0Basket

2019 WV Enduro Series round 6 at Snowshoe, WV

Results (140)Photos (2,100)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.webscorer.com/race?raceid=196657

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro/Expert men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Sam SKIDMORE 4:42.713:37.7152:04.212:02.034:16.014:23.1121:05.61-
2nd67Aaron COXEN 4:44.923:20.822:08.632:01.824:23.024:34.2321:13.227.6s
3rd1012Zach MEHURON 4:58.743:19.412:06.622:01.414:25.254:28.6221:19.8314.2s
4th13Ethan FLANIGAN 4:55.833:25.032:13.262:05.454:24.444:36.6521:40.5434.9s
5th-Kohl AUMER 5:14.4113:30.552:14.672:04.744:23.334:36.1422:03.7558.1s
6th46Jason CYR 5:03.753:31.662:12.452:13.684:32.394:39.4822:13.161:07.5
7th70Adam WILLIAMS 5:04.563:32.582:20.7132:13.684:26.364:38.2622:15.771:10.1
8th-Neil LAFLEUR 5:12.5103:30.342:15.692:14.1104:39.4134:42.51022:34.381:28.7
9th33Harlan PRICE 5:06.273:36.1122:17.2102:17.9144:36.8124:42.0922:36.391:30.7
10th57Brian SARFINO 5:17.9123:35.1112:19.6122:14.2114:33.8104:39.2722:39.6101:34.0
11th73Ryan NYE 5:07.393:33.7102:22.6142:08.064:29.275:04.01622:44.7111:39.1
12th-Ronnie VANCE 5:06.383:33.492:28.8172:19.7174:29.584:51.11322:48.8121:43.2
13th1705Clinton BEDICK 5:24.3143:36.4132:14.882:12.374:36.4114:48.11222:52.3131:46.7
14th-Anthony BOWMAN 5:18.7133:31.972:19.0112:16.5134:40.0144:59.61523:05.6142:00.0
15th-Tristan BROUGHTON 5:26.0153:37.1142:10.942:15.9124:56.1204:47.91123:13.8152:08.2
16th-Jaun MOOSE LAP 5:53.2183:45.5172:28.5162:21.4184:53.8194:53.71424:16.1163:10.5
17th-George BARLOW 5:41.2173:39.7162:29.8182:18.0154:49.8175:28.31824:26.8173:21.2
18th-Tim CARSON 5:38.4163:54.8182:26.3152:19.4164:43.7155:33.01924:35.6183:30.0
19th-Eddie ANDERSON 6:09.5213:58.0192:37.2212:27.4204:51.5185:14.21725:17.8194:12.2
20th-Josh CRAIG 5:59.2203:58.8202:31.8192:24.6194:47.3165:43.22125:24.9204:19.3
21st56Chris SNIDER 5:54.2193:59.0212:31.9202:32.7214:56.9215:40.22025:34.9214:29.3
22nd61Ryan MIRACLE 6:51.1224:26.8223:05.5222:46.02213:15.7226:25.52236:50.62215:45.0

Sport men  Event progression Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Michael STUCK 5:10.413:42.822:21.122:11.614:33.415:18.2823:17.41-
2nd783Chase CHERUBINI 5:45.533:40.612:18.812:21.264:45.064:57.2223:48.3230.9s
3rd782Kaleb WALKER 5:54.853:48.392:21.332:22.574:42.045:10.8624:19.631:02.2
4th-Blake CHERUBINI 6:04.683:45.252:24.052:26.6104:43.454:56.9124:20.941:03.5
5th-Justin GERWIG 5:54.143:45.142:31.5112:20.744:49.5105:13.8724:34.751:17.3
6th-Reece JAKSEC 6:04.993:55.6122:28.162:20.534:52.0135:08.6524:49.661:32.2
7th-Austin BARGA 6:14.4164:04.1162:28.772:37.8214:51.5125:08.2425:24.872:07.4
8th217Stephen SMITH (est1) 6:14.1153:48.5102:36.4142:25.394:56.1145:30.31125:30.682:13.2
9th-Alexander ALFANO 6:06.7113:55.9132:30.292:28.3124:51.1115:39.71625:32.092:14.6
10th-Angelo WASH 6:05.2104:07.2192:32.1122:35.2185:24.0315:00.6325:44.4102:27.0
11th297Josh HENN 6:12.7133:45.252:22.042:20.744:40.436:57.33526:18.3113:00.9
12th281Justin SWEED 6:13.6144:02.9152:37.8152:32.9155:21.7295:32.11226:21.1123:03.7
13th-Lance COMSTOCK 6:36.1234:10.4232:44.3192:34.3174:49.395:34.51326:28.8133:11.4
14th-Ethan PACKARD 5:56.163:52.1113:41.4452:30.4144:59.4175:37.01526:36.3143:18.9
15th1025Foster TUCKER 6:21.7174:10.2212:46.6222:39.5235:13.5245:35.21426:46.6153:29.2
16th-Andrew ORISCHAK 6:30.1214:05.5182:45.6212:34.1165:09.8215:43.31726:48.2163:30.8
17th-Matthew KING 6:22.7184:10.3222:39.8172:27.6115:01.7186:21.72927:03.7173:46.3
18th1712Joose LEWANDOWSKI 6:08.7124:20.9292:43.7182:35.9205:10.2226:15.32527:14.7183:57.3
19th-Jake WADE 6:37.1244:04.7172:34.0132:53.7325:40.3375:29.61027:19.3194:01.9
20th-Brandon KRINSKY 6:43.7284:12.1242:45.4202:54.6335:05.5205:43.71827:24.9204:07.5
21st-Zachary WANDEL 6:24.7204:08.1203:00.3312:30.0135:04.6196:17.82727:25.4214:08.0
22nd-Kyle MANDLER 6:33.7224:20.6282:47.7232:45.1295:14.2256:02.12027:43.4224:26.0
23rd-Raffi APPEL 6:38.2254:02.4143:14.3372:35.3194:59.1166:30.83028:00.1234:42.7
24th233Elliot GALAND 6:41.7264:13.9252:52.1272:45.0285:19.2286:11.62228:03.5244:46.1
25th498Alex BERNARD 6:52.2304:36.3372:47.8242:43.5255:21.8305:59.31928:21.0255:03.6
26th-Luke RUSSELL 6:59.0314:17.9272:49.9253:02.3375:24.0316:11.82328:44.9265:27.5
27th-Grant RUMBLE 7:22.4364:17.5263:27.4432:42.2244:58.8156:18.12829:06.2275:48.8
28th-James STOUP 7:27.3384:33.8352:55.9282:58.6365:29.1336:06.42129:31.1286:13.7
29th279Matthew ADAMS 7:17.7354:31.7332:59.0302:57.7345:29.5346:15.72629:31.3296:13.9
30th-Bradley GILMORE 7:13.1324:34.8363:02.5322:58.3355:31.2356:33.03229:52.9306:35.5
31st-Dan MARASCO 6:42.9274:25.7312:56.1293:13.4455:14.6267:32.64130:05.4316:48.0
32nd-Ross PALLOTTA 7:43.4434:32.2343:31.5442:45.7305:15.3277:05.03630:53.1327:35.7
33rd-Colin MCMILLAN 7:28.6394:38.5393:07.5352:50.5315:59.4436:55.83431:00.3337:42.9
34th-Luke HRABOSKY 7:57.9454:53.1453:05.7333:04.0405:41.6386:48.03331:30.3348:12.9
35th-Jonathan COLLINS 7:17.1344:25.3303:16.2402:43.7267:53.2496:14.42431:49.9358:32.5
36th-Nick PUTNAM 8:15.9474:46.7443:14.2363:10.9446:00.0446:32.13131:59.8368:42.4
37th-Michael MONYOK 7:31.7404:41.8433:44.8463:02.5385:33.6367:26.14032:00.6378:43.2
38th-Nick BOWMAN 7:15.1334:40.3413:15.5383:07.6425:52.7418:08.74432:19.8389:02.4
39th-William ANGELOS 7:50.8445:09.4482:30.4103:14.9466:27.5467:13.23832:26.2399:08.8
40th-Anton FLEWELLING 7:38.8425:06.2463:21.9413:08.6435:56.6427:17.53932:29.6409:12.2
41st-Ben MESSINGER 7:26.9374:37.1384:41.5483:06.3415:42.5397:05.33732:39.6419:22.2
42nd-Skyler CLARK 8:08.6464:41.6423:05.8343:03.0395:45.5408:46.54533:31.04210:13.6
43rd-Ethan COLLINS 7:37.6414:40.0403:15.8392:44.3277:49.8487:51.34333:58.74310:41.3
44th-Andrew PETERSON 8:32.4485:13.7493:24.8423:33.8476:13.3457:39.54234:37.54411:20.1
45th-Andrew STEELE 6:23.1193:45.032:29.482:19.024:38.0216:36.34736:10.84512:53.4
46th-Ryan FLETCHER 10:41.1495:08.9474:01.9474:08.1486:36.24710:45.14641:21.24618:03.8
47th-Eric HAWKINBERRY 6:47.7294:30.3322:50.3262:39.2225:13.42350:43.5491h12:42.34749:24.9
48th-Brendan WELCH 19:33.25014:19.55012:33.7498:28.84911:39.35030:04.5481h36:38.9481h13:21.5
-Ryan GORDON 5:58.173:46.484:45.065:24.79DNF
-Stone LIEBERMAN 5:33.423:46.372:38.8162:22.784:45.58DNF

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st760Henry BROWN 5:31.523:39.122:20.912:12.714:39.414:55.5123:19.21-
2nd780Jac COMPTON 5:25.513:38.312:42.752:19.924:44.325:02.9323:53.6234.4s
3rd-Max LOONEY 5:42.133:52.442:32.832:26.445:03.045:24.8425:01.431:42.2
4th-Ryan LITTLE 6:05.743:48.832:29.422:23.735:17.475:02.1225:07.241:48.0
5th-Owen KLIMER 6:14.354:02.052:40.042:33.355:04.955:35.8526:10.352:51.1
6th-Thomas PHLEGAR 6:44.764:07.962:57.062:44.274:56.536:01.0627:31.364:12.1
7th-Jack LEWIS 6:51.374:14.973:06.682:42.965:08.966:27.6728:32.175:12.9
8th-Sam KLIMAS 7:11.484:40.893:01.673:05.795:40.587:10.4930:50.487:31.2
9th773William ARBOGAST 7:32.4104:44.3103:21.4113:06.7105:46.196:50.6831:21.498:02.2
10th765Sam HAWKINBERRY 7:26.894:39.483:08.293:01.285:51.5108:18.41232:25.4109:06.2
11th-Walker COTTINGHAM 8:58.3145:02.5113:12.9103:43.5146:11.2117:43.81034:52.11111:32.9
12th-Jack MCCLAIN 8:45.3125:29.3143:23.4123:36.1136:21.8148:19.91335:55.91212:36.7
13th761Colt COFFMAN 8:18.2115:26.1133:54.4133:35.0126:18.8139:29.31437:01.71313:42.5
14th-Henry MESSINGER 9:15.1155:32.2155:46.3163:23.9116:15.1127:45.51137:58.11414:38.9
15th-Gabe HRABOSKY 10:18.7176:20.3163:55.7143:55.3168:35.81610:59.61544:05.41520:46.2
16th-Davis HEGEMIER 9:56.0167:44.7174:48.2153:51.2157:49.71518:20.71652:30.61629:11.4
1716Teague QUIGLEY 8:55.6135:10.3127:58.717DNF

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Carter LINDBLOM 5:50.214:01.212:36.412:30.814:54.916:05.8125:59.31-
2nd-Darren WELCHER 6:36.124:01.922:41.122:37.225:03.926:17.5327:17.821:18.5
3rd772Hayes HEGEMIER 6:42.134:23.532:59.332:43.435:05.136:06.7228:00.232:00.9
4th-Trevor THOMAS 7:48.544:57.646:03.753:23.565:53.947:36.9435:44.249:44.9
5th-Ryan SMITH 8:32.855:07.556:04.063:22.356:51.4610:43.8540:41.8514:42.5
6th-Matt HEGEMIER 8:34.667:06.664:18.443:22.046:24.8525:11.1654:57.5628:58.2

15-18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Jack DICHIARA 5:11.623:32.022:13.512:07.314:29.614:33.1122:07.01-
2nd-Levi SMITH 5:06.113:27.712:21.132:18.654:43.234:42.0222:38.7231.7s
3rd-Xavier ROY 5:15.133:38.942:27.072:17.634:48.144:48.8323:15.631:08.6
4th1704Tim HOWLAND 5:38.253:49.262:30.182:17.944:37.824:55.5523:48.741:41.7
5th784Jonathan COX 5:42.063:40.152:21.942:19.464:52.874:54.8423:50.651:43.6
6th346Russell PHLEGAR 5:44.483:34.032:18.322:14.524:59.1125:14.7924:05.161:58.1
7th-Kyle LITTLE 5:53.5103:51.392:22.652:27.0104:51.165:04.5624:30.072:23.0
8th1249Nathan DEARBORN 5:42.173:58.9132:31.092:23.184:59.9135:12.9824:48.082:41.0
9th-Kellan GOTT 6:00.6114:03.7152:39.9162:26.595:01.1145:04.6725:16.493:09.4
10th20Andrew DAVIS 6:00.7123:50.882:38.6152:33.1134:54.695:20.71125:18.5103:11.5
11th412Jake SIGNORELLA 6:09.4153:53.6102:36.8142:28.2114:57.4115:24.41225:29.7113:22.7
12th-Jonas COLLINS 6:00.8134:06.5182:47.9212:31.3124:50.555:38.41625:55.4123:48.4
13th-Eli BALLANTYNE 6:04.3144:02.9142:34.0112:41.1175:17.4205:20.11025:59.7133:52.7
14th-Mckinley REESE 6:15.3163:57.5122:35.7132:36.3155:08.3175:31.61426:04.7143:57.7
15th1013Simon OSPINA 6:24.4184:07.8192:33.9102:36.2144:57.2105:50.51726:30.1154:23.1
16th-Nicholas NARRAWAY 5:46.493:49.472:34.4122:48.9214:53.386:44.32426:36.7164:29.7
17th284Colvin HARVEY 6:27.6204:21.1222:43.6182:43.0195:01.9155:29.11326:46.3174:39.3
18th384Cameron LAWRENCE 6:29.1224:11.7213:00.2242:36.7165:05.9165:34.61526:58.3184:51.3
19th21Jason DAVIS 6:21.9174:05.1172:44.7192:42.3185:20.4215:50.71827:05.1194:58.1
20th-Noah HECK 6:27.1194:10.0202:45.3202:45.7205:08.9185:59.12027:16.2205:09.2
21st363Evan EIDSHAUG 6:48.9234:58.1272:49.8223:10.7265:35.7236:03.02129:26.3217:19.3
22nd-Cameron MARSHALL 7:47.9264:35.0232:53.5232:54.0225:49.9246:14.82230:15.0228:08.0
23rd-Nate MCCLELLAND 6:28.0214:04.7162:40.0172:56.2238:13.5275:54.51930:16.8238:09.8
24th-Seamus QUIGLEY 7:54.4274:37.2243:10.3263:08.4255:34.6226:32.22330:57.1248:50.1
25th-Holden YOUNG 7:06.4244:51.5263:07.1253:17.8276:15.3257:01.02531:39.1259:32.1
26th-Aiden TEGTMEIER 9:02.4285:21.1283:48.2283:25.0286:33.5267:14.32635:24.42613:17.4
-Jacob MESSINGER 7:25.9254:40.7253:42.3273:02.6245:12.219DNF
-Quinn GRIFFITH 5:37.043:56.2112:23.662:20.27DNF
-Taylor BARKER 9:47.5298:31.629DNF

45+ men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-John HEROD 5:19.813:33.012:18.612:15.714:39.514:53.2122:59.81-
2nd55Paul BROUGHTON 5:48.224:08.632:31.222:32.734:56.425:34.7225:31.822:32.0
3rd29Randy MILLER (1) 5:56.133:59.522:35.532:30.525:03.236:01.6326:06.433:06.6
4th-Sam LINDBLOM 6:19.744:15.952:56.052:36.145:05.946:20.8627:34.344:34.5
5th-Mike WHALEY 6:33.464:21.973:19.882:38.255:10.656:17.6528:21.555:21.7
6th-Greg MILLER (east) 7:13.884:19.662:56.662:52.385:39.776:11.1429:13.166:13.3
7th-Jeff MYERS 6:43.774:36.483:01.372:39.265:13.767:18.7829:33.076:33.2
8th308Ben BROWN 6:22.854:11.542:53.042:39.878:04.8106:26.0730:37.787:37.9
9th-Celestino PEREZ 7:54.694:49.694:03.5103:11.095:58.887:28.6933:26.1910:26.3
10th1014Chris LINGER 8:06.6105:11.7103:43.593:16.3106:03.297:36.11033:57.51010:57.7

 

 

Pro/Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st1030Lindsey CARPENTER 5:36.213:55.812:28.512:20.914:42.815:18.7124:22.91-
2nd-Susan HAYWOOD 6:12.024:17.022:37.522:38.025:11.125:37.8226:33.322:10.4
3rd48Sydney COMPTON 7:05.334:21.233:01.942:40.935:17.035:54.9328:21.233:58.3
4th66Angelica PIETRANTON 7:41.244:28.442:49.733:02.845:31.646:04.7429:38.545:15.6

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Kelsey KRADEL 8:06.914:51.113:02.113:04.715:53.917:18.8132:17.41-

15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st-Carly HEGEMIER 9:47.417:31.013:47.413:28.516:54.5127:06.8158:35.71-
Chat with us