Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Thijs AERTS | Telenet Baloise Lions | 7 | 20.9s4 | 10:23.61 | 10:43.71 | 11:02.01 | 11:17.31 | 11:41.43 | 12:08.811 | 16.9% | 1h07:38.01 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Yannick PEETERS | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 0 | n/a | 1h08:10.02 | -7LAP | |||||||||
6th | 2 | Braam MERLIER | Creafin - Fristads | 7 | 20.5s1 | 11:06.69 | 11:23.76 | 11:32.17 | 11:36.56 | 11:39.82 | 11:26.71 | 5.0% | 1h09:06.06 | 1:28.0 | ||
10th | 6 | Ian FIELD | Neon-Velo Cycling Team | 7 | 25.7s60 | 10:58.93 | 11:24.57 | 11:33.78 | 12:00.410 | 12:02.28 | 12:17.212 | 11.9% | 1h10:43.010 | 3:05.0 | ||
14th | 3 | Maik VAN DER HEIJDEN | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 7 | 20.7s3 | 11:20.912 | 11:39.314 | 11:56.015 | 12:10.613 | 12:24.514 | 12:33.315 | 10.6% | 1h12:25.014 | 4:47.0 | ||
15th | 15 | Steven JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | 7 | 21.9s20 | 11:33.717 | 11:55.018 | 11:55.014 | 12:07.912 | 12:38.219 | 12:46.316 | 10.5% | 1h13:18.015 | 5:40.0 | ||
16th | 25 | Giles DRAKE | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | 7 | 23.1s32 | 12:04.925 | 11:33.511 | 12:20.520 | 12:18.814 | 12:27.116 | 12:18.713 | 7.7% | 1h13:27.016 | 5:49.0 | ||
17th | 4 | Gosse VAN DER MEER | Bombtrack Bicycles p | 7 | 21.5s15 | 12:01.823 | 11:36.613 | 11:53.313 | 13:06.929 | 12:18.813 | 12:23.314 | 13.0% | 1h13:42.017 | 6:04.0 | ||
19th | 16 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | 7 | 22.8s29 | 12:05.426 | 12:06.419 | 12:06.417 | 12:23.918 | 12:25.215 | 12:59.718 | 7.5% | 1h14:30.019 | 6:52.0 | ||
20th | 17 | Lewis CRAVEN | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | 7 | 26.1s66 | 12:14.533 | 12:17.924 | 12:14.618 | 12:21.216 | 12:34.217 | 12:50.617 | 4.9% | 1h14:59.020 | 7:21.0 | ||
23rd | 40 | Pete MATTHEWS | Leicestershire RC | 7 | 25.9s62 | 12:00.022 | 12:35.930 | 12:25.721 | 12:50.122 | 12:56.121 | 13:04.920 | 9.0% | 1h16:19.023 | 8:41.0 | ||
24th | 36 | David EARTH | Steve Poole Plant Hire | 7 | 23.0s30 | 12:08.028 | 12:14.322 | 12:39.924 | 12:54.823 | 13:02.923 | 13:34.525 | 11.9% | 1h16:57.024 | 9:19.0 | ||
26th | 26 | Leon MAZZONE | 7 | 21.8s19 | 12:08.929 | 12:45.933 | 13:35.940 | 12:58.026 | 12:52.120 | 13:07.221 | 11.9% | 1h17:50.026 | 10:12.0 | |||
27th | 34 | Michael BUTLER | GLP RT | 7 | 21.4s13 | 12:27.135 | 12:35.328 | 13:01.030 | 12:57.025 | 13:14.725 | 13:22.123 | 7.4% | 1h17:59.027 | 10:21.0 | ||
32nd | 81 | Alex PATON | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 7 | 24.3s45 | 12:49.445 | 12:44.831 | 12:44.827 | 13:17.030 | 14:08.531 | 15:55.431 | 24.9% | 1h22:04.032 | 14:26.0 | ||
36th | 55 | Joseph TAYLOR (exp) | Avid Sport | 5 | 23.2s35 | 12:32.238 | 13:02.938 | 13:15.435 | 13:38.036 | 8.7% | 52:51.736 | |||||
40th | 33 | James MADGWICK | Bloodwise QSW | 5 | 22.6s27 | 12:42.841 | 13:48.049 | 13:23.137 | 13:26.532 | 8.5% | 53:43.040 | |||||
41st | 77 | Neil PHILLIPS (elt) | TEKKERZ CC | 5 | 25.6s59 | 13:38.154 | 13:06.339 | 13:09.533 | 13:30.233 | 4.0% | 53:49.741 | |||||
43rd | 45 | Josh JONES | ZeroBC | 5 | 23.1s32 | 12:44.244 | 13:10.542 | 14:13.946 | 14:31.243 | 14.0% | 55:02.943 | |||||
44th | 74 | Bruce DALTON | 5 | 26.1s66 | 12:43.042 | 13:27.245 | 14:07.344 | 14:23.142 | 13.1% | 55:06.744 | ||||||
45th | 19 | Arthur TROPARDY | USSAPB | 4 | 21.0s7 | 11:29.713 | 12:29.327 | 12:29.323 | 8.6% | 36:49.345 | ||||||
49th | 61 | Chris MORRISON | Pearson CC | 4 | 26.1s66 | 13:15.950 | 14:12.656 | 14:49.649 | 11.8% | 42:44.249 | ||||||
50th | 58 | Joe PARKER (1) | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 4 | 24.2s43 | 13:51.461 | 13:59.653 | 14:35.848 | 5.3% | 42:51.050 | ||||||
51st | 82 | David PENA RUIZ | 318 Probike Club | 4 | 25.9s62 | 13:26.051 | 13:41.148 | 15:22.853 | 14.5% | 42:55.851 | ||||||
52nd | 75 | Dan CLARK (exp) | HUNT Bike Wheels | 4 | 26.1s66 | 13:51.260 | 14:42.060 | 14:24.647 | 6.1% | 43:23.952 | ||||||
54th | 50 | Nick BLIGHT | Magspeed Racing | 4 | 23.5s37 | 13:54.362 | 14:12.355 | 14:54.950 | 7.3% | 43:25.054 | ||||||
55th | 66 | Christopher MCGOVERN | Southampton University Road CC (SURC) | 4 | 24.9s51 | 13:42.956 | 14:31.659 | 15:07.051 | 10.2% | 43:46.455 | ||||||
56th | 60 | Richard LONG | 4 | 25.1s53 | 13:27.052 | 13:40.447 | 16:15.056 | 20.8% | 43:47.556 | |||||||
58th | 70 | Jack DUNNE | N+1Lindfield Coffee Works | 4 | 26.5s74 | 14:21.667 | 14:20.657 | 16:16.457 | 13.5% | 45:25.158 | ||||||
59th | 64 | Liam CAHILL | Reflex Racing | 4 | 24.9s51 | 14:04.063 | 14:29.458 | 19:26.758 | 38.2% | 48:25.059 | ||||||
60th | 57 | Scott CHALMERS | Magspeed Racing | 4 | 23.9s41 | 13:11.748 | 14:08.454 | 20:50.959 | 58.0% | 48:34.960 | ||||||
61st | 35 | Ryan CHRISTENSEN | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 3 | 22.5s26 | 11:52.521 | 12:27.526 | 4.9% | 24:42.561 | |||||||
62nd | 78 | William LINTON | Sunday Echappúe | 3 | 26.1s66 | 14:14.665 | 15:32.465 | 9.1% | 30:13.162 | |||||||
63rd | 80 | Alex RHODES (exp) | 3 | 26.5s74 | 14:54.470 | 14:54.463 | 0.0% | 30:15.363 | ||||||||
65th | 73 | Owen JOWETT | Sunday Echappúe | 3 | 25.7s60 | 14:38.368 | 15:40.366 | 7.1% | 30:44.365 | |||||||
66th | 76 | Enrico GUIZZARDI | MTB-Academy | 3 | 25.1s53 | 14:40.569 | 16:00.767 | 9.1% | 31:06.366 | |||||||
67th | 83 | Robin GODDEN | Sunday Echappúe | 3 | 26.4s72 | 14:13.664 | 17:06.669 | 20.3% | 31:46.667 | |||||||
68th | 67 | Stuart BALDWIN | Adalta RT | 3 | 25.5s58 | 14:56.771 | 16:35.368 | 11.0% | 31:57.568 | |||||||
69th | 86 | Daniel WEALE | VC Deal | 3 | 27.5s76 | 15:04.372 | 17:24.770 | 15.5% | 32:56.569 | |||||||
70th | 56 | Josh WAKELING | Adalta RT | 3 | 24.4s46 | 13:50.059 | 19:54.073 | 43.9% | 34:08.470 | |||||||
71st | 79 | Ryan MACHIN (1) | Crawley Wheelers | 3 | 26.0s64 | 16:30.376 | 17:49.571 | 8.0% | 34:45.871 | |||||||
1 | Lander LOOCKX | GroupHensMaesContainers | 3 | 20.5s1 | 11:00.55 | 11:36.012 | 5.4% | DNF | ||||||||
51 | James FLURY | Arctic Aircon RT | 3 | 25.2s56 | 16:28.175 | 13:53.251 | 18.6% | DNF | ||||||||
24 | Robin ALDERWEIRELD | MJ Wood Cyclocross Team | 2 | 21.6s17 | 12:30.037 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
44 | Tom MAZZONE | 2 | 22.3s24 | 13:35.353 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
88 | Philip DEACON | Kingston Wheelers CC | 2 | 27.5s76 | 14:14.665 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
63 | Wilfred SINCLAIR | 1 | 25.3s57 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||||
84 | Paul ELCOCK | ZeroBC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 51 | Sebastian GRINDLEY | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 35.3s3 | 9:06.81 | 9:43.21 | 9:54.64 | 8.7% | 29:19.91 | - | ||
2nd | 55 | Finlay TARLING | Worx Factory RT | 4 | 35.7s8 | 9:38.27 | 9:44.12 | 9:42.81 | 1.0% | 29:40.82 | 20.9s | ||
3rd | 56 | Ben COPPOLA | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 4 | 39.3s48 | 9:22.33 | 9:57.15 | 9:57.16 | 6.2% | 29:55.63 | 35.7s | ||
4th | 62 | Will ROBERTS (u16) | Derwentside CC | 4 | 35.3s3 | 9:26.64 | 10:14.511 | 9:54.43 | 8.5% | 30:10.74 | 50.8s | ||
5th | 59 | Oscar MARTIN (u18) | Rotor RT | 4 | 35.3s3 | 9:32.65 | 10:12.310 | 9:53.02 | 6.9% | 30:13.05 | 53.1s | ||
6th | 64 | Arran CAIRNS | Derwentside CC | 4 | 35.5s7 | 9:32.76 | 10:08.68 | 9:56.45 | 6.3% | 30:13.16 | 53.2s | ||
7th | 57 | Spencer CORDER | Rotor RT | 4 | 35.0s2 | 9:52.29 | 9:55.63 | 10:00.88 | 1.5% | 30:23.67 | 1:03.7 | ||
8th | 54 | Alfie DAVIES (1) | A Cycling | 4 | 35.3s3 | 9:55.610 | 9:56.24 | 10:06.19 | 1.8% | 30:33.18 | 1:13.2 | ||
9th | 61 | Callum EVANS (u18) | Sleaford Whls CC | 4 | 39.1s45 | 9:21.92 | 10:15.812 | 10:25.512 | 11.3% | 30:42.29 | 1:22.3 | ||
10th | 85 | Clement REUTER | Herne Hill Youth CC | 4 | 37.5s28 | 10:02.616 | 10:11.69 | 9:58.17 | 2.3% | 30:49.910 | 1:30.0 | ||
11th | 52 | Alfie AMEY | db Racing | 4 | 39.3s48 | 9:45.68 | 10:01.66 | 10:33.716 | 8.2% | 31:00.111 | 1:40.2 | ||
12th | 81 | Joseph WRIGHT | Minehead Merlins | 4 | 36.8s17 | 9:56.611 | 10:21.314 | 10:14.510 | 4.1% | 31:09.212 | 1:49.3 | ||
13th | 58 | Joseph COSGROVE | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 4 | 36.3s13 | 9:59.013 | 10:16.313 | 10:31.515 | 5.4% | 31:23.013 | 2:03.1 | ||
14th | 68 | Harley GREGORY | West Suffolk Wheelers | 4 | 35.7s8 | 9:57.012 | 10:35.117 | 10:24.011 | 6.4% | 31:31.714 | 2:11.8 | ||
15th | 71 | Denholm EDWARDS | Clifton CC | 4 | 36.5s14 | 10:09.219 | 10:05.97 | 10:50.823 | 7.4% | 31:42.315 | 2:22.4 | ||
16th | 72 | Noah ELLISON | Shibden CC | 4 | 36.8s17 | 10:05.018 | 10:34.216 | 10:27.113 | 4.8% | 31:43.116 | 2:23.2 | ||
17th | 67 | Luke GIBSON | 4T+ Cyclopark | 4 | 36.8s17 | 10:12.521 | 10:37.719 | 10:28.714 | 4.1% | 31:55.617 | 2:35.7 | ||
18th | 66 | Will BEST | Derwentside CC | 4 | 36.6s15 | 10:10.820 | 10:38.420 | 10:36.418 | 4.5% | 32:02.318 | 2:42.4 | ||
19th | 84 | Edward CHARLES (u18) | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 37.5s28 | 10:00.114 | 10:43.023 | 10:51.824 | 8.6% | 32:12.619 | 2:52.7 | ||
20th | 53 | Joshua JACKSON | The MI Racing Academy | 4 | 34.5s1 | 10:02.717 | 10:35.718 | 11:00.026 | 9.5% | 32:12.720 | 2:52.8 | ||
21st | 75 | Peter CARPENTER | Sutton CC | 4 | 37.1s24 | 10:28.623 | 10:32.315 | 10:38.419 | 1.6% | 32:16.421 | 2:56.5 | ||
22nd | 63 | Innes MCDONALD | edinburgh RC | 4 | 36.0s11 | 10:19.922 | 10:57.630 | 10:44.020 | 6.1% | 32:37.522 | 3:17.6 | ||
23rd | 87 | Ollie BOARER | I-Team Cyclists' Club | 4 | 37.6s31 | 10:39.131 | 10:40.822 | 10:44.921 | 0.9% | 32:42.423 | 3:22.5 | ||
24th | 77 | Joel HURT | Team Ribble | 4 | 36.9s21 | 10:38.229 | 10:57.428 | 10:34.017 | 3.7% | 32:46.524 | 3:26.6 | ||
25th | 60 | Lewis TINSLEY | Rotor RT | 4 | 35.7s8 | 10:01.415 | 10:40.621 | 11:30.936 | 14.9% | 32:48.625 | 3:28.7 | ||
26th | 65 | Joe WATKINS-WILSON | Eastlands Velo | 4 | 36.9s21 | 10:36.927 | 10:54.925 | 10:47.122 | 2.8% | 32:55.726 | 3:35.8 | ||
27th | 70 | Alex HART | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 4 | 36.6s15 | 10:35.126 | 10:57.428 | 11:01.728 | 4.2% | 33:10.827 | 3:50.9 | ||
28th | 95 | Matthew BELL (u18) | Beacon Wheelers | 4 | 38.4s35 | 10:37.628 | 11:07.532 | 10:54.525 | 4.7% | 33:17.828 | 3:57.9 | ||
29th | 74 | Kai BUCKLEY | Cycle Derby CC | 4 | 36.8s17 | 10:38.630 | 10:55.526 | 11:09.630 | 4.9% | 33:20.529 | 4:00.6 | ||
30th | 80 | Dylan STARKEY | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 37.4s26 | 10:30.325 | 10:55.927 | 11:28.934 | 9.3% | 33:32.530 | 4:12.6 | ||
31st | 112 | Cian EVANS | The Bulls | 4 | 39.7s54 | 10:53.734 | 11:02.031 | 11:10.331 | 2.5% | 33:45.531 | 4:25.6 | ||
32nd | 78 | Seth JACKSON | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 4 | 38.6s37 | 11:03.937 | 10:52.824 | 11:11.732 | 2.9% | 33:46.932 | 4:27.0 | ||
33rd | 106 | Dylan CHERRUAULT | Avid Sport | 4 | 39.0s41 | 10:28.724 | 11:14.935 | 11:29.435 | 9.7% | 33:52.033 | 4:32.1 | ||
34th | 82 | Toby PULLAN | Cambridge Junior CC | 4 | 37.5s28 | 10:39.732 | 11:15.936 | 11:34.937 | 8.6% | 34:08.034 | 4:48.1 | ||
35th | 89 | Rupert CAVILL | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 38.2s34 | 11:04.138 | 11:26.439 | 11:00.026 | 4.0% | 34:08.735 | 4:48.8 | ||
36th | 88 | Mak LARKIN | Rotor RT | 4 | 37.4s26 | 10:59.635 | 11:08.933 | 11:23.533 | 3.6% | 34:09.336 | 4:49.4 | ||
37th | 83 | Finlay WOODLIFFE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 38.0s33 | 11:04.539 | 11:26.138 | 11:07.429 | 3.3% | 34:15.937 | 4:56.0 | ||
38th | 73 | Oscar AMEY | db Racing | 4 | 36.1s12 | 11:07.141 | 11:12.034 | 11:36.038 | 4.3% | 34:31.038 | 5:11.1 | ||
39th | 79 | John WHITE (u18) | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 37.0s23 | 10:48.233 | 11:30.440 | 11:38.439 | 7.7% | 34:34.039 | 5:14.1 | ||
40th | 104 | William BLOUNT | Solent Pirates | 4 | 40.5s61 | 11:07.542 | 11:31.641 | 11:41.440 | 5.1% | 35:01.040 | 5:41.1 | ||
41st | 98 | Ben SCOTT (jun) | Racing Metro 15 | 4 | 39.5s53 | 11:06.740 | 11:23.737 | 12:06.847 | 9.0% | 35:16.741 | 5:56.8 | ||
42nd | 69 | Max BUFTON | Hafren CC | 4 | 37.1s24 | 11:30.444 | 11:45.743 | 11:43.641 | 2.2% | 35:36.842 | 6:16.9 | ||
43rd | 86 | Alex TAYLOR (jun) | Oxonian CC | 4 | 37.7s32 | 11:26.743 | 12:00.745 | 11:51.144 | 5.0% | 35:56.143 | 6:36.2 | ||
44th | 99 | Noah HORTON | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 38.6s37 | 11:30.645 | 12:02.047 | 11:58.245 | 4.5% | 36:09.344 | 6:49.4 | ||
45th | 100 | Matthew KENT | Team HUP | 4 | 39.0s41 | 11:53.050 | 11:56.644 | 11:44.943 | 1.7% | 36:13.545 | 6:53.6 | ||
46th | 109 | James MARTIN (u18) | Solent Pirates | 4 | 39.3s48 | 12:01.953 | 11:44.942 | 12:08.949 | 3.4% | 36:35.046 | 7:15.1 | ||
47th | 114 | Declan OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | 4 | 40.5s61 | 12:07.255 | 12:02.348 | 12:03.446 | 0.7% | 36:53.447 | 7:33.5 | ||
48th | 108 | Jamie STEWART (u18) | Holmfirth CC | 4 | 40.0s58 | 12:02.254 | 12:28.752 | 11:44.342 | 6.3% | 36:55.248 | 7:35.3 | ||
49th | 93 | Adam JONES (u16) | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 38.7s39 | 11:47.449 | 12:01.146 | 12:31.651 | 6.2% | 36:58.749 | 7:38.8 | ||
50th | 94 | Finley MACFARLANE | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 39.1s45 | 11:43.147 | 12:53.958 | 12:08.048 | 10.1% | 37:24.050 | 8:04.1 | ||
51st | 96 | Miles HORNER | Chapel Tri-Stars | 4 | 39.7s54 | 12:00.052 | 12:22.751 | 12:31.651 | 4.4% | 37:34.051 | 8:14.1 | ||
52nd | 110 | Alexander MURPHY | VC Venta | 4 | 39.3s48 | 12:24.856 | 12:10.350 | 12:22.450 | 2.0% | 37:36.752 | 8:16.8 | ||
53rd | 101 | Hudson HENDRY | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 38.5s36 | 11:02.736 | 12:44.655 | 13:25.359 | 21.5% | 37:51.153 | 8:31.2 | ||
54th | 117 | Harry GILLIGAN | Holmfirth CC | 4 | 40.8s64 | 11:42.046 | 12:05.249 | 13:30.260 | 15.4% | 37:58.154 | 8:38.2 | ||
55th | 92 | Jude DU TOIT | NEWARK CASTLE CC | 4 | 38.8s40 | 11:44.248 | 12:34.353 | 13:13.158 | 12.6% | 38:10.355 | 8:50.4 | ||
56th | 102 | George CONNELL | Sotonia CC | 4 | 40.2s59 | 11:54.351 | 12:35.654 | 13:11.857 | 10.8% | 38:21.956 | 9:02.0 | ||
57th | 107 | Oscar DAVIES | Abergavenny CC | 4 | 39.3s48 | 12:45.561 | 12:45.556 | 12:39.053 | 0.9% | 38:49.257 | 9:29.3 | ||
58th | 118 | Thomas HEPTON | Paul Milnes | 4 | 40.4s60 | 12:27.157 | 12:54.359 | 12:51.254 | 3.6% | 38:53.058 | 9:33.1 | ||
59th | 105 | Connor MACARTHUR | Team HUP | 4 | 39.0s41 | 12:27.358 | 12:51.457 | 13:40.463 | 9.8% | 39:38.059 | 10:18.1 | ||
60th | 120 | Matthew PEACE | Shibden CC | 4 | 40.5s61 | 12:39.860 | 13:20.861 | 13:08.256 | 5.4% | 39:49.360 | 10:29.4 | ||
61st | 103 | William FLATAU | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 39.1s45 | 12:58.763 | 13:15.560 | 13:05.955 | 2.2% | 39:59.161 | 10:39.2 | ||
62nd | 115 | Ellis JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 39.8s56 | 12:49.162 | 13:30.462 | 13:30.661 | 5.4% | 40:29.962 | 11:10.0 | ||
63rd | 116 | Luca BEDNAREK | Albarosa CC | 4 | 41.6s67 | 13:22.165 | 13:30.462 | 13:33.862 | 1.5% | 41:07.963 | 11:48.0 | ||
64th | 122 | Samuel RIDGMENT | Sotonia CC | 4 | 41.0s65 | 13:08.564 | 13:58.364 | 13:46.864 | 6.3% | 41:34.664 | 12:14.7 | ||
65th | 97 | Alexander KEARY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 39.0s41 | 12:34.759 | 14:32.466 | 14:54.965 | 18.6% | 42:41.065 | 13:21.1 | ||
66th | 123 | Lewis RIDGE | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 41.6s67 | 13:38.567 | 14:22.465 | 15:20.966 | 12.5% | 44:03.366 | 14:43.4 | ||
67th | 121 | Huw WATKINS | Palmer Park Velo RT | 3 | 41.1s66 | 13:35.166 | 15:20.967 | 13.0% | 29:37.167 | ||||
68th | 119 | Callum PRIOR | Team Milton Keynes | 3 | 39.8s56 | 14:37.568 | 16:05.068 | 10.0% | 31:22.368 | ||||
111 | Tom BROOKES (2) | Halesowen A & CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
76 | Mack MELLISH | Vector Cycling RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
90 | Mackenzie RILEY | Kirklees Cycling Academy | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
91 | Max SAUNDERS | Solihull CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
113 | Owain WILLIAMS (u18) | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Oliver AKERS | Garden Shed UK-SCOTT | 4 | 25.8s1 | 8:18.81 | 8:40.91 | 9:01.51 | 8.6% | 26:27.11 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Max GREENSILL | Hope Factory Racing | 4 | 26.4s5 | 8:26.42 | 8:51.12 | 9:10.52 | 8.7% | 26:54.32 | 27.2s | ||
3rd | 11 | Ben ASKEY | Cycle Division RT / RST | 4 | 26.1s4 | 8:43.63 | 9:13.04 | 9:16.95 | 6.4% | 27:39.63 | 1:12.5 | ||
4th | 9 | Huw BUCK JONES | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 4 | 26.6s10 | 9:01.46 | 9:16.46 | 9:12.73 | 2.8% | 27:57.04 | 1:29.9 | ||
5th | 14 | Griff LEWIS | Ystwyth CC | 4 | 26.4s5 | 9:06.810 | 9:11.63 | 9:12.94 | 1.1% | 27:57.65 | 1:30.5 | ||
6th | 3 | Nathan SMITH (jun) | Birkenhead North End CC | 4 | 26.6s10 | 9:06.17 | 9:15.85 | 9:19.37 | 2.4% | 28:07.86 | 1:40.7 | ||
7th | 7 | Christopher HILBERT | Sherwood Pines Cycles | 4 | 25.8s1 | 8:56.44 | 9:22.58 | 9:39.516 | 8.0% | 28:24.17 | 1:57.0 | ||
8th | 33 | Ferdie PARSONS | VC Jubilee | 4 | 27.8s22 | 8:59.85 | 9:30.214 | 9:31.711 | 5.9% | 28:29.38 | 2:02.2 | ||
9th | 13 | Euan WOODLIFFE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 31.9s74 | 9:09.012 | 9:19.57 | 9:33.113 | 4.4% | 28:31.09 | 2:03.9 | ||
10th | 10 | Oliver PEACE | Shibden CC | 4 | 30.5s57 | 9:06.28 | 9:30.615 | 9:27.48 | 4.5% | 28:34.410 | 2:07.3 | ||
11th | 5 | Callum LABORDE | Iceni Velo | 4 | 25.8s1 | 9:08.211 | 9:25.311 | 9:38.215 | 5.5% | 28:37.411 | 2:10.3 | ||
12th | 4 | Joseph SMITH (u23) | Iceni Velo | 4 | 30.5s57 | 9:13.113 | 9:26.712 | 9:27.69 | 2.6% | 28:37.912 | 2:10.8 | ||
13th | 27 | Nathan CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 4 | 27.5s18 | 9:06.79 | 9:24.110 | 9:49.625 | 7.8% | 28:47.913 | 2:20.8 | ||
14th | 12 | Tom SCOTT (elt) | Trek Sheffield Fox Valley | 4 | 26.5s7 | 9:29.820 | 9:43.124 | 9:17.16 | 4.7% | 28:56.514 | 2:29.4 | ||
15th | 18 | Harry COCKROFT | Malvern cycle sport | 4 | 27.6s21 | 9:30.121 | 9:28.913 | 9:30.010 | 0.2% | 28:56.515 | 2:29.4 | ||
16th | 23 | Mark LIGHTFOOT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 27.4s16 | 9:17.316 | 9:35.717 | 9:43.519 | 4.7% | 29:03.816 | 2:36.7 | ||
17th | 20 | Joshua TARLING | Backstedt Cycling | 4 | 27.5s18 | 9:14.714 | 9:22.69 | 10:01.231 | 8.4% | 29:06.017 | 2:38.9 | ||
18th | 22 | Jude CHAMBERLAIN | The MI Racing Academy | 4 | 27.1s15 | 9:15.915 | 9:37.618 | 9:48.123 | 5.8% | 29:08.718 | 2:41.6 | ||
19th | 21 | Yani Angelo DJELIL | Una Forza Racing | 4 | 26.8s13 | 9:29.219 | 9:37.618 | 9:35.514 | 1.5% | 29:09.219 | 2:42.1 | ||
20th | 17 | Ioan OLDFIELD | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | 4 | 28.4s27 | 9:23.218 | 9:45.525 | 9:45.421 | 4.0% | 29:22.420 | 2:55.3 | ||
21st | 19 | Thomas WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 4 | 27.4s16 | 9:34.625 | 9:40.320 | 9:46.122 | 2.0% | 29:28.321 | 3:01.2 | ||
22nd | 26 | Jack HASTINGS | Cardiff JIF | 4 | 30.5s57 | 9:38.327 | 9:41.022 | 9:42.418 | 0.7% | 29:32.122 | 3:05.0 | ||
23rd | 15 | Sullivan BERRY | Redditch Road & Path CC | 4 | 26.6s10 | 9:17.617 | 9:56.732 | 9:53.526 | 7.0% | 29:34.423 | 3:07.3 | ||
24th | 6 | Jamie GOSTICK | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 4 | 26.5s7 | 10:06.142 | 9:30.916 | 9:32.112 | 6.2% | 29:35.624 | 3:08.5 | ||
25th | 66 | Harry ELLISON | Shibden CC | 4 | 30.2s54 | 9:31.822 | 9:51.428 | 9:45.120 | 3.4% | 29:38.425 | 3:11.3 | ||
26th | 77 | Daniel WOOD (jun) | East Bradford RT | 4 | 30.1s48 | 9:34.524 | 9:50.827 | 9:49.024 | 2.8% | 29:44.326 | 3:17.2 | ||
27th | 29 | Fred MEREDITH | Hafren CC | 4 | 28.8s30 | 9:41.528 | 9:42.923 | 10:00.629 | 3.3% | 29:53.627 | 3:26.5 | ||
28th | 8 | Ben RAMSDEN | East Bradford RT | 4 | 26.5s7 | 9:31.822 | 9:51.529 | 10:05.034 | 5.8% | 29:54.728 | 3:27.6 | ||
29th | 30 | Alex GALPIN | Bourne Whls CC | 4 | 27.5s18 | 9:44.031 | 9:52.730 | 9:54.027 | 1.7% | 29:58.329 | 3:31.2 | ||
30th | 34 | Daniel LLOYD | VC Londres | 4 | 28.8s30 | 9:41.729 | 9:49.826 | 10:00.629 | 3.2% | 30:00.830 | 3:33.7 | ||
31st | 24 | Raphael TABINER | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 27.8s22 | 9:36.726 | 9:55.631 | 10:04.132 | 4.8% | 30:04.231 | 3:37.1 | ||
32nd | 32 | Scott FISHER (u23) | Barrow Central Wheelers | 4 | 28.1s25 | 9:45.232 | 9:57.033 | 10:10.135 | 4.3% | 30:20.432 | 3:53.3 | ||
33rd | 45 | Dan GALPIN | Bourne Whls CC | 4 | 29.3s38 | 9:52.933 | 10:08.636 | 9:55.428 | 2.6% | 30:26.033 | 3:58.9 | ||
34th | 16 | Oliver HALLIDAY | Hetton Hawks CC | 4 | 26.9s14 | 10:43.759 | 9:40.320 | 9:40.317 | 10.9% | 30:31.034 | 4:03.9 | ||
35th | 31 | Callum WATSON | East Bradford RT | 4 | 27.8s22 | 9:43.030 | 10:09.037 | 10:24.744 | 7.2% | 30:44.635 | 4:17.5 | ||
36th | 25 | Harry JORDAN (jun) | ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM | 4 | 29.0s34 | 9:53.434 | 10:06.235 | 10:20.937 | 4.6% | 30:49.436 | 4:22.3 | ||
37th | 46 | Felix CLACY | Solent Pirates | 4 | 29.9s45 | 9:59.837 | 10:17.239 | 10:04.633 | 2.9% | 30:51.437 | 4:24.3 | ||
38th | 73 | Daniel HOLMES | Derwentside CC | 4 | 30.6s62 | 10:00.338 | 10:02.134 | 10:25.645 | 4.2% | 30:58.538 | 4:31.4 | ||
39th | 55 | Joe BROOKES | Halesowen A & CC | 4 | 30.1s48 | 9:54.935 | 10:18.140 | 10:26.546 | 5.3% | 31:09.739 | 4:42.6 | ||
40th | 56 | Dominic SWITZER | Welland Valley CC | 4 | 29.5s40 | 10:09.543 | 10:13.538 | 10:17.936 | 1.4% | 31:10.340 | 4:43.2 | ||
41st | 88 | Jacob BUSH | 4 | 31.5s72 | 10:14.245 | 10:19.141 | 10:22.541 | 1.4% | 31:27.241 | 5:00.1 | |||
42nd | 49 | Oliver TANDY (jun) | Solihull CC | 4 | 29.0s34 | 9:57.736 | 10:27.343 | 10:35.550 | 6.3% | 31:29.042 | 5:01.9 | ||
43rd | 51 | Oscar PRATT | VC Venta | 4 | 29.2s37 | 10:02.139 | 10:34.047 | 10:24.043 | 5.3% | 31:29.243 | 5:02.1 | ||
44th | 47 | Alessandro SELLA | Lee Valley Youth CC | 4 | 29.3s38 | 10:14.245 | 10:29.545 | 10:22.541 | 2.5% | 31:35.444 | 5:08.3 | ||
45th | 39 | Ethan STEVENSON | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 28.9s32 | 10:05.241 | 10:34.349 | 10:31.348 | 4.8% | 31:39.745 | 5:12.6 | ||
46th | 44 | Matthew WILSON (spt) | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 30.8s64 | 10:04.140 | 10:33.146 | 10:32.349 | 4.8% | 31:40.346 | 5:13.2 | ||
47th | 41 | Piers HIGGINSON | VC Londres | 4 | 28.7s29 | 10:19.949 | 10:34.248 | 10:21.640 | 2.3% | 31:44.547 | 5:17.4 | ||
48th | 38 | Josh PALFREYMAN | Cambridge Junior CC | 4 | 28.9s32 | 10:30.354 | 10:42.553 | 10:21.238 | 3.4% | 32:02.848 | 5:35.7 | ||
49th | 61 | George COTTRELL | Poole Wheelers | 4 | 29.9s45 | 10:16.847 | 10:26.442 | 10:50.352 | 5.4% | 32:03.249 | 5:36.1 | ||
50th | 58 | Toby BROWN | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 30.1s48 | 10:33.656 | 10:38.251 | 10:21.539 | 2.7% | 32:03.350 | 5:36.2 | ||
51st | 40 | Dan LEVINE | Sutton CC | 4 | 29.7s43 | 10:37.757 | 10:28.444 | 10:30.647 | 1.5% | 32:06.351 | 5:39.2 | ||
52nd | 71 | Daniel ARMSTRONG | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 31.3s71 | 10:21.250 | 10:38.452 | 11:00.856 | 6.4% | 32:31.552 | 6:04.4 | ||
53rd | 68 | Max DARNTON | Sotonia CC | 4 | 30.8s64 | 10:26.051 | 10:34.349 | 11:02.058 | 5.8% | 32:32.953 | 6:05.8 | ||
54th | 54 | Calum MOIR | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 29.7s43 | 10:18.348 | 10:55.759 | 10:58.053 | 6.4% | 32:41.654 | 6:14.5 | ||
55th | 37 | Benjamin FLATAU | Charlotteville CC | 4 | 28.6s28 | 10:28.052 | 10:55.058 | 10:58.053 | 4.8% | 32:49.655 | 6:22.5 | ||
56th | 65 | William SHIELD | Summit MTB Club | 4 | 30.5s57 | 10:28.153 | 10:51.855 | 11:09.660 | 6.6% | 33:00.056 | 6:32.9 | ||
57th | 82 | Pierre BOTHA | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 32.4s78 | 10:56.466 | 10:49.354 | 10:45.451 | 1.7% | 33:03.357 | 6:36.2 | ||
58th | 78 | Tom MARTIN (yth) | Solent Pirates | 4 | 31.8s73 | 10:47.362 | 10:53.357 | 10:59.455 | 1.9% | 33:11.758 | 6:44.6 | ||
59th | 85 | Otto CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 4 | 31.0s70 | 10:58.267 | 11:01.861 | 11:01.157 | 0.5% | 33:32.159 | 7:05.0 | ||
60th | 42 | Shrish BAKRANIA | Team Darenth | 4 | 29.5s40 | 10:30.755 | 11:06.662 | 11:30.366 | 9.4% | 33:37.060 | 7:09.9 | ||
61st | 84 | Tom TAYLOR (yth) | Avid Sport | 4 | 30.8s64 | 10:46.361 | 11:25.565 | 11:23.864 | 6.1% | 34:06.361 | 7:39.2 | ||
62nd | 59 | Oliver GRIGGS | MTB-Academy | 4 | 30.8s64 | 11:02.368 | 11:01.560 | 11:33.168 | 4.8% | 34:07.662 | 7:40.5 | ||
63rd | 64 | Robin STEER* | 4 | 30.2s54 | 10:44.760 | 11:45.169 | 11:15.061 | 9.4% | 34:15.063 | 7:47.9 | |||
64th | 62 | Ethan GRIMSHAW | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 31.9s74 | 11:15.370 | 11:09.463 | 11:24.065 | 2.2% | 34:20.664 | 7:53.5 | ||
65th | 48 | William MUNDAY | 4T+ Cyclopark | 4 | 30.3s56 | 10:54.463 | 11:20.664 | 11:35.869 | 6.3% | 34:21.165 | 7:54.0 | ||
66th | 81 | Arlo CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 30.6s62 | 10:54.564 | 11:38.868 | 11:20.362 | 6.8% | 34:24.266 | 7:57.1 | ||
67th | 60 | Maurice TATE | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 4 | 30.1s48 | 11:18.371 | 11:28.266 | 11:08.959 | 2.9% | 34:25.667 | 7:58.5 | ||
68th | 67 | James PEARCY | Dartmoor Velo | 4 | 29.9s45 | 10:43.058 | 11:45.371 | 11:32.367 | 9.7% | 34:30.468 | 8:03.3 | ||
69th | 53 | Joseph WALTON | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 29.5s40 | 10:11.744 | 10:52.556 | 13:28.578 | 32.2% | 35:02.269 | 8:35.1 | ||
70th | 76 | Harry HOWLETT | Hadleigh MTB Club | 4 | 31.9s74 | 11:28.772 | 11:36.567 | 11:36.070 | 1.1% | 35:13.170 | 8:46.0 | ||
71st | 72 | Benjamin TUCHNER | VC Londres | 4 | 30.1s48 | 11:02.669 | 11:45.169 | 12:10.574 | 10.2% | 35:28.371 | 9:01.2 | ||
72nd | 52 | Kieron HEUBERGER | Gower Riders | 4 | 30.1s48 | 10:56.165 | 12:02.673 | 12:00.372 | 10.1% | 35:29.072 | 9:01.9 | ||
73rd | 35 | Jules REUTER | Herne Hill Youth CC | 4 | 28.1s25 | 11:49.777 | 12:06.275 | 11:23.763 | 6.2% | 35:47.873 | 9:20.7 | ||
74th | 79 | Ben NEAL | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 4 | 32.9s81 | 11:42.676 | 11:52.772 | 11:49.971 | 1.4% | 35:58.174 | 9:31.0 | ||
75th | 63 | Todd PURCHAS | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 4 | 32.7s80 | 11:30.273 | 12:04.574 | 12:00.573 | 5.0% | 36:08.175 | 9:41.0 | ||
76th | 74 | Harry OWEN (jun) | Herne Hill Youth CC | 4 | 33.1s82 | 11:41.075 | 12:19.477 | 12:15.675 | 5.5% | 36:49.276 | 10:22.1 | ||
77th | 70 | Felix LEDGER | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 4 | 32.6s79 | 11:56.479 | 12:16.676 | 12:55.777 | 8.3% | 37:41.277 | 11:14.1 | ||
78th | 89 | Oscar HESLOP | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 30.8s64 | 11:33.874 | 13:03.579 | 12:53.276 | 12.9% | 38:01.478 | 11:34.3 | ||
79th | 83 | Patrick TORRISON | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 4 | 30.8s64 | 11:54.678 | 12:58.178 | 14:18.779 | 20.2% | 39:42.279 | 13:15.1 | ||
80th | 90 | Patrick LEAR | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 3 | 30.5s57 | 13:22.780 | 15:44.580 | 17.7% | 29:37.780 | ||||
36 | Ben BISSON | VC Londres | 1 | 29.0s34 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
75 | Milo SUMMERS | Herne Hill Youth CC | 1 | 32.1s77 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
86 | Alex BELDON | Paul Milnes / PH-MAS | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
50 | Luke GOODWILL | Preston Park Youth CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
43 | Thomas JAMES | Dyffryn Conwy | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
57 | Akhil KOLNATY | Solihull CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
87 | Thulani MLAMBO | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
69 | Owen PRENELLE | VC Londres | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
80 | Elliot SMITH (u18) | Sutton CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
28 | Jensen WINDSOR | Velo Club Lincoln | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Daniel BARNES | Garden Shed UK-SCOTT | 5 | 18.6s1 | 10:35.71 | 11:53.34 | 11:19.31 | 11:28.41 | 12.2% | 45:35.41 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Ben CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | 5 | 18.8s3 | 10:52.02 | 11:22.81 | 11:47.63 | 11:54.34 | 9.6% | 46:15.62 | 40.2s | ||
3rd | 10 | Joe KIELY | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 19.1s8 | 11:11.34 | 11:28.22 | 11:50.94 | 11:47.73 | 5.9% | 46:37.23 | 1:01.8 | ||
4th | 2 | Alec GREGORY | 8point8 Group | 5 | 18.6s1 | 11:20.45 | 11:57.65 | 11:30.22 | 11:42.72 | 5.5% | 46:49.54 | 1:14.1 | ||
5th | 3 | Joseph BLACKMORE | Rotor RT | 5 | 19.0s6 | 11:11.03 | 11:49.33 | 12:10.86 | 12:26.28 | 11.2% | 47:56.15 | 2:20.7 | ||
6th | 12 | Euan MACLEOD | Pedalon | 5 | 18.8s3 | 11:32.98 | 12:00.97 | 12:14.18 | 12:02.15 | 5.9% | 48:08.86 | 2:33.4 | ||
7th | 7 | Benjamin BRIGHT | MarshTracksRacingTrek | 5 | 18.9s5 | 11:24.87 | 12:05.58 | 12:09.95 | 12:11.16 | 6.8% | 48:10.07 | 2:34.6 | ||
8th | 4 | William TRUELOVE | Abergavenny RC | 5 | 19.0s6 | 11:38.810 | 12:00.86 | 12:12.57 | 12:23.07 | 6.3% | 48:33.98 | 2:58.5 | ||
9th | 15 | Ben HOULIHAN | PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC | 5 | 20.0s16 | 11:34.49 | 12:10.810 | 12:37.111 | 12:31.410 | 9.0% | 49:13.79 | 3:38.3 | ||
10th | 9 | Sam FREEMAN | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 41.4s39 | 11:21.56 | 12:20.611 | 12:37.312 | 12:34.211 | 11.1% | 49:35.010 | 3:59.6 | ||
11th | 22 | Bryn RICHARDS (sen) | Bourne Whls CC | 5 | 20.5s22 | 11:42.613 | 12:07.99 | 12:31.59 | 13:01.918 | 11.3% | 49:44.411 | 4:09.0 | ||
12th | 19 | Quinten BUIJS | Westland Wil Vooruit | 5 | 19.6s12 | 12:01.816 | 12:31.015 | 12:45.014 | 12:37.212 | 6.0% | 50:14.612 | 4:39.2 | ||
13th | 17 | Michael NEWALL | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 5 | 19.3s9 | 12:00.415 | 12:31.516 | 12:36.910 | 12:51.815 | 7.1% | 50:19.813 | 4:44.4 | ||
14th | 13 | Samuel HOWES | Sleaford Whls CC | 5 | 19.3s9 | 12:00.114 | 12:28.113 | 13:08.121 | 12:29.59 | 9.4% | 50:25.114 | 4:49.7 | ||
15th | 14 | Ethan WHITESIDE* | 5 | 19.6s12 | 11:40.911 | 12:25.612 | 13:01.819 | 13:14.619 | 13.4% | 50:42.415 | 5:07.0 | |||
16th | 16 | Sam BISHOP | Charlotteville CC | 5 | 19.5s11 | 12:15.718 | 12:30.514 | 12:45.715 | 12:53.317 | 5.1% | 50:44.616 | 5:09.2 | ||
17th | 28 | Spencer DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JP Signs | 5 | 21.2s30 | 12:24.019 | 12:48.219 | 12:53.018 | 12:52.416 | 3.9% | 51:18.817 | 5:43.4 | ||
18th | 45 | Theo BUGG | Jam Cycling RT | 5 | 20.9s27 | 12:14.317 | 13:07.822 | 12:52.017 | 12:46.714 | 7.3% | 51:21.618 | 5:46.2 | ||
19th | 26 | Charlie JOHNSON (spt) | Fast Test Racing Team | 5 | 20.3s19 | 12:57.529 | 12:33.517 | 12:51.316 | 12:42.613 | 3.2% | 51:25.119 | 5:49.7 | ||
20th | 27 | Archie PEET | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 5 | 20.6s24 | 11:41.912 | 12:35.618 | 13:04.220 | 13:47.021 | 17.8% | 51:29.320 | 5:53.9 | ||
21st | 11 | Max BOLTON (spt) | Bloodwise QSW | 5 | 19.8s14 | 12:33.522 | 12:53.520 | 12:41.613 | 14:19.227 | 14.0% | 52:47.721 | 7:12.3 | ||
22nd | 24 | Daniel HALL (spt) | Colchester Rovers CC | 5 | 20.7s26 | 12:32.021 | 12:56.721 | 13:36.824 | 13:53.322 | 10.8% | 53:19.422 | 7:44.0 | ||
23rd | 18 | Sam NANOPOULOS | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 19.8s14 | 12:51.126 | 13:20.024 | 13:19.122 | 13:53.623 | 8.1% | 53:43.623 | 8:08.2 | ||
24th | 23 | Jack LEAR | Rotor RT | 5 | 20.0s16 | 12:35.923 | 13:32.426 | 13:35.723 | 13:57.024 | 10.7% | 54:01.024 | 8:25.6 | ||
25th | 30 | Matthew DAY (u23) | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 21.2s30 | 12:52.628 | 13:27.225 | 13:58.328 | 13:43.820 | 8.5% | 54:23.025 | 8:47.6 | ||
26th | 25 | Sam RYLAND | Cycle-Tec | 5 | 20.2s18 | 12:25.020 | 13:48.029 | 13:44.125 | 14:17.926 | 15.2% | 54:35.126 | 8:59.7 | ||
27th | 31 | Angus TOMS | Iceni Velo | 5 | 20.5s22 | 12:38.024 | 13:17.923 | 14:00.129 | 14:37.428 | 15.8% | 54:53.927 | 9:18.5 | ||
28th | 32 | Christian NEAL | Southborough&DistrictWhls | 5 | 21.6s32 | 12:51.927 | 13:33.027 | 13:50.926 | 14:17.325 | 11.1% | 54:54.628 | 9:19.2 | ||
29th | 21 | Sam MCGHEE | Sutton CC | 5 | 20.4s20 | 13:07.130 | 13:34.528 | 14:26.530 | 14:41.929 | 12.0% | 56:10.229 | 10:34.8 | ||
30th | 38 | Daniel HEPTON | PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC | 5 | 22.1s34 | 12:43.825 | 14:30.031 | 13:55.427 | 14:54.632 | 17.1% | 56:25.930 | 10:50.5 | ||
31st | 29 | Gareth DAVIES (jun) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 5 | 21.0s29 | 13:16.431 | 13:58.730 | 14:44.031 | 14:42.430 | 11.0% | 57:02.431 | 11:27.0 | ||
32nd | 34 | Luke PRENELLE | VC Londres | 5 | 20.9s27 | 13:30.634 | 14:55.233 | 15:23.133 | 14:48.231 | 13.9% | 58:57.832 | 13:22.4 | ||
33rd | 35 | Duncan PRITCHARD | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 5 | 20.6s24 | 13:24.232 | 14:54.132 | 15:25.534 | 15:18.633 | 15.1% | 59:23.033 | 13:47.6 | ||
34th | 43 | Thomas AYERS | Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) | 5 | 22.1s34 | 13:29.733 | 15:42.737 | 15:00.832 | 19:00.434 | 40.8% | 1h03:35.734 | 18:00.3 | ||
35th | 20 | Alfie ALDRIDGE | Verulam - reallymoving.com | 4 | 20.4s20 | 13:47.536 | 15:42.536 | 15:58.835 | 15.9% | 45:49.235 | ||||
36th | 42 | Isaac WARRINGTON | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 4 | 22.3s37 | 14:10.938 | 15:31.934 | 16:21.336 | 15.3% | 46:26.436 | ||||
37th | 40 | George GOULD (sen) | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 22.1s34 | 13:40.935 | 16:00.138 | 16:34.537 | 21.1% | 46:37.637 | ||||
38th | 37 | Dan KIRBY | Sutton CC | 4 | 21.7s33 | 13:57.337 | 15:39.235 | 19:57.638 | 43.0% | 49:55.838 | ||||
39th | 44 | Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 3 | 22.4s38 | 15:35.939 | 19:30.539 | 25.1% | 35:28.839 | |||||
46 | Joshua BALLINGER | Preston Park Youth CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
6 | Adam BENT | Green Jersey RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
41 | Thomas CHARLES | Halesowen A & CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
36 | Max EDGINGTON | Solent Pirates | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
39 | Patrick KIEHLMANN | Falcons CC BishopBriggs | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
8 | Matthew KINGSTON | Cycle Division RT / RST | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
33 | Will THOMPSON (spt) | Shibden CC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 11 | Jelle CAMPS | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 7 | 20.9s4 | 11:17.211 | 11:12.53 | 11:22.62 | 11:26.42 | 11:44.75 | 11:28.63 | 4.8% | 1h08:53.03 | - | ||
4th | 8 | Jarno LIESSENS | Acrog Pauwelssauzen | 7 | 21.0s7 | 11:01.87 | 11:17.85 | 11:32.06 | 11:36.35 | 11:38.81 | 11:26.71 | 5.6% | 1h08:54.04 | 1.0s | ||
5th | 13 | Gianni SIEBENS | IKO-CRELAN | 7 | 21.3s10 | 10:50.62 | 11:08.62 | 11:25.84 | 11:31.83 | 12:06.110 | 11:35.34 | 11.6% | 1h08:59.05 | 6.0s | ||
7th | 12 | Anton FERDINANDE | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 7 | 21.5s15 | 11:09.410 | 11:24.88 | 11:26.95 | 11:33.14 | 11:47.06 | 12:03.47 | 8.1% | 1h09:46.07 | 53.0s | ||
8th | 29 | Jelle VERMOOTE | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen | 7 | 23.1s32 | 11:00.14 | 11:26.29 | 11:23.43 | 11:52.38 | 11:41.74 | 12:07.29 | 10.2% | 1h09:54.08 | 1:01.0 | ||
9th | 32 | Wout VERVOORT | IKO-CRELAN | 7 | 22.1s22 | 11:03.08 | 11:13.64 | 11:36.79 | 11:52.69 | 11:55.97 | 11:51.05 | 8.0% | 1h09:55.09 | 1:02.0 | ||
11th | 7 | Arno VAN DEN BROECK | VDB Cycling Team | 7 | 20.9s4 | 11:30.516 | 11:29.710 | 11:46.310 | 12:01.111 | 12:12.812 | 12:03.26 | 6.2% | 1h11:24.011 | 2:31.0 | ||
12th | 18 | Callum MACLEOD | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 7 | 21.3s10 | 11:29.814 | 11:45.615 | 11:50.612 | 11:40.37 | 12:12.011 | 12:08.410 | 6.1% | 1h11:28.012 | 2:35.0 | ||
13th | 9 | Arne VRACHTEN | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen | 7 | 21.1s9 | 11:29.814 | 11:50.217 | 11:50.211 | 12:19.115 | 12:03.39 | 12:07.08 | 7.1% | 1h12:01.013 | 3:08.0 | ||
18th | 20 | Jenson YOUNG | Garden Shed UK-SCOTT | 7 | 22.3s24 | 11:01.36 | 11:47.916 | 11:56.216 | 12:23.217 | 12:35.518 | 13:45.626 | 24.8% | 1h13:52.018 | 4:59.0 | ||
21st | 10 | Toby BARNES | Cycle Division RT / RST | 7 | 21.3s10 | 11:39.618 | 12:16.923 | 12:15.519 | 12:41.819 | 13:19.226 | 13:13.022 | 14.2% | 1h15:47.021 | 6:54.0 | ||
22nd | 38 | Tom COUZENS | Zappi Racing Team | 7 | 26.0s64 | 12:02.124 | 12:11.921 | 12:45.528 | 12:46.820 | 13:01.322 | 13:04.619 | 8.7% | 1h16:18.022 | 7:25.0 | ||
25th | 42 | Cai DAVIES (elt) | Finchley Racing Team | 7 | 23.5s37 | 12:14.332 | 12:24.025 | 12:44.326 | 12:56.524 | 13:21.127 | 13:28.724 | 10.1% | 1h17:32.025 | 8:39.0 | ||
28th | 30 | Jarno JORDENS | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 7 | 21.6s17 | 11:42.919 | 12:07.320 | 12:41.725 | 12:48.221 | 13:56.030 | 14:39.329 | 25.1% | 1h18:17.028 | 9:24.0 | ||
29th | 39 | Finn MANSFIELD | Cycle Division RT / RST | 7 | 22.7s28 | 12:11.830 | 12:45.032 | 12:51.829 | 13:20.631 | 13:24.328 | 14:04.427 | 15.4% | 1h19:00.029 | 10:07.0 | ||
30th | 27 | Joe COUKHAM | Prologue Racing Team | 7 | 21.4s13 | 12:43.343 | 12:53.736 | 13:09.432 | 13:00.127 | 13:14.324 | 14:12.228 | 11.6% | 1h19:34.030 | 10:41.0 | ||
31st | 47 | Jack PARRISH | Forest Side Riders | 7 | 23.7s39 | 12:28.936 | 13:06.339 | 13:02.331 | 13:04.328 | 13:26.929 | 14:53.430 | 19.3% | 1h20:26.031 | 11:33.0 | ||
33rd | 37 | James SWADLING | 8point8 Group | 5 | 22.1s22 | 11:47.320 | 12:35.729 | 13:51.443 | 13:44.538 | 17.5% | 52:21.033 | |||||
34th | 31 | Tomas DE LAET | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 5 | 21.9s20 | 13:15.149 | 12:53.435 | 12:27.622 | 13:38.937 | 9.5% | 52:36.934 | |||||
35th | 46 | William WEATHERILL | Hope Factory Racing | 5 | 26.1s66 | 12:21.034 | 13:14.143 | 13:12.334 | 13:37.234 | 10.3% | 52:50.735 | |||||
37th | 41 | Max GIBBONS | Orbea Racing Team | 5 | 23.2s35 | 12:07.927 | 13:28.246 | 13:19.136 | 14:01.240 | 15.6% | 53:19.637 | |||||
38th | 52 | Kieran JARVIS | Cycle Team OnForm | 5 | 23.9s41 | 12:32.439 | 13:23.844 | 13:25.638 | 13:37.435 | 8.6% | 53:23.138 | |||||
39th | 54 | Thomas NIGHTINGALE | Orbea Racing Team | 5 | 24.2s43 | 12:34.240 | 13:01.237 | 13:29.439 | 14:10.941 | 12.8% | 53:39.939 | |||||
42nd | 53 | Tristan DAVIES (elt) | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 24.5s47 | 12:57.046 | 13:09.141 | 13:40.741 | 13:48.339 | 6.6% | 53:59.642 | |||||
46th | 43 | Samuel MORRIS (u23) | Loughborough Students CC | 4 | 24.7s48 | 12:12.531 | 12:53.034 | 16:11.955 | 32.7% | 41:42.146 | ||||||
47th | 28 | Sam SMITH (u23) | Magspeed Racing | 4 | 23.0s30 | 13:48.357 | 13:48.350 | 13:46.442 | 0.2% | 41:46.047 | ||||||
48th | 49 | Kishan BAKRANIA | Panagua CC | 4 | 26.4s72 | 13:42.655 | 13:54.352 | 14:13.645 | 3.8% | 42:16.948 | ||||||
53rd | 72 | Alexander HARPER | The MI Racing Academy | 4 | 24.8s49 | 13:01.947 | 14:46.461 | 15:11.952 | 16.6% | 43:25.053 | ||||||
57th | 68 | Cameron PREECE | SouthdownsBikesCascoPET | 4 | 25.1s53 | 13:49.158 | 15:01.364 | 15:54.554 | 15.1% | 45:10.057 | ||||||
64th | 69 | Fraser AYEARS | Welland Valley CC | 3 | 24.8s49 | 15:07.073 | 14:52.462 | 1.6% | 30:24.264 | |||||||
72nd | 62 | Corey BALE | Cycle Team OnForm | 3 | 23.7s39 | 15:46.474 | 18:37.172 | 18.0% | 34:47.272 |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | 5 | 26.0s1 | 8:52.01 | 9:27.21 | 9:40.51 | 9:40.52 | 9.1% | 38:14.71 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Paul LLOYD (vet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 5 | 26.0s1 | 9:05.02 | 9:32.72 | 9:41.02 | 9:37.11 | 6.6% | 38:28.92 | 14.2s | ||
3rd | 7 | Alex FORRESTER | www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer | 5 | 26.0s1 | 9:09.13 | 9:41.04 | 9:46.63 | 9:47.43 | 7.0% | 38:54.23 | 39.5s | ||
4th | 2 | Tony FAWCETT (vet) | Scott racing | 5 | 26.6s5 | 9:36.94 | 9:40.83 | 10:19.36 | 10:18.47 | 7.3% | 40:22.04 | 2:07.3 | ||
5th | 6 | Ben EEDY | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 5 | 27.1s12 | 9:42.55 | 9:58.97 | 10:12.65 | 10:11.86 | 5.2% | 40:32.95 | 2:18.2 | ||
6th | 31 | Andy TAYLOR (opn) | C&N Cycles RT | 5 | 27.6s19 | 9:47.38 | 9:54.45 | 10:25.78 | 10:05.65 | 6.5% | 40:40.56 | 2:25.8 | ||
7th | 15 | Jacek NOWAK | 5 | 26.9s9 | 9:46.17 | 9:55.26 | 10:26.79 | 10:27.49 | 7.0% | 41:02.27 | 2:47.5 | |||
8th | 9 | James THOMPSON (vet1) | Magspeed Racing | 5 | 26.9s9 | 9:51.19 | 10:12.110 | 10:37.111 | 10:18.78 | 7.8% | 41:25.98 | 3:11.2 | ||
9th | 14 | Jamie NORFOLK | Pedalon | 5 | 26.8s7 | 10:38.224 | 10:03.08 | 10:22.07 | 10:03.44 | 5.8% | 41:33.39 | 3:18.6 | ||
10th | 20 | James ALLAWAY | Pedalon | 5 | 26.8s7 | 10:00.412 | 10:18.913 | 10:35.310 | 10:29.210 | 5.8% | 41:50.610 | 3:35.9 | ||
11th | 24 | Simon BURGESS (vet) | BRISTOL CX | 5 | 31.5s54 | 9:56.911 | 10:11.99 | 10:43.314 | 10:45.412 | 8.1% | 42:08.811 | 3:54.1 | ||
12th | 10 | Nicholas WHITLEY | CHESTER RC | 5 | 26.6s5 | 10:05.813 | 10:25.415 | 10:43.013 | 10:50.616 | 7.4% | 42:31.412 | 4:16.7 | ||
13th | 16 | Simon GIBBS (vet) | Reifen Racing | 5 | 27.1s12 | 10:18.417 | 10:22.114 | 10:39.212 | 10:49.315 | 5.0% | 42:36.113 | 4:21.4 | ||
14th | 23 | James FURNISS | www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer | 5 | 28.6s26 | 10:10.314 | 10:28.316 | 10:59.517 | 10:30.711 | 8.1% | 42:37.414 | 4:22.7 | ||
15th | 8 | David MORRIS (vet1) | Harrogate Nova CC | 5 | 26.5s4 | 9:51.710 | 10:13.711 | 11:28.025 | 10:46.913 | 16.3% | 42:46.815 | 4:32.1 | ||
16th | 5 | Daniel ALEXANDER | www.Zepnat.com RT Lazer | 5 | 26.9s9 | 9:43.26 | 10:14.412 | 10:05.44 | 12:18.941 | 26.7% | 42:48.716 | 4:34.0 | ||
17th | 19 | Philip SIMCOCK | Team JMC | 5 | 27.5s18 | 10:10.314 | 10:38.217 | 10:43.515 | 11:05.919 | 9.1% | 43:05.217 | 4:50.5 | ||
18th | 27 | James DEAR | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 27.4s15 | 10:16.816 | 10:45.819 | 11:02.518 | 10:57.418 | 7.4% | 43:29.918 | 5:15.2 | ||
19th | 12 | Crispin DOYLE | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 31.8s56 | 10:31.420 | 10:47.520 | 10:54.816 | 10:47.414 | 3.7% | 43:32.819 | 5:18.1 | ||
20th | 29 | Simon SNOWDEN | 73Degrees CC | 5 | 28.0s21 | 10:30.719 | 10:39.518 | 11:03.219 | 11:17.822 | 7.5% | 43:59.120 | 5:44.4 | ||
21st | 53 | Robert PURCELL | NVCC | 5 | 31.9s58 | 10:35.321 | 10:54.822 | 11:10.622 | 11:12.820 | 5.9% | 44:25.321 | 6:10.6 | ||
22nd | 46 | Steve CALLAND | SouthdownsBikesCascoPET | 5 | 28.6s26 | 10:30.518 | 11:16.129 | 11:05.920 | 11:17.721 | 7.5% | 44:38.622 | 6:23.9 | ||
23rd | 30 | Bill BELL | BIGFOOT CC | 5 | 27.7s20 | 10:36.222 | 10:57.423 | 11:09.621 | 11:44.028 | 10.7% | 44:54.923 | 6:40.2 | ||
24th | 51 | Matt J SMITH | CC Hackney | 5 | 29.4s34 | 10:37.123 | 10:58.824 | 11:28.926 | 11:25.023 | 8.1% | 44:59.124 | 6:44.4 | ||
25th | 41 | Mark CALVERT | CC Luton | 5 | 28.6s26 | 10:52.227 | 11:06.025 | 11:17.324 | 11:34.824 | 6.5% | 45:18.925 | 7:04.2 | ||
26th | 21 | Glenn DAVEY | Stowmarket & District CC | 5 | 28.1s22 | 10:38.725 | 10:49.321 | 11:29.527 | 12:05.234 | 13.5% | 45:30.826 | 7:16.1 | ||
27th | 40 | Ben DARNTON | Sotonia CC | 5 | 28.9s32 | 10:46.426 | 11:09.327 | 11:38.830 | 11:39.526 | 8.2% | 45:42.827 | 7:28.1 | ||
28th | 26 | Benjamin LEWIS | Forest Side Riders | 5 | 27.4s15 | 11:10.031 | 12:13.049 | 11:11.923 | 10:55.717 | 11.8% | 45:58.028 | 7:43.3 | ||
29th | 35 | Leigh MAHONEY | Taw Velo | 5 | 28.6s26 | 11:10.832 | 11:10.828 | 11:34.628 | 11:50.629 | 5.9% | 46:15.429 | 8:00.7 | ||
30th | 56 | Alan YULE | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 32.0s60 | 11:08.930 | 11:08.026 | 11:47.933 | 12:10.937 | 9.4% | 46:47.630 | 8:32.9 | ||
31st | 44 | Andrew WATSON-SMITH | Stayer Racing | 0 | n/a | 47:20.031 | -5LAP | |||||||
32nd | 58 | Hans VAN NIEROP | Welland Valley CC | 5 | 29.4s34 | 11:29.236 | 11:48.139 | 11:59.735 | 11:39.927 | 4.4% | 47:26.232 | 9:11.5 | ||
33rd | 37 | Marcus DURANT | KTM UK Factory MTB Team | 5 | 28.4s24 | 11:00.128 | 11:43.236 | 12:10.039 | 12:05.234 | 10.6% | 47:26.933 | 9:12.2 | ||
34th | 60 | Neil MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 5 | 30.6s45 | 11:33.540 | 11:39.634 | 12:14.342 | 11:36.125 | 5.9% | 47:34.134 | 9:19.4 | ||
35th | 50 | Paul BEATTIE | Rockingham Forest Wheelers | 5 | 29.6s37 | 11:30.337 | 11:43.437 | 12:01.636 | 12:00.530 | 4.5% | 47:45.535 | 9:30.8 | ||
36th | 43 | Peter CHRISTOPHER | VC10 | 5 | 32.2s62 | 11:34.342 | 11:25.531 | 11:41.131 | 12:39.548 | 10.8% | 47:52.636 | 9:37.9 | ||
37th | 59 | Jason BURKINSHAW | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 5 | 29.8s39 | 11:20.235 | 11:58.644 | 12:02.537 | 12:10.036 | 7.3% | 48:01.037 | 9:46.3 | ||
38th | 64 | Robert WIMBLE | Drogon Racing Team | 5 | 30.1s44 | 11:31.038 | 11:49.840 | 12:08.738 | 12:17.239 | 6.7% | 48:16.838 | 10:02.1 | ||
39th | 54 | Jorge RIBEIRO MANSO | VC Venta | 5 | 31.3s51 | 11:32.039 | 11:35.033 | 12:43.354 | 12:00.530 | 10.3% | 48:21.939 | 10:07.2 | ||
40th | 28 | Geoffrey LULHAM | Paceline RT | 5 | 27.4s15 | 12:14.558 | 12:14.550 | 11:37.229 | 12:02.533 | 5.3% | 48:36.240 | 10:21.5 | ||
41st | 18 | Glyndwr GRIFFITHS | 73Degrees CC | 5 | 27.3s14 | 11:11.233 | 11:41.735 | 11:45.632 | 13:33.954 | 21.3% | 48:39.741 | 10:25.0 | ||
42nd | 66 | Phil HERSEY | Eagle RC | 5 | 32.2s62 | 11:43.645 | 11:53.442 | 12:16.043 | 12:17.940 | 4.9% | 48:43.042 | 10:28.3 | ||
43rd | 71 | Bryan HOLLAND | North Road CC | 5 | 29.9s40 | 11:55.853 | 11:47.538 | 12:38.649 | 12:01.532 | 7.2% | 48:53.243 | 10:38.5 | ||
44th | 49 | Matt WATERS | Army Cycling Union | 5 | 30.0s43 | 11:56.154 | 11:51.441 | 11:58.934 | 12:36.946 | 6.4% | 48:53.244 | 10:38.5 | ||
45th | 39 | Paul LEWIS (vet) | Cycle-Tec | 5 | 29.5s36 | 11:55.352 | 12:07.747 | 12:14.241 | 12:19.242 | 3.3% | 49:05.845 | 10:51.1 | ||
46th | 45 | Stu NISBETT | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 29.6s37 | 11:33.841 | 12:04.446 | 12:37.348 | 12:45.249 | 10.3% | 49:30.446 | 11:15.7 | ||
47th | 87 | Duncan RIMMER | Morden Cycle Racing Club | 5 | 32.2s62 | 11:39.844 | 12:12.148 | 12:40.252 | 12:36.645 | 8.6% | 49:40.847 | 11:26.1 | ||
48th | 73 | Paul TOMLINSON | Sussex Revolution Velo Club | 5 | 31.2s50 | 11:53.950 | 11:58.143 | 12:45.356 | 12:37.647 | 7.2% | 49:46.048 | 11:31.3 | ||
49th | 63 | Daniel DI PRINCIPE | Kingston Wheelers CC | 5 | 32.4s66 | 11:45.348 | 12:34.856 | 12:36.247 | 12:30.743 | 7.2% | 49:59.249 | 11:44.5 | ||
50th | 84 | Graham HOLLIDGE | Fareham Wheelers CC | 5 | 30.7s49 | 12:04.557 | 12:15.852 | 12:32.546 | 12:36.444 | 4.4% | 49:59.850 | 11:45.1 | ||
51st | 61 | Tony VICKERS | Pearson CC | 5 | 30.6s45 | 11:47.349 | 13:21.063 | 12:27.444 | 12:14.238 | 13.2% | 50:20.551 | 12:05.8 | ||
52nd | 88 | Rupert ROBINSON | Kinesis UK | 5 | 31.5s54 | 12:00.856 | 12:37.457 | 12:41.453 | 12:48.250 | 6.6% | 50:39.252 | 12:24.5 | ||
53rd | 67 | Andrew WHITESIDE | Ilkley CC | 5 | 31.9s58 | 11:44.647 | 12:15.751 | 12:39.250 | 13:34.955 | 15.7% | 50:46.353 | 12:31.6 | ||
54th | 68 | Christian NIGHTINGALE | Nottingham Clarion CC | 5 | 31.8s56 | 12:16.459 | 12:17.954 | 12:50.957 | 12:51.851 | 4.8% | 50:48.854 | 12:34.1 | ||
55th | 80 | Cris COXON | BRIGHTON MITRE CC | 5 | 32.2s62 | 12:19.260 | 12:03.245 | 12:39.451 | 13:18.453 | 10.4% | 50:52.355 | 12:37.6 | ||
56th | 83 | David SHAW (vet) | Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS | 5 | 32.4s66 | 11:54.651 | 12:29.655 | 13:04.858 | 13:06.552 | 10.1% | 51:07.656 | 12:52.9 | ||
57th | 36 | Kevin BREWER | 73Degrees CC | 5 | 28.3s23 | 11:44.046 | 11:26.532 | 13:28.863 | 14:23.656 | 25.8% | 51:31.157 | 13:16.4 | ||
58th | 48 | Tony BONESS | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 4 | 32.6s68 | 12:19.361 | 12:16.353 | 13:18.161 | 8.4% | 38:26.358 | ||||
59th | 42 | Alan COLLINS | Portsmouth North End CC | 4 | 28.8s30 | 11:18.734 | 13:53.966 | 12:45.055 | 22.9% | 38:26.459 | ||||
60th | 47 | Keith RANDLE | Amisvelo Racing Team | 4 | 29.1s33 | 13:19.869 | 12:40.458 | 12:11.240 | 9.4% | 38:40.560 | ||||
61st | 52 | Benjamin BARTLETT | Folkestone Velo Club | 4 | 29.9s40 | 11:36.943 | 13:02.262 | 13:34.564 | 16.9% | 38:43.561 | ||||
62nd | 22 | Richard EDGE | Nottingham Clarion CC | 4 | 28.4s24 | 11:02.529 | 11:21.430 | 16:09.468 | 46.3% | 39:01.762 | ||||
63rd | 69 | Edwin WARD | 4 | 32.0s60 | 12:20.262 | 12:51.660 | 13:20.262 | 8.1% | 39:04.063 | |||||
64th | 57 | Tim PETERS | Horsham Cycling | 4 | 31.4s53 | 12:50.865 | 12:49.059 | 13:12.960 | 3.1% | 39:24.164 | ||||
65th | 76 | Dave SPRAGG | Kingston Wheelers CC | 4 | 30.6s45 | 12:45.563 | 13:46.565 | 12:30.645 | 10.1% | 39:33.265 | ||||
66th | 81 | Howard BAYLEY | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 4 | 33.5s74 | 12:46.164 | 14:29.967 | 13:09.759 | 13.5% | 40:59.266 | ||||
67th | 55 | Phil KIRBY | VC Londres | 4 | 30.6s45 | 13:12.868 | 12:58.561 | 14:25.866 | 11.2% | 41:07.767 | ||||
68th | 78 | Barry HARVEY | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 4 | 33.1s71 | 12:54.066 | 13:24.664 | 15:43.867 | 21.9% | 42:35.568 | ||||
69th | 86 | John LEMONIUS | Singular Cycles | 4 | 33.2s72 | 12:59.667 | 15:50.268 | 13:35.065 | 21.9% | 42:58.069 | ||||
70th | 79 | David TAYLOR (gvet) | 4 | 32.6s68 | 13:37.871 | 16:04.169 | 16:30.869 | 21.2% | 46:45.370 | |||||
62 | Mark GOWER | SouthdownsBikesCascoPET | 2 | 29.9s40 | 11:58.955 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
82 | Danny HALPIN | BRISTOL CX | 2 | 33.2s72 | 13:37.070 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
85 | Damian MARLEE | 2 | 33.0s70 | 15:22.772 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
38 | David WHITTLE | Velobants CC | 1 | 28.8s30 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
72 | Kev DUFFELL | Farnborough & Camberley CC | 1 | 31.3s51 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
77 | Andrew CLEGG | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
75 | Max REUTER | London Phoenix CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
74 | Tobias BUNYAN | Eastbourne Rovers CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
70 | Damain PITTOCK | C&N Cycles RT | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
65 | Stuart JACKSON (vet) | Army Cycling Union | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
34 | Russell SHORT | Chaingang Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
33 | Anthony TURNER | Cotswold Veldrijden | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
32 | David SPENCER | VC Venta | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
25 | Mark WHITTAKER | ELO / GSInvicta / HerbertsCycles | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
17 | Richard SKINNER | Blumilk.com | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
13 | David ALLEN (vet1) | Steve Poole Plant Hire | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
11 | Robert JEBB | Hope Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
4 | Neil ELLISON (vet) | Specialized Ruislip | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | 5 | 30.0s36 | 9:51.01 | 10:11.11 | 10:10.81 | 10:44.01 | 9.0% | 41:29.51 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Pete MIDDLETON | www.Zepnat.com RTLazer | 5 | 27.4s7 | 9:55.92 | 10:11.11 | 10:43.42 | 10:45.53 | 8.3% | 42:03.32 | 33.8s | ||
3rd | 2 | Mark JAMES (gvet2) | dream cycling | 5 | 31.5s49 | 10:02.84 | 10:32.15 | 10:49.34 | 10:44.72 | 7.7% | 42:40.13 | 1:10.6 | ||
4th | 4 | Andrew PEACE (gvet) | Shibden CC | 5 | 27.1s1 | 10:11.47 | 10:28.13 | 10:49.75 | 10:49.44 | 6.3% | 42:45.64 | 1:16.1 | ||
5th | 8 | Grant JOHNSON | 5 | 27.3s5 | 10:09.96 | 10:32.04 | 10:47.53 | 10:55.06 | 7.4% | 42:51.65 | 1:22.1 | |||
6th | 5 | Timothy DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JPSigns&Print | 5 | 27.1s1 | 10:01.53 | 10:58.57 | 10:50.66 | 10:51.55 | 9.5% | 43:09.16 | 1:39.6 | ||
7th | 16 | Ian JEREMIAH | Cardiff JIF | 5 | 27.1s1 | 10:06.55 | 10:38.06 | 11:05.57 | 10:59.17 | 9.7% | 43:16.17 | 1:46.6 | ||
8th | 6 | Nigel GREGORY | 8point8 Group | 5 | 27.1s1 | 10:26.68 | 11:05.38 | 11:36.010 | 11:36.810 | 11.2% | 45:11.78 | 3:42.2 | ||
9th | 41 | Russell JONES (gvet) | Hackney GT | 5 | 29.4s26 | 11:01.214 | 11:27.113 | 11:34.49 | 11:37.711 | 5.5% | 46:09.89 | 4:40.3 | ||
10th | 19 | Phil BOARER | GS Vecchi | 5 | 27.6s10 | 11:09.717 | 11:17.910 | 11:44.911 | 11:47.313 | 5.6% | 46:27.410 | 4:57.9 | ||
11th | 11 | Keith SIDDLE | Allen Valley Velo | 5 | 27.4s7 | 10:45.010 | 11:08.29 | 12:13.718 | 12:14.018 | 13.8% | 46:48.211 | 5:18.7 | ||
12th | 9 | Rob WATSON (gvet) | SKCC | 5 | 27.3s5 | 10:45.511 | 11:47.220 | 11:53.914 | 11:55.115 | 10.8% | 46:48.912 | 5:19.4 | ||
13th | 32 | Michael BOWEN (uk) | Transition RT | 5 | 28.2s17 | 11:23.020 | 11:21.312 | 11:57.215 | 11:47.112 | 5.3% | 46:56.813 | 5:27.3 | ||
14th | 7 | Kevin HOLLOWAY | GS Vecchi | 5 | 27.4s7 | 10:52.112 | 11:35.717 | 11:28.68 | 12:49.927 | 18.1% | 47:13.714 | 5:44.2 | ||
15th | 10 | Leon FIELD | CC Giro | 5 | 27.8s13 | 10:55.913 | 11:20.211 | 13:18.539 | 11:15.88 | 21.7% | 47:18.015 | 5:48.5 | ||
16th | 35 | Andrew CRACKNELL | Pedalon | 5 | 29.5s27 | 11:30.022 | 11:34.216 | 11:52.913 | 11:54.014 | 3.5% | 47:20.516 | 5:51.0 | ||
17th | 14 | Sean BESWICK | www.Zepnat.com RTLazer | 5 | 28.0s15 | 11:02.815 | 11:34.015 | 12:23.824 | 12:19.720 | 12.2% | 47:48.217 | 6:18.7 | ||
18th | 17 | Jez PARSONS | BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC | 5 | 27.9s14 | 11:33.423 | 11:39.918 | 11:58.416 | 12:11.117 | 5.4% | 47:50.818 | 6:21.3 | ||
19th | 12 | Ian NEWBY | Diss & District CC | 5 | 27.6s10 | 10:40.39 | 12:49.041 | 12:34.828 | 11:21.49 | 20.1% | 47:53.019 | 6:23.5 | ||
20th | 24 | George HIGGS | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 28.4s18 | 11:11.718 | 11:43.819 | 12:30.926 | 11:58.316 | 11.8% | 47:53.120 | 6:23.6 | ||
21st | 31 | Jez HART | Sotonia CC | 5 | 32.0s51 | 11:19.319 | 11:50.621 | 12:21.422 | 12:18.919 | 9.1% | 48:21.521 | 6:52.0 | ||
22nd | 21 | Richard TAYLOR (gvet) | Exeter Wheelers | 5 | 30.3s39 | 11:41.626 | 11:54.824 | 12:08.217 | 12:21.021 | 5.6% | 48:35.922 | 7:06.4 | ||
23rd | 26 | John CORDNER | trainSharp Club | 5 | 28.1s16 | 11:37.725 | 12:01.627 | 12:27.625 | 12:22.722 | 7.2% | 48:57.623 | 7:28.1 | ||
24th | 23 | Dave COPLAND | Ipswich Bicycle Club | 5 | 28.6s19 | 11:48.428 | 11:54.022 | 12:21.923 | 12:36.523 | 6.8% | 49:09.524 | 7:40.0 | ||
25th | 18 | Philip MURRELL | Forest Side Riders | 5 | 30.3s39 | 11:54.029 | 11:54.022 | 12:16.520 | 12:37.924 | 6.1% | 49:12.625 | 7:43.1 | ||
26th | 45 | Andrew GRANGER | Twickenham CC | 5 | 30.8s44 | 12:15.337 | 12:05.928 | 11:50.612 | 12:40.625 | 7.0% | 49:23.226 | 7:53.7 | ||
27th | 37 | Gary MILTON | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 5 | 29.6s31 | 11:36.324 | 11:56.025 | 12:31.827 | 13:00.530 | 12.1% | 49:34.327 | 8:04.8 | ||
28th | 50 | Andy COLLINS (gvet1) | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 5 | 29.7s32 | 11:48.027 | 12:15.530 | 12:40.629 | 12:58.129 | 9.9% | 50:11.828 | 8:42.3 | ||
29th | 34 | Andrew SELTZER | In-Gear | 5 | 29.1s24 | 11:59.933 | 12:11.529 | 12:41.630 | 13:14.036 | 10.3% | 50:36.029 | 9:06.5 | ||
30th | 33 | Bruce MACKIE | Lee Valley Youth CC | 5 | 29.7s32 | 12:28.242 | 12:51.842 | 12:20.421 | 12:42.726 | 4.2% | 50:52.930 | 9:23.4 | ||
31st | 22 | Stuart EVANS (gvet) | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 28.6s19 | 11:04.916 | 11:33.314 | 14:41.649 | 13:11.235 | 32.6% | 50:59.531 | 9:30.0 | ||
32nd | 27 | Stephen WILKINSON (gvet2) | 34 Nomads CC | 5 | 32.3s53 | 11:57.632 | 12:36.935 | 13:13.837 | 12:55.928 | 10.6% | 51:16.232 | 9:46.7 | ||
33rd | 36 | Rich COLLINS (gvet1) | Imperial Racing | 5 | 30.3s39 | 12:14.436 | 12:26.732 | 13:03.633 | 13:06.132 | 7.0% | 51:21.133 | 9:51.6 | ||
34th | 13 | Carl BULLINGHAM | CC Giro | 5 | 28.9s23 | 12:20.340 | 13:05.548 | 12:14.419 | 13:17.039 | 8.5% | 51:26.134 | 9:56.6 | ||
35th | 15 | Martin PEACE | Shibden CC | 5 | 28.6s19 | 12:11.934 | 12:32.433 | 13:08.335 | 13:08.334 | 7.7% | 51:29.535 | 10:00.0 | ||
36th | 40 | Craig TABINER | Port Sunlight Whls CC | 5 | 29.5s27 | 12:13.035 | 12:35.234 | 13:11.636 | 13:06.333 | 8.0% | 51:35.636 | 10:06.1 | ||
37th | 28 | Mike MURRAY | 5 | 29.5s27 | 12:45.447 | 12:21.231 | 12:58.231 | 13:03.931 | 5.8% | 51:38.137 | 10:08.6 | |||
38th | 52 | Adrian PARRY | Pedalon | 5 | 30.1s37 | 11:57.431 | 12:46.040 | 13:22.641 | 13:14.137 | 11.9% | 51:50.138 | 10:20.6 | ||
39th | 44 | Steve COOMBS | Rockingham Forest Wheelers | 5 | 30.6s43 | 11:55.030 | 13:00.345 | 13:19.840 | 13:26.040 | 12.7% | 52:11.739 | 10:42.2 | ||
40th | 39 | Shaun WILLIAMS (gvet) | Abellio - SFA Racing Team | 5 | 31.3s47 | 12:31.943 | 12:39.236 | 13:02.932 | 13:26.541 | 7.3% | 52:11.740 | 10:42.2 | ||
41st | 43 | John MCDOWALL | North Road CC | 5 | 29.7s32 | 12:38.546 | 12:41.037 | 13:17.638 | 13:31.143 | 6.9% | 52:37.941 | 11:08.4 | ||
42nd | 42 | Nigel JONES | Rotor RT | 5 | 29.5s27 | 13:12.651 | 13:09.049 | 13:07.234 | 13:14.137 | 0.9% | 53:12.342 | 11:42.8 | ||
43rd | 38 | Stephen DE BOLTZ | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 5 | 29.9s35 | 12:58.649 | 12:44.539 | 13:37.243 | 13:45.845 | 8.0% | 53:36.043 | 12:06.5 | ||
44th | 55 | Paul HORTA-HOPKINS | Handsling Racing | 5 | 31.3s47 | 12:52.748 | 13:00.746 | 13:58.845 | 13:33.644 | 8.6% | 53:57.244 | 12:27.7 | ||
45th | 30 | Alan GREEN (svet) | Bristol South CC | 5 | 29.1s24 | 13:28.352 | 12:57.344 | 13:43.544 | 13:31.042 | 5.9% | 54:09.245 | 12:39.7 | ||
46th | 51 | Graham PENTNEY | Greenwich Tritons | 5 | 30.8s44 | 12:26.841 | 13:03.947 | 14:15.648 | 13:55.646 | 14.6% | 54:12.646 | 12:43.1 | ||
47th | 48 | Dave PHILLIPS | Cotswold Veldrijden | 5 | 30.3s39 | 12:19.539 | 13:43.450 | 13:29.242 | 15:29.347 | 25.7% | 55:31.547 | 14:02.0 | ||
48th | 53 | Colin WOOLLARD | Ashford Wheelers | 0 | n/a | 55:35.048 | -5LAP | |||||||
49th | 29 | Roger CHAMBERLAIN | FlixOralHygiene / VCEquipe | 5 | 28.6s19 | 12:37.845 | 13:45.051 | 14:02.246 | 16:34.348 | 31.2% | 57:27.849 | 15:58.3 | ||
50th | 49 | Anthony GREY | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 32.4s55 | 12:33.544 | 12:42.138 | 14:09.047 | 18:01.449 | 43.5% | 57:58.250 | 16:28.7 | ||
51st | 56 | Edward BALDWIN (gvet) | Seamons CC | 4 | 32.3s53 | 13:05.550 | 14:04.952 | 14:53.051 | 13.7% | 42:35.751 | ||||
52nd | 54 | Paul HEWITT (gvet) | Generation Press CC | 4 | 31.0s46 | 13:29.953 | 14:35.453 | 15:05.152 | 11.8% | 43:41.452 | ||||
53rd | 46 | Paul CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | 4 | 30.1s37 | 14:00.954 | 15:00.054 | 14:51.250 | 7.0% | 44:22.253 | ||||
54th | 57 | Harry MOORE (svet) | CC Hackney | 4 | 32.4s55 | 14:50.055 | 16:00.755 | 19:57.953 | 34.6% | 51:21.054 | ||||
25 | Sam PHILLIPS (gvet) | Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC | 3 | 27.7s12 | 11:28.621 | 11:56.326 | 4.0% | DNF | ||||||
47 | Simon CHARLESWORTH | Abellio - SFA Racing Team | 3 | 31.5s49 | 12:17.338 | 12:54.343 | 5.0% | DNF | ||||||
58 | Adam GARDNER | 2 | 32.0s51 | 15:08.656 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
59 | Matthew FOOTE | Kingston Wheelers CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
20 | John MCGRATH | Blazing Saddles Cycles | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 61 | Malcolm CROSS | VC Venta | 5 | 33.1s2 | 10:58.21 | 11:22.41 | 11:54.31 | 12:30.62 | 14.0% | 47:18.61 | - | ||
2nd | 62 | Dave MCMULLEN (sgvet) | Cotswold Veldrijden | 5 | 32.3s1 | 10:59.32 | 11:50.72 | 12:10.92 | 12:16.61 | 11.7% | 47:49.72 | 31.1s | ||
3rd | 63 | Nick WELSH (svet) | Crawley Wheelers | 5 | 33.5s3 | 11:12.13 | 11:55.73 | 12:16.53 | 12:48.93 | 14.4% | 48:46.73 | 1:28.1 | ||
4th | 65 | Paul THORNTON (svet) | Cleveland Wheelers CC | 4 | 34.6s7 | 14:17.05 | 15:03.34 | 15:26.84 | 8.1% | 45:21.74 | ||||
5th | 66 | Roger MITCHELL | Sleaford Whls CC | 4 | 35.1s8 | 15:03.26 | 16:12.85 | 16:15.65 | 8.0% | 48:06.75 | ||||
6th | 68 | Terry WHALLEY | Ford CC | 4 | 35.6s9 | 16:02.58 | 16:43.16 | 16:23.36 | 4.2% | 49:44.56 | ||||
7th | 67 | Robert SMITH (svet) | Stowmarket & District CC | 4 | 34.0s4 | 15:45.57 | 17:25.77 | 18:11.97 | 15.5% | 51:57.17 | ||||
8th | 69 | David HALES | VC Revolution | 4 | 34.4s6 | 16:40.29 | 17:56.38 | 18:29.68 | 10.9% | 53:40.58 | ||||
9th | 64 | Geoff BORES | Ford CC | 2 | 34.0s4 | 11:45.94 | n/a | 12:19.99 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Bethany CRUMPTON | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | 33.4s1 | 13:13.31 | 13:48.01 | 14:15.53 | 7.8% | 41:50.01 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Ffion JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | 4 | 33.5s2 | 13:25.32 | 14:06.53 | 14:13.42 | 6.0% | 42:19.02 | 29.0s | ||
3rd | 3 | Suzanne VERHOEVEN | XALT Cycling | 4 | 33.5s2 | 14:13.84 | 14:14.14 | 13:52.41 | 2.6% | 42:54.03 | 1:04.0 | ||
4th | 12 | Jana DOBBELAERE | bnsTechnicsConcreteHouse | 4 | 34.6s6 | 13:58.83 | 14:22.65 | 14:37.24 | 4.6% | 43:33.04 | 1:43.0 | ||
5th | 11 | Kate EEDY | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 4 | 34.5s5 | 14:52.55 | 14:03.62 | 14:41.75 | 5.8% | 44:12.05 | 2:22.0 | ||
6th | 13 | Meg DE BRUYNE | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | 4 | 34.3s4 | 14:59.56 | 15:26.96 | 15:33.36 | 3.8% | 46:34.06 | 4:44.0 | ||
7th | 20 | Ruby MILLER | Hope Factory Racing | 4 | 35.2s8 | 15:02.57 | 15:39.87 | 15:57.88 | 6.1% | 47:15.07 | 5:25.0 | ||
8th | 33 | Emma COLLIER | Stan's No Tubes UK | 4 | 35.9s9 | 15:39.58 | 16:34.510 | 15:45.27 | 5.9% | 48:35.08 | 6:45.0 | ||
9th | 37 | Maryka SENNEMA | Paceline RT | 4 | 38.2s20 | 15:41.69 | 16:18.48 | 16:24.810 | 4.6% | 49:03.09 | 7:13.0 | ||
10th | 32 | Adeline MOREAU | Good Vibes Only | 4 | 34.9s7 | 16:08.712 | 16:21.59 | 16:19.89 | 1.3% | 49:25.010 | 7:35.0 | ||
11th | 40 | Anastasia BOWLER | GS Henley | 4 | 36.9s14 | 15:52.010 | 16:40.611 | 17:09.611 | 8.2% | 50:19.011 | 8:29.0 | ||
12th | 38 | Carly IBBITSON | Fareham Wheelers CC | 4 | 36.1s10 | 16:41.213 | 17:22.912 | 17:55.113 | 7.4% | 52:35.012 | 10:45.0 | ||
13th | 41 | Katie SCOTTER | Vicious Velo | 4 | 37.3s15 | 17:06.918 | 17:34.713 | 17:50.612 | 4.3% | 53:09.013 | 11:19.0 | ||
14th | 46 | Phoebe SNEDDON | Magspeed Racing | 4 | 37.5s19 | 17:01.817 | 18:08.216 | 17:58.814 | 6.5% | 53:46.014 | 11:56.0 | ||
15th | 48 | Iwona SZMYD | Royal Dean Forest CC | 4 | 38.2s20 | 16:04.511 | 18:47.117 | 19:35.217 | 21.8% | 55:05.015 | 13:15.0 | ||
16th | 28 | Lydia BROOKES | Les Filles Racing Team | 4 | 37.4s18 | 16:44.014 | 19:04.218 | 19:18.516 | 15.4% | 55:44.016 | 13:54.0 | ||
17th | 39 | Gemma MELTON | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 4 | 36.3s11 | 19:16.420 | 18:08.115 | 18:03.215 | 6.8% | 56:04.017 | 14:14.0 | ||
18th | 35 | Olivia CAMPBELL | Scarpa Racing | 4 | 37.3s15 | 16:53.615 | 17:52.214 | 21:00.519 | 24.4% | 56:24.018 | 14:34.0 | ||
19th | 47 | Laura WILKEY | Crawley Wheelers | 4 | 37.3s15 | 17:53.019 | 19:50.219 | 20:50.118 | 16.5% | 59:11.019 | 17:21.0 | ||
34 | Elizabeth HUGHES | Team LDN | 2 | 36.8s13 | 16:55.316 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
42 | Elvita GIRGZDYTE | Mondraker UK / Sussed Out | 2 | 36.6s12 | 20:09.521 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
49 | Kathleen O'REILLY | Dulwich Paragon CC | 2 | 39.3s22 | 22:12.522 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
44 | Emma Jane HORNSBY | Scarpa Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
50 | Saffron PINEGER | Brixton Cycles Club | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 75 | Cat FERGUSON | Cycle Sport Pendle | 4 | 38.6s7 | 10:22.74 | 10:34.51 | 10:49.32 | 4.3% | 32:25.21 | - | ||
2nd | 74 | Lucy WOLLASTON | VC Londres | 4 | 38.6s7 | 10:13.71 | 10:43.42 | 11:17.85 | 10.4% | 32:53.52 | 28.3s | ||
3rd | 79 | Imogen WOLFF | Holmfirth CC | 4 | 39.2s13 | 10:17.72 | 11:07.33 | 11:08.83 | 8.3% | 33:13.03 | 47.8s | ||
4th | 72 | Lucy GLOVER | Derwentside CC | 4 | 37.8s2 | 10:49.86 | 11:12.74 | 10:44.31 | 4.4% | 33:24.54 | 59.3s | ||
5th | 81 | Florence BARNETT | Kings Lynn CC | 4 | 39.0s11 | 10:20.53 | 11:19.67 | 11:18.56 | 9.5% | 33:37.65 | 1:12.4 | ||
6th | 71 | Carys LLOYD | VC Londres | 4 | 37.6s1 | 10:23.35 | 11:30.610 | 11:38.69 | 12.1% | 34:09.96 | 1:44.7 | ||
7th | 82 | Amelia CEBAK | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 39.6s16 | 11:00.19 | 11:18.56 | 11:25.27 | 3.8% | 34:23.47 | 1:58.2 | ||
8th | 77 | Greta CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 38.1s5 | 10:51.37 | 11:26.29 | 11:33.28 | 6.4% | 34:28.78 | 2:03.5 | ||
9th | 73 | Florence GREENHAIGH | East Bradford RT | 4 | 37.9s3 | 11:36.515 | 11:12.85 | 11:14.64 | 3.5% | 34:41.99 | 2:16.7 | ||
10th | 76 | Bethany-Ann JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | 4 | 38.8s9 | 10:52.18 | 11:23.28 | 12:02.013 | 10.7% | 34:56.010 | 2:30.8 | ||
11th | 94 | Melissa COOPER | Jam Cycling RT | 4 | 39.3s14 | 11:00.710 | 12:03.313 | 11:45.010 | 9.5% | 35:28.211 | 3:03.0 | ||
12th | 80 | Lucy ALLSOP | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 38.9s10 | 11:35.614 | 11:41.311 | 11:46.311 | 1.5% | 35:42.112 | 3:16.9 | ||
13th | 78 | Hannah COCKROFT | Malvern cycle sport | 4 | 38.0s4 | 11:24.812 | 12:04.914 | 11:48.712 | 5.9% | 35:56.613 | 3:31.4 | ||
14th | 90 | Lucy PHILLIPS | Sotonia CC | 4 | 40.0s19 | 11:05.111 | 12:15.016 | 12:41.018 | 14.4% | 36:41.114 | 4:15.9 | ||
15th | 92 | Anwen NESHAM | Cardiff JIF | 4 | 39.5s15 | 11:29.813 | 12:18.717 | 12:20.815 | 7.4% | 36:48.715 | 4:23.5 | ||
16th | 85 | Imogen COX | Bicester Millennium CC | 4 | 40.3s21 | 11:49.716 | 12:27.118 | 12:09.214 | 5.3% | 37:06.316 | 4:41.1 | ||
17th | 86 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | WXC World Racing | 4 | 39.7s17 | 12:15.421 | 11:52.112 | 12:26.916 | 4.9% | 37:14.117 | 4:48.9 | ||
18th | 87 | Aoife BAKOVIC | WXC World Racing | 4 | 39.1s12 | 11:51.017 | 12:10.515 | 12:40.017 | 6.9% | 37:20.618 | 4:55.4 | ||
19th | 84 | Skye WILLIS | Una Forza Racing | 0 | n/a | 38:25.919 | -4LAP | ||||||
20th | 89 | Ellen PHILLIPS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 40.0s19 | 12:13.420 | 13:00.020 | 13:15.720 | 8.5% | 39:09.120 | 6:43.9 | ||
21st | 97 | Esme WILEY | VC Londres | 4 | 41.4s26 | 12:44.325 | 12:52.119 | 12:58.919 | 1.9% | 39:16.821 | 6:51.6 | ||
22nd | 83 | Rebecca WOODVINE | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 4 | 38.4s6 | 12:13.319 | 13:21.423 | 13:45.721 | 12.6% | 39:58.722 | 7:33.5 | ||
23rd | 91 | Anna PATTERSON | Palmer Park Velo RT | 4 | 41.9s28 | 12:20.523 | 13:26.324 | 14:07.722 | 14.5% | 40:36.423 | 8:11.2 | ||
24th | 93 | Emily MILLER | WXC World Racing | 4 | 40.5s22 | 12:07.118 | 13:21.122 | 16:37.523 | 37.2% | 42:46.224 | 10:21.0 | ||
25th | 88 | Amy SCOTT | Holmfirth CC | 3 | 40.5s22 | 12:17.822 | 13:51.926 | 12.8% | 26:50.225 | ||||
26th | 98 | Amelia CLEATHERO | Racing Metro 15 | 3 | 41.1s24 | 13:00.026 | 13:13.521 | 1.7% | 26:54.626 | ||||
27th | 95 | Edith DAVIES | 4T+ Cyclopark | 3 | 41.5s27 | 12:40.224 | 13:46.625 | 8.7% | 27:08.327 | ||||
28th | 96 | Astrid SPRAGG | Hillingdon Slipstreamers | 3 | 39.7s17 | 13:05.727 | 14:41.427 | 12.2% | 28:26.828 | ||||
100 | Elise WHITAKER | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 2 | 41.3s25 | 13:09.628 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
99 | Amelie MACFARLANE | Palmer Park Velo RT | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Zoe BACKSTEDT | Storey Racing | 4 | 36.0s1 | 8:51.01 | 9:36.01 | 9:39.01 | 9.0% | 28:41.91 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL | Cardiff JIF | 4 | 36.8s6 | 9:49.04 | 9:49.02 | 10:26.73 | 6.4% | 30:41.42 | 1:59.5 | ||
3rd | 4 | Hope INGLIS | Team JRC | 4 | 37.2s10 | 10:20.77 | 10:11.33 | 10:22.72 | 1.9% | 31:31.93 | 2:50.0 | ||
4th | 7 | Madeline COOPER | Jam Cycling RT | 4 | 36.1s2 | 9:45.13 | 10:50.87 | 10:49.24 | 11.2% | 32:01.34 | 3:19.4 | ||
5th | 5 | Niamh MURPHY | Cotswold Veldrijden | 4 | 36.6s4 | 10:06.75 | 10:37.54 | 11:06.65 | 9.9% | 32:27.35 | 3:45.4 | ||
6th | 12 | Matilda MCKIBBEN | Cycle Sport Pendle | 4 | 37.2s10 | 10:16.46 | 10:39.65 | 11:08.06 | 8.4% | 32:41.26 | 3:59.3 | ||
7th | 3 | Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON | T-MO Racing | 4 | 36.6s4 | 10:21.18 | 10:44.16 | 11:10.47 | 7.9% | 32:52.17 | 4:10.2 | ||
8th | 8 | Freya WHITESIDE | East Bradford RT | 4 | 37.1s8 | 10:21.89 | 10:53.88 | 11:15.98 | 8.7% | 33:08.58 | 4:26.6 | ||
9th | 11 | Amber JUNKER-BRAMELD | VC Londres | 4 | 37.5s12 | 10:25.810 | 11:01.69 | 11:20.410 | 8.7% | 33:25.39 | 4:43.4 | ||
10th | 9 | Daphne JONES | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 0 | n/a | 33:28.310 | -4LAP | ||||||
11th | 18 | Elizabeth MCKINNON | Derwentside CC | 4 | 38.1s19 | 10:49.314 | 11:10.010 | 11:19.19 | 4.6% | 33:56.411 | 5:14.5 | ||
12th | 15 | Awen ROBERTS | Towy Riders | 4 | 36.8s6 | 10:36.812 | 11:13.211 | 11:30.411 | 8.4% | 33:57.212 | 5:15.3 | ||
13th | 13 | Kacey EYEINGTON | STOCKTON WHEELERS CC | 4 | 37.7s15 | 10:49.314 | 11:17.412 | 11:37.012 | 7.3% | 34:21.413 | 5:39.5 | ||
14th | 10 | Christina MCGORUM | Una Forza Racing | 4 | 37.5s12 | 10:43.313 | 11:20.513 | 12:00.015 | 11.9% | 34:41.314 | 5:59.4 | ||
15th | 14 | Phoebe ROCHE | WXC World Racing | 4 | 37.1s8 | 10:35.111 | 12:00.219 | 11:53.813 | 13.4% | 35:06.215 | 6:24.3 | ||
16th | 21 | Amy MOURNE | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | 4 | 38.1s19 | 11:06.819 | 11:27.214 | 12:04.017 | 8.6% | 35:16.016 | 6:34.1 | ||
17th | 22 | Freya EVANS | The Bulls | 4 | 37.5s12 | 11:04.217 | 11:48.518 | 11:57.714 | 8.1% | 35:28.017 | 6:46.1 | ||
18th | 27 | Hannah MCCLOREY | North Cheshire Clarion | 4 | 38.7s25 | 11:11.020 | 11:37.915 | 12:00.516 | 7.4% | 35:28.118 | 6:46.2 | ||
19th | 17 | Harriet LIMB | WXC World Racing | 4 | 37.8s16 | 10:54.116 | 11:47.617 | 12:18.321 | 12.9% | 35:37.919 | 6:56.0 | ||
20th | 16 | Evie STEED | SherwoodPinesCycles | 4 | 37.8s16 | 11:26.922 | 11:46.116 | 12:08.919 | 6.1% | 35:59.520 | 7:17.6 | ||
21st | 20 | Abigail MILLER (exp) | WXC World Racing | 4 | 37.9s18 | 11:14.721 | 12:07.920 | 12:17.720 | 9.3% | 36:18.221 | 7:36.3 | ||
22nd | 19 | Elena DAY | Solent Pirates | 4 | 38.1s19 | 11:05.118 | 14:16.026 | 12:05.818 | 28.7% | 38:04.822 | 9:22.9 | ||
23rd | 24 | Emily LINES | WXC World Racing | 4 | 38.6s24 | 12:00.925 | 12:51.521 | 13:03.122 | 8.6% | 38:34.223 | 9:52.3 | ||
24th | 30 | Katie-Anne CALTON | Solent Pirates | 4 | 38.5s23 | 11:52.923 | 12:59.122 | 13:21.323 | 12.4% | 38:51.724 | 10:09.8 | ||
25th | 35 | Katie HADNUM | RFDA | 4 | 38.2s22 | 11:59.124 | 13:00.123 | 13:22.424 | 11.6% | 38:59.725 | 10:17.8 | ||
26th | 34 | Leah CLEGG | WXC World Racing | 4 | 39.3s26 | 12:28.926 | 13:28.924 | 13:44.725 | 10.1% | 40:21.926 | 11:40.0 | ||
27th | 23 | Charlotte DAWSON | Team Milton Keynes | 4 | 39.3s26 | 12:59.727 | 13:38.025 | 13:59.026 | 7.6% | 41:16.127 | 12:34.2 | ||
28th | 26 | Freya ECCLESTON | Palmer Park Velo RT | 3 | 39.7s28 | 13:37.528 | 14:54.627 | 9.4% | 29:11.828 | ||||
29th | 31 | Ciara SIMCOCK | 3 | 41.4s29 | 15:11.929 | 16:09.828 | 6.3% | 32:03.129 | |||||
2 | Libby BELL | Leicester Forest CC | 2 | 36.3s3 | 9:29.92 | n/a | DNF | ||||||
28 | Beatrix KIEHLMANN | Falcons CC BishopBriggs | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
33 | Anoushka MINALE | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
25 | Alice ORGILL | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
29 | Emily RICHARDS | Bourne Whls CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||
32 | Phoebe SKINNER | Derwentside CC | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Maddie WADSWORTH | Beeline Bicycles RT | 4 | 34.0s1 | 14:24.41 | 14:32.61 | 15:41.01 | 8.9% | 45:12.01 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Lotta MANSFIELD | Cycle Division RT / RST | 4 | 34.5s2 | 14:33.62 | 15:29.02 | 16:16.14 | 11.7% | 46:53.02 | 1:41.0 | ||
3rd | 25 | Amelie WAYTE | Cycle Division RT / RST | 4 | 35.9s8 | 15:28.43 | 16:10.64 | 16:15.53 | 5.1% | 48:30.03 | 3:18.0 | ||
4th | 22 | Charlotte MCGREEVY | LIV AWOL | 4 | 34.8s4 | 15:30.45 | 16:22.55 | 16:12.82 | 5.6% | 48:41.04 | 3:29.0 | ||
5th | 23 | Ellen BENNETT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | 4 | 35.7s7 | 15:29.74 | 16:09.13 | 17:24.95 | 12.4% | 49:39.05 | 4:27.0 | ||
6th | 31 | Amelie PRIOR | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 4 | 35.2s5 | 16:00.76 | 17:22.66 | 17:38.46 | 10.2% | 51:37.06 | 6:25.0 | ||
7th | 45 | Lucy BUCKLEY | Cycle Derby CC | 4 | 36.2s9 | 16:34.38 | 17:45.97 | 18:04.97 | 9.1% | 53:01.07 | 7:49.0 | ||
8th | 29 | Amy CANTELO | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 4 | 36.6s10 | 17:03.010 | 18:31.88 | 19:01.29 | 11.6% | 55:13.08 | 10:01.0 | ||
9th | 43 | Martha LEBENTZ | Hadleigh CC | 0 | n/a | 55:30.09 | -4LAP | ||||||
10th | 19 | Bethany BARNETT | LIV AWOL | 4 | 34.6s3 | 16:25.67 | 23:36.110 | 18:42.88 | 43.7% | 59:19.010 | 14:07.0 | ||
11th | 51 | Emily CONN | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | 4 | 36.9s11 | 16:56.49 | 20:38.99 | 21:47.610 | 28.7% | 1h00:00.011 | 14:48.0 | ||
36 | Imogen CHASTELL | Cycle Team OnForm | 1 | 35.4s6 | n/a | DNF |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Sophie THACKRAY | Scott racing | 4 | 34.1s2 | 13:30.71 | 14:14.91 | 14:40.92 | 8.7% | 43:01.01 | - | ||
2nd | 6 | Fiona TURNBULL | Sling Shot | 4 | 33.8s1 | 13:43.12 | 14:30.82 | 14:17.31 | 5.8% | 43:05.02 | 4.0s | ||
3rd | 15 | Abbie MANLEY | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 4 | 34.2s4 | 14:02.73 | 15:00.34 | 15:07.94 | 7.7% | 44:45.03 | 1:44.0 | ||
4th | 7 | Esther VAN DER BURG | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 4 | 34.1s2 | 14:43.36 | 14:51.23 | 14:49.43 | 0.9% | 44:58.04 | 1:57.0 | ||
5th | 14 | Amy PERRYMAN | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 4 | 34.3s5 | 14:23.64 | 15:14.55 | 15:25.96 | 7.2% | 45:38.05 | 2:37.0 | ||
6th | 17 | Marie LYNN | Team Jadan Weldtite | 4 | 36.8s11 | 14:35.05 | 15:17.86 | 15:21.55 | 5.3% | 45:51.06 | 2:50.0 | ||
7th | 10 | Xan CREES | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 4 | 34.6s6 | 15:07.98 | 15:45.97 | 16:07.97 | 6.6% | 47:36.07 | 4:35.0 | ||
8th | 26 | Connie HAYES | LIV AWOL | 4 | 37.2s12 | 14:50.67 | 15:53.78 | 16:29.28 | 11.1% | 47:51.08 | 4:50.0 | ||
9th | 30 | Nicole CLARKE | Birkenhead North End CC | 4 | 35.5s10 | 15:51.210 | 17:16.59 | 16:59.69 | 9.0% | 50:43.09 | 7:42.0 | ||
10th | 9 | Alderney BAKER | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 4 | 34.6s6 | 15:22.89 | 17:54.012 | 17:21.210 | 16.4% | 51:13.010 | 8:12.0 | ||
11th | 24 | Lauren HIGHAM | Team LDN | 4 | 35.0s8 | 17:43.211 | 17:29.910 | 18:14.512 | 4.2% | 54:03.011 | 11:02.0 | ||
12th | 18 | Emily ASHWOOD | LIV AWOL | 4 | 35.0s8 | 18:28.812 | 17:41.911 | 17:57.111 | 4.4% | 54:43.012 | 11:42.0 |
Female: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate EEDY | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | 5 | 28.2s1 | 11:29.61 | 11:21.31 | 11:34.01 | 11:53.11 | 4.7% | 46:46.01 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Helen PATTINSON | Hargroves Montezuma's RT | 5 | 28.6s4 | 11:42.12 | 12:00.33 | 12:25.92 | 12:21.63 | 6.2% | 48:58.02 | 2:12.0 | ||
3rd | 2 | Lucy SIDDLE | Allen Valley Velo | 5 | 28.4s3 | 12:07.05 | 11:54.82 | 12:46.84 | 12:13.32 | 7.3% | 49:30.03 | 2:44.0 | ||
4th | 5 | Jennifer FORRESTER | www.Zepnat.com RTLazer | 5 | 28.2s1 | 11:57.94 | 12:13.04 | 12:33.33 | 12:34.24 | 5.1% | 49:47.04 | 3:01.0 | ||
5th | 4 | Helen DUSSEK | Garden Shed UK-SCOTT | 5 | 28.9s7 | 12:20.16 | 12:58.75 | 12:50.65 | 12:49.45 | 5.2% | 51:28.05 | 4:42.0 | ||
6th | 11 | Fran WHYTE | Velobants CC | 5 | 28.9s7 | 12:50.49 | 13:04.77 | 13:17.59 | 13:09.87 | 3.5% | 52:51.06 | 6:05.0 | ||
7th | 12 | Caroline REUTER | Dulwich Paragon CC | 5 | 28.9s7 | 11:49.53 | 13:12.08 | 13:16.88 | 14:37.216 | 23.6% | 53:24.07 | 6:38.0 | ||
8th | 6 | Celia BROWN | 5 | 28.7s6 | 13:09.713 | 13:21.010 | 13:30.410 | 14:09.213 | 7.5% | 54:39.08 | 7:53.0 | |||
9th | 7 | Zoe CODD | Nottingham Clarion CC | 5 | 29.1s10 | 13:24.115 | 13:19.79 | 14:05.614 | 13:33.89 | 5.7% | 54:52.09 | 8:06.0 | ||
10th | 13 | Maryka SENNEMA | Paceline RT | 5 | 29.1s10 | 12:32.78 | 13:21.911 | 15:36.118 | 13:02.86 | 24.4% | 55:02.010 | 8:16.0 | ||
11th | 63 | Tracey FLETCHER | Magspeed Racing | 5 | 2:29.922 | 12:55.810 | 13:00.66 | 13:06.06 | 13:34.310 | 5.0% | 55:07.011 | 8:21.0 | ||
12th | 9 | Karen HEPPENSTALL | Sportstest RT | 5 | 30.1s15 | 14:07.618 | 14:08.115 | 13:13.57 | 13:16.88 | 6.9% | 55:16.012 | 8:30.0 | ||
13th | 10 | Alicia LISLE | OVB | 5 | 29.4s12 | 13:23.414 | 13:59.414 | 13:58.012 | 14:06.712 | 5.4% | 55:57.013 | 9:11.0 | ||
14th | 62 | Catherine KILBURN | Mid Devon CC | 5 | 2:29.721 | 13:03.311 | 13:26.812 | 13:45.011 | 14:27.315 | 10.7% | 57:12.014 | 10:26.0 | ||
15th | 65 | Miriam WHITEHURST | Somer Valley CC | 5 | 2:29.922 | 13:05.112 | 13:39.513 | 14:18.715 | 14:11.214 | 9.4% | 57:44.015 | 10:58.0 | ||
16th | 91 | Sally REID | Magspeed Racing | 5 | 2:30.725 | 13:47.916 | 14:08.616 | 13:58.413 | 13:50.111 | 2.5% | 58:16.016 | 11:30.0 | ||
17th | 15 | Caroline MANSFIELD | The MI Racing Academy | 5 | 30.4s16 | 14:14.119 | 15:08.219 | 15:43.319 | 15:32.918 | 10.4% | 1h01:09.017 | 14:23.0 | ||
18th | 67 | Elizabeth CLAYTON | RT 23 | 5 | 2:31.228 | 14:16.820 | 14:32.317 | 14:45.016 | 15:14.617 | 6.7% | 1h01:20.018 | 14:34.0 | ||
19th | 8 | Catriona ROSS | Bridport CC | 4 | 28.6s4 | 12:21.47 | 17:14.524 | 17:14.525 | 39.5% | 47:19.019 | ||||
20th | 68 | Joanne NEWSTEAD | Xrt - Elmy Cycles | 4 | 2:30.324 | 15:07.222 | 14:36.118 | 16:33.723 | 13.4% | 48:47.320 | ||||
21st | 19 | Sarah GRIMSHAW | Frodsham Wheelers | 4 | 32.0s18 | 15:23.223 | 16:56.223 | 17:25.026 | 13.2% | 50:16.421 | ||||
22nd | 18 | Tabitha RENDALL | Club Cyclopark | 4 | 29.8s13 | 15:51.325 | 16:55.022 | 17:59.830 | 13.5% | 51:15.922 | ||||
23rd | 69 | Jacqui SIMCOCK | Team JMC | 4 | 2:31.932 | 15:56.927 | 16:36.221 | 17:02.124 | 6.8% | 52:07.123 | ||||
24th | 66 | Jackie SHUTE | Mid Devon CC | 4 | 2:30.725 | 14:39.321 | 19:09.029 | 16:11.720 | 30.7% | 52:30.724 | ||||
25th | 70 | Kate DIXON | Oscar Bravo CC | 4 | 2:28.820 | 17:38.231 | 16:30.320 | 16:18.421 | 8.2% | 52:55.725 | ||||
26th | 17 | Helen WEBB | Sussex Nomads CC | 4 | 30.5s17 | 17:43.232 | 18:19.428 | 17:30.128 | 4.7% | 54:03.226 | ||||
27th | 64 | Alison BAGNALL | Stratford CC | 4 | 2:31.530 | 15:54.626 | 19:21.030 | 16:21.122 | 21.6% | 54:08.227 | ||||
28th | 71 | Tracy WILKINSON-BEGG | Folkestone Velo Club | 4 | 2:33.234 | 14:04.217 | 23:23.933 | 14:53.017 | 66.3% | 54:54.328 | ||||
29th | 72 | Mandy BUNN | Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling | 4 | 2:31.329 | 17:03.328 | 17:55.926 | 17:59.229 | 5.5% | 55:29.729 | ||||
30th | 76 | Abigail ARMSTRONG | Beachy Head CC | 4 | 2:33.234 | 17:17.229 | 17:59.927 | 18:04.731 | 4.6% | 55:55.030 | ||||
31st | 75 | Nicky QUANT | Mid Devon CC | 4 | 2:31.027 | 15:42.124 | 21:21.132 | 18:27.032 | 36.0% | 58:01.231 | ||||
32nd | 73 | Karen MCGRATH | Worthing Excelsior CC | 4 | 2:33.133 | 20:33.234 | 17:39.025 | 17:28.927 | 17.6% | 58:14.232 | ||||
33rd | 92 | Carolyn SPEIRS | Kendal CC | 4 | 2:31.530 | 17:34.230 | 19:36.131 | 19:43.133 | 12.2% | 59:24.933 | ||||
14 | Anna KUBIK | Dulwich Paragon CC | 2 | 32.7s19 | 19:01.933 | n/a | DNF | |||||||
20 | Kristen LOVELOCK | Cowley Road Condors | 1 | 29.9s14 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||
16 | Caroline GOWARD | GS Vecchi | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
77 | Clare JOHNSON | BRIGHTON MITRE CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
61 | Maddi SMITH | Bolsover & District CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
74 | Gill THOM | Kingston Wheelers CC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
21 | Lucy WILLIAMS (vet) | Crawley Wheelers | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified