shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (613)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team16.0s17:43.218:08.028:15.018:23.018:22.718:23.718:29.718:35.8111.4%1h06:37.11-
emoji_events2nd1Gosse VAN DER MEER Bombtrack BicyclesHunt16.6s47:45.028:06.318:25.738:26.828:29.728:28.628:48.828:46.0213.7%1h07:33.5256.4s
emoji_events3rd9Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli17.1s78:14.658:21.238:24.628:33.938:58.358:47.148:59.538:57.649.1%1h09:33.932:56.8
 4th8Nick CRAIG Scott racing17.3s98:36.5118:27.648:41.268:37.348:37.538:36.539:00.048:49.636.4%1h09:43.543:06.4
 5th7Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing16.3s28:24.478:40.368:36.858:39.558:39.049:04.469:15.259:04.9510.1%1h10:40.854:03.7
 6th16Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli17.5s138:25.288:42.078:43.178:52.069:12.299:10.079:15.369:27.6712.4%1h12:04.965:27.8
 7th31David DUGGAN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli17.4s128:48.0178:53.298:55.5108:59.689:11.489:02.459:18.279:23.966.8%1h12:49.676:12.5
 8th12Jake WOMERSLEY Shibden Cycling Club16.3s28:20.868:51.688:52.589:05.399:12.7109:18.089:28.4810:11.7822.1%1h13:37.387:00.2
 9th11George THOMPSON (elt) Rose Race Team16.6s47:55.438:28.158:36.348:57.679:10.979:22.8910:57.9912:05.0952.5%1h15:50.699:13.5
 10th51Jacob SCOTT (elt) Albion Cycling Co18.4s208:50.0199:02.0119:10.8129:30.0139:09.369:46.41210.6%55:46.910
 11th19Matt LAWTON Macclesfield Wheelers17.3s98:49.5189:20.0209:13.4149:17.8109:20.5129:32.9108.2%55:51.411
 12th15James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW16.9s68:38.9139:03.6129:11.9139:22.6119:20.21110:10.11417.6%56:04.212
 13th28David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire17.6s148:32.799:13.1189:45.4249:34.3169:33.7149:33.71114.2%56:30.513
 14th18Josh JONES ZeroBC17.1s78:47.8169:01.4109:08.9119:31.5149:50.3189:59.01313.5%56:36.014
 15th37Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club18.3s198:33.9109:06.9139:16.4159:49.0219:37.11510:13.01519.3%56:54.615
 16th50Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing18.5s218:59.7209:07.6149:23.4179:29.8129:31.01310:27.61616.3%57:17.616
 17th39Robert WATSON Paceline Cycles North17.9s168:38.5129:10.3169:28.2199:31.5149:43.91611:11.51729.5%58:01.817
 18th23Martin WOFFINDIN Secret-Training.cc17.6s149:03.3219:23.2219:31.5209:44.2199:47.8178.2%47:47.618
 19th36Roddy WEIR (elt) Muckle Cycle Club18.0s178:46.6159:09.2159:22.9169:44.32010:29.42319.5%47:50.419
 20th29Leon MAZZONE 17.3s98:02.249:10.4178:53.4910:33.92510:55.52435.9%47:52.720
 21st32Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing18.0s179:10.0239:30.4239:27.5189:42.7179:50.3187.3%47:58.921
 22nd44Tom MAZZONE 18.5s218:41.4149:19.2199:47.9259:43.11810:27.82220.4%48:17.922
 23rd66Bruce DALTON 20.8s309:06.0229:26.8229:32.5219:55.22210:10.82111.9%48:32.123
 24th49David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC19.9s299:19.5269:43.0249:33.7229:56.92310:07.0208.5%49:00.024
 25th55Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC18.7s239:15.9259:43.8259:37.52310:34.22714.1%39:30.125
 26th40Jimmy SMITH Team Chronomaster18.7s239:22.6279:51.2269:53.22610:34.12612.7%39:59.826
 27th56Scot EASTER Magspeed Racing30.3s329:14.4249:59.12710:08.62710:18.22411.5%40:10.627
 28th45Elliot GOUGH KTM UK Factory MTB Team19.4s279:25.52810:11.12810:27.52810:58.92816.5%41:22.428
 29th57Andrew NAYLOR Fossa Racing19.1s269:55.63110:23.72910:40.5297.5%31:18.929
 30th58Rob BRAITHWAITE Red Rose Olympic CC19.4s279:52.33010:29.63010:59.73111.4%31:41.030
 31st43Dan CLARK HuntBikeWheels.com go to site19.0s259:45.12910:55.53110:55.23012.0%31:54.831
 32nd65Philip GLEAVE Congleton CC21.4s3110:37.53211:24.73213:06.53223.4%35:30.132
 63Robin GODDEN SUNDAY ECHAPPEEn/a DNS
 62Richard MORGAN (elt) Barrow Central Wheelersn/a DNS
 53Ryan CHRISTENSEN Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homesn/a DNS
 24James EDMOND n/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3David CONROY Scott-Eurocycles.com go to site16.0s27:58.658:19.538:24.138:24.918:29.218:47.138:41.928:31.7110.1%1h07:53.01-
emoji_events2nd4Cameron MASON Trinity Racing16.5s57:50.248:12.918:16.618:31.728:45.348:35.818:41.618:43.9211.7%1h07:54.521.5s
emoji_events3rd5Toby BARNES Cycle Division RT / RST15.5s17:42.128:20.558:35.858:58.658:33.428:37.328:52.848:46.8316.6%1h08:42.8349.8s
 4th52Lewis ASKEY Zannata Ride Coventry XGear18.1s197:58.968:16.428:22.728:33.538:48.059:00.448:48.339:00.9412.9%1h09:07.241:14.2
 5th30Sam SMITH (u23) Magspeed Racing17.4s108:14.698:34.278:35.148:40.248:43.639:05.459:17.859:42.2517.7%1h11:10.553:17.5
 6th42Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team17.9s168:14.9108:43.888:45.269:04.269:32.389:45.999:55.2720.3%1h04:19.46
 7th17Joe COUKHAM Shibden Cycling Club16.8s78:05.188:53.199:13.599:09.179:15.169:43.189:45.1620.6%1h04:20.97
 8th22James SWADLING 8point8 Group16.9s88:32.5139:05.3139:11.889:17.089:34.9109:30.6710:14.1819.8%1h05:43.18
 9th34Cai DAVIES Finchley Racing Team17.9s169:16.1189:07.6149:23.1119:32.4119:29.479:17.464.5%56:23.99
 10th35Samuel MORRIS (u23) Loughborough Students CC18.3s208:46.9168:55.8129:26.1139:26.1109:45.7139:48.71011.7%56:27.610
 11th26William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing17.7s128:31.9129:18.5159:25.6129:41.0129:38.5119:52.81115.8%56:46.011
 12th38Finn MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST17.7s128:30.1119:50.3169:22.5109:46.6149:33.9915.7%47:21.112
 13th64Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team18.6s228:46.1158:54.6119:53.6199:21.7910:34.31520.6%47:48.913
 14th25Jack PARRISH Forest Side Riders17.3s98:39.01410:01.4189:35.21510:14.71710:10.31418.4%48:57.914
 15th41Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing18.0s189:05.0179:54.0179:51.81810:09.41511.8%39:18.215
 16th21Tristan DAVIES (u23) Mid Devon CC17.6s119:20.41910:21.5229:49.51710:22.31811.0%40:11.316
 17th20Kishan BAKRANIA Panagua CC17.7s129:23.02010:09.52010:22.82010:10.71610.6%40:23.717
 18th59Harry MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling18.3s209:32.92110:06.41910:36.62110:51.31913.7%41:25.518
 19th61Harry WALSHAW 19.4s249:41.22310:09.52011:08.72515.1%31:18.819
 20th27Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Whls17.7s129:39.82210:36.62311:05.02414.7%31:39.120
 21st67Ben BARLOW WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli20.4s269:58.62410:48.32410:56.5229.7%32:03.821
 22nd46Eddie DAVIES Dulwich Paragon CC18.6s2210:04.72510:50.82511:02.0239.5%32:16.122
 10Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Prologue Racing Team16.0s28:01.778:54.4109:42.0169:41.5139:39.81220.8% DNF
 6Callum MACLEOD Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes16.6s67:40.818:20.349:10.0719.4% DNF
 13Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-SCOTT16.2s47:47.638:24.769:30.01421.9% DNF
 47Tim JONES (cx) University of Nottingham SCC19.5s2510:22.72611:17.8268.8% DNF
 60Tyla LOFTUS WHEELBASE CabTech Castellin/a DNF
 54Sean NOLAN Navan Road Clubn/a DNS
 48Benjamin HORROBIN Horwich CCn/a DNS
 33Barney CLACY Hargroves-Montezuma'sn/a DNS
 14Tom MARTIN (u23) WHEELBASE CabTech Castellin/a DNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site14.7s26:17.916:37.816:46.316:47.116:54.116:50.519.6%40:28.31-
emoji_events2nd4Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli15.8s116:34.326:52.326:56.027:03.037:13.347:15.2310.4%42:09.621:41.3
emoji_events3rd7Alex FORRESTER wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets15.2s56:50.746:57.747:03.137:01.727:10.927:06.324.9%42:25.531:57.2
 4th3Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing14.9s36:39.937:02.257:09.657:11.357:13.037:23.8911.0%42:54.542:26.2
 5th10Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing16.3s187:12.5116:57.637:04.947:05.947:15.757:20.045.4%43:12.852:44.5
 6th6Daniel ALEXANDER wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets15.5s77:15.0157:17.567:14.767:21.577:18.977:21.651.6%44:04.763:36.4
 7th13James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing15.6s87:03.657:18.577:30.0137:34.4127:17.467:22.277.3%44:21.673:53.3
 8th12David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC15.6s87:03.967:18.577:28.8107:29.2107:28.1107:22.166.0%44:26.283:57.9
 9th18Morgan DONNELLY Kendal Cycle Club17.0s307:26.6237:20.097:17.177:20.767:22.387:24.2102.2%44:27.893:59.5
 10th5Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip15.2s57:14.8147:29.0137:31.1147:26.697:24.797:29.0123.7%44:50.2104:21.9
 11th20David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC16.3s187:30.2277:30.0157:24.087:24.287:32.3117:22.982.1%44:59.9114:31.6
 12th26Ian RUTHERFORD The Edge Cycleworks16.7s237:18.2177:34.2187:33.6177:32.9117:33.6127:31.4143.7%45:20.6124:52.3
 13th11Ben EEDY TeamEmpellaCycloCrossCom15.9s127:16.5167:21.5107:29.1117:38.3177:40.3167:43.5186.2%45:24.8134:56.5
 14th8Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC15.6s87:11.397:26.3117:28.097:38.2167:56.4247:29.71310.5%45:25.3144:57.0
 15th17David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hire16.0s157:11.5107:34.8197:29.1117:40.5187:34.8137:46.7248.2%45:33.3155:05.0
 16th9Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site14.6s17:19.3187:38.2237:39.7217:37.4157:38.8157:27.2114.6%45:35.1165:06.8
 17th21Bill NICKSON Bill Nickson Cycles RT16.1s167:13.3137:37.3217:34.2187:46.1207:37.4147:41.8177.6%45:46.0175:17.7
 18th30Paul NUTTON Here Come The Belgians16.7s237:31.3287:28.5127:36.3207:35.8137:42.8177:45.5193.8%45:56.7185:28.4
 19th31Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site17.2s317:24.7227:33.5177:34.6197:35.8137:50.3227:49.5255.8%46:05.5195:37.2
 20th15Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's16.1s167:19.6197:31.7167:44.5257:47.5227:43.4187:49.6266.8%46:12.3205:44.0
 21st24Rob HOPE Chorley Cycling Club16.6s217:29.6267:42.2257:43.4237:43.2197:46.1217:45.7203.7%46:26.6215:58.3
 22nd25Phillip CRAKER 16.9s277:32.4297:37.6227:42.6227:48.8237:45.4207:45.8223.6%46:29.3226:01.0
 23rd16Steven WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT15.9s127:12.7127:38.8247:33.1158:12.7387:51.3237:58.22913.9%46:42.5236:14.2
 24th22James ALLAWAY Pedalon.co.uk go to site15.9s127:27.0247:54.4327:52.4307:50.4247:43.4187:39.3156.1%46:42.7246:14.4
 25th37Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing16.9s277:20.8207:29.4147:33.1158:02.2288:09.7367:52.72711.1%46:44.6256:16.3
 26th35Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC16.8s257:27.3257:34.9207:51.2297:47.1218:00.9288:06.3318.7%47:04.3266:36.0
 27th61Glen TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport18.0s447:43.3317:49.9307:49.5287:57.5277:56.8257:40.7163.6%47:15.8276:47.5
 28th36Richard KNOWLES 17.4s357:46.0337:52.0317:45.7267:53.3257:59.8267:45.9233.0%47:19.8286:51.5
 29th23Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC16.5s207:24.4217:46.5278:09.4367:57.4268:00.5277:45.72010.1%47:20.2296:51.9
 30th14Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC15.1s47:08.987:43.1267:47.9278:06.0298:02.9298:36.53320.4%47:40.4307:12.1
 31st40Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club17.4s357:54.4387:47.3287:44.1248:10.2358:25.9397:57.9289.0%48:17.1317:48.8
 32nd53Paul COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC18.1s467:54.6397:57.6347:58.7338:09.8348:06.0318:00.2303.2%48:24.8327:56.5
 33rd34Adrian LAWRENCE C&N Cycles17.2s317:44.6328:03.2368:01.2348:08.5318:09.3358:30.5329.9%48:54.4338:26.1
 34th44Mathew LIVESEY 17.8s437:50.8378:05.0387:56.1328:12.6378:16.1385.4%40:38.434
 35th49Nick ASHMORE Paceline Cycles North18.5s508:08.9447:57.7358:09.3358:08.3308:05.6302.4%40:48.335
 36th54Adrian DALGLEISH Lune Racing Cycling Club17.6s398:03.0417:57.4338:22.3418:14.3398:07.7325.2%41:02.336
 37th19Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR17.3s337:39.0307:49.3297:54.0318:09.0329:14.45720.8%41:03.037
 38th47Ross LITHERLAND 18.0s448:09.3458:05.6398:12.6378:09.6338:08.2331.4%41:03.338
 39th46Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Whls18.3s477:46.2348:10.0408:12.6378:16.6408:33.34410.1%41:17.039
 40th57Ian MARSHALL Cardiff JIF18.3s478:11.7468:23.4458:25.1428:11.2368:10.2373.0%41:39.940
 41st33Paul BEATTIE Rockingham Forest Whls16.8s257:47.2358:03.4378:14.0398:40.3468:41.44711.6%41:43.141
 42nd28Phil SMITH (vet2) Lakes RC16.6s217:50.2368:12.7428:30.5458:24.6428:43.94911.4%41:58.542
 43rd38Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC17.7s418:05.1428:20.7438:26.8448:24.2418:29.2415.0%42:03.743
 44th42Arthur WILSON Ilkley Cycling Club17.6s398:06.6438:26.4478:26.0438:39.3458:32.5436.7%42:28.444
 45th51Nick TAYLOR (vet) Red Rose Olympic CC17.5s387:56.4408:30.5498:32.1478:49.0528:37.34611.0%42:42.845
 46th65Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy20.3s628:30.2548:29.0488:32.0468:33.7438:29.3420.9%42:54.546
 47th50Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CC18.3s478:24.1498:38.3518:37.5498:48.1518:08.9348.0%42:55.247
 48th70Stephen BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek20.0s618:22.9488:25.9468:33.4488:59.8558:28.6407.3%43:10.648
 49th59Andrew UNSWORTH 19.0s568:24.2508:11.1418:17.8408:47.3499:32.56016.6%43:31.949
 50th52Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team18.5s508:22.7478:46.3558:42.6538:38.1448:51.2525.7%43:39.450
 51st66Mark WOOD Kendal Cycle Club22.0s658:47.1588:30.9508:40.1518:40.5478:50.3513.8%43:50.951
 52nd45Matthew EASTWOOD York Cycleworks17.4s358:25.6528:40.9528:56.2558:40.5478:59.7556.7%44:00.352
 53rd64Martin FORD BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CT20.8s638:30.6558:54.1588:39.7508:54.4548:42.4484.7%44:02.053
 54th27Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC16.9s278:42.6578:40.9528:59.9579:01.5578:33.7455.4%44:15.554
 55th67David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS18.8s548:29.5538:54.2598:57.3568:53.7538:44.4505.5%44:17.955
 56th41Matt WATERS Army CSR17.7s418:24.3518:22.2448:42.5529:00.0569:39.16215.3%44:25.856
 57th69Alistair FISHER 19.4s588:51.4599:00.8618:51.5548:47.5508:57.0542.5%44:47.657
 58th62Graham CARRICK Barrow Central Wheelers19.3s578:34.7568:52.5569:01.8589:22.7618:56.3539.3%45:07.358
 59th55Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC18.8s548:53.6608:53.5579:21.3619:06.6589:11.6565.2%45:45.459
 60th60Keith LAW Lakes RC19.4s589:00.9619:00.2609:14.4599:13.6599:30.2595.6%46:18.760
 61st48Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling18.6s529:02.7639:04.9629:20.8609:19.3609:24.9584.1%46:31.261
 62nd58Tim MACFARLANE Reading CC19.4s589:09.5659:21.3639:27.0629:31.0629:32.9614.3%47:21.162
 63rd68Paul MCQUEEN Hoddom Velo21.4s649:08.6649:29.0649:40.1639:58.66310:10.36311.2%48:48.063
 29Jacek NOWAK 17.3s337:06.378:43.95422.9% DSQ
 56Mike WARBECK Fechan Flyers18.6s529:02.262n/a DNF
 63David CLARK (vet3) Orwell Velon/a DNS
 43Stewart MELLING Bill Nickson Cycles RTn/a DNS
 39Ian CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 32Graeme CROSS SR Albannachn/a DNS
 2Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Racewaren/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st22Nick CRAIG Scott racing39.0s147:07.656:45.116:57.117:03.117:09.917:21.318.9%43:02.81-
emoji_events2nd1Pete MIDDLETON wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets38.0s57:00.217:02.427:06.427:22.227:35.937:30.728.5%44:15.721:12.9
emoji_events3rd2Mark JAMES (gvt2) dream cycling38.2s77:00.337:06.437:19.337:37.857:33.227:36.548.9%44:51.531:48.7
 4th3Simon HALE Army CSR37.7s17:00.217:10.047:35.957:34.437:41.247:52.0612.3%45:31.342:28.5
 5th11Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club39.2s197:13.777:15.057:36.367:36.747:45.767:36.037.4%45:42.452:39.6
 6th5Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RT37.9s37:07.347:17.267:34.947:43.667:45.357:55.01011.2%46:01.362:58.5
 7th16Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint38.7s137:14.787:31.497:42.877:47.887:51.077:57.2129.8%46:43.573:40.7
 8th10Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group38.5s107:23.2107:28.987:44.987:46.178:00.1127:54.398.3%46:55.983:53.1
 9th6Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi37.9s37:09.767:22.078:08.9197:54.7128:01.2138:06.51613.8%47:20.894:18.0
 10th13Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport38.6s117:33.4137:43.6127:47.3117:49.697:58.9107:58.9135.6%47:30.3104:27.5
 11th17Brendan DOHERTY VC Glendale39.6s257:22.797:41.4117:51.1137:58.4148:22.9207:44.7513.6%47:40.7114:37.9
 12th19Richard NOBLE Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC39.0s147:32.2127:55.0168:00.0167:52.7107:52.787:56.1116.1%47:47.7124:44.9
 13th7Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team38.2s77:37.9157:55.4177:53.3147:54.0117:57.898:09.7186.9%48:06.1135:03.3
 14th20Leon FIELD CC Giro39.0s147:55.6288:15.7307:50.0127:57.0137:59.9117:53.275.5%48:30.3145:27.5
 15th12Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC39.1s187:39.3177:40.3107:46.0108:11.9208:24.6218:18.1219.9%48:39.1155:36.3
 16th21Mick STYLE ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM39.2s197:43.0217:50.7147:57.2158:02.1168:18.8168:28.0249.7%48:58.7165:55.9
 17th18Chris HUTCHINGS Velo Club Venta39.6s257:41.2198:10.3288:12.7258:09.8188:15.3158:08.6177.4%49:17.4176:14.6
 18th29Nigel DYKES Lancaster CC39.5s217:50.6248:00.3208:29.8318:01.7158:12.1148:05.9158.3%49:19.8186:17.0
 19th23Stephen BOTTOMLEY Shibden Cycling Club39.5s217:51.9268:04.9248:09.8228:09.7178:20.6198:04.1146.1%49:20.3196:17.5
 20th28Mark SUTTON Port Sunlight Whls CC40.0s317:50.6248:00.3208:09.1208:09.9198:20.5188:19.6226.4%49:30.0206:27.2
 21st9Michael BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS38.4s97:34.2148:09.0257:45.898:46.4338:50.7347:54.2816.8%49:38.5216:35.7
 22nd54Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelers40.7s407:38.7167:51.1158:09.5218:30.8258:24.9228:42.23013.8%49:57.8226:55.0
 23rd25Jim DAVIES 39.8s297:57.7297:58.3198:05.3188:21.2228:31.3258:30.2257.0%50:03.7237:00.9
 24th37Keith SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo40.0s317:41.9208:11.3298:12.6248:19.6218:53.9378:11.11915.6%50:10.2247:07.4
 25th35Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB39.8s297:58.0307:57.8188:11.4238:26.4248:20.0178:39.3298.7%50:12.7257:09.9
 26th14Graeme GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture39.0s147:40.4188:09.3268:33.4348:35.6278:29.0248:13.72012.0%50:20.3267:17.5
 27th4Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing38.1s67:47.2228:15.8318:22.7298:38.9298:27.3238:23.42311.1%50:33.4277:30.6
 28th24Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham RC39.5s217:47.5238:01.9238:13.8268:22.5238:58.6398:31.72615.2%50:35.5287:32.7
 29th32Sean BESWICK wwwZepnatcomRTLazerhelmets40.1s348:08.3338:16.9348:28.4308:33.1268:33.1268:35.9275.7%51:15.9298:13.1
 30th31John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers39.5s217:55.0278:09.6278:30.2328:44.5318:47.3338:37.92811.0%51:23.8308:21.0
 31st34Carl BULLINGHAM CC Giro40.5s367:59.9318:00.3208:15.1278:46.3329:10.3459:35.53119.9%52:27.9319:25.1
 32nd39Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Dunfermline CC40.8s438:14.1368:16.2328:33.6358:43.0308:39.8285.8%43:07.532
 33rd27Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site39.6s258:22.8428:31.7428:20.9288:35.9288:47.0325.2%43:17.933
 34th33Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC39.6s258:02.9328:22.6378:45.3408:53.6388:36.82710.5%43:20.834
 35th44Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers40.9s448:14.1368:19.7358:34.3368:50.5358:44.4297.4%43:23.935
 36th41Keith ASHBRIDGE Velo Club Cumbria41.1s488:09.6348:23.5398:31.8339:01.3418:46.63110.6%43:33.936
 37th30Graham HOW Secret-Training.cc40.7s408:14.1368:16.3338:36.4378:56.1408:52.3368.5%43:35.937
 38th40Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes40.5s368:19.5408:30.1408:47.6428:53.0378:46.3306.7%43:57.038
 39th52Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC40.9s448:30.9458:31.7428:37.1388:52.7369:00.0415.7%44:13.339
 40th46John WOOD Ilkley Cycling Club41.5s508:30.8448:23.4388:45.9418:47.4349:11.2469.5%44:20.240
 41st59Martin PEACE Shibden Cycling Club42.0s558:35.9488:32.5448:40.5398:55.9398:58.2385.0%44:25.041
 42nd67Sean HOBAN Velo Club Cumbria42.3s598:29.3438:20.6368:48.5439:03.5439:04.3428.7%44:28.542
 43rd43Colin SHEARER Velo Club Moulin MJS40.5s368:12.7358:38.6458:50.5459:07.3459:07.14311.1%44:36.743
 44th64David SMITH (gvet) Kendal Cycle Club42.5s618:52.9558:49.6488:48.6449:01.8428:51.2352.5%45:06.644
 45th47Jonathan WATSON Scott racing40.7s408:18.3398:38.7469:04.5509:09.1469:15.44811.5%45:06.745
 46th45Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site40.9s448:35.5478:41.1478:59.8479:06.8449:08.9446.5%45:13.046
 47th50Graham PRENTICE Liverpool Century RC41.5s508:36.1498:31.3419:00.9489:40.5539:35.25413.5%46:05.547
 48th49Julian HOWELL Gala CC40.9s448:47.2538:58.4509:04.2499:18.7499:17.1496.0%46:06.548
 49th53Carl NELSON Team JMC42.0s558:36.1498:59.5529:14.8519:27.6509:22.65110.0%46:22.649
 50th61Edward BALDWIN Seamons CC42.0s558:47.8549:02.7549:22.3539:18.3489:23.7526.8%46:36.850
 51st51Geoff ROBINSON Team Lusso41.5s508:41.7529:12.2559:18.8529:30.6519:14.9479.4%46:39.751
 52nd56Craig DONAGHER Fechan Flyers41.6s538:57.1568:58.6519:57.0559:09.1469:21.25011.2%47:04.652
 53rd36Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team40.0s319:04.9579:57.2588:50.8469:34.6528:59.24012.5%47:06.753
 54th42Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden40.5s369:19.6609:42.9569:38.8549:49.6549:34.9535.4%48:46.354
 55th65Tim LOFTHOUSE 43.1s629:06.7589:43.85710:09.65610:09.65510:18.45513.1%50:11.255
 56th66Allan MACLEAN VC Glasgow South42.2s589:31.7619:57.65910:24.05710:24.75610:42.75812.4%51:42.956
 57th38Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club40.2s359:32.06210:15.16010:25.05810:32.75710:30.65610.6%51:55.657
 58th63Paul HOWIE Kendal Cycle Club42.3s599:10.85910:15.76110:27.05910:43.75810:39.05716.9%51:58.558
 8Christopher TAYLOR (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club37.7s17:29.1117:48.3138:01.8177.3% DNF
 55Alistair DOW Peebles CC41.3s498:20.1418:50.1496.0% DNF
 57David GAMBLE Bury Clarion Cycling Club41.9s548:36.9519:01.1534.7% DNF
 15Mick ASPEY Reifen Racing38.6s118:31.946n/a DNF
 68David COLLINS Here Come The Belgiansn/a DNS
 62Davie GRAHAM Velo Club Moulin MJSn/a DNS
 60Andrew COOK (gvet) Trek Sheffield Fox Valleyn/a DNS
 58Timothy LAWSON Secret-Training.ccn/a DNS
 48Steve SHEPHERD n/a DNS
 26John ELWELL East Bradford CCn/a DNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75Roy HUNT Kinesis UK8.0s17:42.728:01.947:53.818:08.228:08.528:18.237.7%48:21.11-
emoji_events2nd71Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC8.4s47:52.857:55.028:09.928:04.918:25.058:03.516.8%48:39.5218.4s
emoji_events3rd74Michael DAVIES (svet) 8.2s27:47.747:57.338:18.048:10.138:15.338:15.426.5%48:51.9330.8s
 4th72Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport9.3s127:41.917:50.818:53.278:27.048:05.4115.4%41:07.64
 5th76Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta8.6s67:43.138:08.758:11.338:40.858:17.2412.5%41:09.75
 6th73Ian WRIGHT Team Jewson-M.I.Racing8.3s38:03.268:37.988:36.458:53.068:38.0610.3%42:56.86
 7th81Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers9.6s138:29.8108:32.178:42.068:58.078:59.285.8%43:50.77
 8th79Brian GOUGH Southport CC8.9s98:12.478:29.169:03.289:01.988:57.6710.3%43:53.18
 9th86Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport8.8s88:19.888:51.599:16.399:22.5109:27.11213.5%45:26.09
 10th84Ray PUGH St Helens CRC9.1s108:22.399:01.0119:16.8109:25.9119:21.31012.7%45:36.410
 11th77Chris WATTS Matlock CC8.6s68:43.2118:59.6109:17.1119:21.299:26.2118.2%45:55.911
 12th78Gary ROWING-PARKER Solihull CC8.5s59:00.0129:38.3129:35.7129:37.6129:19.197.1%47:19.212
 13th87James DICKINSON 9.8s149:17.6139:49.8139:47.2139:45.61310:01.2137.8%48:51.213
 14th80Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CC9.1s109:33.21410:06.91410:54.11410:45.31414.1%41:28.614
 15th83Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Whls CC11.0s1510:13.81510:46.01511:32.41511:28.81512.8%44:12.015
 82John GINLEY Shibden Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 85Martin EADON Zannata Ride Coventry XGearn/a DNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st11Oliver AKERS GardenShedUKSCOTTVerge12.0s166:18.216:32.626:41.316:48.017:01.0211.3%33:33.01-
emoji_events2nd1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing11.3s66:33.136:36.336:52.536:55.836:51.015.8%33:59.9226.9s
emoji_events3rd10Bjoern KOERDT East Bradford Race Team11.7s136:38.066:28.616:44.226:53.927:05.439.5%34:01.8328.8s
 4th2Nathan SMITH (jun) Birkenhead North End CC11.6s96:19.326:44.856:56.857:05.547:14.5814.6%34:32.5459.5s
 5th16Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo12.0s166:38.066:42.046:54.947:16.5127:12.579.7%34:55.251:22.2
 6th18Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST12.0s166:37.456:55.777:09.0127:10.167:07.958.2%35:12.061:39.0
 7th15Huw BUCK JONES MarshTracksRacingTrek11.2s46:33.546:46.567:10.8137:19.4147:26.02013.3%35:27.571:54.5
 8th6Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley11.1s26:41.5117:03.3107:12.7147:12.497:06.547.8%35:27.681:54.6
 9th12Jamie GOSTICK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware11.6s97:01.0197:01.887:04.877:10.477:17.8114.0%35:47.392:14.3
 10th8Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Team11.4s77:07.9237:02.497:08.4117:12.287:10.062.3%35:52.1102:19.1
 11th24Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club12.4s236:49.7147:12.8187:06.597:08.857:25.6188.8%35:55.9112:22.9
 12th4Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC11.1s26:40.9107:04.6117:20.2177:25.9187:25.61811.2%36:08.1122:35.1
 13th37Harry COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport12.8s317:11.9247:08.7137:07.0107:15.2117:15.692.0%36:11.2132:38.2
 14th27Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing12.4s237:14.6297:10.1157:05.787:15.1107:16.0102.4%36:13.7142:40.7
 15th34Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club13.6s457:01.0197:05.2127:01.167:34.0257:24.7167.8%36:19.4152:46.4
 16th5Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines CyclesForme11.0s16:39.897:17.5247:28.2257:22.1157:23.41512.1%36:21.9162:48.9
 17th3Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo11.2s46:39.587:23.8307:15.3157:24.2167:37.52914.5%36:31.5172:58.5
 18th32Ioan OLDFIELD MarshTracksRacingTrek12.7s297:00.5187:16.1227:24.2227:18.6137:20.0125.6%36:32.0182:59.0
 19th14William RYAN Solihull CC11.9s146:45.9127:11.4167:21.2197:41.2337:26.62113.6%36:38.0193:05.0
 20th33Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF12.9s336:51.8157:15.1207:27.8247:27.3197:24.7168.7%36:39.5203:06.5
 21st23Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC11.6s96:53.3177:16.6237:21.5207:29.4207:37.42810.7%36:49.6213:16.6
 22nd20Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy12.1s197:07.0227:17.6257:22.9217:31.9227:23.1145.8%36:54.5223:21.5
 23rd7Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club11.5s86:48.7137:15.6217:25.0237:38.3287:39.43112.4%36:58.6233:25.6
 24th25Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT12.4s237:11.9247:13.6197:28.3267:32.9237:32.1224.9%37:11.2243:38.2
 25th31Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC12.4s237:14.2277:21.5297:31.9307:41.4347:20.0126.3%37:21.4253:48.4
 26th19Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC12.2s206:52.5167:11.6177:20.3187:50.0377:55.34315.2%37:21.8263:48.8
 27th22Alex BARKER (yth) Backstedt Cycling12.4s237:11.9247:08.9147:32.4317:45.8367:36.3278.6%37:27.6273:54.6
 28th13Michael TAIT Derwentside CC11.6s97:06.3217:24.4327:29.2277:40.6307:35.9268.0%37:28.0283:55.0
 29th65Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club14.9s637:37.9467:18.1267:19.7167:29.7217:32.2234.5%37:32.4293:59.4
 30th53Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC13.7s477:37.2457:18.4277:30.8297:25.3177:37.9304.4%37:43.3304:10.3
 31st28Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion12.7s297:34.5427:28.0367:29.4287:33.3247:32.4241.5%37:50.1314:17.1
 32nd35Daniel LLOYD VC Londres12.9s337:16.4317:27.9357:33.5327:38.5297:45.1336.6%37:54.3324:21.3
 33rd30Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site12.8s317:18.1347:26.4337:33.7337:34.6267:50.7387.4%37:56.3334:23.3
 34th58Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club14.7s607:17.5337:18.5287:46.9407:45.1357:49.1377.2%38:11.8344:38.8
 35th38Harry JORDAN ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM13.1s367:21.5377:24.3317:45.8397:40.9317:46.2345.6%38:11.8354:38.8
 36th17Owen THOMPSON Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC12.2s207:21.6387:29.4397:40.7357:55.5397:46.4357.7%38:25.8364:52.8
 37th29Sebastian CUMING East Bradford Race Team13.5s447:31.2397:45.5437:41.9367:41.0327:35.2253.2%38:28.2374:55.2
 38th42Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC14.2s527:18.6357:28.5387:43.3387:51.8387:57.8458.9%38:34.1385:01.1
 39th52Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta13.4s407:14.5287:40.3417:54.0448:01.7408:01.94710.9%39:05.7395:32.7
 40th80Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team15.2s757:32.1407:44.1428:24.5627:35.6277:44.93211.6%39:16.4405:43.4
 41st51Oliver TANDY (jun) Solihull CC13.7s477:20.5367:56.4497:58.6468:02.5417:55.8449.5%39:27.5415:54.5
 42nd21Jensen WINDSOR Velo Club Lincoln12.2s207:47.8487:59.0527:42.5378:02.7427:49.0364.4%39:33.1426:00.1
 43rd62Zak MACHIN Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles13.7s477:16.1307:27.5348:14.1558:10.3478:12.95213.3%39:34.6436:01.6
 44th36Felix CLACY Solent Pirates12.9s337:34.1417:50.2468:08.0528:05.1447:54.6417.5%39:44.9446:11.9
 45th47Conal SCULLY Club-Carlow Road CC13.6s457:35.5448:02.6577:51.1418:11.6487:51.1397.9%39:45.4456:12.4
 46th43Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers13.4s408:30.3747:31.1407:34.8348:05.0437:54.24013.1%39:48.8466:15.8
 47th77Alex BELDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.3s767:49.3497:28.1377:53.6438:26.6608:35.06114.9%40:27.8476:54.8
 48th40Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes13.1s367:56.0527:49.7458:27.7668:06.8457:54.9428.1%40:28.1486:55.1
 49th54Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC14.4s577:55.7517:49.1447:58.1458:21.0548:10.1516.8%40:28.3496:55.3
 50th45Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders13.2s387:53.8508:01.0558:05.8518:19.5528:13.9535.4%40:47.3507:14.3
 51st46Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers13.4s408:02.5557:53.5478:03.9498:14.6498:20.0555.6%40:55.1517:22.1
 52nd26Benjamin KERRY Fossa Racing12.4s237:35.0438:10.7617:51.9428:34.4638:30.86013.1%40:55.1527:22.1
 53rd50Daniel PORTER (yth) Bolton Hot Wheels CC14.9s638:14.3627:53.7488:02.7488:09.3468:21.6575.9%40:56.3537:23.3
 54th68Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT14.9s638:10.7588:00.7548:00.7478:17.1508:22.0584.4%41:06.1547:33.1
 55th59Fred SHENTON-MCQUEEN Beeston Cycling Club14.2s528:15.6657:56.9518:11.7538:26.1598:09.0496.1%41:13.4557:40.4
 56th76Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC15.1s698:10.5578:07.6608:13.2548:24.4578:10.0503.4%41:20.6567:47.6
 57th67George COTTRELL Poole Wheelers CC15.1s698:16.4668:20.9678:04.1508:20.3538:07.8483.5%41:24.4577:51.4
 58th71Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion14.9s637:47.2478:06.6598:17.1578:37.3668:21.55610.7%41:24.6587:51.6
 59th74Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney14.4s578:12.6608:13.9648:16.4568:33.4627:58.8467.2%41:29.4597:56.4
 60th78Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC15.1s698:00.6548:00.1538:28.7688:34.5648:16.0547.2%41:34.9608:01.9
 61st39Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC13.4s408:17.8687:56.4498:27.5648:23.4568:29.9597.0%41:48.3618:15.3
 62nd69Deetray JARRETT Salt Ayre Cog Set15.1s698:19.0698:11.7628:23.2618:21.5558:44.6626.7%42:14.9628:41.9
 63rd48Ethan CUERDEN Sportcity Velo13.2s388:34.0768:02.4568:19.5588:29.7616.6%33:38.863
 64th79Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club15.9s818:17.3678:12.9638:27.6658:25.6583.0%33:39.364
 65th61Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CC14.2s528:12.2598:14.6658:19.9598:47.3687.1%33:48.265
 66th70Sam SLATER Bolton Hot Wheels CC14.7s608:13.6618:15.8668:27.0638:49.3727.2%34:00.466
 67th64Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC14.9s638:00.2538:32.2698:28.1678:48.26910.0%34:03.667
 68th66Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set14.7s608:28.0738:43.3758:23.0608:17.8515.1%34:06.868
 69th55Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC13.9s518:15.4638:34.1718:40.4709:03.6749.7%34:47.469
 70th41Dylan EDWARDS (yth) Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club13.7s478:20.0718:21.7688:42.3729:13.07610.6%34:50.770
 71st49John CULL RibbleValley Juniors CC14.2s528:15.4639:00.5798:41.9718:41.5679.1%34:53.571
 72nd84Samuel STOKER Hafren CC15.9s818:39.6778:32.9708:36.6698:48.8713.1%34:53.872
 73rd57Dan EASTHAM Red Rose Olympic CC14.5s598:20.1728:38.1748:59.3768:48.3707.8%35:00.373
 74th60William SHIELD Summit MTB Club14.2s528:05.4568:04.5589:44.7799:00.87320.7%35:09.674
 75th82Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club15.7s788:30.4758:46.3768:46.2749:03.7756.5%35:22.375
 76th44Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth15.0s689:31.9818:37.1738:43.6738:34.66511.1%35:42.276
 77th85Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CC15.1s698:19.7708:35.0728:49.87510:12.97922.7%36:12.577
 78th81Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes15.7s788:43.4788:56.9789:21.3789:13.4777.2%36:30.778
 79th86Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club15.7s788:44.7798:52.4779:19.37710:00.37814.4%37:12.479
 80th72Harry CLEGG Bolton Hot Wheels CC15.1s699:06.5809:24.4809:49.08011:07.98022.2%39:42.980
 9Joshua TARLING Backstedt Cycling11.9s147:17.432n/a DNF
 75Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz15.3s7612:15.982n/a DNF
 88Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velon/a DNS
 87Riley BLACKMORE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/a DNS
 83Seb CLIFFE Ilkley Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 73Daniel WOOD (jun) East Bradford Race Teamn/a DNS
 63Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CCn/a DNS
 56Ben MCMULLEN SprocketsCycleShopRT(Scotland)n/a

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Rory MCGUIRE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique13.6s17:42.318:08.328:15.418:14.117:59.917.2%40:33.61-
emoji_events2nd9Oliver STOCKWELL Team Ribble13.7s37:42.428:07.518:15.728:14.118:18.037.7%40:51.4217.8s
emoji_events3rd3Daniel BARNES Garden Shed UK-SCOTT13.9s67:48.238:31.178:17.838:29.548:33.159.6%41:53.631:20.0
 4th12Joseph PIDCOCK Fensham Howes - MAS Design13.9s67:48.448:32.388:36.358:37.458:29.1410.5%42:17.441:43.8
 5th7Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC14.3s118:02.288:21.758:38.368:48.468:16.529.6%42:21.551:47.9
 6th2Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC13.8s48:15.7118:15.738:40.878:27.838:52.177.3%42:45.962:12.3
 7th4Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC13.6s18:06.498:24.968:31.048:49.079:02.31311.5%43:07.072:33.4
 8th46Adam BENT Green Jersey RT15.7s377:57.268:21.548:56.2109:10.0149:01.61015.3%43:42.283:08.6
 9th17Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers14.2s88:13.2108:37.1108:52.389:08.3138:54.2811.2%43:59.193:25.5
 10th11William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club14.2s88:01.178:38.1119:14.5169:01.0108:56.8915.3%44:05.6103:32.0
 11th20Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's14.6s148:34.9188:35.299:01.2138:56.488:43.565.1%44:05.6113:32.0
 12th6Joseph BLACKMORE ROTOR Race Team14.2s88:17.1128:41.6129:00.1119:06.8129:06.11610.0%44:25.9123:52.3
 13th13Matthew KINGSTON Cycle Division Racing Team / RST14.6s148:33.5178:50.6169:07.1148:56.999:02.0126.5%44:44.7134:11.1
 14th28Ethan WHITESIDE* 15.1s288:44.1228:44.4139:00.2129:10.5159:07.8175.0%45:02.0144:28.4
 15th14Max BOLTON (u23) Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club14.5s128:53.0268:47.0148:55.499:20.5189:05.1156.4%45:15.4154:41.8
 16th25Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC14.6s148:25.4158:58.2179:14.0159:17.1179:10.51910.2%45:19.7164:46.1
 17th16Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC14.6s148:33.2169:12.5219:24.0229:16.4169:02.9149.9%45:43.6175:10.0
 18th23Michael NEWALL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site15.0s258:58.9309:13.1229:22.9219:04.1119:09.5184.5%46:03.3185:29.7
 19th22William HARDING Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek14.9s228:22.2139:01.4189:32.4249:31.6209:31.62214.0%46:14.0195:40.4
 20th32Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek14.7s209:09.0339:09.0209:16.9179:23.6199:01.8114.0%46:15.0205:41.4
 21st57Ben HOULIHAN PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC16.3s478:34.9189:15.0239:17.6189:40.8219:23.62012.8%46:28.1215:54.5
 22nd8Euan MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site13.8s48:24.6149:23.2269:21.9199:48.1259:52.52417.4%47:04.1226:30.5
 23rd18Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Whls CC14.6s148:54.2279:27.3299:22.4209:42.8249:29.3219.1%47:10.6236:37.0
 24th52Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC15.8s398:46.8259:05.1199:53.0279:41.2229:57.12713.3%47:38.8247:05.2
 25th30Dexter LEEMING-SYKES PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC14.9s228:45.5249:24.2289:29.0239:55.7279:57.42813.7%47:46.5257:12.9
 26th21David HIRD (u23) Halesowen A & CC15.0s258:36.4209:43.8339:57.2299:42.3239:32.02315.6%47:46.6267:13.0
 27th38Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek15.5s338:43.5219:17.8249:41.42510:12.3339:53.72517.0%48:04.1277:30.5
 28th33Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC14.7s208:45.4239:18.2259:44.12610:23.33510:00.62918.6%48:26.2287:52.6
 29th58Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Club16.9s528:55.9289:23.82710:04.43110:01.93010:08.23113.5%48:50.9298:17.3
 30th15Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers14.6s149:05.9319:28.13010:12.3339:58.82810:01.73012.2%49:01.3308:27.7
 31st45Angus HAYGARTH 16.1s469:13.7349:36.23110:09.63210:01.3299:56.12610.1%49:13.1318:39.5
 32nd35Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates16.0s439:24.7379:38.13210:03.5309:54.92610:15.0328.9%49:32.1328:58.5
 33rd27George MARSHALL (jun) Cardiff JIF15.5s339:21.13510:00.9379:54.42810:07.53210:15.7339.7%49:55.0339:21.4
 34th10Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC14.5s127:54.758:47.11511:00.64210:56.13811:30.93645.5%50:23.8349:50.2
 35th39Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware15.3s318:58.1299:45.63410:34.23810:29.63610:34.13417.9%50:36.83510:03.2
 36th31Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware15.2s299:29.53910:03.43810:20.63510:06.43110:45.23513.3%51:00.13610:26.5
 37th47Christian BOON Fossa Racing16.3s479:36.64010:11.24010:22.23610:14.7347.9%40:41.037
 38th26Spencer DAVIES CC AbergavennyJPSignsPrint15.6s359:49.2449:49.13510:14.53410:36.5378.0%40:44.938
 39th29Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tec15.2s299:08.53210:19.64110:48.24011:30.73925.9%42:02.239
 40th19Luke HAZELL Panagua CC15.0s259:26.1389:58.63610:25.03712:28.54032.2%42:33.240
 41st56Henry JOHNSON Magspeed Racing16.9s529:45.24210:25.24310:44.73910.2%31:12.041
 42nd43Daniel HEPTON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC15.4s329:21.33610:20.84211:25.04622.0%31:22.542
 43rd55Somhairle FISHER Omagh Wheelers CC16.7s509:53.74710:08.63911:12.64513.3%31:31.643
 44th36Ryan GREAVES (jun) Lichfield City CC16.0s439:47.34310:48.34510:55.84111.7%31:47.444
 45th37William DYKES Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club16.3s479:50.84510:38.54411:07.14312.9%31:52.745
 46th34Fin PREECE Cycle Division Racing Team / RST15.6s359:37.74112:04.74911:07.24425.4%33:05.246
 47th44Thomas CHARLES Halesowen A & CC16.0s4310:06.44811:30.84811:38.94715.3%33:32.147
 48th50Jake EDWARDS Salt Ayre Cog Set15.9s409:51.84611:22.04712:21.44825.3%33:51.148
 49th24Sam NANOPOULOS Hargroves-Montezuma's14.9s2212:15.95311:03.94610.8%23:34.749
 50th41Angus LAWRENCE St Ives CC15.7s3710:51.84912:27.95114.7%23:35.450
 51st59Tom LEES Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club16.7s5011:03.55012:19.75011.5%23:39.951
 52nd54Lewis DOBBING Team Ribble15.9s4011:30.85112:30.6528.7%24:17.352
 53rd51Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club16.9s5211:56.75215:11.95327.2%27:25.553
 53Ben IDDON Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club15.9s40n/a DNF
 49Alex BEST Derwentside CCn/a DNS
 48Jacob JONES Solihull CCn/a DNS
 42Benjamin PEATFIELD Green Jersey RTn/a DNS
 40James MCCRACKEN Salt Ayre Cog Setn/a DNS
 5Alec GREGORY 8point8 Groupn/a DNS

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

76 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st82Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion15.0s36:45.217:16.117:22.027:37.3712.9%29:15.61-
emoji_events2nd88Alfie DAVIES A Cycling15.9s127:14.267:19.127:15.217:28.813.4%29:33.3217.7s
emoji_events3rd86Joshua JACKSON The MI Racing Academy16.0s147:10.827:22.837:26.237:37.686.2%29:53.5337.9s
 4th94Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC16.5s227:16.497:30.257:40.077:31.735.4%30:14.7459.1s
 5th87Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers15.5s87:11.437:36.1107:39.967:33.946.6%30:16.851:01.2
 6th92Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC15.1s47:15.787:35.797:42.287:30.826.1%30:19.661:04.0
 7th91Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.5s87:12.447:35.687:39.857:37.266.3%30:20.471:04.8
 8th81Alfie AMEY db Racing14.8s17:20.8117:27.947:39.147:39.794.3%30:22.381:06.7
 9th89Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT16.0s147:20.9127:31.867:42.597:36.754.9%30:28.091:12.4
 10th84Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team15.1s47:21.9137:32.977:42.6107:42.4104.7%30:34.9101:19.3
 11th115Elliot ROWE Deeside Thistle CC17.5s377:17.9107:37.4117:45.4117:46.4116.5%30:44.5111:28.9
 12th90Bryn LAWRENCE C&N Cycles16.0s147:34.2147:40.8127:46.2127:54.6144.5%31:11.7121:56.1
 13th83Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team15.1s47:13.257:52.5147:57.9158:06.91912.4%31:25.5132:09.9
 14th98Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC16.1s177:52.7207:50.5137:55.4147:48.5121.5%31:43.1142:27.5
 15th96Arron CAIRNS Derwentside CC15.9s127:40.0157:54.5158:01.6178:01.6174.7%31:53.5152:37.9
 16th113Tom CARSON Dyffryn Conwy16.9s297:55.1227:54.5157:53.6137:56.3150.6%31:56.2162:40.6
 17th97Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark16.6s247:48.6178:00.4217:58.8167:57.4162.5%32:01.8172:46.2
 18th99Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo16.3s197:55.1227:55.7178:01.6177:53.7131.7%32:02.3182:46.7
 19th112Peter CARPENTER SuttonCyclingClubC&NCycles16.9s297:54.4218:00.7228:05.3208:10.2203.3%32:27.4193:11.8
 20th106Max BUFTON Hafren CC16.6s248:00.9267:58.3188:04.8198:11.3212.7%32:31.9203:16.3
 21st101Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17.0s327:59.6257:58.5198:09.4218:23.7295.3%32:48.2213:32.6
 22nd85Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC14.9s27:14.678:35.3418:31.2338:12.72218.6%32:48.6223:33.0
 23rd95Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers15.2s77:44.0168:13.2288:17.4248:21.0288.0%32:50.8233:35.2
 24th117Noah ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club18.3s458:12.3328:03.2248:18.0258:01.7183.4%32:53.3243:37.7
 25th93William BEST Derwentside CC15.6s108:00.9268:09.9258:14.9228:16.2253.2%32:57.5253:41.9
 26th104Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Team16.2s187:52.2198:01.2238:32.2348:16.1248.5%32:57.8263:42.2
 27th155Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins19.6s618:08.3308:00.2208:17.3238:12.9233.6%32:58.2273:42.6
 28th103Joel HURT Team Ribble16.4s217:57.8248:10.3268:24.2278:30.0326.7%33:18.7284:03.1
 29th100Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC16.3s197:49.7188:23.5348:23.0268:35.9359.8%33:28.5294:12.9
 30th125Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC17.6s388:06.6298:18.3328:29.5328:31.5335.1%33:43.5304:27.9
 31st118Oliver KELLY (juv) Johnstone Wheelers CC16.9s298:01.2288:24.9368:28.8318:32.7346.5%33:44.6314:29.0
 32nd131Cian EVANS The Bulls19.1s538:25.8378:11.2278:28.3288:26.4303.5%33:50.8324:35.2
 33rd119Matthew BELL (juv) Beacon Wheelers17.7s408:26.7388:19.0338:28.5298:20.3271.9%33:52.1334:36.5
 34th111Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy18.0s438:32.5418:13.6308:28.6308:40.4365.4%34:13.0344:57.4
 35th102Oscar AMEY db Racing15.6s108:23.1358:24.4358:34.7368:51.2405.6%34:28.8355:13.2
 36th109Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team17.4s358:34.0428:39.5478:42.8408:16.4265.3%34:30.0365:14.4
 37th137Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC19.1s538:35.1438:37.8448:33.4358:29.6311.6%34:34.9375:19.3
 38th128Finley MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT17.4s358:35.6448:30.6388:39.8388:46.7383.2%34:50.1385:34.5
 39th133Trayden JARRETT Eastlands Velo19.2s558:28.0398:29.1378:47.3428:47.2393.8%34:50.8395:35.2
 40th154Joseph TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport20.1s698:35.8458:13.4298:46.4418:55.5428.5%34:51.2405:35.6
 41st120Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC16.6s248:08.5318:39.2468:55.4468:53.4419.6%34:53.1415:37.5
 42nd122Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT18.3s458:29.4408:36.3428:40.0399:07.3477.4%35:11.1425:55.5
 43rd108Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC17.0s328:14.2338:31.3398:54.2459:28.36215.0%35:24.9436:09.3
 44th105Harry WARDLE Clifton CC16.6s248:25.4368:38.0458:53.6449:13.2549.5%35:26.7446:11.1
 45th152Harry GILLIGAN Holmfirth Cycling Club20.4s738:59.1578:34.1408:38.1379:03.4465.7%35:35.0456:19.4
 46th110Alex TAYLOR (yth) Oxonian CC16.6s248:39.5488:50.2548:56.4489:01.4444.2%35:44.0466:28.4
 47th132Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 1518.1s448:41.6518:46.4519:15.4548:45.0376.5%35:46.4476:30.8
 48th149Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academy19.6s618:49.1548:37.4438:49.5439:12.0526.7%35:47.6486:32.0
 49th134Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing18.6s488:40.7508:45.0499:06.4499:02.7454.9%35:53.4496:37.8
 50th141Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC20.1s699:00.0588:41.5488:55.7479:09.6505.4%36:06.8506:51.2
 51st126Luis RYDER Edinburgh RC17.6s388:45.3529:04.8609:21.8568:58.3436.9%36:27.6517:12.0
 52nd145Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport19.4s578:39.3478:54.4569:14.2539:24.9618.8%36:32.3527:16.7
 53rd107Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC16.5s228:53.0558:51.0559:26.2599:13.6556.6%36:40.2537:24.6
 54th138Reece PITTMAN Palmer Park Velo RT19.4s579:07.5608:47.1529:07.7529:20.0586.2%36:41.6547:26.0
 55th136Rowan BAXTER Huddersfield Star Wheelers19.0s529:15.6648:49.8539:07.6509:15.7574.9%36:47.6557:32.0
 56th127Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CC18.3s458:58.7568:59.3579:23.7579:15.4564.6%36:55.4567:39.8
 57th121Jude DU TOIT Newark Castle CC18.8s509:12.2629:00.3589:20.9559:07.9483.8%37:00.1577:44.5
 58th116Daniel PHILLIPS (juv) Welwyn Wheelers CC17.3s348:37.8469:20.7649:41.0659:21.26012.2%37:18.0588:02.4
 59th135Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set19.4s578:40.34910:00.6719:07.6509:10.55115.4%37:18.4598:02.8
 60th156Jamie STEWART (juv) Holmfirth Cycling Club19.8s658:48.6538:45.3509:39.6649:53.56513.0%37:26.8608:11.2
 61st124Connor MACARTHUR Team HUP17.8s419:07.9619:19.6639:35.6639:08.9495.1%37:29.7618:14.1
 62nd139Matthew KENT Team HUP20.0s689:20.5659:03.7599:25.4589:20.2594.0%37:29.7628:14.1
 63rd151Conor MURPHY Rostrevor Mountain BC19.6s618:18.1348:17.33111:40.2749:12.35340.8%37:47.5638:31.9
 64th144Felix CUERDEN Eastlands Velo19.8s659:04.6599:17.5629:28.4609:57.3679.7%38:07.5648:51.9
 65th140Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Club19.4s579:30.3689:07.9619:30.2619:56.9668.9%38:24.5659:08.9
 66th129Oliver OLDHAM Salt Ayre Cog Set19.2s559:20.5659:29.3669:47.3689:29.3634.8%38:25.5669:09.9
 67th143Fraser TAYLOR Clifton CC20.3s719:15.0639:22.3659:46.7679:42.4645.7%38:26.7679:11.1
 68th142Lucas ELWELL East Bradford CC18.8s509:40.3709:53.0689:33.3623.4%29:25.468
 69th148Luca BEDNAREK Albarosa Cycling Club20.8s759:42.0719:45.2679:44.3660.5%29:32.369
 70th123James INGHAM Cycle Sport Pendle18.6s489:21.56710:08.3739:49.6698.3%29:38.070
 71st147Thomas HEPTON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympic20.4s739:34.16910:06.67210:03.0705.7%30:04.171
 72nd150Ciaran LALLY Racing Metro 1520.3s719:43.9729:56.87010:16.2715.5%30:17.272
 73rd130Sebastian KINSEY Eastlands Velo19.6s6110:01.0749:54.46910:29.8726.0%30:44.873
 74th146Oscar SAXTON Huddersfield Star Wheelers19.9s679:45.87310:43.07411:18.47315.8%32:07.174
 114Callum JONES (juv) Cycle Derby CC17.8s41n/a DNF
 153Thomas CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to siten/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Eileen ROE Dooleys Cycles13.9s29:21.019:40.019:58.6110:07.9110:24.1111.2%49:45.41-
emoji_events2nd16Amira MELLOR Albion Cycling Co13.6s19:29.5210:05.0210:33.8210:50.6210:50.6214.2%52:02.922:17.5
emoji_events3rd11Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing13.9s29:46.3310:11.8310:42.4311:21.9611:21.9516.3%53:38.133:52.7
 4th25Joanne CLAY Torq Performance14.3s410:14.3610:29.5610:49.3510:56.0310:56.036.8%53:39.343:53.9
 5th10Christina WIEJAK TeamJadanWeldtiteVivele14.6s59:56.1410:26.6510:46.7411:10.8411:10.8412.5%53:45.654:00.2
 6th49Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT15.2s810:10.2510:21.5411:07.6711:12.3510.2%43:06.86
 7th37Emma COLLIER Stan's No Tubes UK14.6s510:49.4711:05.3711:05.362.4%33:14.67
 8th50Nichola JACKSON 16.1s911:08.9811:28.9811:28.983.0%34:22.88
 9th40Rachel CONNERNEY KTM UK Factory MTB Team14.7s712:23.3913:02.995.3%25:40.99
 51Sarah NAYLOR Fossa Racingn/a DNS
 30Mary WILKINSON TeamJadanWeldtiteVivelen/a DNS
 21Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racingn/a DNS
 1Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racingn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing13.6s48:29.118:47.919:03.219:33.319:33.3112.6%45:40.41-
emoji_events2nd6Sophie THACKRAY Scott racing13.9s58:39.029:00.229:24.629:53.429:53.4214.3%47:04.221:23.8
emoji_events3rd9Fiona TURNBULL Sling Shot13.1s19:06.939:42.5410:01.8310:31.7310:25.9315.5%50:02.034:21.6
 4th3Katie SCOTT Garden Shed UK-SCOTT13.4s39:09.149:33.5310:11.7611:12.8910:30.2422.5%50:50.645:10.2
 5th19Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's13.9s59:30.279:53.2710:11.4510:36.1510:43.8612.9%51:08.755:28.3
 6th14Xan CREES TeamEmpellaCycloCross13.9s59:21.559:50.2610:10.8410:42.0611:09.1919.2%51:27.365:46.9
 7th17Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Montezuma's13.2s29:25.969:49.6510:19.8710:43.5711:01.7716.9%51:33.775:53.3
 8th22Emily ASHWOOD LIV AWOL14.2s99:52.11010:14.5810:29.1810:35.3410:35.357.3%52:00.686:20.2
 9th12Alderney BAKER TeamEmpellaCycloCross14.2s99:43.7910:16.4910:31.5911:17.41011:17.41016.1%53:20.797:40.3
 10th48Marie LYNN TeamJadanWeldtiteVivele15.9s129:41.2810:25.21010:48.81011:08.7811:08.7815.1%53:28.5107:48.1
 11th24Poppy COOKE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS14.1s89:53.01111:02.81111:43.71111:34.11118.7%44:27.711
 12th35Jessica COBBE ROTOR Race Team14.9s1111:37.01212:40.3129.1%24:32.212
 33Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CCn/a DNS
 20Lauren HIGHAM Team LDNn/a DNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st15Millie COUZENS Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS13.5s48:43.918:56.319:39.629:41.819:41.8111.1%46:56.71-
emoji_events2nd4Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC13.1s29:09.339:21.929:22.419:48.029:45.827.0%47:40.5243.8s
emoji_events3rd7Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST12.8s19:04.329:30.739:53.0310:09.3310:20.3314.0%49:10.332:13.6
 4th5Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT13.1s29:25.249:59.8410:10.2410:26.2410:24.4410.8%50:38.843:42.1
 5th18Lotta MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST14.1s69:48.3610:07.4510:28.7510:48.8510:48.8510.3%52:15.955:19.2
 6th28Roisin LALLY Cycling Performance Squad14.3s89:27.6510:11.6610:36.0611:18.4711:18.4719.5%53:06.366:09.6
 7th44Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL15.6s189:58.6710:27.6710:48.9711:15.5611:15.5612.8%54:01.877:05.1
 8th43Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL15.3s1510:03.4810:36.1811:18.4911:21.7813.0%43:34.98
 9th23Ellen BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC14.6s1010:16.41010:58.2911:24.31011:33.3912.5%44:26.89
 10th27Harley PELL Hargroves-Montezuma's13.9s510:13.3911:01.51111:24.31012:05.91118.4%44:58.910
 11th36Chloe HINCHLIFFE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.2s1410:35.31211:13.71211:33.61411:33.6109.2%45:11.411
 12th29Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware14.6s1010:36.71311:01.01011:01.083.8%32:53.312
 13th41Lily YOUNG Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS15.8s2010:51.11511:28.91411:28.9125.8%34:04.713
 14th26Amy CANTELO Hargroves-Montezuma's15.0s1210:35.01111:16.71312:00.01713.4%34:06.714
 15th46Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Montezuma's15.4s1710:49.31411:32.81611:32.8136.7%34:10.315
 16th13Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster14.2s710:51.61611:28.91411:55.0169.7%34:29.716
 17th39Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC14.3s810:57.11711:50.71711:50.7158.2%34:52.817
 18th32Kate TAYLOR (u23) The Racing Chance Foundation15.3s1511:33.02012:01.11812:01.1184.1%35:50.518
 19th45Emily CONN Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware15.1s1311:01.41812:22.82012:22.82012.3%36:02.119
 20th34Holly BRADBROOK Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek15.6s1811:29.61912:22.01912:22.0197.6%36:29.220
 47Elena MCGORUM Peebles CCn/a DNS
 42Poppy PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma'sn/a DNS
 38Ellie DILKS TeamEmpellaCycloCrossn/a DNS
 31Amelie WAYTE Cycle Division RT / RSTn/a DNS

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site16.8s17:53.218:05.918:15.318:18.218:12.115.3%41:01.41-
emoji_events2nd5Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo17.5s28:08.658:14.028:17.328:41.048:41.456.7%42:19.721:18.3
emoji_events3rd4Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS18.0s58:07.148:20.338:39.558:33.728:48.588.5%42:47.031:45.6
 4th6Jennifer FORRESTER www.ZepnatcomRTLazer19.1s178:22.378:30.048:41.968:34.538:39.543.9%43:07.242:05.8
 5th3Helen DUSSEK Garden Shed UK-SCOTT17.7s38:33.388:34.368:50.778:54.688:39.224.1%43:49.852:48.4
 6th8Helen JACKSON Kendal Cycle Club18.6s108:54.9128:39.278:38.848:43.268:45.063.1%43:59.762:58.3
 7th51Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club1:30.5248:15.668:32.458:33.738:41.958:39.225.3%44:13.273:11.8
 8th25Tracy MOSELEY T-MO Racing18.9s148:06.138:41.589:23.2149:25.2148:46.2716.3%44:41.183:39.7
 9th52Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing1:30.6258:36.898:52.598:53.088:47.578:51.993.1%45:32.394:30.9
 10th7Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC18.3s88:47.9109:02.7109:02.199:15.0109:31.0158.2%45:56.9104:55.5
 11th13Caroline HARVEY Peebles CC18.1s68:53.9119:07.4119:11.9109:16.7129:25.6135.9%46:13.6115:12.2
 12th54Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC1:31.6289:01.2139:20.3129:17.6129:16.4119:12.0113.5%47:39.0126:37.6
 13th61Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site1:32.1319:15.4159:25.2159:13.9119:14.499:11.7102.4%47:52.6136:51.2
 14th62Sally REID Magspeed Racing1:31.4279:17.5169:22.7139:20.5139:19.3139:19.2120.9%48:10.5147:09.1
 15th10Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT18.1s69:19.0179:23.0149:45.3169:44.0169:50.7165.7%48:20.1157:18.7
 16th53Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC1:31.0269:11.5149:29.0169:33.0159:35.7159:26.1144.4%48:46.2167:44.8
 17th12Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Club18.6s109:41.2209:42.8179:48.6179:50.8179:51.7171.8%49:13.6178:12.2
 18th11Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo18.5s99:51.9239:43.81810:06.32010:05.51910:20.3186.3%50:26.3189:24.9
 19th17Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CC18.7s129:36.7189:55.81910:04.81910:20.72010:29.6199.2%50:46.3199:44.9
 20th22Ruth TAYLOR ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM19.5s209:39.61910:14.72310:34.32510:24.0229.4%41:12.120
 21st59Elizabeth CLAYTON RT 231:31.6289:44.22210:02.32110:16.1219:54.6185.5%41:28.821
 22nd64Suzanne YOUNG Vitfor1:34.2359:42.62110:04.42210:04.11810:25.7237.4%41:51.022
 23rd14Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing18.9s1410:24.12810:40.32710:37.72610:38.9272.6%42:39.923
 24th26Katrina ADAM Albarosa Cycling Club20.0s229:58.12410:47.62911:01.63010:42.62910.6%42:49.924
 25th56Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC1:32.53210:29.23010:01.52010:20.02210:37.1265.9%43:00.325
 26th63Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club1:32.63310:07.52510:28.62410:33.22410:35.9254.7%43:17.826
 27th16Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy18.7s1210:35.83110:41.72810:58.12910:53.7303.5%43:28.027
 28th23Sarah GRIMSHAW FrodshamWheelersTwelve5035.7s2310:22.52710:53.83111:15.23210:21.2218.7%43:28.428
 29th57Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC1:32.03010:12.72610:34.12510:30.32310:41.5284.7%43:30.629
 30th20Tracy HENDERSON North Tyneside Riders19.3s1910:37.83210:53.73010:48.82710:54.8322.7%43:34.430
 31st58Nicola HARTLE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS1:33.13410:28.72910:38.22610:49.82810:28.1243.5%43:57.931
 32nd24Claire WELLER Barrow Central Wheelers19.1s1710:41.23410:58.83211:05.73110:54.7313.8%43:59.532
 33rd27Hannah REYNOLDS Kendal Cycle Club19.6s2110:38.33311:14.03311:21.13311:18.0336.7%44:51.033
 34th21Lynsey WHITLEY Chester RC18.9s1411:14.73511:39.83411:33.23411:28.1343.7%46:14.734
 2Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's17.7s38:05.52n/a DNF
 55Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgiansn/a DNS
 19Lucy DONNELLY Allen Valley Velon/a DNS
 18Jaime NICHOLSON Hoddom Velon/a DNS
 15Alison RUSHTON RibbleValley Juniors CCn/a DNS
 9Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cyclesn/a DNS

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Carys LLOYD VC Londres16.7s17:45.518:18.918:33.028:20.8210.2%33:14.81-
emoji_events2nd53Lucy WOLLASTON VC Londres17.4s88:13.778:20.928:14.718:16.411.5%33:23.028.2s
emoji_events3rd55Cat FERGUSON Cycle Sport Pendle18.1s178:22.088:27.748:33.138:27.542.2%34:00.1345.3s
 4th79Daisy TAYLOR Royal Albert CC18.1s178:26.8118:28.358:37.548:25.932.3%34:16.641:01.8
 5th56Millie COLEMAN Welwyn Wheelers CC16.7s18:12.968:25.838:51.078:39.167.7%34:25.451:10.6
 6th57Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT17.3s78:11.558:42.988:48.968:39.677.6%34:40.161:25.3
 7th54Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team16.9s48:11.338:44.5108:48.158:46.997.5%34:47.871:33.0
 8th52Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC16.8s38:11.448:39.569:09.8128:35.8511.9%34:53.381:38.5
 9th67Hannah COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport17.8s148:25.2108:43.098:57.388:46.886.4%35:09.991:55.1
 10th60Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale17.5s98:03.728:42.479:01.6109:05.31312.7%35:10.4101:55.6
 11th66Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC17.5s98:40.9138:44.9119:03.2118:48.8104.3%35:35.1112:20.3
 12th58Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC17.5s98:24.999:19.1158:59.498:49.21110.7%35:50.0122:35.2
 13th85Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club19.2s268:30.0128:55.9129:11.0139:13.5158.5%36:09.5132:54.7
 14th63Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC17.2s58:42.2158:59.0139:22.0149:24.9178.2%36:45.2143:30.4
 15th73Esther WONG Salt Ayre Cog Set18.1s178:52.9189:16.6149:28.4179:04.9126.7%37:00.9153:46.1
 16th61Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17.5s98:50.0169:27.5179:22.7159:19.6167.1%37:17.3164:02.5
 17th75Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club20.0s329:14.6219:28.3189:24.7169:09.8143.4%37:37.3174:22.5
 18th65Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing17.7s138:52.0179:26.9169:33.7189:58.01812.4%38:08.4184:53.6
 19th64Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racing17.2s58:41.0149:30.21910:01.02411:25.11931.5%39:54.4196:39.6
 20th82Rudie SHEARER Edinburgh RC18.5s219:02.2199:35.0209:52.4219.3%28:48.120
 21st62Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC17.8s149:07.8209:50.1249:49.6207.7%29:05.321
 22nd71Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing18.6s229:30.3259:45.9239:34.9192.7%29:09.722
 23rd74Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC18.8s239:22.3229:39.2229:53.2225.5%29:13.523
 24th69Faye WILLIAMS Rhyl Cycling Club19.0s259:24.3239:36.4219:54.3235.3%29:14.024
 25th81Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1519.6s299:43.52610:25.62610:07.8257.2%30:36.525
 26th68Alice COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC18.1s179:25.22410:25.72710:38.92713.0%30:47.926
 27th70Megan LLOYD Harry Middleton cc