Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Tim EATON | 1:24.6401 | 1:25.4081 | 1:24.6401 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Glen GOGGIN | 1:27.4122 | 1:27.9782 | 1:27.4122 | 2.772s | ||
3rd | 106 | Robert HOFMAN | 1:28.2913 | 1:28.8153 | 1:28.2913 | 3.651s | ||
4th | 37 | Michael WILLIS | 1:29.0094 | 1:28.8334 | 1:28.8334 | 4.193s | ||
5th | 135 | Chris WILSON | 1:31.3465 | 1:31.9055 | 1:31.3465 | 6.706s | ||
6th | 50 | Kye HORE | 1:40.38311 | 1:33.0606 | 1:33.0606 | 8.420s | ||
7th | 44 | Ross GOGGIN | 1:33.7187 | 1:33.1687 | 1:33.1687 | 8.528s | ||
8th | 10 | Matt WHITE | 1:34.0378 | 1:33.3968 | 1:33.3968 | 8.756s | ||
9th | 36 | Brendon CRAGG | 1:33.5476 | 1:33.5479 | 8.907s | |||
10th | 164 | Jacob BILLINGSLEY | 1:37.78210 | 1:36.4779 | 1:36.47710 | 11.837s | ||
11th | 26 | Mario BALDWIN | 1:37.5039 | 2:08.44011 | 1:37.50311 | 12.863s | ||
12th | 114 | Leon DRITSAS | 1:43.59212 | 1:40.57410 | 1:40.57412 | 15.934s | ||
13th | 169 | Antoine SUEUR | 1:52.71013 | 1:52.71013 | 28.070s |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Luke TOMLINSON | 1:29.2651 | 1:30.1461 | 1:29.2651 | - | ||
1st | 85 | Olivier CAMBRIDGE | DNF | 1:48.1043 | 1:48.1041 | 18.839s | ||
2nd | 17 | Marcus NOBLE | 1:44.1632 | 1:44.1362 | 1:44.1362 | 14.871s |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Ben SHERRARD | 2:01.2681 | 1:59.1811 | 1:59.1811 | - | ||
2nd | 58 | Lincoln READ | 2:03.7962 | 2:02.7402 | 2:02.7402 | 3.559s |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Jack MULES | 1:42.6231 | 1:42.5401 | 1:42.5401 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | Theodore HALAS | 1:42.6762 | 2:34.5095 | 1:42.6762 | 0.136s | ||
3rd | 141 | Dean CHADBUM | 1:45.1823 | 1:43.4752 | 1:43.4753 | 0.935s | ||
4th | 99 | Bodie TERRILL | 2:00.1314 | 1:58.3453 | 1:58.3454 | 15.805s | ||
5th | 121 | Kai BUCKLEY | 2:04.3555 | 2:00.3504 | 2:00.3505 | 17.810s |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 93 | Jack EAGER | 1:38.3201 | 1:37.3491 | 1:37.3491 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Robert MARTIN | 1:44.0702 | 2:32.0717 | 1:44.0702 | 6.721s | ||
3rd | 9 | Matt GRACE | 1:45.6813 | 1:46.9482 | 1:45.6813 | 8.332s | ||
4th | 143 | Cameron BUCKLEY | 1:52.0615 | 1:48.6383 | 1:48.6384 | 11.289s | ||
5th | 64 | Joseph MASTROCINQUE | 1:52.3186 | 1:50.2074 | 1:50.2075 | 12.858s | ||
6th | 161 | Elliot FARRIMOND | 1:50.9234 | 2:00.8556 | 1:50.9236 | 13.574s | ||
7th | 199 | Nathan LI | 1:54.0847 | 1:54.7185 | 1:54.0847 | 16.735s |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Daniel OSHYER | 2:08.7522 | 1:45.7991 | 1:45.7991 | - | ||
2nd | 87 | Tom HARRIS | 1:53.6121 | 1:51.8072 | 1:51.8072 | 6.008s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Dan ADAMS | 1:41.8681 | 1:41.8911 | 1:41.8681 | - | ||
2nd | 24 | Mark REDDING | 1:43.6782 | 1:43.2702 | 1:43.2702 | 1.402s | ||
3rd | 48 | Tim WHITE | 1:43.8073 | 1:44.9713 | 1:43.8073 | 1.939s | ||
4th | 57 | Scott MICHIE | 1:47.8584 | 1:47.8584 | 5.990s | |||
5th | 107 | Gavin WALL | 1:55.1075 | 1:54.9804 | 1:54.9805 | 13.112s | ||
6th | 33 | Mick DE GROOT | 1:58.4096 | 1:58.3765 | 1:58.3766 | 16.508s | ||
7th | 157 | Ben ANGELIDIS | 2:20.8727 | 2:20.8727 | 39.004s |
Female: Sport
Female: U13
Female: 40+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified