shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (296)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://connectr.net.au/livingitlive/20200216vdhsrd4/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st8Aaron GUNGL 52.94s11:10.51147.20s12:50.651-
emoji_events2nd1Jackson FREW 53.10s21:12.25248.25s22:53.6022.95s
emoji_events3rd31Lee ELLIS 59.46s61:16.68449.21s33:05.35314.70s
 4th3Jackson WHITE 1:00.1591:15.32350.39s53:05.86415.21s
 5th21Dylan LOMBARD 56.79s31:19.39950.76s73:06.94516.29s
 6th29Sam WALSH 58.66s51:17.46551.38s103:07.50616.85s
 7th11Mike ROSS 59.75s71:18.81849.69s43:08.25717.60s
 8th4Cooper DOWNEY 58.35s41:19.511151.78s133:09.64818.99s
 9th24Lachlan BALL 1:00.1591:18.45651.61s123:10.21919.56s
 10th15Eddie HERFT 59.80s81:20.021251.24s93:11.061020.41s
 11th20Will ARBLASTER 1:00.91131:20.771350.92s83:12.601121.95s
 12th18Alex FERGUSON 1:02.65171:19.491051.96s143:14.101223.45s
 13th27Kyle COUTTS 1:00.29121:22.991453.72s183:17.001326.35s
 14th22Ben BLOOMFIELD 1:01.35141:24.581751.42s113:17.351426.70s
 15th9Harrison TAILBY 1:08.64271:18.76750.64s63:18.041527.39s
 16th40Dave HABICHT 1:00.16111:24.561654.23s203:18.951628.30s
 17th25Andrew HAUGHTON 1:02.05161:25.221852.24s153:19.511728.86s
 18th30Angus JACKSON 1:01.80151:25.781953.28s163:20.861830.21s
 19th36Steven HAUCK 1:02.90191:23.041555.96s243:21.901931.25s
 20th38Elliot RIED 1:03.00201:25.962055.35s223:24.312033.66s
 21st34Zachary CATLIN 1:03.59211:28.232653.53s173:25.352134.70s
 22nd33Campbell THOMPSON 1:04.50231:28.352753.84s193:26.692236.04s
 23rd19Daniel PURKIS 1:02.85181:27.732256.51s263:27.092336.44s
 24th26Guillom COURVILLE 1:07.85261:27.672154.23s203:29.752439.10s
 25th14Sam FILMER 1:07.35251:28.212555.54s233:31.102540.45s
 26th16Johnny VAN GRAAS 1:13.95291:27.752356.05s253:37.752647.10s
 27th23Justin HAJDASZ 1:05.85241:38.322856.89s273:41.062750.41s
 28th39Travis DAWKINS 1:04.30221:28.08241:10.87293:43.252852.60s
 29th37Noah PRYOR 1:08.85281:38.972957.68s283:45.502954.85s
 12Sam WILLIAMS DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st311Will SPARK 1:09.1061:26.24251.41s13:26.751-
emoji_events2nd316Mitchell BULL 1:05.9531:27.89653.91s23:27.7521.00s
emoji_events3rd301Matt CURRIE 1:04.6621:26.40356.89s63:27.9531.20s
 4th306Nick CURTIS 1:03.1511:27.41557.50s73:28.0641.31s
 5th318Luke BROWN (u19) 1:07.2551:26.45455.71s43:29.4152.66s
 6th307Tom BLAKE 1:06.0441:30.46854.89s33:31.3964.64s
 7th302Mitchell KENNEDY 1:13.05131:25.60155.71s43:34.3677.61s
 8th315Jake LECLUSE 1:09.2571:29.63758.07s83:36.95810.20s
 9th314Dale LECLUSE 1:09.8081:31.38959.37s103:40.55913.80s
 10th320Luke VANDERREE 1:12.50111:31.781059.58s113:43.861017.11s
 11th324Adam KING 1:12.30101:36.081158.17s93:46.551119.80s
 12th313Jake ADAMS (u30) 1:11.3191:43.54131:05.95154:00.801234.05s
 13th308Barry LANGLEY 1:21.10151:37.38121:04.33144:02.811336.06s
 14th322Mischa COOKE 1:20.55141:46.17141:03.73134:10.451443.70s
 15th310Frank HUTTON 1:12.65121:57.58151:00.83124:11.061544.31s
 321Ethan WILSON DNS
 309Joel BARRY DNS
 317Lloyd MANKS DNS
 305Matthew HALES DNS
 325Matthias FALZON DNS
 312Nathaniel GERRISH DNS
 323Taran GOIRIS DNS
 319Wade D'ARCY DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st1003Harvey JONES 1:11.7521:29.83156.13s13:37.711-
emoji_events2nd1024Ties URIE 1:11.4011:33.50357.75s23:42.6524.94s
emoji_events3rd1005Bryce COLLINS 1:12.9641:31.7921:00.3193:45.0637.35s
 4th1004Terry LOVE 1:15.1061:33.9951:02.25163:51.34413.63s
 5th1006Riley SMYTH 1:13.0051:38.711259.98s73:51.69513.98s
 6th1025Bailey CAMPBELL 1:16.0471:37.001159.60s63:52.64614.93s
 7th1022Thomas PLOVER 1:16.2581:35.6881:00.82103:52.75715.04s
 8th1033Josh JOHANSEN 1:12.4631:40.81171:00.0883:53.35815.64s
 9th1035Brad GELLERT 1:17.85111:33.9741:03.08173:54.90917.19s
 10th1010Max TRELOAR 1:19.84141:36.701058.76s43:55.301017.59s
 11th1008Luke O'CONNELL (u40) 1:17.25101:36.4691:01.79133:55.501117.79s
 12th1011Emmett ANDERSEN 1:18.60121:38.75131:02.15143:59.501221.79s
 13th1027Michael SHALLCROSS 1:18.81131:38.81141:02.23153:59.851322.14s
 14th1018Tomasz MALISZEWSKI 1:28.44261:34.88658.37s34:01.691423.98s
 15th1001Ben JONES 1:26.79251:34.8971:01.42124:03.101525.39s
 16th1012Owen MACPHERSON 1:17.0591:44.61201:03.28184:04.941627.23s
 17th1028Tim TYLER 1:25.26221:44.461858.89s54:08.611730.90s
 18th1023Joel DARLISON 1:21.35171:39.22151:12.68274:13.251835.54s
 19th1014Charlie PETCHELL 1:21.96181:44.47191:06.93224:13.361935.65s
 20th1007Jay HAIG 1:22.75191:45.06211:07.79244:15.602037.89s
 21st1037Scott TAYLOR 1:20.25151:50.74261:05.72214:16.712139.00s
 22nd1021Paul MCWATERS 1:25.05211:50.21251:03.54194:18.802241.09s
 23rd1026Bren WEBB 1:20.95161:55.29271:05.02204:21.262343.55s
 24th1020Timothy SUTHERLAND 1:24.60201:49.40221:09.00254:23.002445.29s
 25th1032Daniel THOMPSON 1:26.04231:49.96241:07.29234:23.292545.58s
 26th1029Tyler UMBERS 1:26.05241:49.45231:10.90264:26.402648.69s
 27th1036Dean ANDERSON 1:37.50281:58.99281:17.41284:53.90271:16.19
 28th1017Kallum GRALJUK 1:32.00272:07.91301:26.89315:06.80281:29.09
 29th1016Brad AHLBERG 2:31.60321:39.53161:00.87115:12.00291:34.29
 30th1009Evan LINEHAM 2:00.10312:07.38291:25.52305:33.00301:55.29
 31st1019Josh NICHOLS 1:50.25302:51.07311:30.18326:11.50312:33.79
 32nd1031Artan DEMIROSKI 1:43.94294:12.05321:17.70297:13.69323:35.98
 1013Brad JONES DNS
 1034Nicholas LEE DNS
 1002Tom LEE DNS
 1030Zak WILSON DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st1519Rye CARLYON 1:07.8011:30.41353.59s13:31.801-
emoji_events2nd1506Finn GIBSON 1:16.0621:29.93258.66s33:44.65212.85s
emoji_events3rd1504Freddie JILLETT 1:16.2531:33.65459.16s43:49.06317.26s
 4th1503Xavier WILLIAMS 1:16.7541:36.7451:00.7063:54.19422.39s
 5th1505Finn CONNOR 1:16.7541:39.4061:01.4173:57.56525.76s
 6th1501Lachy ROBERTS 1:34.75171:28.67154.92s23:58.34626.54s
 7th1507Oscar DOW 1:18.6461:41.90101:00.4654:01.00729.20s
 8th1529Nico NASH 1:24.1071:41.5481:02.21104:07.85836.05s
 9th1516Jack COLEMAN 1:26.3191:39.6271:01.9884:07.91936.11s
 10th1508Kieran MARSHALL 1:26.61101:44.68111:02.1194:13.401041.60s
 11th1539Zachary EMPEY 1:28.74111:49.92131:02.58114:21.241149.44s
 12th1524Jayvyn KENSLEY 1:38.21251:41.7291:02.72124:22.651250.85s
 13th1534Bailey TELFER 1:31.55141:47.08121:04.08134:22.711350.91s
 14th1511Archie SHALEKOFF 1:24.3481:53.62181:06.94164:24.901453.10s
 15th1513Harry BREMNER 1:34.91191:51.15141:05.24144:31.301559.50s
 16th1517River BOURKE 1:31.45131:53.22161:10.33214:35.00161:03.20
 17th1512Taylor FROST 1:34.06151:54.14191:07.30174:35.50171:03.70
 18th1521Angus LEACH 1:34.85181:52.45151:13.76244:41.06181:09.26
 19th1523Otis SOUTHAM 1:37.65231:56.09211:09.10184:42.84191:11.04
 20th1533Jarrah EATON 1:36.21201:53.56171:13.88254:43.65201:11.85
 21st1537Sam MCLUCKIE 1:37.35211:55.78201:11.06224:44.19211:12.39
 22nd1525Duke SMITH 1:38.11242:01.94261:06.70154:46.75221:14.95
 23rd1514Jake BREMNER 1:37.59221:59.80231:12.46234:49.85231:18.05
 24th1509Harvey BROOKS 1:34.09161:59.93241:21.42294:55.44241:23.64
 25th1532Deegan WATSON 1:42.90262:00.22251:13.88254:57.00251:25.20
 26th1527Jasper BLADON 1:28.94122:24.81311:09.19195:02.94261:31.14
 27th1526William FABIJANIC 1:59.85321:57.57221:09.97205:07.39271:35.59
 28th1518Noah JABLONSKI 1:49.10272:18.03291:16.22275:23.35281:51.55
 29th1541Sage COOK 1:52.90292:11.96271:19.95285:24.81291:53.01
 30th1515Ryder LYNE 1:49.41282:16.69281:22.31315:28.41301:56.61
 31st1536Leon REILLY 1:55.40302:18.96301:22.29305:36.65312:04.85
 32nd1542Ben DARLISON 2:20.15332:32.11321:25.93326:18.19322:46.39
 33rd1510William WEBB 1:58.25312:48.42341:36.27336:22.94332:51.14
 34th1538Ryder BROOKS 2:37.21342:45.89331:38.61357:01.71343:29.91
 35th1535Liam STEINLAUF 2:45.75353:01.56351:41.04367:28.35353:56.55
 36th1540Callum MARTIN 4:05.01363:49.52361:37.12349:31.65365:59.85
 1522Daniel LOWTHER DNF
 1528Oliver BLADON DNF
 1530Alex BRUCE DNS
 1531Hamish WILKINSON DNS
 1520Jack BREARLEY DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st1716Sascha KIM 58.41s11:16.21150.13s23:04.751-
emoji_events2nd1732Jackson CONNELLY 59.25s21:17.68449.28s13:06.2121.46s
emoji_events3rd1701Ollie DAVIS 59.61s31:16.81350.48s33:06.9032.15s
 4th1703Kade PARKINSON 1:02.1551:16.57251.24s43:09.9645.21s
 5th1714Taj POLLARD 1:00.6941:21.97551.78s63:14.4459.69s
 6th1715Mario BALDWIN 1:04.9091:24.85651.65s53:21.40616.65s
 7th1702Asher DARLISON 1:06.11101:25.49951.90s73:23.50718.75s
 8th1709Lukas KESSLER 1:03.4661:25.14855.01s123:23.61818.86s
 9th1720Felix MOORE 1:07.54131:24.90755.06s133:27.50922.75s
 10th1743Liam EATON 1:06.75121:26.251255.20s143:28.201023.45s
 11th1724Joshua ANSLOW 1:07.71141:26.001154.69s113:28.401123.65s
 12th1713Luka DODIG 1:03.4661:36.812152.33s83:32.601227.85s
 13th1739Harper AHLBERG 1:06.60111:25.64101:00.76253:33.001328.25s
 14th1737Trent BEASHEL 1:09.15181:31.071453.53s103:33.751429.00s
 15th1718Leon DRITSAS 1:07.85151:31.891555.91s163:35.651530.90s
 16th1744Ethan HUGHES 1:08.09161:34.601853.21s93:35.901631.15s
 17th1705Jed STANTON 1:04.7581:37.672255.68s153:38.101733.35s
 18th1706Zakary WILLIAMS 1:10.06191:30.89131:00.36243:41.311836.56s
 19th1710Charlie MESLEY 1:08.29171:35.131958.62s213:42.041937.29s
 20th1741Flynn MCLUCKIE 1:11.60201:33.261657.43s193:42.292037.54s
 21st1742Tobi DUFF-TYTLER 1:12.35211:34.041757.40s183:43.792139.04s
 22nd1736Andreas KAIRUZ 1:14.34231:36.782056.63s173:47.752243.00s
 23rd1735Flynn BESTE 1:13.39221:37.862358.89s223:50.142345.39s
 24th1733Gus WILLIAMS 1:14.40241:38.40241:00.20233:53.002448.25s
 25th1726Jude FLETCHER 1:15.65251:38.71251:02.04263:56.402551.65s
 26th1722Nick JAMES 1:16.76261:42.912858.03s203:57.702652.95s
 27th1711Coban POND 1:18.44271:38.71251:06.54294:03.692758.94s
 28th1712Luca RANIERI 1:20.61281:42.61271:04.78284:08.00281:03.25
 29th1725Kalani DONAGHY 1:28.61291:54.44291:03.06274:26.11291:21.36
 1740Zac BLADON DNF

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st1901Josh ARCUS 57.50s11:16.49149.66s23:03.651-
emoji_events2nd1902Tom CARTER 58.75s21:16.76249.43s13:04.9421.29s
emoji_events3rd1912Riley WILLIAMS 59.11s31:19.04650.46s53:08.6134.96s
 4th1903Matthew EMPEY 59.91s61:17.84351.90s113:09.6546.00s
 5th1911Troy WEINERT 59.80s41:19.71750.39s43:09.9056.25s
 6th1904Mason FENDYK 1:00.2581:18.86551.70s103:10.8167.16s
 7th1909Tom JEWELL 59.96s71:21.561250.58s63:12.1078.45s
 8th1914Heath HODGSON 1:00.3191:21.431151.26s73:13.0089.35s
 9th1929Luke BARLOW 1:02.35101:20.39851.65s93:14.39910.74s
 10th1915Blair STUART 1:02.94111:20.881052.18s123:16.001012.35s
 11th1928Campbell TELFER 1:03.64121:22.781549.77s33:16.191112.54s
 12th1913Raj BLAIR 59.80s41:20.54959.10s223:19.441215.79s
 13th1926Jordan EATON 1:07.39161:22.471353.24s133:23.101319.45s
 14th1931James DAVIS 1:05.04131:22.711456.10s193:23.851420.20s
 15th1905Joshua TANZEN 1:17.60221:18.15451.50s83:27.251523.60s
 16th1933Will PORTER 1:05.21141:31.322053.72s153:30.251626.60s
 17th1932Jack APTED 1:07.35151:28.611654.44s163:30.401726.75s
 18th1907Isaac DOW 1:09.44191:29.491753.56s143:32.491828.84s
 19th1908Bryce SHORT 1:07.56171:30.761854.93s183:33.251929.60s
 20th1930William BALCOMBE 1:08.69181:31.001958.08s213:37.772034.12s
 21st1923Harry DAVIES 1:13.14201:33.012357.10s203:43.252139.60s
 22nd1919Charlie TRUE 1:22.90241:31.802154.45s173:49.152245.50s
 23rd1922Hugo LANE 1:17.49211:32.962259.45s233:49.902346.25s
 24th1920Sam PETERS 1:21.20231:45.68241:01.47254:08.35241:04.70
 25th1921Brody LIGHT 1:23.16251:47.64251:00.65244:11.45251:07.80
 26th1935Tristan KOSTOVSKI 1:28.29262:00.09261:06.87264:35.25261:31.60
 27th1934Hudson BREMNER 1:37.55272:00.13271:08.57274:46.25271:42.60
 1917Will CRANNY DNS

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st619Jarvis SWABY 1:17.1111:39.56159.23s13:55.901-
emoji_events2nd620Liam CALLAGHER-TATE 1:18.9621:41.0721:02.0834:02.1126.21s
emoji_events3rd601Toby WILKINS 1:21.1031:42.62459.92s24:03.6437.74s
 4th610Nash KEYSER 1:29.2571:42.1331:04.6854:16.06420.16s
 5th608Maxx LAKELAND 1:29.7181:47.7251:02.3844:19.81523.91s
 6th615Hunter WANS 1:27.7651:48.1961:09.9694:25.91630.01s
 7th607Owen TAKACS 1:35.10111:55.1171:09.2984:39.50743.60s
 8th618Jesse LIGHT 1:34.79101:56.9581:08.2674:40.00844.10s
 9th617Toryn HUNTLEY 1:41.69131:59.4891:13.52114:54.69958.79s
 10th606Cooper ROGERS 1:34.5592:10.88111:14.88125:00.31101:04.41
 11th613Mikey BEATON-WELLS 1:24.1542:11.06121:25.49145:00.70111:04.80
 12th603Tarkyn OSBORNE 1:28.7562:09.43101:24.46135:02.64121:06.74
 13th609Seamus CORRIGAN 1:40.65122:28.82131:07.9965:17.46131:21.56
 14th622Joshua FITTS 2:00.30142:37.68141:13.43105:51.41141:55.51
 612Jack CRAWSHAW DNF
 623Declan BREMNER DNS
 616Harry BUTKO DNS
 614Jos WATERS DNS
 621Kade BROEKHOFF DNS
 611Luc STRATHDEE DNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st701Robbie GOODFELLOW 1:04.0411:24.59252.76s13:21.391-
emoji_events2nd711Mark HOOD 1:06.8641:22.97154.67s43:24.5023.11s
emoji_events3rd703Jake ROYLE 1:05.8431:28.60352.90s23:27.3435.95s
 4th702Mark GILLESPIE 1:05.2521:35.78553.93s33:34.96413.57s
 5th713Haydn WILLIAMS 1:06.9451:30.64458.82s53:36.40515.01s
 6th710Daniel SUTHERLAND 1:17.5071:40.2081:07.86124:05.56644.17s
 7th712Sam STEINLAUF 1:20.4491:42.43101:03.0294:05.89744.50s
 8th716Toby MEREDITH 1:20.90101:45.361259.70s64:05.96844.57s
 9th707Phillip HOSKINS 1:19.9581:44.64111:02.0784:06.66945.27s
 10th706Daniel ROGERS 1:31.04121:41.9391:00.1374:13.101051.71s
 11th709Michael SLOMAN 1:22.20111:49.79131:05.17104:17.161155.77s
 12th714Tim HARRINGTON 1:43.66141:38.5871:06.32114:28.56121:07.17
 13th715Josh DAVIS 1:32.75131:52.33141:12.78134:37.86131:16.47
 14th708Jarrad GRIERSON 1:17.1961:36.2062:06.05144:59.44141:38.05

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st805Mark PAUSLER 1:10.1421:29.38158.37s43:37.891-
emoji_events2nd802John HUNTER 1:06.4011:37.451157.81s23:41.6623.77s
emoji_events3rd821Simon GILLESPIE 1:12.1641:32.95256.99s13:42.1034.21s
 4th804Justin ROMANOWICZ 1:10.6131:35.36459.83s73:45.8047.91s
 5th817Grant WEIGHTON 1:13.5551:34.78359.67s63:48.00510.11s
 6th806Michael TENISWOOD 1:17.64121:35.36458.54s53:51.54613.65s
 7th810David LEACH 1:14.4461:36.88101:01.0293:52.34714.45s
 8th815Simon KNEE 1:15.2571:36.5781:00.5483:52.36814.47s
 9th807David SHARP 1:15.2571:36.1871:01.42113:52.85914.96s
 10th818Rodney MATTHEWS 1:16.3591:36.8491:02.31133:55.501017.61s
 11th822Dinu POP 1:17.60111:35.9661:02.25123:55.811117.92s
 12th814Danny TAUGGE 1:18.64131:44.001457.90s34:00.541222.65s
 13th809Anthony MITCHELL 1:16.65101:41.43131:02.82144:00.901323.01s
 14th816Glen NEWLAND 1:27.00161:40.86121:01.14104:09.001431.11s
 15th811Craig MOORE 1:22.65141:47.36161:04.18154:14.191536.30s
 15th812Daniel BROOKS 1:25.74151:44.19151:04.26164:14.191536.30s
 17th808Clarke SMITH 1:47.90171:57.25171:15.75175:00.90171:23.01
 803Adrian SCHELLEN DNS
 819Andrew BARLOW DNS
 813Benjamin ROHLOFF DNS
 820Ryan GILLESPIE DNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st914Maurice HENRIQUEZ 1:22.3031:40.6311:02.7714:05.701-
emoji_events2nd913Adam WHITE 1:22.2021:45.1441:05.3634:12.7027.00s
emoji_events3rd902Mark GARDNER 1:27.5041:40.8521:04.5524:12.9037.20s
 4th901Hector HENRIQUEZ 1:21.8511:43.8731:08.9444:14.6648.96s
 5th909Martin PETERS 1:38.7951:59.2361:11.5254:49.54543.84s
 6th911Jim GRAHAM 1:46.4661:56.0551:13.4064:55.91650.21s
 907Daniel SOPPI DNS
 906Geoff WEINERT DNS
 912Graeme COUTTS DNS
 915Martin ROGERS DNS
 908Pac DIESEL DNS
 903Rick HAUCK DNS
 910Wayne ADAMS DNS

Single crown men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st516Jarvis HARROP 1:07.7421:29.87154.54s13:32.151-
emoji_events2nd505Clark AYLWARD 1:07.7111:30.70256.95s33:35.3623.21s
emoji_events3rd521Ashwin JOSHI 1:13.2151:31.90356.54s23:41.6539.50s
 4th525Jake SWIFT 1:09.3031:31.9641:03.3983:44.65412.50s
 5th523James MOUSTAFA 1:13.0441:32.32559.78s63:45.14512.99s
 6th501Sam QUICK 1:23.69131:33.30657.60s53:54.59622.44s
 7th502Oscar O'MAHONEY 1:19.0991:42.67857.33s43:59.09726.94s
 8th511Tom CAMPBELL 1:16.0961:39.1271:07.53134:02.74830.59s
 9th512Lachlan OATES 1:18.7981:45.4291:07.38124:11.59939.44s
 10th524Peter FOTHERGILL 1:21.95121:45.67101:05.69104:13.311041.16s
 11th526Flynn TREWAVIS 1:19.54101:56.46151:01.2574:17.251145.10s
 12th514Daniel HALL 1:25.04141:50.21121:05.75114:21.001248.85s
 13th522Max ANDERSON 1:18.2572:00.50161:04.4694:23.211351.06s
 14th508Matthew DOYLE 1:20.15111:49.50111:13.96164:23.611451.46s
 15th517Luke KRAUSE 1:33.35151:54.59141:14.87194:42.81151:10.66
 16th506Tyler SLADE 1:34.19162:05.23171:13.08154:52.50161:20.35
 17th518Riley BLAZEK 1:50.10181:51.11131:14.09174:55.30171:23.15
 18th509Flyn GRAHAM 1:42.39172:12.60181:14.46185:09.45181:37.30
 19th513Luca ALESSI 1:58.00192:15.40191:11.50145:24.90191:52.75
 519Jackson CROWE DNF
 515Duane WANS DNS
 520James MEUNIER DNS
 503Lachlan INGRAM-SMITH DNS
 510Louis PORTER DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st207Sian A'HERN 1:11.4011:31.53156.12s13:39.051-
emoji_events2nd205Ashleigh WEINERT 1:20.4621:39.79259.55s33:59.80220.75s
emoji_events3rd203Elise EMPEY 1:21.6431:45.33458.82s24:05.79326.74s
 4th206Cassie VOYSEY 1:25.7451:46.9551:01.5644:14.25435.20s
 5th208Tess BUCKLEY 1:21.8541:51.0171:07.8374:20.69541.64s
 6th202Maddison SMITH 1:29.0661:47.3761:07.2764:23.70644.65s
 7th201Jessica SHERIDAN 1:35.3071:45.1231:03.5854:24.00744.95s
 209Marjolein SAYER DNS

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Race Diff
emoji_events1st258Arabella GREEN 1:34.6021:58.7411:10.5114:43.851-
emoji_events2nd251Morgan SANDEMAN 1:33.2512:05.4421:15.1644:53.85210.00s
emoji_events3rd255Quinn MOORE 1:47.3932:06.2831:17.9755:11.64327.79s
 4th257Christina TENISWOOD 1:50.0142:07.7241:14.7235:12.45428.60s
 5th252Sharni MARTIN 1:50.6052:29.8561:14.0025:34.45550.60s
 6th260Hayley MARK 1:55.1562:22.2151:24.3965:41.75657.90s
 7th259Philippa BRIGLIA 2:22.9082:41.9271:28.7376:33.5571:49.70
 8th256Ashtyn WILLIAMS 2:04.9573:19.9181:32.7486:57.6082:13.75
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us