shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2020 100% Mini DH round 2 at Forest of Dean

view_listResults (235)photo_libraryPhotos (18,527)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite/Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st251Dec WILLICOMBEphoto_library Brink.uk / Plush Suspension53.67s153.46s153.46s1-
emoji_events2nd250Warren FIELDphoto_library 2:1 Racing Specialized UK54.16s254.58s254.16s20.70s
emoji_events3rd247Ben GILLETTphoto_library 56.77s355.68s355.68s32.22s
 4th249Luke WOODHOUSEphoto_library 2 wheels only59.24s456.85s456.85s43.39s
 5th252Luke WILLIAMS (elt)photo_library Ampedcycleworx1:00.18558.87s558.87s55.41s
 6th195Keegan FRYphoto_library Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:02.82659.15s659.15s65.69s

Hardtail men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st19Oliver BEARTphoto_library 1:07.9811:07.4911:07.491-
emoji_events2nd20James ELDRIDGEphoto_library BC club1:08.7921:10.2021:08.7921.30s
emoji_events3rd21Fraser MACPHERSONphoto_library Royal Artillery Cycling Assoc1:19.5431:20.4331:19.54312.05s

10-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st24Finley DAVIESphoto_library Commencal1:05.6311:05.0711:05.071-
emoji_events2nd27Nathan DEVAUXphoto_library Antur Stiniog Race Team1:06.9021:05.5821:05.5820.51s
emoji_events3rd22Harrison SCHOFIELDphoto_library DC cycles / YT Industries1:08.3531:10.6251:08.3533.28s
 4th28Ioan HEPBURNphoto_library Little Fodders1:09.1741:09.0531:09.0543.98s
 5th31George CHAPMANphoto_library FOD Gravity Team1:10.4551:10.1841:10.1855.11s
 6th40Troy WEAVERphoto_library Ultimate UK1:13.0361:19.73111:13.0367.96s
 7th33Jacob GOODEphoto_library Little Fodders1:16.1091:13.3661:13.3678.29s
 8th23Cooper CASSELLSphoto_library 1:13.8571:17.1591:13.8588.78s
 9th32Haydn FLETCHERphoto_library We Ride Mtb1:14.4381:14.0671:14.0698.99s
 10th38Charlie MOSELEYphoto_library Little Fodders1:20.39111:17.1381:17.131012.06s
 11th26Daniel MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:21.39121:17.40101:17.401112.33s
 12th30Charlie BAXTERphoto_library Welsh hot tubs1:18.67101:26.16141:18.671213.60s
 13th35Ruben DEVAUXphoto_library Antur Stiniog Race Team1:23.59131:26.90151:23.591318.52s
 14th25Thomas MAPLESDENphoto_library 1:23.77141:23.90121:23.771418.70s
 15th34Gryff SHEPPARDphoto_library Little Fodders1:27.96151:26.09131:26.091521.02s
 16th41Alex CALVERphoto_library 1:29.06161:29.37171:29.061623.99s
 17th36Jacob MCLEANphoto_library Demon Utd / Flow Vision / Mudhugger1:32.88171:29.30161:29.301724.23s
 18th43Daniel CHARTONphoto_library Solihull CC1:34.80181:31.88181:31.881826.81s
 19th37Owen MORGANphoto_library Little Fodders1:37.47191:37.00191:37.001931.93s
 20th45Jack OSLANDphoto_library 1:42.03201:45.91211:42.032036.96s
 21st42Lucas TUFFLEYphoto_library 1:47.44211:45.87201:45.872140.80s
 22nd46Ioan STEPTOphoto_library Accepted2:09.65222:07.17222:07.17221:02.10
 47Morgan STEPTO DNF

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st53Jowan HEWITTphoto_library Unit Cycles1:08.2141:00.7011:00.701-
emoji_events2nd48George MADLEYphoto_library Brink.uk1:01.7711:01.5421:01.5420.84s
emoji_events3rd49Raif FURMENGERphoto_library 1:04.3721:02.9131:02.9132.21s
 4th86Tommy WALKERphoto_library Flow Vision / Instinct Distrib1:05.8431:04.3141:04.3143.61s
 5th50Oscar HAKESphoto_library Cliff Pratt Racing1:11.2691:06.2351:06.2355.53s
 6th260Finch EWANphoto_library 1:12.15101:08.3961:08.3967.69s
 7th54Oliver SINDENphoto_library Broken Riders1:08.8351:11.06101:08.8378.13s
 8th63William GURNERphoto_library 1:09.5461:11.06101:09.5488.84s
 9th82Mo JONESphoto_library Raw sport1:09.6671:10.6291:09.6698.96s
 10th51Milan MACHACEKphoto_library DMR / Ohlins MTB / Pivot Cycle USA1:09.8981:10.1581:09.89109.19s
 11th69William SMITH (juv)photo_library Butterworths cycles1:18.20151:09.9971:09.99119.29s
 12th58Jacob COOPERphoto_library 1:12.35111:15.73141:12.351211.65s
 13th71Samuel TURTLEphoto_library 1:14.89131:13.43121:13.431312.73s
 14th56Travis BEAUMONTphoto_library 1:14.1312DNF1:14.131413.43s
 15th78Lewis DAVIESphoto_library 1:15.49141:15.34131:15.341514.64s
 16th77Charlie COOPER-DAVIESphoto_library 1:18.95161:16.26151:16.261615.56s
 17th65Wolfetone KELLYphoto_library 1:19.05171:20.90161:19.051718.35s
 18th67William RICHARDSphoto_library 1:19.8518DNF1:19.851819.15s
 19th256Sam GILBERT-WALKERphoto_library 1:20.35191:24.20231:20.351919.65s
 20th81Finn JELLISphoto_library Jellis carpentry1:21.11201:21.56171:21.112020.41s
 21st80Sam HATFIELDphoto_library 1:21.79211:22.56191:21.792121.09s
 22nd60Christian DUNNEphoto_library 1:23.74221:22.08181:22.082221.38s
 23rd62Max FARLOWphoto_library DNF1:23.18201:23.182322.48s
 24th64Thomas HAWKINSphoto_library 1:34.82331:23.32211:23.322422.62s
 25th66Sam PRICEphoto_library 1:29.04291:23.84221:23.842523.14s
 26th72Max WATKINSphoto_library Nike shreds1:25.23231:25.232624.53s
 27th75Ashton VICKERYphoto_library 1:26.64241:27.63261:26.642725.94s
 28th79Toby GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:27.12251:26.69241:26.692825.99s
 29th55Finlay BAKERphoto_library 1:27.39261:27.27251:27.272926.57s
 30th57Olly BENTLEYphoto_library 1:27.83271:30.05281:27.833027.13s
 31st83James KINSEYphoto_library 1:27.92283:16.90321:27.923127.22s
 32nd263Caid HOWELLSphoto_library 1:30.93311:28.00271:28.003227.30s
 33rd76Ben ARMSTRONGphoto_library 1:29.3130DNF1:29.313328.61s
 34th70Charlie STARESphoto_library 1:32.98321:36.07311:32.983432.28s
 35th68Stanley SIMSphoto_library 2:12.97351:34.16291:34.163533.46s
 36th52Drew CORBIJNphoto_library 2:08.44341:35.23301:35.233634.53s

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st128Jacey HARRISphoto_library Flyup 417 Bike Park55.46s154.86s154.86s1-
emoji_events2nd114Jake CARTLIDGEphoto_library 58.76s257.88s257.88s23.02s
emoji_events3rd123Brandon TURNERphoto_library 1:00.73658.42s358.42s33.56s
 4th124Luca THURLOWphoto_library 59.51s358.73s458.73s43.87s
 5th116Jack HAWKINSphoto_library Ride Slovenia59.56s458.98s558.98s54.12s
 6th125Lucas CRAIKphoto_library 1:00.3451:01.2871:00.3465.48s
 7th122Archie TOWNSENDphoto_library Hot Pursuit Cycles1:01.6471:00.9361:00.9376.07s
 8th118Ollie MARFELLphoto_library FOD Gravity Team1:02.2381:01.8281:01.8286.96s
 9th119Andrew ONEILphoto_library Bedgebury Forest CC1:02.6091:29.66341:02.6097.74s
 10th115Ben DAVIS (yth)photo_library 1:04.87121:03.4591:03.45108.59s
 11th121Jack SKINNERphoto_library Force One1:04.53101:04.00101:04.00119.14s
 12th101Ethon FLETCHERphoto_library 1:04.79111:05.21111:04.79129.93s
 13th117Luke MADLEYphoto_library Brink.uk1:06.15131:05.60121:05.601310.74s
 14th113Thomas YOUÉphoto_library FOD Gravity Team1:06.56141:05.65131:05.651410.79s
 15th111Jack STRUTTphoto_library Raceco cycles1:13.81291:06.56141:06.561511.70s
 16th127Matthew GRIFFITHS (yth)photo_library Malvern cycle sport1:08.23211:06.72151:06.721611.86s
 17th93Jake POWELLphoto_library 1:13.01271:06.78161:06.781711.92s
 18th126Luis BOLWELLphoto_library 1:07.66151:08.57181:07.661812.80s
 19th102Hamish HAKESphoto_library Cliff Pratt Racing1:07.71161:08.17171:07.711912.85s
 20th104Alfie HOUSTONphoto_library 1:07.78171:47.12381:07.782012.92s
 21st120Jonathan SCOTTphoto_library 1:07.91181:07.912113.05s
 22nd98Kieran CALVERphoto_library Pro-Green Mx1:08.03191:10.59211:08.032213.17s
 23rd107William LACEYphoto_library 1:08.16201:18.89291:08.162313.30s
 24th108Riley LLOYDphoto_library 1:22.24331:10.12191:10.122415.26s
 25th100Patrick EDWARDS (yth)photo_library 1:10.78221:10.45201:10.452515.59s
 26th112Rhys WATKINSphoto_library 1:11.28231:25.57331:11.282616.42s
 27th97Kai BEASANTphoto_library 1:11.38241:13.99251:11.382716.52s
 28th110Harrison PARKERphoto_library Ben Moore Racing / Orange1:12.95261:11.81221:11.812816.95s
 29th96Harry ADDISphoto_library 1:12.88251:12.70231:12.702917.84s
 30th109Matthew MARTINphoto_library 1:13.23281:15.03261:13.233018.37s
 31st89George DOWDESWELLphoto_library Accepted1:13.98301:13.62241:13.623118.76s
 32nd99Mahni CLEARphoto_library TQ3 RidersDNF1:16.01271:16.013221.15s
 33rd106Perry JOLLYphoto_library Forked Up MTB1:16.48311:37.28361:16.483321.62s
 34th105Joel JERVISphoto_library 1:18.67321:18.18281:18.183423.32s
 35th103Max HANNAMphoto_library 1:28.47361:19.03301:19.033524.17s
 36th91Tom LONGphoto_library 1:23.01341:19.08311:19.083624.22s
 37th95Dom ARNOLDphoto_library 1:27.02351:22.46321:22.463727.60s
 38th90Jake DUTFIELDphoto_library 2:01.53371:36.85351:36.853841.99s
 39th88Archie CAUSLEYphoto_library DNF1:46.22371:46.223951.36s

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st148Tomas ELSMOREphoto_library Leisure Lakes56.98s156.96s156.96s1-
emoji_events2nd141Finn CORBIJNphoto_library 1:00.73259.24s259.24s22.28s
emoji_events3rd142Oli GRAYphoto_library 1:00.8331:02.4231:00.8333.87s
 4th138Joe REEVESphoto_library Crow Mountain Bike Racing1:02.3241:06.12111:02.3245.36s
 5th140Kieran BEANphoto_library Bike Style - Clevedon1:02.3451:02.6961:02.3455.38s
 6th139Ben VANGASSEphoto_library 1:03.8871:02.4741:02.4765.51s
 7th136Harry EVANSphoto_library 1:04.71101:02.5651:02.5675.60s
 8th143Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagramphoto_library MB Cyclery1:03.3561:02.9571:02.9585.99s
 9th147Harvey SIMMONDSphoto_library 1:06.50121:03.1581:03.1596.19s
 10th146Ben PEDELTYphoto_library amity cycles / Shut up and Ride1:04.0991:03.2591:03.25106.29s
 11th144Efan LORINGphoto_library Griffiths Civil Engineering an1:03.9181:04.49101:03.91116.95s
 12th145Ross MILBURNphoto_library Dirty rides mtb apparel1:05.81111:08.22121:05.81128.85s
 13th129Henry COOPERphoto_library 1:08.52131:09.65151:08.521311.56s
 14th132Sam ROBERTS (jun)photo_library 1:08.74141:08.92131:08.741411.78s
 15th135Josh COOPERphoto_library 1:14.11151:09.42141:09.421512.46s
 16th130Leo EDENphoto_library 1:16.23161:17.89161:16.231619.27s
 17th134Josh WOODCOCKphoto_library 1:34.02181:18.08171:18.081721.12s
 18th133Ruben BROOKSBANKphoto_library 1:31.16171:31.161834.20s

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st182James THOMPSON (sen)photo_library 57.65s256.14s156.14s1-
emoji_events2nd181Bradley KINGphoto_library 56.41s156.79s256.41s20.27s
emoji_events3rd177Nathan ETHERIDGEphoto_library 58.05s357.49s357.49s31.35s
 4th187Billy ROBERTSphoto_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate58.38s457.63s457.63s41.49s
 5th186Justin HANCOCKphoto_library Bikeshredz59.41s558.51s558.51s52.37s
 6th185Charlie DAVIS (sen)photo_library Rawsports / ridge hill race synd1:02.12959.54s659.54s63.40s
 7th176Martyn BATALLERphoto_library 1:01.41759.63s759.63s73.49s
 8th154Harry LINTONphoto_library 1:01.3861:00.7381:00.7384.59s
 9th183James WHITBYphoto_library Raw sport1:01.7381:01.2291:01.2295.08s
 10th168Brian MACKLINphoto_library Swansea Uni Mountain Bike Team1:02.34101:01.65101:01.65105.51s
 11th254Alex TARRphoto_library 1:03.90131:02.00111:02.00115.86s
 12th178Henry FLOWERphoto_library 1:04.29141:02.84121:02.84126.70s
 13th165Joe GETLIFFphoto_library 1:05.57151:02.93131:02.93136.79s
 14th175Aaron WILLIAMS (sen)photo_library Cycle for hope / The Bike Hub1:06.20161:03.13141:03.13146.99s
 15th179Alex HALL (2)photo_library 1:03.60111:06.20171:03.60157.46s
 16th150Sam BROOKESphoto_library 1:03.71121:03.69151:03.69167.55s
 17th158Lewis HANNEYphoto_library 1:07.15181:06.02161:06.02179.88s
 18th180Jack HILL (sen2)photo_library Bigfoot MBC1:07.12171:06.54181:06.541810.40s
 19th167Elias KHIMASIAphoto_library 1:19.76321:06.86191:06.861910.72s
 20th149Kristian ACKROYDphoto_library 1:08.88211:07.29201:07.292011.15s
 21st170Thomas MILLSphoto_library Army CSR1:07.97191:08.74221:07.972111.83s
 22nd155Barney THURGOODphoto_library Surrey Skip Bags1:08.19201:08.67211:08.192212.05s
 23rd166Jack GILLETTphoto_library OUI OUI racing1:10.24221:12.99301:10.242314.10s
 24th160George BAILEphoto_library 1:11.34231:10.34231:10.342414.20s
 25th172William RAYMONDphoto_library BC club1:14.84281:10.81241:10.812514.67s
 26th156Matthew WHAPSHOTTphoto_library Surrey Skip Bags1:13.62251:11.08251:11.082614.94s
 27th174Elliot WILKINSphoto_library 1:13.84271:11.64261:11.642715.50s
 28th169Jack MALLARDphoto_library 1:11.83241:12.33271:11.832815.69s
 29th153Aidan KINGphoto_library Onza Tires / The Bike Shop1:17.31301:12.42281:12.422916.28s
 30th162Joshua CLARKSONphoto_library Royal Navy Royal Marines Cycle1:13.67261:12.54291:12.543016.40s
 31st152Hugo GARDNERphoto_library 1:18.42311:14.05311:14.053117.91s
 32nd171Alex POWELL (sen1)photo_library Rhayader Riders CCDNF1:14.34321:14.343218.20s
 33rd161Gareth BAKERphoto_library 1:15.37291:41.44371:15.373319.23s
 34th184Jonathan BAGWORTHphoto_library 1:19.98331:15.63331:15.633419.49s
 35th173Ed THATCHERphoto_library 1:20.41341:17.60341:17.603521.46s
 36th157Eugenijus ADAMOVICphoto_library 1:20.49351:20.26351:20.263624.12s
 37th164Jamie FISHERphoto_library 1:21.81361:20.90361:20.903724.76s
 38th159Edward LANEphoto_library 1:31.25371:31.253835.11s
 151Bradley CARTER DNF

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st214Jack GEOGHEGANphoto_library Saracen Bikes57.25s157.25s1-
emoji_events2nd189Ben DAY (mas)photo_library Bikeshredz1:00.6921:01.2721:00.6923.44s
emoji_events3rd217Matt MCLEANphoto_library 1:01.8241:01.1811:01.1833.93s
 4th218Henri KIVISTphoto_library Pikker speed society1:01.7133:43.40241:01.7144.46s
 5th200Matthew ECCLESTONphoto_library FAF1:02.5351:02.9241:02.5355.28s
 6th216James HEALphoto_library Army CSR1:03.5571:02.6831:02.6865.43s
 7th210Neil TYLERphoto_library 1:03.0261:03.3451:03.0275.77s
 8th212Kirk BAYNTONphoto_library Bike Shredz1:04.0981:04.5671:04.0986.84s
 9th213Ben CALVERTphoto_library High Peak Cycles1:04.4991:04.3161:04.3197.06s
 10th192Jonny BARTLEphoto_library 1:07.16111:06.4281:06.42109.17s
 11th201Michael ELSEphoto_library 1:06.48101:07.13101:06.48119.23s
 12th194Jon HILLSphoto_library 1:07.76141:06.8391:06.83129.58s
 13th203Mark GRIFFITHSphoto_library 1:07.17121:07.43111:07.17139.92s
 14th199Devin DE JAGERphoto_library RA Gravity Team1:07.32131:07.321410.07s
 15th196Bradley WILLISphoto_library 1:08.24151:09.37141:08.241510.99s
 16th198Sam CUNNINGHAMphoto_library 1:09.92171:08.61121:08.611611.36s
 17th209Lewis ROSSITERphoto_library 1:13.49221:09.06131:09.061711.81s
 18th215Az GRANTphoto_library Endura ISON HELYX1:13.48211:09.52151:09.521812.27s
 19th202Adam GASCOIGNEphoto_library Phathead downhill collective1:09.84161:11.88171:09.841912.59s
 20th193Simon HAMERphoto_library 1:10.59181:10.592013.34s
 21st248Grzegorz RARUSphoto_library Healescycles.co.uk go to site1:10.96191:10.98161:10.962113.71s
 22nd207Paul O'SULLIVANphoto_library 1:12.15201:12.45181:12.152214.90s
 23rd211Mike WINDSORphoto_library High Peak Cycles1:14.06231:21.05211:14.062316.81s
 24th262Tom HAYDEN-CARLYONphoto_library 1:15.98241:16.26191:15.982418.73s
 25th204Geoff HALLphoto_library Phathead downhill collective1:16.49251:16.61201:16.492519.24s
 26th190Dan MANDERphoto_library NomadMTB1:20.34261:46.85231:20.342623.09s
 27th208Andrew PARGETERphoto_library 1:34.96271:32.17221:32.172734.92s

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st240Giles AUSTINGphoto_library Pivot Boompods1:02.8411:00.5911:00.591-
emoji_events2nd234Pete CRUMPphoto_library Hope / Orange / Pearce Cycles / Rent1:03.5921:02.7121:02.7122.12s
emoji_events3rd261Aidan BISHOPphoto_library 1:03.7331:02.8531:02.8532.26s
 4th232Steve SPRIGGphoto_library 1:04.5341:04.5343.94s
 5th221Ryan SHAWphoto_library Biketart.com go to site1:05.0151:04.7241:04.7254.13s
 6th239Scott TURTLEphoto_library Peaty's Products1:06.4061:05.0851:05.0864.49s
 7th235Steven HOLROYDphoto_library 1:18.96181:06.6061:06.6076.01s
 8th237Adrian TOLSONphoto_library 1:06.6771:07.94111:06.6786.08s
 9th236Wayne TABERNORphoto_library Sixpack-Racing.com go to site1:10.32121:06.7771:06.7796.18s
 10th238Steven TUFFLEYphoto_library Average Joes1:07.8381:07.3181:07.31106.72s
 11th258Gareth SHEPPARDphoto_library 1:08.62101:07.3791:07.37116.78s
 12th225Craig BARGERYphoto_library Deity / Downhill Circus1:07.8791:07.51101:07.51126.92s
 13th229David JOHNSTON (1)photo_library 1:10.51131:08.06121:08.06137.47s
 14th230Nick MASTERSphoto_library Downhill Circus1:09.84111:10.54151:09.84149.25s
 15th233Mark WOODHOUSEphoto_library Slugger RP1:13.27161:09.94131:09.94159.35s
 16th227Joe GOODEphoto_library WYEMTB1:11.71151:10.28141:10.28169.69s
 17th226Jonathan EGGETTphoto_library Extreme Culture Cycles1:11.67141:10.96161:10.961710.37s
 18th228Ross HOOD (vet)photo_library Ridgehill Syndicate1:14.04171:14.83171:14.041813.45s
 19th224Ray STEELEphoto_library Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:19.98191:16.21181:16.211915.62s
 20th223Philip LEWISphoto_library 1:22.96201:20.95191:20.952020.36s
 21st222Jonathan BROWN (vet2)photo_library Ripracing1:39.34211:29.65201:29.652129.06s
 220Ben CLARK (vet)photo_library DNF

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st253Jonathon TARRphoto_library 1:03.7911:04.3511:03.791-
emoji_events2nd245Ian SANDERSphoto_library 1:10.7931:05.6121:05.6121.82s
emoji_events3rd242Guy JERVISphoto_library 1:10.3821:09.5031:09.5035.71s
 4th246Graham STEELphoto_library 1:27.7141:22.2741:22.27418.48s
 5th243Peter PARKERphoto_library 1:47.2751:38.6251:38.62534.83s
 6th259Mark DOWNESphoto_library 11:12.01611:12.01610:08.22

 

 

U19 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st18Elin BERRYphoto_library wideopenmountainbike.com go to site1:09.2411:08.3011:08.301-
emoji_events2nd257Olivia TAYLORphoto_library Marin Bikes / TotalMTB1:48.4521:41.3021:41.30233.00s
emoji_events3rd44Bella HEPBURNphoto_library Little Fodders2:03.5632:21.9632:03.56355.26s

19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1Aston TUTTphoto_library 1:05.3911:07.3311:05.391-
emoji_events2nd3Lucy MORGANphoto_library MIJ Downhill Team1:17.0921:35.6341:17.09211.70s
emoji_events3rd2Nicole HARRIS (sen)photo_library Rush Cycles and Mudroost racin1:19.0131:25.2531:19.01313.62s
 4th5Analisa ELIAphoto_library 1:27.1441:24.3521:24.35418.96s
 5th6Molly JAMESphoto_library Royal Navy Downhill Team1:54.3052:00.0451:54.30548.91s

30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st7Ami GRINDLEYphoto_library 1:15.7911:13.2111:13.211-
emoji_events2nd9Kirsty STONEphoto_library 1:23.1521:24.1921:23.1529.94s
emoji_events3rd8Abi CROSHAWphoto_library 1:27.9831:25.8431:25.84312.63s
 4th10Sam HEWITTphoto_library High Peak Cycles1:36.6241:45.5451:36.62423.41s
 5th12Jennifer MANDERphoto_library NomadMTB1:48.9051:40.0741:40.07526.86s
 6th11Amy MARTINphoto_library 1:57.5861:50.8261:50.82637.61s

40-49 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st14Jo TUCKERphoto_library 1:31.9011:28.5311:28.531-
emoji_events2nd15Catherine MORGANphoto_library Na1:35.3121:40.8121:35.3126.78s
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us