shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (614)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://results.smartiming.co.uk/view-race/nt2019r3melite/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Gosse VAN DER MEER BombtrackBicyclesHuntWheels4:59.817:09.217:06.917:02.917:07.317:08.717:15.117:11.827:23.324.8%1h02:25.01-
emoji_events2nd2Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team5:01.027:11.527:07.927:09.327:11.427:13.927:15.627:11.417:16.111.9%1h02:38.0213.0s
emoji_events3rd19Jacob SCOTT (elt) Albion Cycling Co5:13.847:25.147:40.5107:33.867:36.987:36.947:33.547:32.437:36.153.5%1h05:49.033:24.0
 4th13Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli5:43.5157:28.657:27.237:28.547:25.137:35.037:33.437:44.277:40.364.3%1h06:06.043:41.0
 5th35Leon MAZZONE 5:32.097:33.877:33.957:28.137:37.397:38.257:36.057:43.567:33.333.4%1h06:16.053:51.0
 6th8Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli5:23.667:32.367:34.467:34.077:38.7117:39.787:56.2127:48.897:44.085.3%1h06:52.064:27.0
 7th23Michael BUTLER GLP RT5:45.6177:44.5127:33.447:38.997:34.457:39.787:41.077:41.947:33.642.4%1h06:53.074:28.0
 8th7Nick CRAIG Scott racing5:31.787:34.487:35.178:01.6177:36.877:39.677:43.087:42.157:41.776.0%1h07:06.084:41.0
 9th59Ryan CHRISTENSEN Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes5:39.0147:47.6137:37.687:38.287:37.397:39.367:43.597:49.0107:46.2102.6%1h07:17.094:52.0
 10th10George THOMPSON (elt) Rose Race Team5:12.937:24.037:43.1117:32.457:33.847:52.9117:40.067:55.9128:25.71513.9%1h07:21.0104:56.0
 11th4Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing5:22.657:43.6117:43.9127:58.5167:43.3127:45.8107:45.5107:44.487:47.8113.3%1h07:35.0115:10.0
 12th14James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW5:29.077:49.2147:53.7157:45.8107:36.367:53.5128:08.6168:02.1158:00.1147.1%1h08:38.0126:13.0
 13th15David DUGGAN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli5:36.1137:42.4107:53.2147:46.5118:00.7168:00.5158:03.8147:57.4137:49.1124.6%1h08:50.0136:25.0
 14th20David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire5:44.5167:53.3177:45.8137:47.8127:50.7147:57.1148:03.8147:57.5147:49.5133.9%1h08:50.0146:25.0
 15th47Tom MAZZONE 5:35.7117:51.8167:53.9167:50.8138:02.7178:00.7168:02.9137:55.0117:46.193.6%1h09:00.0156:35.0
 16th22Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club5:32.097:40.997:39.497:56.6157:51.8158:19.3228:19.1178:33.9169:18.11621.5%1h11:11.0168:46.0
 17th55Timothy O'REGAN Team Worc6:01.6258:07.2227:54.0177:51.8147:50.3137:54.3137:55.8113.6%53:35.017
 18th37David LINES WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli5:56.7208:04.2188:01.2198:03.2188:10.2208:06.3171.9%46:21.818
 19th62Bruce DALTON 6:07.6288:04.8208:01.7208:03.2188:06.1188:14.6192.7%46:38.019
 20th39Charles FLETCHER Cairngorm CC5:56.6198:04.4198:13.3238:15.4258:11.9228:19.1213.0%47:00.720
 21st29Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing5:56.2188:14.9268:12.8228:12.1218:11.0218:13.9180.8%47:00.921
 22nd45Malcolm BAIN Granite City RT6:03.2268:13.9248:11.3218:11.9208:14.2248:18.8201.5%47:13.322
 23rd33Richard LONG 6:05.3278:15.4278:23.8278:13.7248:13.2232.1%39:11.423
 24th24Jack CLARKSON (elt) Hope Factory Racing5:57.8218:05.6218:26.4288:24.2298:18.1264.3%39:12.124
 25th34John MACKENZIE SR Albannach6:07.9298:16.9298:17.1258:13.1228:17.3250.9%39:12.325
 26th36Richard MCDONALD Bioracer- Moriarty Bikes6:11.0318:14.2258:17.0248:21.7278:09.1192.6%39:13.026
 27th46Chris HINDS SR Albannach5:59.4228:26.2328:20.2268:16.8268:26.8292.0%39:29.427
 28th25Robert WATSON Paceline Cycles North6:10.1308:21.9308:33.2338:21.7278:21.7272.3%39:48.628
 29th43Neil SCOTT Deeside Thistle CC5:59.4228:16.4288:48.1378:29.8318:25.4286.4%39:59.129
 30th42Gareth HUNT Deeside Thistle CC6:11.5328:24.4318:28.0298:31.4328:36.6302.4%40:11.930
 31st48Chris MAIN 6:18.1368:32.0358:29.0308:33.9358:44.6313.1%40:37.631
 32nd56David OGDEN (2) Deeside Thistle CC6:14.0338:30.3348:46.1358:32.2333.1%32:02.632
 33rd38Jimmy SMITH Team Chronomaster6:37.7408:28.1338:32.8328:28.0300.9%32:06.633
 34th63Paul ELCOCK ZeroBC6:15.8348:10.6239:27.4408:13.12215.7%32:06.934
 35th61Will BERESFORD SR Albannach6:20.6378:33.4368:41.7348:33.2341.7%32:08.935
 36th49Keir GREATOREX Glasgow Green Cycle Club6:00.3248:43.7388:31.7319:15.2398.5%32:30.936
 37th51Jackie CHAN TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture6:16.2358:43.4378:50.4398:46.5361.3%32:36.537
 38th50Scott SMITH (elt) Biggar Cycling Club6:27.3398:44.9408:47.0368:49.5370.9%32:48.738
 39th44Chris NICHOLSON (elt) Hoddom Velo6:22.2388:44.6398:49.2388:58.9382.7%32:54.939
 40th53Craig DUNCAN TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture6:55.54111:19.041n/a18:14.540
 11Jake WOMERSLEY Shibden Cycling Club5:35.7117:51.2157:55.2180.8% DNF
 28Gary MACDONALD Nevis Cycles Racingn/a DNS
 27Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racingn/a DNS
 21Josh JONES ZeroBCn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Toby BARNES Cycle Division Racing Team / RST4:56.517:12.817:07.017:07.517:14.417:17.217:22.117:23.717:35.916.8%1h03:17.01-
emoji_events2nd16Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-SCOTT4:59.527:13.027:18.727:20.427:26.747:34.947:33.347:38.737:41.236.5%1h04:46.021:29.0
emoji_events3rd54Sean FLYNN Team Inspired5:34.197:24.447:27.237:26.837:22.527:33.737:26.627:33.227:36.823.2%1h05:25.032:08.0
 4th5Callum MACLEOD Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes5:15.747:22.537:33.757:30.257:24.737:32.127:29.237:40.047:52.056.7%1h05:40.042:23.0
 5th17Joe COUKHAM Prologue Racing Team5:33.277:40.367:27.847:26.947:36.857:37.757:36.057:47.157:55.576.4%1h06:41.053:24.0
 6th9Matthew TAYLOR (u23) Prologue Racing Team5:01.437:35.757:42.367:33.467:40.677:43.268:10.9137:57.288:02.288.3%1h07:27.064:10.0
 7th26Finn MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST5:31.767:43.977:48.087:40.577:48.087:43.977:49.777:53.667:54.763.1%1h07:54.074:37.0
 8th6Thomas CREIGHTON McConvey Cycles5:15.747:47.497:52.9117:47.297:37.068:07.7107:38.467:56.678:06.696.7%1h08:09.084:52.0
 9th58Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team5:51.5157:46.687:43.777:42.487:55.3118:00.298:04.1107:57.797:46.444.7%1h08:48.095:31.0
 10th32Jack PARRISH Forest Side Riders5:50.9148:09.2167:59.5147:55.6118:00.8147:47.887:50.984.6%53:34.710
 11th12Sam SMITH (u23) Magspeed Racing5:33.388:06.8157:58.3137:59.9127:53.698:11.7138:02.293.8%53:45.811
 12th18James SWADLING 8point8 Group5:38.4107:48.8107:55.2127:49.2108:15.2168:13.4148:07.1115.6%53:47.312
 13th60Sean NOLAN Navan Road Club5:39.2117:59.8148:04.7168:03.1157:58.3138:13.4148:10.8123.2%54:09.313
 14th30Craig GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture5:43.6127:56.5127:51.2108:00.9137:54.7108:13.4148:32.1148.7%54:12.414
 15th52Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club5:47.7137:55.3117:48.498:01.2147:56.7128:10.4128:45.91512.3%54:25.615
 16th65Harry MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling6:01.2187:59.1138:02.0158:03.1158:06.5158:09.8112.2%46:21.716
 17th40Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy6:00.6178:16.5178:27.6178:48.1178:34.6176.4%40:07.417
 18th41Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN Fossa Racing6:04.3198:33.5198:40.0188:52.4183.7%32:10.218
 19th31Sebastian BACON Wolverhampton Whls5:57.0168:19.7188:52.3199:34.91915.0%32:43.919
 20th64Tyla LOFTUS WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli6:16.2208:50.8209:07.0209:38.1208.9%33:52.120
 57Morgan BOWN Club Cycliste villeneuven/a DNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC5:18.437:26.237:32.017:31.027:50.067:43.145.3%43:20.61-
emoji_events2nd2Daniel BARNES Garden Shed UK-SCOTT5:13.527:30.447:32.427:30.317:51.287:52.985.0%43:30.6210.0s
emoji_events3rd3Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC5:18.957:30.757:43.567:37.357:49.557:42.124.2%43:41.8321.2s
 4th11William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club5:35.697:24.817:39.347:36.037:44.027:42.124.3%43:41.9421.3s
 5th8Joseph BLACKMORE ROTOR Race Team5:34.967:25.527:39.037:36.147:44.847:44.554.3%43:44.7524.1s
 6th1Rory MCGUIRE BikersBoutique / LeslieBikeShop5:13.417:32.367:47.297:57.197:38.917:36.815.5%43:45.6625.0s
 7th7Alec GREGORY 8point8 Group5:18.647:41.777:48.5127:40.567:44.027:45.261.7%43:58.6738.0s
 8th33Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek5:44.4167:46.4107:40.557:44.677:50.067:53.692.8%44:39.381:18.7
 9th12Matthew KINGSTON Cycle Division RT / RST5:36.9117:47.5127:48.1117:57.197:52.0107:57.0112.1%44:58.591:37.9
 10th10Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's5:41.8127:42.187:47.087:59.0128:02.8147:50.674.5%45:03.2101:42.6
 11th45Darren RAFFERTY Island Wheelers Cycling Club5:42.4147:43.597:44.377:59.2137:55.8117:59.8123.5%45:04.9111:44.3
 12th14Max BOLTON (u23) Bloodwise QSW5:54.1197:49.1147:47.8107:54.787:51.798:02.7133.2%45:20.1121:59.5
 13th13Euan MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site5:35.9107:48.8137:48.7138:03.7148:01.9138:07.7154.1%45:26.5132:05.9
 14th16Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC5:44.4167:46.5117:53.6147:57.2117:58.2128:07.7154.5%45:27.5142:06.9
 15th47Ben HOULIHAN PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC5:48.2187:51.3168:01.2168:05.9158:15.5178:07.1145.1%46:09.2152:48.6
 16th19David HIRD (u23) Halesowen A & CC6:01.6257:56.3187:53.7158:18.1188:07.8157:56.4105.2%46:13.7162:53.1
 17th26Jonte WILLINS Peebles CC5:44.3158:00.3198:04.6178:11.4168:09.9168:07.9172.3%46:18.3172:57.7
 18th25Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC5:55.7208:02.4218:12.0188:12.0178:29.5188:22.0205.6%47:13.5183:52.9
 19th17Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers5:56.8218:05.9228:20.5218:26.6228:51.9278:08.3189.5%47:50.1194:29.5
 20th20Sam NANOPOULOS Hargroves-Montezuma's5:59.0228:20.8258:19.1208:24.4218:31.3198:33.2222.8%48:07.7204:47.1
 21st18Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Whls CCn/a48:30.0215:09.4
 22nd46David MCCARTHY (cx) Verge Sport PI Cycles6:25.3368:21.4268:29.1258:20.8208:44.2238:20.1194.8%48:40.8225:20.2
 23rd27Andrew TURNER (jun) West Lothian Clarion CC6:18.7308:17.1238:24.1238:26.9238:49.5258:25.6216.5%48:41.8235:21.2
 24th43Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Club5:59.3238:20.5248:35.4268:32.6268:40.8228:40.1244.1%48:48.7245:28.1
 25th50Somhairle FISHER Omagh Wheelers CC5:59.3238:27.8288:23.5228:28.1248:50.2268:40.6255.3%48:49.4255:28.8
 26th9Adam BENT Green Jersey RT5:35.587:50.7158:16.3198:29.1259:08.5349:35.13522.2%48:55.0265:34.4
 27th48Ciaran DIXON Team Type 16:04.9268:22.0278:28.3248:42.7298:47.3248:33.7235.0%48:58.8275:38.2
 28th21Spencer DAVIES CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print6:28.7388:27.8288:37.6298:37.8278:52.2288:43.5264.8%49:47.7286:27.1
 29th49Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) BikersBoutique / LeslieBikeShop5:42.1138:02.22010:12.8428:19.5198:40.0219:03.03227.1%49:59.6296:39.0
 30th31Matthew DAY (u23) Hargroves-Montezuma's6:18.7308:38.2318:42.3318:38.3289:00.3328:49.1294.3%50:06.9306:46.3
 31st30Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs6:19.9348:28.4308:38.3309:25.7378:33.7208:55.33111.3%50:21.1317:00.5
 32nd36Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz6:22.0358:42.2348:36.2278:53.5339:04.5338:53.7305.5%50:32.0327:11.4
 33rd44Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT6:29.0408:50.2358:55.0338:46.6308:53.6298:46.9281.6%50:41.0337:20.4
 34th39Duncan CRAWFORD Dunfermline CC6:15.5298:41.0328:53.9329:04.1348:59.9318:46.8274.4%50:41.1347:20.5
 35th42Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC6:19.2329:33.5418:36.6288:52.6328:56.1309:09.13311.0%51:27.0358:06.4
 36th24Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware6:07.0278:41.2339:04.4379:18.0369:25.4359:11.8348.5%51:47.7368:27.1
 37th35Angus HAYGARTH Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club6:07.5288:53.7379:07.9388:49.13110:58.33624.4%43:56.537
 38th29Max EDGINGTON Hargroves-Montezuma's6:27.3378:51.4368:58.6359:29.4387.2%33:46.738
 39th28William DYKES Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club6:28.9399:09.5398:56.7349:14.4353.3%33:49.539
 40th37Tom BLENKINSOP PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC6:32.1428:55.7389:34.9409:52.84110.7%34:55.540
 41st40Alex BEST Derwentside CC6:29.7419:20.8409:33.1399:46.8394.6%35:10.441
 42nd51Johnnie MCAULEY Team Madigan CC6:41.5439:34.6429:47.4419:50.9402.8%35:54.442
 43rd38Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones6:19.53311:04.5449:01.43622.7%26:25.443
 44th41Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club7:08.44410:12.64310:22.9431.7%27:43.944
 6Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC5:35.077:53.217n/a DNF
 53Alexander BALL Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
 52George FREEMAN Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
 34Thomas CHARLES Halesowen A & CCn/a DNS
 32Daniel HEPTON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRCn/a DNS
 23Dexter LEEMING-SYKES PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRCn/a DNS
 22Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tecn/a DNS
 15Ethan WHITESIDE* n/a DNS
 5Joseph PIDCOCK FenshamHowesMASDesignn/a DNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site5:40.117:35.617:31.517:38.817:40.617:50.024.1%43:56.61-
emoji_events2nd5Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware5:45.427:53.537:52.627:50.937:59.237:49.112.2%45:10.621:14.0
emoji_events3rd2Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing5:48.837:50.027:52.737:50.627:59.347:55.432.0%45:16.831:20.2
 4th4Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip5:56.847:57.148:01.077:59.047:58.628:05.771.8%45:58.342:01.7
 5th9Ben EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:00.868:02.268:00.058:02.968:06.268:03.161.3%46:15.152:18.5
 6th3Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer go to site6:00.457:59.858:00.058:05.478:06.778:06.581.4%46:18.762:22.1
 7th27Jacek NOWAK 6:01.178:03.488:04.498:01.758:07.188:09.991.7%46:27.572:30.9
 8th13David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC6:10.0128:05.298:06.1108:07.888:04.258:01.741.3%46:35.082:38.4
 9th12Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's6:11.9138:02.268:03.288:10.298:09.498:13.7112.4%46:50.692:54.0
 10th10Morgan DONNELLY Kendal Cycle Club6:14.7178:06.3108:07.5118:12.7108:13.4108:12.3101.5%47:06.9103:10.3
 11th7David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC6:09.2118:19.5148:18.3138:16.8128:27.1148:21.7132.1%47:52.6113:56.0
 12th24Malcolm BAIN Granite City RT6:13.6148:15.4128:17.6128:14.2118:30.5178:22.4163.3%47:53.5123:56.9
 13th14Steven WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RT6:16.9188:28.5188:18.5148:25.9158:29.7158:19.4122.2%48:18.8134:22.2
 14th6James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing6:06.488:25.6158:32.9218:24.7148:31.2188:21.7132.2%48:22.5144:25.9
 15th18Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing6:38.9278:18.6138:19.9158:18.2138:24.6128:26.3171.6%48:26.4154:29.8
 16th8Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC6:14.4168:31.8228:23.8178:26.0168:25.1138:37.8192.8%48:38.9164:42.3
 17th23David LINES WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli6:06.798:07.8117:58.2410:14.9538:14.5118:02.2528.6%48:44.2174:47.6
 18th15Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC6:07.0108:26.9178:31.5198:43.5228:34.3218:22.0154.3%48:45.1184:48.5
 19th11David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hire6:13.8158:34.0248:21.3168:31.4188:30.3168:40.3223.8%48:51.0194:54.4
 20th17Phillip CRAKER 6:51.2378:30.9218:24.1188:31.1178:31.4198:28.4181.4%49:17.0205:20.4
 21st20Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR6:22.0198:34.2258:35.9228:36.1208:36.9238:40.9241.3%49:26.0215:29.4
 22nd38Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT6:22.5208:26.0168:32.5208:47.4258:36.6228:52.0265.1%49:36.8225:40.2
 23rd16Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site6:35.3258:29.4198:37.0248:35.4198:44.2258:41.6252.9%49:42.6235:46.0
 24th39Paul COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC6:39.6288:34.5268:36.7238:40.5218:41.5248:38.0201.4%49:50.7245:54.1
 25th30Phil MOWBRAY 6:42.1308:32.0238:37.0248:46.8248:45.1268:39.5212.9%50:02.4256:05.8
 26th21Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC6:25.4218:30.0209:14.6428:48.3268:31.5208:40.7238.7%50:10.3266:13.7
 27th31Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club6:35.2248:37.0278:41.9278:53.9308:52.4288:52.5273.3%50:32.7276:36.1
 28th26Euan HAMILTON-RIGG 6:34.6228:38.5288:40.9268:50.1278:49.5279:02.5324.6%50:36.1286:39.5
 29th33Mathew LIVESEY 6:49.2348:39.0298:46.6288:46.7238:52.9298:56.9303.4%50:51.4296:54.8
 30th28Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC6:34.9238:45.8318:51.4298:51.0289:01.4319:03.2333.3%51:07.6307:11.0
 31st40Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy6:50.2358:44.8308:54.1308:51.5299:01.8329:07.9364.4%51:30.1317:33.5
 32nd43Nick TAYLOR (vet) Red Rose Olympic CC7:05.8478:56.6369:05.0338:55.5319:00.3308:56.6291.8%51:59.7328:03.1
 33rd46Adrian DALGLEISH Lune Racing Cycling Club6:43.1318:51.7349:08.1369:17.1429:05.9338:59.4314.8%52:05.1338:08.5
 34th34Keith FROUDE Edinburgh RC6:43.7328:47.2328:57.8319:11.8359:18.1399:09.8385.9%52:08.3348:11.7
 35th29Paul BEATTIE Rockingham Forest Whls6:37.6268:52.3359:02.2329:13.4399:18.5409:11.3394.9%52:15.3358:18.7
 36th49Malcolm PATERSON Glasgow Nightingale CC6:58.9429:00.9389:06.7359:08.0339:26.6468:54.9285.9%52:36.0368:39.4
 37th37Tim KERSHAW Velo Club Moulin MJS6:41.3298:49.3339:11.9409:14.2409:24.0439:20.2406.6%52:40.8378:44.2
 38th41John WOODROW Ronde Works Racing7:04.5469:07.9439:08.5379:13.3389:06.6349:05.0341.5%52:45.8388:49.2
 39th35Chris ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo6:51.1369:07.5429:20.5469:12.7379:08.4359:07.6352.4%52:47.8398:51.2
 40th44George ROBERTS (vet) Icarus Racing6:58.1419:03.9399:06.0349:11.6349:21.0429:09.1373.1%52:49.6408:53.0
 41st53James EDWARDS (vet) Ayr Burners Cycling6:51.9389:06.1419:09.1389:12.2369:24.7449:23.6413.4%53:07.5419:10.9
 42nd47Sam LONG Deeside Thistle CC6:57.1399:08.5449:11.7399:16.8419:15.6389:25.1423.0%53:14.6429:18.0
 43rd32Gordon MACKENZIE Hors cat?gorie (HC)?6:48.2339:04.7409:18.8459:20.4449:20.8419:47.1437.8%53:40.0439:43.4
 44th64Rob BRAITHWAITE Red Rose Olympic CC6:57.7409:18.0489:15.8449:23.0459:11.2372.1%44:05.744
 45th45Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC7:13.7529:14.4459:13.0419:19.3439:26.5452.4%44:26.945
 46th48Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team7:02.0449:17.6479:22.1479:31.5469:32.1482.6%44:45.346
 47th65Ally ANDERSON Dooleys Cycles7:07.6499:15.0469:15.3439:44.9509:30.8475.4%44:53.647
 48th55David A LINDSAY 7:25.4539:22.3499:23.0489:36.4479:34.7492.5%45:21.848
 49th62Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club7:05.9489:31.8509:42.5519:48.1519:37.1502.9%45:45.449
 50th25Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC7:12.8519:38.8519:42.2509:40.3489:51.5522.2%46:05.650
 51st56Jonathan HERBERT VC Glasgow South7:30.7569:43.4529:39.8499:44.2499:57.1533.0%46:35.251
 52nd57David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS7:09.8509:47.9539:54.05210:05.9529:47.7513.1%46:45.352
 53rd36Ross LITHERLAND 7:02.54511:16.35710:54.5559:07.2329:09.33623.6%47:29.853
 54th52Michael THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC7:30.25510:05.05410:06.55310:31.15410:30.3544.3%48:43.154
 55th58Steven ROBERTSON (vet) Icarus Racing7:25.55410:25.35510:32.05411:01.55511:11.1557.3%50:35.455
 56th50John MCCRACKEN Loudoun RC7:41.75710:28.65611:02.85611:06.65611:26.5569.2%51:46.256
 57th54Joseph FEE Deeside Thistle CC8:26.55814:04.15812:27.25712:23.65713.5%47:21.457
 42Jason BARNES (vet) Glasgow Nightingale CC7:00.1439:00.037n/a DNF
 63Srdjan BAKOVIC SuttonCyclingClubC&N Cyclesn/a DNS
 61Andrew CLEGG n/a DNS
 60David WATSON (gvt2) Johnstone Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 59Ricardo PARREIRINHA Ronde Works Racingn/a DNS
 51Colin DAVIDSON n/a DNS
 22Graeme CROSS SR Albannachn/a DNS
 19Matthew LEWIS (vet2) Abergavenny Road Clubn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion5:13.427:27.767:20.527:30.167:10.214.6%34:42.01-
emoji_events2nd61Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT5:16.187:25.847:21.057:29.147:15.623.1%34:47.725.7s
emoji_events3rd52Alfie AMEY db Racing5:13.957:27.767:19.917:30.5107:15.833.4%34:47.835.8s
 4th54Joshua JACKSON The MI Racing Academy5:13.427:28.097:21.057:30.167:16.443.1%34:48.846.8s
 5th60Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS5:19.8107:25.437:20.737:27.727:19.951.8%34:53.5511.5s
 6th53Alfie DAVIES A Cycling5:21.6117:24.327:21.057:30.497:22.972.1%35:00.1618.1s
 7th55Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers5:12.917:28.3107:20.947:30.387:29.582.1%35:01.8719.8s
 8th56Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team5:15.067:27.457:22.687:29.557:29.791.6%35:04.0822.0s
 9th58Oscar MARTIN ROTOR Race Team5:13.747:29.6117:24.6107:27.517:37.6132.9%35:13.0931.0s
 10th68Elliot ROWE Deeside Thistle CC5:24.6137:27.987:35.3117:39.7127:21.464.1%35:28.91046.9s
 11th59Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC5:24.4127:24.217:24.597:47.3177:50.4235.9%35:50.7111:08.7
 12th81Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club5:27.3147:34.6137:40.9177:41.7137:34.6121.6%35:59.1121:17.1
 13th62Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC5:17.297:45.1167:48.0227:38.8117:30.8103.8%35:59.9131:17.9
 14th57Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team5:15.377:32.1127:40.7167:54.0227:39.0144.8%36:01.0141:19.0
 15th66Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo5:29.1157:47.4197:38.5147:42.1157:41.2151.9%36:18.3151:36.3
 16th64Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC5:38.8227:40.5147:36.0137:42.0147:43.1181.6%36:20.2161:38.2
 17th78Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC5:31.6187:44.4157:39.7157:46.9167:46.9221.6%36:29.4171:47.4
 18th121Conor MURPHY Rostrevor Mountain Bike Club6:09.3407:45.8177:35.9127:28.537:33.1113.9%36:32.5181:50.5
 19th63Arron CAIRNS Derwentside CC5:29.6167:49.3237:45.5217:53.0217:42.1162.4%36:39.5191:57.5
 20th67William BEST Derwentside CC5:42.1247:47.7207:44.4197:51.5207:43.0171.8%36:48.6202:06.6
 21st70Tom CARSON Dyffryn Conwy5:48.1287:52.7247:45.4207:48.2187:46.5211.6%37:00.8212:18.8
 22nd82Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy5:44.1257:49.1217:56.5247:54.1237:54.6241.6%37:18.3222:36.3
 23rd71Max BUFTON Hafren CC5:32.9207:57.3278:06.6287:58.8247:46.2204.4%37:21.8232:39.8
 24th75Noah ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club5:56.5328:00.8307:49.2237:51.1197:45.4193.3%37:22.9242:40.9
 25th98Ben ALLAN Peebles CC5:57.9347:56.1267:42.7188:04.6258:01.9254.7%37:43.1253:01.1
 26th74Oscar AMEY db Racing5:40.8237:49.2227:59.0258:09.1268:29.5358.6%38:07.5263:25.5
 27th77John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion5:55.2307:59.5298:08.0308:17.5318:09.3273.8%38:29.4273:47.4
 28th69Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers6:10.4418:12.8338:07.3298:11.0278:04.4261.7%38:45.9284:03.9
 29th87Oliver BLYTH Edinburgh RC5:31.7198:08.4318:22.2328:17.4308:26.8333.8%38:46.4294:04.4
 30th100Ruan VORSTER West Lothian Clarion CC5:55.8318:09.7328:37.1388:13.8298:10.5285.6%39:06.9304:24.9
 31st91Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 156:12.5438:25.2368:06.3278:11.5288:11.9293.9%39:07.3314:25.3
 32nd88Oliver KELLY (juv) Johnstone Wheelers CC5:33.4218:26.3378:39.1398:18.3328:33.7374.2%39:30.8324:48.8
 33rd96Feargus PEARSON Peebles CC5:58.5358:36.9438:26.3348:26.9338:19.0313.6%39:47.4335:05.4
 34th97Archie MARSHALL DAWSON Deeside Thistle CC5:44.6268:13.8348:40.0428:41.2398:36.0395.5%39:55.5345:13.5
 35th101Cian EVANS The Bulls6:06.9388:14.9358:29.1358:31.6358:34.2383.9%39:56.7355:14.7
 36th83Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academy5:44.7277:58.4288:14.2318:31.0349:32.75619.7%40:01.1365:19.1
 37th104Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing5:57.0338:30.3388:29.4368:41.0388:26.8332.8%40:04.6375:22.6
 38th89Matthew BELL (juv) Beacon Wheelers6:12.5438:30.3388:25.0338:40.7378:21.2323.9%40:09.6385:27.6
 39th99Jamie STEWART (juv) Holmfirth Cycling Club6:07.7398:32.2408:30.3378:54.6478:38.3404.8%40:43.1396:01.1
 40th105Martin CUNNANE Edinburgh RC6:19.3468:33.7418:40.4438:39.0368:47.6432.7%41:00.0406:18.0
 41st79Alex TAYLOR (yth) Oxonian CC6:00.0368:38.8448:44.1478:51.9448:47.8442.5%41:02.5416:20.5
 42nd86Daniel PHILLIPS (juv) WORX Factory Racing6:04.5378:35.6428:43.2458:53.9468:48.2453.5%41:05.5426:23.5
 43rd65Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark6:20.6478:51.2508:46.4488:50.1418:18.3306.6%41:06.5436:24.5
 44th123Joseph TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport6:26.8538:51.6518:42.7448:46.4408:29.5354.3%41:16.9446:34.9
 45th106Sam BARBOUR SteppingStanes Youth CC6:10.7428:43.4458:39.7418:52.0459:02.0494.3%41:27.8456:45.8
 46th108Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set6:37.8588:50.3498:39.1398:50.8438:46.5422.3%41:44.4467:02.4
 47th118Ahron DICK Stirling Bike Club6:26.4528:47.6488:43.2458:50.6428:57.1482.7%41:44.8477:02.8
 48th124Harry GILLIGAN Holmfirth Cycling Club6:27.6558:43.7468:46.4489:08.2529:07.5504.7%42:13.4487:31.4
 49th120James FOSTER (juv) Glasgow Riderz6:17.6458:46.8478:53.2519:08.9539:09.1514.2%42:15.6497:33.6
 50th95Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CC6:26.0518:55.4538:56.8539:03.8518:54.1471.8%42:15.9507:33.9
 51st114Rory OGILVIE West Lothian Clarion CC6:41.5608:57.8548:54.9529:02.7498:50.2462.4%42:27.1517:45.1
 52nd102Tom BROOKES (2) Halesowen A & CC6:46.0639:02.7589:02.4558:55.9488:43.4413.7%42:30.4527:48.4
 53rd112Rhys EDWARDS (juv) Edinburgh RC6:24.2508:51.8528:51.6509:11.4549:12.3523.9%42:31.1537:49.1
 54th92Oscar DAVIES CCAbergavennyJPSigns&Print6:22.2488:57.9559:03.2569:16.2569:23.6554.8%43:03.0548:21.0
 55th113Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Club6:42.4619:03.6599:01.0549:17.1579:22.2543.9%43:26.2558:44.2
 56th117Lucas ELWELL East Bradford CC6:46.7649:19.2649:15.5589:03.2509:14.8532.9%43:39.4568:57.4
 57th115Ciaran LALLY Racing Metro 156:40.1599:14.6639:20.1619:14.0559:33.0573.4%44:01.8579:19.8
 58th94Noah INMAN Lichfield City CC6:32.2579:08.3619:28.4649:31.2599:38.0585.4%44:18.1589:36.1
 59th72Peter CARPENTER Sutton CC5:48.9297:55.1258:05.7269:24.05814:18.35980.7%45:31.95910:49.9
 60th110Felix CUERDEN Eastlands Velo6:45.9629:07.5609:21.9629:33.9614.8%34:49.260
 61st116Alasdair EASTON (juv) Edinburgh RC6:32.1569:00.2579:19.65910:06.06412.2%34:57.961
 62nd109Henry BARKER-PINE Matlock CC6:27.1549:27.1659:14.9579:50.8636.5%34:59.962
 63rd107Finlay TURNER West Lothian Clarion CC6:22.9498:59.0569:19.86010:30.56517.0%35:12.263
 64th93Oliver OLDHAM Salt Ayre Cog Set6:51.2659:37.96610:00.6659:33.8604.7%36:03.564
 65th84Jude DU TOIT Newark Castle CC8:09.8709:11.9629:23.1639:36.4624.4%36:21.265
 66th122Murray GRAY Johnstone Wheelers CC7:01.96910:00.66710:31.56610:59.6679.8%38:33.666
 67th125Archie MCGHEE Glasgow Riderz6:57.56710:23.76910:38.66710:50.5664.3%38:50.367
 68th111Callum PRIOR Team Milton Keynes6:58.06810:40.87010:46.56811:21.5686.4%39:46.868
 69th103Harry SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club6:56.16610:15.06811:33.36911:51.46915.7%40:35.869
 76Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins5:29.9177:46.818n/a DNF
 119Thomas HEPTON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRCn/a DNS
 90Luis RYDER Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
 85Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CCn/a DNS
 80Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Teamn/a DNS
 73Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Teamn/a DNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-SCOTT4:41.916:53.126:58.816:36.316:48.615.7%31:58.81-
emoji_events2nd1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing4:47.826:46.816:59.126:52.026:52.023.0%32:17.7218.9s
emoji_events3rd7Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo4:49.657:01.146:59.236:55.236:59.341.4%32:44.5345.7s
 4th2Nathan SMITH (jun) Birkenhead North End CC4:48.337:00.537:10.247:05.677:14.4183.3%33:19.041:20.2
 5th15Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club4:59.187:17.297:17.297:09.1106:58.934.4%33:41.551:42.7
 6th6Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo4:49.247:11.457:14.477:17.8167:09.182.0%33:41.961:43.1
 7th4Bjoern KOERDT East Bradford Race Team5:06.5137:15.377:11.357:03.757:10.3102.7%33:47.171:48.3
 8th19Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC5:07.5157:14.867:11.767:03.147:15.9203.0%33:53.081:54.2
 9th12Jamie GOSTICK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware5:15.1247:18.2117:15.887:05.887:00.354.3%33:55.291:56.4
 10th22Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek5:09.7197:23.3157:17.5107:05.467:13.1154.2%34:09.1102:10.3
 11th20Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club4:59.497:17.3107:18.8117:24.2237:09.793.4%34:09.3112:10.5
 12th10Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek4:50.267:21.8137:21.8147:23.2217:24.1250.5%34:21.1122:22.3
 13th9Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme5:01.3107:20.2127:27.9197:19.7187:11.8123.7%34:21.2132:22.4
 14th8Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Team5:10.1207:22.9147:22.9157:13.0127:13.1152.3%34:22.0142:23.2
 15th23Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT5:08.8177:24.0167:30.5227:18.8177:05.166.0%34:27.1152:28.3
 16th11Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST5:01.8117:26.1177:26.1177:26.6247:10.3103.8%34:30.7162:31.9
 17th18Harry COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport5:26.2377:36.6257:21.3127:06.297:07.377.1%34:37.5172:38.7
 18th37Harry JORDAN ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM5:09.1187:31.8207:27.3187:15.7147:15.7193.7%34:39.6182:40.8
 19th13Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club4:52.477:48.2387:35.4267:14.5137:13.6178.0%34:44.2192:45.4
 20th27Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion5:13.2227:15.987:21.6137:45.9437:12.8137.6%34:49.5202:50.7
 21st30Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site5:16.9267:39.0277:28.5207:11.4117:20.4236.4%34:56.2212:57.4
 22nd14William RYAN Solihull CC5:02.1127:35.1247:38.7297:19.7187:30.2314.3%35:05.7223:06.9
 23rd53Ben MCMULLEN Sprockets Cycle Shop RT5:16.6257:29.9187:29.9217:28.0267:28.0280.4%35:12.3233:13.5
 24th28Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club5:21.9297:43.9327:33.1237:16.1157:26.6266.4%35:21.5243:22.7
 25th86Adam GILSENAN Bohermeen Cycling Club5:08.0167:43.7317:37.0277:37.0357:20.8245.2%35:26.4253:27.6
 26th29Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC5:44.0527:34.6227:34.2257:22.4207:12.8135.0%35:27.9263:29.1
 27th60Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team5:22.3307:31.5197:37.2287:30.7307:26.9272.3%35:28.5273:29.7
 28th33Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers5:26.8387:40.7287:39.1307:23.2217:20.0214.7%35:30.0283:31.2
 29th24Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF5:30.0417:34.2217:24.6167:28.3277:45.7444.7%35:42.8293:44.0
 30th46Reuben OAKLEY 5:32.9457:34.9237:33.7247:28.6287:40.4382.6%35:50.5303:51.7
 31st25Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC5:13.8237:45.1337:43.5357:33.3317:35.6352.6%35:51.0313:52.2
 32nd26Benjamin KERRY Fossa Racing5:19.6287:47.5377:49.8377:26.6247:28.3295.2%35:51.7323:52.9
 33rd21Owen THOMPSON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC5:23.4327:38.8267:43.4347:35.3337:42.0401.8%36:02.9334:04.1
 34th50Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers5:25.0357:48.5397:43.2337:43.2397:35.5342.9%36:15.3344:16.5
 35th35Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC5:28.3407:45.8367:55.9437:45.5427:20.0218.2%36:15.5354:16.7
 36th41Corey WHITEFORD Lanark Race team5:24.7347:42.0297:52.4417:37.6377:48.3463.2%36:25.0364:26.2
 37th34Thomas JAMES Dyffryn Conwy5:36.6487:51.1417:48.9367:33.5327:39.5363.9%36:29.5374:30.7
 38th42Elijah KWON Edinburgh RC5:33.8467:45.5347:51.1397:43.2397:42.6411.8%36:36.1384:37.3
 39th51Conal SCULLY Club-Carlow Road CC5:35.2477:48.5397:51.2407:35.3337:47.8453.5%36:38.1394:39.3
 40th31Daniel LLOYD VC Londres5:32.2427:43.1307:40.4317:51.3467:55.6493.3%36:42.5404:43.7
 41st54Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC5:32.6438:05.5507:55.8427:37.3367:32.3337.3%36:43.5414:44.7
 42nd52Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo5:42.0507:55.8437:58.6457:39.0387:28.4306.7%36:43.9424:45.1
 43rd58Daniel WOOD (jun) East Bradford Race Team5:52.0607:45.7357:41.9327:44.6417:43.5420.8%36:47.5434:48.7
 44th44Rory LAIDLAW Peebles CC5:32.6438:00.1467:50.7387:50.7457:39.8374.4%36:53.9444:55.1
 45th38Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC5:42.2517:55.9447:56.0447:55.4487:54.5470.3%37:23.9455:25.1
 46th48Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes5:44.5538:02.6478:16.5527:54.7477:32.2329.8%37:30.4465:31.6
 47th64Toby KERSHAW Velo Club Moulin MJS5:45.9557:59.9458:05.1497:58.0497:41.7395.1%37:30.6475:31.8
 48th65Jamie THOMSON (yth) Johnstone Wheelers CC5:25.5367:55.7428:02.7468:02.2508:23.0595.7%37:49.0485:50.2
 49th45Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion5:27.2398:03.7488:03.7478:14.9588:04.6542.3%37:53.9495:55.1
 50th67Finlay TAYLOR Royal Albert CC5:59.8648:05.2498:04.8487:47.5448:00.3503.8%37:57.6505:58.8
 51st70Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC5:50.7598:09.3518:11.5508:04.9518:02.7511.8%38:19.1516:20.3
 52nd43John CULL RibbleValley Juniors CC5:46.2568:16.6558:16.6538:08.8548:05.0552.4%38:33.3526:34.5
 53rd71Finn MCHENRY East Kilbride Road Club5:58.4628:09.3518:16.6538:07.0538:02.7512.9%38:33.9536:35.1
 54th66Sam CHISHOLM West Lothian Clarion CC5:41.7498:26.5648:26.5608:06.1528:09.2574.2%38:50.0546:51.2
 55th68Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club6:09.6708:24.0608:24.0598:09.3557:55.0486.1%39:01.8557:03.0
 56th79Cameron ARCHIBALD Falkirk Junior Bike Club6:00.4668:22.1588:23.1578:11.2568:06.8563.3%39:03.7567:04.9
 57th59Noah FONTAINE Deeside Thistle CC5:49.2588:19.7578:23.2588:16.6598:27.8612.3%39:16.4577:17.6
 58th16Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing5:19.3278:49.1709:58.6747:30.6297:45.34332.8%39:22.9587:24.1
 59th69Cameron STROMBERG Deeside Thistle CC5:59.3638:29.2658:21.5558:31.8668:03.2535.9%39:24.8597:26.0
 60th57Keir GAFFNEY Johnstone Wheelers CC5:22.4318:13.8548:13.8518:52.5698:50.0667.8%39:32.6607:33.8
 61st82James ROSS Johnstone Wheelers CC5:56.6618:26.2638:27.4628:29.3648:26.1600.6%39:45.5617:46.7
 62nd63Paddy BARNES Glasgow Riderz5:47.8578:11.0538:57.9698:31.3658:21.6589.6%39:49.6627:50.8
 63rd78Adam RAFFERTY Island Wheelers Cycling Club6:09.2698:25.4618:33.2638:23.7628:34.1622.1%40:05.6638:06.8
 64th56Kayden DAVIDSON www.Hardie-Bikes.com go to site5:45.5548:25.5628:27.0618:22.6619:10.7679.6%40:11.2648:12.4
 65th40Daniel PORTER (yth) Bolton Hot Wheels CC6:11.0718:39.2668:39.0658:13.1578:42.9646.0%40:25.1658:26.3
 66th77Conal DAVIDSON Johnstone Wheelers CC6:00.5678:17.2568:55.4688:38.7678:41.5637.7%40:33.2668:34.4
 67th73Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC6:11.3728:39.5678:38.6648:28.1638:48.0653.9%40:45.5678:46.7
 68th39Ethan CUERDEN Sportcity Velo5:23.6338:22.2598:22.2569:56.97418.9%32:04.968
 69th75Finlay COOPER Edinburgh RC6:07.5688:45.9698:45.8668:43.9680.4%32:23.169
 70th74Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes6:13.4738:42.7689:09.7708:22.2609.5%32:28.070
 71st84Thomas WISDISH East Kilbride Road Club6:30.0759:23.2728:50.9679:17.0706.1%34:01.171
 72nd83Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club6:23.2749:12.9719:28.0719:31.8733.4%34:35.972
 73rd61Samuel STOKER Hafren CC6:44.8779:48.9749:33.3729:22.2714.7%35:29.273
 74th72Elliott DAVIES Edinburgh RC6:43.2769:48.7739:35.7739:24.2724.3%35:31.874
 75th80Conner LIVINGSTONE Johnstone Wheelers CC7:30.67811:48.47511:04.27511:04.9756.7%41:28.175
 5Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley5:07.214n/a DNF
 17Michael TAIT Derwentside CC5:10.321n/a DNF
 62Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT6:00.065n/a DNF
 85Frank FINLEY McConvey Cyclesn/a DNS
 81Curtis NEILL Carn Wheelersn/a DNS
 76Jack MCMANUS Royal Albert CCn/a DNS
 55Finn MASON West Lothian Clarion CCn/a DNS
 49Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Setn/a DNS
 47Archie ELLEN Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
 36George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RCn/a DNS
 32Oscar PRATT Velo Club Ventan/a DNS

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Nick CRAIG Scott racing6:10.228:04.217:48.818:00.418:21.266.9%38:24.71-
emoji_events2nd1Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site6:21.498:04.528:01.528:05.228:17.123.2%38:49.6224.9s
emoji_events3rd4Murray SWANSON Pedal Power RT6:09.918:21.668:22.968:18.848:05.713.5%39:18.8354.1s
 4th6Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club6:20.978:12.538:16.138:17.838:18.951.3%39:26.141:01.4
 5th2Mark JAMES (gvt2) dream cycling6:15.548:17.048:22.158:20.058:17.641.0%39:32.351:07.6
 6th9Timothy DAVIES CCAbergavennyJPSigns&Print6:15.858:17.958:21.248:20.468:17.330.8%39:32.561:07.8
 7th3Simon HALE Army CSR6:10.838:22.378:23.578:20.578:45.7155.0%40:02.871:38.1
 8th16Grant JOHNSON 6:29.6128:36.998:28.188:31.088:29.5101.7%40:35.082:10.3
 9th30Gary MCCRAE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique6:22.8108:32.988:42.5118:39.198:24.473.6%40:41.792:17.0
 10th10Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport6:21.188:46.6138:31.798:39.3108:37.6132.9%40:56.3102:31.6
 11th11Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing6:20.868:47.1148:48.8168:42.7118:35.1122.7%41:14.5112:49.8
 12th13Brendan DOHERTY VC Glendale6:37.0138:43.7118:43.4138:51.7128:25.485.2%41:21.2122:56.5
 13th31James MELVILLE Glasgow United CC6:37.2148:43.8128:43.9148:52.1138:25.695.2%41:22.7132:58.0
 14th8Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team6:28.4118:51.5158:44.7158:52.2148:33.7113.6%41:30.5143:05.8
 15th15Leon FIELD CC Giro6:40.1168:40.5108:42.7128:53.9158:42.2142.6%41:39.3153:14.6
 16th7Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group6:58.1298:55.9188:41.6108:55.0168:49.8162.7%42:20.4163:55.7
 17th32Nige SMITH (gvet) 8point8 Group6:47.5178:52.6178:53.6179:04.7228:55.1212.3%42:33.5174:08.8
 18th14Chris HUTCHINGS Velo Club Venta6:39.6159:00.4229:01.3209:01.7188:52.4201.7%42:35.3184:10.6
 19th27Carl BULLINGHAM CC Giro6:53.3228:51.8168:57.0199:01.4178:52.0191.8%42:35.4194:10.7
 20th12Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC6:47.5178:57.6199:09.5259:03.0218:58.9262.2%42:56.4204:31.7
 21st60Barry MCGUIRE LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique7:13.1399:02.5238:54.7189:02.0198:51.6182.1%43:03.9214:39.2
 22nd21Keith SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo6:59.2309:11.6319:05.1219:02.0198:50.2174.0%43:08.0224:43.3
 23rd20Jim DAVIES 6:54.0248:58.1209:08.5239:07.9259:05.7331.9%43:14.1234:49.4
 24th28Philip ROACH Team Jewson-M.I.Racing6:53.3229:05.7289:15.1309:05.3239:02.0302.4%43:21.4244:56.7
 25th24Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site6:57.9289:05.4279:08.0229:11.6299:00.3282.1%43:23.1254:58.4
 26th34Thomas GORDON Glasgow Nightingale CC7:00.1318:59.4219:10.3269:20.5369:04.2313.9%43:34.5265:09.8
 27th22Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB6:56.6279:12.5329:16.4319:09.6279:00.0273.0%43:35.1275:10.4
 28th38Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Dunfermline CC6:48.3219:05.2259:22.0379:17.1329:05.6323.1%43:38.0285:13.3
 29th49Martin PEACE Shibden Cycling Club7:13.5409:10.5309:09.3249:10.0288:57.5232.4%43:40.7295:16.0
 30th41Neil RAITT Angus Bike Chain6:48.2209:03.2249:21.8369:19.0349:11.0393.4%43:43.2305:18.5
 31st70Franco PORCO LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique6:55.3269:20.7389:24.1389:12.4308:55.6225.3%43:48.0315:23.3
 32nd26John ELWELL East Bradford CC7:05.0329:05.2259:26.8409:17.1328:58.4255.3%43:52.5325:27.8
 33rd25John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers7:09.7369:24.9439:14.7299:05.6248:57.9245.0%43:52.6335:27.9
 34th33Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site7:08.3359:09.3299:20.8359:16.9319:01.8293.5%43:57.1345:32.4
 35th50Andrew STRATHDEE 7:20.4429:13.2339:12.4279:08.6269:08.2340.9%44:02.7355:38.0
 36th29Graham HOW Secret-Training.cc6:54.1259:15.0359:34.6449:26.6399:10.1384.5%44:20.3365:55.6
 37th43Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site7:07.0349:20.1379:18.8339:26.1389:13.2412.3%44:25.3376:00.6
 38th59Paul BIRCHALL Verge Sport PI Cycles7:25.5479:16.7369:13.4289:24.9379:08.8352.9%44:29.4386:04.7
 39th47Sean HOBAN Velo Club Cumbria7:11.2379:22.6409:17.1329:29.9429:11.2403.4%44:32.0396:07.3
 40th18Nigel DYKES Lancaster CC7:24.1459:22.1399:18.9349:19.1359:09.6372.3%44:33.7406:09.0
 41st62Grant MCDIARMID Glasgow Nightingale CC7:40.1539:14.7349:26.1399:31.2439:08.9364.1%45:00.9416:36.2
 42nd44Julian HOWELL Gala CC7:22.1449:23.5429:29.1419:27.5409:30.6431.3%45:12.7426:48.0
 43rd19Mick ASPEY Reifen Racing7:05.7339:34.1469:33.7429:46.3469:23.0424.1%45:22.7436:58.0
 44th35Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC7:29.6499:23.4419:34.1439:28.0419:30.8441.9%45:25.8447:01.1
 45th46Colin SHEARER Hors cat?gorie (HC)?7:21.8439:31.7449:39.8469:32.5449:31.2451.5%45:37.0457:12.3
 46th45Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers7:25.1469:32.6459:38.0459:38.8459:31.8461.2%45:46.3467:21.6
 47th39Kenny KENTLEY Velocity 44 RT7:12.4389:34.7479:50.24810:03.0569:48.5524.9%46:28.7478:04.0
 48th51Fraser TAIT Ayr Roads Cycling Club7:16.4419:45.05010:00.7539:56.6529:33.9474.7%46:32.5488:07.8
 49th54David BAIRD Loudoun RC7:30.8509:37.9489:44.2479:54.5489:46.8502.9%46:34.2498:09.5
 50th79Calvin PRICE Dunfermline CC7:28.5489:42.7499:50.6499:54.7499:54.5542.1%46:50.9508:26.2
 51st37Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes7:43.85710:01.1549:53.0509:56.8539:41.3483.4%47:15.8518:51.1
 52nd55Cameron GRAY (gvet) Royal Albert CC7:45.9589:55.2529:55.1519:55.7519:44.0492.0%47:15.9528:51.2
 53rd77Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site7:42.4569:54.45110:09.8599:50.04710:06.1583.4%47:42.5539:17.8
 54th40Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden7:47.45910:08.26110:03.7559:57.6549:47.8513.5%47:44.6549:19.9
 55th52Geoff ROBINSON Team Lusso7:41.85510:06.36010:02.5549:58.0559:59.3551.4%47:47.8559:23.1
 56th53Craig MACWILLIAM RC Cumbernauld & Kilsyth7:41.45410:02.05510:06.55810:03.75710:04.0560.7%47:57.6569:32.9
 57th67Ian BROWN Whitby Wheelers CC8:12.27010:03.0569:59.1529:54.7499:49.1532.4%47:58.1579:33.4
 58th65Jeremy TOY Dundee Wheelers CC7:53.1619:59.85310:03.75510:18.56110:04.8573.1%48:19.7589:55.0
 59th68Edward BALDWIN Seamons CC7:31.25110:03.05610:04.55710:19.16210:29.2594.3%48:26.95910:02.2
 60th78Craig DONAGHER Fechan Flyers7:58.26410:18.96310:15.06010:11.8591.2%38:43.960
 61st66Davie GRAHAM Velo Club Moulin MJS8:00.76510:03.85810:33.26210:22.8644.9%39:00.561
 62nd76Howard PERKINS 8:00.96610:18.76210:39.36410:16.7603.7%39:15.662
 63rd42Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club8:05.66710:34.86610:37.16310:10.1584.4%39:27.663
 64th74Allan MACLEAN VC Glasgow South7:54.76210:20.06410:40.36510:33.3653.3%39:28.364
 65th63Murray DOYLE 8:06.56810:35.66710:27.66110:20.5632.4%39:30.265
 66th56James GOLDIE Walkers Cycling Club7:57.46310:23.06510:52.36611:08.7707.3%40:21.466
 67th64Jim FOULIS Dundee Wheelers CC7:48.56010:48.86811:01.36910:53.3661.9%40:31.967
 68th61Tom NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo8:15.27110:49.06910:52.56711:00.8671.8%40:57.568
 69th75David HOGG Stirling Bike Club8:20.67211:04.37110:59.46811:02.2680.7%41:26.569
 70th73Lindsay MCGARVIE Ayr Burners Cycling8:07.56911:12.87211:11.57111:06.2691.0%41:38.070
 71st72Graham WILSON Royal Albert CC8:20.97311:03.37011:04.17011:14.3711.7%41:42.671
 72nd71Willie STEPHEN Velo Club Vitesse9:01.97412:07.17313:00.17212:50.3727.3%46:59.472
 48Alistair DOW Peebles CC7:38.45210:04.259n/a DNF
 17Graeme GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture6:48.119n/a DNF
 80Richard NOBLE Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CCn/a DNS
 57Bruce STIRLING RC Cumbernauld & Kilsythn/a DNS
 58Roddy YARR Glasgow Nightingale CCn/a DNS
 69Ian ANDERSON Fullarton Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 23Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham Roads Clubn/a DNS
 36David MENZIES Aberdeen Wheelers CCn/a DNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st81Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC6:00.529:04.829:00.318:46.418:52.423.5%41:44.51-
emoji_events2nd84Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough6:05.659:09.159:00.728:49.728:51.413.7%41:56.5212.0s
emoji_events3rd85Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta6:05.449:07.449:02.039:00.239:03.531.3%42:18.4333.9s
 4th83Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sport6:04.639:03.719:07.159:21.049:30.054.8%43:06.341:21.8
 5th93Pete WILKIN Fietsen Tempo6:19.769:31.869:41.669:32.559:29.342.2%44:34.852:50.3
 6th86Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport6:21.879:54.2710:11.9810:00.8710:12.263.0%46:40.864:56.3
 7th87Ray PUGH St Helens CRC6:39.2810:01.5810:08.5710:04.381.2%36:53.57
 8th88Chris WATTS Matlock CC7:00.0910:14.0910:15.7910:05.591.7%37:35.28
 9th90Peter MURRAY (svet) Salford Cycling Club7:06.21010:30.81010:37.81110:36.0121.1%38:50.89
 10th89Graham BROWN Stirling Bike Club7:11.31110:42.81210:33.11010:32.7101.6%38:59.910
 11th99James DICKINSON 7:12.81211:07.51410:44.31210:35.5115.0%39:40.111
 12th92Charles MARTIN Ayr Burners Cycling7:40.51410:37.91110:45.41310:49.4131.8%39:53.212
 13th100John GEMMELL Ayr Roads Cycling Club7:38.31310:46.91311:03.71411:15.9144.5%40:44.813
 14th101John HODGSON Carnoustie Cycling Club7:45.51511:41.01512:13.01611:49.6164.6%43:29.114
 15th97Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Whls CC7:50.51611:56.41712:21.21711:45.9155.0%43:54.015
 16th94John NEWTON LeslieBikeShopBikersBoutique8:03.41711:56.31612:05.71512:11.4172.1%44:16.816
 17th96Stuart GREEN (svet) 8:05.21812:17.51812:44.51812:39.4183.7%45:46.617
 18th98Christopher WHITE Scottish Veterans T.T.A.9:33.11915:18.71915:29.5191.2%40:21.318
 82Roy HUNT Kinesis UK5:56.219:06.439:02.749:42.567.3% DNF
 95John GINLEY Shibden Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 91Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CCn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racing5:58.418:29.718:28.618:26.318:23.918:17.812.4%48:04.71-
emoji_events2nd23Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:25.138:43.628:47.328:47.628:48.328:43.920.9%50:15.822:11.1
emoji_events3rd32Kerry MACPHEE 6:19.928:56.949:02.938:59.838:58.038:49.832.5%51:07.133:02.4
 4th10Christina WIEJAK Team Jadan Weldtite6:42.158:49.039:04.149:12.759:11.759:12.664.5%52:12.044:07.3
 5th38Joanne THOM Ronde Works Racing7:01.788:59.059:04.559:10.249:04.449:06.042.1%52:25.754:21.0
 6th26Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT6:47.169:06.669:12.469:25.869:20.169:11.853.5%53:03.764:59.0
 7th25Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing6:56.9710:02.2119:34.579:34.279:34.279:52.374.9%55:34.277:29.5
 8th11Rebecca PREECE Hope Factory Racing6:33.549:24.579:42.699:55.6910:15.91010:10.1109.1%56:02.087:57.3
 9th34Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team7:06.599:48.289:42.289:52.089:51.389:53.181.9%56:13.198:08.4
 10th31Emma COLLIER Stan's No Tubes UK7:11.7109:56.999:59.51010:04.71110:08.6910:07.892.0%57:29.1109:24.4
 11th42Laura CUNNINGHAM Ronde Works Racing7:26.1119:58.11010:04.9119:57.8101.2%37:26.911
 12th43Karly MILLAR SR Albannach7:36.11210:32.21210:20.81210:24.0121.8%38:53.112
 16Amira MELLOR Albion Cycling Con/a DNS
 7Eileen ROE Dooleys Cyclesn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Katie SCOTT Garden Shed UK-SCOTT5:52.118:18.318:20.718:20.418:31.218:36.113.6%47:58.71-
emoji_events2nd2Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing6:10.838:31.028:51.828:49.628:51.838:52.824.3%50:07.722:09.0
emoji_events3rd5Sophie THACKRAY Scott racing6:05.028:49.238:53.938:59.838:49.629:04.542.9%50:41.832:43.1
 4th13Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:16.258:52.749:06.859:04.248:57.648:58.432.6%51:15.943:17.2
 5th17Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Montezuma's6:22.968:56.859:04.149:07.959:08.259:12.062.8%51:51.753:53.0
 6th15Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's6:16.049:03.969:11.979:08.369:14.269:09.951.9%52:04.164:05.4
 7th20Marie LYNN Team Jadan Weldtite6:23.479:05.179:10.669:36.379:47.179:45.187.7%53:47.675:48.9
 8th36Connie HAYES LIV AWOL7:17.6109:19.189:31.589:42.889:52.089:42.475.9%55:25.287:26.5
 9th37Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC7:03.99n/a56:28.098:29.3
 10th41Hannah BAYES LIV AWOL7:18.81110:05.11010:05.01010:07.990.5%37:36.810
 21Lauren HIGHAM Team LDN6:58.489:37.499:41.690.7% DNF
 22Poppy COOKE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/a DNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC6:01.628:26.818:18.218:28.818:32.028:18.512.8%48:05.81-
emoji_events2nd8Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST5:55.318:28.738:28.428:30.628:24.118:43.823.9%48:30.9225.1s
emoji_events3rd9Millie COUZENS Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS6:01.838:26.818:41.238:44.638:50.338:55.935.7%49:40.531:34.7
 4th18Lotta MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST6:33.659:03.549:18.169:21.579:29.949:24.764.9%53:11.245:05.4
 5th19Roisin LALLY Cycling Performance Squad6:33.449:24.279:27.079:15.249:35.579:11.744.3%53:26.955:21.1
 6th6Lucy O'DONNELL Verge Sport PI Cycles6:50.779:19.069:14.849:17.169:33.859:23.553.4%53:38.965:33.1
 7th24Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL6:50.779:18.459:15.459:16.359:34.469:36.683.8%53:51.775:45.9
 8th47Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC6:54.799:28.199:33.999:38.699:38.899:27.572.0%54:41.586:35.7
 9th33Amelie WAYTE Cycle Division RT / RST6:55.3109:24.689:31.189:39.0109:44.2119:42.3103.5%54:56.496:50.6
 10th29Chloe HINCHLIFFE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS7:01.8129:43.6129:44.9129:34.189:37.689:39.891.9%55:21.6107:15.8
 11th27Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL6:58.2119:36.6109:42.5119:50.5129:43.3109:54.6113.1%55:45.5117:39.7
 12th40Lily YOUNG Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS7:24.7179:50.5139:41.0109:47.4119:54.71210:12.2125.4%56:50.4128:44.6
 13th12Darcey HARKNESS Women Cycling Ireland7:06.7139:56.1149:58.3149:54.61410:19.11310:46.3138.7%58:01.0139:55.2
 14th28Harley PELL Hargroves-Montezuma's6:47.669:39.5119:51.01310:16.11610:47.91411:22.81417.8%58:44.81410:39.0
 15th46Caoimhe MAY Women Cycling Ireland7:26.72010:06.7159:59.3159:53.7132.2%37:26.415
 16th30Amy CANTELO Hargroves-Montezuma's7:20.31510:12.41610:00.31610:07.3152.0%37:40.316
 17th45Emily CONN Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware7:17.61410:22.51710:28.21710:37.6172.4%38:45.917
 18th14Stephanie ROCHE Women Cycling Ireland7:25.31910:27.71810:40.11810:48.4193.3%39:21.518
 19th48Maria MCALLISTER Women Cycling Ireland7:22.21610:30.91910:44.51910:55.7203.9%39:33.319
 20th39Isla MASON Team Empella Cyclo-Cross7:24.91810:41.12010:53.82010:40.1182.1%39:39.920
 21st49Grace MCCABE Royal Albert CC8:18.12112:12.82112:37.4213.4%33:08.321
 44Ella LAWRENCE Hargroves-Montezuma'sn/a DNS
 35Kate TAYLOR (u23) TheRacingChanceFoundationn/a DNS

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross6:30.418:59.819:04.119:10.029:09.811.9%42:54.21-
emoji_events2nd4Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's6:32.629:13.429:12.039:09.019:15.421.2%43:22.4228.2s
emoji_events3rd2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo6:48.339:15.439:09.329:11.639:16.631.3%43:41.2347.0s
 4th22Celia BROWN 6:57.849:27.849:35.149:40.259:40.752.3%45:21.542:27.3
 5th3Helen DUSSEK Garden Shed UK-SCOTT7:07.659:30.559:38.959:34.649:35.441.5%45:26.952:32.7
 6th7Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT7:15.789:44.489:49.669:47.069:57.592.2%46:34.263:40.0
 7th8Alicia LISLE OVB7:10.669:41.479:54.0710:06.099:59.0104.2%46:50.973:56.7
 8th6Caroline HARVEY Peebles CC7:18.699:50.8910:05.699:58.179:57.282.5%47:10.284:16.0
 9th5Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC7:21.6109:40.8610:04.7810:10.71110:10.6125.1%47:28.594:34.3
 10th16Roslynn NEWMAN Female Riders Race Team7:10.8710:06.71310:14.71310:21.81310:22.2142.6%48:16.1105:21.9
 11th57Brenda CALLANDER Stirling Bike Club8:30.02110:04.41110:06.11010:01.089:56.971.5%48:38.2115:44.0
 12th52Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC8:28.72010:04.41110:06.61110:07.7109:53.562.4%48:40.8125:46.6
 13th14Helen GORMAN Stirling Bike Club7:27.31110:03.21010:24.21410:26.01410:25.2153.8%48:45.7135:51.5
 14th15Jaime NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo7:28.01310:07.81410:30.11510:32.71510:20.5134.1%48:59.0146:04.8
 15th71Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site9:02.12410:10.61510:11.71210:12.51210:07.0110.9%49:43.8156:49.6
 16th9Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo7:27.51210:12.41610:37.51610:53.71711:00.1207.8%50:11.1167:16.9
 17th20Joanne HOWES Sleaford Whls CC7:58.41410:50.81710:47.51810:55.01910:51.0171.2%51:22.6178:28.4
 18th12Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CC8:04.41610:53.21811:07.72011:13.32011:07.1213.1%52:25.7189:31.5
 19th54Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC9:27.12910:53.81910:44.51710:45.71610:50.2161.4%52:41.2199:47.0
 20th13Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy8:00.71511:07.02311:11.12111:43.62910:54.8187.5%52:57.12010:02.9
 21st56Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgians9:15.52610:58.82110:57.01910:54.01810:54.8180.7%53:00.02110:05.8
 22nd11Emma PAYNE Fossa Racing8:17.31811:24.42711:22.82411:24.32111:38.3232.3%54:07.12211:12.9
 23rd23Deborah FERNS Glasgow Riderz8:20.31911:13.82411:37.42711:31.62611:33.8223.5%54:16.92311:22.7
 24th19Sarah GRIMSHAW Frodsham Wheelers8:11.11711:20.22611:35.82611:42.32811:58.4245.6%54:47.82411:53.6
 25th74Suzanne YOUNG Vitfor9:16.22710:54.12011:15.12211:29.8245.5%42:55.225
 26th55Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC9:18.02811:05.32211:16.52311:27.5233.3%43:07.326
 27th59Louise GIBSON Mid Argyll Triathlon & CC9:06.02511:18.42511:47.62911:39.3274.3%43:51.327
 28th73Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club9:35.23011:32.62811:30.32511:29.8240.4%44:07.928
 29th18Lucy DONNELLY Allen Valley Velo8:42.82211:52.63011:52.13011:56.7300.6%44:24.229
 30th61Jacqui THOMSON 9:56.93212:03.63111:44.22811:26.9225.3%45:11.630
 31st75Carol MIDDLETON Ythan CC9:54.23111:52.22912:03.63112:01.6311.6%45:51.631
 32nd58Jacqui SIMCOCK Team JMC9:59.33312:29.33212:25.83212:26.0320.5%47:20.432
 33rd21Elizabeth WISDISH Glasgow Wheelers8:59.82312:56.13312:50.83313:05.9332.0%47:52.633
 34th60Kirsteen ELLIS Synergy Cycles10:21.83413:57.83414:46.83414:31.4345.8%53:37.834
 72Sally REID Magspeed Racingn/a DNS
 53Elizabeth CLAYTON RT 23n/a DNS
 51Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 24Alison KINLOCH Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MASn/a DNS
 17Ailsa CURTIS West Lothian Clarion CCn/a DNS
 10Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/a DNS

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st79Grace PORTER Bolton Hot Wheels CC8:23.53310:30.53310:49.4313.0%29:43.31-
emoji_events2nd51Carys LLOYD VC Londres6:38.127:56.518:05.728:04.411.9%30:44.621:01.3
emoji_events3rd52Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC6:51.238:08.228:04.318:08.920.9%31:12.631:29.3
 4th58Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale6:37.618:09.038:14.848:16.431.5%31:17.741:34.4
 5th53Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team7:08.598:12.448:11.038:21.962.2%31:53.752:10.4
 6th65Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club6:56.548:24.078:26.668:19.551.4%32:06.562:23.2
 7th56Daisy TAYLOR Royal Albert CC7:08.288:19.958:26.058:18.341.5%32:12.472:29.1
 8th87Zoe SHAKESPEARE Navan Road Club8:59.03411:19.33412:00.3326.0%32:18.682:35.3
 9th59Hannah COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport7:02.168:25.688:26.878:46.1124.1%32:40.592:57.2
 10th54Millie COLEMAN Welwyn Wheelers CC7:02.478:33.7128:28.788:45.7103.3%32:50.5103:07.2
 11th57Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC7:15.1128:27.6108:40.3108:34.272.5%32:57.1113:13.8
 12th64Aliyah RAFFERTY Island Wheelers Cycling Club7:22.2138:26.998:31.098:45.8113.7%33:05.8123:22.5
 13th62Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC7:25.9168:36.6148:45.1118:36.881.6%33:24.4133:41.1
 14th63Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC7:09.8108:40.3168:45.6128:55.3132.9%33:30.9143:47.6
 15th77Millie THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC7:26.8188:30.7118:46.5139:00.8145.9%33:44.7154:01.4
 16th61Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC7:22.7158:38.3158:55.9159:04.9165.1%34:01.9164:18.6
 17th70Rudie SHEARER Edinburgh RC7:14.8119:02.7209:20.2238:39.497.9%34:17.2174:33.9
 18th73Aoife BAKOVIC Wxc World Racing7:30.0208:55.9198:53.7149:05.8172.3%34:25.3184:42.0
 19th81Arabella BLACKBURN Deeside Thistle CC7:29.7198:55.7188:59.5169:14.1193.4%34:38.9194:55.6
 20th80Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC7:30.6218:48.1179:18.0219:15.3205.7%34:52.0205:08.7
 21st67Esther WONG Salt Ayre Cog Set7:36.5239:04.2219:10.2179:02.2151.5%34:53.1215:09.8
 22nd68Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racing7:22.5148:34.8139:52.0279:19.92215.0%35:09.1225:25.8
 23rd76Melissa COOPER Jam Cycling RT7:32.6229:12.3239:14.0199:16.4210.7%35:15.1235:31.8
 24th60Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers7:26.4179:09.4229:16.6209:23.2232.5%35:15.7245:32.4
 25th85Sarah JOHNSON Edinburgh RC7:51.7289:13.7259:18.1229:11.4181.2%35:34.9255:51.6
 26th75Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing7:44.1259:12.5249:22.0249:35.4244.1%35:53.9266:10.6
 27th72Faye WILLIAMS Rhyl Cycling Club7:49.0279:18.5279:11.8189:35.4244.3%35:54.7276:11.4
 28th71Alice COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC7:45.1269:16.7269:36.32510:17.23010.9%36:55.2287:11.9
 29th69Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club7:56.0309:21.9289:37.32610:16.8299.8%37:11.9297:28.6
 30th82Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 157:52.2299:43.52910:03.0289:37.4264.4%37:16.1307:32.8
 31st74Megan LLOYD Harry Middleton Cycling Club8:08.1329:50.33010:08.0309:59.8273.0%38:06.1318:22.8
 32nd78Gabby SCOTT North Cheshire Clarion8:07.9319:53.23110:05.02910:07.1282.3%38:13.2328:29.9
 55Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT6:56.658:20.06n/a DNF
 66Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC7:39.42410:04.632n/a DNF
 86Lucy BROWN Phoenix CCn/a DNS
 84Martha COOPER Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
 83Ailsa WALTON Team Milton Keynesn/a DNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Madeline COOPER Jam Cycling RT5:27.317:48.727:54.637:45.112.0%28:55.81-
emoji_events2nd4Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC5:27.947:40.417:57.447:58.734.0%29:04.428.6s
emoji_events3rd3Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing5:27.728:00.057:51.117:49.122.3%29:07.9312.1s
 4th2Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden5:27.837:59.747:51.628:00.741.9%29:19.7423.9s
 5th1Hope INGLIS Team JRC5:45.197:57.237:59.458:12.053.1%29:53.6557.8s
 6th9Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers5:39.158:03.668:12.268:22.083.8%30:16.861:21.0
 7th5Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team5:42.878:12.698:18.398:14.261.2%30:27.971:32.1
 8th8Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC5:46.0108:09.478:18.288:14.671.8%30:28.181:32.3
 9th18Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing5:43.188:12.698:18.398:29.6113.5%30:43.591:47.7
 10th7Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racing5:42.068:11.588:42.7198:35.5166.3%31:11.7102:15.9
 11th16Evie STEED Sherwood Pines CyclesForme5:57.4138:24.7148:27.7148:31.1131.3%31:20.8112:25.0
 12th14Annie ROCHE Women Cycling Ireland6:04.1158:30.8198:27.0128:22.991.6%31:24.7122:28.9
 13th13Eva NEWBY Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club6:01.8148:31.4218:23.1118:29.8121.6%31:26.0132:30.2
 14th20Harriet LIMB Wxc World Racing5:54.5118:22.2128:36.6168:42.9174.1%31:36.3142:40.5
 15th12Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club6:11.0208:27.6168:27.5138:34.2151.3%31:40.3152:44.5
 16th29Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC6:06.7188:45.2248:32.9158:26.8103.6%31:51.4162:55.6
 17th10Matilda MCKIBBEN Cycle Sport Pendle6:06.5178:30.8198:43.2208:33.2142.4%31:53.6172:57.8
 18th23Hermione PICKERING TeamJadanWeldtite-ViveleVelo5:56.8128:28.5178:37.2178:55.8205.4%31:58.3183:02.5
 19th17Elena DAY Solent Pirates6:15.4218:21.5118:15.179:12.82411.7%32:04.7193:08.9
 20th28Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers6:18.9248:23.7138:38.2188:50.0185.2%32:10.7203:14.9
 21st15Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing6:04.7168:32.4228:45.8218:50.7193.6%32:13.5213:17.7
 22nd22Anna REID Squadra Scozzese6:15.8228:25.8158:47.9238:58.1216.4%32:27.7223:31.9
 23rd11Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC6:09.6198:28.8188:46.3229:04.2227.0%32:29.0233:33.2
 24th26Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion6:30.9288:39.1238:58.6249:10.5236.0%33:19.1244:23.3
 25th43Erin CREIGHTON Women Cycling Ireland6:16.1239:00.9259:08.6269:16.9263.0%33:42.5254:46.7
 26th32Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs6:21.7259:05.4269:04.9259:12.9251.5%33:45.0264:49.2
 27th41Ailsa LONG Deeside Thistle CCn/a33:50.0274:54.2
 27th24Isla LONG Deeside Thistle CCn/a33:55.0274:59.2
 29th31