0Basket

Results (84)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=183317

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st67Aaron COXEN 5:41.012:24.313:52.112:42.3314:39.81-
2nd768Gus MICHAELS 5:43.922:29.043:56.522:41.5114:51.2211.4s
3rd1012Zach MEHURON 5:55.732:27.124:02.532:41.6215:07.0327.2s
4th-Tristan BROUGHTON SpicySauceBoss6:19.252:28.634:14.252:52.6615:54.841:15.0
5th771Lucas WEAVER 6:13.642:41.964:15.163:02.91016:13.751:33.9
6th70Adam WILLIAMS 6:23.672:42.794:13.342:56.0816:15.861:36.0
7th13Ethan FLANIGAN 6:25.882:42.274:18.582:51.0516:17.671:37.8
8th46Jason CYR 6:22.862:45.6104:16.672:58.4916:23.581:43.7
9th73Ryan NYE 6:30.692:42.584:25.892:49.6416:28.791:48.9
10th-Michael FERRARO 6:46.1112:36.054:26.7102:55.2716:44.2102:04.4
11th56Chris SNIDER 6:33.0102:56.7114:34.1113:07.41217:11.3112:31.5
12th61Ryan MIRACLE 6:50.8123:08.4124:36.2123:06.01117:41.4123:01.6
13th-Nick BOURQUEIN 9:15.0134:16.7136:06.9134:01.81323:40.6139:00.8

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-Lance COMSTOCK 6:28.522:50.034:34.612:52.1116:45.41-
2nd264Jesse BORROR 6:44.342:48.524:36.422:53.2217:02.5217.1s
3rd-Michael STUCK 6:21.512:40.214:54.963:14.9917:11.7326.3s
4th-Andrew ORISCHAK FLAT TIRE CO6:32.332:53.754:41.833:07.4417:15.3429.9s
5th-Justin GERWIG 7:04.562:52.644:43.653:00.0317:40.8555.4s
6th1249Nathan DEARBORN 7:00.652:59.664:42.943:11.6617:54.961:09.5
7th281Justin SWEED 7:28.8103:06.684:56.273:07.4418:39.271:53.8
8th1222Michael KRAEMER 7:22.893:08.4105:06.483:17.71018:55.582:10.1
9th1017Ruben HERNANDEZ 7:20.373:02.375:44.7143:19.81119:27.292:41.8
10th-Jason STEORTS 7:21.883:14.3115:23.5103:30.01419:29.8102:44.4
11th217Stephen SMITH (est1) 7:35.5113:07.495:42.1133:12.6819:37.8112:52.4
12th-Kyle MANDLER 8:10.9153:16.8125:30.8123:12.5720:11.1123:25.7
13th1025Foster TUCKER 7:58.9133:24.6145:27.1113:25.41220:16.1133:30.7
14th279Matthew ADAMS 8:00.8143:41.1185:21.593:34.81620:38.3143:52.9
15th-Jonathan COLLINS 8:26.6173:22.7135:46.3163:32.81521:08.6154:23.2
16th364Jesse MIKITA 8:32.7193:37.5175:45.6153:25.81321:21.8164:36.4
17th-Nick BOWMAN 8:24.7164:00.2196:00.7183:38.01822:03.7175:18.3
18th276Matt FROMM 8:51.3203:35.5165:59.8173:45.21922:12.0185:26.6
19th-Darren STURSA 8:32.6183:32.5156:40.3203:58.42222:44.0195:58.6
20th-Grant RUMBLE 7:46.8124:53.6256:18.7193:48.02022:47.2206:01.8
21st345Race DAVIS 9:39.9224:15.4207:32.2233:35.71725:03.3218:17.9
22nd326Nick PUTNAM 9:39.6215:19.0267:11.6223:50.92126:01.3229:15.9
23rd-Doug ARBOGAST 10:32.8264:44.5227:06.2214:04.42326:27.9239:42.5
24th-Jacob RAHUBAA 9:45.1234:40.3217:47.8244:29.32426:42.7249:57.3
25th296Dustin DRURY 10:10.4254:49.6237:54.0255:08.02628:02.22511:16.8
26th-Jeff MYNARSKY 10:00.1244:50.4248:31.0265:05.52528:27.02611:41.6
27th-Ryan HARRISON 13:54.9279:56.92710:20.0276:23.82740:35.82723:50.4

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st760Henry BROWN 7:20.822:48.214:39.013:19.7118:07.91-
2nd-Thomas PHLEGAR 7:36.733:26.245:05.323:19.9219:28.421:20.5
3rd-Ryan LITTLE 8:01.143:20.335:09.033:25.2419:55.731:47.8
4th-Owen KLIMER 10:45.883:54.555:19.143:22.5323:22.145:14.2
5th-Sam KLIMAS 9:05.154:20.466:14.553:53.5523:33.655:25.7
6th-Griffin BARKEY 9:36.065:08.087:00.574:20.0726:04.667:56.7
7th773William ARBOGAST 10:32.074:45.677:04.584:05.3626:27.678:19.7
8th-Ty STEORTS 13:25.195:47.498:24.495:10.5832:47.6814:39.7
780Jac COMPTON 6:36.412:51.426:31.46DNF

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st772Hayes HEGEMIER 7:14.013:06.414:48.113:14.3118:23.01-
2nd-Trevor THOMAS 8:23.624:10.225:58.023:24.1221:56.023:33.0
3rd-Ryan SMITH 10:20.136:23.037:48.034:31.0329:02.2310:39.2
1225David STARKEY 15:35.5410:04.74DNF

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-Daniel WEST 6:14.812:25.114:07.512:49.5115:37.11-
2nd-Anthony BOWMAN 6:24.432:40.524:12.123:02.0616:19.1242.0s
3rd-Levi SMITH Pathfinder6:15.623:17.0144:15.442:53.3316:41.531:04.4
4th-Kellan GOTT 6:52.862:55.254:37.553:02.7717:28.441:51.3
5th-Russell PHLEGAR 7:38.7132:52.534:13.632:52.4217:37.452:00.3
6th21Jason DAVIS 6:41.453:03.194:47.973:07.3817:39.862:02.7
7th384Cameron LAWRENCE 6:56.373:01.984:46.762:59.0517:44.172:07.0
8th-Carter LINDBLOM 6:40.543:00.574:51.693:13.71017:46.482:09.3
9th20Andrew DAVIS 7:16.6103:03.5104:59.3103:10.3918:29.992:52.8
10th284Colvin HARVEY 7:17.4112:53.544:49.983:50.71718:51.6103:14.5
11th412Jake SIGNORELLA 7:06.493:04.7116:03.9163:17.71119:32.9113:55.8
12th-Eli BALLANTYNE 7:05.983:15.1135:59.0153:20.51319:40.6124:03.5
13th1013Simon OSPINA 7:22.7123:39.1165:17.0113:27.41419:46.4134:09.3
14th-Nate MCCLELLAND 8:06.4153:14.3125:21.7133:18.91220:01.4144:24.3
15th1711Wolf HERRERA-DAVILA 7:50.4143:26.1155:20.1123:31.31620:08.1154:31.0
16th-Kyle LITTLE 10:52.2172:57.467:38.3192:54.9424:23.0168:45.9
17th-Noah HECK 12:17.5203:56.5175:49.5143:27.81525:31.4179:54.3
18th-Devan FLETCHER 9:08.7165:40.6206:51.1174:02.01825:42.61810:05.5
19th-Trent NEWELL 11:25.0195:24.3197:27.4184:48.22029:05.11913:28.0
20th-Noah MITCHELL 11:19.7184:14.8189:41.1204:13.11929:28.82013:51.7

45+ men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-John HEROD 7:01.312:46.214:33.313:08.9117:29.81-
2nd280Tom FLORCIK 7:05.223:06.624:57.023:13.7318:22.6252.8s
3rd308Ben BROWN 7:58.353:18.945:12.653:13.6219:43.532:13.7
4th55Paul BROUGHTON 7:45.933:42.564:57.133:19.2419:44.942:15.1
5th29Randy MILLER (1) 8:00.963:08.734:59.743:37.7619:47.352:17.5
6th1023Mark MEHURON 7:49.543:31.155:28.563:26.6520:15.862:46.0

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st48Sydney COMPTON 7:15.313:10.116:04.133:12.8119:42.51-
2nd-Cassie SMITH PIKE STREET BIKES8:12.823:41.335:38.513:37.1321:09.921:27.4
3rd66Angelica PIETRANTON 9:02.433:37.025:59.423:36.0222:15.032:32.5

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-Kelsey KRADEL 9:02.214:11.516:32.814:08.3123:55.01-

15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-Carly HEGEMIER 10:29.315:23.017:30.514:32.5127:55.41-
Chat with us