0Basket

Results (82)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

12-15 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st82Daniel LAPPIN 1:22.3021-
2nd63Cillian DOYLE 1:24.83822.536s
3rd95Scott ROBERTS 1:25.11332.811s
4th66Craig DOYLE 1:26.23843.936s
5th69Harry BALFE 1:28.18555.883s
6th80Kevin CONWAY 1:29.98867.686s
7th77Jacob WRIGHT 1:33.332711.030s
8th68James SMYTH 1:33.868811.566s
9th67James BRODISON 1:35.568913.266s
10th71Daragh O'SEALBHAIGH 1:38.0311015.729s
11th74Mark DONOHUE 1:41.4381119.136s
12th81Dan KEARNEY 1:42.1421219.840s
13th62Alex EGAN 1:50.6571328.355s
14th64Felim COFFEY 1:54.1691431.867s
15th76Joshua DELANEY 1:55.8551533.553s
16th75Ezra DOLAN 2:04.7111642.409s
17th73Joshua MOLLOY 2:06.6261744.324s
18th79Niall WILLIAMSON 3:19.693181:57.391
19th72Tony CASH 3:28.332192:06.030
70John O'NEILL (jun) DNS

16-22 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st38Ronan DUNNE (jun) 1:13.2331-
2nd39Anthony DUNNE 1:19.27926.046s
3rd47Sean MURPHY (sen) 1:27.041313.808s
4th43Dan REDMOND 1:30.342417.109s
5th41Colm GRANT (sen) 1:48.096534.863s
6th44Stefano BREGLIA 2:10.970657.737s
7th45Alex HENRY 2:16.23871:03.005
40Sean DOYLE DNS
46Charlie O'NEILL DNS

23-39 men  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st29Eoin GRANT 1:20.8481-
2nd5Cian MCNALLY 1:24.02123.173s
3rd15Conan ABEL 1:25.10234.254s
4th7John BELLING 1:25.61644.768s
5th6Rory O'DONNELL (mas) 1:25.94855.100s
6th28Gareth O'REILLY 1:30.22369.375s
7th30William HEFFERNAN 1:31.274710.426s
8th26Seamus CASH 1:33.535812.687s
9th33Joseph O'NEILL 1:33.788912.940s
10th4Rob DAVIS 1:36.7671015.919s
11th20Mark CROSSEY 1:37.1281116.280s
12th12Gregory LYNCH 1:39.7221218.874s
13th24James DALEY 1:41.0401320.192s
14th18Thomas O'REILLY (mas) 1:41.3441420.496s
15th11Aidan MONGAN 1:42.3001521.452s
16th36Marc PALMER 1:43.6761622.828s
17th10Kevin JOHNSTON 1:47.1921726.344s
18th16Philip ROBINSON 1:49.6011828.753s
19th31Ben DUNCAN 1:51.3961930.548s
20th42Aaron Glenn LABESTRE 1:51.6682030.820s
21st9Haylen GAFFNEY 1:51.7912130.943s
22nd19Jakub PLEWA 1:53.1072232.259s
23rd35Fritz BALQUIN 1:58.7632337.915s
24th25Aaron SOLOMON 2:24.393241:03.545
25th13Michael DIVINAGRACIA 2:36.275251:15.427
26th22Ren GARCIA 2:41.849261:21.001

40+ men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st59Brendan MASTERSON 1:23.7911-
2nd48Sean EGAN 1:35.545211.754s
3rd3Brendan MULVEY 1:37.647313.856s
4th54Declan MOLLOY 1:39.736415.945s
5th52Steve CHADWICK 1:39.863516.072s
6th55Declan BRADY 1:41.203617.412s
7th56Mark BYRNE 1:43.175719.384s
8th51Uinseann O'SEALBHAIGH 1:44.998821.207s
9th50Alan DUFFY 1:46.862923.071s
10th61Craig ELLIOTT 1:47.2291023.438s
11th60John TO 1:51.4231127.632s
12th37Julius EDEN 1:52.3451228.554s
13th23Elmor MANALANG 1:58.5511334.760s
14th58Lester VALENCIA 2:02.9121439.121s
15th53Armando DE GUZMAN 2:31.300151:07.509
16th57Eoin DELANEY 2:34.460161:10.669

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st83Hannah MULLIN 1:37.0301-
2nd85Bernie COMMINS 1:47.547210.517s
3rd86Cat BRADY 1:58.790321.760s
4th92Marie FARRELL 1:59.122422.092s
5th87Brigitte EGAN 1:59.817522.787s
6th84Ruth MCGINN 2:06.706629.676s
7th93Elizabeth DOHERTY 2:06.783729.753s
8th91Jacqui ERSKINE 2:13.229836.199s
9th89Leah PITTAM 2:40.94991:03.919
10th88Muireann LYNCH 2:54.816101:17.786
11th90Alison BANNISTER 3:10.550111:33.520
Chat with us