withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2020 100% Mini DH round 1 at Forest of Dean

Results (273)Photos (10,662)Videos (0)Finish spread

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite/Expert men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st3Warren FIELD 2:1racing SpecializedUK1:12.4031:08.7811:08.781-
2nd1Declan WILLICOMBE Brink Uk / Plush Suspension1:12.5141:09.6821:09.6820.90s
3rd8Ben GILLETT 1:09.9511:19.53101:09.9531.17s
4th10Jay TEAGUE Spokes Bikeshop1:12.3221:10.3631:10.3641.58s
5th6James FLINDERS Leisure Lakes1:13.3651:11.1041:11.1052.32s
6th2Benjamin WORRALL Spokes Bikeshop1:18.4181:12.8351:12.8364.05s
7th4Jason GAIGER Freeborn / silverback1:15.3961:13.4261:13.4274.64s
8th12Alex WORRALL (exp) 1:16.9771:13.9671:13.9685.18s
9th7Carl NEWBIGGING 1:20.46101:17.5281:17.5298.74s
10th9Danny WENMOTH Gawton Gravity Hub1:18.8691:18.3491:18.34109.56s
11th11Jim STANLEY Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:26.58111:20.42111:20.421111.64s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st65James FARROW Gawton Gravity Hub1:24.6211:22.0911:22.091-
2nd64Joshua SCOTT Summit MTB Club1:29.1821:29.1021:29.1027.01s
3rd63Tom HODGES 1:40.2431:37.1431:37.14315.05s
4th62Aiden TROTT Dads pocket1:40.8941:37.1841:37.18415.09s
5th308Salah KHELOUDA 1:59.2851:54.0951:54.09532.00s

10-12 boys  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st279Harry SCHOFIELD DC cycles / YT Industries1:24.3011:30.0121:24.301-
2nd276Cooper CASSELLS 1:25.6921:33.6631:25.6921.39s
3rd274Finley DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club1:30.8631:28.1111:28.1133.81s
4th272Thomas MAPLESDEN 1:31.7241:45.0861:31.7247.42s
5th271Daniel MAPLESDEN 1:34.7251:42.0251:34.72510.42s
6th262Ioan HEPBURN Little Fodders1:35.7861:37.9341:35.78611.48s
7th277Harry CARR 1:41.0971:45.5771:41.09716.79s
8th269Gryff SHEPPARD Pedalabikeaway1:42.0382:00.2291:42.03817.73s
9th309Finn COX BROWN 1:46.2392:29.70141:46.23921.93s
10th311Louie HUGHES 1:49.99101:55.2681:49.991025.69s
11th267Owen MORGAN Little Fodders1:53.96112:10.99101:53.961129.66s
12th265Sonam O'KANE 2:10.61122:13.42112:10.611246.31s
13th264Tom O KANE Tom2:11.16132:42.23152:11.161346.86s
14th266Lexi MORGAN Travis Perkins2:12.43142:29.54132:12.431448.13s
15th278Lewis ANDREWS Bike Doctor2:19.68152:19.24122:19.241554.94s
16th270Jake HART Creation Cycles2:20.38162:59.21162:20.381656.08s
17th268Harry ELLWOOD Cardiff BMX Racing Club3:52.53174:36.32173:52.53172:28.23

13-14 boys  Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st301Will HAINES Pedalabikeaway1:18.1211:20.8011:18.121-
2nd221George MADLEY Brink.uk1:21.4321:24.4621:21.4323.31s
3rd223Raif FURMENGER 1:22.4231:28.9241:22.4234.30s
4th218Jack HOARE Gawton Gravity Hub1:27.6141:28.4431:27.6149.49s
5th230Oscar HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing1:27.8951:32.8581:27.8959.77s
6th226Max WATKINS Bike Shreds1:27.8951:39.61141:27.8969.77s
7th217Milan MACHACEK To be announced1:28.0271:35.15111:28.0279.90s
8th220George MARFELL 1:39.10151:29.7151:29.71811.59s
9th224Isaac EVERSON Bike Park Wales1:31.3681:30.7161:30.71912.59s
10th228Ollie SINDEN Broken Riders1:56.35261:31.7171:31.711013.59s
11th231Max FARLOW 1:32.7091:42.30181:32.701114.58s
12th232Finley DOCHERTY 1:33.46101:35.56121:33.461215.34s
13th222William GURNER 1:37.76131:34.0591:34.051315.93s
14th316Tommy WALKER Flow V / Instinct Distribution1:34.48101:34.481416.36s
15th257Adam BATH 1:34.49111:41.04161:34.491516.37s
16th235Finn COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club1:50.96221:37.22131:37.221619.10s
17th251Alex HORDERN 1:37.59122:00.52271:37.591719.47s
18th238Oliver ANDREWS (yth) Dyffryn Conwy and Coed Y Breni1:38.98141:38.981820.86s
19th227Joshua TRULUCK 1:43.98181:40.55151:40.551922.43s
20th237James BIRD 1:41.00161:55.73251:41.002022.88s
21st236Jacob COOPER 1:41.41171:41.412123.29s
22nd225Owen WINSTON Dyffryn Conwy MTB Club1:42.83172:24.16361:42.832224.71s
23rd241Wolfetone KELLY 1:53.53251:46.65191:46.652328.53s
24th233Jacob COX 1:46.74192:13.51331:46.742428.62s
25th261Tom WOZENCROFT 1:49.27201:53.90241:49.272531.15s
26th252Thomas HAWKINS (2) 2:05.98301:49.42201:49.422631.30s
27th258Finlay BAKER 1:50.65211:53.85231:50.652732.53s
28th253Samuel BRIGHT 1:51.23231:50.80211:50.802832.68s
29th244Thomas GUMBLETON 1:57.29281:51.29221:51.292933.17s
30th256Travis BEAUMONT Dad & mum & uncle Jack1:51.31242:00.07261:51.313033.19s
31st243Edward HARDMAN 1:56.88272:02.39291:56.883138.76s
32nd250Iolo PIERCE Over the Baas1:58.01292:02.73301:58.013239.89s
33rd239Ashton VICKARY Crank it racing team2:15.62352:00.71282:00.713342.59s
34th234Tyler CORNOCK The Broken Bike Company2:09.18312:02.77312:02.773444.65s
35th229Henry HILL 2:12.15332:07.33322:07.333549.21s
36th254Hamish BRAINE-CLARKE 2:09.53322:21.37352:09.533651.41s
37th245Olly BENTLEY 2:13.34342:19.25342:13.343755.22s
38th248Sam PRICE 2:26.84363:24.03402:26.84381:08.72
39th242Aaron HEARD 2:45.44382:31.17372:31.17391:13.05
40th240Christopher O'BRIEN 2:33.33372:53.02382:33.33401:15.21
41st247Forest ROGERS Poole CSC3:13.38393:26.49413:13.38411:55.26
42nd246Alfie WALLER 3:40.31403:18.57393:18.57422:00.45

15-16 boys  Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st215Jacey HARRIS Flyup 4171:11.8511:12.2711:11.851-
2nd165Ben HICKEN RockGuardz1:14.6421:47.76331:14.6422.79s
3rd173Jack HAWKINS Ride Slovenia1:15.5131:14.9721:14.9733.12s
4th167Brandon TURNER 1:16.2841:17.8141:16.2844.43s
5th176Jake CARTLIDGE 1:24.78111:17.7231:17.7255.87s
6th168Luca THURLOW Indy Racing1:28.20161:18.0551:18.0566.20s
7th212Kenzie NEVARD Accepted1:18.1151:18.1176.26s
8th171Ollie MARFELL FOD Gravity Team1:19.4861:23.8781:19.4887.63s
9th213Jake POWELL 1:22.2671:22.8071:22.26910.41s
10th192Ethan FLETCHER 1:27.45141:22.4261:22.421010.57s
11th337Jack STRUTT Race co cycles1:23.3981:49.76341:23.391111.54s
12th214Levi LOOMES Sussed Out Suspension1:24.4691:31.06191:24.461212.61s
13th169Jack SKINNER Stink Dog Racing1:24.64101:30.34141:24.641312.79s
14th189Jack HILLEN 2:18.15441:24.8491:24.841412.99s
15th175Jack CROMIE Pine Sport1:25.41121:24.89101:24.891513.04s
16th188Alfie HOUSTON 1:30.81191:25.08111:25.081613.23s
17th170Andrew ONEIL Bedgebury Forest CC1:25.62131:34.94261:25.621713.77s
18th196Josh SHIEL 1:28.05151:30.60151:28.051816.20s
19th172Luke MADLEY Brink.uk1:32.83241:28.06121:28.061916.21s
20th211Archie MELVILLE 1:28.22171:34.77251:28.222016.37s
21st182Isaac RABANI 1:34.64281:29.40131:29.402117.55s
22nd174Ben DAVIS (yth) 1:29.59181:37.73291:29.592217.74s
23rd185Jake PINNELL 1:32.33221:30.73161:30.732318.88s
24th204William LACEY 1:39.78311:30.88171:30.882419.03s
25th201Kai BEASANT 1:32.47231:30.93181:30.932519.08s
26th207James DAVIES (yth) 1:31.23201:44.74321:31.232619.38s
27th208Kieran CALVER 1:34.37271:31.52201:31.522719.67s
28th191Hamish HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing1:31.95211:34.27221:31.952820.10s
29th177Thomas YOUÉ FOD Gravity Team1:36.89301:32.29211:32.292920.44s
30th210Harry ADDIS 1:33.00251:34.73241:33.003021.15s
31st184Joseph PRASHNER firecrest mtb1:33.35261:36.83281:33.353121.50s
32nd178Harrison WRIGHT Reject Racing1:43.15331:34.43231:34.433222.58s
33rd186Riley LLOYD 1:36.79291:35.54271:35.543323.69s
34th205Luis HANCOCK 1:54.88361:39.14301:39.143427.29s
35th199Finley COLE Veloshop1:41.63321:53.51381:41.633529.78s
36th194Oliver CLARK I C Refrigeration2:03.96401:43.79311:43.793631.94s
37th166Lewis CRITCHLEY-HOPE Millfield1:50.34341:50.343738.49s
38th203Dan LEWIS 2:03.40391:50.89351:50.893839.04s
39th200Will BENNETT Cre8 Contractors Ltd2:10.86421:51.59361:51.593939.74s
40th197Tom PRISMALL 1:53.87351:52.46371:52.464040.61s
41st202Ewan PERRY 2:09.58411:56.09391:56.094144.24s
42nd209Samuel ALLEN 2:02.30381:56.37401:56.374244.52s
43rd198George DALGARNO Welwyn Wheelers CC1:58.74371:56.63411:56.634344.78s
44th206Ben ELSWORTHY 2:26.60462:02.25422:02.254450.40s
45th180Danny ROSE Marin Mount Vision2:16.23432:06.79432:06.794554.94s
46th195Oliver SMAILES Sole Cycling2:26.49452:07.79442:07.794655.94s
47th193Mason FISHER Team Powerful Mtb3:18.69473:18.69472:06.84

17-18 boys  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st137Ethan CRAIK Indy Racing1:12.2911:07.1711:07.171-
2nd144William HOLMES Barry holmes1:15.2821:16.4221:15.2828.11s
3rd138Harry ROBINSON 1:17.7831:18.7641:17.78310.61s
4th139Joel PICKFORD Flowvision / GT Coalition1:18.4941:17.9831:17.98410.81s
5th156Kieran BEAN 1:20.3451:19.9951:19.99512.82s
6th143Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagram MB Cyclery1:20.3661:21.6461:20.36613.19s
7th151Efan LORING 1:20.8471:23.43101:20.84713.67s
8th149Harvey SIMMONDS EnglishWoods.co.uk go to site1:20.9481:24.15111:20.94813.77s
9th148Ben VANGASSE 1:21.2991:22.1571:21.29914.12s
10th150Joe REEVES Crow Mountain Bike Racing1:21.58101:26.95131:21.581014.41s
11th142Josh JOHNSTON 1:23.50111:22.1681:22.161114.99s
12th164Oli GRAY 1:30.75181:22.6491:22.641215.47s
13th141Ross MILBURN 1:23.94121:34.33181:23.941316.77s
14th159Aaron BROWN Mountain Trax RT1:30.63171:26.77121:26.771419.60s
15th155Oliver COOK 1:28.23131:28.231521.06s
16th154Josh COOPER 1:28.59141:36.31211:28.591621.42s
17th153Ben HOLIFIELD Downhill Circus1:29.81161:28.64141:28.641721.47s
18th157Henri ARMSTRONG Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)1:36.24221:28.84151:28.841821.67s
19th147Alex YATES 1:28.94151:53.10261:28.941921.77s
20th145Ewan GUMBLETON 1:33.56201:30.67161:30.672023.50s
21st152Jac JONES Extreme Culture Cycles1:32.60191:34.82201:32.602125.43s
22nd163William BRIGHT 1:33.84211:33.82171:33.822226.65s
23rd140Ben PEDELTY Shut up and Ride1:46.39241:34.44191:34.442327.27s
24th160Josh WOODCOCK 1:41.65231:39.33221:39.332432.16s
25th162Callum DENNING 1:54.02261:44.92231:44.922537.75s
26th146Billy COLVIN MB Cyclery1:47.19251:47.192640.02s
27th158Nathan CHAPPLE Royal Leamington Spa CC (RLSCC)2:12.16281:49.18241:49.182742.01s
28th161Morgan WALLACE 1:54.96271:51.53251:51.532844.36s

19-29 men  Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st16Antony LUMIA Spokes Bikeshop1:15.9041:11.5211:11.521-
2nd22Bradley KING Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware / Specialized1:14.7821:12.1421:12.1420.62s
3rd13Robbie WHITE (u21) Peaty's Products / Rock Garden Cycles1:15.2331:12.4531:12.4530.93s
4th15James THOMPSON (sen1) 1:14.5511:12.9241:12.9241.40s
5th24Nathan ETHERIDGE 1:16.2751:13.5251:13.5252.00s
6th21Kyle LANE Saracen Bike / Spokes Bikeshop1:18.0881:14.0761:14.0762.55s
7th20James PATRICK 1:18.83101:14.3071:14.3072.78s
8th23Adam HARDING TQ3 Riders1:22.36131:14.6081:14.6083.08s
9th17Charlie DAVIS (sen) Rawsports's ridge hill race1:20.04111:15.7491:15.7494.22s
10th18James WHITBY Raw sport1:18.0371:16.70101:16.70105.18s
11th34Harvey POWELL Dazza P Suspension Ltd1:22.72141:17.00111:17.00115.48s
12th26Jamie COLLINS Thames valley roofing1:18.0061:18.00126.48s
13th19Billy ROBERTS Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:18.2892:02.83271:18.28136.76s
14th47Callum BROOKES (eng) Uttoxeter Cycles1:30.34201:20.20121:20.20148.68s
15th29Aaron WILLIAMS (sen) Cycle for hope the bike hub1:20.57121:23.37151:20.57159.05s
16th27Martyn BATALLER 1:29.77171:20.59131:20.59169.07s
17th305Michael VOUT 2:04.12311:21.64141:21.641710.12s
18th30Jacob SCOTT (sen) Summit MTB Club1:26.95151:23.38161:23.381811.86s
19th31George SALTER 1:32.11221:26.53171:26.531915.01s
20th25Maxime DUFOUR 1:27.32161:53.68261:27.322015.80s
21st44Lewis HANNEY 1:31.45211:27.91181:27.912116.39s
22nd32William RAYMOND BIKESTRONG-KTM1:35.50251:29.26191:29.262217.74s
23rd40George BAILE 1:30.07181:30.072318.55s
24th36Connor EVANS 1:30.08191:32.87201:30.082418.56s
25th41Robert WRIGHT (sen) Bike Hub / Cycle for hope1:32.60231:32.602521.08s
26th33Alex POWELL (sen1) Dambusters1:33.95241:53.67251:33.952622.43s
27th38James DOYLE 1:39.54281:34.86211:34.862723.34s
28th28Mikolaj WYDRA 1:37.15261:38.21221:37.152825.63s
29th39Stuart CLARK (sen) 1:37.80271:37.802926.28s
30th37James DUNN (sen) 1:45.24291:45.243033.72s
31st48Eugenijus ADAMOVIC 1:58.00301:45.38231:45.383133.86s
32nd49Lewis SILVERTHORN 2:04.90321:50.21241:50.213238.69s
33rd46Edward LANE 3:44.64333:44.64332:33.12

30-39 men  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st93Reece WHARTON Frametec burgtec / Spokes Bikeshop1:21.4571:13.4011:13.401-
2nd92Ben DEAKIN DMR1:13.8311:13.5321:13.5320.13s
3rd106Ben DAY Bikeshredz1:18.6731:16.4431:16.4433.04s
4th101Matt MCLEAN 1:18.3121:16.5441:16.5443.14s
5th104Oliver JONES (mas) 1:19.7641:17.7851:17.7854.38s
6th94Ross PRICE Bikeshredz1:20.3351:17.8561:17.8564.45s
7th124Jonny ASHELFORD 1:25.30201:18.1471:18.1474.74s
8th107Laurence CRIPPS 1:21.3161:18.9081:18.9085.50s
9th109Neil TYLER Blue waffle racing1:22.40121:19.2891:19.2895.88s
10th122Matthew ECCLESTON ME Racing1:22.71141:20.07101:20.07106.67s
11th312Peter CROOKES 1:25.19191:20.12111:20.12116.72s
12th103Henri KIVIST Pikkerspeedsociety1:23.19151:20.61121:20.61127.21s
13th97Justin TOWLE 1:22.27111:21.24131:21.24137.84s
14th117Rob HARWIN 1:22.53131:21.38141:21.38147.98s
15th111Nigel STANLEY Dawlicious1:28.78271:21.54151:21.54158.14s
16th96Luke TUCKER (mas) Pink pelican pr1:21.5881:31.43321:21.58168.18s
17th105James HEAL Army CSR1:21.9291:21.88161:21.88178.48s
18th136Richard WILFORD MTB Beds1:21.96101:25.22221:21.96188.56s
19th110Mark TURNER (mas1) 1:33.95341:22.10171:22.10198.70s
20th114Dominic JONES 1:26.69221:22.86181:22.86209.46s
21st118Mark GRIFFITHS 1:25.08181:22.87191:22.87219.47s
22nd95James VAN-GOWLER SingleChildSyndicate1:23.20161:23.20229.80s
23rd131Alex LEWIS (1) Cycle for hope the bike hub1:23.42171:31.08301:23.422310.02s
24th132Antony LEICESTER 1:27.33251:24.64201:24.642411.24s
25th133Evan GARD 1:28.59261:24.84211:24.842511.44s
26th127Grzegorz RARUS Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:25.36211:49.54361:25.362611.96s
27th113Stephen JONES (vet) Dirtworks1:26.76231:26.762713.36s
28th100Marti PEARCE Cardiff BMX Racing Club1:26.92241:31.50341:26.922813.52s
29th99Alex RAWCLIFFE 1:30.45291:27.65231:27.652914.25s
30th129Brad WILLIS 1:32.43331:27.80241:27.803014.40s
31st123Jamie CHAPMAN (mas) 1:36.89351:27.87251:27.873114.47s
32nd112Tim RICHARDS 1:28.85281:31.11311:28.853215.45s
33rd134Sam CUNNINGHAM Wheezyrabbit691:39.45381:28.88261:28.883315.48s
34th121Michael ELSE Phathead Downhill / wild bour1:32.21321:28.91271:28.913415.51s
35th307Tom HAYDEN-CARLYON 1:37.85371:29.49281:29.493516.09s
36th120Jamie GARVIE* 1:31.46301:29.96291:29.963616.56s
37th135David WILFORD MTB Beds1:39.88391:31.49331:31.493718.09s
38th115James HOOK 1:31.54311:31.543818.14s
39th119Adam GASCOIGNE (mas) Phathead Downhill1:37.17361:32.42351:32.423919.02s
40th126Simon WATKINS 2:01.10401:52.88371:52.884039.48s

40-49 men  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st310Stu HUGHES 1:16.0911:13.4911:13.491-
2nd67Giles AUSTING Pivot Boompods Clifbar1:24.2391:16.2721:16.2722.78s
3rd303Barry HOLMES 1:17.4821:16.4031:16.4032.91s
4th66Jason HICKEN BART FACTORY RACING / RockGuardz1:19.4831:16.5341:16.5343.04s
5th68Martin TRUEMAN M E Damsell1:21.5161:18.3151:18.3154.82s
6th73Neil HALCROW Whyte Bikes1:23.6581:19.5761:19.5766.08s
7th71Barry HUSBAND 67 race team1:19.8841:20.4581:19.8876.39s
8th91Steven LIGGINS Crank Brothers1:20.0351:19.9571:19.9586.46s
9th90Ryan SHAW Biketart.com go to site1:26.89131:22.6891:22.6899.19s
10th80Steven HOLROYD 1:22.7371:24.80121:22.73109.24s
11th78Will HUGHES 1:25.54111:23.14101:23.14119.65s
12th72Ross HOLDING 1:26.47121:23.48111:23.48129.99s
13th69Adrian TOLSON 1:25.43101:26.58141:25.431311.94s
14th302Gareth SHEPPARD Pedalabikeaway1:28.05141:25.64131:25.641412.15s
15th81Jonathan EGGETT Extreme Culture Cycles1:29.10161:27.59151:27.591514.10s
16th83James CALLIS 1:28.50151:34.36201:28.501615.01s
17th76Peter PHILLIPS Mondraker UK / Sussed Out1:29.59171:43.86251:29.591716.10s
18th70Will THOMAS (vet3) Mondraker UK / Sussed Out1:31.01181:30.38161:30.381816.89s
19th74John BUTTARS 1:38.77211:30.69171:30.691917.20s
20th77Nick MASTERS 7 Ro / Deity / Downhill Circus1:33.91201:30.78181:30.782017.29s
21st85Rich PRICE 1:32.93191:35.37211:32.932119.44s
22nd304Scott INIONS 1:44.03251:33.55191:33.552220.06s
23rd79Ross HOOD (vet) Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:40.26231:36.19221:36.192322.70s
24th75Paul TAMBINI 1:39.41221:43.00241:39.412425.92s
25th82William DANTER BigfootMBC1:42.85241:40.14231:40.142526.65s
26th84Ray STEELE Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:54.97271:49.26261:49.262635.77s
27th86Philip LEWIS 1:54.81262:01.45271:54.812741.32s
28th306James JALLIS 2:06.04282:07.08282:06.042852.55s

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st52Ian SANDERS 1:30.3921:22.2011:22.201-
2nd60Ian BRAY 1:25.4611:23.9221:23.9221.72s
3rd57Nigel JOHN 1:38.7031:31.7131:31.7139.51s
4th61Arwel ACE 2:22.2691:35.9041:35.90413.70s
5th50Mark TAYLOR (gvt1) 1:38.7141:38.5851:38.58516.38s
6th58Mark GEARD Mondraker UK / Sussed Out1:40.4851:40.48618.28s
7th51Graham STEEL 1:46.7161:43.4361:43.43721.23s
8th56Darren POWELL 1:51.2171:44.7171:44.71822.51s
9th54Philip REPMAN 1:52.2181:48.0881:48.08925.88s

 

 

U19 women

1 competitor found

19-29 women  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st290Sarah GAMSJAEGER MTB Beds1:25.4011:31.2511:25.401-
2nd292Alix TAYLOR 1:39.7322:00.2341:39.73214.33s
3rd293Charlotte SNOWDEN Kona Bikes UK1:41.6131:46.6721:41.61316.21s
4th295Lucy MORGAN MIJ Downhill Events1:42.1941:51.7931:42.19416.79s
5th291Analisa ELIA 1:59.5652:05.0651:59.56534.16s

30-39 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st287Kirsty STONE 1:43.8011:54.1611:43.801-
2nd286Amy MARTIN 2:18.4132:07.5422:07.54223.74s
3rd285Jessica BUNYAN 2:11.9122:23.7232:11.91328.11s

40-49 women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st283Rebecca SMITH Flow MTB1:53.9312:00.4211:53.931-
2nd282Joanna TUCKER 1:57.6822:00.5721:57.6823.75s

50+ women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st280Tracy HULBERT 2:02.1812:18.2912:02.181-
2nd281Zoe REPMAN 2:08.0522:41.4622:08.0525.87s
Chat with us