The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 46.2818 | 58.638s1 | 1:14.5106 | 36.696s5 | 33.168s2 | 33.901s2 | 3:56.9131 | 47.415 | 58.935s7 | 1:13.8086 | 35.514s1 | 32.574s1 | 33.457s1 | 3:54.2881 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 44.8040 | 59.603s7 | 1:13.7401 | 36.451s1 | 33.527s5 | 34.049s3 | 3:57.3702 | 45.9419 | 59.116s10 | 1:13.3361 | 35.544s2 | 32.965s3 | 33.497s2 | 3:54.4582 | 0.170s | ||
3rd | 2 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 45.7824 | 59.519s6 | 1:14.1353 | 36.974s12 | 33.777s8 | 34.163s5 | 3:58.5683 | 46.5810 | 58.802s4 | 1:13.6873 | 35.861s8 | 33.426s11 | 33.927s5 | 3:55.7033 | 1.415s | ||
4th | 25 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | 45.9023 | 1:01.10834 | 1:16.33531 | 38.274s38 | 34.243s23 | 35.189s47 | 4:05.14932 | 46.938 | 58.424s3 | 1:14.96020 | 35.740s6 | 32.828s2 | 34.380s12 | 3:56.3324 | 2.044s | |||
5th | 26 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 43.3055 | 1:00.31120 | 1:16.92439 | 37.876s28 | 35.157s52 | 34.935s38 | 4:05.20333 | 43.7149 | 58.237s2 | 1:13.7735 | 35.666s4 | 33.934s29 | 34.743s26 | 3:56.3535 | 2.065s | ||
6th | 5 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 43.6054 | 58.883s2 | 1:14.4415 | 36.555s2 | 34.399s27 | 34.725s24 | 3:59.0034 | 46.4115 | 59.591s18 | 1:14.32810 | 35.744s7 | 33.269s8 | 33.794s4 | 3:56.7266 | 2.438s | ||
7th | 3 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 40.9471 | 59.303s4 | 1:26.22173 | 38.099s32 | 35.770s63 | 36.170s63 | 4:15.56363 | 45.7821 | 58.821s5 | 1:14.80415 | 35.728s5 | 33.578s17 | 34.036s7 | 3:56.9677 | 2.679s | ||
8th | 9 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | The YT Mob | 38.7474 | 1:00.53523 | 1:16.98740 | 39.767s53 | 37.117s68 | 37.010s68 | 4:11.41653 | 44.8036 | 59.297s13 | 1:13.5662 | 36.517s23 | 33.317s9 | 34.457s15 | 3:57.1548 | 2.866s | ||
9th | 15 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | The YT Mob | 41.9067 | 1:00.15714 | 1:15.86222 | 37.263s14 | 34.539s35 | 35.362s50 | 4:03.18322 | 46.5810 | 59.172s12 | 1:13.8358 | 36.283s15 | 33.231s7 | 34.731s25 | 3:57.2529 | 2.964s | ||
10th | 29 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Polygon UR | 44.9638 | 1:01.64544 | 1:16.31930 | 38.235s34 | 34.977s47 | 34.596s21 | 4:05.77236 | 43.4552 | 59.596s19 | 1:13.7184 | 35.951s10 | 34.156s36 | 34.696s22 | 3:58.11710 | 3.829s | ||
11th | 33 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | 44.4847 | 1:01.68346 | 1:16.28828 | 38.236s35 | 34.187s22 | 34.401s13 | 4:04.79531 | 46.5810 | 1:00.29136 | 1:14.1949 | 36.721s27 | 33.219s6 | 33.754s3 | 3:58.17911 | 3.891s | |||
12th | 42 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | HOPE TECHNOLOGY | 46.2818 | 1:00.95130 | 1:14.5578 | 37.950s31 | 33.789s9 | 34.952s39 | 4:02.19919 | 44.6437 | 59.838s23 | 1:13.8207 | 36.471s21 | 33.183s5 | 34.880s30 | 3:58.19212 | 3.904s | ||
13th | 17 | Martin MAES | 10009453945 | 1997 | GT Factory Racing | 48.322 | 1:00.97131 | 1:15.09617 | 36.791s9 | 33.812s10 | 34.166s6 | 4:00.83612 | 47.774 | 1:00.10432 | 1:14.89317 | 35.893s9 | 33.551s16 | 34.395s13 | 3:58.83613 | 4.548s | ||
14th | 21 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Gamux Factory Racing | 45.9422 | 1:01.52642 | 1:16.63534 | 37.853s27 | 34.031s19 | 34.514s19 | 4:04.55927 | 45.7821 | 59.915s26 | 1:15.22627 | 36.208s14 | 33.508s13 | 34.517s17 | 3:59.37414 | 5.086s | ||
15th | 28 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 48.322 | 1:01.04532 | 1:16.50332 | 36.763s8 | 33.574s6 | 34.803s29 | 4:02.68820 | 48.322 | 1:00.09731 | 1:15.13624 | 35.998s12 | 33.027s4 | 35.232s41 | 3:59.49015 | 5.202s | ||
16th | 8 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 44.8040 | 59.639s8 | 1:14.5739 | 36.740s7 | 33.914s13 | 34.256s9 | 3:59.1225 | 44.0644 | 59.416s16 | 1:15.32728 | 36.428s17 | 33.953s30 | 34.438s14 | 3:59.56216 | 5.274s | ||
17th | 67 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 47.645 | 1:00.29919 | 1:15.98323 | 37.680s24 | 33.293s3 | 34.842s32 | 4:02.09718 | 44.9632 | 59.031s9 | 1:14.69114 | 36.677s26 | 33.820s26 | 35.419s45 | 3:59.63817 | 5.350s | |||
18th | 10 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 41.4870 | 1:00.61624 | 1:15.01013 | 36.935s11 | 34.504s32 | 34.455s16 | 4:01.52013 | 44.4840 | 1:00.70047 | 1:15.80036 | 35.982s11 | 33.387s10 | 33.993s6 | 3:59.86218 | 5.574s | ||
19th | 1 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 42.8661 | 1:00.52522 | 1:14.64310 | 37.126s13 | 33.637s7 | 34.186s7 | 4:00.11710 | 46.5810 | 59.667s21 | 1:16.23442 | 36.001s13 | 33.633s19 | 34.567s18 | 4:00.10219 | 5.814s | ||
20th | 20 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 45.7325 | 1:00.19215 | 1:14.3974 | 36.736s6 | 33.879s12 | 34.564s20 | 3:59.7688 | 43.7548 | 59.540s17 | 1:15.12923 | 36.494s22 | 33.652s21 | 35.415s44 | 4:00.23020 | 5.942s | ||
21st | 95 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.9310 | 1:00.15313 | 1:17.10142 | 38.247s36 | 35.113s50 | 35.084s41 | 4:05.69834 | 46.5810 | 59.359s15 | 1:15.42929 | 37.095s36 | 33.547s15 | 34.829s28 | 4:00.25921 | 5.971s | ||
22nd | 56 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | LUSTY HYPERFORMANCE RACING | 46.7113 | 1:01.84448 | 1:18.24152 | 38.309s41 | 34.454s30 | 34.490s18 | 4:07.33842 | 45.4128 | 1:00.29938 | 1:15.94940 | 36.455s19 | 33.516s14 | 34.086s8 | 4:00.30522 | 6.017s | ||
23rd | 35 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | 46.9310 | 1:01.16336 | 1:16.25327 | 37.731s25 | 34.262s24 | 34.776s28 | 4:04.18526 | 44.2142 | 59.599s20 | 1:14.55412 | 36.763s28 | 34.457s44 | 35.193s40 | 4:00.56623 | 6.278s | |||
24th | 55 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | LUSTY HYPERFORMANCE RACING | 45.6126 | 1:01.39541 | 1:16.78037 | 37.825s26 | 35.273s54 | 34.893s34 | 4:06.16638 | 48.701 | 1:00.54845 | 1:14.92918 | 36.612s25 | 34.183s39 | 34.313s10 | 4:00.58524 | 6.297s | ||
25th | 14 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 46.5814 | 1:00.38621 | 1:15.78720 | 37.474s21 | 34.469s31 | 35.354s49 | 4:03.47025 | 44.5239 | 59.130s11 | 1:14.94119 | 36.458s20 | 34.371s42 | 35.724s50 | 4:00.62425 | 6.336s | ||
26th | 32 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.3348 | 59.979s11 | 1:15.79221 | 39.368s50 | 34.758s38 | 34.733s25 | 4:04.63028 | 44.9235 | 57.922s1 | 1:14.44511 | 38.540s50 | 34.583s46 | 35.406s43 | 4:00.89626 | 6.608s | ||
27th | 49 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | 45.5728 | 1:01.06933 | 1:15.71419 | 38.450s43 | 34.266s25 | 35.166s46 | 4:04.66529 | 47.953 | 1:00.38340 | 1:15.58231 | 36.826s29 | 33.582s18 | 34.621s20 | 4:00.99427 | 6.706s | |||
28th | 22 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 43.3055 | 1:00.91829 | 1:16.74536 | 38.470s44 | 33.941s16 | 34.717s23 | 4:04.79130 | 44.1743 | 59.941s28 | 1:15.17926 | 37.115s37 | 33.852s27 | 35.040s36 | 4:01.12728 | 6.839s | ||
29th | 34 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 47.109 | 1:02.52456 | 1:17.87447 | 38.947s46 | 34.300s26 | 34.323s11 | 4:07.96845 | 47.107 | 1:01.21153 | 1:15.91739 | 36.889s31 | 33.722s22 | 34.197s9 | 4:01.93629 | 7.648s | ||
30th | 13 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 48.322 | 1:00.20117 | 1:14.5467 | 36.642s3 | 33.812s10 | 34.295s10 | 3:59.4966 | 47.286 | 1:00.42842 | 1:15.73034 | 37.275s40 | 34.156s36 | 34.489s16 | 4:02.07830 | 7.790s | ||
31st | 31 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 43.0057 | 1:00.78728 | 1:16.19426 | 37.333s17 | 35.442s58 | 36.119s62 | 4:05.87537 | 42.0354 | 58.963s8 | 1:14.62813 | 35.615s3 | 35.934s55 | 36.973s55 | 4:02.11331 | 7.825s | ||
32nd | 6 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | COMMENCAL I MUG - OFF BY RIDING | 43.9050 | 1:00.23518 | 1:15.01415 | 37.915s30 | 35.223s53 | 34.815s30 | 4:03.20223 | 44.6437 | 1:00.56846 | 1:15.78135 | 36.451s18 | 34.578s45 | 34.770s27 | 4:02.14832 | 7.860s | ||
33rd | 68 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | Ij Racing | 42.8661 | 1:00.71026 | 1:16.80738 | 39.763s52 | 34.750s37 | 35.369s51 | 4:07.39943 | 43.6051 | 59.778s22 | 1:15.05822 | 38.014s45 | 34.019s33 | 35.368s42 | 4:02.23733 | 7.949s | ||
34th | 40 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 47.417 | 1:01.88649 | 1:22.31270 | 37.622s23 | 34.512s33 | 34.189s8 | 4:10.52149 | 46.2417 | 1:00.34439 | 1:15.90538 | 37.045s34 | 34.594s47 | 34.372s11 | 4:02.26034 | 7.972s | ||
35th | 70 | Emanuel POMBO | 10004062159 | 1987 | Miranda Factory Team | 44.9638 | 1:01.79447 | 1:17.51845 | 38.306s40 | 35.324s55 | 35.869s59 | 4:08.81147 | 45.9020 | 1:00.41141 | 1:15.90237 | 36.896s32 | 34.114s35 | 35.457s47 | 4:02.78035 | 8.492s | ||
36th | 72 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | 46.5814 | 1:01.60743 | 1:17.31143 | 39.333s49 | 33.922s15 | 34.455s16 | 4:06.62839 | 45.1229 | 1:00.44343 | 1:15.59332 | 38.283s47 | 33.774s24 | 34.836s29 | 4:02.92936 | 8.641s | |||
37th | 44 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | COMMENCAL I MUC - OFF BY RIDING | 43.0057 | 1:01.33239 | 1:18.28853 | 40.154s56 | 35.617s60 | 35.287s48 | 4:10.67851 | 44.4840 | 1:00.14234 | 1:16.37544 | 37.810s44 | 33.645s20 | 35.168s39 | 4:03.14037 | 8.852s | ||
38th | 51 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 43.9050 | 1:01.11535 | 1:18.08850 | 37.900s29 | 35.324s55 | 34.905s35 | 4:07.33241 | 43.1553 | 59.851s24 | 1:16.46045 | 36.396s16 | 35.563s54 | 34.926s31 | 4:03.19638 | 8.908s | ||
39th | 121 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | 45.2833 | 1:00.76427 | 1:16.59733 | 38.247s36 | 34.980s48 | 35.143s45 | 4:05.73135 | 43.9047 | 1:00.46344 | 1:15.62033 | 37.065s35 | 34.644s48 | 35.438s46 | 4:03.23039 | 8.942s | |||
40th | 19 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | UNIOR DEVINCI FACTORY RACING | 46.5814 | 59.996s12 | 1:16.31129 | 37.290s15 | 33.918s14 | 34.424s15 | 4:01.93916 | 45.1229 | 1:00.11433 | 1:17.17153 | 36.959s33 | 34.051s34 | 34.946s34 | 4:03.24140 | 8.953s | ||
41st | 82 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 46.2420 | 1:03.84066 | 1:18.90556 | 39.298s48 | 34.785s43 | 35.557s52 | 4:12.38557 | 44.9632 | 1:01.84856 | 1:15.48430 | 37.138s38 | 33.852s27 | 35.133s38 | 4:03.45541 | 9.167s | ||
42nd | 54 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 45.6126 | 1:02.33154 | 1:19.54559 | 39.810s54 | 35.117s51 | 34.748s26 | 4:11.55154 | 46.4115 | 1:01.16551 | 1:16.68347 | 37.470s42 | 33.442s12 | 34.711s24 | 4:03.47142 | 9.183s | ||
43rd | 38 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | TC CONCEPT | 44.6444 | 1:02.18853 | 1:18.77655 | 38.349s42 | 34.774s41 | 35.685s54 | 4:09.77248 | 45.6124 | 1:00.72348 | 1:16.86650 | 36.838s30 | 33.734s23 | 35.470s48 | 4:03.63143 | 9.343s | ||
44th | 12 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.5246 | 59.368s5 | 1:13.9162 | 36.658s4 | 34.769s39 | 35.026s40 | 3:59.7377 | 44.0644 | 59.910s25 | 1:16.65246 | 37.533s43 | 34.730s49 | 34.977s35 | 4:03.80244 | 9.514s | ||
45th | 23 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 47.645 | 59.911s10 | 1:16.04225 | 37.380s19 | 34.156s21 | 34.413s14 | 4:01.90215 | 45.6124 | 1:01.05549 | 1:16.89451 | 37.248s39 | 33.984s31 | 34.700s23 | 4:03.88145 | 9.593s | ||
46th | 47 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 49.461 | 1:00.19716 | 1:16.00224 | 37.599s22 | 33.078s1 | 33.819s1 | 4:00.69511 | 36.5558 | 59.982s29 | 1:15.02321 | 38.623s53 | 34.367s41 | 36.293s54 | 4:04.28846 | 10.000s | ||
47th | 60 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | 44.6444 | 1:01.65645 | 1:17.71746 | 40.470s60 | 35.094s49 | 35.592s53 | 4:10.52950 | 44.0246 | 1:01.19652 | 1:16.26543 | 38.044s46 | 34.165s38 | 34.930s32 | 4:04.60047 | 10.312s | |||
48th | 65 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Continental Atherton | 43.9050 | 1:01.28337 | 1:16.65135 | 39.505s51 | 34.871s45 | 35.694s55 | 4:08.00446 | 43.7149 | 59.936s27 | 1:15.96441 | 38.513s49 | 34.399s43 | 35.891s52 | 4:04.70348 | 10.415s | ||
49th | 52 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Racing | 45.2434 | 1:01.29738 | 1:18.03049 | 38.849s45 | 34.129s20 | 34.881s33 | 4:07.18640 | 45.0831 | 1:01.09450 | 1:17.27354 | 38.576s52 | 33.797s25 | 35.125s37 | 4:05.86549 | 11.577s | ||
50th | 84 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | 46.7512 | 1:02.58257 | 1:18.67154 | 40.845s62 | 34.621s36 | 34.932s37 | 4:11.65155 | 46.1118 | 1:01.60254 | 1:16.85149 | 38.759s55 | 34.215s40 | 34.942s33 | 4:06.36950 | 12.081s | |||
51st | 53 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | 100% / Commencal | 45.4531 | 59.722s9 | 1:14.81112 | 36.794s10 | 33.953s17 | 34.823s31 | 4:00.1039 | 46.759 | 1:00.01230 | 1:14.85916 | 44.490s58 | 34.012s32 | 34.602s19 | 4:07.97551 | 13.687s | ||
52nd | 85 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | Miranda Factory Team | 43.7553 | 1:02.97258 | 1:19.69460 | 39.228s47 | 35.867s64 | 34.600s22 | 4:12.36156 | 45.4526 | 1:02.01657 | 1:18.24156 | 38.393s48 | 34.980s50 | 34.649s21 | 4:08.27952 | 13.991s | ||
53rd | 78 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 44.8040 | 1:02.98159 | 1:17.04241 | 40.450s59 | 34.512s33 | 35.760s57 | 4:10.74552 | 44.9632 | 1:01.74255 | 1:17.11752 | 38.744s54 | 35.031s52 | 35.833s51 | 4:08.46753 | 14.179s | |||
54th | 96 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | Miranda Factory Team | 46.5814 | 1:04.22069 | 1:20.44864 | 38.224s33 | 35.687s61 | 36.014s60 | 4:14.59360 | 45.4526 | 1:02.74359 | 1:19.53558 | 37.451s41 | 34.996s51 | 36.216s53 | 4:10.94154 | 16.653s | ||
55th | 27 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.288 | 1:02.38455 | 1:15.06516 | 37.349s18 | 33.957s18 | 34.334s12 | 4:03.08921 | 42.0055 | 59.317s14 | 1:17.29655 | 38.553s51 | 35.957s56 | 41.719s58 | 4:12.84255 | 18.554s | ||
56th | 57 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | COMMENCAL I MUC - OFF BY RIDING | 43.0057 | 1:01.90250 | 1:18.01548 | 41.184s64 | 35.391s57 | 36.014s60 | 4:12.50658 | 38.7457 | 1:02.50158 | 1:27.14859 | 39.350s57 | 37.351s58 | 38.372s57 | 4:24.72256 | 30.434s | ||
57th | 58 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | TC CONCEPT | 44.8040 | 1:02.07551 | 1:17.41344 | 38.282s39 | 34.777s42 | 35.104s42 | 4:07.65144 | 40.5856 | 1:00.29337 | 1:16.77348 | 55.060s61 | 36.739s57 | 37.352s56 | 4:26.21757 | 31.929s | ||
58th | 109 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 45.5728 | 1:03.99768 | 1:19.35458 | 40.544s61 | 34.864s44 | 35.123s44 | 4:13.88259 | 45.7821 | 1:25.01861 | 1:18.52757 | 39.224s56 | 35.164s53 | 35.638s49 | 4:33.57158 | 39.283s | |||
59th | 16 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | UNIOR DEVINCI FACTORY RACING | 45.4531 | 59.244s3 | 1:15.01114 | 39.903s55 | 33.340s4 | 34.069s4 | 4:01.56714 | 20.4861 | 58.903s6 | 1:15.14425 | 36.576s24 | 50.484s60 | 1:08.64961 | 4:49.75659 | 55.468s | ||
60th | 69 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | Scott DH Factory | 42.0365 | 1:01.33840 | 1:15.26818 | 37.290s15 | 34.449s29 | 34.917s36 | 4:03.26224 | 24.1160 | 1:00.19935 | 1:31.44160 | 49.013s59 | 51.981s61 | 52.285s60 | 5:04.91960 | 1:10.631 | ||
61st | 18 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Continental Atherton | 46.2420 | 1:00.65525 | 1:14.74811 | 37.388s20 | 34.438s28 | 34.768s27 | 4:01.99717 | 26.7759 | 1:04.09960 | 1:39.98461 | 50.306s60 | 49.633s59 | 49.853s59 | 5:13.87561 | 1:19.587 | ||
101 | Brett WHEELER | 10044800240 | 1986 | 45.1236 | 1:03.49664 | 1:20.30463 | 40.184s58 | 34.926s46 | 35.725s56 | 4:14.63561 | ||||||||||||
91 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | 1991 | 44.3348 | 1:03.33360 | 1:19.71461 | 41.407s65 | 34.770s40 | 35.830s58 | 4:15.05462 | ||||||||||||
59 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | 42.1863 | 1:02.18752 | 1:18.11651 | 45.060s74 | 35.566s59 | 35.108s43 | 4:16.03764 | |||||||||||
108 | Orion KICHMAYER LOPEZ | 10042786680 | 2001 | 45.2434 | 1:03.39261 | 1:20.51865 | 41.161s63 | 36.559s66 | 36.994s66 | 4:18.62465 | ||||||||||||
98 | Edgar PEYRA DELIC | 10040730987 | 2001 | 42.0365 | 1:03.42063 | 1:19.88962 | 40.162s57 | 38.160s72 | 37.319s71 | 4:18.95066 | ||||||||||||
93 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | 1994 | 42.1863 | 1:04.93972 | 1:21.33867 | 41.548s67 | 35.754s62 | 36.202s64 | 4:19.78167 | ||||||||||||
102 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | 1999 | 45.5728 | 1:03.39562 | 1:20.68666 | 42.431s68 | 36.102s65 | 37.412s72 | 4:20.02668 | ||||||||||||
99 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 35.6476 | 1:03.73465 | 1:18.99157 | 42.778s69 | 38.207s73 | 39.073s76 | 4:22.78369 | ||||||||||||
104 | Carlos HARO CANO | 10013339201 | 1994 | 39.9473 | 1:03.95867 | 1:21.63968 | 42.943s72 | 37.871s71 | 36.998s67 | 4:23.40970 | ||||||||||||
88 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | 40.1972 | 1:04.56870 | 1:22.42571 | 41.423s66 | 37.652s70 | 37.506s73 | 4:23.57471 | ||||||||||||
94 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | 43.0057 | 1:05.89173 | 1:21.90169 | 42.779s70 | 37.473s69 | 37.049s69 | 4:25.09372 | ||||||||||||
116 | Sharjah JONSSON | 10011195602 | 1999 | 45.1236 | 1:10.20075 | 1:23.55772 | 42.806s71 | 36.656s67 | 36.924s65 | 4:30.14373 | ||||||||||||
113 | Justin HAGGREN | 10054153262 | 1998 | 41.9067 | 1:11.60976 | 1:27.70275 | 49.736s75 | 39.414s74 | 37.310s70 | 4:45.77174 | ||||||||||||
119 | Florian KULIKE | 10048465022 | 1994 | 41.6269 | 1:07.38074 | 1:27.51874 | 1:02.11876 | 40.660s76 | 37.663s74 | 4:55.33975 | ||||||||||||
107 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 10013796010 | 1993 | 36.6675 | 1:04.82071 | 1:58.02676 | 43.486s73 | 39.852s75 | 38.666s75 | 5:04.85076 | ||||||||||||
64 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Propain Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
114 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | 10064390196 | 1998 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
39 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 44.649 | 1:01.3593 | 1:16.6903 | 39.216s8 | 34.262s5 | 34.553s1 | 4:06.0803 | 44.486 | 59.648s1 | 1:14.8981 | 37.717s8 | 33.976s3 | 34.110s2 | 4:00.3491 | - | |||
2nd | 7 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 10054661096 | 2002 | Miranda Factory Team | 49.081 | 59.706s1 | 1:16.3001 | 38.673s5 | 34.269s6 | 34.784s2 | 4:03.7321 | 49.411 | 59.690s2 | 1:17.5348 | 37.256s3 | 33.133s1 | 34.075s1 | 4:01.6882 | 1.339s | ||
3rd | 4 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | 2003 | GT Factory Racing | 40.8426 | 1:11.09730 | 1:18.2017 | 43.388s28 | 38.707s29 | 39.253s29 | 4:30.64628 | 44.1710 | 1:00.5315 | 1:16.7384 | 37.384s4 | 34.141s5 | 34.754s3 | 4:03.5483 | 3.199s | ||
4th | 22 | James ELLIOTT (elt) | 10061876482 | 2002 | 46.583 | 1:02.73513 | 1:19.94416 | 38.704s6 | 34.383s7 | 35.682s10 | 4:11.44812 | 43.3017 | 1:01.22711 | 1:16.4142 | 35.966s1 | 34.668s12 | 35.677s10 | 4:03.9524 | 3.603s | |||
5th | 2 | Nuno REIS | 10045196627 | 2003 | Miranda Factory Team | 42.3223 | 1:03.49619 | 1:18.1005 | 37.439s1 | 35.250s13 | 36.405s20 | 4:10.6907 | 43.1518 | 1:00.6696 | 1:16.5543 | 36.939s2 | 34.492s9 | 36.290s18 | 4:04.9445 | 4.595s | ||
6th | 8 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.649 | 1:02.64410 | 1:18.69011 | 40.184s13 | 33.938s3 | 35.217s4 | 4:10.6736 | 43.7513 | 1:01.49412 | 1:17.6489 | 37.587s7 | 33.996s4 | 34.825s5 | 4:05.5506 | 5.201s | ||
7th | 12 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 43.9015 | 1:01.4635 | 1:18.1476 | 38.533s4 | 35.015s12 | 35.944s15 | 4:09.1025 | 43.6014 | 1:00.7807 | 1:17.0265 | 37.440s5 | 34.593s11 | 36.282s17 | 4:06.1217 | 5.772s | ||
8th | 43 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | 46.583 | 1:00.9662 | 1:17.6704 | 38.255s2 | 34.242s4 | 35.343s5 | 4:06.4764 | 43.4515 | 1:01.1959 | 1:17.1166 | 38.291s12 | 34.211s6 | 35.618s9 | 4:06.4318 | 6.082s | |||
9th | 34 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 44.649 | 1:03.04117 | 1:18.59210 | 38.744s7 | 34.867s9 | 35.568s9 | 4:10.8128 | 44.486 | 1:01.20610 | 1:17.78510 | 37.541s6 | 34.695s13 | 35.727s11 | 4:06.9549 | 6.605s | ||
10th | 19 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | 2002 | 45.125 | 1:02.86415 | 1:18.2999 | 40.056s11 | 34.387s8 | 35.381s6 | 4:10.98710 | 44.805 | 1:01.74015 | 1:17.4887 | 38.204s11 | 34.215s7 | 35.431s6 | 4:07.07810 | 6.729s | |||
11th | 9 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 45.125 | 1:02.0288 | 1:18.87313 | 41.701s21 | 33.867s2 | 34.932s3 | 4:11.40111 | 47.282 | 1:02.09319 | 1:19.03817 | 39.271s17 | 33.555s2 | 34.798s4 | 4:08.75511 | 8.406s | ||
12th | 5 | Chris GRICE | 10073483443 | 2003 | Specialized Gravity | 42.3223 | 1:03.10618 | 1:22.78425 | 41.208s17 | 35.621s16 | 36.377s19 | 4:19.09621 | 44.339 | 1:01.76116 | 1:17.88711 | 38.669s13 | 34.852s15 | 36.489s20 | 4:09.65812 | 9.309s | ||
13th | 45 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | 2003 | 44.0214 | 1:02.3709 | 1:20.09617 | 42.138s26 | 35.957s22 | 36.225s18 | 4:16.78617 | 44.486 | 1:01.73314 | 1:17.97212 | 39.267s16 | 34.965s17 | 35.837s15 | 4:09.77413 | 9.425s | |||
14th | 18 | Luke MUMFORD | 10061876886 | 2002 | 45.125 | 1:02.66611 | 1:20.79120 | 39.661s10 | 35.379s14 | 35.819s12 | 4:14.31614 | 45.734 | 1:02.24322 | 1:18.82715 | 38.084s10 | 35.137s19 | 35.516s7 | 4:09.80714 | 9.458s | |||
15th | 50 | Christopher STROM | 10083487274 | 2003 | 39.9428 | 1:02.87716 | 1:18.87012 | 40.575s14 | 35.844s20 | 36.932s25 | 4:15.09815 | 42.0023 | 1:01.68813 | 1:18.43313 | 39.330s18 | 34.590s10 | 36.633s21 | 4:10.67415 | 10.325s | |||
16th | 17 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | 43.7117 | 1:03.58720 | 1:21.35421 | 41.689s20 | 35.656s19 | 35.686s11 | 4:17.97220 | 42.8619 | 1:02.39423 | 1:19.14418 | 38.908s14 | 35.075s18 | 35.793s13 | 4:11.31416 | 10.965s | |||
17th | 39 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 44.928 | 1:04.30223 | 1:21.84223 | 42.029s24 | 35.641s18 | 35.920s14 | 4:19.73422 | 43.9012 | 1:01.98318 | 1:19.28019 | 39.873s20 | 34.824s14 | 35.775s12 | 4:11.73517 | 11.386s | |||
18th | 15 | Adrian GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043626136 | 2002 | Ij Racing | 43.4519 | 1:02.72712 | 1:19.67115 | 41.845s22 | 35.953s21 | 36.693s22 | 4:16.88918 | 43.4515 | 1:01.78617 | 1:18.90616 | 39.068s15 | 35.367s20 | 36.743s22 | 4:11.87018 | 11.521s | ||
19th | 28 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 43.0020 | 1:04.23822 | 1:20.62018 | 41.141s16 | 35.520s15 | 36.041s16 | 4:17.56019 | 44.0211 | 1:02.11421 | 1:19.33920 | 39.689s19 | 34.934s16 | 35.805s14 | 4:11.88119 | 11.532s | |||
20th | 1 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 47.772 | 1:01.3974 | 1:16.3622 | 38.415s3 | 33.766s1 | 35.483s8 | 4:05.4232 | 45.903 | 59.956s3 | 1:26.14424 | 37.806s9 | 34.395s8 | 35.590s8 | 4:13.89120 | 13.542s | ||
21st | 40 | Eliot ROSSIGNOL | 10077919878 | 2002 | 40.3227 | 1:04.31424 | 1:21.48322 | 40.802s15 | 36.250s23 | 36.893s23 | 4:19.74223 | 42.0320 | 1:02.87124 | 1:20.07321 | 40.147s21 | 35.937s22 | 36.427s19 | 4:15.45521 | 15.106s | |||
22nd | 10 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | 43.5618 | 1:01.5266 | 1:19.44414 | 39.532s9 | 34.891s10 | 35.482s7 | 4:10.8759 | 42.0320 | 1:00.1314 | 1:18.53114 | 45.490s24 | 35.441s21 | 35.934s16 | 4:15.52722 | 15.178s | |||
23rd | 32 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | 2003 | 44.3712 | 1:04.03321 | 1:22.46424 | 43.278s27 | 37.211s26 | 37.202s26 | 4:24.18825 | 42.0320 | 1:03.97325 | 1:21.60522 | 40.951s22 | 36.625s23 | 38.278s24 | 4:21.43223 | 21.083s | |||
24th | 16 | Pablo AGUILAR | 10058571715 | 2002 | 42.5722 | 1:05.49426 | 1:22.98727 | 41.579s19 | 36.348s24 | 37.225s27 | 4:23.63324 | 41.9024 | 1:05.47926 | 1:23.23423 | 41.560s23 | 36.863s24 | 38.107s23 | 4:25.24324 | 24.894s | |||
25th | 20 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | 2002 | Race Company | 44.2113 | 1:01.8757 | 1:20.75619 | 41.470s18 | 35.629s17 | 35.862s13 | 4:15.59216 | 38.6225 | 1:02.09620 | 1:37.28826 | 54.662s25 | 45.883s25 | 41.555s25 | 5:01.48425 | 1:01.135 | ||
26th | 3 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 2002 | 43.7516 | 1:02.80514 | 1:18.2768 | 40.138s12 | 34.945s11 | 36.179s17 | 4:12.34313 | 22.8426 | 1:01.1888 | 1:35.02325 | 56.650s26 | 1:03.44226 | 58.747s26 | 5:35.05026 | 1:34.701 | |||
30 | Logan WILCOX | 10061878607 | 2003 | 42.0325 | 1:05.09825 | 1:23.88128 | 42.056s25 | 37.027s25 | 36.432s21 | 4:24.49426 | ||||||||||||
47 | Rodrigo GAMARRA VALENCIANO | 10076933411 | 2002 | 43.0020 | 1:05.74527 | 1:22.88926 | 41.864s23 | 37.696s27 | 36.893s23 | 4:25.08727 | ||||||||||||
41 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | 2002 | 39.7229 | 1:10.80629 | 1:33.56930 | 46.142s29 | 38.390s28 | 39.026s28 | 4:47.93329 | ||||||||||||
48 | Daniel MCMASTER | 10094766253 | 2002 | 1:07.62028 | 1:25.47929 | DNF | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Tom GUILLO | 10080558985 | 2003 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
46 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 4 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 26.719 | 1:09.2186 | 1:36.8198 | 57.111s9 | 48.953s9 | 58.342s9 | 5:30.4439 | 38.989 | 1:08.0629 | 1:36.5779 | 43.600s9 | 38.906s9 | 40.047s8 | 4:47.1929 | 23.830s | ||
8th | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 39.593 | 1:07.9205 | 1:25.1353 | 43.962s2 | 39.266s7 | 39.303s8 | 4:35.5863 | 39.566 | 1:05.6274 | 1:22.9532 | 41.834s3 | 37.578s7 | 55.266s9 | 4:43.2588 | 19.896s | ||
7th | 12 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 38.745 | 1:10.6459 | 1:30.1287 | 44.989s6 | 39.184s6 | 38.471s1 | 4:43.4176 | 39.347 | 1:08.0618 | 1:25.4338 | 43.150s8 | 38.597s8 | 38.411s5 | 4:33.6527 | 10.290s | ||
6th | 8 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 39.474 | 1:10.1517 | 1:27.8936 | 44.837s5 | 38.703s4 | 38.627s2 | 4:40.2115 | 41.622 | 1:07.2927 | 1:24.8437 | 42.713s6 | 37.543s6 | 38.247s3 | 4:30.6386 | 7.276s | ||
5th | 6 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 40.811 | 1:10.1948 | 1:26.2374 | 44.267s4 | 37.617s2 | 38.678s3 | 4:36.9934 | 40.983 | 1:07.1536 | 1:24.0155 | 42.486s5 | 37.281s4 | 38.111s2 | 4:29.0465 | 5.684s | ||
4th | 2 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | COMMENCAL I MUC - OFF BY RIDING | 37.428 | 1:05.8311 | 1:56.5739 | 45.767s7 | 39.894s8 | 38.846s4 | 5:06.9118 | 39.695 | 1:04.8852 | 1:24.7426 | 42.802s7 | 37.508s5 | 38.407s4 | 4:28.3444 | 4.982s | ||
3rd | 7 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Canyon Collective FMD | 38.536 | 1:06.3553 | 1:24.6471 | 42.814s1 | 38.359s3 | 38.866s5 | 4:31.0411 | 39.347 | 1:04.8431 | 1:23.3163 | 41.951s4 | 37.039s3 | 38.622s7 | 4:25.7713 | 2.409s | ||
2nd | 3 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | NINA HOFFMANN RACING - STIF | 39.972 | 1:07.3234 | 1:24.6752 | 56.473s8 | 37.461s1 | 38.991s6 | 4:44.9237 | 42.421 | 1:06.1055 | 1:23.4294 | 41.720s2 | 35.735s1 | 38.075s1 | 4:25.0642 | 1.702s | ||
1st | 1 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 38.277 | 1:06.3092 | 1:26.4595 | 44.099s3 | 38.965s5 | 39.190s7 | 4:35.0222 | 40.844 | 1:05.6003 | 1:22.5451 | 39.955s1 | 36.644s2 | 38.618s6 | 4:23.3621 | - | ||
9 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Margarida BANDEIRA | 10009023408 | 1996 | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Lauryne CHAPPAZ | 10074179924 | 2002 | Dorval AM Pro RT | 38.302 | 1:10.2011 | 1:32.0881 | 46.341s1 | 40.871s1 | 41.803s2 | 4:51.3041 | 39.941 | 1:11.2532 | 1:31.7031 | 48.306s1 | 40.594s2 | 40.735s1 | 4:52.5911 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU | 10043623005 | 2003 | Ij Racing | 34.985 | 1:16.8405 | 1:42.1975 | 54.130s5 | 42.836s5 | 1:07.7965 | 5:43.7995 | 36.954 | 1:11.1651 | 1:34.1364 | 49.673s3 | 40.079s1 | 43.231s4 | 4:58.2842 | 5.693s | ||
3rd | 2 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | 38.183 | 1:16.3264 | 1:36.7454 | 51.118s3 | 41.730s4 | 41.343s1 | 5:07.2623 | 39.722 | 1:12.5153 | 1:33.5732 | 50.033s4 | 41.293s5 | 41.348s2 | 4:58.7623 | 6.171s | |||
4th | 1 | Leona PIERRINI | 10073233970 | 2003 | 39.101 | 1:14.1282 | 1:35.4483 | 47.911s2 | 40.875s2 | 42.429s3 | 5:00.7912 | 38.383 | 1:13.4965 | 1:34.1555 | 48.451s2 | 41.067s3 | 42.153s3 | 4:59.3224 | 6.731s | |||
5th | 3 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | 35.644 | 1:14.5413 | 1:35.1982 | 52.657s4 | 41.590s3 | 43.994s4 | 5:07.9804 | 36.235 | 1:13.4414 | 1:33.9063 | 51.685s5 | 41.262s4 | 43.427s5 | 5:03.7215 | 11.130s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified