Male: Elite
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Connor HUDSON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 8 | Zac HUDSON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 18 | Kingsley MEARS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 154 | Declan WILLICOMBE | 4th-A | ||
5th | 20 | Davi ROBERTS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 16 | Gabriel MARTINEZ | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 2 | Scott BEAUMONT | DNS-B | ||
8th | 19 | Alex METCALFE | DNS-B | ||
9th | 6 | Charlie CURRIE | |||
10th | 15 | Ben JONES (4x) | |||
11th | 156 | Billy LUCKHURST | |||
12th | 5 | Tom BELL (4x) |
Male: 10-12
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19th | 131 | Kaydn KEMP | |||
18th | 126 | Reuben HALL PATTERSON | |||
17th | 133 | Olly KIRBY | |||
16th | 124 | Sophie ELLWOOD | |||
15th | 136 | Nick ROGERS | |||
14th | 120 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | |||
13th | 134 | Jack LE BRASSE | |||
12th | 130 | Rhodri JONES (u17) | |||
11th | 123 | Charlie DOBSON | |||
10th | 119 | Elliot BROOKE | |||
9th | 118 | Elizabeth BOWN | |||
8th | 116 | Harry BAILEY | 4th-B | ||
7th | 127 | Jono HARRADINE | 3rd-B | ||
6th | 125 | Freddie FRANKLIN | 2nd-B | ||
5th | 132 | Noah KILLEEN | 1st-B | ||
4th | 129 | Finley HOPE | 4th-A | ||
3rd | 122 | Oliver COPPING | 3rd-A | ||
2nd | 128 | Dominic HINES | 2nd-A | ||
1st | 121 | Freia CHALLIS | 1st-A |
Male: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 135 | Rubin PASSBERGER | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 102 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 155 | Billy PUGH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 103 | Finn COOPER (jun) | 4th-A | ||
5th | 110 | James SANKEY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 105 | William FROST | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 106 | Samuel HOPE | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 138 | Harvey GULLIVER | 4th-B | ||
9th | 113 | Ellis TRENERRY |
Male: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Ryan THOMAS (sen2) | 1st | ||
2nd | 79 | Luc JENNER-HATCH | 2nd | ||
3rd | 80 | Oscar STELL | 3rd | ||
4th | 78 | Jack EDDY | 4th | ||
5th | 72 | Callum CHAPMAN |
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Sam PENNY | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 85 | Josh JOHNSTON | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 82 | Daniel BIGGS | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 91 | Oscar RICKETTS | 4th-A | ||
5th | 84 | Fred HUNT | 1st-B | ||
6th | 83 | Jack DAVIES (sen3) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 94 | Sam TREZIES | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 86 | Liam LLOYD | 4th-B |
Male: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Oliver BROOKE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 60 | Louis HOPKINS | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 95 | Lewis BRADLEY | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 65 | Callum RHEAD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 56 | Angus CHILD | 1st-B | ||
6th | 61 | Ruben MASI | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 68 | Chance WALTERS | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 50 | Matt O'BRIEN | 4th-B | ||
9th | 71 | Natasha BRADLEY | |||
10th | 57 | James FERRAND | |||
11th | 58 | Keenan GREEN | |||
12th | 63 | Ross PETERSON (mas) | |||
13th | 67 | Ashley STOKES (sen) |
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | John LILLINGSTONE | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 38 | Martin BROWN (elt) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 40 | Richard DOBSON | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 47 | Kieron MCAVOY | 4th-A | ||
5th | 53 | David SIBLEY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 41 | Adam FORD | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 54 | Christopher MILLAR | 3rd-B |
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | David RICHARDSON | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 21 | Julian ALLEN | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 22 | Robert BLAKE (vet2) | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 31 | Simon RICKETT | 4th-A | ||
5th | 29 | Jai KEMP | 1st-B | ||
6th | 34 | Stephen SMITH (vet3) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 32 | Nigel SMITH | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 28 | Kieran EDWARDS | |||
9th | 35 | Paul SODEN | |||
10th | 30 | Anthony LE BRASSE |
Female: U40
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 153 | Josie MCFALL | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 157 | Libby SMITH | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 152 | Hannah ESCOTT | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 146 | Isabella LEYSHON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 143 | Daisy BROOKE | 1st-B | ||
6th | 142 | Keira STRETCH | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 141 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 145 | Megan KIRBY | 4th-B | ||
9th | 148 | Ruth FORD |
Female: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 150 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | 16pts | ||
2nd | 151 | Julie MORRISSEY | 12pts | ||
3rd | 149 | Josephine BURSTON | 8pts |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified