shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (597)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st89Thijs AERTS Telenet Baloise Lions20.9s410:23.6110:43.7111:02.0111:17.3111:41.4312:08.81116.9%1h07:38.01-
emoji_events2nd5Yannick PEETERS Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoaln/a1h08:10.0232.0s
 6th2Braam MERLIER Creafin - Fristads20.5s111:06.6911:23.7611:32.1711:36.5611:39.8211:26.715.0%1h09:06.061:28.0
 10th6Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team25.7s6010:58.9311:24.5711:33.7812:00.41012:02.2812:17.21211.9%1h10:43.0103:05.0
 14th3Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN Orange Babies Cycling Team20.7s311:20.91211:39.31411:56.01512:10.61312:24.51412:33.31510.6%1h12:25.0144:47.0
 15th15Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing21.9s2011:33.71711:55.01811:55.01412:07.91212:38.21912:46.31610.5%1h13:18.0155:40.0
 16th25Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli23.1s3212:04.92511:33.51112:20.52012:18.81412:27.11612:18.7137.7%1h13:27.0165:49.0
 17th4Gosse VAN DER MEER Bombtrack Bicycles p21.5s1512:01.82311:36.61311:53.31313:06.92912:18.81312:23.31413.0%1h13:42.0176:04.0
 19th16Nick CRAIG Scott racing22.8s2912:05.42612:06.41912:06.41712:23.91812:25.21512:59.7187.5%1h14:30.0196:52.0
 20th17Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli26.1s6612:14.53312:17.92412:14.61812:21.21612:34.21712:50.6174.9%1h14:59.0207:21.0
 23rd40Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club25.9s6212:00.02212:35.93012:25.72112:50.12212:56.12113:04.9209.0%1h16:19.0238:41.0
 24th36David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire23.0s3012:08.02812:14.32212:39.92412:54.82313:02.92313:34.52511.9%1h16:57.0249:19.0
 26th26Leon MAZZONE 21.8s1912:08.92912:45.93313:35.94012:58.02612:52.12013:07.22111.9%1h17:50.02610:12.0
 27th34Michael BUTLER GLP RT21.4s1312:27.13512:35.32813:01.03012:57.02513:14.72513:22.1237.4%1h17:59.02710:21.0
 32nd81Alex PATON Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes24.3s4512:49.44512:44.83112:44.82713:17.03014:08.53115:55.43124.9%1h22:04.03214:26.0
 36th55Joe TAYLOR (spt) Avid Sport23.2s3512:32.23813:02.93813:15.43513:38.0368.7%52:51.736
 40th33James MADGWICK Bloodwise QSW22.6s2712:42.84113:48.04913:23.13713:26.5328.5%53:43.040
 41st77Neil PHILLIPS (elt) TEKKERZ CC25.6s5913:38.15413:06.33913:09.53313:30.2334.0%53:49.741
 43rd45Josh JONES ZeroBC23.1s3212:44.24413:10.54214:13.94614:31.24314.0%55:02.943
 44th74Bruce DALTON 26.1s6612:43.04213:27.24514:07.34414:23.14213.1%55:06.744
 45th19Arthur TROPARDY USSAPB21.0s711:29.71312:29.32712:29.3238.6%36:49.345
 49th61Chris MORRISON Pearson Cycling Club26.1s6613:15.95014:12.65614:49.64911.8%42:44.249
 50th58Joe PARKER (1) Blazing Saddles Cycles24.2s4313:51.46113:59.65314:35.8485.3%42:51.050
 51st82David PENA RUIZ 318 Probike Club25.9s6213:26.05113:41.14815:22.85314.5%42:55.851
 52nd75Dan CLARK HuntBikeWheels26.1s6613:51.26014:42.06014:24.6476.1%43:23.952
 54th50Nick BLIGHT Magspeed Racing23.5s3713:54.36214:12.35514:54.9507.3%43:25.054
 55th66Chris MCGOVERN Southampton University RC24.9s5113:42.95614:31.65915:07.05110.2%43:46.455
 56th60Richard LONG 25.1s5313:27.05213:40.44716:15.05620.8%43:47.556
 58th70Jack DUNNE N+1Lindfield Coffee Works26.5s7414:21.66714:20.65716:16.45713.5%45:25.158
 59th64Liam CAHILL Reflex Racing24.9s5114:04.06314:29.45819:26.75838.2%48:25.059
 60th57Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing23.9s4113:11.74814:08.45420:50.95958.0%48:34.960
 61st35Ryan CHRISTENSEN Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes22.5s2611:52.52112:27.5264.9%24:42.561
 62nd78William LINTON Sunday Echapp26.1s6614:14.66515:32.4659.1%30:13.162
 63rd80Alex RHODES 26.5s7414:54.47014:54.4630.0%30:15.363
 65th73Owen JOWETT Sunday Echapp25.7s6014:38.36815:40.3667.1%30:44.365
 66th76Enrico GUIZZARDI MTB-Academy25.1s5314:40.56916:00.7679.1%31:06.366
 67th83Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp26.4s7214:13.66417:06.66920.3%31:46.667
 68th67Stuart BALDWIN Adalta Race Team25.5s5814:56.77116:35.36811.0%31:57.568
 69th86Daniel WEALE VC Deal27.5s7615:04.37217:24.77015.5%32:56.569
 70th56Josh WAKELING Adalta Race Team24.4s4613:50.05919:54.07343.9%34:08.470
 71st79Ryan MACHIN Crawley Wheelers26.0s6416:30.37617:49.5718.0%34:45.871
 1Lander LOOCKX GroupHensMaesContainers20.5s111:00.5511:36.0125.4% DNF
 51James FLURY Arctic Aircon RT25.2s5616:28.17513:53.25118.6% DNF
 24Robin ALDERWEIRELD MJ Wood Cyclocross Team21.6s1712:30.037n/a DNF
 44Tom MAZZONE 22.3s2413:35.353n/a DNF
 88Philip DEACON Kingston Wheelers CC27.5s7614:14.665n/a DNF
 63Wilfred SINCLAIR 25.3s57n/a DNF
 84Paul ELCOCK ZeroBCn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events3rd11Jelle CAMPS Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal20.9s411:17.21111:12.5311:22.6211:26.4211:44.7511:28.634.8%1h08:53.03-
 4th8Jarno LIESSENS Acrog Pauwelssauzen21.0s711:01.8711:17.8511:32.0611:36.3511:38.8111:26.715.6%1h08:54.041.0s
 5th13Gianni SIEBENS IKO-CRELAN21.3s1010:50.6211:08.6211:25.8411:31.8312:06.11011:35.3411.6%1h08:59.056.0s
 7th12Anton FERDINANDE Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21.5s1511:09.41011:24.8811:26.9511:33.1411:47.0612:03.478.1%1h09:46.0753.0s
 8th29Jelle VERMOOTE Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen23.1s3211:00.1411:26.2911:23.4311:52.3811:41.7412:07.2910.2%1h09:54.081:01.0
 9th32Wout VERVOORT IKO-CRELAN22.1s2211:03.0811:13.6411:36.7911:52.6911:55.9711:51.058.0%1h09:55.091:02.0
 11th7Arno VAN DEN BROECK VDB Cycling Team20.9s411:30.51611:29.71011:46.31012:01.11112:12.81212:03.266.2%1h11:24.0112:31.0
 12th18Callum MACLEOD Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes21.3s1011:29.81411:45.61511:50.61211:40.3712:12.01112:08.4106.1%1h11:28.0122:35.0
 13th9Arne VRACHTEN Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen21.1s911:29.81411:50.21711:50.21112:19.11512:03.3912:07.087.1%1h12:01.0133:08.0
 18th20Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-SCOTT22.3s2411:01.3611:47.91611:56.21612:23.21712:35.51813:45.62624.8%1h13:52.0184:59.0
 21st10Toby BARNES Cycle Division RT / RST21.3s1011:39.61812:16.92312:15.51912:41.81913:19.22613:13.02214.2%1h15:47.0216:54.0
 22nd38Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team26.0s6412:02.12412:11.92112:45.52812:46.82013:01.32213:04.6198.7%1h16:18.0227:25.0
 25th42Cai DAVIES Finchley Racing Team23.5s3712:14.33212:24.02512:44.32612:56.52413:21.12713:28.72410.1%1h17:32.0258:39.0
 28th30Jarno JORDENS AA-Drink Jongerenteam21.6s1711:42.91912:07.32012:41.72512:48.22113:56.03014:39.32925.1%1h18:17.0289:24.0
 29th39Finn MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST22.7s2812:11.83012:45.03212:51.82913:20.63113:24.32814:04.42715.4%1h19:00.02910:07.0
 30th27Joe COUKHAM Prologue Racing Team21.4s1312:43.34312:53.73613:09.43213:00.12713:14.32414:12.22811.6%1h19:34.03010:41.0
 31st47Jack PARRISH Forest Side Riders23.7s3912:28.93613:06.33913:02.33113:04.32813:26.92914:53.43019.3%1h20:26.03111:33.0
 33rd37James SWADLING 8point8 Group22.1s2211:47.32012:35.72913:51.44313:44.53817.5%52:21.033
 34th31Tomas DE LAET AA-Drink Jongerenteam21.9s2013:15.14912:53.43512:27.62213:38.9379.5%52:36.934
 35th46William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing26.1s6612:21.03413:14.14313:12.33413:37.23410.3%52:50.735
 37th41Max GIBBONS Orbea Racing Team23.2s3512:07.92713:28.24613:19.13614:01.24015.6%53:19.637
 38th52Kieran JARVIS Cycle Team OnForm23.9s4112:32.43913:23.84413:25.63813:37.4358.6%53:23.138
 39th54Thomas NIGHTINGALE Orbea Racing Team24.2s4312:34.24013:01.23713:29.43914:10.94112.8%53:39.939
 42nd53Tristan DAVIES (u23) Mid Devon CC24.5s4712:57.04613:09.14113:40.74113:48.3396.6%53:59.642
 46th43Samuel MORRIS (u23) Loughborough Students CC24.7s4812:12.53112:53.03416:11.95532.7%41:42.146
 47th28Sam SMITH (u23) Magspeed Racing23.0s3013:48.35713:48.35013:46.4420.2%41:46.047
 48th49Kishan BAKRANIA Panagua CC26.4s7213:42.65513:54.35214:13.6453.8%42:16.948
 53rd72Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy24.8s4913:01.94714:46.46115:11.95216.6%43:25.053
 57th68Cameron PREECE SouthdownsBikesCascoPET25.1s5313:49.15815:01.36415:54.55415.1%45:10.057
 64th69Fraser AYEARS Welland Valley CC24.8s4915:07.07314:52.4621.6%30:24.264
 72nd62Corey BALE Cycle Team OnForm23.7s3915:46.47418:37.17218.0%34:47.272

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Daniel BARNES Garden Shed UK-SCOTT18.6s110:35.7111:53.3411:19.3111:28.4112.2%45:35.41-
emoji_events2nd5Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC18.8s310:52.0211:22.8111:47.6311:54.349.6%46:15.6240.2s
emoji_events3rd10Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC19.1s811:11.3411:28.2211:50.9411:47.735.9%46:37.231:01.8
 4th2Alec GREGORY 8point8 Group18.6s111:20.4511:57.6511:30.2211:42.725.5%46:49.541:14.1
 5th3Joseph BLACKMORE ROTOR Race Team19.0s611:11.0311:49.3312:10.8612:26.2811.2%47:56.152:20.7
 6th12Euan MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site18.8s311:32.9812:00.9712:14.1812:02.155.9%48:08.862:33.4
 7th7Benjamin BRIGHT MarshTracksRacingTrek18.9s511:24.8712:05.5812:09.9512:11.166.8%48:10.072:34.6
 8th4William TRUELOVE Abergavenny Road Club19.0s611:38.81012:00.8612:12.5712:23.076.3%48:33.982:58.5
 9th15Ben HOULIHAN PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC20.0s1611:34.4912:10.81012:37.11112:31.4109.0%49:13.793:38.3
 10th9Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's41.4s3911:21.5612:20.61112:37.31212:34.21111.1%49:35.0103:59.6
 11th22Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Whls CC20.5s2211:42.61312:07.9912:31.5913:01.91811.3%49:44.4114:09.0
 12th19Quinten BUIJS Westland Wil Vooruit19.6s1212:01.81612:31.01512:45.01412:37.2126.0%50:14.6124:39.2
 13th17Michael NEWALL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross19.3s912:00.41512:31.51612:36.91012:51.8157.1%50:19.8134:44.4
 14th13Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC19.3s912:00.11412:28.11313:08.12112:29.599.4%50:25.1144:49.7
 15th14Ethan WHITESIDE* 19.6s1211:40.91112:25.61213:01.81913:14.61913.4%50:42.4155:07.0
 16th16Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC19.5s1112:15.71812:30.51412:45.71512:53.3175.1%50:44.6165:09.2
 17th28Spencer DAVIES CC Abergavenny / JP Signs21.2s3012:24.01912:48.21912:53.01812:52.4163.9%51:18.8175:43.4
 18th45Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT20.9s2712:14.31713:07.82212:52.01712:46.7147.3%51:21.6185:46.2
 19th26Charlie JOHNSON (jun) Fast Test Racing Team20.3s1912:57.52912:33.51712:51.31612:42.6133.2%51:25.1195:49.7
 20th27Archie PEET Welwyn Wheelers CC20.6s2411:41.91212:35.61813:04.22013:47.02117.8%51:29.3205:53.9
 21st11Max BOLTON (u23) Bloodwise QSW19.8s1412:33.52212:53.52012:41.61314:19.22714.0%52:47.7217:12.3
 22nd24Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC20.7s2612:32.02112:56.72113:36.82413:53.32210.8%53:19.4227:44.0
 23rd18Sam NANOPOULOS Hargroves-Montezuma's19.8s1412:51.12613:20.02413:19.12213:53.6238.1%53:43.6238:08.2
 24th23Jack LEAR ROTOR Race Team20.0s1612:35.92313:32.42613:35.72313:57.02410.7%54:01.0248:25.6
 25th30Matthew DAY (u23) Hargroves-Montezuma's21.2s3012:52.62813:27.22513:58.32813:43.8208.5%54:23.0258:47.6
 26th25Sam RYLAND Cycle-Tec20.2s1812:25.02013:48.02913:44.12514:17.92615.2%54:35.1268:59.7
 27th31Angus TOMS Iceni Velo20.5s2212:38.02413:17.92314:00.12914:37.42815.8%54:53.9279:18.5
 28th32Christian NEAL Southborough&DistrictWhls21.6s3212:51.92713:33.02713:50.92614:17.32511.1%54:54.6289:19.2
 29th21Sam MCGHEE Sutton CC20.4s2013:07.13013:34.52814:26.53014:41.92912.0%56:10.22910:34.8
 30th38Daniel HEPTON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC22.1s3412:43.82514:30.03113:55.42714:54.63217.1%56:25.93010:50.5
 31st29Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware21.0s2913:16.43113:58.73014:44.03114:42.43011.0%57:02.43111:27.0
 32nd34Luke PRENELLE VC Londres20.9s2713:30.63414:55.23315:23.13314:48.23113.9%58:57.83213:22.4
 33rd35Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware20.6s2413:24.23214:54.13215:25.53415:18.63315.1%59:23.03313:47.6
 34th43Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)22.1s3413:29.73315:42.73715:00.83219:00.43440.8%1h03:35.73418:00.3
 35th20Alfie ALDRIDGE Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site20.4s2013:47.53615:42.53615:58.83515.9%45:49.235
 36th42Isaac WARRINGTON Hargroves-Montezuma's22.3s3714:10.93815:31.93416:21.33615.3%46:26.436
 37th40George GOULD Welwyn Wheelers CC22.1s3413:40.93516:00.13816:34.53721.1%46:37.637
 38th37Dan KIRBY Sutton CC21.7s3313:57.33715:39.23519:57.63843.0%49:55.838
 39th44Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club22.4s3815:35.93919:30.53925.1%35:28.839
 6Adam BENT Green Jersey RTn/a DNS
 8Matthew KINGSTON Cycle Division RT / RSTn/a DNS
 33Will THOMPSON (jun) Shibden Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 36Max EDGINGTON Solent Piratesn/a DNS
 39Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/a DNS
 41Thomas CHARLES Halesowen A & CCn/a DNS
 46Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CCn/a DNS

40-49 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.0s18:52.019:27.219:40.519:40.529.1%38:14.71-
emoji_events2nd3Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware26.0s19:05.029:32.729:41.029:37.116.6%38:28.9214.2s
emoji_events3rd7Alex FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer go to site26.0s19:09.139:41.049:46.639:47.437.0%38:54.2339.5s
 4th2Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing26.6s59:36.949:40.8310:19.3610:18.477.3%40:22.042:07.3
 5th6Ben EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross27.1s129:42.559:58.9710:12.6510:11.865.2%40:32.952:18.2
 6th31Andy TAYLOR C&N Cycles27.6s199:47.389:54.4510:25.7810:05.656.5%40:40.562:25.8
 7th15Jacek NOWAK 26.9s99:46.179:55.2610:26.7910:27.497.0%41:02.272:47.5
 8th9James THOMPSON (vet) Magspeed Racing26.9s99:51.1910:12.11010:37.11110:18.787.8%41:25.983:11.2
 9th14Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.8s710:38.22410:03.0810:22.0710:03.445.8%41:33.393:18.6
 10th20James ALLAWAY Pedalon.co.uk go to site26.8s710:00.41210:18.91310:35.31010:29.2105.8%41:50.6103:35.9
 11th24Simon BURGESS (vet) BRISTOL CX31.5s549:56.91110:11.9910:43.31410:45.4128.1%42:08.8113:54.1
 12th10Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC26.6s510:05.81310:25.41510:43.01310:50.6167.4%42:31.4124:16.7
 13th16Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing27.1s1210:18.41710:22.11410:39.21210:49.3155.0%42:36.1134:21.4
 14th23James FURNISS www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer go to site28.6s2610:10.31410:28.31610:59.51710:30.7118.1%42:37.4144:22.7
 15th8David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC26.5s49:51.71010:13.71111:28.02510:46.91316.3%42:46.8154:32.1
 16th5Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer go to site26.9s99:43.2610:14.41210:05.4412:18.94126.7%42:48.7164:34.0
 17th19Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC27.5s1810:10.31410:38.21710:43.51511:05.9199.1%43:05.2174:50.5
 18th27James DEAR Crawley Wheelers27.4s1510:16.81610:45.81911:02.51810:57.4187.4%43:29.9185:15.2
 19th12Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's31.8s5610:31.42010:47.52010:54.81610:47.4143.7%43:32.8195:18.1
 20th29Simon SNOWDEN 73Degrees CC28.0s2110:30.71910:39.51811:03.21911:17.8227.5%43:59.1205:44.4
 21st53Rob PURCELL NVCC31.9s5810:35.32110:54.82211:10.62211:12.8205.9%44:25.3216:10.6
 22nd46Steve CALLAND SouthdownsBikesCascoPET28.6s2610:30.51811:16.12911:05.92011:17.7217.5%44:38.6226:23.9
 23rd30Bill BELL Bigfoot CC27.7s2010:36.22210:57.42311:09.62111:44.02810.7%44:54.9236:40.2
 24th51Matt J SMITH Cycling Club Hackney29.4s3410:37.12310:58.82411:28.92611:25.0238.1%44:59.1246:44.4
 25th41Mark CALVERT CC Luton28.6s2610:52.22711:06.02511:17.32411:34.8246.5%45:18.9257:04.2
 26th21Glenn DAVEY Stowmarket & District CC28.1s2210:38.72510:49.32111:29.52712:05.23413.5%45:30.8267:16.1
 27th40Ben DARNTON Sotonia CC28.9s3210:46.42611:09.32711:38.83011:39.5268.2%45:42.8277:28.1
 28th26Benjamin LEWIS Forest Side Riders27.4s1511:10.03112:13.04911:11.92310:55.71711.8%45:58.0287:43.3
 29th35Leigh MAHONEY Taw Velo28.6s2611:10.83211:10.82811:34.62811:50.6295.9%46:15.4298:00.7
 30th56Alan YULE Crawley Wheelers32.0s6011:08.93011:08.02611:47.93312:10.9379.4%46:47.6308:32.9
 31st44Andrew WATSON-SMITH Stayer Racingn/a47:20.0319:05.3
 32nd58Hans VAN NIEROP Welland Valley CC29.4s3411:29.23611:48.13911:59.73511:39.9274.4%47:26.2329:11.5
 33rd37Marcus DURANT KTM UK Factory MTB Team28.4s2411:00.12811:43.23612:10.03912:05.23410.6%47:26.9339:12.2
 34th60Neil MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy30.6s4511:33.54011:39.63412:14.34211:36.1255.9%47:34.1349:19.4
 35th50Paul BEATTIE Rockingham Forest Whls29.6s3711:30.33711:43.43712:01.63612:00.5304.5%47:45.5359:30.8
 36th43Peter CHRISTOPHER VC1032.2s6211:34.34211:25.53111:41.13112:39.54810.8%47:52.6369:37.9
 37th59Jason BURKINSHAW Blazing Saddles Cycles29.8s3911:20.23511:58.64412:02.53712:10.0367.3%48:01.0379:46.3
 38th64Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team30.1s4411:31.03811:49.84012:08.73812:17.2396.7%48:16.83810:02.1
 39th54Jorge RIBEIRO MANSO Velo Club Venta31.3s5111:32.03911:35.03312:43.35412:00.53010.3%48:21.93910:07.2
 40th28Geoffrey LULHAM Paceline RT27.4s1512:14.55812:14.55011:37.22912:02.5335.3%48:36.24010:21.5
 41st18Glyndwr GRIFFITHS 73Degrees CC27.3s1411:11.23311:41.73511:45.63213:33.95421.3%48:39.74110:25.0
 42nd66Philip HERSEY Eagle RC32.2s6211:43.64511:53.44212:16.04312:17.9404.9%48:43.04210:28.3
 43rd71Bryan HOLLAND North Road CC29.9s4011:55.85311:47.53812:38.64912:01.5327.2%48:53.24310:38.5
 44th49Matt WATERS Army CSR30.0s4311:56.15411:51.44111:58.93412:36.9466.4%48:53.24410:38.5
 45th39Paul LEWIS (vet) Cycle-Tec29.5s3611:55.35212:07.74712:14.24112:19.2423.3%49:05.84510:51.1
 46th45Stu NISBETT Crawley Wheelers29.6s3711:33.84112:04.44612:37.34812:45.24910.3%49:30.44611:15.7
 47th87Duncan RIMMER Morden Cycle Racing Club32.2s6211:39.84412:12.14812:40.25212:36.6458.6%49:40.84711:26.1
 48th73Paul TOMLINSON Sussex Revolution Velo Club31.2s5011:53.95011:58.14312:45.35612:37.6477.2%49:46.04811:31.3
 49th63Daniel DI PRINCIPE Kingston Wheelers CC32.4s6611:45.34812:34.85612:36.24712:30.7437.2%49:59.24911:44.5
 50th84Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers CC30.7s4912:04.55712:15.85212:32.54612:36.4444.4%49:59.85011:45.1
 51st61Tony VICKERS Pearson Cycling Club30.6s4511:47.34913:21.06312:27.44412:14.23813.2%50:20.55112:05.8
 52nd88Rupert ROBINSON Kinesis UK31.5s5412:00.85612:37.45712:41.45312:48.2506.6%50:39.25212:24.5
 53rd67Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club31.9s5811:44.64712:15.75112:39.25013:34.95515.7%50:46.35312:31.6
 54th68Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC31.8s5612:16.45912:17.95412:50.95712:51.8514.8%50:48.85412:34.1
 55th80Cris COXON Brighton Mitre CC32.2s6212:19.26012:03.24512:39.45113:18.45310.4%50:52.35512:37.6
 56th83David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS32.4s6611:54.65112:29.65513:04.85813:06.55210.1%51:07.65612:52.9
 57th36Kevin BREWER 73Degrees CC28.3s2311:44.04611:26.53213:28.86314:23.65625.8%51:31.15713:16.4
 58th48Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles32.6s6812:19.36112:16.35313:18.1618.4%38:26.358
 59th42Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC28.8s3011:18.73413:53.96612:45.05522.9%38:26.459
 60th47Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Team29.1s3313:19.86912:40.45812:11.2409.4%38:40.560
 61st52Benjamin BARTLETT Folkestone Velo Club29.9s4011:36.94313:02.26213:34.56416.9%38:43.561
 62nd22Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CC28.4s2411:02.52911:21.43016:09.46846.3%39:01.762
 63rd69Edwin WARD 32.0s6012:20.26212:51.66013:20.2628.1%39:04.063
 64th57Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling31.4s5312:50.86512:49.05913:12.9603.1%39:24.164
 65th76Dave SPRAGG Kingston Wheelers CC30.6s4512:45.56313:46.56512:30.64510.1%39:33.265
 66th81Howard BAYLEY Blazing Saddles Cycles33.5s7412:46.16414:29.96713:09.75913.5%40:59.266
 67th55Phil KIRBY VC Londres30.6s4513:12.86812:58.56114:25.86611.2%41:07.767
 68th78Barry HARVEY Blazing Saddles Cycles33.1s7112:54.06613:24.66415:43.86721.9%42:35.568
 69th86John LEMONIUS Singular Cycles33.2s7212:59.66715:50.26813:35.06521.9%42:58.069
 70th79David TAYLOR (gvet) 32.6s6813:37.87116:04.16916:30.86921.2%46:45.370
 62Mark GOWER SouthdownsBikesCascoPET29.9s4011:58.955n/a DNF
 82Danny HALPIN BRISTOL CX33.2s7213:37.070n/a DNF
 85Damian MARLEE 33.0s7015:22.772n/a DNF
 38David WHITTLE Velobants.cc28.8s30n/a DNF
 72Kev DUFFELL Farnborough&CamberleyCC31.3s51n/a DNF
 77Andrew CLEGG n/a DNS
 75Max REUTER London Phoenix CCn/a DNS
 74Tobias BUNYAN Eastbourne Rovers CCn/a DNS
 70Damain PITTOCK C&N Cyclesn/a DNS
 65Stuart JACKSON (vet) Army CSRn/a DNS
 34Russell SHORT Chaingang Racingn/a DNS
 33Anthony TURNER Cotswold Veldrijdenn/a DNS
 32David SPENCER Velo Club Ventan/a DNS
 25Mark WHITTAKER ELO / GSInvicta / HerbertsCyclesn/a DNS
 17Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to siten/a DNS
 13David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hiren/a DNS
 11Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racingn/a DNS
 4Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislipn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

50-59 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Nick CRAIG Scott racing30.0s369:51.0110:11.1110:10.8110:44.019.0%41:29.51-
emoji_events2nd1Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site27.4s79:55.9210:11.1110:43.4210:45.538.3%42:03.3233.8s
emoji_events3rd2Mark JAMES (gvt2) dream cycling31.5s4910:02.8410:32.1510:49.3410:44.727.7%42:40.131:10.6
 4th4Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Club27.1s110:11.4710:28.1310:49.7510:49.446.3%42:45.641:16.1
 5th8Grant JOHNSON 27.3s510:09.9610:32.0410:47.5310:55.067.4%42:51.651:22.1
 6th5Timothy DAVIES CCAbergavenny / JPSigns&Print27.1s110:01.5310:58.5710:50.6610:51.559.5%43:09.161:39.6
 7th16Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff JIF27.1s110:06.5510:38.0611:05.5710:59.179.7%43:16.171:46.6
 8th6Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group27.1s110:26.6811:05.3811:36.01011:36.81011.2%45:11.783:42.2
 9th41Russell JONES (gvet) Hackney GT29.4s2611:01.21411:27.11311:34.4911:37.7115.5%46:09.894:40.3
 10th19Philip BOARER GS Vecchi27.6s1011:09.71711:17.91011:44.91111:47.3135.6%46:27.4104:57.9
 11th11Keith SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo27.4s710:45.01011:08.2912:13.71812:14.01813.8%46:48.2115:18.7
 12th9Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC27.3s510:45.51111:47.22011:53.91411:55.11510.8%46:48.9125:19.4
 13th32Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team28.2s1711:23.02011:21.31211:57.21511:47.1125.3%46:56.8135:27.3
 14th7Kevin HOLLOWAY GS Vecchi27.4s710:52.11211:35.71711:28.6812:49.92718.1%47:13.7145:44.2
 15th10Leon FIELD CC Giro27.8s1310:55.91311:20.21113:18.53911:15.8821.7%47:18.0155:48.5
 16th35Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site29.5s2711:30.02211:34.21611:52.91311:54.0143.5%47:20.5165:51.0
 17th14Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site28.0s1511:02.81511:34.01512:23.82412:19.72012.2%47:48.2176:18.7
 18th17Jez PARSONS Brighton Excelsior CC27.9s1411:33.42311:39.91811:58.41612:11.1175.4%47:50.8186:21.3
 19th12Ian NEWBY Diss & District CC27.6s1010:40.3912:49.04112:34.82811:21.4920.1%47:53.0196:23.5
 20th24George HIGGS Crawley Wheelers28.4s1811:11.71811:43.81912:30.92611:58.31611.8%47:53.1206:23.6
 21st31Jez HART Sotonia CC32.0s5111:19.31911:50.62112:21.42212:18.9199.1%48:21.5216:52.0
 22nd21Richard TAYLOR (gvet) Exeter Wheelers30.3s3911:41.62611:54.82412:08.21712:21.0215.6%48:35.9227:06.4
 23rd26John CORDNER trainSharp Club28.1s1611:37.72512:01.62712:27.62512:22.7227.2%48:57.6237:28.1
 24th23Dave COPLAND Ipswich Bicycle Club28.6s1911:48.42811:54.02212:21.92312:36.5236.8%49:09.5247:40.0
 25th18Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders30.3s3911:54.02911:54.02212:16.52012:37.9246.1%49:12.6257:43.1
 26th45Andrew GRANGER Twickenham CC30.8s4412:15.33712:05.92811:50.61212:40.6257.0%49:23.2267:53.7
 27th37Gary MILTON Blazing Saddles Cycles29.6s3111:36.32411:56.02512:31.82713:00.53012.1%49:34.3278:04.8
 28th50Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers29.7s3211:48.02712:15.53012:40.62912:58.1299.9%50:11.8288:42.3
 29th34Andrew SELTZER In-Gear29.1s2411:59.93312:11.52912:41.63013:14.03610.3%50:36.0299:06.5
 30th33Bruce MACKIE Lee Valley Youth CC29.7s3212:28.24212:51.84212:20.42112:42.7264.2%50:52.9309:23.4
 31st22Stuart EVANS Crawley Wheelers28.6s1911:04.91611:33.31414:41.64913:11.23532.6%50:59.5319:30.0
 32nd27Stephen WILKINSON 34 Nomads CC32.3s5311:57.63212:36.93513:13.83712:55.92810.6%51:16.2329:46.7
 33rd36Richard COLLINS Imperial Racing30.3s3912:14.43612:26.73213:03.63313:06.1327.0%51:21.1339:51.6
 34th13Carl BULLINGHAM CC Giro28.9s2312:20.34013:05.54812:14.41913:17.0398.5%51:26.1349:56.6
 35th15Martin PEACE Shibden Cycling Club28.6s1912:11.93412:32.43313:08.33513:08.3347.7%51:29.53510:00.0
 36th40Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC29.5s2712:13.03512:35.23413:11.63613:06.3338.0%51:35.63610:06.1
 37th28Michael MURRAY (gvet) 29.5s2712:45.44712:21.23112:58.23113:03.9315.8%51:38.13710:08.6
 38th52Adrian PARRY Pedalon.co.uk go to site30.1s3711:57.43112:46.04013:22.64113:14.13711.9%51:50.13810:20.6
 39th44Steve COOMBS Rockingham Forest Whls30.6s4311:55.03013:00.34513:19.84013:26.04012.7%52:11.73910:42.2
 40th39Shaun WILLIAMS (gvet) Abellio - SFA Racing Team31.3s4712:31.94312:39.23613:02.93213:26.5417.3%52:11.74010:42.2
 41st43John MCDOWALL North Road CC29.7s3212:38.54612:41.03713:17.63813:31.1436.9%52:37.94111:08.4
 42nd42Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team29.5s2713:12.65113:09.04913:07.23413:14.1370.9%53:12.34211:42.8
 43rd38Stephen DE BOLTZ Xrt - Elmy Cycles29.9s3512:58.64912:44.53913:37.24313:45.8458.0%53:36.04312:06.5
 44th55Paul HORTA-HOPKINS Handsling Racing31.3s4712:52.74813:00.74613:58.84513:33.6448.6%53:57.24412:27.7
 45th30Alan GREEN (gvet) Bristol South Cc29.1s2413:28.35212:57.34413:43.54413:31.0425.9%54:09.24512:39.7
 46th51Graham PENTNEY Greenwich Tritons30.8s4412:26.84113:03.94714:15.64813:55.64614.6%54:12.64612:43.1
 47th48Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden30.3s3912:19.53913:43.45013:29.24215:29.34725.7%55:31.54714:02.0
 48th53Colin WOOLLARD Ashford Whlrs CCn/a55:35.04814:05.5
 49th29Roger CHAMBERLAIN FlixOralHygiene / VCEquipe28.6s1912:37.84513:45.05114:02.24616:34.34831.2%57:27.84915:58.3
 50th49Anthony GREY Crawley Wheelers32.4s5512:33.54412:42.13814:09.04718:01.44943.5%57:58.25016:28.7
 51st56Edward BALDWIN Seamons CC32.3s5313:05.55014:04.95214:53.05113.7%42:35.751
 52nd54Paul HEWITT Generation Press CC31.0s4613:29.95314:35.45315:05.15211.8%43:41.452
 53rd46Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club30.1s3714:00.95415:00.05414:51.2507.0%44:22.253
 54th57Harry MOORE (gvet) Cycling Club Hackney32.4s5514:50.05516:00.75519:57.95334.6%51:21.054
 25Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC27.7s1211:28.62111:56.3264.0% DNF
 47Simon CHARLESWORTH Abellio - SFA Racing Team31.5s4912:17.33812:54.3435.0% DNF
 58Adam GARDNER 32.0s5115:08.656n/a DNF
 59Matthew FOOTE Kingston Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 20John MCGRATH Blazing Saddles Cyclesn/a DNS

60+ men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st61Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta33.1s210:58.2111:22.4111:54.3112:30.6214.0%47:18.61-
emoji_events2nd62Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden32.3s110:59.3211:50.7212:10.9212:16.6111.7%47:49.7231.1s
emoji_events3rd63Nick WELSH (svet) Crawley Wheelers33.5s311:12.1311:55.7312:16.5312:48.9314.4%48:46.731:28.1
 4th65Paul THORNTON (svet) Cleveland Wheelers CC34.6s714:17.0515:03.3415:26.848.1%45:21.74
 5th66Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Whls CC35.1s815:03.2616:12.8516:15.658.0%48:06.75
 6th68Terry WHALLEY Ford Cycling Club35.6s916:02.5816:43.1616:23.364.2%49:44.56
 7th67Robert SMITH (svet) Stowmarket & District CC34.0s415:45.5717:25.7718:11.9715.5%51:57.17
 8th69David HALES VC Revolution34.4s616:40.2917:56.3818:29.6810.9%53:40.58
 9th64Geoff BORES Ford Cycling Club34.0s411:45.94n/a12:19.99

U14 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

73 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st51Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion35.3s39:06.819:43.219:54.648.7%29:19.91-
emoji_events2nd55Finlay TARLING Worx Factory RT35.7s89:38.279:44.129:42.811.0%29:40.8220.9s
emoji_events3rd56Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers39.3s489:22.339:57.159:57.166.2%29:55.6335.7s
 4th62Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC35.3s39:26.6410:14.5119:54.438.5%30:10.7450.8s
 5th59Oscar MARTIN ROTOR Race Team35.3s39:32.6510:12.3109:53.026.9%30:13.0553.1s
 6th64Arron CAIRNS Derwentside CC35.5s79:32.7610:08.689:56.456.3%30:13.1653.2s
 7th57Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team35.0s29:52.299:55.6310:00.881.5%30:23.671:03.7
 8th54Alfie DAVIES A Cycling35.3s39:55.6109:56.2410:06.191.8%30:33.181:13.2
 9th61Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC39.1s459:21.9210:15.81210:25.51211.3%30:42.291:22.3
 10th85Clement REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC37.5s2810:02.61610:11.699:58.172.3%30:49.9101:30.0
 11th52Alfie AMEY db Racing39.3s489:45.6810:01.6610:33.7168.2%31:00.1111:40.2
 12th81Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins36.8s179:56.61110:21.31410:14.5104.1%31:09.2121:49.3
 13th58Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS36.3s139:59.01310:16.31310:31.5155.4%31:23.0132:03.1
 14th68Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers35.7s89:57.01210:35.11710:24.0116.4%31:31.7142:11.8
 15th71Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC36.5s1410:09.21910:05.9710:50.8237.4%31:42.3152:22.4
 16th72Noah ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club36.8s1710:05.01810:34.21610:27.1134.8%31:43.1162:23.2
 17th67Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark36.8s1710:12.52110:37.71910:28.7144.1%31:55.6172:35.7
 18th66William BEST Derwentside CC36.6s1510:10.82010:38.42010:36.4184.5%32:02.3182:42.4
 19th84Edward CHARLES (yth) Charlotteville CC37.5s2810:00.11410:43.02310:51.8248.6%32:12.6192:52.7
 20th53Joshua JACKSON The MI Racing Academy34.5s110:02.71710:35.71811:00.0269.5%32:12.7202:52.8
 21st75Peter CARPENTER Sutton CC37.1s2410:28.62310:32.31510:38.4191.6%32:16.4212:56.5
 22nd63Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RC36.0s1110:19.92210:57.63010:44.0206.1%32:37.5223:17.6
 23rd87Ollie BOARER I-Team Cyclists' Club37.6s3110:39.13110:40.82210:44.9210.9%32:42.4233:22.5
 24th77Joel HURT Team Ribble36.9s2110:38.22910:57.42810:34.0173.7%32:46.5243:26.6
 25th60Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team35.7s810:01.41510:40.62111:30.93614.9%32:48.6253:28.7
 26th65Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo36.9s2110:36.92710:54.92510:47.1222.8%32:55.7263:35.8
 27th70Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers36.6s1510:35.12610:57.42811:01.7284.2%33:10.8273:50.9
 28th95Matthew BELL (juv) Beacon Wheelers38.4s3510:37.62811:07.53210:54.5254.7%33:17.8283:57.9
 29th74Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC36.8s1710:38.63010:55.52611:09.6304.9%33:20.5294:00.6
 30th80Dylan STARKEY Welwyn Wheelers CC37.4s2610:30.32510:55.92711:28.9349.3%33:32.5304:12.6
 31st112Cian EVANS The Bulls39.7s5410:53.73411:02.03111:10.3312.5%33:45.5314:25.6
 32nd78Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy38.6s3711:03.93710:52.82411:11.7322.9%33:46.9324:27.0
 33rd106Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport39.0s4110:28.72411:14.93511:29.4359.7%33:52.0334:32.1
 34th82Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC37.5s2810:39.73211:15.93611:34.9378.6%34:08.0344:48.1
 35th89Rupert CAVILL Welwyn Wheelers CC38.2s3411:04.13811:26.43911:00.0264.0%34:08.7354:48.8
 36th88Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team37.4s2610:59.63511:08.93311:23.5333.6%34:09.3364:49.4
 37th83Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC38.0s3311:04.53911:26.13811:07.4293.3%34:15.9374:56.0
 38th73Oscar AMEY db Racing36.1s1211:07.14111:12.03411:36.0384.3%34:31.0385:11.1
 39th79John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion37.0s2310:48.23311:30.44011:38.4397.7%34:34.0395:14.1
 40th104William BLOUNT Solent Pirates40.5s6111:07.54211:31.64111:41.4405.1%35:01.0405:41.1
 41st98Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 1539.5s5311:06.74011:23.73712:06.8479.0%35:16.7415:56.8
 42nd69Max BUFTON Hafren CC37.1s2411:30.44411:45.74311:43.6412.2%35:36.8426:16.9
 43rd86Alex TAYLOR (yth) Oxonian CC37.7s3211:26.74312:00.74511:51.1445.0%35:56.1436:36.2
 44th99Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT38.6s3711:30.64512:02.04711:58.2454.5%36:09.3446:49.4
 45th100Matthew KENT Team HUP39.0s4111:53.05011:56.64411:44.9431.7%36:13.5456:53.6
 46th109James MARTIN (juv) Solent Pirates39.3s4812:01.95311:44.94212:08.9493.4%36:35.0467:15.1
 47th114Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing40.5s6112:07.25512:02.34812:03.4460.7%36:53.4477:33.5
 48th108Jamie STEWART (juv) Holmfirth Cycling Club40.0s5812:02.25412:28.75211:44.3426.3%36:55.2487:35.3
 49th93Adam JONES (juv) Palmer Park Velo RT38.7s3911:47.44912:01.14612:31.6516.2%36:58.7497:38.8
 50th94Finley MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT39.1s4511:43.14712:53.95812:08.04810.1%37:24.0508:04.1
 51st96Miles HORNER Chapel Tri-Stars39.7s5412:00.05212:22.75112:31.6514.4%37:34.0518:14.1
 52nd110Alexander MURPHY Velo Club Venta39.3s4812:24.85612:10.35012:22.4502.0%37:36.7528:16.8
 53rd101Hudson HENDRY Team Milton Keynes38.5s3611:02.73612:44.65513:25.35921.5%37:51.1538:31.2
 54th117Harry GILLIGAN Holmfirth Cycling Club40.8s6411:42.04612:05.24913:30.26015.4%37:58.1548:38.2
 55th92Jude DU TOIT Newark Castle CC38.8s4011:44.24812:34.35313:13.15812.6%38:10.3558:50.4
 56th102George CONNELL Sotonia CC40.2s5911:54.35112:35.65413:11.85710.8%38:21.9569:02.0
 57th107Oscar DAVIES CC Abergavenny39.3s4812:45.56112:45.55612:39.0530.9%38:49.2579:29.3
 58th118Thomas HEPTON Paul Milnes40.4s6012:27.15712:54.35912:51.2543.6%38:53.0589:33.1
 59th105Connor MACARTHUR Team HUP39.0s4112:27.35812:51.45713:40.4639.8%39:38.05910:18.1
 60th120Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Club40.5s6112:39.86013:20.86113:08.2565.4%39:49.36010:29.4
 61st103William FLATAU Charlotteville CC39.1s4512:58.76313:15.56013:05.9552.2%39:59.16110:39.2
 62nd115Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC39.8s5612:49.16213:30.46213:30.6615.4%40:29.96211:10.0
 63rd116Luca BEDNAREK Albarosa Cycling Club41.6s6713:22.16513:30.46213:33.8621.5%41:07.96311:48.0
 64th122Samuel RIDGMENT Sotonia CC41.0s6513:08.56413:58.36413:46.8646.3%41:34.66412:14.7
 65th97Alexander KEARY Palmer Park Velo RT39.0s4112:34.75914:32.46614:54.96518.6%42:41.06513:21.1
 66th123Lewis RIDGE Palmer Park Velo RT41.6s6713:38.56714:22.46515:20.96612.5%44:03.36614:43.4
 67th121Huw WATKINS Palmer Park Velo RT41.1s6613:35.16615:20.96713.0%29:37.167
 68th119Callum PRIOR Team Milton Keynes39.8s5614:37.56816:05.06810.0%31:22.368
 113Owain WILLIAMS (juv) Hillingdon Slipstreamersn/a DNS
 111Tom BROOKES (2) Halesowen A & CCn/a DNS
 91Max SAUNDERS Solihull CCn/a DNS
 90Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academyn/a DNS
 76Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Teamn/a DNS

U16 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

90 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Oliver AKERS Garden Shed UK-SCOTT25.8s18:18.818:40.919:01.518.6%26:27.11-
emoji_events2nd1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing26.4s58:26.428:51.129:10.528.7%26:54.3227.2s
emoji_events3rd11Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST26.1s48:43.639:13.049:16.956.4%27:39.631:12.5
 4th9Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek26.6s109:01.469:16.469:12.732.8%27:57.041:29.9
 5th14Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club26.4s59:06.8109:11.639:12.941.1%27:57.651:30.5
 6th3Nathan SMITH (jun) Birkenhead North End CC26.6s109:06.179:15.859:19.372.4%28:07.861:40.7
 7th7Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles25.8s18:56.449:22.589:39.5168.0%28:24.171:57.0
 8th33Ferdie PARSONS VC Jubilee27.8s228:59.859:30.2149:31.7115.9%28:29.382:02.2
 9th13Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC31.9s749:09.0129:19.579:33.1134.4%28:31.092:03.9
 10th10Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Club30.5s579:06.289:30.6159:27.484.5%28:34.4102:07.3
 11th5Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo25.8s19:08.2119:25.3119:38.2155.5%28:37.4112:10.3
 12th4Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo30.5s579:13.1139:26.7129:27.692.6%28:37.9122:10.8
 13th27Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site27.5s189:06.799:24.1109:49.6257.8%28:47.9132:20.8
 14th12Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley26.5s79:29.8209:43.1249:17.164.7%28:56.5142:29.4
 15th18Harry COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport27.6s219:30.1219:28.9139:30.0100.2%28:56.5152:29.4
 16th23Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC27.4s169:17.3169:35.7179:43.5194.7%29:03.8162:36.7
 17th20Joshua TARLING Backstedt Cycling27.5s189:14.7149:22.6910:01.2318.4%29:06.0172:38.9
 18th22Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy27.1s159:15.9159:37.6189:48.1235.8%29:08.7182:41.6
 19th21Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing26.8s139:29.2199:37.6189:35.5141.5%29:09.2192:42.1
 20th17Ioan OLDFIELD Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek28.4s279:23.2189:45.5259:45.4214.0%29:22.4202:55.3
 21st19Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT27.4s169:34.6259:40.3209:46.1222.0%29:28.3213:01.2
 22nd26Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF30.5s579:38.3279:41.0229:42.4180.7%29:32.1223:05.0
 23rd15Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC26.6s109:17.6179:56.7329:53.5267.0%29:34.4233:07.3
 24th6Jamie GOSTICK Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware26.5s710:06.1429:30.9169:32.1126.2%29:35.6243:08.5
 25th66Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club30.2s549:31.8229:51.4289:45.1203.4%29:38.4253:11.3
 26th77Daniel WOOD (jun) East Bradford Race Team30.1s489:34.5249:50.8279:49.0242.8%29:44.3263:17.2
 27th29Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC28.8s309:41.5289:42.92310:00.6293.3%29:53.6273:26.5
 28th8Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Team26.5s79:31.8229:51.52910:05.0345.8%29:54.7283:27.6
 29th30Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC27.5s189:44.0319:52.7309:54.0271.7%29:58.3293:31.2
 30th34Daniel LLOYD VC Londres28.8s309:41.7299:49.82610:00.6293.2%30:00.8303:33.7
 31st24Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarion27.8s229:36.7269:55.63110:04.1324.8%30:04.2313:37.1
 32nd32Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers28.1s259:45.2329:57.03310:10.1354.3%30:20.4323:53.3
 33rd45Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC29.3s389:52.93310:08.6369:55.4282.6%30:26.0333:58.9
 34th16Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club26.9s1410:43.7599:40.3209:40.31710.9%30:31.0344:03.9
 35th31Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team27.8s229:43.03010:09.03710:24.7447.2%30:44.6354:17.5
 36th25Harry JORDAN ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM29.0s349:53.43410:06.23510:20.9374.6%30:49.4364:22.3
 37th46Felix CLACY Solent Pirates29.9s459:59.83710:17.23910:04.6332.9%30:51.4374:24.3
 38th73Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CC30.6s6210:00.33810:02.13410:25.6454.2%30:58.5384:31.4
 39th55Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC30.1s489:54.93510:18.14010:26.5465.3%31:09.7394:42.6
 40th56Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC29.5s4010:09.54310:13.53810:17.9361.4%31:10.3404:43.2
 41st88Jacob BUSH 31.5s7210:14.24510:19.14110:22.5411.4%31:27.2415:00.1
 42nd49Oliver TANDY (jun) Solihull CC29.0s349:57.73610:27.34310:35.5506.3%31:29.0425:01.9
 43rd51Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta29.2s3710:02.13910:34.04710:24.0435.3%31:29.2435:02.1
 44th47Alessandro SELLA Lee Valley Youth CC29.3s3810:14.24510:29.54510:22.5412.5%31:35.4445:08.3
 45th39Ethan STEVENSON Team Milton Keynes28.9s3210:05.24110:34.34910:31.3484.8%31:39.7455:12.6
 46th44Matthew WILSON (jun) Team Milton Keynes30.8s6410:04.14010:33.14610:32.3494.8%31:40.3465:13.2
 47th41Piers HIGGINSON VC Londres28.7s2910:19.94910:34.24810:21.6402.3%31:44.5475:17.4
 48th38Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior CC28.9s3210:30.35410:42.55310:21.2383.4%32:02.8485:35.7
 49th61George COTTRELL Poole Wheelers CC29.9s4510:16.84710:26.44210:50.3525.4%32:03.2495:36.1
 50th58Toby BROWN Welwyn Wheelers CC30.1s4810:33.65610:38.25110:21.5392.7%32:03.3505:36.2
 51st40Dan LEVINE Sutton CC29.7s4310:37.75710:28.44410:30.6471.5%32:06.3515:39.2
 52nd71Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC31.3s7110:21.25010:38.45211:00.8566.4%32:31.5526:04.4
 53rd68Max DARNTON Sotonia CC30.8s6410:26.05110:34.34911:02.0585.8%32:32.9536:05.8
 54th54Calum MOIR Welwyn Wheelers CC29.7s4310:18.34810:55.75910:58.0536.4%32:41.6546:14.5
 55th37Benjamin FLATAU Charlotteville CC28.6s2810:28.05210:55.05810:58.0534.8%32:49.6556:22.5
 56th65William SHIELD Summit MTB Club30.5s5710:28.15310:51.85511:09.6606.6%33:00.0566:32.9
 57th82Pierre BOTHA Team Milton Keynes32.4s7810:56.46610:49.35410:45.4511.7%33:03.3576:36.2
 58th78Tom MARTIN (yth) Solent Pirates31.8s7310:47.36210:53.35710:59.4551.9%33:11.7586:44.6
 59th85Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC31.0s7010:58.26711:01.86111:01.1570.5%33:32.1597:05.0
 60th42Shrish BAKRANIA Team Darenth29.5s4010:30.75511:06.66211:30.3669.4%33:37.0607:09.9
 61st84Tom TAYLOR (yth) Avid Sport30.8s6410:46.36111:25.56511:23.8646.1%34:06.3617:39.2
 62nd59Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy30.8s6411:02.36811:01.56011:33.1684.8%34:07.6627:40.5
 63rd64Robin STEER Cycling Club Hackney30.2s5410:44.76011:45.16911:15.0619.4%34:15.0637:47.9
 64th62Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion31.9s7411:15.37011:09.46311:24.0652.2%34:20.6647:53.5
 65th48William MUNDAY 4T+ Cyclopark30.3s5610:54.46311:20.66411:35.8696.3%34:21.1657:54.0
 66th81Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT30.6s6210:54.56411:38.86811:20.3626.8%34:24.2667:57.1
 67th60Maurice TATE Southborough&DistrictWhls30.1s4811:18.37111:28.26611:08.9592.9%34:25.6677:58.5
 68th67James PEARCY Dartmoor Velo29.9s4510:43.05811:45.37111:32.3679.7%34:30.4688:03.3
 69th53Joseph WALTON Team Milton Keynes29.5s4010:11.74410:52.55613:28.57832.2%35:02.2698:35.1
 70th76Harry HOWLETT Hadleigh MTB Club31.9s7411:28.77211:36.56711:36.0701.1%35:13.1708:46.0
 71st72Ben TUCHNER VC Londres30.1s4811:02.66911:45.16912:10.57410.2%35:28.3719:01.2
 72nd52Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders30.1s4810:56.16512:02.67312:00.37210.1%35:29.0729:01.9
 73rd35Jules REUTER Herne Hill Youth CC28.1s2511:49.77712:06.27511:23.7636.2%35:47.8739:20.7
 74th79Benjamin NEAL Southborough&DistrictWhls32.9s8111:42.67611:52.77211:49.9711.4%35:58.1749:31.0
 75th63Todd PURCHAS Southborough&DistrictWhls32.7s8011:30.27312:04.57412:00.5735.0%36:08.1759:41.0
 76th74Harry OWEN Herne Hill Youth CC33.1s8211:41.07512:19.47712:15.6755.5%36:49.27610:22.1
 77th70Felix LEDGER Southborough&DistrictWhls32.6s7911:56.47912:16.67612:55.7778.3%37:41.27711:14.1
 78th89Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes30.8s6411:33.87413:03.57912:53.27612.9%38:01.47811:34.3
 79th83Patrick TORRISON Southborough&DistrictWhls30.8s6411:54.67812:58.17814:18.77920.2%39:42.27913:15.1
 80th90Patrick LEAR Southborough&DistrictWhls30.5s5713:22.78015:44.58017.7%29:37.780
 36Ben BISSON VC Londres29.0s34n/a DNF
 75Milo SUMMERS Herne Hill Youth CC32.1s77n/a DNF
 87Thulani MLAMBO Lee Valley Youth CCn/a DNS
 86Alex BELDON Paul Milnes / PH-MASn/a DNS
 80Elliot SMITH Sutton CCn/a DNS
 69Owen PRENELLE VC Londresn/a DNS
 57Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CCn/a DNS
 50Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth CCn/a DNS
 43Thomas JAMES Dyffryn Conwyn/a DNS
 28Jensen WINDSOR Velo Club Lincolnn/a DNS

 

 

40+ women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross28.2s111:29.6111:21.3111:34.0111:53.114.7%46:46.01-
emoji_events2nd3Helen PATTINSON Hargroves-Montezuma's28.6s411:42.1212:00.3312:25.9212:21.636.2%48:58.022:12.0
emoji_events3rd2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo28.4s312:07.0511:54.8212:46.8412:13.327.3%49:30.032:44.0
 4th5Jennifer FORRESTER www.Zepnat.com RTLazer go to site28.2s111:57.9412:13.0412:33.3312:34.245.1%49:47.043:01.0
 5th4Helen DUSSEK Garden Shed UK-SCOTT28.9s712:20.1612:58.7512:50.6512:49.455.2%51:28.054:42.0
 6th11Fran WHYTE Velobants.cc28.9s712:50.4913:04.7713:17.5913:09.873.5%52:51.066:05.0
 7th12Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC28.9s711:49.5313:12.0813:16.8814:37.21623.6%53:24.076:38.0
 8th6Celia BROWN 28.7s613:09.71313:21.01013:30.41014:09.2137.5%54:39.087:53.0
 9th7Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC29.1s1013:24.11513:19.7914:05.61413:33.895.7%54:52.098:06.0
 10th13Maryka SENNEMA Paceline RT29.1s1012:32.7813:21.91115:36.11813:02.8624.4%55:02.0108:16.0
 11th63Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing2:29.92212:55.81013:00.6613:06.0613:34.3105.0%55:07.0118:21.0
 12th9Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT30.1s1514:07.61814:08.11513:13.5713:16.886.9%55:16.0128:30.0
 13th10Alicia LISLE OVB29.4s1213:23.41413:59.41413:58.01214:06.7125.4%55:57.0139:11.0
 14th62Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC2:29.72113:03.31113:26.81213:45.01114:27.31510.7%57:12.01410:26.0
 15th65Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC2:29.92213:05.11213:39.51314:18.71514:11.2149.4%57:44.01510:58.0
 16th91Sally REID Magspeed Racing2:30.72513:47.91614:08.61613:58.41313:50.1112.5%58:16.01611:30.0
 17th15Caroline MANSFIELD The MI Racing Academy30.4s1614:14.11915:08.21915:43.31915:32.91810.4%1h01:09.01714:23.0
 18th67Elizabeth CLAYTON RT 232:31.22814:16.82014:32.31714:45.01615:14.6176.7%1h01:20.01814:34.0
 19th8Catriona ROSS Bridport CC28.6s412:21.4717:14.52417:14.52539.5%47:19.019
 20th68Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles2:30.32415:07.22214:36.11816:33.72313.4%48:47.320
 21st19Sarah GRIMSHAW Frodsham Wheelers32.0s1815:23.22316:56.22317:25.02613.2%50:16.421
 22nd18Tabitha RENDALL Club Cyclopark29.8s1315:51.32516:55.02217:59.83013.5%51:15.922
 23rd69Jacqui SIMCOCK Team JMC2:31.93215:56.92716:36.22117:02.1246.8%52:07.123
 24th66Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC2:30.72514:39.32119:09.02916:11.72030.7%52:30.724
 25th70Kate DIXON Oscar Bravo CC2:28.82017:38.23116:30.32016:18.4218.2%52:55.725
 26th17Helen WEBB Sussex Nomads CC30.5s1717:43.23218:19.42817:30.1284.7%54:03.226
 27th64Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC2:31.53015:54.62619:21.03016:21.12221.6%54:08.227
 28th71Tracy WILKINSON-BEGG Folkestone Velo Club2:33.23414:04.21723:23.93314:53.01766.3%54:54.328
 29th72Mandy BUNN Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling2:31.32917:03.32817:55.92617:59.2295.5%55:29.729
 30th76Abigail ARMSTRONG Beachy Head CC2:33.23417:17.22917:59.92718:04.7314.6%55:55.030
 31st75Nicky QUANT Mid Devon CC2:31.02715:42.12421:21.13218:27.03236.0%58:01.231
 32nd73Karen MCGRATH Worthing Excelsior CC2:33.13320:33.23417:39.02517:28.92717.6%58:14.232
 33rd92Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club2:31.53017:34.23019:36.13119:43.13312.2%59:24.933
 14Anna KUBIK Dulwich Paragon CC32.7s1919:01.933n/a DNF
 20Kristen LOVELOCK Cowley Road Condors29.9s14n/a DNF
 77Clare JOHNSON Brighton Mitre CCn/a DNS
 74Gill THOM Kingston Wheelers CCn/a DNS
 61Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Clubn/a DNS
 21Lucy WILLIAMS Crawley Wheelersn/a DNS
 16Caroline GOWARD GS Vecchin/a DNS

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Bethany CRUMPTON Tarteletto - Isorex33.4s113:13.3113:48.0114:15.537.8%41:50.01-
emoji_events2nd2Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racing33.5s213:25.3214:06.5314:13.426.0%42:19.0229.0s
emoji_events3rd3Suzanne VERHOEVEN XALT Cycling33.5s214:13.8414:14.1413:52.412.6%42:54.031:04.0
 4th12Jana DOBBELAERE bnsTechnicsConcreteHouse34.6s613:58.8314:22.6514:37.244.6%43:33.041:43.0
 5th11Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross34.5s514:52.5514:03.6214:41.755.8%44:12.052:22.0
 6th13Meg DE BRUYNE Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics34.3s414:59.5615:26.9615:33.363.8%46:34.064:44.0
 7th20Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing35.2s815:02.5715:39.8715:57.886.1%47:15.075:25.0
 8th33Emma COLLIER Stan's No Tubes UK35.9s915:39.5816:34.51015:45.275.9%48:35.086:45.0
 9th37Maryka SENNEMA Paceline RT38.2s2015:41.6916:18.4816:24.8104.6%49:03.097:13.0
 10th32Adeline MOREAU Good Vibes Only34.9s716:08.71216:21.5916:19.891.3%49:25.0107:35.0
 11th40Anastasia BOWLER GS Henley36.9s1415:52.01016:40.61117:09.6118.2%50:19.0118:29.0
 12th38Carly IBBITSON Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club36.1s1016:41.21317:22.91217:55.1137.4%52:35.01210:45.0
 13th41Katie SCOTTER Vicious Velo37.3s1517:06.91817:34.71317:50.6124.3%53:09.01311:19.0
 14th46Phoebe SNEDDON Magspeed Racing37.5s1917:01.81718:08.21617:58.8146.5%53:46.01411:56.0
 15th48Iwona SZMYD Royal Dean Forest CC38.2s2016:04.51118:47.11719:35.21721.8%55:05.01513:15.0
 16th28Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team37.4s1816:44.01419:04.21819:18.51615.4%55:44.01613:54.0
 17th39Gemma MELTON Xrt - Elmy Cycles36.3s1119:16.42018:08.11518:03.2156.8%56:04.01714:14.0
 18th35Olivia CAMPBELL Scarpa Racing37.3s1516:53.61517:52.21421:00.51924.4%56:24.01814:34.0
 19th47Laura WILKEY Crawley Wheelers37.3s1517:53.01919:50.21920:50.11816.5%59:11.01917:21.0
 34Elizabeth HUGHES Team LDN36.8s1316:55.316n/a DNF
 42Elvita BRANCH Mondraker UK / Sussed Out36.6s1220:09.521n/a DNF
 49Kathleen O'REILLY Dulwich Paragon CC39.3s2222:12.522n/a DNF
 50Saffron PINEGER Brixton Cycles Clubn/a DNS
 44Emma Jane HORNSBY Scarpa Racingn/a DNS

U14 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st75Cat FERGUSON Cycle Sport Pendle38.6s710:22.7410:34.5110:49.324.3%32:25.21-
emoji_events2nd74Lucy WOLLASTON VC Londres38.6s710:13.7110:43.4211:17.8510.4%32:53.5228.3s
emoji_events3rd79Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club39.2s1310:17.7211:07.3311:08.838.3%33:13.0347.8s
 4th72Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC37.8s210:49.8611:12.7410:44.314.4%33:24.5459.3s
 5th81Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC39.0s1110:20.5311:19.6711:18.569.5%33:37.651:12.4
 6th71Carys LLOYD VC Londres37.6s110:23.3511:30.61011:38.6912.1%34:09.961:44.7
 7th82Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes39.6s1611:00.1911:18.5611:25.273.8%34:23.471:58.2
 8th77Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT38.1s510:51.3711:26.2911:33.286.4%34:28.782:03.5
 9th73Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team37.9s311:36.51511:12.8511:14.643.5%34:41.992:16.7
 10th76Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC38.8s910:52.1811:23.2812:02.01310.7%34:56.0102:30.8
 11th94Melissa COOPER Jam Cycling RT39.3s1411:00.71012:03.31311:45.0109.5%35:28.2113:03.0
 12th80Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC38.9s1011:35.61411:41.31111:46.3111.5%35:42.1123:16.9
 13th78Hannah COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport38.0s411:24.81212:04.91411:48.7125.9%35:56.6133:31.4
 14th90Lucy PHILLIPS Sotonia CC40.0s1911:05.11112:15.01612:41.01814.4%36:41.1144:15.9
 15th92Anwen NESHAM Cardiff JIF39.5s1511:29.81312:18.71712:20.8157.4%36:48.7154:23.5
 16th85Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC40.3s2111:49.71612:27.11812:09.2145.3%37:06.3164:41.1
 17th86Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing39.7s1712:15.42111:52.11212:26.9164.9%37:14.1174:48.9
 18th87Aoife BAKOVIC Wxc World Racing39.1s1211:51.01712:10.51512:40.0176.9%37:20.6184:55.4
 19th84Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racingn/a38:25.9196:00.7
 20th89Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC40.0s1912:13.42013:00.02013:15.7208.5%39:09.1206:43.9
 21st97Esme WILEY VC Londres41.4s2612:44.32512:52.11912:58.9191.9%39:16.8216:51.6
 22nd83Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers38.4s612:13.31913:21.42313:45.72112.6%39:58.7227:33.5
 23rd91Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT41.9s2812:20.52313:26.32414:07.72214.5%40:36.4238:11.2
 24th93Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing40.5s2212:07.11813:21.12216:37.52337.2%42:46.22410:21.0
 25th88Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club40.5s2212:17.82213:51.92612.8%26:50.225
 26th98Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1541.1s2413:00.02613:13.5211.7%26:54.626
 27th95Edith DAVIES 4T+ Cyclopark41.5s2712:40.22413:46.6258.7%27:08.327
 28th96Astrid SPRAGG Hillingdon Slipstreamers39.7s1713:05.72714:41.42712.2%28:26.828
 100Elise WHITAKER Welwyn Wheelers CC41.3s2513:09.628n/a DNF
 99Amelie MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RTn/a DNS

U16 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Zoe BACKSTEDT Storey Racing36.0s18:51.019:36.019:39.019.0%28:41.91-
emoji_events2nd6Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF36.8s69:49.049:49.0210:26.736.4%30:41.421:59.5
emoji_events3rd4Hope INGLIS Team JRC37.2s1010:20.7710:11.3310:22.721.9%31:31.932:50.0
 4th7Madeline COOPER Jam Cycling RT36.1s29:45.1310:50.8710:49.2411.2%32:01.343:19.4
 5th5Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden36.6s410:06.7510:37.5411:06.659.9%32:27.353:45.4
 6th12Matilda MCKIBBEN Cycle Sport Pendle37.2s1010:16.4610:39.6511:08.068.4%32:41.263:59.3
 7th3Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racing36.6s410:21.1810:44.1611:10.477.9%32:52.174:10.2
 8th8Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team37.1s810:21.8910:53.8811:15.988.7%33:08.584:26.6
 9th11Amber JUNKER-BRAMELD VC Londres37.5s1210:25.81011:01.6911:20.4108.7%33:25.394:43.4
 10th9Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelersn/a33:28.3104:46.4
 11th18Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC38.1s1910:49.31411:10.01011:19.194.6%33:56.4115:14.5
 12th15Awen ROBERTS Towy Riders36.8s610:36.81211:13.21111:30.4118.4%33:57.2125:15.3
 13th13Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC37.7s1510:49.31411:17.41211:37.0127.3%34:21.4135:39.5
 14th10Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racing37.5s1210:43.31311:20.51312:00.01511.9%34:41.3145:59.4
 15th14Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing37.1s810:35.11112:00.21911:53.81313.4%35:06.2156:24.3
 16th21Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers38.1s1911:06.81911:27.21412:04.0178.6%35:16.0166:34.1
 17th22Freya EVANS The Bulls37.5s1211:04.21711:48.51811:57.7148.1%35:28.0176:46.1
 18th27Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion38.7s2511:11.02011:37.91512:00.5167.4%35:28.1186:46.2
 19th17Harriet LIMB Wxc World Racing37.8s1610:54.11611:47.61712:18.32112.9%35:37.9196:56.0
 20th16Evie STEED SherwoodPinesCycles37.8s1611:26.92211:46.11612:08.9196.1%35:59.5207:17.6
 21st20Abigail MILLER Wxc World Racing37.9s1811:14.72112:07.92012:17.7209.3%36:18.2217:36.3
 22nd19Elena DAY Solent Pirates38.1s1911:05.11814:16.02612:05.81828.7%38:04.8229:22.9
 23rd24Emily LINES Wxc World Racing38.6s2412:00.92512:51.52113:03.1228.6%38:34.2239:52.3
 24th30Katie-Anne CALTON Solent Pirates38.5s2311:52.92312:59.12213:21.32312.4%38:51.72410:09.8
 25th35Katie HADNUM RFDA38.2s2211:59.12413:00.12313:22.42411.6%38:59.72510:17.8
 26th34Leah CLEGG Wxc World Racing39.3s2612:28.92613:28.92413:44.72510.1%40:21.92611:40.0
 27th23Lotty DAWSON Team Milton Keynes39.3s2612:59.72713:38.02513:59.0267.6%41:16.12712:34.2
 28th26Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RT39.7s2813:37.52814:54.6279.4%29:11.828
 29th31Ciara SIMCOCK 41.4s2915:11.92916:09.8286.3%32:03.129
 2Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC36.3s39:29.92n/a DNF
 33Anoushka MINALE Lee Valley Youth CCn/a DNS
 32Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CCn/a DNS
 29Emily RICHARDS Bourne Whls CCn/a DNS
 28Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggsn/a DNS
 25Alice ORGILL Team Empella Cyclo-Crossn/a DNS

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Sophie THACKRAY Scott racing34.1s213:30.7114:14.9114:40.928.7%43:01.01-
emoji_events2nd6Fiona TURNBULL Sling Shot33.8s113:43.1214:30.8214:17.315.8%43:05.024.0s
emoji_events3rd15Abbie MANLEY Hargroves-Montezuma's34.2s414:02.7315:00.3415:07.947.7%44:45.031:44.0
 4th7Esther VAN DER BURG Proximus-Alphamotorhomes34.1s214:43.3614:51.2314:49.430.9%44:58.041:57.0
 5th14Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's34.3s514:23.6415:14.5515:25.967.2%45:38.052:37.0
 6th17Marie LYNN Team Jadan Weldtite36.8s1114:35.0515:17.8615:21.555.3%45:51.062:50.0
 7th10Xan CREES Team Empella Cyclo-Cross34.6s615:07.9815:45.9716:07.976.6%47:36.074:35.0
 8th26Connie HAYES LIV AWOL37.2s1214:50.6715:53.7816:29.2811.1%47:51.084:50.0
 9th30Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC35.5s1015:51.21017:16.5916:59.699.0%50:43.097:42.0
 10th9Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross34.6s615:22.8917:54.01217:21.21016.4%51:13.0108:12.0
 11th24Lauren HIGHAM Team LDN35.0s817:43.21117:29.91018:14.5124.2%54:03.01111:02.0
 12th18Emily ASHWOOD LIV AWOL35.0s818:28.81217:41.91117:57.1114.4%54:43.01211:42.0

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT34.0s114:24.4114:32.6115:41.018.9%45:12.01-
emoji_events2nd16Lotta MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST34.5s214:33.6215:29.0216:16.1411.7%46:53.021:41.0
emoji_events3rd25Amelie WAYTE Cycle Division RT / RST35.9s815:28.4316:10.6416:15.535.1%48:30.033:18.0
 4th22Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL34.8s415:30.4516:22.5516:12.825.6%48:41.043:29.0
 5th23Ellen BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC35.7s715:29.7416:09.1317:24.9512.4%49:39.054:27.0
 6th31Amelie PRIOR Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware35.2s516:00.7617:22.6617:38.4610.2%51:37.066:25.0
 7th45Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC36.2s916:34.3817:45.9718:04.979.1%53:01.077:49.0
 8th29Amy CANTELO Hargroves-Montezuma's36.6s1017:03.01018:31.8819:01.2911.6%55:13.0810:01.0
 9th43Martha LEBENTZ Hadleigh Cycling Clubn/a55:30.0910:18.0
 10th19Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL34.6s316:25.6723:36.11018:42.8843.7%59:19.01014:07.0
 11th51Emily CONN Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware36.9s1116:56.4920:38.9921:47.61028.7%1h00:00.01114:48.0
 36Imogen CHASTELL Cycle Team OnForm35.4s6n/a DNF
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us