0Basket

Results (272)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://livingitlive.com.au/eventresults/

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st5Jackson FREW 1:14.25150.22s137.32s12:41.7911:12.44148.93s137.38s32:38.751-
2nd7Aaron GUNGL 1:16.65252.88s241.43s202:50.9641:13.35251.17s237.08s12:41.6022.85s
3rd4Darcy COUTTS 1:17.25453.55s337.96s22:48.7621:14.85351.77s338.14s42:44.7636.01s
4th2Jackson WHITE 1:17.14354.35s539.40s42:50.8931:17.21553.97s537.32s22:48.5049.75s
5th18Cooper DOWNEY 1:18.60554.17s439.48s62:52.2551:16.06454.19s639.05s62:49.30510.55s
6th3Matt CARTER 1:20.54955.13s640.68s132:56.3581:19.20853.14s439.32s82:51.66612.91s
7th13Dylan LOMBARD 1:18.90655.88s840.72s142:55.5061:17.81655.34s840.01s112:53.16714.41s
8th9Harrison TAILBY 1:19.5071:02.792039.40s43:01.69111:20.06954.84s739.06s72:53.96815.21s
9th10Chris WHITELOCK 1:20.11855.46s740.04s72:55.6171:20.911155.82s940.22s132:56.95918.20s
10th15Rhys GOODLEY 1:23.491458.54s1040.07s83:02.10121:21.791256.84s1040.22s132:58.851020.10s
11th12Will ARBLASTER 1:22.56131:00.601240.84s153:04.00141:22.351457.40s1339.39s92:59.141120.39s
12th29Alex HAY 1:22.291258.32s940.28s93:00.89101:20.751059.50s1539.89s103:00.141221.39s
13th25Mike ROSS 1:21.74111:00.801440.61s113:03.15131:22.851557.35s1240.55s163:00.751322.00s
14th19Cooper WEBB 1:23.81151:11.602640.65s123:16.06221:22.061359.40s1440.75s183:02.211423.46s
15th36Elliot RIED 1:20.61101:00.791338.40s32:59.8091:18.0671:06.722338.77s53:03.551524.80s
16th16Kyle COUTTS 1:24.90181:04.072242.43s243:11.40181:24.561856.90s1142.35s213:03.811625.06s
17th20Angus JACKSON 1:24.60171:02.191841.26s183:08.05171:23.75161:01.121840.13s123:05.001726.25s
18th34Luke STREET 1:25.46191:01.921740.58s103:07.96161:23.91171:01.441940.50s153:05.851827.10s
18th38Alex FERGUSON 1:29.00221:04.602341.55s213:15.15201:24.85191:00.381640.62s173:05.851827.10s
20th32James PERKINS 1:27.46201:02.651942.10s233:12.21191:28.95221:05.882242.18s193:17.012038.26s
21st31Andrew JEPHCOTT 1:32.25261:03.822144.18s273:20.25251:29.95231:03.722144.12s253:17.792139.04s
22nd22James MOUSTAFA 1:24.25161:01.381540.87s163:06.50151:34.25251:02.552042.30s203:19.102240.35s
23rd35Steven HAUCK 1:34.25271:01.821642.58s253:18.65231:35.56261:00.761742.93s223:19.252340.50s
24th23Guillom COURVILLE 1:30.89231:09.472541.99s223:22.35261:30.91241:09.862443.08s233:23.852445.10s
25th30Joel PLANT 1:31.29251:00.431143.88s263:15.60211:27.25211:16.972545.43s263:29.652550.90s
26th28Tom ANDERSON 1:28.39211:21.222741.39s193:31.00271:25.25201:27.022643.77s243:36.042657.29s
21Daniel PURKIS 1:31.24241:06.592441.21s173:19.0424DNS
37Mitchell MCKINLAY 2:22.81281:34.322850.18s284:47.3128DNS
14Bryce HEATHCOTE DNFDNS
11Kieran MACDONALD DNS
17Justin DE JONG DNS
24Michael WILLIS DNS
27Jake SWIFT DNS

Expert men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st307Matt CURRIE 1:24.5411:04.14342.76s53:11.441-
2nd306Will SPARK 1:32.4691:02.78140.81s13:16.0524.61s
3rd320Brandon FRIJLINK 1:29.2931:05.92541.79s23:17.0035.56s
4th305Jake ADAMS (u30) 1:26.3121:07.11944.03s103:17.4546.01s
5th302Scott HOGAN 1:30.6661:03.76243.53s93:17.9556.51s
6th303Mitchell KENNEDY 1:30.1051:04.83444.92s133:19.8568.41s
7th309Tom RIELLA 1:29.9041:07.801042.30s33:20.0078.56s
8th304Michael COOK (VIC) 1:30.7571:10.381143.48s83:24.61813.17s
9th319Matthew HALES 1:40.71121:06.48743.12s63:30.31918.87s
10th308Harrison POWELL 1:42.14141:06.79844.36s113:33.291021.85s
11th301Zachary CATLIN 1:30.8081:20.171543.24s73:34.211122.77s
12th321Alex PRESANT 1:45.91161:06.18642.57s43:34.661223.22s
13th315Adam KING 1:38.51101:15.171245.42s143:39.101327.66s
14th310Richard DRUMMOND 1:40.29111:16.201445.61s153:42.101430.66s
15th316Mischa COOKE 1:41.96131:15.241346.10s163:43.301531.86s
16th313Tim TYLER 1:42.36151:31.091844.51s123:57.961646.52s
17th318Brad GELLERT 1:48.21171:21.831649.11s173:59.151747.71s
18th312Tyler UMBERS 1:59.05181:26.891751.01s184:16.95181:05.51
322Alex WEARNE DNF
311Trent BUCKNELL DNS
314Ethan WILSON DNS
317Oskar CATOGGIO DNS

Sport men  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st1010Sam MACKLAN 1:35.3611:07.92141.47s13:24.751-
2nd1019Ben JONES 1:39.5051:08.79245.36s23:33.6528.90s
3rd1004Hugh MAYER 1:38.5031:12.71346.79s63:38.00313.25s
4th1023Tom LEE (VIC) 1:43.5071:14.30445.85s53:43.65418.90s
5th1022Harvey JONES 1:35.6521:16.44652.85s183:44.94520.19s
6th1015Brad AHLBERG 1:47.4091:15.73545.68s33:48.81624.06s
7th1009Terry LOVE 1:43.1561:16.62749.29s123:49.06724.31s
8th1017Michael SHALLCROSS 1:46.8081:16.82845.74s43:49.36824.61s
9th1011Emmett ANDERSEN 1:47.46101:24.631247.16s73:59.25934.50s
10th1014Bryce COLLINS 1:38.6141:24.241157.45s224:00.301035.55s
11th1008Bren WEBB 1:56.35131:20.30949.29s124:05.941141.19s
12th1012Jackson PAYNE 1:56.15121:22.261047.84s94:06.251241.50s
13th1020Matt ENGEL 2:03.00161:30.021451.38s154:24.401359.65s
14th1024Daniel THOMPSON 2:07.10191:25.471353.68s194:26.25141:01.50
15th1026Dean ANDERSON 2:05.16171:34.931552.16s174:32.25151:07.50
16th1021Hudson BREMNER 2:05.79181:39.551747.95s104:33.29161:08.54
17th1016Charlie PETCHELL 2:02.54151:39.321651.64s164:33.50171:08.75
18th1006Kallum GRALJUK 2:01.81141:45.661951.13s144:38.60181:13.85
19th1003Tony NGUYEN 2:10.00201:40.921854.24s204:45.16191:20.41
20th1025Damian BEZEMER 2:14.75221:46.092056.27s214:57.11201:32.36
21st1013Max TRELOAR 1:48.61112:23.442247.66s84:59.71211:34.96
22nd1002Tom WOLTSCHE 2:14.00212:03.762148.78s115:06.54221:41.79
1007Dylan CHARLESON DNF
1001Riley SMYTH DNS
1005Owen MACPHERSON DNS
1018Jeremy HENDERSON DNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st1502Lachy ROBERTS 1:30.4521:00.55143.80s33:14.801-
2nd1519William IRELAND 1:30.3511:02.37243.57s23:16.2921.49s
3rd1518Zachariah KELLY 1:32.7931:04.53342.88s13:20.2035.40s
4th1514Xavier WILLIAMS 1:44.5641:19.611044.34s53:48.51433.71s
5th1509Finn CONNOR 1:45.0661:17.00646.84s93:48.90534.10s
6th1510Freddie JILLETT 1:46.1471:13.17449.79s153:49.10634.30s
7th1524Benjamin BACK 1:44.7551:18.30947.01s103:50.06735.26s
8th1503Kieran MARSHALL 1:47.2581:17.93846.53s83:51.71836.91s
9th1508Hugo TISCHLER 1:50.96131:16.93543.86s43:51.75936.95s
10th1513Oscar DOW 1:47.9191:17.47747.43s113:52.811038.01s
11th1525Jack COLEMAN 1:49.71111:21.991446.15s73:57.851143.05s
12th1521Bailey TELFER 1:50.00121:20.821148.24s123:59.061244.26s
13th1501Rye CARLYON 1:48.90101:21.181249.11s133:59.191344.39s
14th1517Thomas YOUNG 1:58.76141:24.471750.12s164:13.351458.55s
15th1522William FABIJANIC 2:04.80171:23.771645.83s64:14.401559.60s
16th1523Sam MCLUCKIE 2:04.05161:21.951351.11s194:17.11161:02.31
17th1505Archie SHALEKOFF 2:01.51151:29.041850.45s174:21.00171:06.20
18th1511Duke SMITH 2:07.45181:23.211551.09s184:21.75181:06.95
19th1528Jasper BLADON 2:09.71201:36.532049.32s144:35.56191:20.76
20th1520Wilson CRANAGE 2:08.16191:36.471957.82s214:42.45201:27.65
21st1512Flynn AHLBERG 2:27.00221:51.902253.14s205:12.04211:57.24
22nd1507Daniel LOWTHER 2:26.75211:56.01231:00.64235:23.40222:08.60
23rd1527Sam FREITAG 2:44.10231:47.512158.64s225:30.25232:15.45
24th1516Liam STEINLAUF 3:15.00242:28.01241:20.24247:03.25243:48.45
25th1526Callum MARTIN 3:27.95252:52.13251:22.77257:42.85254:28.05
1504Finn GIBSON DNS
1506Ben HAUGEN DNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st1737Ollie DAVIS 1:22.66153.99s141.26s42:57.9111:20.90152.47s140.32s42:53.691-
2nd1732Kade PARKINSON 1:26.15258.92s241.64s63:06.7121:25.50457.80s240.75s63:04.05210.36s
3rd1725Mario BALDWIN 1:26.6431:04.22540.74s13:11.6031:25.19258.96s340.60s53:04.75311.06s
4th1716Asher DARLISON 1:28.5541:04.65641.10s33:14.3041:25.9151:00.11439.64s33:05.66411.97s
5th1706Kye MCCONNELL 1:30.6471:05.03741.08s23:16.7561:25.3131:03.36838.93s13:07.60513.91s
6th1701Lukas KESSLER 1:31.8581:06.501041.31s53:19.6681:29.6671:02.69539.40s23:11.75618.06s
7th1738Trent BEASHEL 1:30.6061:06.621142.88s123:20.1091:30.2181:02.82641.83s73:14.86721.17s
8th1720Felix MOORE 1:30.1051:03.51442.60s93:16.2151:29.6561:03.46942.79s103:15.90822.21s
9th1741Harry BACK 1:33.0691:02.76343.03s143:18.8571:30.4491:03.11742.94s123:16.49922.80s
10th1728Will FRANCIS 1:33.25101:13.041842.96s133:29.25121:31.36101:06.191341.91s83:19.461025.77s
11th1713Lachlan STOTT 1:34.51111:05.91942.64s103:23.06101:33.35111:03.891142.91s113:20.151126.46s
12th1710Jed STANTON 1:35.60131:07.421244.13s163:27.15111:34.46131:03.511043.64s153:21.611227.92s
13th1729Ethan HUGHES 1:40.06161:12.821743.97s153:36.85161:36.90171:10.051542.95s133:29.901336.21s
14th1726Alex NEWMAN 1:36.60141:11.001544.40s183:32.00131:36.20151:10.401645.25s213:31.851438.16s
15th1740Flynn MCLUCKIE 1:35.46121:15.132144.62s203:35.21151:35.70141:14.272243.84s173:33.811540.12s
16th1733Samson KELLY 1:38.21151:13.841945.06s223:37.11171:36.54161:13.632044.17s203:34.341640.65s
17th1724Luke HOFFMANN 1:51.20281:21.653142.65s113:55.50261:39.29191:13.942143.27s143:36.501742.81s
18th1703Zakary WILLIAMS 1:41.35171:16.212245.29s233:42.85191:41.06211:11.381744.16s193:36.601842.91s
19th1723Yannis POP 1:43.31191:18.802648.35s343:50.46221:38.19181:17.392646.17s223:41.751948.06s
20th1719Lewis EMBLEY 1:47.10231:12.711645.64s243:45.45211:43.36221:13.461946.58s243:43.402049.71s
21st1708Nathan DABBS 1:47.35251:10.431446.57s273:44.35201:46.31251:13.041846.20s233:45.552151.86s
22nd1742Harper AHLBERG 1:46.84221:19.632845.03s213:51.50231:46.69261:16.242543.76s163:46.692253.00s
23rd1717Olen DYMKE 1:47.16241:21.113047.43s293:55.70271:40.66201:22.432846.96s253:50.052356.36s
24th1722Leon DRITSAS 1:50.20261:17.262344.55s193:52.01241:50.66271:16.042444.15s183:50.852457.16s
25th1731Archie O'MAHONEY 1:46.71211:18.642547.46s303:52.81251:45.50241:23.022947.14s263:55.66251:01.97
26th1718Flynn BESTE 1:51.00271:21.753244.35s173:57.10281:43.45231:18.89271:04.22294:06.56261:12.87
27th1704Hayden KELYNACK 1:52.20291:21.032948.33s334:01.56301:51.20281:15.35231:00.56284:07.11271:13.42
28th1715Gus WILLIAMS 2:05.20351:10.081342.28s83:57.56291:33.94121:06.67141:36.28304:16.89281:23.20
29th1702Luka DODIG 1:46.36201:05.25842.25s73:33.86142:47.64291:04.421242.19s94:34.25291:40.56
30th1711Cam COOPER 1:42.55181:14.472045.79s253:42.81182:58.54304:40.643050.46s278:29.64305:35.95
1714Joon CASHMERE 1:57.80331:18.232447.77s314:03.8031
1747Zac BLADON 1:57.36311:19.482747.06s284:03.9032
1709Finian GOERKE 1:52.66301:26.083445.96s264:04.7033
1712Cam PARKINSON 1:57.65321:28.293547.81s324:13.7534
1744Kobe POTHAN 2:01.75341:23.153351.74s364:16.6435
1736Maximus PELLEGRINI 2:15.31361:37.693753.35s374:46.3536
1705Max ALLEN 2:31.46381:33.083651.32s354:55.8637
1721Casper REED 2:21.15371:58.623855.69s385:15.4638
1727Tobi DUFF-TYTLER DNF
1730Joshua FITTS 2:52.1039DNF
610Liam EATON DNS
1734Luke ROSSI DNS
1735Jobe GENTLE DNS
1739Clinton WAX DNS
1745Jack PEATLING DNS

U19 men  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st1915Tobias VAN OEVEREN 1:18.80154.65s137.75s12:51.2011:17.60154.35s238.76s42:50.711-
2nd1928Tom CARTER 1:19.81354.80s239.10s52:53.7131:18.81252.60s139.55s62:50.9620.25s
3rd1927Josh ARCUS 1:19.70255.07s337.93s22:52.7021:19.01357.51s838.74s22:55.2634.55s
4th1920Matthew EMPEY 1:22.16457.15s539.69s62:59.0041:19.54456.59s540.12s82:56.2545.54s
5th1930Joshua TANZEN 1:22.75757.27s640.98s93:01.0061:21.85655.87s438.89s52:56.6155.90s
6th1913Troy WEINERT 1:23.50856.80s440.09s83:00.3951:21.64557.43s738.32s12:57.3966.68s
7th1923Mason FENDYK 1:22.35559.87s1138.98s33:01.2071:24.16855.40s338.75s32:58.3177.60s
8th1922Campbell TELFER 1:23.75957.85s841.19s103:02.79101:21.90759.76s1239.74s73:01.40810.69s
9th1926Lachie FORBES 1:27.791459.37s1041.34s113:08.50111:25.701159.74s1141.37s113:06.81916.10s
10th1933William MASCHIO 1:27.891559.26s942.29s143:09.44121:26.351359.36s1041.50s123:07.211016.50s
11th1925William BALCOMBE 1:27.15121:06.041641.60s133:14.79141:24.5691:02.401342.14s143:09.101118.39s
12th1905James DAVIS 1:30.31161:03.571542.58s153:16.46151:26.19121:02.921441.98s133:11.091220.38s
13th1931Luke BARLOW 1:26.25111:02.401341.40s123:10.05131:24.75101:04.721742.38s153:11.851321.14s
14th1929Jordan EATON 1:39.56241:03.17141:09.83333:52.56281:29.54151:03.601543.65s203:16.791426.08s
15th1921Charlie WYKES 1:33.60191:09.032244.13s183:26.76181:32.96191:04.541643.06s183:20.561529.85s
16th1924Jackson CROWE 1:27.31131:18.06281:01.08323:46.45251:28.00141:10.892142.50s163:21.391630.68s
17th1914Isaac DOW 1:33.56181:08.081844.21s193:25.85171:30.04161:08.301943.26s193:21.601730.89s
18th1907Ben JOHNSON 1:32.56171:08.321944.83s213:25.71161:34.75211:06.221844.74s223:25.711835.00s
19th1909Tom JEWELL 1:25.061057.60s739.94s73:02.6091:51.402556.79s640.66s103:28.851938.14s
20th1901Will PORTER 1:38.65231:09.652343.15s163:31.45221:34.64201:11.292243.01s173:28.942038.23s
21st1910William PYE 1:36.50221:09.952443.84s173:30.29211:37.00231:12.362445.30s233:34.662143.95s
22nd1934Jack APTED 1:40.80251:08.492045.12s233:34.41231:36.31221:11.682347.07s253:35.062244.35s
23rd1911Riley WILLIAMS 1:22.7161:00.401239.00s43:02.1181:57.312759.18s940.32s93:36.812346.10s
24th1908Nick PETO 1:45.81261:20.402946.29s253:52.50271:40.25241:09.072047.64s263:36.962446.25s
25th1904Darcy FISHER 1:35.90211:08.962144.60s203:29.46201:32.84171:23.712546.14s243:42.692551.98s
26th1935Alex GRAMATAKOS 1:49.86281:14.552645.89s243:50.30261:53.00261:30.532644.33s214:07.86261:17.15
27th1912Raife AARONS 1:34.56201:07.461746.68s263:28.70191:32.951818:20.462715:29.75
1919Tom NEWMAN 1:47.65271:11.872545.08s223:44.6024DNS
1906Bryce SHORT 1:51.90291:15.762746.95s273:54.6129DNS
1917Bailey CAMPBELL 2:05.51301:25.453048.24s284:19.2030DNS
1903David KNEZEVIC 2:08.11311:31.533148.51s294:28.1531
1936Tristan KOSTOVSKI 2:10.85321:37.343249.46s304:37.6532
1902James BARNES 2:51.05332:25.493353.67s316:10.2133

Sport: U17 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st601Charlie MESLEY 1:39.3111:10.39143.05s13:32.751-
2nd605Toby WILKINS 1:44.0031:12.13244.83s23:40.9628.21s
3rd606Camden MCLEAN 1:46.6441:18.80447.06s43:52.50319.75s
4th604Lachie JOLLY 1:49.6451:28.03545.72s34:03.39430.64s
5th602Jesse LIGHT 2:00.7061:28.19651.66s54:20.55547.80s
6th607Tarkyn OSBORNE 2:17.1071:45.18753.36s64:55.6461:22.89
603Nick JAMES 1:40.9621:15.033DNF
611Kade BROEKHOFF DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st711Robbie GOODFELLOW 1:26.8521:01.77241.58s43:10.201-
2nd717Mark GILLESPIE 1:27.1531:02.44341.72s53:11.3121.11s
3rd705Brendon CRAGG 1:25.6011:04.37442.13s63:12.1031.90s
4th716Jake ROYLE 1:28.5041:06.94541.12s23:16.5646.36s
5th702Sam FILMER 1:34.0051:10.16741.23s33:25.39515.19s
6th713Peregrine MACLEISH 1:36.7561:09.80644.65s73:31.20621.00s
7th704Sam STEINLAUF 1:41.8671:13.03847.01s83:41.90731.70s
8th718Toby MEREDITH 1:44.3581:18.25948.45s103:51.05840.85s
9th707Michael SLOMAN 1:48.89111:19.541049.27s123:57.70947.50s
10th706Bryan MONKHOUSE 1:44.4091:31.631149.22s114:05.251055.05s
11th701Steven SCHROEDER 1:46.01101:35.261247.28s94:08.551158.35s
12th715Haydn WILLIAMS 4:02.91131:00.15140.44s15:43.50122:33.30
13th708Jesse HILL 2:21.79122:54.321355.33s136:11.44133:01.24
703Jack SHORT DNS
709Phillip HOSKINS DNS
710Sam RUSSELL DNS
712Andrew BARLOW DNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st801David FERRONI 1:24.1611:02.22138.57s13:04.951-
2nd803Adrian SCHELLEN 1:28.1521:04.82242.43s33:15.40210.45s
3rd813John HUNTER 1:28.3631:05.97342.48s43:16.81311.86s
4th811Justin ROMANOWICZ 1:35.1041:07.24443.36s63:25.70420.75s
5th802Mark PAUSLER 1:35.2051:09.79644.86s83:29.85524.90s
6th805Michael TENISWOOD 1:39.0471:09.38541.67s23:30.09625.14s
7th816Simon GILLESPIE 1:39.9581:11.40743.96s73:35.31730.36s
8th808Michael KINNANE 1:37.4161:17.86842.88s53:38.15833.20s
9th804Danny TAUGGE 1:51.0991:18.36947.99s103:57.44952.49s
10th810Glen NEWLAND 1:52.71101:28.291046.81s94:07.81101:02.86
11th806Craig MOORE 1:58.75111:33.971250.93s124:23.65111:18.70
12th812Scott FREITAG 2:24.71141:29.371152.88s134:46.96121:42.01
13th815Leigh RYAN 2:21.90131:42.361349.95s114:54.21131:49.26
14th807Wayne FULLER 2:20.94122:32.171459.24s145:52.35142:47.40
809Aaron WAX DNS
814Steven GREGORY DNS

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st905Peter CRANAGE 1:38.0511:15.30146.01s13:39.361-
2nd907Hector HENRIQUEZ 1:50.8521:17.58247.47s23:55.90216.54s
3rd904Mark GARDNER 1:52.7531:20.36349.44s34:02.55323.19s
4th909Rick HAUCK 2:13.7551:36.43455.07s54:45.2541:05.89
5th902David BARNES 2:12.8641:50.90551.29s44:55.0551:15.69
901Luke CARLSON DNS
903Wayne ADAMS DNS
906Simon SHADE DNS
908Graeme COUTTS DNS

Single crown men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st514Kane GOLDSWORTHY 1:31.2111:02.33140.76s13:14.301-
2nd516Gus MCDONALD 1:37.6921:11.11443.95s33:32.75218.45s
3rd512Sam QUICK 1:39.1531:11.14543.21s23:33.50319.20s
4th511Oscar O'MAHONEY 1:41.6961:10.75245.00s43:37.44423.14s
5th517Will TALBOT 1:41.8171:10.93345.57s53:38.31524.01s
6th509Niccolo MAGGIORANI 1:41.2541:14.68645.63s63:41.56627.26s
7th506Lachlan INGRAM-SMITH 1:52.0581:18.69745.97s73:56.71742.41s
8th507Jedd STEELE 1:52.3191:22.56848.29s94:03.16848.86s
9th503Brody LIGHT 1:57.10101:29.14949.17s104:15.4191:01.11
10th515Zane EL-AFIFI 2:11.35131:32.571050.68s134:34.60101:20.30
11th510Harry SLATTERY 1:41.5551:34.80111:19.01144:35.36111:21.06
12th501Tyler SLADE 2:03.19121:44.771249.28s114:37.24121:22.94
13th513Nick HINNEBERG 2:33.10142:05.171347.99s85:26.26132:11.96
14th508Clinton HARRINGTON 1:58.90112:54.981449.66s125:43.54142:29.24
502James MEUNIER DNF
505Nick HUF DNF
504Flyn GRAHAM DNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st204Elise EMPEY 1:31.9611:10.46143.93s13:26.3511:29.2911:07.33142.42s13:19.041-
2nd207Ashleigh WEINERT 1:43.6021:14.75248.60s33:46.9521:36.5421:10.87246.94s33:34.35215.31s
3rd208Kyleigh STEWART 1:46.6631:23.07547.37s23:57.1031:41.0631:12.77346.12s23:39.95320.91s
4th210Maddison SMITH 1:51.7141:21.90350.10s54:03.7141:49.5941:27.88549.28s64:06.75447.71s
5th202Jessica SHERIDAN 2:00.3651:21.98450.06s44:12.4051:57.2551:21.96449.20s54:08.41549.37s
6th206Christina TENISWOOD 2:07.5161:45.98652.26s64:45.7562:06.3061:30.10649.01s44:25.4161:06.37
209Marjolein SAYER DNSDNS

Sport women  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
1st256Morgan SANDEMAN 1:57.4511:21.23148.62s14:07.301-
2nd258Tess BUCKLEY 1:58.0021:26.05254.55s24:18.60211.30s
3rd262Kathryn VISSER 2:10.3531:38.59354.66s34:43.60336.30s
4th257Sharni MARTIN 2:27.9651:44.34458.20s55:10.5041:03.20
5th254Jackie COULSON 2:27.3041:51.38554.98s45:13.6651:06.36
6th255Quinn MOORE 2:36.1062:02.1161:01.6475:39.8561:32.55
7th260Ashtyn WILLIAMS 2:59.0082:19.6571:00.7566:19.4072:12.10
8th259Ness HINNEBERG 2:52.3572:26.8881:05.1286:24.3582:17.05
9th253Philippa BRIGLIA 3:26.2592:40.6591:06.6197:13.5193:06.21
10th261Sarah THOMPSON 4:07.60103:18.45101:23.14108:49.19104:41.89
251Maddison GROWCOTT DNS
252Isabella BRUEHWILER DNS
Chat with us