0Basket

Results (589)Photos (0)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Lap chart Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Gosse VAN DER MEER Bombtrack Bicycles9:25.919:38.619:45.2110:01.8110:16.2110:20.619.7%59:28.01-
2nd15Lewis CRAVEN WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli10:13.459:58.4210:10.8210:26.1210:52.8411:04.5511.0%1h02:46.023:18.0
3rd34Yorben VAN TICHELT Neon-Velo Cycling Team10:05.7410:17.7410:31.5510:38.2410:41.0211:12.1611.0%1h03:26.033:58.0
4th17Nick CRAIG Scott racing10:31.61010:20.1510:29.1310:43.5510:43.5310:44.323.9%1h03:32.044:04.0
5th16Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli10:29.5810:22.1610:29.6410:34.7310:54.7510:46.935.2%1h03:38.054:10.0
6th9Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing10:26.0610:47.4810:56.1811:04.3811:08.1710:58.646.7%1h05:20.065:52.0
7th3David ERIKSSON Art-V cycling9:57.9310:37.2710:35.6610:55.5611:29.91111:46.41018.1%1h05:23.075:55.0
8th22Jake WOMERSLEY Shibden Cycling Club10:45.21210:59.31110:59.3910:56.9711:07.5611:31.297.1%1h06:19.086:51.0
9th24David EARTH Steve Poole Plant Hire10:28.7711:01.11211:01.11011:15.2911:29.21011:13.179.6%1h06:29.097:01.0
10th13George THOMPSON (elt) Rose Race Team11:01.51310:53.3910:53.3711:22.51111:13.5811:27.985.3%1h06:52.0107:24.0
11th18Leon MAZZONE 10:32.01110:57.81011:20.21311:20.21011:20.2912:11.41215.7%1h07:42.0118:14.0
12th26Pete MATTHEWS Leicestershire Road Club10:31.2911:09.01311:09.01111:37.71211:47.21312:00.21114.1%1h08:14.0128:46.0
13th42Josh GIBSON Scott racing11:04.81511:12.81411:12.81211:46.41311:43.61213:08.41318.6%1h10:09.01310:41.0
14th31Josh JONES ZeroBC11:01.61411:37.51711:37.51511:54.1157.9%46:10.714
15th44Stefan PARTRIDGE Bolsover & District Cycling Club11:12.81711:37.51711:37.51511:53.8146.1%46:21.615
16th51Scott CHALMERS Magspeed Racing11:18.21911:34.31511:33.61411:55.5165.5%46:21.616
17th53Bruce DALTON 11:17.01811:35.31612:06.81811:57.6177.4%46:56.717
18th14Jacob SCOTT (elt) Albion Cycling Co11:06.01612:04.52012:10.82012:10.8199.7%47:32.118
19th48David BEACHILL GearedUp&CNCyclesRT11:30.92111:48.21912:08.21912:05.3185.4%47:32.619
20th49Richard JONES (elt) Ribble Pro Cycling11:25.62012:10.32112:18.12112:22.8208.3%48:16.820
21st55Felix BARKER ActiveEdge Race Team11:43.12312:10.42211:52.01712:41.8218.3%48:27.321
22nd50William BROWN (elt) Ribble Pro Cycling11:44.32412:12.42312:54.82310.0%36:51.522
23rd65Steven PARSONAGE Durham University CC11:37.82212:16.02412:58.92411.6%36:52.723
24th43Nathan WILSON (elt) Wilsons Wheels Race Team11:52.22512:30.22512:30.7225.4%36:53.124
25th62Richard MORGAN (elt) Barrow Central Wheelers12:01.32613:26.02713:42.62614.0%39:09.925
26th66Christopher SMITH (vet) 12:29.72713:22.72613:35.1258.7%39:27.526
27th60Robin GODDEN Sunday Echapp13:16.52814:37.52810.2%27:54.027
28th57Edward BIRDSALL UniversityOfManchesterCC13:27.52915:17.12913.6%28:44.628
2Ian FIELD Neon-Velo Cycling Team9:49.0210:07.333.1% DNF

U23 men  Lap chart Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st6Gianni SIEBENS IKO-CRELAN9:26.419:38.319:30.919:51.5110:02.0110:32.3111.6%59:01.01-
2nd4Arne VRACHTEN Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen9:48.339:47.5210:03.1310:15.7210:08.6210:34.137.9%1h00:37.021:36.0
3rd10Sean FLYNN Team Inspired9:49.449:50.0310:13.7410:25.4310:16.7310:32.827.4%1h01:08.032:07.0
4th5Toby BARNES Cycle Division RT / RST9:43.529:58.749:56.4210:29.7410:37.4410:37.149.2%1h01:23.042:22.0
5th12Callum MACLEOD Canyon dhb p9:58.6610:18.6510:29.8510:37.6510:51.4510:51.458.8%1h03:07.054:06.0
6th23Tom COUZENS Zappi Racing Team10:18.9810:25.9610:36.9710:51.1610:53.4611:06.277.6%1h04:13.065:12.0
7th30James SWADLING 8point8 Group10:26.6910:33.2710:33.2611:06.4910:56.9711:13.387.5%1h04:50.075:49.0
8th8Jenson YOUNG Garden Shed UK-SCOTT9:53.8510:34.4810:58.5911:23.11211:19.5910:53.8615.0%1h05:03.086:02.0
9th32Tom MARTIN (u23) WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli10:43.51110:46.81010:54.3811:04.2711:04.2811:24.8106.4%1h05:58.096:57.0
10th25Finn MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST10:09.3710:43.3911:11.11211:27.71311:44.61111:17.2915.6%1h06:33.0107:32.0
11th19Joe COUKHAM Prologue Racing Team10:34.71011:10.11211:05.11111:06.2811:37.61011:27.0119.9%1h07:01.0118:00.0
12th40Joe WILLIAMS (u23) ASFRA10:48.91311:01.11110:58.91011:14.51011:51.11312:02.31411.3%1h07:57.0128:56.0
13th35William WEATHERILL Hope Factory Racing10:43.91211:16.91311:29.21311:16.11111:44.91211:33.3129.5%1h08:04.0139:03.0
14th7Thomas CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster10:50.61411:21.31411:36.51411:53.31511:56.21411:58.21310.4%1h09:36.01410:35.0
15th54Gabe COLLINS UEA Velo11:22.11511:35.21511:37.01511:48.9143.9%46:23.215
16th27Jack PARRISH Forest Side Riders11:23.41611:53.21711:53.71611:57.5165.0%47:07.816
17th41Jake JACKSON (u23) Ellmore Factory Racing11:29.61811:37.71612:03.71712:13.4176.4%47:24.417
18th63Ben BISHOP (u23) Charlotteville CC11:40.61912:09.11812:20.5185.7%36:10.218
19th38Felix PETTERSSON M?lndals CK11:42.92012:21.01912:46.5199.0%36:50.419
20th20Sam SMITH (u23) Magspeed Racing11:28.71712:31.62013:08.92214.5%37:09.220
21st56Mason HOLLYMAN Zappi Racing Team11:45.62112:51.52212:51.5209.3%37:28.621
22nd58Alexander HARPER The MI Racing Academy11:49.82212:51.12112:58.5219.7%37:39.422
23rd59Matthew LYNN MTS Cycle Sport13:01.82314:44.92313.2%27:46.723

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

68 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Nick CRAIG Scott racing9:28.729:32.8110:01.3110:02.5110:38.3212.2%49:43.01-
2nd1Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RTLazerHelmets go to site9:28.319:47.6210:11.5210:15.9210:32.5111.3%50:16.0233.0s
3rd5Simon HALE Army CSR9:43.4310:24.9310:47.6411:04.5611:29.6718.2%53:30.033:47.0
4th3Mark JAMES (gvt2) dream cycling10:04.1510:27.6410:37.9311:03.4411:35.31015.1%53:48.044:05.0
5th13Adrian HILL Wilsons Wheels Race Team10:27.61410:33.7510:50.3511:03.6511:07.736.4%54:03.054:20.0
6th68Ian JEREMIAH Cardiff JIF10:10.6810:45.0910:55.5610:49.8311:29.8813.0%54:11.064:28.0
7th4Timothy DAVIES CC AbergavennySignsPrint10:03.6410:43.2711:04.5811:10.5811:15.3411.9%54:17.074:34.0
8th7Grant JOHNSON 10:14.4910:43.5810:58.3711:09.6711:22.3611.1%54:28.084:45.0
9th10Rob WATSON (gvet) SKCC10:09.5610:47.31111:22.71111:18.6911:34.0913.9%55:12.095:29.0
10th32Philip ROACH Team Jewson-M.I.Racing10:19.61010:36.6611:17.71011:21.31011:56.11315.6%55:31.0105:48.0
11th23Mick STYLE ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM10:50.61910:55.51211:17.2911:37.71311:19.157.2%56:00.0116:17.0
12th11Bill KAY MTS Cycle Sport10:26.71210:46.71011:37.71611:36.01111:46.11112.7%56:13.0126:30.0
13th18Michael BURDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS10:09.8711:06.81511:33.31311:42.61511:51.71216.7%56:24.0136:41.0
14th12Leon FIELD CC Giro10:22.31110:56.21311:37.51411:41.01412:06.21416.7%56:43.0147:00.0
15th9Ian KNIGHTS Prima Team Racing10:27.41310:59.51411:37.61511:36.41212:12.51816.8%56:53.0157:10.0
16th16Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RTLazerHelmets go to site10:41.11611:08.31711:29.41212:01.81812:09.61513.8%57:30.0167:47.0
17th8Nigel GREGORY 8point8 Group10:39.91511:07.21611:38.21712:04.42112:18.91915.5%57:49.0178:06.0
18th17Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site10:47.71811:13.21811:45.72012:05.62212:29.52115.7%58:22.0188:39.0
19th38John ELWELL East Bradford CC11:03.62411:30.62111:55.52312:03.01912:10.41610.1%58:43.0199:00.0
20th22Jim DAVIES Keswick Bikes - KMB11:16.12711:34.72311:39.31811:59.61712:25.72010.3%58:55.0209:12.0
21st30Carl JACKSON (gvet) Ellmore Factory Racing11:01.82211:40.52411:57.52412:04.02012:11.71710.6%58:55.0219:12.0
22nd25Nigel DYKES Lancaster CC10:56.02111:16.71912:05.82512:10.42312:37.22315.4%59:06.0229:23.0
23rd14Chris HUTCHINGS Velo Club Venta11:02.72311:45.32611:55.42211:56.11612:35.52214.0%59:15.0239:32.0
24th40Peter FIELDING-SMITH Wilsons Wheels Race Team11:58.14611:49.82711:54.32112:11.72412:38.0246.8%1h00:32.02410:49.0
25th33Stephen CRAWFORD (gvet) Dunfermline CC10:46.81711:42.42512:31.73212:49.93413:10.83322.3%1h01:02.02511:19.0
26th37John DOCKER Huddersfield Star Wheelers11:14.32512:15.43912:11.82612:35.72512:55.92615.1%1h01:13.02611:30.0
27th44Sean HOBAN Velo Club Cumbria10:55.72012:06.23412:31.73213:03.94012:43.72519.6%1h01:21.02711:38.0
28th55Joseph HEYWOOD Horwich CC11:18.42811:57.93012:25.93112:45.53212:56.82714.5%1h01:24.02811:41.0
29th35Martin PEACE Shibden Cycling Club11:32.33411:57.42912:18.12812:37.32613:03.33013.1%1h01:28.02911:45.0
30th43Anthony MATTHEWS Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC11:28.43312:06.93512:20.32912:38.72712:58.02813.0%1h01:32.03011:49.0
31st62Gareth BUDDO Cycle Heaven11:51.14311:58.23112:12.82712:51.53513:15.33411.8%1h02:09.03112:26.0
32nd19Thomas BARDGETT Keswick Bikes - KMB11:38.23611:57.12812:34.33412:43.93113:16.23514.0%1h02:10.03212:27.0
33rd49Julian HOWELL Gala CC12:17.85112:10.43712:22.63012:42.42812:59.8296.8%1h02:33.03312:50.0
34th15Keith SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo11:36.73512:05.33212:44.13613:04.84213:07.03213.0%1h02:38.03412:55.0
35th45Richard COLLINS Imperial Racing11:26.43112:20.84012:47.03713:02.53813:05.73114.5%1h02:42.03512:59.0
36th27Jan KARDASZ Fibrax Wrexham RC11:24.03012:05.63312:49.23813:03.63913:20.63617.0%1h02:43.03613:00.0
37th57Steve SHEPHERD 11:43.84112:08.43612:55.74112:42.52913:26.63714.6%1h02:57.03713:14.0
38th28Andy COLLINS (gvt1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers11:23.82912:12.63812:56.84412:59.23713:52.43821.7%1h03:25.03813:42.0
39th21Graeme GOW TeamAndrewAllanArchitecture11:27.33212:27.74212:59.84513:04.84214.2%49:59.639
40th31Craig TABINER Port Sunlight Whls CC11:39.43812:45.74912:54.04012:42.63010.7%50:01.740
41st24Graham HOW Secret-Training.cc11:56.74512:23.34112:53.33912:48.9337.9%50:02.241
42nd46Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District Cycling Club11:58.14612:51.65112:56.04212:57.0368.2%50:42.742
43rd36Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden11:54.24412:49.45012:56.74313:16.84411.6%50:57.143
44th41Peter GOY louth cycle centre11:41.03912:32.04513:06.84713:39.95117.0%50:59.744
45th58Ian KENDALL Liverpool Century RC11:44.04212:29.44413:13.65013:44.35217.1%51:11.345
46th54John WOOD Ilkley Cycling Club12:08.54912:40.74713:10.44913:18.0459.5%51:17.646
47th48Rob ALLEN (gvet) Leisure Lakes12:20.65212:29.24313:05.54613:24.8478.7%51:20.147
48th56David COLLINS Here Come The Belgians12:09.95012:45.24813:08.94813:18.6469.4%51:22.648
49th60Paul STEADMAN South Shields velo CC12:03.64812:36.14613:21.05113:38.54913.1%51:39.249
50th59Edward SARMIENTO www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site12:22.65313:03.95313:37.35414:00.65413.2%53:04.450
51st50David JENNAWAY 12:38.95612:57.65213:26.45214:14.35712.6%53:17.251
52nd52Simon PATEMAN www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site12:33.75513:38.25813:33.15313:35.6488.6%53:20.652
53rd64Ian BROWN Whitby Wheelers CC12:42.65713:08.65413:44.65513:46.9538.4%53:22.753
54th26Nigel JONES ROTOR Race Team13:02.46113:08.65413:54.95613:39.5506.7%53:45.454
55th34Edward BALDWIN Seamons CC12:33.45413:23.45614:05.35714:12.15613.1%54:14.255
56th42Charles WARREN Harrogate Nova CC11:41.54017:18.06412:35.73513:04.64148.0%54:39.856
57th67Andrew COOK (gvet) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley12:54.35813:59.06014:05.65814:07.5559.5%55:06.457
58th63Sean BELL South Shields velo CC12:59.26013:31.15714:12.05914:28.95811.5%55:11.258
59th61Ian BRADLEY Ilkeston Cycle Club12:57.65913:38.55914:15.76014:34.85912.5%55:26.659
60th53Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club13:18.06214:03.36114:36.86114:49.46011.5%56:47.560
61st65Peter ANDERSON 13:54.26314:16.46215:00.06215:26.86111.1%58:37.461
62nd66Allan MACLEAN VC Glasgow South13:56.66415:14.76316:22.86317:05.36222.6%1h02:39.462
20Michael BOWEN Transition Race Team11:14.72611:33.42211:42.3194.1% DNF
39Gareth HIGHLEY CC Giro11:38.43711:17.0203.2% DNF
6Andrew PEACE (gvet) Shibden Cycling Clubn/a DNS
29Paul WILSON (gvt1) Huddersfield Star Wheelersn/a DNS
47Glen COLTMAN Pedal Power Loughboroughn/a DNS
51Colin SHEARER Hors cat?gorie (HC)n/a DNS

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st76Dave MCMULLEN (svet) Cotswold Veldrijden10:46.5111:10.7111:31.2211:51.2212:11.0113.1%57:31.01-
2nd73Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough10:47.0211:15.3211:34.6311:42.7112:33.6216.5%57:53.0222.0s
3rd71Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC11:00.0411:24.8411:26.9111:53.5312:33.6214.2%58:19.0348.0s
4th72Malcolm CROSS Velo Club Venta10:53.9311:21.6311:58.5412:30.7512:46.9417.3%59:32.042:01.0
5th77John GALWAY Keswick Bikes - KMB11:11.4511:52.4512:29.9512:22.8411.7%47:56.55
6th82Chris WATTS Matlock CC11:41.9712:11.2613:01.9613:29.7615.4%50:24.76
7th85David ROBINSON (svet) 12:28.4813:07.7813:36.9813:55.6711.7%53:08.67
8th80Ray PUGH St Helens CRC12:47.0913:54.61014:05.1914:28.9813.3%55:15.68
9th81Peter GOLDING West Suffolk Wheelers12:51.81013:44.0914:10.91014:50.6915.4%55:37.39
10th91John GINLEY Shibden Cycling Club14:08.61214:39.21115:14.81115:50.31012.0%59:52.910
11th87Christopher THACKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site14:29.01315:46.11216:35.81214.6%46:50.911
79Clifford FEATHERSTONE MTS Cycle Sport11:32.0612:38.7713:16.0715.0% DNF
88Raymond COCHRANE Cambridge Cc13:21.711n/a DNF
74Barry KIPLING MTS Cycle Sportn/a DNS
75Roy HUNT Kinesis UKn/a DNS
78Roger MITCHELL Sleaford Whls CCn/a DNS
83Peter MURRAY (svet) Salford Cycling Clubn/a DNS
84Chris WREGHITT Second Windn/a DNS
86James DICKINSON n/a DNS
89Brendan ROE Dunfermline CCn/a DNS
90Peter PAYTON Secret-Training.ccn/a DNS

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Rory MCGUIRE Leslie Bike Shop9:43.719:58.739:53.919:56.112.6%39:32.01-
2nd9Oliver STOCKWELL Team Flamme Rouge CT9:44.439:57.519:54.729:56.112.2%39:33.021.0s
3rd1Daniel BARNES Garden Shed UK-SCOTT9:44.029:58.4210:11.6310:46.1510.6%40:40.031:08.0
4th5Joe KIELY Welwyn Wheelers CC9:57.6410:30.3510:24.6410:46.978.2%41:39.042:07.0
5th2Alec GREGORY 8point8 Group10:20.5810:29.4410:24.7510:41.243.3%41:56.052:24.0
6th11Adam BENT Green Jersey RT9:59.2510:42.5910:56.4910:46.369.5%42:24.062:52.0
7th8Ben CHILTON Derby Mercury RC10:08.0610:42.5910:47.4710:52.687.3%42:30.072:58.0
8th7Joseph BLACKMORE ROTOR Race Team10:32.51510:38.9710:43.8610:37.131.8%42:32.083:00.0
9th24Darren RAFFERTY Cycling Ulster10:10.0710:40.8810:47.9810:53.897.2%42:32.093:00.0
10th6Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC10:25.41110:38.8611:03.81211:23.5169.3%43:31.0103:59.0
11th14Max BOLTON (u23) Bloodwise QSW10:29.01211:03.51411:00.21011:07.0106.0%43:40.0114:08.0
12th16Robert ROWSON Macclesfield Wheelers10:29.11310:42.71111:19.91511:10.6128.1%43:42.0124:10.0
13th13Sam FREEMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's10:20.5811:01.11311:10.11311:14.8148.8%43:46.0134:14.0
14th4Simon WYLLIE Halesowen A & CC10:20.5811:43.92511:01.01111:07.01013.4%44:12.0144:40.0
15th37Dexter LEEMING-SYKES PaulMilnesBradfordOlympic10:31.61411:13.81711:13.81411:13.3136.7%44:13.0154:41.0
16th25Ben FLANAGAN Derwentside CC10:50.51610:54.41211:29.81711:25.0176.0%44:40.0165:08.0
17th10Benjamin BRIGHT Marsh Tracks Racing11:01.61911:04.11511:34.51911:18.4155.0%44:59.0175:27.0
18th19David HIRD (u23) Halesowen A & CC11:14.02211:04.91611:29.01611:37.9185.0%45:26.0185:54.0
19th12Euan MACLEOD Pedalon.co.uk go to site10:57.21711:21.61811:32.51811:55.8228.9%45:47.0196:15.0
20th29Flynn GREGORY Derby Mercury RC10:57.71811:43.12411:44.32011:40.7197.1%46:06.0206:34.0
21st30Charlie JOHNSON (jun) Fast Test Racing Team11:06.32011:35.82111:51.42311:42.2206.8%46:16.0216:44.0
22nd22Bryn RICHARDS Bourne Whls CC11:06.92111:36.92211:45.52111:48.0216.2%46:17.0226:45.0
23rd17Samuel HOWES Sleaford Whls CC11:26.52811:30.11911:58.22411:57.6234.6%46:52.0237:20.0
24th42Patrick KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs11:21.62711:35.22011:58.92512:04.4246.3%47:00.0247:28.0
25th21Joe THORP Macclesfield Wheelers11:20.72511:42.32312:13.02712:07.9257.7%47:24.0257:52.0
26th18Michael NEWALL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross11:21.32611:53.62611:48.92212:32.32710.4%47:36.0268:04.0
27th23Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC11:20.42411:58.22712:07.22612:49.23013.1%48:15.0278:43.0
28th58Jake EDWARDS Cog Set Papyrus RC11:44.63012:02.82812:37.13212:40.4287.9%49:05.0289:33.0
29th34Ciaran DIXON Cycling Ulster12:16.63912:08.82912:21.92912:31.1263.1%49:18.0299:46.0
30th27Sam NANOPOULOS Hargroves-Montezuma's11:43.92912:19.93212:34.13112:53.5339.9%49:31.0309:59.0
31st26Spencer DAVIES CCAbergavennyJPSigns&Print11:54.53312:09.73012:44.13312:47.7297.4%49:36.03110:04.0
32nd28Theo BUGG Jam Cycling RT12:17.34112:20.23312:26.03012:49.2304.3%49:53.03210:21.0
33rd35Ruairi COGHLAN Scott Quanta11:54.13112:38.83512:14.72813:47.94215.9%50:35.03311:03.0
34th59Thomas AYERS Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)12:01.63612:52.93713:08.33713:01.5359.2%51:04.03411:32.0
35th38Daniel HALL (jun) Colchester Rovers CC11:54.13113:36.74812:59.53512:58.33414.4%51:29.03511:57.0
36th41Gareth DAVIES (jun) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware12:29.24313:03.84113:05.43612:51.6324.8%51:30.03611:58.0
37th49Duncan CRAWFORD Dunfermline CC12:00.43412:58.63913:16.54013:14.83810.6%51:30.03711:58.0
38th61Alex BEST Derwentside CC12:08.73712:54.83813:19.74113:19.4399.7%51:43.03812:11.0
39th55Gregor ROBB Glasgow Riderz12:29.14213:09.74413:09.43813:13.4375.9%52:02.03912:30.0
40th48Duncan PRITCHARD Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware12:01.53513:11.84513:44.34513:04.33614.2%52:02.04012:30.0
41st45Finton PRICE Carnegie Cyclones12:29.24312:39.93612:53.33413:59.54312.1%52:02.04112:30.0
42nd36Paul-Antoine HAGAN Cycling Ulster12:08.93813:06.04213:30.04213:28.94011.1%52:14.04212:42.0
43rd51Edward CORDEN Glossop Kinder Velo CC12:17.04013:18.44613:13.03913:42.94111.7%52:31.04312:59.0
44th33Somhairle OWENS FISHER Cycling Ulster12:40.34713:00.04013:36.84414:46.44416.6%54:03.04414:31.0
45th52Euan SANDERSON Cleveland Wheelers CC12:41.64913:08.64313:33.74316:26.94529.6%55:51.04516:19.0
46th47William DYKES Cog Set Papyrus RC12:39.44612:35.23414:19.84613.9%39:34.446
47th54Angus HAYGARTH Cog Set Papyrus RC12:32.14513:31.24714:23.54714.8%40:26.847
48th53Ollie MAYNARD St Ives CC12:41.44813:42.14914:45.84816.3%41:09.348
49th40Angus TOMS 11:17.52312:14.4318.4%23:31.949
50th50Tom BLENKINSOP PaulMilnesBradfordOlympic13:33.95014:04.4503.7%27:38.350
51st46Thomas STEGEMAN Fenland Clarion CC13:35.65114:16.3515.0%27:51.951
52nd56George GOULD Welwyn Wheelers CC13:36.85214:36.9527.4%28:13.752
53rd60Thomas CRAPPER Abergavenny Road Club14:08.85315:04.4536.6%29:13.253
20Ethan WHITESIDE* n/a DNF

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st13Lewis CRAVEN 9:39.6110:00.1110:14.0110:22.527.4%40:16.11-
2nd2Paul LLOYD (vet) BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecialized9:42.1310:10.6210:33.0310:17.818.7%40:43.4227.3s
3rd1Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site9:39.7210:12.2310:33.7410:27.939.3%40:53.4337.3s
4th8Robert JEBB Hope Factory Racing9:54.0410:17.4410:31.2210:41.247.9%41:23.841:07.7
5th3Tony FAWCETT ° Scott racing10:00.9510:35.4511:02.6511:06.0510.8%42:45.052:28.9
6th4Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.comRTLazerhelmets go to site10:15.2610:42.5611:14.0611:38.21113.5%43:49.763:33.6
7th11Crispin DOYLE Hargroves-Montezuma's10:28.1711:03.9811:27.61011:36.2910.8%44:35.774:19.6
8th22James ALLAWAY Pedalon.co.uk go to site10:38.3811:03.8711:41.11211:20.069.8%44:43.184:27.0
9th34Stefan MACINA Aurelius Cycles10:49.21311:09.0911:23.8711:27.075.8%44:49.094:32.9
10th19Richard SKINNER Blumilk.com go to site10:41.01011:15.61111:25.2811:33.388.2%44:55.1104:39.0
11th5Ben EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site10:57.21811:10.01011:25.2811:48.9167.9%45:21.2115:05.1
12th32Richard KNOWLES 10:55.41411:20.51511:45.91311:38.0107.7%45:39.8125:23.7
13th30Andrew BRINDLE Horwich CC10:41.81111:18.41311:57.21811:44.21311.7%45:41.6135:25.5
14th9David MORRIS (vet1) Harrogate Nova CC10:39.3911:27.91811:49.91511:47.21511.0%45:44.3145:28.2
15th7Nicholas WHITLEY Chester RC10:42.51211:16.21211:59.22011:53.91711.9%45:51.6155:35.5
16th15David POWELL (vet) Horwich CC11:07.22311:22.21611:40.91111:45.4145.7%45:55.7165:39.6
17th17Simon GIBBS (1) Reifen Racing10:57.01711:22.71711:47.01411:57.7199.2%46:04.5175:48.4
18th12Jamie NORFOLK Pedalon.co.uk go to site11:20.42911:20.01411:52.51611:43.2124.8%46:16.0185:59.9
19th36Simon MUIR Prima Team Racing11:03.72211:30.72011:52.91712:10.62010.1%46:37.9196:21.8
20th24Jason MARRIOTT Army CSR11:02.72111:29.41912:23.12711:55.91812.1%46:51.0206:34.9
21st21Philip SIMCOCK Team JMC10:58.91911:48.32511:57.31912:14.52411.5%46:59.1216:43.0
22nd31Glen TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport10:55.71511:42.62112:11.82312:21.52713.1%47:11.6226:55.5
23rd35Alan NIXON Blumilk.com go to site11:17.62611:45.52212:09.72112:12.2218.1%47:25.0237:08.9
24th28Mathew LIVESEY 11:23.53011:47.72312:10.02212:12.5227.2%47:33.6247:17.5
25th23Phillip CRAKER 11:14.92511:47.72312:16.72412:19.9269.6%47:39.3257:23.2
26th20Steven HENSHALL Port Sunlight Whls CC10:59.92012:02.32812:17.42512:38.73115.0%47:58.3267:42.2
27th16David ALLEN (vet) Steve Poole Plant Hire11:17.72712:02.92912:35.83212:13.42311.5%48:09.8277:53.7
28th25Nigel WOOD Kendal Cycle Club11:20.22811:58.32612:36.93312:21.62811.3%48:17.0288:00.9
29th51David HAYGARTH Here Come The Belgians11:27.93212:03.23012:30.83012:27.9299.1%48:29.7298:13.6
30th37Tim BERRY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site11:11.72412:01.62712:22.82613:02.53616.5%48:38.6308:22.5
31st26Martin KENNEDY (vet) Ellmore Factory Racing11:30.63312:26.73512:24.72812:28.2308.3%48:50.2318:34.1
32nd47Ross LITHERLAND Rapha Cycling Club11:48.43812:20.13212:31.33112:19.1256.1%48:58.8328:42.7
33rd38Dominic RORKE Didcot Phoenix CC11:24.63112:15.53112:37.53412:44.83211.7%49:02.4338:46.3
34th40Jason BROOKS Wilsons Wheels Race Team11:33.93412:26.43412:28.72912:55.03511.7%49:24.0349:07.9
35th29Paul COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC11:41.73612:33.83812:54.93712:51.33410.4%50:01.5359:45.4
36th41Arthur WILSON Ilkley Cycling Club11:59.63912:29.03712:48.03612:50.4337.1%50:07.0369:50.9
37th39Mark RAMAGE Cliff Pratt Racing12:08.44112:24.83312:46.33513:22.13910.1%50:41.53710:25.4
38th27Wayne BARR Velocity 44 RT11:45.03712:43.14013:29.44313:04.03714.8%51:01.53810:45.4
39th49Matt WATERS Army CSR12:09.34212:28.93613:07.23913:27.84410.8%51:13.03910:56.9
40th57Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team11:38.73512:54.44213:24.24113:24.34215.1%51:21.64011:05.5
41st53Neil MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing12:29.74712:40.03913:03.43813:16.7386.3%51:29.64111:13.5
42nd59Nick TAYLOR (vet) Red Rose Olympic CC12:39.24912:52.04113:07.74013:22.6405.7%52:01.54211:45.4
43rd44Nathan THOMAS (vet) Velobants.cc12:07.24013:10.54313:38.74713:24.04112.6%52:20.44312:04.3
44th50Russell GORDON Holmfirth Cycling Club12:23.34513:15.04613:31.94513:27.6439.2%52:37.84412:21.7
45th48Paul BEATTIE Rockingham Forest Whls12:22.54413:14.64513:36.04614:15.84715.3%53:28.84513:12.7
46th54Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling12:33.44813:10.84413:48.24814:07.44612.5%53:39.84613:23.7
47th60Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC13:03.45213:34.14913:31.24413:58.5457.0%54:07.24713:51.1
48th58Tim KERSHAW Velo Club Moulin MJS12:14.04313:33.94813:59.05114:37.94819.6%54:24.84814:08.7
49th63David SHAW (vet) Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS13:03.85313:17.74713:56.7506.7%40:18.249
50th61Phil OLIVER Rutland CC12:54.65113:34.25014:00.5528.5%40:29.350
51st66Daniel VARLEY 13:05.35513:39.05113:52.7496.0%40:37.051
52nd52Andrew WHITESIDE Ilkley Cycling Club12:24.14614:06.65514:12.05314.5%40:42.752
53rd43Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC12:39.85014:11.45614:23.35513.6%41:14.553
54th62Matthew EASTWOOD York Cycleworks13:04.65414:01.45314:20.5549.7%41:26.554
55th46Kevin FEARNSHAW Barbarian Cycling Club14:43.25813:42.25213:29.3429.1%41:54.755
56th65James CORDEN (vet) 13:52.25714:02.85414:44.6566.3%42:39.656
57th64Jon WALLER 13:38.65615:08.05715:46.75715.6%44:33.357
6Neil ELLISON (vet) Specialized Ruislip10:56.716n/a DNF
10Jacek NOWAK n/a DNS
14Morgan DONNELLY Allen Valley Velon/a DNS
18Steven WOOD Geared Up & CN Cycles RTn/a DNS
33Richard EDGE Nottingham Clarion CCn/a DNS
42Keith RANDLE Amisvelo Racing Teamn/a DNS
45Julian FREEMAN Rockingham Forest Whlsn/a DNS
56Nigel DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to siten/a DNS
55Chris HOGGARD Cliff Pratt Racingn/a

° Rider racing out of category

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

86 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st71Sebastian GRINDLEY North Cheshire Clarion11:11.5111:54.2112:00.317.3%35:05.91-
2nd72Finlay TARLING West Wales Cycle RT11:18.6211:59.9212:07.627.2%35:26.0220.1s
3rd74Ben COPPOLA Hillingdon Slipstreamers11:43.7312:03.2312:25.235.9%36:12.131:06.2
4th73Alfie AMEY db Racing11:52.0512:37.8912:30.046.4%36:59.741:53.8
5th78Joe COSGROVE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS11:52.7612:19.4413:07.6810.5%37:19.752:13.8
6th85Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers11:49.9412:33.0813:00.579.9%37:23.462:17.5
7th76Alfie DAVIES A Cycling12:28.91412:21.7512:33.851.6%37:24.472:18.5
8th81Joshua JACKSON The MI Racing Academy12:08.2712:40.21112:37.564.4%37:25.882:19.9
9th80Will ROBERTS (juv) Derwentside CC12:16.71112:27.6613:19.898.6%38:04.192:58.2
10th101Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club12:15.1912:28.7713:35.61311.0%38:19.3103:13.4
11th107Harry WARDLE Clifton CC12:10.3812:38.11013:36.31411.8%38:24.7113:18.8
12th93Denholm EDWARDS Clifton CC12:18.21312:53.71313:37.81510.8%38:49.6123:43.7
13th77Spencer CORDER ROTOR Race Team12:18.11213:05.81413:31.81110.0%38:55.6133:49.7
14th91Bryn LAWRENCE C&N Cycles12:29.11613:10.11513:22.4107.1%39:01.5143:55.6
15th84Joseph WRIGHT Minehead Merlins12:29.61712:53.61213:49.71710.7%39:13.0154:07.1
16th83Arron CAIRNS Derwentside CC12:28.91413:10.51614:01.11912.3%39:40.6164:34.7
17th75Oscar MARTIN Stratford CC12:40.31813:39.62313:33.8127.8%39:53.7174:47.8
18th87Joe WATKINS-WILSON Eastlands Velo12:49.72013:10.91714:01.9209.4%40:02.5184:56.6
19th94Peter CARPENTER SuttonCyclingClubC&NCycles13:09.02313:11.81813:56.3186.0%40:17.0195:11.1
20th96Oscar AMEY db Racing12:50.42113:28.12214:10.02110.3%40:28.5205:22.6
21st98Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers13:10.92613:24.11914:27.0239.6%41:02.0215:56.1
22nd138Patrick CASEY East Bradford CC13:56.93513:50.32613:44.3161.5%41:31.6226:25.7
23rd79Callum EVANS Sleaford Whls CC12:16.01013:28.02116:07.74131.5%41:51.7236:45.8
24th88William BEST Derwentside CC13:09.52413:45.42415:04.32914.5%41:59.1246:53.2
25th82Lewis TINSLEY ROTOR Race Team12:46.01913:48.72515:38.13322.5%42:12.8257:06.9
26th111Harrison MORROLL Cycle Derby CC13:46.13114:01.62814:27.9245.1%42:15.5267:09.6
27th102John WHITE (juv) North Cheshire Clarion13:46.53214:05.52914:24.1224.5%42:16.1277:10.2
28th100Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy13:10.42513:55.52715:16.33015.9%42:22.2287:16.3
29th89Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark14:07.43814:07.43014:37.1253.5%42:51.9297:46.0
30th117Callum FEATHER Bronte Tykes Cycling Club13:41.53014:21.83114:49.5268.3%42:52.8307:46.9
31st97Joel HURT Team Ribble12:59.12213:27.62016:35.84427.8%43:02.5317:56.6
32nd95Edward CHARLES (yth) Charlotteville CC13:39.62915:11.23915:03.22811.2%43:54.0328:48.1
33rd103Kai BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CC13:54.83414:27.43215:42.13512.9%44:04.3338:58.4
34th106Matthew BELL (juv) Beacon Wheelers13:46.53214:40.03315:46.23614.5%44:12.8349:06.9
35th99Tom CARSON Dyffryn Conwy13:36.32715:15.04015:47.23716.0%44:38.4359:32.5
36th116Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CC14:09.74015:06.33615:29.4319.4%44:45.4369:39.5
37th105Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport13:37.92815:16.44115:52.63916.5%44:46.9379:41.0
38th124Joseph TURNBULL MTS Cycle Sport13:59.23615:07.93815:40.33412.0%44:47.5389:41.6
39th109Alex TAYLOR (yth) Oxonian CC14:23.24315:37.24515:37.2328.6%45:37.63910:31.7
40th122Cian EVANS The Bulls14:35.54715:22.94316:02.1409.9%46:00.44010:54.5
41st118Tom JACKSON (juv) Newport Shropshire CC14:11.44115:06.13516:50.74718.7%46:08.24111:02.3
42nd148Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing14:25.34515:07.83716:48.34616.5%46:21.34211:15.4
43rd108Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC14:22.14215:32.24416:44.34516.5%46:38.54311:32.6
44th141Rhys WYTCHARD Albarosa Cycling Club14:08.43918:00.56114:55.82727.4%47:04.64411:58.7
45th135Patrick HAVERCROFT Clifton CC15:14.05515:40.04716:22.1427.5%47:16.04512:10.1
46th137Harry GILLIGAN Holmfirth Cycling Club14:58.55115:21.64217:08.94914.5%47:29.04612:23.1
47th131Daniel KEMP Clifton CC15:08.55215:55.44816:28.1438.8%47:32.04712:26.1
48th123James INGHAM Cycle Sport Pendle15:08.85316:02.84916:54.84811.7%48:06.34813:00.4
49th92Max BUFTON Hafren CC14:02.93719:10.76915:51.13836.5%49:04.64913:58.7
50th126Ben SCOTT (juv) Racing Metro 1514:48.55016:46.25417:48.95320.3%49:23.65014:17.7
51st151Thomas HEPTON Paul MilnesBradford OlympicRC15:12.05416:51.05517:23.35014.4%49:26.25114:20.3
52nd139Henry BARKER-PINE Matlock CC15:40.25716:14.75017:34.55112.2%49:29.45214:23.5
53rd149Jack LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set15:52.25916:26.85218:43.45818.0%51:02.55315:56.6
54th153Felix CUERDEN Eastlands Velo15:24.15617:46.16017:53.45416.2%51:03.65415:57.7
55th144Sebastian KINSEY Eastlands Velo16:33.66317:26.25917:41.4526.8%51:41.25516:35.3
56th128Oliver BARKER Bronte Tykes Cycling Club16:47.06616:57.75618:09.1568.2%51:53.85616:47.9
57th130Daniel PHILLIPS (juv) WORX Factory Racingn/a52:20.05717:14.1
58th134Oliver ROBERTS Derby Mercury RC16:42.76518:03.56318:03.5558.1%52:49.65817:43.7
59th154Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC16:26.16217:11.45719:57.95921.5%53:35.35918:29.4
60th115Mackenzie RILEY Kirklees Cycling Academy14:24.84416:19.15122:52.96058.8%53:36.76018:30.8
61st156Jamie STEWART (juv) Holmfirth Cycling Club14:37.04916:33.25318:41.45727.9%49:51.661
62nd113Mak LARKIN ROTOR Race Team14:34.94615:06.0343.6%29:40.962
63rd120Rowan BAXTER Huddersfield Star Wheelers14:35.94815:38.9467.2%30:14.863
64th136Oscar SAXTON Huddersfield Star Wheelers16:23.56117:18.0585.5%33:41.564
65th145Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC15:45.25818:47.16619.2%34:32.365
66th142Matthew PEACE Shibden Cycling Club17:14.17018:01.3624.6%35:15.466
67th152Ciaran LALLY Racing Metro 1516:20.76019:08.16817.1%35:28.867
68th121Noah INMAN Ashfield RC16:42.16418:46.96512.5%35:29.068
69th146Nathan SMITH (juv) Clifton CC17:03.36918:33.8648.8%35:37.169
70th155James BEAGLEY Harrogate Nova CC16:54.36718:52.76711.7%35:47.070
71st147Lucas ELWELL East Bradford CC17:44.07119:12.8708.3%36:56.871
72nd150Callum PRIOR Team Milton Keynes20:23.17227:58.47137.2%48:21.572
143Fraser TAYLOR Clifton CC16:58.868n/a DNF
86Innes MCDONALD Edinburgh RCn/a DNS
90Elliot ROWE Deeside Thistle CCn/a DNS
104Mackenzie MELLISH Vector Cycling Race Teamn/a DNS
110Callum JONES (juv) Cycle Derby CCn/a DNS
112Jude DU TOIT Newark Castle CCn/a DNS
114Max SAUNDERS Solihull CCn/a DNS
119Matthew KENT Team HUPn/a DNS
125Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RTn/a DNS
127Jesse BRADLEY Lichfield City CCn/a DNS
129Isaac WYTCHARD Albarosa Cycling Clubn/a DNS
132Oliver OLDHAM Salt Ayre Cog Setn/a DNS
133Connor MACARTHUR Team HUPn/a DNS
140Luca BEDNAREK Albarosa Cycling Clubn/a DNS

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st2Oliver AKERS GardenShedUKSCOTTVergeSport10:17.9210:45.2110:47.814.8%31:50.81-
2nd4Joseph SMITH (jun) Iceni Velo10:16.9110:55.0311:01.027.1%32:12.8222.0s
3rd1Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing10:20.7310:46.2211:15.138.8%32:22.0331.2s
4th8Ben ASKEY Cycle Division RT / RST11:03.11210:56.4411:15.442.9%33:14.941:24.1
5th15Joshua TARLING Backstedt Cycling10:53.0611:08.9511:26.155.1%33:27.951:37.1
6th9Euan WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC10:48.1511:13.0611:55.01010.3%33:56.162:05.3
7th21Jude CHAMBERLAIN The MI Racing Academy10:59.1811:31.1711:55.7118.6%34:25.972:35.1
8th12Christopher HILBERT Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme10:56.3712:00.11711:36.769.7%34:33.282:42.4
9th18William RYAN Solihull CC11:01.2911:31.7812:02.5139.3%34:35.492:44.6
10th17Harry COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport11:14.41511:38.4911:48.785.1%34:41.4102:50.6
11th6Huw BUCK JONES Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek11:01.81111:48.31111:54.598.0%34:44.5112:53.7
12th3Nathan SMITH (jun) Birkenhead North End CC10:47.6411:52.51312:11.91513.0%34:52.0123:01.2
13th10Griff LEWIS Ystwyth Cycling Club11:01.51012:11.52211:47.5710.6%35:00.5133:09.7
14th19Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT11:17.21711:55.61512:00.5126.4%35:13.3143:22.5
15th24Oliver HALLIDAY Hetton Hawks Cycling Club11:22.61911:54.71412:16.7187.9%35:34.1153:43.3
16th5Callum LABORDE Iceni Velo11:08.91311:59.31612:30.62312.2%35:38.9163:48.1
17th40Scott FISHER (yth) Barrow Central Wheelers11:54.22711:41.31012:04.5143.3%35:40.0173:49.2
18th7Bjoern KOERDT East Bradford Race Team11:14.01412:07.71912:25.72210.6%35:47.3183:56.5
19th34Daniel WOOD (jun) East Bradford Race Team11:18.61811:50.41212:46.82613.0%35:55.8194:05.0
20th20Sullivan BERRY Redditch Road & Path CC11:39.92112:10.02112:15.5175.1%36:05.4204:14.6
21st31Harry JORDAN ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM11:47.22512:01.21812:21.6204.9%36:09.9214:19.1
22nd14Tom SCOTT (jun) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley11:17.01612:31.72812:23.62111.0%36:12.2224:21.4
23rd50Alessandro SELLA Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club11:28.92012:07.92012:45.12511.1%36:21.9234:31.1
24th30Owen THOMPSON PaulMilnesBradfordOlympicRC11:42.62212:32.12912:12.8167.0%36:27.5244:36.7
25th32Jensen WINDSOR Velo Club Lincoln11:56.53012:25.22512:19.9194.0%36:41.5254:50.7
26th27Frederick MEREDITH Hafren CC11:44.92412:18.02312:54.7289.9%36:57.6265:06.8
27th25Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF11:54.52812:31.42712:44.3247.0%37:10.2275:19.4
28th33Alex GALPIN Bourne Whls CC11:55.42912:26.92613:00.6309.1%37:22.9285:32.1
29th29Oliver COUGHLAN Shibden Cycling Club11:43.72312:24.42413:19.23613.6%37:27.3295:36.5
30th55Oliver TANDY (jun) Solihull CC12:01.43212:39.63212:51.8277.0%37:32.8305:42.0
31st53Dan GALPIN Bourne Whls CC12:07.53412:42.33312:56.8296.8%37:46.5315:55.7
32nd57Oscar PRATT Velo Club Venta12:22.73712:37.73113:03.3325.5%38:03.6326:12.8
33rd68Daniel ARMSTRONG Leicester Forest CC12:22.13612:58.23613:00.9315.2%38:21.3336:30.5
34th47Frederick FULLER Edinburgh RC12:24.54112:45.93413:12.6346.5%38:23.1346:32.3
35th42Reuben OAKLEY 12:35.14412:35.63013:14.7355.2%38:25.3356:34.5
36th73Ethan GRIMSHAW North Cheshire Clarion12:12.33513:03.83813:22.4379.6%38:38.5366:47.7
37th36Adam GILSENAN Bohermeen Cycling Club12:44.04912:51.63513:11.9333.7%38:47.5376:56.7
38th37Benjamin KERRY Fossa Racing12:24.84213:01.33713:26.0398.2%38:52.0387:01.2
39th38Callum WATSON East Bradford Race Team11:48.42613:14.54313:57.14418.2%39:00.0397:09.2
40th85Alex BELDON Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS12:35.24513:11.64113:24.1386.5%39:10.8407:20.0
41st45Conor GALLAGHER Cycling Ulster12:39.04713:11.24013:31.9407.0%39:22.0417:31.2
42nd82Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC12:23.23813:09.73913:56.34312.5%39:29.2427:38.4
43rd61Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC12:38.04613:28.04513:34.2417.4%39:40.2437:49.4
44th60Lewis HOLMES Matlock CC12:24.23914:03.65213:34.64213.4%40:02.4448:11.6
45th44Niall MCLOUGHLIN Cycling Ulster12:29.94313:30.24614:10.14713.4%40:10.3458:19.5
46th84Charles ENGLEY Albarosa Cycling Club12:47.15113:12.64214:12.34811.1%40:12.1468:21.3
47th52Corey WHITEFORD Lanark Race team12:48.75313:35.14814:09.94610.6%40:33.7478:42.9
48th51Elijah KWON Edinburgh RC12:46.35014:00.65114:12.34811.2%40:59.1489:08.3
49th54Cole NICHOLSON Hoddom Velo13:02.45613:30.74714:32.95211.6%41:06.0499:15.2
50th77Toby KERSHAW Velo Club Moulin MJS12:51.65413:25.64414:49.05315.2%41:06.2509:15.4
51st43Travis HARKNESS Carn Wheelers12:40.04813:49.94914:53.25417.5%41:22.9519:32.1
52nd63Jasper DILKS Cycle Derby CC13:22.15713:55.85014:27.3518.1%41:45.2529:54.4
53rd64Daniel PORTER (yth) Bolton Hot Wheels CC13:33.16114:11.95414:08.4454.8%41:53.45310:02.6
54th76Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT13:34.46214:11.25314:17.1505.2%42:02.75410:11.9
55th66Ethan CUERDEN Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club12:47.65214:16.35515:09.15618.4%42:13.15510:22.3
56th70George COTTRELL Poole Wheelers CC13:02.15514:17.55615:25.36018.3%42:45.05610:54.2
57th69John CULL RibbleValley Juniors CC13:27.75814:17.55615:17.65813.6%43:02.85711:12.0
58th74Dan EASTHAM Red Rose Olympic CC13:31.15914:40.06015:01.65511.2%43:12.75811:21.9
59th80Sam SLATER Bolton Hot Wheels CC13:41.96315:06.96415:16.65711.5%44:05.55912:14.7
60th39Thomas JAMES Dyffryn Conwy13:45.26415:06.66315:18.95911.4%44:10.76012:19.9
61st59Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy13:54.66614:29.95816:07.56215.9%44:31.96112:41.1
62nd86Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes14:13.16815:02.46115:29.9619.0%44:45.46212:54.6
63rd75Douglas MAIN Derby Mercury RC14:00.66714:38.85917:05.46622.0%45:44.76313:53.9
64th83Cody LEE Hetton Hawks Cycling Club13:49.76515:04.16216:56.36522.5%45:50.16413:59.3
65th72Matthew CALVERT Matlock CC14:18.47015:29.26616:10.66313.1%45:58.16514:07.3
66th48Josh PALFREYMAN Cambridge Junior Cycling Club14:35.77215:25.56516:30.66413.1%46:31.86614:41.0
67th49George AMOR-HUGHES Derby Mercury RC11:59.53115:29.76720:24.36770.2%47:53.56716:02.7
68th67Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC13:32.66018:25.27136.0%31:57.868
69th78Jake KENNEDY (yth) Velo Club Lincoln14:26.17118:08.26925.6%32:34.369
70th87Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club15:24.37518:17.67018.7%33:41.970
71Benjamin LIVESEY Salt Ayre Cog Set14:58.07415:46.9685.4% DNF
35Harry ELLISON Shibden Cycling Club12:07.233n/a DNF
22Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon.co.uk go to site12:24.239n/a DNF
56Kieron HEUBERGER Gower Riders14:17.769n/a DNF
46Luke MURPHY Killarney Cycling Club14:37.573n/a DNF
11Jamie GOSTICK BanjoCyclesRacewareSpecializedn/a DNS
13Oliver PEACE Shibden Cycling Clubn/a DNS
16Ben RAMSDEN East Bradford Race Teamn/a DNS
23Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racingn/a DNS
26Michael TAIT Derwentside CCn/a DNS
28Raphael John TABINER North Cheshire Clarionn/a DNS
41Sebastian CUMING East Bradford Race Teamn/a DNS
58Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CCn/a DNS
62Fred SHENTON-MCQUEEN Beeston Cycling Clubn/a DNS
65Akhil KOLNATY Solihull CCn/a DNS
79Finlay HOLLAND Beeston Cycling Clubn/a DNS
81Daniel HOLMES Derwentside CCn/a DNS
88James ARMSON Holmfirth Cycling Clubn/a

 

 

Elite women  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Bethany CRUMPTON Tarteletto - Isorex12:11.2212:33.7112:38.0113:12.228.3%50:35.01-
2nd2Ffion JAMES Hope Factory Racing12:07.4112:49.5213:03.6213:02.917.7%51:03.0228.0s
3rd11Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross12:42.2313:01.1313:09.9313:29.936.3%52:23.031:48.0
4th22Amira MELLOR Albion Cycling Co13:03.8413:31.7414:05.5414:41.9612.5%55:23.044:48.0
5th25Christina WIEJAK Team Jadan Weldtite13:09.6514:08.6614:40.5714:49.3812.6%56:48.056:13.0
6th30Jane BARR Velocity 44 RT13:54.7714:04.1514:39.7614:42.275.7%57:21.066:46.0
7th49Hannah SAVILLE www.cyclocrossrider13:47.9614:59.0814:50.2814:12.748.6%57:50.077:15.0
8th19Ruby MILLER Hope Factory Racing14:17.6914:20.1714:36.0514:40.652.7%57:54.087:19.0
9th32Gemma MELTON Xrt - Elmy Cycles13:55.9815:42.41015:54.81015:26.6914.2%1h01:00.0910:25.0
10th26Emma COLLIER Stan's No Tubes UK14:40.21115:25.5915:39.8916:39.11113.5%1h02:24.01011:49.0
11th50Cassandra MACKINTOSH Rapha Cycling Club14:51.81215:47.31115:55.51116:14.6109.3%1h02:49.01112:14.0
12th42Carly IBBITSON Fareham Wheelers CC14:36.01015:48.01216:06.11217:05.31317.0%1h03:35.01213:00.0
13th51Phoebe SNEDDON Magspeed Racing15:13.21316:03.71316:14.61317:01.31211.8%1h04:33.01313:58.0
14th52Laura CUNNINGHAM Ronde Works Racing15:35.31416:34.41417:39.61413.3%49:49.314

U23 women  Lap chart Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing11:15.1112:01.8112:26.3112:36.1112.0%48:19.01-
2nd4Katie SCOTT Garden Shed UK-SCOTT12:18.1213:09.6213:32.3213:50.7312.5%52:51.024:32.0
3rd5Sophie THACKRAY Scott racing12:20.8313:37.4413:33.0313:50.2212.1%53:21.035:02.0
4th12Amy PERRYMAN Hargroves-Montezuma's12:53.6413:30.2313:48.3414:04.649.2%54:17.045:58.0
5th16Marie LYNN Team Jadan Weldtite12:59.2614:05.8514:32.4514:58.6715.3%56:36.058:17.0
6th24Connie HAYES LIV AWOL13:29.9714:37.9714:37.1614:53.3510.3%57:38.069:19.0
7th14Abbie MANLEY Hargroves RT12:56.4514:40.9814:49.4715:20.2918.5%57:47.079:28.0
8th53Elspeth GRACE Cambridge University CC13:59.2914:28.1614:50.8814:53.866.5%58:12.089:53.0
9th21Emily ASHWOOD LIV AWOL14:43.01215:03.61014:59.3915:10.283.1%59:56.0911:37.0
10th15Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-Cross13:52.9814:58.2915:44.21115:58.81015.1%1h00:34.01012:15.0
11th46Hannah BAYES LIV AWOL14:37.81015:40.21115:37.01016:40.31214.0%1h02:35.01114:16.0
12th28Nicole CLARKE Birkenhead North End CC14:38.11116:00.91216:03.91216:13.41110.9%1h02:56.01214:37.0

17-18 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st7Josie NELSON Cycle Division RT / RST12:14.0113:17.3112:55.8113:16.418.6%51:43.01-
2nd9Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT12:51.3213:32.9213:48.3213:44.327.4%53:57.022:14.0
3rd18Lotta MANSFIELD Cycle Division RT / RST13:11.3314:08.0314:36.3315:04.7414.3%57:00.035:17.0
4th45Lily YOUNG Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS14:12.9514:30.9414:50.4414:44.334.4%58:18.046:35.0
5th31Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY LIV AWOL13:45.5414:39.9515:01.9515:12.6510.6%58:40.056:57.0
6th29Ellen BENNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC14:23.3714:50.6615:08.3615:31.867.9%59:54.068:11.0
7th37Chloe HINCHLIFFE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS14:24.9815:01.7715:31.5815:38.988.6%1h00:37.078:54.0
8th20Amelie WAYTE Cycle Division RT / RST14:36.4915:19.9815:52.8915:38.578.7%1h01:28.089:45.0
9th8Lucy O'DONNELL Verge Sport PI Cycles15:01.21116:32.81215:27.8715:53.3910.2%1h02:55.0911:12.0
10th33Bethany BARNETT LIV AWOL14:18.4615:37.2916:31.31017:41.11023.6%1h04:08.01012:25.0
11th40Harley PELL Hargroves-Montezuma's15:15.61216:18.01116:49.41110.2%48:23.011
12th13Darcey HARKNESS Cycling Ulster15:00.71016:09.41017:18.21215.3%48:28.312
13th43Ellie DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross15:20.91316:42.41318:14.21318.8%50:17.513
14th55Erin AVILL RFDA16:07.81417:17.5147.2%33:25.314
15th47Martha LEBENTZ Tofauti Everyone Active16:38.91518:01.5158.3%34:40.415
16th56Annabel RAMSAY JRC-Shutt-Ridley RT18:56.21621:04.81611.3%40:01.016
44Lucy BUCKLEY Cycle Derby CCn/a

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st55Florence GREENHALGH East Bradford Race Team14:08.4112:37.1112:54.3212.1%39:39.81-
2nd54Lucy WOLLASTON VC Londresn/a40:50.021:10.2
3rd56Imogen WOLFF Holmfirth Cycling Club15:14.8613:06.5212:48.9119.0%41:10.131:30.3
4th51Carys LLOYD VC Londres14:39.7213:14.6313:25.6410.7%41:20.041:40.2
5th57Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT14:59.5413:51.3513:23.9311.9%42:14.652:34.8
6th64Daisy FREER Stockton Wheelers CC15:18.6813:41.2413:38.6512.2%42:38.462:58.6
7th61Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes14:59.0313:51.5613:56.368.1%42:46.873:07.0
8th52Lucy GLOVER Derwentside CC15:04.8514:05.3714:39.787.0%43:49.784:09.9
9th53Cat FERGUSON Cycle Sport Pendle15:16.5714:45.5914:31.975.1%44:33.994:54.1
10th59Hannah COCKROFT Malvern cycle sport15:48.51114:22.5814:44.8910.0%44:55.7105:15.9
11th62Florence BARNETT Kings Lynn CC15:30.6914:59.51115:14.5123.5%45:44.7116:04.9
12th60Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale15:40.01015:32.51715:11.8113.1%46:24.2126:44.4
13th65Aoife BAKOVIC C&N Cycles / Sutton CC16:28.91214:51.21015:23.31311.0%46:43.5137:03.7
14th69Imogen COX Bicester Millennium CC16:31.61415:15.31314:58.51010.4%46:45.5147:05.7
15th75Anwen NESHAM Cardiff JIF16:46.21615:27.21615:50.0158.5%48:03.5158:23.7
16th85Zoe PARKER Solihull CC16:30.61315:47.61916:27.5164.5%48:45.7169:05.9
17th58Bethany-Ann JACKSON Leicester Forest CC16:35.11516:27.02715:47.9145.0%48:50.0179:10.2
18th71Millie THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC17:09.91815:21.41516:38.71711.8%49:10.0189:30.2
19th63Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC17:26.22015:19.91416:47.81813.7%49:33.9199:54.1
20th70Amy SCOTT Holmfirth Cycling Club17:44.42615:14.01216:48.71916.5%49:47.12010:07.3
21st76Arabella BLACKBURN Deeside Thistle CC17:30.12215:34.11812.4%33:04.221
22nd78Faye WILLIAMS Rhyl Cycling Club17:08.11715:56.2217.5%33:04.322
23rd83Amy KOLBERT Witham Wheelers CC17:39.02415:48.92011.6%33:27.923
24th79Alice COLLING RibbleValley Juniors CC17:19.41916:18.4246.2%33:37.824
25th88Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 1517:31.52316:14.3237.9%33:45.825
26th81Megan LLOYD Harry Middleton Cycling Club17:45.22716:10.9229.7%33:56.126
27th67Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers17:39.22516:26.2267.4%34:05.427
28th74Rudie SHEARER Edinburgh RC17:57.22916:19.02510.0%34:16.228
29th77Ella TANDY Solihull CC17:55.82816:29.2288.8%34:25.029
30th68Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racing17:30.02116:57.3333.2%34:27.330
31st87Madeline MOORHOUSE SMITH Bronte Tykes Cycling Club18:05.53016:30.8299.6%34:36.331
32nd84Ellie HARRISON Clifton CC19:00.03116:39.73014.0%35:39.732
33rd66Tulsi BAKRANIA Wxc World Racing19:04.63216:44.63113.9%35:49.233
34th80Emily MILLER Wxc World Racing19:45.63316:52.03217.2%36:37.634
35th89Harriet GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products21:22.23421:25.3340.2%42:47.535
72Esther WONG Salt Ayre Cog Setn/a DNS
73Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CCn/a DNS
82Gabby SCOTT North Cheshire Clarionn/a DNS
86Grace PORTER Bolton Hot Wheels CCn/a DNS

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Zoe BACKSTEDT Storey Racing10:31.6111:04.7111:27.818.9%33:04.11-
2nd2Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF11:48.9212:01.9212:18.324.1%36:09.123:05.0
3rd3Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden12:31.4412:45.1312:51.032.6%38:07.535:03.4
4th7Freya WHITESIDE East Bradford Race Team12:31.3312:52.1413:11.145.3%38:34.545:30.4
5th6Libby BELL Leicester Forest CC12:34.3512:57.2513:15.055.4%38:46.455:42.3
6th16Elizabeth MCKINNON Derwentside CC13:12.0913:32.0613:35.673.0%40:18.867:14.7
7th15Kacey EYEINGTON Stockton Wheelers CC13:02.7613:40.2713:53.786.5%40:36.677:32.5
8th4Hope INGLIS JRC-Shutt-Ridley RT13:05.4713:51.1814:23.5139.9%41:20.088:15.9
9th12Ella JAMIESON Clifton CC13:09.2813:59.3914:20.5119.0%41:29.098:24.9
10th14Phoebe ROCHE Wxc World Racing13:51.71414:08.41113:31.964.5%41:32.0108:27.9
11th10Amber JUNKER-BRAMELD VC Londres13:25.61114:00.31014:18.4106.6%41:44.2118:40.1
12th8Daphne JONES Mid-Shropshire Wheelers13:35.91314:19.01413:56.895.3%41:51.6128:47.5
13th19Eva NEWBY Cog Set Papyrus RC13:17.31014:26.21514:25.3148.6%42:08.7139:04.6
14th9Matilda MCKIBBEN Cycle Sport Pendle13:31.41214:08.51214:50.0169.7%42:29.9149:25.8
15th25Flo LISSAMAN Newark Castle CC14:23.51914:12.61314:21.2121.3%42:57.3159:53.2
16th18Harriet LIMB Wxc World Racing14:04.81614:31.41614:47.1155.0%43:23.21610:19.1
17th17Evie STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme14:47.32414:36.11715:11.2184.0%44:34.71711:30.6
18th28Holly BAILEY Matlock CC14:04.61515:26.62015:29.62010.1%45:00.91811:56.8
19th20Heather ROBINSON Hetton Hawks Cycling Club14:44.62215:21.11815:08.9174.1%45:14.61912:10.5
20th29Lotty DAWSON Team Milton Keynes14:17.81815:26.01915:31.6218.6%45:15.42012:11.3
21st23Hermione PICKERING TeamJadanWeldtiteViveeVelo14:39.02115:36.12415:19.1196.5%45:34.22112:30.1
22nd43Katie HADNUM RFDA14:45.72315:34.42215:35.0225.6%45:55.12212:51.0
23rd26Erin CREIGHTON Cycling Ulster14:23.51915:28.82116:05.52411.8%45:57.72312:53.6
24th22Hannah MCCLOREY North Cheshire Clarion14:15.91715:55.42716:53.42818.4%47:04.62414:00.5
25th24Katie-Anne CALTON Solent Pirates15:07.92515:54.32616:38.92710.0%47:41.12514:37.0
26th42Leah CLEGG Wxc World Racing15:16.12716:01.52816:35.9268.7%47:53.52614:49.4
27th21Amy MOURNE Huddersfield Star Wheelers16:48.13415:35.82315:55.2237.7%48:19.02715:14.9
28th34Beatrix KIEHLMANN Falcons CC BishopBriggs15:40.43015:51.42517:07.1309.2%48:38.92815:34.8
29th36Phoebe SKINNER Derwentside CC15:12.32616:11.12917:28.93215.0%48:52.22915:48.1
30th39Lola ELLIS Sportcity Velo15:44.53116:12.03016:59.2297.9%48:55.73015:51.6
31st37Jacqueline KINSEY Sportcity Velo16:20.23316:31.03116:29.9251.1%49:21.13116:17.0
32nd27Morgan LEEMING-SYKES Otley Cc15:33.72916:59.93217:19.93111.4%49:53.43216:49.3
33rd32Alice ORGILL Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site15:31.12817:35.03413.3%33:06.133
34th40Florence WHITELEY Huddersfield Star Wheelers15:56.13217:15.9338.3%33:12.034
35th38Georgina PASMORE Avid Sport17:12.23618:02.0354.8%35:14.235
36th41Morgan CRUSSELL Holmfirth Cycling Club17:10.83518:36.8368.3%35:47.636
5Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO Racingn/a DNS
11Christina MCGORUM Una Forza Racingn/a DNS
13Awen ROBERTS Towy Ridersn/a DNS
30Emily RICHARDS Bourne Whls CCn/a DNS
31Anna REID Squadra Scozzesen/a DNS
33Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RTn/a DNS
35Amie HATTON Sleaford Whls CCn/a DNS

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site11:25.2112:39.3113:36.1419.1%37:40.71-
2nd3Helen PATTINSON Hargroves RT11:51.1213:08.2213:23.7113.0%38:23.1242.4s
3rd9Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC12:18.5313:17.0313:30.629.8%39:06.131:25.4
4th2Lucy SIDDLE Allen Valley Velo12:44.8513:24.2413:33.036.3%39:42.042:01.3
5th8Verity APPLEYARD Brotherton Cycles12:42.4413:38.5514:04.4510.8%40:25.352:44.6
6th4Helen DUSSEK GardenShedUKSCOTTVergeSport12:53.1614:08.7714:20.7611.3%41:22.563:41.8
7th10Alicia LISLE OVB12:59.8714:09.5814:37.3712.5%41:46.674:05.9
8th6Catriona ROSS Bridport CC13:04.9814:05.4614:45.3812.8%41:55.684:14.9
9th7Karen HEPPENSTALL Sportstest RT13:21.51014:29.2914:47.2910.7%42:37.994:57.2
10th11Caroline HARVEY Peebles CC13:13.6914:36.91014:54.81012.8%42:45.3105:04.6
11th5Zoe CODD Nottingham Clarion CC13:21.71114:43.21115:10.91113.6%43:15.7115:35.0
12th14Kate LITHERLAND Holmfirth Cycling Club14:14.91215:30.31215:59.41212.2%45:44.5128:03.8
13th16Julia BEHNSEN Port Sunlight Whls CC15:07.71316:38.41316:54.21311.7%48:40.21310:59.5
14th15Caroline MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing16:06.51417:23.21419:47.21422.8%53:17.01415:36.3
12Chloe DILKS Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to siten/a DNS
13Emma PAYNE Fossa Racingn/a DNS

50-59 women  Lap chart Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st71Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing14:35.1214:48.5314:30.512.1%43:54.01-
2nd72Catherine KILBURN Mid Devon CC14:40.2314:41.5214:49.021.0%44:10.7216.7s
3rd73Miriam WHITEHURST Somer Valley CC14:24.9114:22.2115:26.837.5%44:14.0320.0s
4th79Nicola HARTLE Paul Milnes Cycles / PH-MAS16:20.2516:11.7416:23.251.2%48:55.045:01.0
5th74Alison BAGNALL Stratford CC16:46.1616:46.3615:54.345.4%49:26.755:32.7
6th75Jackie SHUTE Mid Devon CC16:06.3416:46.0516:37.664.1%49:29.965:35.9
7th78Jacqui SIMCOCK Team JMC18:03.5718:06.3718:42.773.6%54:52.5710:58.5
76Julie PHELAN Here Come The Belgiansn/a DNS
77Elizabeth CLAYTON RT 23n/a DNS

60+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st101Nicola DAVIES www.cyclocrossrider.com go to site14:22.9114:22.4114:30.010.9%43:15.41-
2nd102Sally REID Magspeed Racing14:58.5215:38.7215:44.625.1%46:22.023:06.6
3rd104Suzanne YOUNG Vitfor15:47.3316:30.8316:25.034.6%48:43.135:27.7
4th103Carolyn SPEIRS Kendal Cycle Club17:46.8418:10.6417:31.543.7%53:29.0410:13.6
Chat with us