DH TEA2:59.04349.841s
5th728Martino TORTORA 100298275811969A.S.D REUNION DH TEA3:04.339515.137s
6th731Sergio RAVERA 100950317891968Tracce Team3:07.193617.991s
7th726Giordano BUSCA 1003198643919655.1 BIKE TEAM3:17.655728.453s
8th722Fabio SPEZZANI 100303940231966A.S.D. U.S. FORMIGIN3:26.380837.178s
9th729Luca PAMPAGNIN 100339949451966BIKE4FUN A.S.D.3:28.881939.679s
10th727Claudio BOTTARO 100287085461968Team Scoutbike.com go to site4:38.630101:49.428
732Enrico CRAVIOTTO 1965TUB racing asdDNS

55-59 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st736Sala GRAZIANO 100305482131964A.S.D. TEAM MOROTTI2:55.3161-
2nd743Mauro GAVASSO 1964A.S. DILETTANTISTICA3:03.47828.162s
3rd735Massimo TOSADORI 100291215051963GARDA PRO BIKE3:05.31239.996s
4th742Antonio BRATTI 100932138491963A.S. DILETTANTISTICA3:17.645422.329s
5th733Flavio ZALLOCCO 100298593111963Smile Bike3:18.004522.688s
6th740Antonino ANSELMI 100341966251960ASD GAGABIKE TEAM3:24.378629.062s
7th737Angelo FUCCIO 100286794461964TEAM IL CICLISTA OFF3:32.171736.855s
738Gianluca PIAZZI 100285053511962Team Scoutbike.com go to siteDNF
741Antonio TONINI 1002878180319635.1 BIKE TEAMDNS

60+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st745Ernesto PEDRONI 100291595941953PEDRONI CYCLES RACIN3:30.2021-
2nd744Gianluca PINARDI 100288305051959A.S.D.MANGUSTA 2.0 T4:04.447234.245s
746Stefano GOLLINI 100624088711953TEAM KONA BIKE CENTEDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st501Eleonora FARINA 100100078551990GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B2:31.7751-
2nd503Alia MARCELLINI 100068256491991ASD AFTER SKULL - RO2:35.00423.229s
3rd502Veronika WIDMANN 100074233121993BMX TEAM ALTO ADIGE2:39.26537.490s
4th505Rosaria FUCCIO 100085907461995ALESSIBICI2:51.455419.680s
5th506Lisa GAVA 1003260289220003Stars2:52.348520.573s
6th504Alessia MISSIAGGIA 100112137861999team zanolini bike2:56.414624.639s
7th509Leosara DE 100078823431994Team Scoutbike.com go to site3:10.620738.845s

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st515Bruna BENEDUSI 100295460791996RAPTORS BIKE3:19.3391-

13-14 girls

1 competitor found

15-16 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st511Giulia SANDRIN 100292114312004A.S.D.360 MTB4:58.0021-

17-18 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st507Lelia TASSO 100288928462001BIKERS PETOSINO SCUO3:05.4161-
2nd510Carola Lucrezia FAVOINO 100336061372001TEAM LAPIERRE - TREN3:14.94729.531s
3rd508Samanta PESENTI 100301342442001team zanolini bike3:39.110333.694s

30+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Race Diff
1st517Giuliana GOLLINI 100344476131972TEAM KONA BIKE CENTE3:28.6811-
2nd516Chiara PANESI 100758715621981RAPTORS BIKE3:29.83721.156s
3rd518Tiziana Tanja FINOCCHIO 100339537211980BIKE4FUN A.S.D.4:35.46031:06.779
Chat with us