0Basket

2019 WV Enduro Series round 2 at Valley Falls, WV

Results (80)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=180158

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st67Aaron COXEN 3:12.312:16.224:18.814:11.011:55.822:57.5118:51.71-
2nd1012Zach MEHURON 3:22.022:15.214:28.934:25.321:51.813:01.8219:25.0233.3s
3rd73Ryan NYE 3:30.532:29.054:44.254:48.561:58.633:13.6520:44.431:52.7
4th1705Clinton BEDICK 3:45.742:25.134:51.684:41.942:06.563:05.5320:56.342:04.6
5th13Ethan FLANIGAN 4:16.4122:28.944:27.524:44.852:00.153:10.0421:07.752:16.0
6th46Jason CYR 3:54.262:31.564:40.744:59.191:59.843:27.21121:32.762:41.0
7th-Cameron REAGAN 3:47.752:40.2114:51.174:38.732:29.8123:16.0621:43.572:51.8
8th-Kohl AUMER 4:01.982:34.085:01.7124:56.472:07.173:20.1822:01.283:09.5
9th56Chris SNIDER 4:10.892:33.874:56.395:00.6102:11.593:25.21022:18.293:26.5
10th-Tristan BROUGHTON 4:20.2132:36.4105:05.1135:02.1112:22.4113:18.2722:44.4103:52.7
11th771Lucas WEAVER 4:13.9102:41.3134:56.4104:57.682:41.1133:24.2922:54.4114:02.7
12th57Brian SARFINO 4:16.2112:34.194:44.765:36.1142:10.483:35.91422:57.5124:05.8
13th-John MARTIN 4:21.7142:40.7125:00.4115:05.0122:20.7103:30.41222:58.9134:07.2
14th-Tim CARSON 3:59.172:58.5145:25.5145:07.1132:44.4143:30.81323:45.4144:53.7

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st264Jesse BORROR 3:28.313:27.9235:40.6143:39.012:00.513:15.0121:31.31-
2nd783Chase CHERUBINI 3:52.832:36.645:07.545:05.622:18.633:22.3222:23.3252.0s
3rd1715Zach GAINES 4:05.272:38.475:21.8105:22.042:13.623:31.8623:12.931:41.6
4th-Michael STUCK 3:49.022:36.034:55.016:08.0122:23.163:35.1723:26.341:55.0
5th764Shane HEINLE 4:11.682:41.185:01.225:47.172:23.873:25.6323:30.351:59.0
6th281Justin SWEED 4:12.892:36.955:20.785:31.962:21.043:29.9423:33.162:01.8
7th-Andrew ORISCHAK 3:58.352:57.9175:24.8125:30.352:28.1103:53.51624:12.972:41.6
8th1249Nathan DEARBORN 4:03.862:42.795:32.1135:58.3112:25.283:49.11224:31.483:00.1
9th217Stephen SMITH (est1) 4:16.1102:35.125:10.366:31.8162:21.853:41.6924:36.893:05.5
10th-Mike ZANDRON 5:20.6212:34.115:03.435:20.732:32.9123:45.91024:37.5103:06.2
11th319Jacob RICHARDS 4:23.0132:52.4145:07.545:56.7102:47.6163:37.8824:45.1113:13.8
12th782Kaleb WALKER 3:55.142:37.165:16.277:11.0222:31.4113:31.4525:02.4123:31.1
13th1712Joose LEWANDOWSKI 4:16.1102:44.9105:23.5116:28.8152:47.0143:50.91425:31.1133:59.8
14th-Blake CHERUBINI 4:34.0142:48.7125:44.0156:11.0132:47.6163:50.21325:55.6144:24.3
15th-Charlie BRAND 4:36.5153:09.2206:10.6215:55.592:42.1133:51.81526:25.7154:54.4
16th-Nate PARRISH (u35) 5:17.1202:53.1155:21.095:53.082:28.094:47.92526:40.0165:08.7
17th364Jesse MIKITA 4:22.4122:47.6115:48.1166:57.2202:49.5184:07.91826:52.7175:21.4
18th-Elliot GALAND 4:59.7182:49.6135:56.6176:56.6192:47.2154:00.21727:29.8185:58.5
19th283Sean SHAPIRO 4:57.3162:55.2166:05.8206:37.4173:21.6214:13.22028:10.5196:39.2
20th1017Ruben HERNANDEZ 5:41.2243:03.8196:01.3196:21.4143:00.4194:08.71928:16.9206:45.6
21st-Grant RUMBLE 4:59.0173:00.8185:57.1186:54.7183:56.5233:48.01128:36.1217:04.8
22nd-Michael MONYOK 5:10.5193:39.4276:39.1247:18.0233:02.4204:33.12330:22.4228:51.1
23rd-Anton FLEWELLING 6:05.3263:29.8256:27.8227:04.1214:31.8284:28.12232:06.82310:35.5
24th-Peter WILSON 5:21.1223:19.6216:50.1258:40.3264:18.3274:16.12132:45.42411:14.1
25th-Micah GREAVER 6:15.8273:29.1246:33.9238:20.2243:34.6225:57.43034:11.02512:39.7
26th-Ryan FLETCHER 6:01.6253:40.9286:51.7269:01.6284:04.7255:00.72734:41.22613:09.9
27th-Nick PUTNAM 5:27.0233:26.1227:32.6289:10.1294:10.7264:59.62634:46.22713:14.9
28th-Bobby JUDY 6:29.9284:07.9297:01.8278:31.2253:58.9245:24.42935:34.12814:02.8
29th296Dustin DRURY 6:47.2293:38.8267:54.2298:58.4275:09.4294:39.22437:07.12915:35.8
30th-Ryan KRZYNOWEK 9:58.8305:16.9308:29.23012:17.3306:49.7305:16.32848:08.23026:36.9

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Ryan SMITH 7:00.124:09.027:25.419:02.114:05.114:53.0136:34.71-
2nd-Geoffrey WYSOCKI 6:43.913:39.017:56.029:52.925:21.026:10.4239:43.323:08.6

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Levi SMITH 3:36.012:25.614:45.334:40.511:57.413:31.2620:56.11-
2nd346Russell PHLEGAR 4:01.252:30.134:31.314:45.232:26.353:10.6121:24.7228.6s
3rd-Nathan MIZENER 3:36.522:31.944:54.444:55.442:11.733:21.9321:31.8335.7s
4th-Daniel WEST 4:22.792:34.964:37.724:42.222:00.823:20.4221:38.7442.6s
5th384Cameron LAWRENCE 3:58.642:48.475:03.455:06.352:21.843:48.7823:07.252:11.1
6th21Jason DAVIS 3:51.932:34.455:18.065:47.972:28.663:30.6523:31.562:35.4
7th-Anthony BOWMAN 4:13.172:27.727:02.1135:07.962:41.493:28.9425:01.174:05.0
8th284Colvin HARVEY 4:09.162:53.695:23.576:11.192:40.483:46.3725:03.984:07.8
9th20Andrew DAVIS 4:15.082:49.785:39.285:58.382:33.473:50.3925:06.094:09.9
10th776Hayden WILSON 4:50.6103:16.9116:03.197:47.8113:12.5104:22.41229:33.2108:37.1
11th-Sean KRZYNOWEK 5:27.8113:11.3106:11.3107:53.3123:48.9134:01.11030:33.7119:37.6
12th755Tanner ROBINSON 5:49.5123:34.1126:34.0117:30.8103:24.9114:09.91131:03.21210:07.1
13th-Seth MARTIN 6:15.8133:36.9136:44.41210:30.6133:43.5124:43.31335:34.51314:38.4
-Taylor BARKER 8:08.2147:46.7149:58.01412:27.714DNF

45+ men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-John HEROD 4:01.912:28.014:36.515:10.412:01.513:23.5121:41.71-
2nd29Randy MILLER (1) 4:32.122:42.526:07.456:00.232:27.423:52.1325:41.724:00.0
3rd-Roger MORGAN 4:54.033:03.145:39.925:33.722:54.143:40.5225:45.234:03.5
4th1023Mark MEHURON 5:02.042:56.035:42.037:10.042:47.033:57.2427:34.245:52.5
5th-Todd ROBINSON 5:16.753:13.256:01.647:17.553:51.154:16.1529:56.358:14.6

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Thomas PHLEGAR 5:01.133:22.425:58.7114:46.11-
2nd760Henry BROWN 4:12.112:49.717:41.3315:20.1234.0s
3rd761Colt COFFMAN 5:42.063:22.936:42.7216:41.931:55.8
-Owen KLIMER 4:22.92DNF
-Sam KLIMAS 5:16.04DNF
-William ARBOGAST 5:30.55DNF
1716Teague QUIGLEY 5:42.47DNF
-Sam HAWKINBERRY 6:14.48DNF

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1018Ashley REEFER 4:34.112:57.515:49.616:16.212:59.013:52.9126:29.31-
2nd-Cassie SMITH 4:43.223:36.836:41.226:54.423:10.224:28.9329:34.723:05.4
3rd66Angelica PIETRANTON 5:25.133:11.427:07.437:39.233:26.934:18.5231:08.634:39.3

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Kelsey KRADEL 5:19.113:20.816:23.817:18.613:23.914:25.9230:12.11-
2nd1710Kandice GAINES 5:32.323:21.626:58.828:43.423:30.524:23.4132:30.022:17.9
3rd-Karen HUFFORD 9:53.535:21.8311:26.6315:36.137:14.936:24.4355:57.4325:45.3

15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st794Isabelle JUDY 9:22.715:20.6110:46.6114:28.516:37.016:13.4152:48.81-
Chat with us